HT/FT 1/X or 2/X
Half time/Full time - Home or Away lead at half and draw at the end
« 28 Mar Friday 29, March 30 Mar »
02:05 Atl. Morelia - Venados
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Atl. Morelia 2:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Atl. Morelia 0:2 (0:1) | 30.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atl. Morelia - Venados 2:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (2:0) | 01.09.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 3:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 3:6 (1:2) | 17.02.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2:4 (1:2) | 22.01.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 1:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3 (0:1) | 01.12.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
07:00 Adelaide W - Newcastle W
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 3:1 (2:1) | 31.12.2023 A league women
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:2 (0:2) | 17.03.2023 A league women 2022 2023
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2022 A league women 2022 2023
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 3:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2022 A league women 2021 2022
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:2 (1:2) | 26.02.2021 W league 2020 2021
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2020 W league 2019 2020
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 W league 2019 2020
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:2 (1:1) | 25.01.2019 W league 2018 2019
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:3 (1:0) | 30.12.2018 W league 2018 2019
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:2 (1:2) | 12.01.2018 W league 2017 2018
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:2 (0:1) | 25.11.2017 W league 2017 2018
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:2 (1:1) | 29.12.2016 W league 2016 2017
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:5 (1:2) | 19.12.2015 W league 2015 2016
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:1 (0:0) | 22.11.2015 W league 2015 2016
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (1:0) | 29.11.2014 W league 2014 2015
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:4 (:) | 05.10.2014 W league 2014 2015
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:2 (1:2) | 08.02.2014 W league 2013 2014
09:00 Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:3 (1:2) | 10.11.2023 Youth league
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 3:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 4:1 (3:1) | 02.12.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5 (0:3) | 24.10.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 5:0 (3:0) | 28.02.2020 Youth league 2019 2020
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:2 (0:2) | 28.09.2019 Youth league 2019 2020
10:15 Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 2:0 (2:0) | 22.12.2023 Premier league
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 2:3 (0:3) | 22.07.2023 Premier league
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 1:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2023 Premier league
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 3:2 (1:1) | 01.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2022 Premier league 2022
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 0:2 (0:1) | 28.12.2021 Federation cup 2021 2022
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 4:1 (3:0) | 10.08.2021 Premier league 2021
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 3:3 (0:2) | 14.02.2021 Premier league 2021
10:15 Neratovice - Chomutov
Chomutov - Neratovice 3:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Division b
Neratovice - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Division b 2022 2023
Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2022 Division b 2022 2023
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:0 (2:0) | 28.05.2022 Division b 2021 2022
Chomutov - Neratovice 3:3 (2:1) | 15.10.2021 Division b 2021 2022
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:1 (0:0) | 25.10.2019 Division b 2019 2020
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:0 (0:0) | 03.08.2019 Mol cup 2019 2020
Chomutov - Neratovice 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 Division b 2018 2019
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:1 (3:1) | 13.10.2018 Division b 2018 2019
Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 (2:0) | 28.04.2018 Division b 2017 2018
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:3 (0:1) | 28.09.2017 Division b 2017 2018
10:30 Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2023 Premier liga
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 2:1 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Premier liga
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1 (1:1) | 16.04.2023 Premier liga
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Premier liga 2022
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2022 Premier liga 2022
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:0 (1:0) | 27.06.2022 Premier liga 2022
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2021 Premier liga 2021
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 2:2 (2:0) | 21.09.2021 Premier liga 2021
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 0:4 (0:1) | 19.03.2021 Premier liga 2021
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 06.09.2020 Premier liga 2020
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (1:0) | 07.08.2020 Premier liga 2020
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:3 (1:1) | 24.10.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 6:3 (2:1) | 24.08.2019 Premier liga 2019
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:1 (0:1) | 29.06.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 3:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2018 Top liga 2018
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2018 Top liga 2018
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (1:1) | 20.06.2018 Top liga 2018
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2018 Top liga 2018
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Top liga 2017
11:00 Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:2 (2:1) | 10.05.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:3 (1:2) | 26.08.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 0:3 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2020 Division d 2020 2021
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:0 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:2 (0:2) | 19.08.2018 Division d 2018 2019
11:00 Verdy - Kyoto
Kyoto - Verdy 2:1 (1:0) | 07.09.2022 Emperors cup 2022
Kyoto - Verdy 3:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2021 J2 league 2021
Verdy - Kyoto 0:2 (0:1) | 21.04.2021 J2 league 2021
Kyoto - Verdy 1:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2020 J2 league 2020
Verdy - Kyoto 2:0 (2:0) | 29.08.2020 J2 league 2020
Kyoto - Verdy 4:0 (3:0) | 04.08.2019 J2 league 2019
Verdy - Kyoto 1:4 (0:3) | 02.06.2019 J2 league 2019
Kyoto - Verdy 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 J2 league 2018
Verdy - Kyoto 3:1 (1:1) | 16.06.2018 J2 league 2018
Kyoto - Verdy 0:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2017 J2 league 2017
Verdy - Kyoto 1:2 (1:0) | 21.05.2017 J2 league 2017
Kyoto - Verdy 2:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2016 J2 league 2016
Verdy - Kyoto 2:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2016 J2 league 2016
Verdy - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 J2 league 2015
Kyoto - Verdy 1:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 J2 league 2015
12:00 Zaqatala - MOIK Baku
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 28.09.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2023 First division 2022 2023
12:00 Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Szczecin II 2:4 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 2:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
12:00 Prat - Olot
Olot - Prat 0:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Prat - Olot 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Prat - Olot 0:0 (0:0) | 14.02.2021 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.11.2020 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
12:00 PEPO - JIPPO
JIPPO - PEPO 0:0 (:) | 16.12.2023 Club friendly
PEPO - JIPPO 1:4 (1:3) | 27.07.2023 Kakkonen group a
JIPPO - PEPO 2:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
PEPO - JIPPO 3:3 (2:3) | 11.03.2023 Club friendly
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 6:2 (4:0) | 22.09.2023 Oberliga bremen
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 0:3 (0:1) | 26.02.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 1:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 0:3 (0:2) | 23.04.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (1:0) | 14.11.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 4:5 (3:2) | 10.10.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 2:2 (0:1) | 22.02.2020 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
13:00 Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 3:3 (1:3) | 06.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
13:00 Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
13:00 Osterlen - Nosaby
Nosaby - Osterlen 1:2 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
Nosaby - Osterlen 2:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2020 Division 2 ostra gotaland
Osterlen - Nosaby 3:0 (2:0) | 07.09.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
Nosaby - Osterlen 1:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
Nosaby - Osterlen 5:3 (3:3) | 21.10.2018 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2018
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (:) | 16.06.2018 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2018
Osterlen - Nosaby 5:1 (4:1) | 30.08.2015 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2015
Nosaby - Osterlen 2:2 (1:2) | 17.05.2015 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2015
13:15 Tadamon - Tripoli
Tripoli - Tadamon 1:1 (0:1) | 16.02.2024 Premier league
13:30 Gabala - Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku - Gabala 3:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2024 Premier league
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:2 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:0 (0:0) | 03.06.2023 Azerbaijan cup
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:2 (0:2) | 14.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Neftci Baku - Gabala 4:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:1 (1:1) | 15.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:2 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:4 (0:1) | 22.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:2 (0:2) | 22.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Neftci Baku - Gabala 4:1 (3:0) | 24.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:3 (0:0) | 28.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:3 (0:1) | 05.05.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Gabala - Neftci Baku 3:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:1 (1:0) | 19.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:3 (1:2) | 18.04.2018 Azerbaijan cup 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (0:2) | 12.04.2018 Azerbaijan cup 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:0) | 04.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:3 (1:1) | 19.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:1 (2:0) | 24.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 4:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:8 (0:5) | 10.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2016 Azerbaijan cup 2015 2016
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2016 Azerbaijan cup 2015 2016
13:30 Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 3:1 (0:0) | 20.12.2023 Elite two
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 2:1 (:) | 04.11.2023 Elite two
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 1:1 (:) | 27.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 2:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
13:30 Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:3 (0:2) | 08.07.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:0) | 20.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:3 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:1 (0:0) | 28.11.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (2:2) | 27.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1) | 17.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3 (1:2) | 20.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
13:30 Barry - Penybont
Penybont - Barry 2:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
13:30 Connahs Q. - Newtown
Newtown - Connahs Q. 2:3 (1:2) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:2 (0:0) | 26.12.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:0) | 28.10.2022 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:2 (0:1) | 26.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Connahs Q. - Newtown 0:2 (0:2) | 12.10.2021 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:5 (1:1) | 02.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:1 (1:1) | 06.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:1) | 15.11.2019 Cymru premier 2019 2020
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2019 Cymru premier 2019 2020
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:2 (1:0) | 02.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
14:00 Adama City - St. George
St. George - Adama City 2:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2023 Premier league
14:00 Valur W - Breidablik W
Breidablik W - Valur W 2:3 (1:2) | 14.03.2024 League cup women
Valur W - Breidablik W 0:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Besta deild women
Breidablik W - Valur W 2:1 (2:0) | 25.06.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Breidablik W 1:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Breidablik W 1:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 1:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Icelandic cup women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 0:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Breidablik W - Valur W 4:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2021 Icelandic cup women 2021
Valur W - Breidablik W 3:7 (1:4) | 27.05.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Valur W - Breidablik W 0:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Breidablik W - Valur W 4:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Breidablik W - Valur W 1:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 Urvalsdeild women 2019
14:00 Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2023 Leumit league
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 5:3 (1:3) | 14.04.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 3:2 (2:1) | 24.02.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0) | 31.01.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 3:2 (1:2) | 08.10.2021 Leumit league 2021 2022
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2021 Leumit league 2020 2021
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2020 Leumit league 2020 2021
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2020 Leumit league 2019 2020
14:00 Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 1:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2023 Leumit league
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 5:0 (2:0) | 10.03.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2019 State cup 2018 2019
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2015 Leumit league 2014 2015
14:00 Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi
CS Blejoi - Popesti Leordeni 2:3 (2:1) | 23.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 4
Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi 1:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 4
14:00 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 2:2 (0:2) | 08.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
14:00 Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Super liga
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 4:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Super liga 2022 2023
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:2 (1:1) | 29.10.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:2 (1:1) | 15.07.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
14:00 Vasalund - Karlbergs
Karlbergs - Vasalund 2:2 (0:2) | 02.07.2022 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
14:00 Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping
Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 10.06.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF 1:3 (1:2) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:3 (:) | 18.08.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2020 Division 2 norra gotaland 2020
14:00 Airtel Kitara - BUL
BUL - Airtel Kitara 2:1 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Airtel Kitara - BUL 2:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
14:30 Madura United - PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Liga 1
Madura United - PSS Sleman 2:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 0:1 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
14:30 PSM Makassar - Borneo
Borneo - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2023 Liga 1
PSM Makassar - Borneo 3:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Borneo - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0) | 23.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:1 (2:0) | 03.07.2022 President cup
PSM Makassar - Borneo 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:2 (1:2) | 31.03.2021 Menpora cup
14:30 Spal U19 - Vicenza U19
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Primavera 2
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 3:0 (:) | 13.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:1 (:) | 21.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2 (1:2) | 19.10.2022 Coppa italia primavera 2022 2023
14:30 Campodarsego - Union Clodiense
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group c
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 0:1 (0:0) | 15.11.2023 Coppa italia serie d
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 0:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 1:1 (1:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 2:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2022 Serie d group c 2021 2022
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 1:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 Serie d group c 2021 2022
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.