Goals in Both Halves
Matches with at least in goal in both halves
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Santos AP - Macapa
Santos AP - Macapa 4:1 (2:0) | 04.06.2023 Campeonato amapaense
Santos AP - Macapa 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Campeonato amapaense 2022
Santos AP - Macapa 4:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
00:00 Tiradentes - Icasa
Icasa - Tiradentes 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 4:1 (2:0) | 15.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 0:1 (0:0) | 07.02.2014 Campeonato cearense 2014
Icasa - Tiradentes 2:2 (2:0) | 28.01.2014 Campeonato cearense 2014
00:00 Cuiaba - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Cuiaba 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2024 Copa verde
Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:3 (0:1) | 03.11.2022 Copa verde 2022
00:00 Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:2) | 27.01.2024 Paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:3 (0:2) | 27.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:2 (0:0) | 31.03.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:2 (:) | 01.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:3) | 18.02.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 0:0 (#en:) | 28.02.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2014 Serie c 2014
00:00 Athletico-PR - Operario
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:2 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Campeonato paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 1:2 (0:2) | 27.02.2022 Campeonato paranaense 2022
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:4 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Campeonato paranaense 2021
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:3 (0:2) | 01.03.2020 Campeonato paranaense 2020
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:0 (2:0) | 21.03.2019 Campeonato paranaense 2019
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Paulista a2
00:00 Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube
Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 Paulista a2
Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:1 (2:0) | 07.03.2024 Paulista a2
00:00 Corinthians - Londrina
Londrina - Corinthians 2:1 (2:0) | 07.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
00:10 Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (2:1) | 25.03.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Primera a 2020
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:3 (0:1) | 31.05.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:1) | 11.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
00:30 Santos - Bragantino
Bragantino - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Paulista
Santos - Bragantino 1:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 0:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:2 (2:1) | 19.06.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Bragantino - Santos 1:4 (0:3) | 31.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Santos - Bragantino 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Santos - Bragantino 5:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
01:00 Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:1 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Serie b 2019
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 11.08.2019 Serie b 2019
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2019 Serie b 2019
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (:) | 18.01.2017 Pro league 2016 2017
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 06.11.2016 Pro league 2016 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (:) | 21.02.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (1.3:) | 08.01.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:0 (:) | 18.03.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (0:2) | 31.01.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 2:0 (1:0) | 29.12.2020 Copa diego maradona 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1) | 17.08.2017 Copa argentina 2017
01:30 America RN - Nautico
Nautico - America RN 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie c
America RN - Nautico 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
America RN - Nautico 3:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
01:30 Botafogo PB - Bahia
Bahia - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
Bahia - Botafogo PB 3:1 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
Bahia - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
Botafogo PB - Bahia 1:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
01:30 CRB - AE Altos
CRB - AE Altos 1:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
AE Altos - CRB 2:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2017 Copa do brasil 2017
01:30 River-PI - ABC
River-PI - ABC 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2016 Serie c 2016
ABC - River-PI 4:0 (2:0) | 03.07.2016 Serie c 2016
01:30 Sport Recife - Juazeirense
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Copa do brasil 2021
Sport Recife - Juazeirense 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
01:30 Vitoria - Treze PB
Vitoria - Treze PB 3:1 (1:0) | 04.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
01:30 Santa Tecla - Dragon
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (0:1) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Dragon - Santa Tecla 4:0 (3:0) | 11.11.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (1:2) | 12.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (2:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (2:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (2:1) | 08.05.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 3:3 (2:2) | 17.02.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 3:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
San Carlos - Herediano 0:3 (0:1) | 15.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
02:00 Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 0:2 (0:1) | 10.07.2023 Mls next pro
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 0:3 (0:2) | 25.03.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 2:2 (1:1) | 14.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1) | 16.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1) | 26.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:3 (1:0) | 17.05.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 07.07.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2014 Liga postobon 2014
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:1) | 27.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:4) | 14.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
04:05 Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0) | 26.08.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2016 Liga de ascenso 2015 2016
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 08.08.2015 Liga de ascenso 2015 2016
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 4:3 (2:0) | 03.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:2 (3:1) | 22.07.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 4:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl south australian 2017
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:0 (2:0) | 18.06.2016 Npl south australian 2016
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:2 (2:1) | 20.03.2016 Npl south australian 2016
10:30 Canillas - Leganes B
Leganes B - Canillas 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Delhi FC - Lajong
Lajong - Delhi FC 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2023 I league
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
11:00 Beti Onak - Txantrea
Txantrea - Beti Onak 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:3 (1:2) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Binefar - Calamocha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 3:2 (:) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 2:2 (1:1) | 02.02.2020 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Calamocha - Binefar 2:2 (:) | 18.09.2019 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Binefar - Calamocha 3:0 (2:0) | 05.05.2019 Tercera division group 17 2018 2019
11:00 Huesca B - Borja
Borja - Huesca B 1:2 (0:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
11:00 Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2023 Championship women
Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Championship women 2022 2023
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2022 Championship women 2022 2023
11:30 Collerense - Poblense
Poblense - Collerense 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Collerense - Poblense 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Collerense - Poblense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Collerense 3:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Collerense - Poblense 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
11:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:0 (:) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 0:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
11:30 Alesves - CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi - Alesves 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:2 (:) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
CD Ardoi - Alesves 3:2 (2:0) | 16.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
11:30 Comillas - Arnedo
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Arnedo - Comillas 3:0 (2:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Comillas - Arnedo 1:2 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Comillas - Arnedo 2:2 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
11:30 Epila - Cuarte
Cuarte - Epila 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Epila - Cuarte 1:0 (:) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Epila - Cuarte 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Cuarte - Epila 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
11:30 Conquense - San Clemente
San Clemente - Conquense 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Conquense - San Clemente 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
San Clemente - Conquense 1:4 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
11:30 Basconia - Durango
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Basconia - Durango 5:1 (:) | 22.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 2:3 (0:3) | 07.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
11:30 Beasain - Touring KE
Touring KE - Beasain 1:5 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
11:30 Portugalete - Padura
Padura - Portugalete 0:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Padura - Portugalete 1:2 (:) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Portugalete - Padura 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
11:30 Trival Valderas - Las Rozas
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (:) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 4:2 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (0:0) | 26.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 2:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2019 Tercera division group 7 2018 2019
11:30 HJK - TPS
HJK - TPS 2:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:0) | 23.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
HJK - TPS 3:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
TPS - HJK 0:4 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
HJK - TPS 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 1:4 (0:1) | 28.09.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
HJK - TPS 5:0 (4:0) | 23.06.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2) | 06.09.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:0) | 01.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:4 (2:3) | 28.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
12:00 Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Central youth league
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:3 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 2:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 2:2 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
12:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 1:3 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
12:00 Cabecense - Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco - Cabecense 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
Cabecense - Pozoblanco 2:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
Pozoblanco - Cabecense 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:00 Cartaya - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Cartaya 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
CD Utrera - Cartaya 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:2 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:00 Binissalem - Portmany
Portmany - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Portmany - Binissalem 5:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Binissalem - Portmany 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Portmany - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
12:00 Castuera - CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:2 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 1:5 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 5:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Calahorra B - Varea
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Calahorra B - Varea 1:5 (:) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Calahorra B - Varea 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Varea - Calahorra B 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Varea - Calahorra B 2:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
Calahorra B - Varea 0:4 (0:3) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 6:0 (3:0) | 07.03.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 River Ebro - Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 5:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
12:00 Azuqueca - Torrijos
Torrijos - Azuqueca 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:1 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:3 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 1:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 2:2 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 1:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:0 (:) | 27.10.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:4 (0:3) | 12.05.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
12:00 Villarrubia - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:2 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Club friendly 2020
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2020 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
12:00 Lealtad - Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2020 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
12:00 Luarca - CD Colunga
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
12:00 Ilicitano - Villarreal C
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:0 (:) | 12.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 1:3 (0:2) | 29.02.2020 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
12:00 Colonia M. - Collado Villalba
Collado Villalba - Colonia M. 2:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
12:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:4 (0:3) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (:) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:2 (1:0) | 03.11.2019 Tercera division group 7 2019 2020
12:15 Silva SD - Bergantinos
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Silva SD - Bergantinos 2:1 (1:1) | 17.01.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 0:1 (0:1) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
12:30 Arroyo - Trujillo
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Arroyo - Trujillo 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2021 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2020 Club friendly 2020
Arroyo - Trujillo 0:1 (:) | 09.11.2019 Tercera division group 14 2019 2020
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:2) | 04.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 3:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 4:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
12:30 Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 9
Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 1:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 2:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
13:00 Araz Saatli - Mingachevir
Mingachevir - Araz Saatli 3:1 (1:0) | 14.12.2023 I liqa
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 (1:2) | 27.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
13:00 F. Amager - Middelfart
Middelfart - F. Amager 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 2nd division
Middelfart - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
F. Amager - Middelfart 2:1 (0:1) | 24.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
13:00 Hellerup - FA 2000
FA 2000 - Hellerup 2:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 2nd division
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:1 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:3 (0:2) | 07.09.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
13:00 Avarta - Ishoj
Ishoj - Avarta 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
Ishoj - Avarta 3:3 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Ishoj - Avarta 5:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
13:00 Holstebro - Naesby
Naesby - Holstebro 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3rd division
Holstebro - Naesby 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 2:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holstebro 3:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Holstebro - Naesby 1:5 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 1
13:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2 (0:2) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
13:00 La Cuadra - Yaiza
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:1 (:) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2 (:) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 1:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
13:00 Panaderia - Lanzarote
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
13:00 Santa Ursula - Ibarra
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 0:2 (:) | 20.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 4:1 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (0:1) | 17.02.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
13:00 Tamaraceite - Teror
Teror - Tamaraceite 2:4 (1:1) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
13:30 Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut
FC Rangers of Bafut - Foncha 1:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 2:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
14:00 Lushnja - Vora
Lushnja - Vora 2:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2024 First division
Vora - Lushnja 2:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2023 First division
Vora - Lushnja 3:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 First division 2021 2022
14:00 Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 2:4 (1:3) | 13.11.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 2nd division
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (0:1) | 24.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 2:2 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (0:2) | 06.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2019 2nd division promotion group 2018 2019
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:3 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 2nd division group 1 2018 2019
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2018 2nd division group 1 2018 2019
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:0 (1:0) | 14.06.2014 2nd division west 2013 2014
14:00 Esbjerg - Roskilde
Roskilde - Esbjerg 3:3 (2:2) | 30.09.2023 2nd division
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:4 (0:1) | 12.11.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.09.2017 1st division 2017 2018
14:00 SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:2 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 3rd division
SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 2:2 (1:1) | 05.06.2021 2nd division group 1
SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (0:1) | 17.10.2020 2nd division group 1
14:00 Young Boys - BK Frem
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
Young Boys - BK Frem 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
14:00 Defence Force - Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 3:1 (0:1) | 24.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
14:00 Cavese - Budoni
Budoni - Cavese 1:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
14:00 Wisla U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 4:1 (3:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Wisla U19 - Legia U19 4:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
14:00 Maroons - Express
Express - Maroons 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Express - Maroons 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 2:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 03.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Express - Maroons 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
14:00 Arendal - Mandalskameratene
Arendal - Mandalskameratene 8:2 (3:1) | 18.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Besiktas - Karagumruk
Besiktas - Karagumruk 3:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 4:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:4 (0:1) | 21.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:3 (1:3) | 03.10.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2019 Nm cup 2019
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:1 (1:0) | 28.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skeid - Kjelsas 3:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 2:2 (2:0) | 05.09.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
Kjelsas - Skeid 5:2 (2:0) | 25.05.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 16.08.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:1 (2:1) | 03.05.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1) | 21.06.2022 President cup
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2017 Liga 1 2017
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2017 Liga 1 2017
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (0:0) | 12.10.2016 Isc 2016
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 4:1 (2:0) | 11.06.2016 Isc 2016
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 2:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:1 (0:0) | 12.06.2022 President cup
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:1) | 14.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Lavagnese - Bra 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Bra - Lavagnese 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Lavagnese - Bra 3:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Bra - Lavagnese 3:3 (3:3) | 11.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Lavagnese - Bra 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 1:3 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 0:3 (0:2) | 10.01.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Lavagnese - Bra 3:2 (2:1) | 12.09.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2015 Serie d group a 2014 2015
Lavagnese - Bra 5:1 (3:1) | 07.09.2014 Serie d group a 2014 2015
14:30 Ticino - PDHA
PDHA - Ticino 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
PDHA - Ticino 3:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:3 (0:1) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:2 (1:2) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:1 (0:1) | 20.10.2019 Serie d group b 2019 2020
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Piacenza
Piacenza - Caldiero Terme 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Caravaggio - USD Casatese
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 3:4 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 6:2 (4:0) | 06.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Club Milano - Varesina
Varesina - Club Milano 3:2 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Villa Valle - Desenzano 4:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
Desenzano - Villa Valle 3:2 (2:1) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Legnano - Brusaporto
Brusaporto - Legnano 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Ponte San Pietro - Clivense
Clivense - Ponte San Pietro 2:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore
Montecchio Maggiore - Bassano 0:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group c
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 2:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 3:2 (2:1) | 19.01.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
14:30 Forli - Lentigione
Lentigione - Forli 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Lentigione - Forli 3:2 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 0:3 (0:1) | 08.04.2018 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Lentigione - Forli 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Forli - Lentigione 4:3 (1:0) | 11.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 San Donnino - Pistoiese
Pistoiese - San Donnino 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
14:30 SCD Progresso - Corticella
Corticella - SCD Progresso 0:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Corticella - SCD Progresso 1:3 (0:1) | 23.12.2020 Serie d group d 2020 2021
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Figline
Figline - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
14:30 SC Cenaia - Livorno
Livorno - SC Cenaia 3:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
14:30 Tau - Trestina
Trestina - Tau 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
Trestina - Tau 1:2 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Serie d group e 2022 2023
14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:2 (1:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 0:3 (0:1) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 01.05.2016 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:2) | 13.12.2015 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 2:4 (2:2) | 12.04.2015 Serie d group f 2014 2015
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0) | 30.11.2014 Serie d group f 2014 2015
14:30 Tivoli Calcio - Roma City
Roma City - Tivoli Calcio 4:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Roma City - Tivoli Calcio 0:3 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matese
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Vastogirardi - Matese 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group f 2020 2021
14:30 Cynthialbalonga - Ischia
Ischia - Cynthialbalonga 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
14:30 Latte Dolce - Gladiator
Gladiator - Latte Dolce 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Serie d group g
Latte Dolce - Gladiator 0:3 (0:2) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group g 2021 2022
14:30 Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Fidelis Andria - Barletta 4:3 (3:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
14:30 Portici 1906 - S. Agata
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Portici 1906 - S. Agata 3:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
14:30 Reggio Calabria - Akragas
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2018 Serie c group c 2017 2018
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2017 Serie c group c 2017 2018
Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:1 (2:0) | 21.01.2017 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 2:2 (2:1) | 11.09.2016 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
15:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 3:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 2nd division group 2
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:6 (0:4) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:2 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:3 (1:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 1:5 (0:1) | 11.05.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 3:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
15:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 3:3 (3:2) | 06.04.2015 2nd division west
15:00 Citta di Varese - Sanremese
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Citta di Varese - Sanremese 4:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:2 (0:0) | 26.05.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Citta di Varese - Sanremese 0:3 (0:1) | 20.12.2020 Serie d group a 2020 2021
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
San Donato - Pianese 1:4 (1:2) | 11.12.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Pianese - San Donato 1:3 (0:2) | 02.04.2015 Serie d group e 2014 2015
San Donato - Pianese 4:2 (3:0) | 23.11.2014 Serie d group e 2014 2015
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2019 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2018 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 3:2 (3:0) | 06.05.2018 Serie d group g 2017 2018
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 17.12.2017 Serie d group g 2017 2018
15:00 Gallipoli - Palmese 1914
Palmese 1914 - Gallipoli 3:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 Matera - Rotonda
Rotonda - Matera 2:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 San Luca - Trapani
Trapani - San Luca 2:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
San Luca - Trapani 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
Trapani - San Luca 4:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
San Luca - Trapani 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Trapani - San Luca 2:0 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
15:00 Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19
Warta P. U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
15:00 Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 1:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 2:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
15:00 Lipany - Snina
Snina - Lipany 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 2:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
Snina - Lipany 0:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Divison c east 2019 2020
Lipany - Snina 4:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2018 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 3:1 (3:1) | 06.08.2017 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 0:5 (0:2) | 22.05.2016 Divison c east 2015 2016
Lipany - Snina 2:0 (2:0) | 10.10.2015 Divison c east 2015 2016
Snina - Lipany 2:0 (2:0) | 24.05.2015 Divison c east 2014 2015
Lipany - Snina 1:2 (0:1) | 11.10.2014 Divison c east 2014 2015
15:00 Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 5:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 4:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 Professional football league 2015
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Professional football league 2015
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 3:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 Professional football league 2014
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 3:3 (0:1) | 10.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2014 Professional football league 2014
15:30 Feutcheu - Bafoussam
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Bafoussam - Feutcheu 2:2 (1:1) | 30.03.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 4:2 (3:2) | 03.09.2017 Elite one 2017
15:30 Leopard de Douala - Bafang
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:0 (:) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 0:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 3:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
15:30 Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Prva nl
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Prva nl
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 1:2 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 2 hnl 2019 2020
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2019 2 hnl 2018 2019
15:30 Dugopolje - Dubrava
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:2 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:2 (0:1) | 05.03.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Dugopolje - Dubrava 3:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
Dugopolje - Dubrava 3:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2020 2 hnl 2019 2020
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:2 (2:0) | 30.08.2019 2 hnl 2019 2020
15:30 Aizawl - Churchill Brothers
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:1 (1:0) | 02.12.2022 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (2:0) | 24.03.2022 I league 2021 2022
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2021 I league 2020 2021
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (1:0) | 08.01.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 I league 2018 2019
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 4:1 (2:0) | 09.12.2018 I league 2018 2019
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2018 I league 2017 2018
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2017 I league 2017 2018
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2017 Federation cup
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:3 (0:1) | 15.04.2017 I league 2016 2017
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 3:1 (0:1) | 10.02.2017 I league 2016 2017
15:30 Ligorna - Chieri
Chieri - Ligorna 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Ligorna - Chieri 3:2 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Chieri - Ligorna 1:3 (1:2) | 09.10.2022 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Ligorna - Chieri 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 2:1 (2:1) | 01.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 3:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2019 Coppa italia serie d 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 2:0 (2:0) | 13.01.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Ligorna - Chieri 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
15:30 Citta di Fasano - Altamura
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2 (0:2) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:1 (0:1) | 09.02.2020 Serie d group h 2019 2020
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:3 (0:0) | 06.10.2019 Serie d group h 2019 2020
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2 (1:0) | 18.04.2019 Serie d group h 2018 2019
15:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 5:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2020 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:1 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Iii liga group iii 2019 2020
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2018 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 6:2 (:) | 26.08.2017 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 0:2 (0:0) | 10.05.2017 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 0:3 (0:1) | 03.09.2016 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
16:00 Cotonsport - Colombe
Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Cotonsport - Colombe 3:2 (2:1) | 23.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 2:0 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Elite one 2019 2020
Cotonsport - Colombe 2:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2019 Elite one 2019 2020
16:00 Union Douala - Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal - Union Douala 4:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2023 Elite one
Union Douala - Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Elite one
Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:3 (1:2) | 23.05.2018 Elite one 2018
16:00 Angri - Martina Calcio
Martina Calcio - Angri 2:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
16:00 Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W.
Vineta W. - Unia Swarzedz 2:1 (2:1) | 01.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 3:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
16:00 Braga W - Racing Power W
Braga W - Racing Power W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2024 Liga bpi women
Racing Power W - Braga W 0:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2023 Liga bpi women
16:00 Llosetense - Alcudia
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:2 (:) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:0 (:) | 16.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Llosetense - Alcudia 2:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2020 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Llosetense - Alcudia 0:1 (0:0) | 25.08.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Llosetense - Alcudia 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:1 (:) | 25.11.2018 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:1 (:) | 04.02.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
Llosetense - Alcudia 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2017 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
16:00 Mercadal - Manacor
Manacor - Mercadal 2:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Mercadal - Manacor 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 2:1 (:) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Mercadal - Manacor 2:3 (2:1) | 09.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
16:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 1:4 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (:) | 11.09.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 21.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 0:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:2 (:) | 10.06.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2015 Division 2 norrland 2015
16:30 Caspe - Carinena
Carinena - Caspe 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Caspe - Carinena 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Carinena - Caspe 1:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Caspe - Carinena 3:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Carinena - Caspe 2:3 (1:2) | 18.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
16:30 Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 1:1 (:) | 11.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:2 (0:1) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:0 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 2:3 (:) | 12.06.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:2 (0:1) | 08.05.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
16:30 Villanueva - Galapagar
Galapagar - Villanueva 1:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
16:30 Mirandes B - Ponferradina B
Ponferradina B - Mirandes B 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
17:00 Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0) | 05.07.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 3:0 (1:0) | 27.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 21.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 0:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:3 (1:1) | 19.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
17:00 Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 2:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:2 (0:2) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 1:2 (0:1) | 24.09.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Regionalliga north 2020 2021
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:2 (3:1) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1) | 29.12.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:2 (1:2) | 13.03.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0) | 25.11.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 3:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 Division 2
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 1:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Division 2 2021 2022
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 2:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 2021 2022
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2018 Division 2 2017 2018
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Division 2 2017 2018
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 1:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2014 Division 2 east
17:00 Arzua - Somozas
Somozas - Arzua 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Arzua - Somozas 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Somozas - Arzua 3:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Arzua - Somozas 0:2 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Somozas - Arzua 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Arzua - Somozas 1:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Somozas - Arzua 2:2 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Arzua - Somozas 0:1 (0:1) | 16.02.2020 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Somozas - Arzua 2:1 (1:0) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
17:00 Paiosaco - Sarriana
Sarriana - Paiosaco 1:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
17:00 Diocesano - Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro - Diocesano 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Don Alvaro - Diocesano 1:2 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Diocesano - Don Alvaro 4:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
17:00 Villafranca - Pueblonuevo
Pueblonuevo - Villafranca 1:2 (0:2) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
17:00 Fraga - CF Illueca
CF Illueca - Fraga 1:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
17:00 Villacanas - Marchamalo
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Villacanas - Marchamalo 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Marchamalo - Villacanas 3:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villacanas - Marchamalo 0:2 (0:1) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
17:00 Bezana - UD Samano
UD Samano - Bezana 2:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Bezana - UD Samano 0:4 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
UD Samano - Bezana 2:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
Bezana - UD Samano 2:0 (1:0) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
17:00 Castro - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - Castro 3:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Atletico Albericia - Castro 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
Atletico Albericia - Castro 2:2 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
17:00 Bembibre - Almazan
Almazan - Bembibre 2:2 (:) | 14.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Almazan - Bembibre 3:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Bembibre - Almazan 0:2 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Almazan - Bembibre 2:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
Bembibre - Almazan 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
Bembibre - Almazan 0:1 (0:0) | 01.03.2020 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Almazan - Bembibre 2:1 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Bembibre - Almazan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
Almazan - Bembibre 1:0 (:) | 04.11.2018 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
Bembibre - Almazan 2:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2018 Tercera division group 8 2017 2018
17:00 Kiruna - Bergnasets
Bergnasets - Kiruna 5:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Bergnasets - Kiruna 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
17:00 Kampala City - Busoga
Busoga - Kampala City 2:1 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Busoga - Kampala City 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Kampala City - Busoga 3:1 (2:1) | 23.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:4 (0:1) | 02.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Busoga - Kampala City 0:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Kampala City - Busoga 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:0) | 20.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
17:15 Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Bueine - Kiryat Yam 0:2 (0:1) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef north
17:15 Llanes - Real Titanico
Real Titanico - Llanes 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Real Titanico - Llanes 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Llanes - Real Titanico 2:4 (0:2) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Llanes - Real Titanico 1:1 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Real Titanico - Llanes 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Llanes - Real Titanico 2:0 (1:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 2 2020 2021
17:15 Praviano - Tuilla
Tuilla - Praviano 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Praviano - Tuilla 1:1 (1:1) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Tuilla - Praviano 0:4 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
17:30 Dakar SC - Teungueth
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Ligue 1
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 (0:1) | 30.04.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:1 (0:0) | 02.01.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 (0:0) | 20.06.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Teungueth - Dakar SC 2:0 (2:0) | 28.12.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Dakar SC - Teungueth 2:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Teungueth - Dakar SC 3:0 (2:0) | 04.11.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
17:30 US Goree - Casa
Casa - US Goree 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Ligue 1
US Goree - Casa 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Casa - US Goree 2:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
US Goree - Casa 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Casa - US Goree 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Casa - US Goree 2:2 (2:1) | 16.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
US Goree - Casa 1:1 (1:0) | 17.01.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
17:30 Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 0:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 4:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
18:00 Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco
Mobilieri Ponsacco - Grosseto 1:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 3:1 (1:0) | 29.01.2023 Serie d group e 2022 2023
Mobilieri Ponsacco - Grosseto 0:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2022 Serie d group e 2022 2023
18:00 Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau
Gloria Buzau - Hunedoara 2:1 (2:0) | 01.03.2024 Liga 2
18:00 Vilassar de Mar - Peralada
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 2:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 0:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:3 (1:1) | 10.01.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:1 (0:1) | 22.12.2019 Tercera division group 5 2019 2020
18:45 Barcelona W - Brann W
Brann W - Barcelona W 1:2 (1:1) | 20.03.2024 Champions league women
19:00 Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2
Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:2 (0:0) | 02.06.2023 Reserve league
Central Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 1:3 (0:2) | 03.09.2022 Reserve league 2022
19:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2
Lanus 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 0:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2023 Reserve league
Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Reserve league
Lanus 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2022 Reserve league 2022
19:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 4:2 (2:2) | 03.07.2023 Reserve league
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig
SV Kraig - ATSV Wolfsberger 1:3 (0:1) | 11.08.2023 Karnten
19:00 Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 4:5 (2:4) | 11.08.2023 Karnten
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 1:0 (0:0) | 20.07.2018 Ofb cup 2018 2019
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 3:2 (0:1) | 06.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
19:00 Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming
Hohenhaus Schladming - Lebring 0:3 (0:2) | 25.08.2023 Steiermark
19:00 Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon
SV Wildon - Weinland Gamlitz 1:1 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Steiermark
SV Wildon - Weinland Gamlitz 4:2 (3:2) | 21.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
19:00 Kematen - Telfs
Telfs - Kematen 5:3 (3:0) | 17.09.2023 Tirol
19:00 Gremio W - Palmeiras W
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (0:0) | 05.06.2023 Brasileiro women
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (1:1) | 21.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:5 (0:3) | 14.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 2:1 (2:1) | 14.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (4:0) | 04.05.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
19:00 Globo - Baraunas
Baraunas - Globo 2:1 (1:1) | 15.03.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Globo - Baraunas 3:0 (1:0) | 13.01.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Baraunas - Globo 3:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
Globo - Baraunas 1:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
Baraunas - Globo 3:2 (2:0) | 27.03.2016 Campeonato potiguar 2016
19:00 Mutschelbach - Nottingen
Nottingen - Mutschelbach 2:2 (1:0) | 15.09.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Nottingen - Mutschelbach 0:2 (0:2) | 21.04.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Mutschelbach - Nottingen 1:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
19:00 Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II
Regensburg II - Neudrossenfeld 2:5 (2:2) | 09.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
19:00 Heimstetten - Ismaning
Ismaning - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Heimstetten - Ismaning 1:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2023 Club friendly
Heimstetten - Ismaning 2:1 (2:1) | 03.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Heimstetten - Ismaning 1:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Ismaning - Heimstetten 1:5 (1:2) | 08.09.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Ismaning - Heimstetten 3:3 (2:2) | 29.04.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2016 2017
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 0:3 (0:2) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:2) | 11.03.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:0 (1:0) | 19.09.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
19:00 Baunatal - Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 0:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 2:3 (1:1) | 07.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Weidenhausen 3:0 (1:0) | 03.08.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:00 Fernwald - Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 1:2 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 2:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 3:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 2:1 (1:1) | 15.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 3:3 (3:2) | 25.08.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:1) | 24.11.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 5:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 2:4 (2:2) | 01.03.2014 Oberliga hessen 2013 2014
19:00 Eintracht Celle - Emden
Emden - Eintracht Celle 5:3 (3:3) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Emden - Eintracht Celle 3:0 (2:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Eintracht Celle - Emden 1:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Emden - Eintracht Celle 3:2 (2:0) | 03.10.2020 Oberliga niedersachsen 2020 2021
Eintracht Celle - Emden 1:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen
Schoningen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Schoningen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
19:00 Bordesholm - Eichede
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 2:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2019 2020
Bordesholm - Eichede 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:7 (1:2) | 23.08.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
19:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 3:3 (1:3) | 21.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:1 (2:0) | 03.12.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 4:3 (4:2) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 4:2 (1:2) | 02.06.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 3:3 (3:0) | 19.09.2021 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
19:00 Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund - Lotte 0:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Oberliga westfalen
ASC 09 Dortmund - Lotte 0:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 1:2 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 1:4 (0:1) | 05.02.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 4:3 (2:1) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 0:3 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:2 (0:1) | 24.09.2020 Oberliga westfalen 2020 2021
19:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:5 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 3:0 (3:0) | 18.04.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2018 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
19:00 Bayern II - Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 3:2 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 5:1 (4:0) | 04.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:6 (1:2) | 28.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 4:0 (2:0) | 07.12.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:1 (1:1) | 04.08.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:3 (0:1) | 12.05.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:2 (1:1) | 27.11.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 12.04.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2013 2014
19:00 Erfurt - Greifswald
Greifswald - Erfurt 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Erfurt - Greifswald 4:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Greifswald - Erfurt 0:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
19:00 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 1:3 (0:2) | 21.05.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:5 (0:3) | 06.09.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:2) | 13.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:0 (3:0) | 10.12.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (1:0) | 30.07.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:2 (2:1) | 05.03.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) | 09.09.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:1 (2:1) | 02.10.2015 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 2:3 (1:2) | 23.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2) | 10.02.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
19:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach Haiger - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (1:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Steinbach Haiger - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Steinbach Haiger - Fulda-Lehnerz 0:3 (0:1) | 28.02.2015 Oberliga hessen 2014 2015
Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2014 Oberliga hessen 2014 2015
19:00 Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 5:0 (3:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 4:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:2 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (3:0) | 26.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:0 (3:0) | 23.02.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1) | 11.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 2:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (0:2) | 26.09.2014 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
19:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 Division 2
19:00 Boden - Gottne
Gottne - Boden 1:1 (1:1) | 06.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Boden - Gottne 3:2 (1:2) | 14.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Boden - Gottne 0:2 (0:1) | 06.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Gottne - Boden 1:2 (:) | 28.08.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Gottne - Boden 1:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Gottne - Boden 1:3 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 Division 2 norrland 2018
Boden - Gottne 3:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2018 Division 2 norrland 2018
19:00 Husqvarna - Qviding
Qviding - Husqvarna 3:3 (1:2) | 29.07.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 3:0 (2:0) | 07.04.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 4:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Qviding - Husqvarna 0:4 (0:1) | 10.06.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Husqvarna - Qviding 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
Qviding - Husqvarna 2:2 (0:2) | 16.04.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
Qviding - Husqvarna 1:2 (0:2) | 03.10.2015 Division 1 sodra 2015
Husqvarna - Qviding 0:2 (0:1) | 24.05.2015 Division 1 sodra 2015
19:00 Landvetter - Frolunda
Frolunda - Landvetter 4:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Landvetter - Frolunda 1:2 (1:1) | 16.06.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
19:00 Al Nasr - Hatta
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2023 Uae league
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:2 (0:1) | 19.12.2019 Uae league 2019 2020
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2018 Uae league 2017 2018
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:5 (0:3) | 17.11.2017 Uae league 2017 2018
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2017 Arabian gulf cup 2017 2018
Al Nasr - Hatta 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Presidents cup 2016 2017
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Al Nasr - Hatta 1:2 (1:0) | 04.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
19:00 Emirates Club - Bani Yas
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Uae league
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:2 (2:1) | 05.05.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:0) | 20.12.2021 Presidents cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Pro league cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:3 (2:2) | 05.04.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:4 (2:2) | 03.05.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 6:0 (2:0) | 16.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2016 Presidents cup 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:0 (1:0) | 16.11.2015 Arabian gulf cup 2015 2016
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2015 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 2:3 (1:2) | 20.02.2015 Uae league 2014 2015
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2014 Arabian gulf cup 2014 2015
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 3:2 (3:0) | 30.09.2014 Uae league 2014 2015
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 2:1 (1:1) | 23.03.2014 Uae league 2013 2014
19:09 KAC 1909 - Bleiburg
Bleiburg - KAC 1909 2:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Karnten
KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 4:2 (1:2) | 31.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
19:30 Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 6:0 (3:0) | 28.09.2021 Primera d 2021
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2021 Primera d 2021
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:1 (0:1) | 23.02.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2013 2014
19:30 Beveren U21 - Eupen U21
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Pro league u21
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2022 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 2:1 (1:1) | 07.02.2022 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:2 (0:0) | 27.09.2021 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 5:0 (2:0) | 28.09.2020 Pro league u21 2020 2021
19:30 Trindade U20 - Goias U20
Goias U20 - Trindade U20 2:1 (2:0) | 12.01.2018 Copa sao paulo de juniores 2018
19:30 Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II
Munich 1860 II - Kirchheimer 5:1 (3:0) | 09.09.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
19:30 Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:2) | 15.08.2023 Oberliga bremen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 0:2 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
19:30 Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona 2:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 3:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona 1:3 (1:0) | 14.09.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
19:30 Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg
Duneberg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
19:30 Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide 3:3 (3:0) | 19.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide 1:3 (0:1) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
19:30 HEBC Hamburg - Paloma
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 1:1 (1:0) | 04.12.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 3:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
19:30 Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:1) | 18.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1) | 03.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2) | 02.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1) | 02.11.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:1 (1:0) | 24.11.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 4:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 4:1 (:) | 01.04.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2014 2015
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 1:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2014 Oberliga hamburg 2014 2015
19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (1:1) | 02.12.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:0) | 12.04.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (2:0) | 23.02.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (:) | 03.05.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (:) | 16.09.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (:) | 27.11.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2014 2015
19:30 Erlensee - Giessen
Giessen - Erlensee 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Erlensee - Giessen 3:0 (3:0) | 17.05.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Giessen - Erlensee 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:30 RW Walldorf - Alzenau
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 2:3 (2:2) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 3:1 (2:0) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 4:1 (3:0) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
19:30 Hilden - Hamborn
Hamborn - Hilden 1:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Hamborn - Hilden 1:3 (0:1) | 12.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Hilden - Hamborn 3:1 (2:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
19:30 Meerbusch - Buderich
Buderich - Meerbusch 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
19:30 Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg
Baumberg - Mulheimer FC 97 2:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
19:30 SW Essen - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 4:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 5:0 (4:0) | 12.12.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (0:0) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga niederrhein 2020 2021
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:3 (0:0) | 12.11.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:3 (:) | 14.08.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:1) | 22.05.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (1:1) | 15.11.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2014 2015
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:1 (0:0) | 07.12.2014 Oberliga niederrhein 2014 2015
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2014 Oberliga niederrhein 2013 2014
19:30 Union Nettetal - Uerdingen
Uerdingen - Union Nettetal 6:0 (4:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 0:3 (0:2) | 11.03.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Uerdingen - Union Nettetal 2:3 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
19:30 Siegen - Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick - Siegen 1:4 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Erkenschwick - Siegen 2:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Oberliga westfalen 2015 2016
19:30 SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Regionalliga north
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2:1 (2:1) | 21.04.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (1:0) | 14.10.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 1:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Regionalliga north 2020 2021
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 1:2 (1:0) | 22.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:2 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2017 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 3:1 (1:1) | 06.12.2015 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 4:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
19:30 Oberhausen - Duren
Duren - Oberhausen 1:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Oberhausen - Duren 2:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Club friendly
Duren - Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Oberhausen - Duren 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
19:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:0) | 04.01.2024 Liga alef south
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1) | 11.12.2020 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:0 (1:0) | 03.01.2020 Liga alef south 2019 2020
19:30 S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S.
Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Wola 2:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Division 2
Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Wola 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
20:00 ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch
Tornesch - ETSV Hamburg 0:6 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
20:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder
Baumholder - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (2:3) | 10.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
20:00 Ironi Baka - Tayibe
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 3:1 (1:0) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef north
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2023 Liga alef north 2022 2023
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 2:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Liga alef north 2022 2023
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 1:3 (0:2) | 18.02.2022 Liga alef north 2021 2022
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 0:2 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Liga alef north 2021 2022
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 1:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2021 Liga alef north 2020 2021
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2021 Liga alef north 2020 2021
20:00 Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina
Real Calepina - Pro Palazzolo 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 2:1 (1:0) | 15.11.2023 Coppa italia serie d
20:00 Al Orubah - Jeddah
Jeddah - Al Orubah 0:1 (0:1) | 08.11.2023 Division 1
Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Orubah - Jeddah 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Division 1 2021 2022
Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2021 Division 1 2021 2022
Jeddah - Al Orubah 3:1 (0:1) | 10.05.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
20:00 Cirbonero - Cortes
Cortes - Cirbonero 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Cortes - Cirbonero 1:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Cirbonero - Cortes 1:0 (0:0) | 09.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Cirbonero - Cortes 1:1 (:) | 14.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0 (:) | 20.01.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Cortes - Cirbonero 1:0 (:) | 02.09.2018 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Tercera division group 15 2017 2018
Cirbonero - Cortes 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2017 Tercera division group 15 2017 2018
20:00 Burriana - Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense - Burriana 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
20:15 Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 1 liga classic group 1
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 1 liga classic group 1 2022 2023
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 2:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2022 2023
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 2:3 (1:2) | 20.05.2017 1 liga classic group 1 2016 2017
20:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 2:4 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Premier league
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 0:1 (0:0) | 25.05.2023 Shield cup
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2022 Premier league 2022
20:30 Reus FCR - L Hospitalet
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 2:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Segunda division b group 3 2015 2016
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 1:1 (1:0) | 06.09.2015 Segunda division b group 3 2015 2016
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 3:0 (2:0) | 29.03.2015 Segunda division b group 3 2014 2015
Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2014 Segunda division b group 3 2014 2015
Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 2:1 (1:0) | 09.02.2014 Segunda division b group 3 2013 2014
20:30 Meyrin - Lausanne II
Lausanne II - Meyrin 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 1 liga classic group 1
Lausanne II - Meyrin 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Meyrin - Lausanne II 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Meyrin - Lausanne II 0:2 (0:0) | 12.09.2020 1 liga classic group 1 2020 2021
Meyrin - Lausanne II 2:5 (2:4) | 23.10.2019 1 liga classic group 1 2019 2020
Lausanne II - Meyrin 2:1 (1:0) | 30.03.2019 1 liga classic group 1 2018 2019
Meyrin - Lausanne II 3:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2018 1 liga classic group 1 2018 2019
Meyrin - Lausanne II 3:0 (2:0) | 29.03.2018 1 liga classic group 1 2017 2018
20:30 Denbigh - Bangor 1876
Bangor 1876 - Denbigh 2:1 (2:0) | 12.08.2023 Cymru north
20:45 Padova - Pergolettese
Pergolettese - Padova 1:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2023 Serie c group a
Padova - Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2023 Serie c promotion play offs
Padova - Pergolettese 0:3 (0:1) | 05.02.2023 Serie c group a 2022 2023
Pergolettese - Padova 5:0 (3:0) | 09.10.2022 Serie c group a 2022 2023
20:45 Fermana - Rimini
Rimini - Fermana 1:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Serie c group b
Fermana - Rimini 1:2 (0:0) | 26.02.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Rimini - Fermana 2:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Serie c group b 2022 2023
20:45 Gubbio - Torres
Torres - Gubbio 3:1 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Serie c group b
Gubbio - Torres 2:2 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
20:45 Vis Pesaro - Lucchese
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Serie c group b
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 3:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.10.2022 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 2:1 (2:1) | 16.02.2022 Serie c group b 2021 2022
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Serie c group b 2021 2022
21:00 Walton & Hersham - Harrow
Harrow - Walton & Hersham 1:4 (0:2) | 15.08.2023 Southern league south division
21:00 PSG W - Hacken W
Hacken W - PSG W 1:2 (1:1) | 20.03.2024 Champions league women
21:00 Municipal - Coban Imperial
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:4 (1:4) | 23.07.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (2:1) | 19.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 29.08.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 19.01.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:2 (2:1) | 24.11.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (1:2) | 14.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:1 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:0) | 12.10.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
22:00 A. Italiano - Coquimbo
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 1:1 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Primera division
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 3:1 (1:1) | 03.03.2023 Primera division
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Primera division 2022
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 1:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Primera division 2022
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 2:0 (1:0) | 15.11.2020 Primera division 2020
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2020 Primera division 2020
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2019 Primera division 2019
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2019 Primera division 2019
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 3:1 (1:0) | 18.06.2018 Chilean cup 2018
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 0:5 (0:1) | 13.06.2018 Chilean cup 2018
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.