All matches

list of all football matches

« 22 Oct Wednesday 23, October 24 Oct »

01:00 La Equidad - Jaguares de Cordoba
[1: 1.89] [X: 3.05] [2: 4.47] | Colombia: Liga Aguila
02:00 Veracruz - Alebrijes Oaxaca
[1: 2.27] [X: 3.29] [2: 2.78] | Mexico: Copa Mexico
02:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate
[1: 2.25] [X: 3.18] [2: 3.21] | South America: Copa Libertadores
03:00 Quindio - Pereira
[1: 2.48] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.58] | Colombia: Torneo Aguila
04:00 Club Tijuana - Zacatecas Mineros
[1: 1.56] [X: 3.92] [2: 4.94] | Mexico: Copa Mexico
04:00 Correcaminos - Santos Laguna
[1: 4.19] [X: 3.53] [2: 1.74] | Mexico: Copa Mexico
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Necaxa
[1: 5.88] [X: 4.24] [2: 1.44] | Mexico: Copa Mexico
08:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Changwon
[1: 1.63] [X: 3.55] [2: 4.82] | South Korea: National League
10:00 Baia Mare W - Vasas Odorhei W
[1: 4.19] [X: 5.50] [2: 1.45] | Romania: Superliga Women
10:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City
[1: 2.66] [X: 3.36] [2: 2.43] | Australia: FFA Cup
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya
[1: 2.04] [X: 3.36] [2: 3.13] | Indonesia: Liga 1
11:00 Czech Republic U17 W - Ukraine U17 W
[1: 1.29] [X: 5.05] [2: 6.32] | Europe: Euro U17 Women
11:15 Hradec Kralove U19 - Ostrava U19
[1: 1.90] [X: 3.99] [2: 3.02] | Czech Republic: U19 League
12:00 Kashima - Honda FC
[1: 1.36] [X: 4.67] [2: 7.31] | Japan: Emperors Cup
12:00 Kobe - Oita
[1: 2.20] [X: 3.32] [2: 2.99] | Japan: Emperors Cup
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu
[1: 2.25] [X: 3.32] [2: 2.91] | Japan: Emperors Cup
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kofu
[1: 2.77] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.40] | Japan: Emperors Cup
12:00 JEF United W - Beleza W
[1: 5.63] [X: 4.21] [2: 1.43] | Japan: Nadeshiko League Women
12:00 Gangneung - Busan Kyotong
[1: 1.56] [X: 3.61] [2: 5.40] | South Korea: National League
12:00 Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail
[1: 3.11] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.17] | South Korea: National League
12:00 BHTS Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
[1: 1.91] [X: 3.75] [2: 3.14] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa
[1: 1.58] [X: 4.05] [2: 4.46] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa
[1: 2.51] [X: 3.61] [2: 2.31] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh
[1: 2.71] [X: 3.50] [2: 2.18] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 Sai Gon FC - Nam Dinh
[1: 1.78] [X: 3.78] [2: 3.53] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 Than Quang Ninh - Hanoi FC
[1: 3.04] [X: 3.59] [2: 1.99] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:00 The Cong - Da Nang
[1: 2.18] [X: 3.45] [2: 2.77] | Vietnam: V.League 1
12:30 Gimhae - Cheonan City
[1: 2.94] [X: 3.16] [2: 2.24] | South Korea: National League
12:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
[1: 1.91] [X: 3.26] [2: 3.65] | Georgia: Georgian Cup
13:00 Kaluga - Ryazan
[1: 2.21] [X: 3.48] [2: 2.83] | Russia: PFL - Center
13:00 Bylis - KF Tirana
[1: 1.98] [X: 3.21] [2: 3.58] | Albania: Superliga
13:00 Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokastra
[1: 1.58] [X: 3.86] [2: 4.85] | Albania: Superliga
13:00 Laci - Teuta
[1: 2.54] [X: 3.23] [2: 2.56] | Albania: Superliga
13:30 Tomsk - M. Saransk
[1: 1.64] [X: 3.27] [2: 5.54] | Russia: FNL
13:30 Bhayangkara Utd - Persib Bandung
[1: 2.02] [X: 3.43] [2: 3.16] | Indonesia: Liga 1
13:30 Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan
[1: 2.22] [X: 2.99] [2: 3.09] | Iran: Division 1
13:30 Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi
[1: 2.50] [X: 2.83] [2: 2.84] | Iran: Division 1
13:30 Buducnost - Rudar
[1: 1.22] [X: 5.74] [2: 9.32] | Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup
13:30 Iskra - Grbalj
[1: 1.55] [X: 3.91] [2: 5.04] | Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup
13:30 Titograd - Bokelj
[1: 1.23] [X: 5.34] [2: 10.15] | Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup
13:30 Zeta - Ibar
[1: 1.29] [X: 4.68] [2: 9.11] | Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup
13:45 Albirex Niigata - DPMM
[1: 2.52] [X: 3.38] [2: 2.41] | Singapore: Singapore Cup
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors
[1: 2.65] [X: 3.51] [2: 2.25] | Singapore: Singapore Cup
13:45 Hougang - Geylang
[1: 1.73] [X: 3.84] [2: 3.73] | Singapore: Singapore Cup
13:45 Tampines - Home Utd
[1: 1.42] [X: 4.34] [2: 5.92] | Singapore: Singapore Cup
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa
[1: 1.54] [X: 3.92] [2: 5.58] | Asia: AFC Champions League
14:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh
[1: 1.85] [X: 3.15] [2: 4.23] | Russia: FNL
14:00 Yenisey - Kursk
[1: 1.90] [X: 3.04] [2: 4.19] | Russia: FNL
14:00 Avion Academy - Colombe Lobo
[1: 2.04] [X: 2.83] [2: 3.80] | Cameroon: Elite One
14:00 Tonnerre - Union Douala
[1: 2.03] [X: 2.73] [2: 4.07] | Cameroon: Elite One
14:00 Crewe U23 - Sheffield Utd U23
[1: 2.15] [X: 3.72] [2: 2.67] | England: Professional Development League
14:00 Ajax U19 - Chelsea U19
[1: 2.37] [X: 3.65] [2: 2.52] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
14:00 Jelgava - Riga FC
[1: 5.64] [X: 3.84] [2: 1.51] | Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
14:00 FK Indjija - Proleter
[1: 2.52] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.58] | Serbia: Serbian Cup
14:00 OFK Beograd - Radnik
[1: 8.28] [X: 5.58] [2: 1.27] | Serbia: Serbian Cup
14:00 Radnicki Nis - Backa
[1: 1.15] [X: 6.57] [2: 12.53] | Serbia: Serbian Cup
14:00 Al Talaba - Naft Al Junoob
[1: 2.00] [X: 3.01] [2: 3.56] | Iraq: Super League
14:30 Zrinjski U19 - MTK Budapest U19
[1: 2.56] [X: 3.73] [2: 2.35] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
14:30 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP
[1: 1.73] [X: 3.24] [2: 4.51] | North Macedonia: 1. MFL
14:30 Shkendija - Sileks
[1: 1.36] [X: 4.29] [2: 6.94] | North Macedonia: 1. MFL
14:30 Shkupi - Rabotnicki
[1: 1.81] [X: 3.24] [2: 4.05] | North Macedonia: 1. MFL
14:30 Struga Trim & Lum - Renova
[1: 2.23] [X: 3.25] [2: 2.95] | North Macedonia: 1. MFL
14:30 Vardar - Borec
[1: 1.22] [X: 5.36] [2: 10.15] | North Macedonia: 1. MFL
14:30 Shkendija U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19
[1: 12.75] [X: 7.20] [2: 1.16] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
14:55 Al-Rustaq - Sohar
[1: 2.37] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.74] | Oman: Professional League
15:00 Krasnodar 2 - Nizhny Novgorod
[1: 3.74] [X: 3.10] [2: 2.01] | Russia: FNL
15:00 Bahla - Muscat
[1: 2.49] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.63] | Oman: Professional League
15:00 T. Mazowiecki - Legia II
[1: 3.54] [X: 3.80] [2: 1.82] | Poland: III Liga - Group I
15:00 Etincelles - AS Kigali
[1: 1.82] [X: 3.13] [2: 4.09] | Rwanda: National Football league
15:00 Alliance - Ruvu Shooting
[1: 2.22] [X: 2.80] [2: 3.36] | Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Coastal Union - Singida United
[1: 1.52] [X: 3.56] [2: 6.05] | Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Ndanda - Lipuli
[1: 2.54] [X: 2.63] [2: 3.00] | Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Simba - Azam
[1: 1.69] [X: 3.42] [2: 4.44] | Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Tanzania Prisons - Biashara Mara United
[1: 1.50] [X: 3.57] [2: 6.22] | Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Chicken Inn - CAPS Utd
[1: 2.30] [X: 2.75] [2: 3.19] | Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
15:00 Dynamos - Platinum
[1: 2.75] [X: 2.60] [2: 2.76] | Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
15:00 Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs
[1: 1.77] [X: 3.11] [2: 4.47] | Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
15:00 ZPC Kariba - Highlanders
[1: 1.90] [X: 2.97] [2: 4.04] | Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
15:30 Bizertin - Sfaxien
[1: 3.13] [X: 2.91] [2: 2.40] | Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien
[1: 2.27] [X: 3.04] [2: 3.03] | Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00 Bamboutos FC - Fortuna Mfou
[1: 2.13] [X: 2.94] [2: 3.62] | Cameroon: Elite One
16:00 Dragon de Yaounde - UMS de Loum
[1: 2.05] [X: 2.82] [2: 3.83] | Cameroon: Elite One
16:00 Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde
[1: 2.69] [X: 2.60] [2: 2.90] | Cameroon: Elite One
16:00 Inter U19 - Dortmund U19
[1: 2.05] [X: 3.66] [2: 3.03] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
16:00 Korona Kielce U19 - Zaragoza U19
[1: 3.64] [X: 3.78] [2: 1.78] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
16:00 Goa - Chennaiyin
[1: 1.31] [X: 4.92] [2: 7.39] | India: ISL
16:00 TAS Casablanca - Ittihad Khemisset
[1: 2.35] [X: 2.94] [2: 3.00] | Morocco: Coupe du Trone
16:30 Levadia U19 - Akranes U19
[1: 4.71] [X: 4.63] [2: 1.52] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
16:30 Braga U23 - Academica U23
[1: 1.35] [X: 4.42] [2: 7.21] | Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
17:00 Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk
[1: 2.54] [X: 2.95] [2: 2.74] | Russia: FNL
17:00 R. Volgograd - Luch
[1: 1.50] [X: 3.58] [2: 6.63] | Russia: FNL
17:00 Zadar - Osijek
[1: 13.67] [X: 7.28] [2: 1.12] | Croatia: Croatian Cup
17:00 Brodarac U19 - Rennes U19
[1: 4.99] [X: 4.30] [2: 1.50] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
17:00 FK Liepaja U19 - FC Porto U19
[1: 22.16] [X: 10.16] [2: 1.05] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
17:00 Ludogorets U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19
[1: 2.81] [X: 3.73] [2: 2.12] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
17:00 PAOK U19 - Bohemians U19
[1: 1.54] [X: 4.32] [2: 4.63] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol U19 - Shkendija Tirane U19
[1: 1.34] [X: 4.94] [2: 6.73] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
17:00 Al Bidda - Al Markhiya
[1: 3.34] [X: 3.70] [2: 1.81] | Qatar: Division 2
17:00 Al Mesaimeer - Al-Kharitiyath
[1: 3.34] [X: 3.70] [2: 1.81] | Qatar: Division 2
17:00 Al-Kawkab - Al Jabalain
[1: 2.54] [X: 3.19] [2: 2.55] | Saudi Arabia: Division 1
17:00 Alliance - Kramatorsk 2
[1: 1.14] [X: 8.00] [2: 11.50] | Ukraine: Druha Liga
17:10 Al Nahda - Dhofar
[1: 3.93] [X: 3.55] [2: 1.77] | Oman: Professional League
17:25 Al Ain - Al-Nahda
[1: 2.01] [X: 3.27] [2: 3.32] | Saudi Arabia: Division 1
17:30 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Armavir
[1: 1.44] [X: 3.82] [2: 7.11] | Russia: FNL
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika
[1: 2.25] [X: 3.05] [2: 3.18] | Russia: FNL
17:30 HJK - Lahti
[1: 1.41] [X: 4.28] [2: 7.51] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:30 Mariehamn - HIFK
[1: 2.36] [X: 3.28] [2: 2.88] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ohod - Al Qadisiya
[1: 2.52] [X: 3.03] [2: 2.62] | Saudi Arabia: Division 1
17:30 BFA Vilnius - Kupiskis
[1: 2.06] [X: 4.28] [2: 2.57] | Lithuania: I Lyga
17:30 Al Wasl - Al-Ittihad FC
[1: 3.09] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.05] | World: Arab Club Champions Cup
18:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
[1: 2.27] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.94] | Poland: Division 1
18:00 Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshtik
[1: 1.49] [X: 3.56] [2: 7.26] | Russia: FNL
18:00 MC Alger - Hussein Dey
[1: 1.37] [X: 4.05] [2: 7.96] | Algeria: Ligue 1
18:00 USM Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj
[1: 1.71] [X: 3.27] [2: 4.72] | Algeria: Ligue 1
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 - FC Astana U19
[1: 1.24] [X: 5.51] [2: 8.68] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
18:00 Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen
[1: 2.06] [X: 3.51] [2: 3.13] | Germany: Regionalliga West
18:00 Hertha U19 - Union Berlin U19
[1: 1.59] [X: 4.51] [2: 3.81] | Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad
[1: 3.30] [X: 2.93] [2: 2.21] | Morocco: Botola Pro
18:00 Aves U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23
[1: 1.91] [X: 3.43] [2: 3.42] | Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
18:00 Trayal Krusevac - Zlatibor Cajetina
[1: 2.24] [X: 2.88] [2: 3.18] | Serbia: Prva Liga
18:00 Mladost - Backa Topola
[1: 2.34] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.78] | Serbia: Serbian Cup
18:00 Vojvodina - Sindjelic Beograd
[1: 1.06] [X: 9.88] [2: 18.00] | Serbia: Serbian Cup
18:00 Maardu - Flora
[1: 21.00] [X: 9.00] [2: 1.05] | Estonia: Estonian Cup
18:30 Carrarese - Como
[1: 2.04] [X: 3.16] [2: 3.56] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
18:30 Pontedera - Pro Patria
[1: 2.07] [X: 3.09] [2: 3.47] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
18:30 Renate - Novara
[1: 2.17] [X: 3.03] [2: 3.29] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
18:30 Gubbio - Imolese
[1: 2.07] [X: 3.04] [2: 3.53] | Italy: Serie C - Group B
18:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna
[1: 2.08] [X: 3.07] [2: 3.36] | Italy: Serie C - Group B
18:30 Paganese - Vibonese
[1: 2.10] [X: 3.07] [2: 3.34] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
18:30 Potenza - Cavese
[1: 1.49] [X: 3.80] [2: 5.87] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
18:30 Rende - Sicula Leonzio
[1: 2.95] [X: 3.01] [2: 2.31] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
18:30 Ternana - Avellino
[1: 1.55] [X: 3.77] [2: 5.22] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
18:30 Midtjylland U19 - Elfsborg U19
[1: 1.66] [X: 4.08] [2: 3.95] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
18:55 Ajax - Chelsea
[1: 2.22] [X: 3.57] [2: 3.13] | Europe: Champions League
18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit
[1: 1.55] [X: 4.43] [2: 5.73] | Europe: Champions League
19:00 Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad
[1: 3.19] [X: 2.84] [2: 2.29] | Algeria: Ligue 1
19:00 ES Setif - ASO Chlef
[1: 1.53] [X: 3.55] [2: 6.02] | Algeria: Ligue 1
19:00 Oran - Paradou
[1: 1.62] [X: 3.51] [2: 5.06] | Algeria: Ligue 1
19:00 Skovshoved - Hellerup
[1: 5.38] [X: 4.14] [2: 1.52] | Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
19:00 Al-Khartoum - Ahli Khartoum
[1: 2.07] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.82] | Sudan: Premier League
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands
[1: 1.47] [X: 3.79] [2: 6.93] | South Africa: Premier League
19:30 Levadia - Kalju
[1: 1.82] [X: 3.73] [2: 3.60] | Estonia: Estonian Cup
19:30 Friesdorf - Wesseling-Urfeld
[1: 2.11] [X: 3.75] [2: 2.72] | Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:30 Zurich W - Grasshoppers W
[1: 1.14] [X: 7.19] [2: 11.16] | Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
19:45 Constantine - JS Kabylie
[1: 2.11] [X: 2.86] [2: 3.61] | Algeria: Ligue 1
20:00 Saoura - Magra
[1: 1.43] [X: 4.02] [2: 6.58] | Algeria: Ligue 1
20:00 Rangers U19 - Young Boys U19
[1: 1.81] [X: 3.84] [2: 3.51] | Europe: UEFA Youth League
20:00 Breinig - Deutz
[1: 2.42] [X: 3.77] [2: 2.33] | Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
20:00 Malacateco - Municipal
[1: 2.11] [X: 3.43] [2: 2.91] | Guatemala: Liga Nacional
20:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem
[1: 2.13] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.43] | Morocco: Coupe du Trone
20:00 FF Lugano 1976 W - St. Gallen W
[1: 2.26] [X: 4.38] [2: 2.27] | Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
20:45 Bristol City - Charlton
[1: 1.85] [X: 3.49] [2: 4.22] | England: Championship
20:45 Derby - Wigan
[1: 1.92] [X: 3.40] [2: 4.04] | England: Championship
20:45 Huddersfield - Middlesbrough
[1: 2.38] [X: 3.19] [2: 3.03] | England: Championship
20:45 Nottingham - Hull
[1: 1.94] [X: 3.48] [2: 3.82] | England: Championship
20:45 Coventry - Fleetwood
[1: 2.28] [X: 3.25] [2: 3.07] | England: League One
20:45 Ipswich - Rotherham
[1: 1.95] [X: 3.45] [2: 3.69] | England: League One
20:45 Peterborough - Accrington
[1: 1.65] [X: 3.90] [2: 4.79] | England: League One
20:45 Taunton - Truro
[1: 2.32] [X: 3.59] [2: 2.51] | England: Southern League South Division
20:45 Kingstonian - Bognor Regis
[1: 2.25] [X: 3.53] [2: 2.63] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45 Lewes - Corinthian-Casuals
[1: 1.79] [X: 3.69] [2: 3.59] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45 Alessandria - Pistoiese
[1: 1.69] [X: 3.44] [2: 5.04] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
[1: 2.31] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.09] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
20:45 Siena - Pianese
[1: 1.70] [X: 3.39] [2: 4.87] | Italy: Serie C - Group A
20:45 FeralpiSalo - Piacenza
[1: 2.33] [X: 3.03] [2: 2.91] | Italy: Serie C - Group B
20:45 Padova - Sambenedettese
[1: 1.94] [X: 3.13] [2: 3.78] | Italy: Serie C - Group B
20:45 Reggio Audace - Rimini
[1: 1.62] [X: 3.39] [2: 5.19] | Italy: Serie C - Group B
20:45 Casertana - Monopoli
[1: 2.26] [X: 2.99] [2: 3.09] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
20:45 Catania - Bisceglie
[1: 1.55] [X: 3.68] [2: 5.41] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
20:45 Rieti - Viterbese
[1: 2.77] [X: 2.99] [2: 2.43] | Italy: Serie C - Group C
20:45 Manta - Atl. Porteno
[1: 1.79] [X: 3.22] [2: 4.34] | Ecuador: Serie B
20:45 Glenavon - Newry City
[1: 1.51] [X: 4.27] [2: 4.81] | Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup
21:00 Benfica - Lyon
[1: 2.09] [X: 3.66] [2: 3.39] | Europe: Champions League
21:00 Lille - Valencia
[1: 2.82] [X: 3.27] [2: 2.58] | Europe: Champions League
21:00 Salzburg - Napoli
[1: 2.62] [X: 3.76] [2: 2.50] | Europe: Champions League
21:00 Tigres - Cortulua
[1: 2.81] [X: 3.25] [2: 2.27] | Colombia: Torneo Aguila
21:00 Guabira - The Strongest
[1: 3.23] [X: 3.57] [2: 1.97] | Bolivia: Division Profesional
21:00 Atletico-MG U20 - Vasco U20
[1: 2.50] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.39] | Brazil: Brasileiro U20
21:00 Sao Paulo U20 - Corinthians U20
[1: 2.17] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.78] | Brazil: Brasileiro U20
21:00 Iztapa - Xelaju
[1: 2.01] [X: 3.24] [2: 3.29] | Guatemala: Liga Nacional
22:00 Santa Rita - LDU Loja
[1: 1.53] [X: 3.60] [2: 6.03] | Ecuador: Serie B
22:00 Metropolitanos - Caracas
[1: 3.70] [X: 3.30] [2: 1.86] | Venezuela: Copa Venezuela
22:15 Ind. Juniors - LDU Portoviejo
[1: 2.07] [X: 3.07] [2: 3.43] | Ecuador: Serie B
22:30 Santo Domingo - Gualaceo
[1: 2.19] [X: 3.02] [2: 3.14] | Ecuador: Serie B
23:00 U. Magdalena - Bucaramanga
[1: 2.26] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.28] | Colombia: Liga Aguila
23:00 Olmedo - Ind. del Valle
[1: 3.40] [X: 3.32] [2: 1.99] | Ecuador: Liga Pro
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua
[1: 2.62] [X: 3.30] [2: 2.32] | Guatemala: Liga Nacional
23:00 Jalapa - Ocotal
[1: 2.45] [X: 3.21] [2: 2.66] | Nicaragua: Liga Primera
23:00 Monagas - La Guaira
[1: 2.57] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.71] | Venezuela: Copa Venezuela
23:15 Aguila - Chalatenango
[1: 2.21] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.01] | El Salvador: Primera Division
23:30 Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla
[1: 2.44] [X: 3.44] [2: 2.57] | El Salvador: Primera Division
23:30 Sanarate - Guastatoya
[1: 2.22] [X: 3.24] [2: 2.80] | Guatemala: Liga Nacional
23:30 Independiente F.C. - 11 Deportivo
[1: 1.92] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.43] | El Salvador: Primera Division

BET BUILDER

Make your first deposit and get a 100% bonus up to 122€ and 22 Bet Points.

OPEN ACCOUNT

Register with 1xBet and receive a 100% bonus on the 1st deposit up to 100€!

OPEN ACCOUNT

Register now and take advantage of the 100% First Deposit Bonus up to the fantastic €100.

OPEN ACCOUNT

Register now and take advantage of the 100% First Deposit Bonus up to the fantastic €100.

OPEN ACCOUNT

October 2019

2122232425262728293031123456789101112131415161718192021222324