This section is locked. Subscribe now to get full access.

Sunday, 20 January 2019

02:00 Club America – Pachuca

[1: 1.75] [X: 3.63] [2: 4.23] | Mexico: Primera Division

Pachuca – Club America 1:3 (0:1) 05.08.2018 Primera Division

Club America – Pachuca 2:2 (1:0) 14.01.2018 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 0:2 (0:1) 30.07.2017 Primera Division
Club America – Pachuca 2:3 (0:2) 07.05.2017 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 3:3 (2:1) 20.11.2016 Primera Division

Club America – Pachuca 1:4 (0:2) 24.01.2016 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 0:3 (0:1) 09.08.2015 Primera Division

 

02:00 Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2

[1: 1.40] [X: 4.96] [2: 5.26] | New Zealand: Football Championship

Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 1:5 (0:3) 03.11.2018 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:3 (2:1) 21.01.2018 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 0:5 (0:3) 05.11.2017 Football Championship

Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 0:2 (0:0) 04.03.2017 Football Championship
Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:2 (1:0) 17.12.2016 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 4:1 (2:1) 17.01.2016 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 2:1 (1:1) 03.12.2015 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 6:3 (:) 08.02.2015 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 1:2 (1:0) 23.11.2014 Football Championship

 

07:00 Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.64] [2: 4.28] | Australia: A-League

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:0) 28.12.2018 A-League
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1) 08.04.2018 A-League
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1) 10.01.2018 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0) 03.12.2017 A league

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:2) 02.04.2017 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 3:0 (1:0) 17.01.2017 A league 
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 6:1 (2:0) 31.10.2016 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 1:4 (0:2) 02.04.2016 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:0 (2:0) 05.12.2015 A league
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (1:0) 02.11.2015 A league

 

12:00 Osasuna – Mallorca

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.05] [2: 4.96] | Spain: LaLiga2

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:0 (1:0) 19.08.2018 Spain: LaLiga2
Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (1:0) 17.04.2016 Segunda Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 2:1 (2:1) 15.11.2015 Segunda Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 3:0 (2:0) 21.02.2015 Segunda Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 6:4 (1:1) 21.09.2014 Segunda Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (0:0) 09.02.2013 Primera Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 1:1 (0:0) 16.09.2012 Primera Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (0:1) 03.03.2012 Primera Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 2:2 (1:1) 01.10.2011 Primera Division

 

12:15 Leixoes – Benfica B

[1: 2.38] [X: 3.08] [2: 3.10] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Benfica B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:0) 11.08.2018 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 1:2 (0:0) 11.04.2018 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 0:0 (0:0) 26.11.2017 Segunda Liga

Leixoes – Benfica B 1:2 (0:0) 26.02.2017 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 1:0 (1:0) 21.09.2016 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 0:2 (0:1) 13.04.2016 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 2:0 (0:0) 02.12.2015 Segunda Liga

Benfica B – Leixoes 1:2 (1:0) 01.02.2015 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 2:1 (1:0) 17.08.2014 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 1:2 (0:2) 29.01.2014 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 5:1 (2:1) 15.09.2013 Segunda Liga

 

14:00 OFI Crete – Panetolikos

[1: 2.25] [X: 3.10] [2: 2.95] | Greece: Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2:1 (1:0) 03.09.2018 Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 3:1 (1:0) 14.01.2015 Super League
OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2014 Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) 13.04.2014 Super League
OFI Crete – Panetolikos 2:1 (1:1) 21.12.2013 Super League

OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0) 08.04.2012 Super League
Panetolikos – OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) 11.12.2011 Super League

OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (:) 26.03.2011 Beta Ethniki
Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2:1 (:) 29.11.2010 Beta Ethniki

 

14:30 Londerzeel – Mandel United

[1: 3.28] [X: 3.58] [2: 1.84] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 1:0 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Londerzeel – Mandel United 0:2 (:) 11.03.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Mandel United – Londerzeel 0:1 (:) 28.10.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 1:2 (1:1) 20.03.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 4:2 (0:1) 25.10.2015 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 4:1 (:) 03.05.2015 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 2:0 (:) 30.11.2014 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 2:3 (2:2) 19.01.2014 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 0:1 (0:0) 08.09.2013 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

15:00 Olsa Brakel – Gullegem

[1: 2.19] [X: 3.38] [2: 2.64] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 0:2 (:) 16.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 4:3 (:) 04.03.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Olsa Brakel – Gullegem 1:1 (:) 21.10.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Olsa Brakel – Gullegem 3:2 (:) 05.03.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 2:1 (:) 23.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

16:00 Aves – Setubal

[1: 2.36] [X: 3.14] [2: 2.99] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Setubal – Aves 2:0 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Aves – Setubal 1:4 (1:0) 29.03.2018 Primeira Liga
Setubal – Aves 0:1 (0:0) 03.11.2017 Primeira Liga

 

17:00 Lleida – Espanyol B

[1: 1.57] [X: 3.52] [2: 4.95] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3

Espanyol B – Lleida 1:1 (1:0) 02.09.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Espanyol B – Lleida 1:1 (1:1) 05.02.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Lleida – Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1) 17.09.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Lleida – Espanyol B 1:0 (0:0) 10.01.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Lleida – Espanyol B 2:1 (0:1) 11.01.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 2:2 (0:2) 24.08.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Lleida – Espanyol B 1:2 (1:0) 09.03.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 0:0 (0:0) 27.10.2013 Segunda Division B – Group 3

 

18:30 AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis

[1: 1.42] [X: 3.77] [2: 7.67] | Greece: Super League

Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 0:1 (0:1) 01.09.2018 Super League

AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Super League
Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 2:0 (0:0) 01.10.2017 Super League

AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0) 22.01.2017 Super League
Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 3:2 (0:1) 07.01.2017 Super League

 

18:30 Boavista – Portimonense

[1: 2.34] [X: 3.06] [2: 3.11] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Portimonense – Boavista 0:2 (0:0) 13.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Boavista – Portimonense 2:0 (2:0) 14.01.2018 Primeira Liga
Portimonense – Boavista 2:1 (0:1) 07.08.2017 Primeira Liga

 

18:30 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad

[1: 2.89] [X: 3.36] [2: 2.41] | Spain: LaLiga

Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2) 25.09.2018 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0) 08.05.2016 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1) 03.01.2016 Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 2:4 (1:2) 23.05.2015 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0) 17.01.2015 Primera Division

Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (2:1) 10.03.2014 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0) 05.10.2013 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2) 14.04.2013 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (2:0) 19.11.2012 Primera Division

 

20:00 Mouscron – Oostende

[1: 2.10] [X: 3.40] [2: 3.31] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Oostende – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 28.07.2018 Jupiler League

Mouscron – Oostende 1:0 (0:0) 15.12.2017 Jupiler League
Oostende – Mouscron 0:1 (0:0) 30.07.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Oostende 1:2 (1:1) 11.02.2017 Jupiler League
Oostende – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 14.08.2016 Jupiler League

Oostende – Mouscron 3:3 (1:0) 31.01.2016 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Oostende 2:2 (1:1) 26.09.2015 Jupiler League

 

21:00 Rio Ave – Feirense

[1: 1.66] [X: 3.68] [2: 5.05] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Feirense – Rio Ave 2:0 (2:0) 12.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Rio Ave – Feirense 2:1 (0:1) 10.03.2018 Primeira Liga
Feirense – Rio Ave 1:0 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Primeira Liga

Feirense – Rio Ave 2:1 (1:0) 06.02.2017 Primeira Liga
Rio Ave – Feirense 1:0 (0:0) 28.08.2016 Primeira Liga

 

Saturday, 19 January 2019

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.75] [2: 3.50] | Germany: Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0) 25.08.2018 Bundesliga

Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0) 10.03.2018 Bundesliga
B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 2:3 (2:0) 28.01.2017 Bundesliga
B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0) 27.08.2016 Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1) 07.05.2016 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 5:0 (1:0) 12.12.2015 Bundesliga

 

16:00 Bournemouth – West Ham

[1: 2.39] [X: 3.63] [2: 2.81] | England: Premier League

West Ham – Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0) 18.08.2018 Premier League

West Ham – Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0) 20.01.2018 Premier League
Bournemouth – West Ham 3:3 (1:1) 26.12.2017 Premier League

Bournemouth – West Ham 3:2 (1:1) 11.03.2017 Premier League
West Ham – Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0) 21.08.2016 Premier League

Bournemouth – West Ham 1:3 (1:0) 12.01.2016 Premier League
West Ham – Bournemouth 3:4 (0:2) 22.08.2015 Premier League

 

16:00 Rotherham – Brentford

[1: 3.84] [X: 3.44] [2: 1.95] | England: Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 5:1 (2:0) 04.08.2018 Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 4:2 (1:0) 25.02.2017 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 1:0 (1:0) 20.08.2016 Championship

Rotherham – Brentford 2:1 (1:1) 27.02.2016 Championship
Brentford – Rotherham 2:1 (1:0) 17.10.2015 Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 1:0 (0:0) 10.01.2015 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 0:2 (0:1) 30.08.2014 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 3:0 (2:0) 25.03.2014 League One
Brentford – Rotherham 0:1 (0:1) 05.10.2013 League One

 

16:00 Bristol Rovers – Wycombe

[1: 2.00] [X: 3.38] [2: 3.62] | England: League One

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:2) 18.08.2018 League One

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0) 27.02.2016 League Two
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 3:0 (0:0) 01.12.2015 League Two

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:1) 26.04.2014 League Two
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 0:1 (0:0) 19.10.2013 League Two

Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 1:0 (1:0) 16.02.2013 League Two
Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0) 01.12.2012 League Two

 

16:00 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth

[1: 3.12] [X: 3.21] [2: 2.28] | England: League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 4:1 (0:0) 18.08.2018 League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 3:0 (1:0) 25.03.2018 League One
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 3:0 (0:0) 12.08.2017 League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 0:1 (0:0) 23.01.2016 League Two
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 1:1 (1:0) 19.09.2015 League Two
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 0:0 (0:0) 28.02.2015 League Two
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0) 23.08.2014 League Two

 

16:00 Kettering – Royston

[1: 1.55] [X: 3.99] [2: 4.61] | England: Southern League Central Division

Royston – Kettering 0:1 (0:1) 17.11.2018 Southern League Central Division

Kettering – Royston 4:1 (0:1) 20.03.2018 Southern Premier League
Royston – Kettering 4:3 (2:2) 03.02.2018 Southern Premier League

 

18:30 AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht

[1: 1.89] [X: 3.78] [2: 3.62] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1) 20.10.2018 Eredivisie
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0) 19.01.2018 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 3:0 (1:0) 22.10.2017 Eredivisie

Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (2:0) 28.05.2017 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 3:0 (2:0) 25.05.2017 Eredivisie

AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 2:3 (0:2) 14.05.2017 Eredivisie
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1) 21.08.2016 Eredivisie

 

19:30 Bocholter – Hades

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.38] [2: 3.03] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 4:1 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 5:1 (:) 13.01.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter – Hades 2:0 (:) 09.09.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 2:1 (:) 04.03.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter – Hades 1:0 (:) 22.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

 

20:00 KRC Gent – Westhoek

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.45] [2: 3.33] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:7 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:3 (:) 28.01.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
KRC Gent – Westhoek 2:3 (:) 23.09.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

KRC Gent – Westhoek 0:2 (:) 18.02.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:2 (1:1) 16.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

20:45 Groningen – Heracles

[1: 2.07] [X: 3.59] [2: 3.24] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Heracles – Groningen 4:1 (1:1) 21.10.2018 Eredivisie

Groningen – Heracles 3:3 (3:1) 27.01.2018 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (1:1) 04.11.2017 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 1:4 (0:3) 14.01.2017 Eredivisie
Groningen – Heracles 0:0 (0:0) 24.09.2016 Eredivisie

Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (0:0) 15.05.2016 Eredivisie
Groningen – Heracles 2:1 (1:1) 12.05.2016 Eredivisie

Groningen – Heracles 2:1 (0:0) 08.05.2016 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (1:1) 19.12.2015 Eredivisie

 

20:45 Celta Vigo – Valencia

[1: 2.77] [X: 3.19] [2: 2.61] | Spain: LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0) 26.09.2018 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Valencia 1:1 (0:0) 21.04.2018 LaLiga
Valencia – Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0) 09.12.2017 LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1) 06.04.2017 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Valencia 2:1 (1:1) 06.11.2016 LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0) 20.03.2016 Primera Division
Celta Vigo – Valencia 1:5 (1:2) 07.11.2015 Primera Division

Friday, 18 January 2019

20:00 Vitesse – Excelsior

[1: 1.33] [X: 5.17] [2: 7.96] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Excelsior – Vitesse 2:0 (1:0) 20.10.2018 Eredivisie

Vitesse – Excelsior 1:2 (1:1) 17.02.2018 Eredivisie
Excelsior – Vitesse 0:3 (0:1) 09.09.2017 Eredivisie

Excelsior – Vitesse 1:0 (1:0) 15.04.2017 Eredivisie
Vitesse – Excelsior 2:2 (1:2) 26.11.2016 Eredivisie
Vitesse – Excelsior 0:0 (0:0) 30.01.2016 Eredivisie
Excelsior – Vitesse 0:3 (0:1) 31.10.2015 Eredivisie

 

20:00 Chateauroux – Valenciennes

[1: 2.14] [X: 3.10] [2: 3.49] | France: Ligue 2

Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:1 (1:0) 10.08.2018 Ligue 2

Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:2 (1:0) 12.01.2018 Ligue 2
Chateauroux – Valenciennes 0:1 (0:0) 04.08.2017 Ligue 2

Chateauroux – Valenciennes 3:0 (1:0) 01.05.2015 Ligue 2
Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:0 (1:0) 12.12.2014 Ligue 2

 

20:00 Boulogne – Lyon Duchere

[1: 2.28] [X: 2.91] [2: 3.12] | France: National

Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:0 (1:0) 17.08.2018 National

Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:0 (1:0) 23.03.2018 National
Boulogne – Lyon Duchere 1:0 (0:0) 27.10.2017 National

Boulogne – Lyon Duchere 1:2 (0:2) 17.02.2017 National
Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:2 (0:2) 09.09.2016 National

 

20:00 Helmond – Cambuur

[1: 2.72] [X: 3.68] [2: 2.23] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 3:1 (2:1) 19.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 4:1 (0:0) 20.04.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 3:0 (1:0) 22.12.2017 Eerste divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 3:0 (1:0) 03.02.2017 Eerste divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 1:0 (1:0) 26.08.2016 Eerste divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 2:0 (1:0) 15.03.2013 Eerste divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 3:1 (3:1) 02.11.2012 Eerste divisie

 

Wednesday, 16 January 2019

14:30 Aprilia – Trastevere Calcio

[1: 2.45] [X: 3.05] [2: 2.47] | Italy: Serie D – Group G

Trastevere Calcio – Aprilia 2:0 (1:0) 26.09.2018 Serie D – Group G

Trastevere Calcio – Aprilia 2:0 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Serie D – Group G
Aprilia – Trastevere Calcio 3:2 (0:1) 08.10.2017 Serie D – Group G

 

18:30 Cape Town City – Free State Stars

[1: 2.26] [X: 2.76] [2: 3.45] | South Africa: Premier League

Free State Stars – Cape Town City 2:2 (0:1) 29.08.2018 Premier League

Free State Stars – Cape Town City 1:0 (1:0) 13.01.2018 Premier League
Cape Town City – Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0) 01.11.2017 Premier league

Cape Town City – Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0) 05.05.2017 Premier league
Free State Stars – Cape Town City 1:0 (0:0) 21.12.2016 Premier league

 

Tuesday, 15 January 2019

09:50 Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory

[1: 3.69] [X: 3.70] [2: 1.90] | Australia: A-League

Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2:4 (2:4) 14.12.2018 A-League
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2) 09.02.2018 A-League
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2) 17.12.2017 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0) 11.11.2017 A league

Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0) 30.04.2017 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0) 25.03.2017 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 3:2 (3:2) 13.01.2017 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0) 07.10.2016 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0) 15.04.2016 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0) 09.04.2016 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 5:0 (2:0) 12.03.2016 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 4:0 (3:0) 15.01.2016 A league

 

Monday, 14 January 2019

12:30 Chennai City – East Bengal

[1: 1.94] [X: 3.50] [2: 3.28] | India: I-League

East Bengal – Chennai City 1:2 (0:1) 13.11.2018 I-League
East Bengal – Chennai City 7:1 (3:0) 24.02.2018 I-League
Chennai City – East Bengal 1:2 (1:2) 22.12.2017 I-League

Chennai City – East Bengal 2:1 (0:1) 12.03.2017 I-League
East Bengal – Chennai City 3:0 (0:0) 05.02.2017 I-League

 

21:00 Real Sociedad – Espanyol

[1: 1.95] [X: 3.34] [2: 4.13] | Spain: LaLiga

Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1) 11.03.2018 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:1 (0:1) 23.10.2017 LaLiga
Espanyol – Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1) 10.02.2017 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:1 (0:0) 09.09.2016 LaLiga

Espanyol – Real Sociedad 0:5 (0:2) 08.02.2016 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 2:3 (1:1) 19.09.2015 Primera Division

Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:0 (1:0) 08.03.2015 Primera Division
Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0) 05.10.2014 Primera Division

 

Sunday, 13 January 2019

14:30 Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen

[1: 2.96] [X: 3.65] [2: 2.10] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 0:1 (0:1) 12.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen 3:2 (2:0) 30.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 2:1 (1:0) 01.09.2017 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0) 16.01.2015 Eerste Divisie
Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 3:1 (2:0) 10.08.2014 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Jong Ajax – Jong PSV

[1: 1.47] [X: 4.52] [2: 5.26] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1) 15.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Jong Ajax – Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1) 30.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:2) 01.09.2017 Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1) 17.04.2017 Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax – Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0) 09.12.2016 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Roda – G.A. Eagles

[1: 2.66] [X: 3.39] [2: 2.39] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

G.A. Eagles – Roda 3:0 (0:0) 14.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Roda – G.A. Eagles 1:0 (0:0) 17.02.2017 Eredivisie
G.A. Eagles – Roda 2:0 (1:0) 11.09.2016 Eredivisie

G.A. Eagles – Roda 0:1 (0:1) 03.05.2014 Eredivisie
Roda – G.A. Eagles 1:4 (1:3) 09.11.2013 Eredivisie

 

14:30 Telstar – Helmond

[1: 1.59] [X: 4.03] [2: 4.75] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Telstar 1:2 (0:0) 12.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 2:3 (1:0) 09.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 1:2 (1:2) 20.10.2017 Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Telstar 3:4 (2:1) 06.02.2017 Eerste Divisie
Telstar – Helmond 4:2 (3:0) 22.08.2016 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 1:0 (0:0) 29.04.2016 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 4:1 (2:0) 11.12.2015 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 4:0 (1:0) 08.05.2015 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 5:2 (3:2) 07.11.2014 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Borgosesia – Sestri Levante

[1: 2.26] [X: 3.07] [2: 2.69] | Italy: Serie D – Group A

Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (0:0) 23.09.2018 Serie D – Group A

Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 0:1 (0:1) 17.01.2016 Serie D – Group A
Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (:) 16.09.2015 Serie D – Group A

Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (0:0) 11.01.2015 Serie D – Group A
Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 0:3 (0:2) 06.09.2014 Serie D – Group A

Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 3:3 (2:2) 27.04.2014 Serie D – Group A
Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:0 (0:0) 15.12.2013 Serie D – Group A

 

14:30 Budoni – Monterosi FC

[1: 3.25] [X: 3.15] [2: 1.94] | Italy: Serie D – Group G

Monterosi FC – Budoni 2:1 (0:1) 22.09.2018 Serie D – Group G

Monterosi FC – Budoni 2:1 (1:0) 25.03.2018 Serie D – Group G
Budoni – Monterosi FC 2:1 (1:0) 05.11.2017 Serie D – Group G

 

16:00 FC Porto B – Guimaraes B

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.86] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1) 02.05.2018 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0) 10.12.2017 Segunda liga

FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0) 12.05.2017 Segunda liga
Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0) 22.12.2016 Segunda liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:1 (1:1) 13.05.2016 Segunda liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 5:2 (3:2) 03.01.2016 Segunda liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0) 12.05.2015 Segunda liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 3:0 (0:0) 04.01.2015 Segunda liga

 

17:00 Dijon – Montpellier

[1: 3.38] [X: 3.29] [2: 2.17] | France: Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 1:2 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 2:2 (0:1) 17.03.2018 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 2:1 (1:0) 26.08.2017 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Dijon 1:1 (0:1) 14.01.2017 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 3:3 (1:2) 01.10.2016 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 1:1 (0:0) 03.03.2012 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Dijon 5:3 (1:2) 15.10.2011 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 4:1 (:) 20.02.2009 Ligue 2
Dijon – Montpellier 1:0 (:) 12.09.2008 Ligue 2

 

18:00 Arouca – Oliveirense

[1: 1.90] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.97] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Arouca – Oliveirense 3:1 (0:1) 14.07.2018 Club Friendly

Oliveirense – Arouca 3:1 (1:0) 12.05.2018 Segunda Liga
Arouca – Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0) 07.01.2018 Segunda liga

Oliveirense – Arouca 3:2 (0:2) 30.01.2013 Segunda liga
Arouca – Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0) 26.08.2012 Segunda liga

Oliveirense – Arouca 2:2 (:) 07.04.2012 Liga de honra
Arouca – Oliveirense 3:3 (:) 11.12.2011 Liga de honra

Arouca – Oliveirense 0:0 (:) 20.03.2011 Liga de honra
Oliveirense – Arouca 2:2 (:) 06.11.2010 Liga de honra

 

18:00 Cornella – Olot

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.22] [2: 4.24] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3

Olot – Cornella 1:1 (0:0) 26.08.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Cornella – Olot 0:1 (0:0) 25.03.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Olot – Cornella 1:3 (1:1) 01.11.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Cornella – Olot 5:0 (1:0) 03.04.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Olot – Cornella 2:0 (1:0) 15.11.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Olot – Cornella 0:0 (0:0) 11.01.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Cornella – Olot 0:0 (0:0) 24.08.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3

 

20:00 Elche – Gimnastic

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.12] [2: 4.27] | Spain: LaLiga2

Gimnastic – Elche 1:3 (0:3) 17.03.2017 Laliga2
Elche – Gimnastic 4:4 (2:1) 08.10.2016 Laliga2

Gimnastic – Elche 1:0 (1:0) 13.02.2016 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0) 12.09.2015 Segunda division

Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0) 03.06.2012 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 1:0 (1:0) 21.01.2012 Segunda division

Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (:) 09.04.2011 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 0:0 (:) 13.11.2010 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 3:1 (:) 13.06.2010 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 2:2 (:) 17.01.2010 Segunda division

Gimnastic – Elche 2:0 (:) 14.06.2009 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 2:0 (:) 18.01.2009 Segunda division