Both Teams To Score in Both Halves
Matches where both teams score in both halves
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 3:3 (2:2) | 17.02.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 3:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 2:2 (1:1) | 14.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Binefar - Calamocha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 3:2 (:) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 2:2 (1:1) | 02.02.2020 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
11:30 Comillas - Arnedo
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Arnedo - Comillas 3:0 (2:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Comillas - Arnedo 1:2 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Comillas - Arnedo 2:2 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
11:30 Epila - Cuarte
Cuarte - Epila 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Epila - Cuarte 1:0 (:) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Epila - Cuarte 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
12:00 Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 2:2 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 1:5 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 5:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:3 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
12:00 Colonia M. - Collado Villalba
Collado Villalba - Colonia M. 2:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 (1:2) | 27.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
13:00 Avarta - Ishoj
Ishoj - Avarta 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
Ishoj - Avarta 3:3 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
13:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2 (0:2) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
13:00 Tamaraceite - Teror
Teror - Tamaraceite 2:4 (1:1) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
14:00 Lushnja - Vora
Lushnja - Vora 2:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2024 First division
Vora - Lushnja 2:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2023 First division
Vora - Lushnja 3:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 First division 2021 2022
14:00 Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 2:4 (1:3) | 13.11.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
14:00 Esbjerg - Roskilde
Roskilde - Esbjerg 3:3 (2:2) | 30.09.2023 2nd division
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:4 (0:1) | 12.11.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.09.2017 1st division 2017 2018
14:00 SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:2 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 3rd division
SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 2:2 (1:1) | 05.06.2021 2nd division group 1
14:00 Young Boys - BK Frem
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
Young Boys - BK Frem 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
14:00 Defence Force - Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
14:00 Arendal - Mandalskameratene
Arendal - Mandalskameratene 8:2 (3:1) | 18.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 2:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:1 (0:0) | 12.06.2022 President cup
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:1) | 14.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Lavagnese - Bra 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Bra - Lavagnese 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Lavagnese - Bra 3:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Bra - Lavagnese 3:3 (3:3) | 11.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Lavagnese - Bra 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 1:3 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 0:3 (0:2) | 10.01.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Lavagnese - Bra 3:2 (2:1) | 12.09.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Villa Valle - Desenzano 4:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
Desenzano - Villa Valle 3:2 (2:1) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 2:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 3:2 (2:1) | 19.01.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Fidelis Andria - Barletta 4:3 (3:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
15:00 Lipany - Snina
Snina - Lipany 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 2:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
15:30 Feutcheu - Bafoussam
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Bafoussam - Feutcheu 2:2 (1:1) | 30.03.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
15:30 Leopard de Douala - Bafang
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:0 (:) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 0:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 3:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
15:30 Ligorna - Chieri
Chieri - Ligorna 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Ligorna - Chieri 3:2 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Serie d group a 2022 2023
15:30 Citta di Fasano - Altamura
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
15:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 5:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
16:00 Cotonsport - Colombe
Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Cotonsport - Colombe 3:2 (2:1) | 23.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
16:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 1:4 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (:) | 11.09.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 21.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
16:30 Caspe - Carinena
Carinena - Caspe 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Caspe - Carinena 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Carinena - Caspe 1:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Caspe - Carinena 3:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Carinena - Caspe 2:3 (1:2) | 18.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
17:00 Arzua - Somozas
Somozas - Arzua 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Arzua - Somozas 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Somozas - Arzua 3:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Arzua - Somozas 0:2 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Somozas - Arzua 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Arzua - Somozas 1:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Somozas - Arzua 2:2 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
17:00 Villacanas - Marchamalo
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Villacanas - Marchamalo 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Marchamalo - Villacanas 3:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
17:00 Bezana - UD Samano
UD Samano - Bezana 2:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
17:00 Castro - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - Castro 3:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Atletico Albericia - Castro 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
Atletico Albericia - Castro 2:2 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
17:00 Kiruna - Bergnasets
Bergnasets - Kiruna 5:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Bergnasets - Kiruna 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.