Goals in Both Halves
Matches with at least in goal in both halves
« 28 Mar Friday 29, March 30 Mar »
00:00 Rosario Central - Barracas Central
Barracas Central - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1) | 06.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Barracas Central - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2023 Liga profesional
Rosario Central - Barracas Central 3:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:3 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Copa de la liga profesional 2022
00:00 Sao Paulo AP - Trem
Sao Paulo AP - Trem 0:0 (24.:) | 24.02.2024 Amapaense
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 5:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2023 Campeonato amapaense
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 5:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2022 Campeonato amapaense 2022
Trem - Sao Paulo AP 3:1 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
00:00 Tuna Luso - Remo
Remo - Tuna Luso 2:3 (2:2) | 09.02.2024 Paraense
Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2 (1:1) | 05.03.2023 Campeonato paraense
Remo - Tuna Luso 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2 (0:1) | 26.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Remo - Tuna Luso 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Remo - Tuna Luso 1:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
00:00 Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II
Philadelphia Union II - Chicago Fire II 2:5 (0:1) | 19.06.2023 Mls next pro
Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 1:2 (1:0) | 17.04.2023 Mls next pro
Philadelphia Union II - Chicago Fire II 1:1 (1:0) | 19.06.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 3:3 (2:0) | 25.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
00:30 Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre - Athletic Club 1:3 (1:2) | 23.03.2024 Mineiro
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 4:1 (3:1) | 17.02.2024 Mineiro
Pouso Alegre - Athletic Club 1:4 (1:1) | 02.02.2022 Campeonato mineiro 2022
Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 2:1 (1:0) | 20.03.2021 Campeonato mineiro 2021
00:30 Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2
Atlanta United 2 - Crown Legacy 3:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2023 Mls next pro
Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2 3:1 (2:0) | 09.07.2023 Mls next pro
Atlanta United 2 - Crown Legacy 1:2 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Mls next pro
00:30 Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Liga futve
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 2:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2023 Liga futve
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 3:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Primera division 2022
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 Primera division 2022
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 0:3 (0:1) | 22.11.2020 Primera division 2020
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 1:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2020 Primera division 2020
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2020
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 4:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 2:0 (2:0) | 16.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2019 Primera division 2019
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 3:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 Primera division 2019
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 0:3 (0:1) | 19.09.2018 Primera division 2018
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 3:1 (1:0) | 05.04.2018 Primera division 2018
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 1:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 0:1 (0:1) | 07.05.2017 Primera division 2017
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:3 (1:1) | 18.11.2015 Primera division 2015
Metropolitanos - Dep. Tachira 2:3 (2:1) | 25.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
01:00 Instituto - Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs - Instituto 1:2 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Argentinos Jrs - Instituto 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2023 Liga profesional
Argentinos Jrs - Instituto 1:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2017 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
Argentinos Jrs - Instituto 0:1 (0:1) | 20.07.2017 Copa argentina 2017
Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 2:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2017 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
01:00 Blooming - Aurora
Aurora - Blooming 3:1 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Division profesional
Blooming - Aurora 2:1 (1:0) | 21.05.2023 Division profesional
Aurora - Blooming 1:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2022 Division profesional 2022
Aurora - Blooming 2:0 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Division profesional 2021
Blooming - Aurora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Division profesional 2021
Aurora - Blooming 3:2 (1:2) | 27.12.2020 Division profesional 2020
Blooming - Aurora 4:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2020 Division profesional 2020
Blooming - Aurora 0:1 (0:1) | 28.12.2019 Division profesional 2019
Aurora - Blooming 0:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2019 Division profesional 2019
Aurora - Blooming 3:4 (1:2) | 28.04.2019 Division profesional 2019
Blooming - Aurora 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2019 Division profesional 2019
Aurora - Blooming 0:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2018 Division profesional 2018
Blooming - Aurora 2:1 (2:1) | 28.08.2018 Division profesional 2018
Aurora - Blooming 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2018 Division profesional 2018
Blooming - Aurora 1:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2018 Division profesional 2018
Blooming - Aurora 1:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2014 Liga de futbol prof 2013 2014
Aurora - Blooming 3:2 (1:1) | 16.02.2014 Liga de futbol prof 2013 2014
01:00 LDU Quito - Imbabura
Imbabura - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1) | 20.07.2022 Copa ecuador
01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II
Austin FC II - Houston Dynamo 2 3:0 (1:0) | 08.07.2023 Mls next pro
01:30 San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U.
Juventud U.U. - San Martin Mendoza 2:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Torneo federal
San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Torneo federal
01:30 ASAC Concorde - Chemal
Chemal - ASAC Concorde 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Ligue 1
01:35 Palmeiras - Novorizontino
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2024 Paulista
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1) | 23.01.2022 Campeonato paulista 2022
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (2:0) | 27.03.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 5:0 (4:0) | 22.03.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:1) | 17.03.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Palmeiras - Novorizontino 3:0 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paulista 2017
Novorizontino - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Campeonato paulista 2017
02:00 Alianza Lima - Los Chankas
Los Chankas - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:0) | 12.06.2021 Copa bicentenario
02:05 Atl. Morelia - Venados
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Atl. Morelia 2:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Atl. Morelia 0:2 (0:1) | 30.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atl. Morelia - Venados 2:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Venados - Atl. Morelia 0:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Atl. Morelia - Venados 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Venados - Atl. Morelia 1:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
04:00 Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 6:3 (3:1) | 14.11.2023 Liga mx women
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Liga mx women
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2023 Liga mx women
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 6:1 (1:1) | 23.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 5:2 (2:1) | 25.04.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 2:2 (2:2) | 29.07.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 2:1 (2:0) | 10.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 0:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 2:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 1:1 (1:1) | 07.12.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 1:1 (1:0) | 04.12.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 4:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 0:2 (0:2) | 23.03.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 2:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:1 (2:0) | 28.01.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
Club Tijuana W - Monterrey W 0:3 (0:2) | 05.11.2019 Liga mx women 2019 2020
04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (2:0) | 01.09.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 3:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 3:6 (1:2) | 17.02.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2:4 (1:2) | 22.01.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 1:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3 (0:1) | 01.12.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
07:00 Adelaide W - Newcastle W
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 3:1 (2:1) | 31.12.2023 A league women
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:2 (0:2) | 17.03.2023 A league women 2022 2023
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2022 A league women 2022 2023
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 3:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2022 A league women 2021 2022
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:2 (1:2) | 26.02.2021 W league 2020 2021
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2020 W league 2019 2020
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 W league 2019 2020
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:2 (1:1) | 25.01.2019 W league 2018 2019
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:3 (1:0) | 30.12.2018 W league 2018 2019
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:2 (1:2) | 12.01.2018 W league 2017 2018
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:2 (0:1) | 25.11.2017 W league 2017 2018
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 2:2 (1:1) | 29.12.2016 W league 2016 2017
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 1:5 (1:2) | 19.12.2015 W league 2015 2016
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 1:1 (0:0) | 22.11.2015 W league 2015 2016
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:0 (1:0) | 29.11.2014 W league 2014 2015
Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:4 (:) | 05.10.2014 W league 2014 2015
Newcastle W - Adelaide W 2:2 (1:2) | 08.02.2014 W league 2013 2014
09:00 Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:3 (1:2) | 10.11.2023 Youth league
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 3:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 4:1 (3:1) | 02.12.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5 (0:3) | 24.10.2020 Youth league 2020 2021
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U19 5:0 (3:0) | 28.02.2020 Youth league 2019 2020
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:2 (0:2) | 28.09.2019 Youth league 2019 2020
09:45 Adelaide United - Western United
Western United - Adelaide United 1:3 (0:1) | 26.11.2023 A league
Adelaide United - Western United 0:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Western United - Adelaide United 2:3 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 A league 2022 2023
Western United - Adelaide United 2:4 (0:3) | 06.11.2022 A league 2022 2023
Adelaide United - Western United 2:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 A league 2021 2022
Western United - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0) | 17.12.2021 A league 2021 2022
Adelaide United - Western United 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2021 A league 2020 2021
Western United - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0) | 28.12.2020 A league 2020 2021
Adelaide United - Western United 1:5 (1:3) | 07.03.2020 A league 2019 2020
Western United - Adelaide United 3:4 (2:3) | 26.01.2020 A league 2019 2020
10:00 Olympie Brezova - Hrebec
Hrebec - Olympie Brezova 2:2 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Division b
10:00 Liberec U19 - Zlin U19
Zlin U19 - Liberec U19 0:2 (0:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
10:15 Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 2:0 (2:0) | 22.12.2023 Premier league
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 2:3 (0:3) | 22.07.2023 Premier league
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 1:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2023 Premier league
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 3:2 (1:1) | 01.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2022 Premier league 2022
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 0:2 (0:1) | 28.12.2021 Federation cup 2021 2022
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 4:1 (3:0) | 10.08.2021 Premier league 2021
Bangladesh Police - Chittagong Abahani 3:3 (0:2) | 14.02.2021 Premier league 2021
10:15 Mohammedan - Fortis
Fortis - Mohammedan 1:2 (1:1) | 22.12.2023 Premier league
Fortis - Mohammedan 0:1 (0:1) | 14.07.2023 Premier league
Mohammedan - Fortis 3:4 (1:0) | 18.02.2023 Premier league
10:15 Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 2:1 (1:0) | 23.12.2023 Premier league
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2023 Premier league
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 3:2 (1:0) | 14.01.2023 Premier league
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 3:1 (2:1) | 21.06.2022 Premier league 2022
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 1:0 (1:0) | 23.02.2022 Premier league 2022
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 0:2 (0:0) | 19.07.2021 Premier league 2021
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 4:2 (2:0) | 06.02.2021 Premier league 2021
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 2:3 (0:2) | 30.12.2020 Federation cup 2020 2021
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 2:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2020 Premier league 2020
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 2:1 (2:1) | 06.07.2019 Premier league 2019
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Premier league 2019
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 1:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 2:1 (1:1) | 08.08.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal 1:1 (1:0) | 29.12.2016 Premier league 2016
10:15 Admira Prague - Vltavin
Vltavin - Admira Prague 4:1 (2:0) | 02.09.2023 Cfl group a
Vltavin - Admira Prague 2:1 (0:1) | 25.03.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Admira Prague - Vltavin 2:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Vltavin - Admira Prague 2:3 (2:0) | 02.04.2022 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Admira Prague - Vltavin 1:0 (1:0) | 22.08.2021 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Admira Prague - Vltavin 2:1 (0:1) | 13.09.2020 Cfl group a 2020 2021
Admira Prague - Vltavin 3:1 (1:1) | 06.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
Admira Prague - Vltavin 3:2 (2:2) | 01.09.2019 Cfl group a 2019 2020
10:15 Meteor Prague - Slany
Slany - Meteor Prague 2:1 (2:0) | 02.09.2023 Division b
Meteor Prague - Slany 6:1 (5:0) | 26.03.2023 Division b 2022 2023
Slany - Meteor Prague 2:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Division b 2022 2023
Meteor Prague - Slany 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Division b 2021 2022
Slany - Meteor Prague 4:3 (2:2) | 21.08.2021 Division b 2021 2022
Slany - Meteor Prague 1:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 Division b 2020 2021
Slany - Meteor Prague 3:3 (1:0) | 31.08.2019 Division b 2019 2020
10:15 Neratovice - Chomutov
Chomutov - Neratovice 3:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Division b
Neratovice - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Division b 2022 2023
Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2022 Division b 2022 2023
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:0 (2:0) | 28.05.2022 Division b 2021 2022
Chomutov - Neratovice 3:3 (2:1) | 15.10.2021 Division b 2021 2022
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:1 (0:0) | 25.10.2019 Division b 2019 2020
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:0 (0:0) | 03.08.2019 Mol cup 2019 2020
Chomutov - Neratovice 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 Division b 2018 2019
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:1 (3:1) | 13.10.2018 Division b 2018 2019
Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 (2:0) | 28.04.2018 Division b 2017 2018
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:3 (0:1) | 28.09.2017 Division b 2017 2018
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2017 Division b 2016 2017
Neratovice - Chomutov 3:1 (1:1) | 24.09.2016 Division b 2016 2017
Neratovice - Chomutov 1:2 (1:0) | 17.04.2016 Division b 2015 2016
Chomutov - Neratovice 1:2 (1:1) | 12.09.2015 Division b 2015 2016
10:15 Ujezd Prague - Steti
Steti - Ujezd Prague 1:2 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Division b
Steti - Ujezd Prague 0:2 (0:1) | 20.05.2023 Division b 2022 2023
10:15 Vratimov - Havirov
Havirov - Vratimov 0:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Division f
Havirov - Vratimov 2:2 (1:0) | 23.07.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
10:30 Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur
Kraluv Dvur - Ceske Budejovice B 5:0 (4:0) | 02.09.2023 Cfl group a
Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur 3:0 (1:0) | 10.06.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Kraluv Dvur - Ceske Budejovice B 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
10:30 Kolin - Jablonec B
Jablonec B - Kolin 3:1 (2:0) | 02.09.2023 Cfl group b
Kolin - Jablonec B 2:2 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
10:30 Dobrovice - Caslav
Caslav - Dobrovice 3:1 (2:1) | 03.09.2023 Division c
Caslav - Dobrovice 1:3 (0:3) | 07.05.2023 Division c 2022 2023
Dobrovice - Caslav 5:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2022 Division c 2022 2023
10:30 Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry - Spoje Prague 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2023 Division c
10:30 Slavicin - Batov
Batov - Slavicin 4:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2023 Division e
Batov - Slavicin 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Slavicin - Batov 2:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2022 Division e 2022 2023
10:30 Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2023 Premier liga
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 2:1 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Premier liga
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1 (1:1) | 16.04.2023 Premier liga
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Premier liga 2022
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2022 Premier liga 2022
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:0 (1:0) | 27.06.2022 Premier liga 2022
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2021 Premier liga 2021
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 2:2 (2:0) | 21.09.2021 Premier liga 2021
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 0:4 (0:1) | 19.03.2021 Premier liga 2021
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 06.09.2020 Premier liga 2020
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (1:0) | 07.08.2020 Premier liga 2020
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:3 (1:1) | 24.10.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 6:3 (2:1) | 24.08.2019 Premier liga 2019
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:1 (0:1) | 29.06.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 Premier liga 2019
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 3:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2018 Top liga 2018
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2018 Top liga 2018
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (1:1) | 20.06.2018 Top liga 2018
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2018 Top liga 2018
Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Top liga 2017
Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2017 Top liga 2017
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Presov
Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 0:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 1:4 (0:1) | 16.05.2016 2 liga promotion group 2015 2016
11:00 Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:2 (2:1) | 10.05.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:3 (1:2) | 26.08.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 0:3 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 1:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2020 Division d 2020 2021
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:0 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D. 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 2:2 (0:2) | 19.08.2018 Division d 2018 2019
11:00 Verdy - Kyoto
Kyoto - Verdy 2:1 (1:0) | 07.09.2022 Emperors cup 2022
Kyoto - Verdy 3:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2021 J2 league 2021
Verdy - Kyoto 0:2 (0:1) | 21.04.2021 J2 league 2021
Kyoto - Verdy 1:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2020 J2 league 2020
Verdy - Kyoto 2:0 (2:0) | 29.08.2020 J2 league 2020
Kyoto - Verdy 4:0 (3:0) | 04.08.2019 J2 league 2019
Verdy - Kyoto 1:4 (0:3) | 02.06.2019 J2 league 2019
Kyoto - Verdy 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 J2 league 2018
Verdy - Kyoto 3:1 (1:1) | 16.06.2018 J2 league 2018
Kyoto - Verdy 0:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2017 J2 league 2017
Verdy - Kyoto 1:2 (1:0) | 21.05.2017 J2 league 2017
Kyoto - Verdy 2:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2016 J2 league 2016
Verdy - Kyoto 2:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2016 J2 league 2016
Verdy - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 J2 league 2015
Kyoto - Verdy 1:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 J2 league 2015
11:00 Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 0:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Youth league
Fakel Voronezh U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 4:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
11:00 FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya
Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol 2:2 (2:1) | 23.10.2022 Persha liga 2022 2023
FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2022 Persha liga 2022 2023
11:00 Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19
Oleksandriya U19 - Minaj U19 1:2 (1:1) | 15.09.2023 Youth league
Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 0:2 (0:1) | 10.03.2023 Youth league 2022 2023
Oleksandriya U19 - Minaj U19 4:1 (4:0) | 28.08.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
11:30 Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd
Bengaluru Utd - Kenkre 4:2 (2:1) | 20.01.2024 I league 2
11:30 Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23
Academico Viseu U23 - Leixoes U23 2:2 (2:1) | 08.01.2024 Liga revelacao u23
Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 2:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2023 Liga revelacao u23
11:35 Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana
H. Raanana - Ironi Nesher 3:1 (1:0) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef north
Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana 1:1 (1:0) | 10.02.2023 Liga alef north 2022 2023
11:45 M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Yavne - M. Ironi Ashdod 2:4 (0:2) | 04.01.2024 Liga alef south
11:45 UE Tona - Castelldefels
Castelldefels - UE Tona 2:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
UE Tona - Castelldefels 2:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
12:00 Zaqatala - MOIK Baku
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 28.09.2023 I liqa
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 2:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2023 First division 2022 2023
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2022 First division 2022 2023
Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 4:1 (2:1) | 16.03.2022 First division 2021 2022
MOIK Baku - Zaqatala 2:0 (1:0) | 20.10.2021 First division 2021 2022
12:00 Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19
Arka Gdynia U19 - Cracovia U19 5:2 (2:2) | 15.09.2023 Central youth league
Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 4:1 (3:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
12:00 Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice
Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II 3:2 (2:0) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 3:3 (1:1) | 20.03.2022 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II 1:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2021 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 1:2 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2020 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
12:00 Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Szczecin II 2:4 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 2:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Szczecin II 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Szczecin II 2:1 (1:0) | 22.05.2022 Iii liga group ii 2021 2022
Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 1:2 (1:0) | 15.10.2021 Iii liga group ii 2021 2022
12:00 Trebisov - Petrzalka
Petrzalka - Trebisov 2:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2023 2 liga
Trebisov - Petrzalka 0:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Petrzalka - Trebisov 3:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Petrzalka - Trebisov 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:0 (1:0) | 24.07.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
Petrzalka - Trebisov 0:3 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 2 liga 2020 2021
Trebisov - Petrzalka 2:4 (1:2) | 10.10.2020 2 liga 2020 2021
Trebisov - Petrzalka 4:0 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 2 liga 2019 2020
Petrzalka - Trebisov 5:3 (2:2) | 21.07.2019 2 liga 2019 2020
Petrzalka - Trebisov 0:0 (0:0) | 05.04.2019 2 liga 2018 2019
Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2018 2 liga 2018 2019
12:00 Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 13
UCAM Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 0:2 (0:1) | 04.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 13 2022 2023
Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B 1:1 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 13 2022 2023
UCAM Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 4:1 (1:1) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 13 2021 2022
Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B 2:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 13 2021 2022
12:00 Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga
Azuaga - Fuente de Cantos 3:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Azuaga - Fuente de Cantos 4:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga 1:1 (:) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga 3:0 (2:0) | 14.03.2021 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Azuaga - Fuente de Cantos 3:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2020 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Azuaga - Fuente de Cantos 2:1 (1:0) | 01.12.2019 Tercera division group 14 2019 2020
12:00 Casalarreina - Alfaro
Alfaro - Casalarreina 1:5 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Alfaro - Casalarreina 3:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
12:00 Prat - Olot
Olot - Prat 0:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Prat - Olot 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Prat - Olot 0:0 (0:0) | 14.02.2021 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
Olot - Prat 1:1 (0:1) | 15.11.2020 Segunda division b group 3 2020 2021
Olot - Prat 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Segunda division b group 3 2019 2020
Olot - Prat 1:3 (1:0) | 11.05.2014 Segunda division b group 3 2013 2014
12:00 Vilafranca - Grama
Grama - Vilafranca 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Grama - Vilafranca 3:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
12:00 Chaika - Zvyagel
Zvyagel - Chaika 0:1 (0:0) | 08.09.2023 Druha liga
Zvyagel - Chaika 5:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2023 Ukrainian cup
Zvyagel - Chaika 2:2 (1:1) | 28.05.2023 Druha liga 2022 2023
12:00 Ekenas - KaPa
Ekenas - KaPa 2:1 (2:1) | 12.08.2023 Ykkonen
KaPa - Ekenas 2:3 (1:2) | 04.06.2023 Ykkonen
Ekenas - KaPa 3:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Ykkoscup
KaPa - Ekenas 4:2 (1:1) | 06.09.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
Ekenas - KaPa 3:0 (2:0) | 12.07.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
Ekenas - KaPa 3:1 (1:0) | 21.05.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
12:00 PEPO - JIPPO
JIPPO - PEPO 0:0 (:) | 16.12.2023 Club friendly
PEPO - JIPPO 1:4 (1:3) | 27.07.2023 Kakkonen group a
JIPPO - PEPO 2:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
PEPO - JIPPO 3:3 (2:3) | 11.03.2023 Club friendly
JIPPO - PEPO 0:1 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
JIPPO - PEPO 4:1 (1:0) | 21.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
JIPPO - PEPO 3:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Kakkosen cup 2020
PEPO - JIPPO 1:3 (1:1) | 29.08.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
JIPPO - PEPO 2:1 (1:1) | 16.06.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
PEPO - JIPPO 0:1 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
JIPPO - PEPO 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
12:15 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira
MS Tira - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 3:0 (2:0) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef north
12:30 M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek
H. Marmorek - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 1:2 (1:1) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
12:30 Olivenza - Jaraiz
Jaraiz - Olivenza 0:3 (0:2) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar
Etar - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2 (0:2) | 28.09.2023 Parva liga
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 1:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 0:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2018 Parva liga 2017 2018
Etar - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0) | 07.05.2018 Parva liga 2017 2018
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 3:2 (0:1) | 29.11.2017 Parva liga 2017 2018
Etar - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Parva liga 2017 2018
13:00 Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W
Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W 2:2 (1:0) | 09.10.2023 1 hnl women
Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 1 hnl women 2022 2023
Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 1 hnl women 2022 2023
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 6:2 (4:0) | 22.09.2023 Oberliga bremen
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 0:3 (0:1) | 26.02.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 1:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 0:3 (0:2) | 23.04.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (1:0) | 14.11.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 4:5 (3:2) | 10.10.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 2:2 (0:1) | 22.02.2020 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 7:2 (3:1) | 24.08.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 2:1 (2:1) | 03.11.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 1:2 (0:1) | 09.12.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 1:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1) | 12.03.2017 Oberliga bremen 2016 2017
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 1:3 (1:2) | 18.09.2016 Oberliga bremen 2016 2017
Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:2) | 13.12.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 4:1 (2:1) | 06.09.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
13:00 Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 3:3 (1:3) | 06.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 (0:0) | 27.01.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 4:2 (3:1) | 07.08.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 0:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1 (1:0) | 15.08.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 (1:0) | 06.12.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (1:1) | 26.07.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 (0:1) | 10.05.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 4:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 4:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (2:0) | 12.05.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3 (1:1) | 02.12.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 4:0 (3:0) | 20.05.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 (0:2) | 11.12.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
13:00 Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork
Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze II 2:1 (1:1) | 01.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork 3:1 (0:0) | 10.06.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze II 5:1 (3:0) | 12.11.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze II 2:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2021 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork 3:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze II 2:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2020 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze II 4:1 (2:0) | 26.10.2019 Iii liga group iii 2019 2020
13:00 Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19
Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 5:1 (2:1) | 07.07.2023 Youth league
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:2 (1:1) | 14.07.2023 Youth league
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 3:2 (1:1) | 16.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 5:1 (3:0) | 22.07.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
13:00 Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 3:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2020 Club friendly 2020
13:00 IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm
IFK Hassleholm - IFK Karlshamn 0:2 (0:1) | 21.11.2021 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2021
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm 2:3 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2021
13:00 Osterlen - Nosaby
Nosaby - Osterlen 1:2 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
Nosaby - Osterlen 2:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2020 Division 2 ostra gotaland
Osterlen - Nosaby 3:0 (2:0) | 07.09.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
Nosaby - Osterlen 1:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
Nosaby - Osterlen 5:3 (3:3) | 21.10.2018 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2018
Osterlen - Nosaby 1:0 (:) | 16.06.2018 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2018
Osterlen - Nosaby 5:1 (4:1) | 30.08.2015 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2015
Nosaby - Osterlen 2:2 (1:2) | 17.05.2015 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2015
13:15 Tadamon - Tripoli
Tripoli - Tadamon 1:1 (0:1) | 16.02.2024 Premier league
Tripoli - Tadamon 2:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2023 Premier league
Tadamon - Tripoli 2:2 (2:1) | 10.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Tripoli - Tadamon 3:2 (2:1) | 22.01.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Tadamon - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Tadamon - Tripoli 1:0 (1:0) | 21.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Tadamon - Tripoli 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Tripoli - Tadamon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Tripoli - Tadamon 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Tadamon - Tripoli 0:0 (:) | 07.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Tripoli - Tadamon 1:0 (:) | 18.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Tadamon - Tripoli 2:1 (:) | 22.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Tadamon - Tripoli 0:2 (:) | 05.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Tripoli - Tadamon 1:1 (:) | 30.10.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Tadamon - Tripoli 0:2 (0:0) | 15.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Tripoli - Tadamon 2:0 (1:0) | 24.10.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Tripoli - Tadamon 3:1 (2:1) | 17.05.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
13:30 Gabala - Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku - Gabala 3:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2024 Premier league
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:2 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Premier league
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:0 (0:0) | 03.06.2023 Azerbaijan cup
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:2 (0:2) | 14.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Neftci Baku - Gabala 4:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:1 (1:1) | 15.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:2 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:4 (0:1) | 22.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:2 (0:2) | 22.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Neftci Baku - Gabala 4:1 (3:0) | 24.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:3 (0:0) | 28.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:3 (0:1) | 05.05.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Gabala - Neftci Baku 3:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:1 (1:0) | 19.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:3 (1:2) | 18.04.2018 Azerbaijan cup 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (0:2) | 12.04.2018 Azerbaijan cup 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:0) | 04.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 2:3 (1:1) | 19.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:1 (2:0) | 24.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 4:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:8 (0:5) | 10.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2016 Azerbaijan cup 2015 2016
Gabala - Neftci Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2016 Azerbaijan cup 2015 2016
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:2 (1:0) | 05.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:1 (0:1) | 13.12.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:3 (1:1) | 17.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:3 (1:0) | 15.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2014 Azerbaijan cup 2013 2014
Neftci Baku - Gabala 1:2 (0:0) | 02.05.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
Gabala - Neftci Baku 1:2 (0:1) | 09.03.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
13:30 Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 3:1 (0:0) | 20.12.2023 Elite two
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 2:1 (:) | 04.11.2023 Elite two
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 1:1 (:) | 27.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 2:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 2:2 (1:1) | 17.04.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (1:0) | 15.12.2019 Elite one 2019 2020
Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde 1:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2018 Elite one 2018
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 2:2 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Elite one 2018
13:30 Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:3 (0:2) | 08.07.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:0) | 20.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:3 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:1 (0:0) | 28.11.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (2:2) | 27.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1) | 17.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3 (1:2) | 20.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0) | 21.07.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 5:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (0:0) | 12.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:4 (2:1) | 13.09.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:2 (0:0) | 24.08.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:2 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2015 Esiliiga 2015
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2015 Esiliiga 2015
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2015 Esiliiga 2015
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2015 Esiliiga 2015
13:30 Barry - Penybont
Penybont - Barry 2:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
Barry - Penybont 1:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2023 Cymru premier
Penybont - Barry 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2023 Cymru premier
Barry - Penybont 0:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Penybont - Barry 4:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Penybont - Barry 2:0 (1:0) | 27.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Barry - Penybont 3:3 (3:1) | 20.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Penybont - Barry 1:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Barry - Penybont 0:1 (0:0) | 09.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Barry - Penybont 3:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2019 Cymru premier 2019 2020
13:30 Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth
Aberystwyth - Colwyn Bay 0:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2024 Cymru premier
Aberystwyth - Colwyn Bay 1:0 (0:0) | 05.01.2024 Cymru premier
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth 3:1 (2:1) | 15.09.2023 Cymru premier
13:30 Connahs Q. - Newtown
Newtown - Connahs Q. 2:3 (1:2) | 10.02.2024 Cymru premier
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:2 (0:0) | 26.12.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2023 Cymru premier
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:0) | 28.10.2022 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:2 (0:1) | 26.02.2022 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Connahs Q. - Newtown 0:2 (0:2) | 12.10.2021 Cymru premier 2021 2022
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:5 (1:1) | 02.04.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:1 (1:1) | 06.03.2021 Cymru premier 2020 2021
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:1) | 15.11.2019 Cymru premier 2019 2020
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2019 Cymru premier 2019 2020
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:2 (1:0) | 02.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Connahs Q. - Newtown 4:0 (2:0) | 22.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Newtown - Connahs Q. 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Newtown - Connahs Q. 2:1 (2:0) | 19.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Connahs Q. - Newtown 1:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Newtown - Connahs Q. 3:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Connahs Q. - Newtown 1:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Newtown - Connahs Q. 4:2 (4:0) | 31.10.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Connahs Q. - Newtown 0:2 (0:1) | 22.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Connahs Q. - Newtown 2:3 (1:0) | 24.01.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
13:30 Pontypridd - Haverfordwest
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 1:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2024 Cymru premier
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 2:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Cymru premier
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 0:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2023 Cymru premier
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 2:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 2:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2023 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 1:1 (0:0) | 31.12.2022 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 3:2 (2:1) | 26.12.2022 Cymru premier 2022 2023
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 3:2 (0:1) | 14.12.2019 Cymru south 2019 2020
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 1:3 (0:2) | 24.08.2019 Cymru south 2019 2020
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 1:5 (1:2) | 15.12.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 3:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2018 Fa cup 2018 2019
Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 10:1 (5:0) | 18.08.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 3:1 (2:1) | 02.12.2017 Fa cup 2017 2018
13:45 Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko
Zrinski Osjecko - Cibalia 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Prva nl
14:00 Igman K. - Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj - Igman K. 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Bosnia and herzegovina cup
Sloga Doboj - Igman K. 4:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Premijer liga bih
Igman K. - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Premijer liga bih
Igman K. - Sloga Doboj 3:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Sloga Doboj - Igman K. 3:2 (2:2) | 13.11.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
14:00 Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:3 (0:1) | 02.09.2023 Division a
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:2 (1:2) | 15.04.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 1:1 (0:0) | 09.06.2018 Division a 2017 2018
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 4:0 (2:0) | 11.11.2017 Division a 2017 2018
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 3:0 (2:0) | 13.05.2017 Division a 2016 2017
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 Division a 2016 2017
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne 6:0 (3:0) | 25.04.2015 Division a 2014 2015
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 1:2 (1:0) | 27.09.2014 Division a 2014 2015
14:00 Cesky Brod - Ostrov
Ostrov - Cesky Brod 2:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Division b
Ostrov - Cesky Brod 1:1 (1:1) | 11.06.2022 Division b 2021 2022
Cesky Brod - Ostrov 3:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division b 2021 2022
14:00 B93 W - Aalborg W
B93 W - Aalborg W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aalborg W - B93 W 2:2 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aalborg W - B93 W 1:4 (0:1) | 04.06.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
B93 W - Aalborg W 3:2 (0:1) | 30.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Aalborg W - B93 W 1:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
B93 W - Aalborg W 0:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
Aalborg W - B93 W 3:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2020 Elitedivisionen women 2019 2020
Aalborg W - B93 W 1:5 (0:3) | 26.05.2019 3f ligaen women 2018 2019
B93 W - Aalborg W 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 3f ligaen women 2018 2019
14:00 Millwall - West Brom
West Brom - Millwall 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Championship
West Brom - Millwall 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Millwall - West Brom 2:1 (1:1) | 22.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Millwall - West Brom 2:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
West Brom - Millwall 1:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Millwall - West Brom 0:2 (0:1) | 09.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
West Brom - Millwall 1:2 (1:1) | 13.08.2019 Efl cup 2019 2020
West Brom - Millwall 1:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Millwall - West Brom 2:0 (1:0) | 06.04.2019 Championship 2018 2019
14:00 Gloucester - Brackley Town
Brackley Town - Gloucester 2:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2023 National league north
Brackley Town - Gloucester 2:2 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 National league north 2022 2023
Brackley Town - Gloucester 4:0 (3:0) | 28.01.2023 National league north 2022 2023
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 National league north 2022 2023
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:1 (0:1) | 05.02.2022 National league north 2021 2022
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 National league north 2021 2022
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:2 (2:1) | 28.12.2020 National league north 2020 2021
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Gloucester - Brackley Town 1:3 (0:1) | 21.02.2017 National league north 2016 2017
Brackley Town - Gloucester 3:0 (1:0) | 26.12.2016 National league north 2016 2017
Gloucester - Brackley Town 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 National league north 2015 2016
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2015 National league north 2015 2016
Brackley Town - Gloucester 1:0 (0:0) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
Gloucester - Brackley Town 2:1 (0:1) | 26.12.2014 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
14:00 Burnley U21 - Crewe U21
Crewe U21 - Burnley U21 2:4 (2:0) | 18.03.2024 Professional development league
Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 3:4 (2:2) | 24.01.2023 Professional development league 2022 2023
14:00 Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21
Bournemouth U21 - Charlton U21 4:0 (3:0) | 27.01.2024 Premier league cup
Bournemouth U21 - Charlton U21 1:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2023 Professional development league
Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 0:4 (0:2) | 19.09.2023 Premier league cup
14:00 Adama City - St. George
St. George - Adama City 2:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2023 Premier league
St. George - Adama City 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Adama City - St. George 1:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
St. George - Adama City 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Adama City - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Adama City - St. George 0:2 (0:2) | 22.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
St. George - Adama City 4:2 (2:0) | 20.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
14:00 Valur W - Breidablik W
Breidablik W - Valur W 2:3 (1:2) | 14.03.2024 League cup women
Valur W - Breidablik W 0:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Besta deild women
Breidablik W - Valur W 2:1 (2:0) | 25.06.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Breidablik W 1:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Breidablik W 1:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 1:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Icelandic cup women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Breidablik W - Valur W 0:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Breidablik W - Valur W 4:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2021 Icelandic cup women 2021
Valur W - Breidablik W 3:7 (1:4) | 27.05.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Valur W - Breidablik W 0:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Breidablik W - Valur W 4:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Breidablik W - Valur W 1:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 Urvalsdeild women 2019
Valur W - Breidablik W 2:2 (2:1) | 03.07.2019 Urvalsdeild women 2019
14:00 Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2023 Leumit league
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 5:3 (1:3) | 14.04.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 3:2 (2:1) | 24.02.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0) | 31.01.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 3:2 (1:2) | 08.10.2021 Leumit league 2021 2022
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2021 Leumit league 2020 2021
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2020 Leumit league 2020 2021
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2020 Leumit league 2019 2020
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:0 (0:0) | 08.11.2019 Leumit league 2019 2020
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1 (1:1) | 15.03.2019 Leumit league 2018 2019
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (1:1) | 30.11.2018 Leumit league 2018 2019
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:4 (1:3) | 30.10.2018 State cup 2018 2019
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2018 Leumit league 2017 2018
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2018 Leumit league 2017 2018
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (1:0) | 11.12.2017 Leumit league 2017 2018
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 6:2 (0:1) | 14.04.2017 Leumit league 2016 2017
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:2 (0:1) | 10.01.2017 Leumit league 2016 2017
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 3:0 (3:0) | 12.09.2016 Leumit league 2016 2017
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1 (2:1) | 02.05.2016 Leumit league 2015 2016
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (1:1) | 14.03.2016 Leumit league 2015 2016
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1 (0:1) | 27.11.2015 Leumit league 2015 2016
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 3:2 (1:1) | 22.12.2014 Leumit league 2014 2015
H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula 1:1 (:) | 08.09.2014 Leumit league 2014 2015
Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 6:1 (3:0) | 21.03.2014 Leumit league 2013 2014
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0) | 18.12.2023 Leumit league
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 (2:0) | 28.03.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 1:1 (0:0) | 28.02.2022 Leumit league 2021 2022
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0) | 29.11.2021 Leumit league 2021 2022
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:1 (1:0) | 12.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Leumit league 2018 2019
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Leumit league 2018 2019
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 1:5 (0:3) | 17.12.2018 Leumit league 2018 2019
14:00 Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.12.2023 Leumit league
Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias 2:2 (1:1) | 23.01.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Ironi Tiberias - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
14:00 Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (0:1) | 15.12.2023 Leumit league
Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:1 (1:1) | 26.05.2020 Club friendly 2020
14:00 Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 1:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2023 Leumit league
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 5:0 (2:0) | 10.03.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2019 State cup 2018 2019
Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil 2:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2015 Leumit league 2014 2015
14:00 Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:1 (2:0) | 01.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 0:3 (0:2) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 0:2 (0:2) | 01.05.2018 Iii liga group ii 2017 2018
Swit Skolwin - Solec Kujawski 3:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2017 Iii liga group ii 2017 2018
14:00 CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 2:1 (1:1) | 17.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau 0:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 10 2022 2023
14:00 Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare
Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare 2:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
Satu Mare - Sanatatea Cluj 2:2 (2:1) | 25.08.2023 Liga 3 seria 10
14:00 Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi
CS Blejoi - Popesti Leordeni 2:3 (2:1) | 23.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 4
Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi 1:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 4
14:00 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita
V. Curita - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 2:1 (2:0) | 04.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 5
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita 5:0 (2:0) | 01.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 5
14:00 Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti
Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 6
Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea 1:2 (0:1) | 13.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 6
14:00 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 2:2 (0:2) | 08.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
14:00 Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2
U Craiova 1948 2 - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 1:4 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 7
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 3:1 (2:0) | 06.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
14:00 Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 2:0 (1:0) | 22.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 8
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 1:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 8
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 3:1 (3:1) | 05.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 0:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2023 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 0:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2022 Liga 3 seria 8 2022 2023
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 2:0 (2:0) | 04.05.2022 Liga 3 seria 8 2021 2022
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 1:3 (0:1) | 02.04.2022 Liga 3 seria 8 2021 2022
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 2:1 (1:1) | 27.11.2021 Liga 3 seria 8 2021 2022
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 0:1 (0:1) | 16.11.2021 Liga 3 seria 8 2021 2022
Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei 1:1 (1:1) | 30.04.2021 Liga 3 seria 8 2020 2021
Teuz Cermei - Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Liga 3 seria 8 2020 2021
14:00 Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda
Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda 0:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 9
Industria Galda - Targu Mures 1898 2:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 9
14:00 Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Super liga
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 4:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Super liga 2022 2023
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:2 (1:1) | 29.10.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:2 (1:1) | 15.07.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 2:2 (2:1) | 18.11.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:3 (1:1) | 18.04.2021 Super liga 2020 2021
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 4:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Super liga 2020 2021
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2020 Serbian cup 2020 2021
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 0:5 (0:2) | 17.05.2017 Super liga 2016 2017
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2016 Super liga 2016 2017
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2016 Super liga 2016 2017
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0) | 06.04.2016 Super liga 2015 2016
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2015 Super liga 2015 2016
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1:2 (1:1) | 28.02.2015 Super liga 2014 2015
14:00 Vasalund - Karlbergs
Karlbergs - Vasalund 2:2 (0:2) | 02.07.2022 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
Vasalund - Karlbergs 0:2 (0:2) | 09.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Karlbergs - Vasalund 4:2 (3:1) | 18.08.2018 Division 2 norra svealand 2018
Karlbergs - Vasalund 3:2 (0:2) | 16.05.2018 Svenska cupen 2018 2019
14:00 Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping
Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 10.06.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF 1:3 (1:2) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:3 (:) | 18.08.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2020 Division 2 norra gotaland 2020
14:00 Forward - Grebbestad
Forward - Grebbestad 0:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Grebbestad - Forward 2:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
14:00 Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 0:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:3 (1:0) | 22.06.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 0:1 (0:1) | 09.09.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 3:1 (:) | 20.05.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:1 (0:0) | 09.06.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 0:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2020 Division 2 norra gotaland 2020
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 2:2 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Division 2 norra gotaland 2019
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 8:2 (5:1) | 04.05.2019 Division 2 norra gotaland 2019
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 1:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2018 Division 2 norra gotaland 2018
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 Division 2 norra gotaland 2018
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 2:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2017 Division 2 norra gotaland 2017
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 2:2 (:) | 28.05.2017 Division 2 norra gotaland 2017
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:0 (:) | 28.08.2016 Division 2 norra gotaland 2016
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 0:1 (:) | 08.05.2016 Division 2 norra gotaland 2016
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 4:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2015 Division 2 norra gotaland 2015
Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod 2:1 (1:1) | 04.06.2015 Division 2 norra gotaland 2015
14:00 Saffle SK - Stenungsunds
Stenungsunds - Saffle SK 4:1 (:) | 13.08.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Saffle SK - Stenungsunds 1:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Saffle SK - Stenungsunds 0:1 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Stenungsunds - Saffle SK 0:4 (0:2) | 15.04.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
14:00 Enkopings SK - Gute
Gute - Enkopings SK 0:6 (0:2) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 norra svealand 2021
Enkopings SK - Gute 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Division 2 norra svealand 2021
Enkopings SK - Gute 1:4 (0:2) | 28.09.2019 Division 2 norra svealand 2019
14:00 Astrio - Tord
Tord - Astrio 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Astrio - Tord 2:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
14:00 Airtel Kitara - BUL
BUL - Airtel Kitara 2:1 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Airtel Kitara - BUL 2:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
BUL - Airtel Kitara 3:2 (2:1) | 13.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
14:30 Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2023 Liga 1
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 3:0 (2:0) | 26.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 2:1 (2:1) | 06.08.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 1:2 (1:2) | 10.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 3:3 (3:0) | 21.03.2021 Menpora cup
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2018 Liga 1 2018
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 4:1 (1:0) | 12.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
14:30 Madura United - PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Liga 1
Madura United - PSS Sleman 2:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 0:1 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
PSS Sleman - Madura United 1:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Madura United - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Madura United - PSS Sleman 2:1 (0:1) | 23.03.2021 Menpora cup
PSS Sleman - Madura United 2:2 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Liga 1 2019
Madura United - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0) | 31.07.2019 Liga 1 2019
PSS Sleman - Madura United 0:2 (0:1) | 05.03.2019 President cup 2019
14:30 PSM Makassar - Borneo
Borneo - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2023 Liga 1
PSM Makassar - Borneo 3:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Borneo - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0) | 23.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:1 (2:0) | 03.07.2022 President cup
PSM Makassar - Borneo 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:2 (1:2) | 31.03.2021 Menpora cup
PSM Makassar - Borneo 2:2 (0:0) | 02.12.2019 Liga 1 2019
Borneo - PSM Makassar 2:0 (2:0) | 10.08.2019 Liga 1 2019
Borneo - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:1) | 19.10.2018 Liga 1 2018
PSM Makassar - Borneo 1:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Borneo - PSM Makassar 3:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Liga 1 2017
PSM Makassar - Borneo 1:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2017 Liga 1 2017
Borneo - PSM Makassar 4:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2016 Isc 2016
14:30 Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19
Monopoli U19 - Salernitana U19 1:1 (1:1) | 08.12.2023 Primavera 2
Monopoli U19 - Salernitana U19 2:1 (:) | 18.03.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 1:2 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Primavera 2 2022 2023
14:30 Spal U19 - Vicenza U19
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Primavera 2
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 3:0 (:) | 13.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 0:1 (:) | 21.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 2:2 (1:2) | 19.10.2022 Coppa italia primavera 2022 2023
Vicenza U19 - Spal U19 1:2 (0:2) | 28.01.2017 Primavera group a
14:30 Campodarsego - Union Clodiense
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group c
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 0:1 (0:0) | 15.11.2023 Coppa italia serie d
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 0:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 1:1 (1:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 2:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2022 Serie d group c 2021 2022
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 1:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 Serie d group c 2021 2022
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 0:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group c 2021 2022
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 0:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 Serie d group c 2020 2021
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 1:1 (1:1) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group c 2020 2021
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 1:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Serie d group c 2019 2020
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego 1:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group c 2018 2019
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 3:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group c 2018 2019
Campodarsego - Union Clodiense 2:1 (1:0) | 14.01.2018 Serie d group c 2017 2018
15:00 Egnatia - Kukesi
Kukesi - Egnatia 1:4 (0:3) | 19.01.2024 Superliga
Egnatia - Kukesi 2:1 (1:1) | 31.10.2023 Superliga
Kukesi - Egnatia 0:4 (0:2) | 03.09.2023 Superliga
Egnatia - Kukesi 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Kukesi - Egnatia 0:3 (0:1) | 01.04.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Egnatia - Kukesi 1:2 (1:0) | 26.01.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Kukesi - Egnatia 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Kukesi - Egnatia 1:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Egnatia - Kukesi 0:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Kukesi - Egnatia 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Kukesi - Egnatia 1:0 (1:0) | 17.11.2021 Albanian cup 2021 2022
Egnatia - Kukesi 3:1 (2:0) | 03.11.2021 Albanian cup 2021 2022
Egnatia - Kukesi 1:3 (0:2) | 12.09.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Kukesi - Egnatia 4:0 (3:0) | 27.09.2017 Albanian cup 2017 2018
15:00 San Lorenzo W - Independiente W
San Lorenzo W - Independiente W 2:2 (1:1) | 09.10.2023 Primera a women
San Lorenzo W - Independiente W 1:4 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Primera a women
Independiente W - San Lorenzo W 1:2 (1:1) | 15.08.2022 Primera a women 2022
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Pershaya liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Pershaya liga
15:00 Masitoaka - Orapa United
Orapa United - Masitoaka 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Premier league
Masitoaka - Orapa United 0:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Orapa United - Masitoaka 3:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
15:00 Hostoun - Povltavska FA
Povltavska FA - Hostoun 1:2 (1:2) | 03.09.2023 Cfl group a
Hostoun - Povltavska FA 2:1 (1:1) | 05.03.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Povltavska FA - Hostoun 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Povltavska FA - Hostoun 2:1 (2:1) | 10.04.2022 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Hostoun - Povltavska FA 1:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Hostoun - Povltavska FA 2:1 (1:1) | 04.10.2020 Cfl group a 2020 2021
15:00 Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B
Mlada Boleslav B - Banik Most-Sous 4:2 (2:2) | 03.09.2023 Cfl group b
Mlada Boleslav B - Banik Most-Sous 0:2 (0:1) | 02.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B 1:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
15:00 Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou
Zdar na Sazavou - Lanzhot 0:2 (0:2) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 2:2 (1:1) | 21.05.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Zdar na Sazavou - Lanzhot 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 4:0 (4:0) | 18.06.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Zdar na Sazavou - Lanzhot 1:3 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Zdar na Sazavou - Lanzhot 0:5 (0:3) | 07.09.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 4:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
15:00 Lisen B - Velke Mezirici
Velke Mezirici - Lisen B 0:3 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Division d
15:00 Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 1:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Division d
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2017 Division d 2016 2017
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 3:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 Division d 2016 2017
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2016 Division d 2015 2016
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 0:1 (0:1) | 06.09.2015 Division d 2015 2016
Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Division d 2014 2015
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 2:2 (1:2) | 19.10.2014 Division d 2014 2015
Pelhrimov - Slavoj Polna 4:3 (1:1) | 11.05.2014 Division d 2013 2014
15:00 Holesov - Vsetin
Vsetin - Holesov 1:2 (1:0) | 27.09.2023 Division e
Vsetin - Holesov 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Holesov - Vsetin 0:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Division e 2022 2023
Holesov - Vsetin 4:2 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Division e 2021 2022
15:00 Prerov - Novy Jicin
Novy Jicin - Prerov 0:1 (0:1) | 25.08.2023 Division e
Prerov - Novy Jicin 3:2 (2:0) | 18.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Prerov - Novy Jicin 0:3 (0:1) | 20.04.2019 Division e 2018 2019
Novy Jicin - Prerov 4:0 (2:0) | 07.09.2018 Division e 2018 2019
Prerov - Novy Jicin 0:3 (0:1) | 18.03.2017 Division e 2016 2017
Novy Jicin - Prerov 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2016 Division e 2016 2017
Prerov - Novy Jicin 0:2 (0:1) | 13.06.2015 Division e 2014 2015
Novy Jicin - Prerov 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2014 Division e 2014 2015
Novy Jicin - Prerov 3:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2014 Division e 2013 2014
15:00 Blansko - Start Brno
Start Brno - Blansko 3:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Msfl
Blansko - Start Brno 1:4 (1:3) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
Start Brno - Blansko 2:1 (0:0) | 16.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Start Brno - Blansko 0:2 (0:0) | 11.08.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
Blansko - Start Brno 5:0 (3:0) | 24.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
15:00 Hodonin - Zlinsko
Zlinsko - Hodonin 0:0 (0:0) | 25.08.2023 Msfl
Hodonin - Zlinsko 2:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
Zlinsko - Hodonin 1:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
Zlinsko - Hodonin 2:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hodonin - Zlinsko 3:3 (0:0) | 28.05.2021 Club friendly 2021
Hodonin - Zlinsko 2:1 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Msfl 2018 2019
Zlinsko - Hodonin 1:0 (0:0) | 10.08.2018 Msfl 2018 2019
Zlinsko - Hodonin 0:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2018 Msfl 2017 2018
Hodonin - Zlinsko 3:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2017 Msfl 2017 2018
Zlinsko - Hodonin 0:2 (0:1) | 30.05.2015 Division d 2014 2015
15:00 Uhersky Brod - Zlin B
Zlin B - Uhersky Brod 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Msfl
Zlin B - Uhersky Brod 2:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 1:0 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
Zlin B - Uhersky Brod 5:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 Msfl 2021 2022
Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 1:2 (1:1) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 4:0 (3:0) | 02.10.2021 Msfl 2021 2022
15:00 Koge W - KoldingQ W
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - KoldingQ W 5:0 (2:0) | 16.09.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - KoldingQ W 4:0 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:2 (0:1) | 05.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 1:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Koge W - KoldingQ W 5:1 (4:0) | 16.09.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:3 (0:1) | 20.05.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 3:1 (2:0) | 15.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 4:2 (1:1) | 17.10.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
KoldingQ W - Koge W 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - KoldingQ W 3:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
KoldingQ W - Koge W 3:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
KoldingQ W - Koge W 3:3 (2:1) | 17.10.2020 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
Koge W - KoldingQ W 3:1 (2:1) | 19.08.2020 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
15:00 Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Brescia U19 1:2 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Primavera 2
15:00 Jelgava - Metta/LU
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:3 (1:0) | 09.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:1 (2:1) | 13.08.2022 Latvian cup 2022
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0) | 04.10.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:2 (1:1) | 03.08.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:3 (0:3) | 30.10.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0) | 10.08.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2019 Latvian cup 2019
Metta/LU - Jelgava 2:1 (1:0) | 31.05.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Metta/LU - Jelgava 3:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Metta/LU - Jelgava 2:1 (1:1) | 07.07.2018 Latvian cup 2018
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1) | 06.05.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Metta/LU - Jelgava 4:1 (4:0) | 25.03.2018 League cup
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0) | 17.06.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:3 (1:0) | 21.04.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 Synottip virsliga 2016
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2016 Synottip virsliga 2016
Jelgava - Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Synottip virsliga 2016
Metta/LU - Jelgava 3:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2016 Synottip virsliga 2016
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:5 (0:2) | 19.01.2016 League cup 2016
Jelgava - Metta/LU 3:1 (0:1) | 25.10.2015 Virsliga 2015
Metta/LU - Jelgava 2:4 (1:2) | 24.08.2015 Virsliga 2015
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0) | 26.06.2015 Virsliga 2015
Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:1 (1:1) | 01.05.2015 Virsliga 2015
Metta/LU - Jelgava 0:3 (0:0) | 08.11.2014 Virsliga 2014
Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2014 Virsliga 2014
Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2014 Virsliga 2014
15:00 Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Liga portugal 2
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 0:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 0:4 (0:1) | 22.11.2020 Taca de portugal 2020 2021
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 0:2 (0:0) | 10.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense 0:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2019 Ligapro 2018 2019
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 1:2 (1:0) | 09.12.2018 Ligapro 2018 2019
15:00 Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19
Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 0:4 (0:3) | 19.11.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 1:2 (0:1) | 30.07.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 1:3 (1:0) | 10.03.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
15:00 Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 0:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2023 Youth league
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U19 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 5:2 (3:1) | 07.12.2019 Youth league 2019 2020
15:00 Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 0:3 (0:1) | 01.09.2023 Youth league
Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2:3 (1:1) | 19.05.2023 Youth league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2023 Youth league 2022 2023
Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:2 (0:2) | 03.04.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
15:00 Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19
Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 3:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2023 Youth league
Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 4:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Zenit U19 1:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Zenit U19 4:3 (2:1) | 05.05.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 2:2 (2:1) | 03.04.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
15:00 Jedinstvo U. - Metalac
Metalac - Jedinstvo U. 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Prva liga
Metalac - Jedinstvo U. 0:1 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Jedinstvo U. - Metalac 3:1 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
15:00 Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda
Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd 3:1 (2:0) | 14.10.2023 Prva liga
15:00 Puchov - D. Kubin
D. Kubin - Puchov 0:4 (0:2) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
D. Kubin - Puchov 2:2 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Puchov - D. Kubin 3:1 (2:0) | 06.08.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
D. Kubin - Puchov 2:4 (1:1) | 18.08.2020 Slovak cup 2020 2021
15:00 Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto
AFC Nove Mesto - Zvolen 0:3 (0:2) | 02.09.2023 3 liga west
15:00 Ilirija - Triglav
Triglav - Ilirija 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 2 snl
Triglav - Ilirija 0:2 (0:1) | 10.03.2023 2 snl 2022 2023
Ilirija - Triglav 5:0 (2:0) | 28.08.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Triglav - Ilirija 1:1 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 2 snl 2021 2022
Ilirija - Triglav 0:2 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 2 snl 2021 2022
Triglav - Ilirija 2:2 (1:1) | 07.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
15:00 Rogaska - Bravo
Bravo - Rogaska 3:2 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Prva liga
Rogaska - Bravo 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2023 Prva liga
Bravo - Rogaska 2:0 (1:0) | 22.07.2023 Prva liga
Bravo - Rogaska 3:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
15:00 Falkenberg - Trollhattan
Falkenberg - Trollhattan 5:1 (2:0) | 15.10.2023 Division 1 sodra
Trollhattan - Falkenberg 2:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 Division 1 sodra
Falkenberg - Trollhattan 2:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Division 1 sodra 2022
15:00 Team TG - IFK Lulea
Team TG - IFK Lulea 1:1 (:) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Lulea - Team TG 1:1 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Lulea - Team TG 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Team TG - IFK Lulea 2:4 (0:2) | 15.07.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
IFK Lulea - Team TG 0:2 (:) | 27.06.2018 Svenska cupen 2018 2019
Team TG - IFK Lulea 4:0 (2:0) | 04.11.2017 Division 1 norra 2017
15:00 Kristianstad - Simrishamn
Kristianstad - Simrishamn 1:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
Simrishamn - Kristianstad 0:3 (0:2) | 26.05.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
15:00 Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major
Llantwit Major - Baglan Dragons 1:4 (1:2) | 12.08.2023 Cymru south
15:00 Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Cymru south
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic 4:3 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
Cwmbran Celtic - Carmarthen Town 4:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Fa cup 2022 2023
Cwmbran Celtic - Carmarthen Town 3:5 (2:1) | 22.10.2022 Cymru south 2022 2023
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0 (1:0) | 29.01.2022 Cymru south 2021 2022
15:30 Arda - Krumovgrad
Krumovgrad - Arda 1:3 (0:3) | 28.09.2023 Parva liga
15:30 Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo
Aigle Moungo - Tonnerre 1:5 (0:1) | 10.01.2024 Elite two
Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo 1:1 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Elite two
Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Aigle Moungo - Tonnerre 2:0 (1:0) | 26.12.2022 Elite two 2022 2023
15:30 Bjelovar - Grobnican
Grobnican - Bjelovar 3:3 (1:2) | 22.09.2023 Druga nl
Grobnican - Bjelovar 1:1 (1:0) | 10.03.2023 Druga nl 2022 2023
Bjelovar - Grobnican 4:1 (2:0) | 03.09.2022 Druga nl 2022 2023
15:30 Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo - Dragovoljac 4:0 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Druga nl
Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 2:2 (2:1) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 1:4 (1:1) | 10.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
15:30 Kustosija - Jadran LP
Jadran LP - Kustosija 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Druga nl
15:30 Opatija - Zdralovi
Zdralovi - Opatija 3:1 (2:1) | 23.09.2023 Druga nl
Zdralovi - Opatija 1:1 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Druga nl 2022 2023
Opatija - Zdralovi 1:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2022 Druga nl 2022 2023
Zdralovi - Opatija 1:1 (0:1) | 06.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
15:30 Solin - Jarun
Jarun - Solin 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Prva nl
Solin - Jarun 1:1 (1:0) | 14.10.2023 Prva nl
15:30 FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B
Karvina B - FK Frydek-Mistek 2:2 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 Msfl
Karvina B - FK Frydek-Mistek 0:5 (0:4) | 25.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
15:30 Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19
Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Primavera 2
Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 0:2 (:) | 05.02.2022 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:3 (0:2) | 18.09.2021 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 2:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 3:3 (3:1) | 03.10.2020 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 4:1 (3:0) | 14.12.2019 Primavera 2 2019 2020
Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 4:0 (4:0) | 14.09.2019 Primavera 2 2019 2020
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 0:3 (:) | 19.02.2017 Primavera group b
Udinese U19 - Cittadella U19 1:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2016 Primavera group b
15:30 Virtus Bolzano - Este
Este - Virtus Bolzano 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group c
Virtus Bolzano - Este 3:3 (3:1) | 18.02.2023 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Este - Virtus Bolzano 2:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Serie d group c 2022 2023
Este - Virtus Bolzano 0:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Serie d group c 2020 2021
Virtus Bolzano - Este 1:1 (0:0) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group c 2020 2021
Este - Virtus Bolzano 0:3 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group c 2018 2019
Virtus Bolzano - Este 4:1 (2:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group c 2018 2019
15:30 Luzino - Notec Czarnkow
Notec Czarnkow - Luzino 5:2 (3:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
15:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa
Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:3 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 1:3 (0:3) | 06.05.2023 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 1:3 (0:3) | 09.04.2022 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:3 (0:1) | 05.09.2021 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 1:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2021 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:1 (2:0) | 01.08.2020 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 1:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2019 Iii liga group iv 2019 2020
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa 2:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2019 Iii liga group iv 2018 2019
Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:3 (2:1) | 30.09.2018 Iii liga group iv 2018 2019
15:30 Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana - Jadran Dekani 1:2 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 2 snl
Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 1:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tabor Sezana - Jadran Dekani 4:0 (3:0) | 02.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:3 (:) | 07.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
Tabor Sezana - Jadran Dekani 3:1 (2:0) | 09.09.2018 2 snl 2018 2019
15:30 Llandudno - Holywell
Holywell - Llandudno 2:1 (2:0) | 12.08.2023 Cymru north
Holywell - Llandudno 1:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Llandudno - Holywell 3:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2022 Cymru north 2022 2023
Llandudno - Holywell 0:2 (0:2) | 21.01.2022 Cymru north 2021 2022
Holywell - Llandudno 1:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2021 Cymru north 2021 2022
Holywell - Llandudno 2:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
15:30 Porthmadog - Airbus
Airbus - Porthmadog 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Cymru north
Airbus - Porthmadog 1:1 (:) | 02.02.2019 Cymru alliance
Airbus - Porthmadog 1:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Fa cup 2018 2019
Porthmadog - Airbus 1:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Cymru alliance
15:30 Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town
Abergavenny Town - Afan Lido 1:2 (0:1) | 11.08.2023 Cymru south
Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town 1:1 (0:1) | 07.01.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
15:30 Llanelli - Pontardawe
Pontardawe - Llanelli 1:3 (1:2) | 12.08.2023 Cymru south
Llanelli - Pontardawe 1:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2023 League cup
Llanelli - Pontardawe 0:4 (0:3) | 07.04.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
Pontardawe - Llanelli 1:3 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
15:30 Trefelin - Goytre Utd
Goytre Utd - Trefelin 1:3 (1:2) | 16.09.2023 Fa cup
Goytre Utd - Trefelin 0:3 (0:1) | 11.08.2023 Cymru south
Trefelin - Goytre Utd 2:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
Goytre Utd - Trefelin 3:2 (3:1) | 13.01.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
Goytre Utd - Trefelin 1:6 (0:3) | 23.07.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Trefelin - Goytre Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 18.04.2022 Cymru south 2021 2022
Goytre Utd - Trefelin 1:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2022 Cymru south 2021 2022
15:30 Klubi 04 - SalPa
Klubi 04 - SalPa 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Kakkonen group b 2022
SalPa - Klubi 04 6:3 (2:3) | 30.07.2022 Kakkonen group b 2022
Klubi 04 - SalPa 3:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2022 Kakkonen group b 2022
SalPa - Klubi 04 0:4 (0:2) | 13.06.2020 Kakkonen group b 2020
Klubi 04 - SalPa 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 Kakkonen group b 2016
SalPa - Klubi 04 1:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2016 Kakkonen group b 2016
SalPa - Klubi 04 2:3 (1:1) | 04.10.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
Klubi 04 - SalPa 1:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
SalPa - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:1) | 14.06.2014 Kakkonen south 2014
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.