No Losses in a Row
Double chance, streaks where one team unbeaten
« 28 Mar Friday 29, March 30 Mar »
00:00 Sao Paulo AP - Trem
Sao Paulo AP - Trem 0:0 (24.:) | 24.02.2024 Amapaense
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 5:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2023 Campeonato amapaense
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 5:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2022 Campeonato amapaense 2022
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 3:1 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
Sao Paulo AP - Trem 0:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2020 Campeonato amapaense 2020
00:30 Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre - Athletic Club 1:3 (1:2) | 23.03.2024 Mineiro
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 4:1 (3:1) | 17.02.2024 Mineiro
Pouso Alegre - Athletic Club 1:4 (1:1) | 02.02.2022 Campeonato mineiro 2022
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 2:1 (1:0) | 20.03.2021 Campeonato mineiro 2021
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 1:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2020 Campeonato mineiro 2 2020
01:35 Palmeiras - Novorizontino
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2024 Paulista
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1) | 23.01.2022 Campeonato paulista 2022
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (2:0) | 27.03.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (4:0) | 22.03.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:1) | 17.03.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 3:0 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paulista 2017
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Campeonato paulista 2017
04:00 Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 6:3 (3:1) | 14.11.2023 Liga mx women
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Liga mx women
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2023 Liga mx women
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 6:1 (1:1) | 23.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
09:00 Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:3 (1:2) | 10.11.2023 Youth league
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 3:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 4:1 (3:1) | 02.12.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5 (0:3) | 24.10.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 5:0 (3:0) | 28.02.2020 Youth league 2019 2020
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:2 (0:2) | 28.09.2019 Youth league 2019 2020
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Presov
Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 0:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 1:4 (0:1) | 16.05.2016 2 liga promotion group 2015 2016
Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2016 2 liga promotion group 2015 2016
11:00 Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:2 (2:1) | 10.05.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:3 (1:2) | 26.08.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Division d 2021 2022
12:00 Zaqatala - MOIK Baku
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 28.09.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2023 First division 2022 2023
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2022 First division 2022 2023
12:00 Trebisov - Petrzalka
Petrzalka - Trebisov 2:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2023 2 liga
Trebisov - Petrzalka 0:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Petrzalka - Trebisov 3:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Petrzalka - Trebisov 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
12:00 Prat - Olot
Olot - Prat 0:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Prat - Olot 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Prat - Olot 0:0 (0:0) | 14.02.2021 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.11.2020 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
Olot - Prat 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Segunda division b group 3 2019 2020
Olot - Prat 1:3 (1:0) | 11.05.2014 Segunda division b group 3 2013 2014
12:00 Vilafranca - Grama
Grama - Vilafranca 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Grama - Vilafranca 3:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Vilafranca - Grama 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Vilafranca - Grama 0:3 (0:3) | 12.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Grama - Vilafranca 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Grama - Vilafranca 2:1 (:) | 17.02.2019 Tercera division group 5 2018 2019
Vilafranca - Grama 1:1 (:) | 23.09.2018 Tercera division group 5 2018 2019
12:00 PEPO - JIPPO
PEPO - JIPPO 1:4 (1:3) | 27.07.2023 Kakkonen group a
JIPPO - PEPO 2:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
JIPPO - PEPO 3:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Kakkosen cup 2020
PEPO - JIPPO 1:3 (1:1) | 29.08.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
JIPPO - PEPO 2:1 (1:1) | 16.06.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
PEPO - JIPPO 0:1 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
JIPPO - PEPO 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
13:15 Tadamon - Tripoli
Tripoli - Tadamon 1:1 (0:1) | 16.02.2024 Premier league
Tripoli - Tadamon 2:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2023 Premier league
Tadamon - Tripoli 2:2 (2:1) | 10.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Tripoli - Tadamon 3:2 (2:1) | 22.01.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Tadamon - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
13:30 Gabala - Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku - Gabala 3:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2024 Premier league
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:2 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:0 (0:0) | 03.06.2023 Azerbaijan cup
13:30 Barry - Penybont
Penybont - Barry 2:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
Barry - Penybont 1:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2023 Cymru premier
Penybont - Barry 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2023 Cymru premier
Barry - Penybont 0:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Penybont - Barry 4:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Penybont - Barry 2:0 (1:0) | 27.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Barry - Penybont 3:3 (3:1) | 20.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Penybont - Barry 1:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Barry - Penybont 0:1 (0:0) | 09.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
13:30 Connahs Q. - Newtown
Newtown - Connahs Q. 2:3 (1:2) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:2 (0:0) | 26.12.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:0) | 28.10.2022 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:2 (0:1) | 26.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
14:00 Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:3 (0:1) | 02.09.2023 Division a
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:2 (1:2) | 15.04.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:1 (0:0) | 09.06.2018 Division a 2017 2018
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 4:0 (2:0) | 11.11.2017 Division a 2017 2018
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 3:0 (2:0) | 13.05.2017 Division a 2016 2017
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 Division a 2016 2017
14:00 B93 W - Aalborg W
B93 W - Aalborg W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aalborg W - B93 W 2:2 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aalborg W - B93 W 1:4 (0:1) | 04.06.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
B93 W - Aalborg W 3:2 (0:1) | 30.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
14:00 Millwall - West Brom
West Brom - Millwall 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Championship
West Brom - Millwall 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Millwall - West Brom 2:1 (1:1) | 22.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Millwall - West Brom 2:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
West Brom - Millwall 1:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
14:00 Gloucester - Brackley Town
Brackley Town - Gloucester 2:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2023 National league north
Brackley Town - Gloucester 2:2 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 National league north 2022 2023
Brackley Town - Gloucester 4:0 (3:0) | 28.01.2023 National league north 2022 2023
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 National league north 2022 2023
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:1 (0:1) | 05.02.2022 National league north 2021 2022
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 National league north 2021 2022
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:2 (2:1) | 28.12.2020 National league north 2020 2021
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Gloucester - Brackley Town 1:3 (0:1) | 21.02.2017 National league north 2016 2017
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:0 (1:0) | 26.12.2016 National league north 2016 2017
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 National league north 2015 2016
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2015 National league north 2015 2016
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (0:0) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
14:00 Adama City - St. George
St. George - Adama City 2:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2023 Premier league
St. George - Adama City 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Adama City - St. George 1:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
St. George - Adama City 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Adama City - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Adama City - St. George 0:2 (0:2) | 22.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
St. George - Adama City 4:2 (2:0) | 20.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
St. George - Adama City 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
St. George - Adama City 1:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Adama City - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Adama City - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
St. George - Adama City 1:1 (:) | 15.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0) | 18.12.2023 Leumit league
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 (2:0) | 28.03.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 1:1 (0:0) | 28.02.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0) | 29.11.2021 Leumit league 2021 2022
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Leumit league 2018 2019
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Leumit league 2018 2019
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 1:5 (0:3) | 17.12.2018 Leumit league 2018 2019
14:00 Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 1:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2023 Leumit league
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 5:0 (2:0) | 10.03.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2019 State cup 2018 2019
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2015 Leumit league 2014 2015
Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 1:1 (0:0) | 15.12.2014 Leumit league 2014 2015
14:00 Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:1 (2:0) | 01.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 0:3 (0:2) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 0:2 (0:2) | 01.05.2018 Iii liga group ii 2017 2018
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2017 Iii liga group ii 2017 2018
14:00 CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 2:1 (1:1) | 17.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau 0:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 10 2022 2023
Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 10 2022 2023
Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Liga 3 seria 10 2022 2023
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 4:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Liga 3 seria 10 2022 2023
14:00 Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 2:0 (1:0) | 22.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 8
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 1:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 8
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 3:1 (3:1) | 05.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 0:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
14:00 Astrio - Tord
Tord - Astrio 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Astrio - Tord 2:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Astrio - Tord 1:1 (:) | 16.10.2021 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2021
Tord - Astrio 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2021
14:30 Madura United - PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Liga 1
Madura United - PSS Sleman 2:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 0:1 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Madura United - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Madura United - PSS Sleman 2:1 (0:1) | 23.03.2021 Menpora cup
PSS Sleman - Madura United 2:2 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Liga 1 2019
14:30 Spal U19 - Vicenza U19
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Primavera 2
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 3:0 (:) | 13.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:1 (:) | 21.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2 (1:2) | 19.10.2022 Coppa italia primavera 2022 2023
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 1:2 (0:2) | 28.01.2017 Primavera group a
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 2:1 (2:1) | 17.09.2016 Primavera group a
15:00 Masitoaka - Orapa United
Orapa United - Masitoaka 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Premier league
Masitoaka - Orapa United 0:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Orapa United - Masitoaka 3:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Masitoaka - Orapa United 1:1 (1:1) | 24.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Orapa United - Masitoaka 1:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
15:00 Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 1:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2017 Division d 2016 2017
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 3:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 Division d 2016 2017
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2016 Division d 2015 2016
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 0:1 (0:1) | 06.09.2015 Division d 2015 2016
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Division d 2014 2015
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 2:2 (1:2) | 19.10.2014 Division d 2014 2015
15:00 Koge W - KoldingQ W
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - KoldingQ W 5:0 (2:0) | 16.09.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - KoldingQ W 4:0 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:2 (0:1) | 05.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 1:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Koge W - KoldingQ W 5:1 (4:0) | 16.09.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:3 (0:1) | 20.05.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 3:1 (2:0) | 15.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 4:2 (1:1) | 17.10.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 3:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
15:00 Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 0:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2023 Youth league
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 5:2 (3:1) | 07.12.2019 Youth league 2019 2020
15:00 Puchov - D. Kubin
D. Kubin - Puchov 0:4 (0:2) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
D. Kubin - Puchov 2:2 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Puchov - D. Kubin 3:1 (2:0) | 06.08.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
D. Kubin - Puchov 2:4 (1:1) | 18.08.2020 Slovak cup 2020 2021
15:00 Ilirija - Triglav
Triglav - Ilirija 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 2 snl
Triglav - Ilirija 0:2 (0:1) | 10.03.2023 2 snl 2022 2023
Ilirija - Triglav 5:0 (2:0) | 28.08.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Triglav - Ilirija 1:1 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 2 snl 2021 2022
15:00 Team TG - IFK Lulea
Team TG - IFK Lulea 1:1 (:) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Lulea - Team TG 1:1 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Lulea - Team TG 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Team TG - IFK Lulea 2:4 (0:2) | 15.07.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
15:30 Porthmadog - Airbus
Airbus - Porthmadog 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Cymru north
Airbus - Porthmadog 1:1 (:) | 02.02.2019 Cymru alliance
Airbus - Porthmadog 1:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Fa cup 2018 2019
Porthmadog - Airbus 1:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Cymru alliance
Airbus - Porthmadog 6:0 (:) | 03.02.2018 Cymru alliance 2017 2018
15:50 Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0) | 16.12.2023 Hnl
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:4 (0:2) | 02.10.2023 Hnl
Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2023 Hnl
Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 3:1 (2:0) | 21.05.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 1:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 2:2 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 1 hnl 2021 2022
Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 1 hnl 2021 2022
16:00 Kapaz - Qarabag
Kapaz - Qarabag 1:2 (0:0) | 27.01.2024 Premier league
Qarabag - Kapaz 7:1 (5:1) | 04.11.2023 Premier league
Qarabag - Kapaz 1:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Premier league
Qarabag - Kapaz 3:1 (1:1) | 09.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Kapaz - Qarabag 1:1 (0:1) | 04.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Qarabag - Kapaz 3:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kapaz - Qarabag 0:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kapaz - Qarabag 0:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Qarabag - Kapaz 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Kapaz - Qarabag 0:2 (0:2) | 05.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Qarabag - Kapaz 2:0 (1:0) | 17.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Qarabag - Kapaz 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Kapaz - Qarabag 0:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Qarabag - Kapaz 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Kapaz - Qarabag 1:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Qarabag - Kapaz 4:0 (2:0) | 08.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Kapaz - Qarabag 1:2 (1:1) | 14.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Qarabag - Kapaz 3:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Kapaz - Qarabag 2:3 (0:1) | 20.09.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
16:00 Sheffield Wed - Swansea
Swansea - Sheffield Wed 3:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Championship
Sheffield Wed - Swansea 0:2 (0:1) | 13.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Swansea - Sheffield Wed 1:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Swansea - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Sheffield Wed - Swansea 2:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
16:00 Exeter - Charlton
Charlton - Exeter 4:1 (1:1) | 03.10.2023 League one
Exeter - Charlton 1:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 League one 2022 2023
Charlton - Exeter 4:2 (2:1) | 11.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Exeter - Charlton 1:2 (0:0) | 08.08.2017 Efl cup 2017 2018
16:00 Colchester - Newport
Newport - Colchester 2:1 (1:1) | 03.10.2023 League two
Colchester - Newport 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Newport - Colchester 2:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Fa cup 2022 2023
Newport - Colchester 1:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
16:00 Crawley - Doncaster
Doncaster - Crawley 2:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 League two
Crawley - Doncaster 1:1 (0:1) | 21.03.2023 League two 2022 2023
Doncaster - Crawley 4:1 (1:1) | 24.09.2022 League two 2022 2023
Crawley - Doncaster 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2017 League two 2016 2017
Doncaster - Crawley 1:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2016 League two 2016 2017
Crawley - Doncaster 0:5 (0:1) | 10.02.2015 League one 2014 2015
Doncaster - Crawley 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2014 League one 2014 2015
16:00 Salford - Sutton
Sutton - Salford 0:2 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 League two
Salford - Sutton 2:0 (2:0) | 14.01.2023 League two 2022 2023
Sutton - Salford 1:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 League two 2022 2023
Sutton - Salford 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2022 League two 2021 2022
Salford - Sutton 0:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 League two 2021 2022
Salford - Sutton 2:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2019 National league 2018 2019
16:00 Kidderminster - Altrincham
Kidderminster - Altrincham 0:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Fa trophy
Altrincham - Kidderminster 1:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2023 National league
Altrincham - Kidderminster 1:1 (0:1) | 21.12.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Kidderminster - Altrincham 2:0 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 National league north 2019 2020
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet
Barnet - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2023 National league
Barnet - Solihull Moors 1:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2023 National league 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Barnet 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2023 Fa trophy 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Barnet 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 National league 2022 2023
16:00 St. Albans - Braintree
Braintree - St. Albans 4:0 (4:0) | 07.11.2023 National league south
St. Albans - Braintree 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 National league south 2022 2023
Braintree - St. Albans 1:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2022 National league south 2022 2023
St. Albans - Braintree 0:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 National league south 2021 2022
St. Albans - Braintree 0:0 (0:0) | 18.12.2021 Fa trophy 2021 2022
16:00 Welling - Dover
Dover - Welling 2:2 (0:2) | 07.11.2023 National league south
Dover - Welling 0:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2023 National league south 2022 2023
Welling - Dover 1:1 (0:0) | 27.09.2022 National league south 2022 2023
Dover - Welling 2:1 (1:1) | 08.03.2016 National league 2015 2016
Welling - Dover 1:2 (0:1) | 26.12.2015 National league 2015 2016
Welling - Dover 0:2 (0:0) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference 2014 2015
Dover - Welling 4:0 (2:0) | 26.12.2014 Vanarama conference 2014 2015
16:00 Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow 0:3 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow 1:2 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
16:00 Ilves - AC Oulu
AC Oulu - Ilves 0:1 (0:1) | 08.02.2024 Liiga cup
Ilves - AC Oulu 3:2 (1:0) | 06.10.2023 Veikkausliiga
Ilves - AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2023 Suomen cup
AC Oulu - Ilves 0:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Veikkausliiga
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.