Correct score 3:2

-

« 06 May Friday 07, May 08 May »

00:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb Fez
00:30 Real Banjul - Elite United
01:00 Agua Santa - Oeste
01:00 Atibaia - Velo Clube
01:00 Juventus-SP - Portuguesa
01:00 Novorizontino - Botafogo SP
01:00 Treze PB - Nacional de Patos
01:00 Puerto Cabello - Lara
02:00 Palmeiras - Santos
02:00 Santo Andre - Mirassol
02:00 Ind. Juniors - America de Quito
02:30 Penarol - River Plate
02:30 San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre
03:00 Portuguesa Santista - Monte Azul
03:00 Rio Claro - Piracicaba
03:00 Sao Bernardo - Taubate
03:00 Managua FC - Esteli
03:00 Ocotal - Diriangen
03:15 Ferroviaria - Ituano
08:00 Sebeta City - Sidama Bunna
11:00 Manly Utd - Marconi Stallions
11:30 Redlands - Capalaba FC
11:35 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix
11:45 Lake Macquarie - Charlestown Azzurri
12:00 Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited
12:00 Binh Duong - Ho Chi Minh
12:00 Nam Dinh - Da Nang
12:00 Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa
12:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC
12:00 Than Quang Ninh - Gia Lai
12:00 Samgurali - Telavi
12:00 Dynamo Barnaul - Chelyabinsk
12:15 Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne
12:15 NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings
12:30 Dandenong City - Bentleigh Greens
12:45 Minyor Pernik - Hebar
13:00 Hawassa - Hadiya Hossana
13:00 Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2
13:00 Zugdidi - Bolnisi
13:00 Shirak Gyumri - Urartu
14:00 Ascoli - Cittadella
14:00 Brescia - Pisa
14:00 Cremonese - Pescara
14:00 Entella - Chievo
14:00 Frosinone - L.R. Vicenza
14:00 Lecce - Reggina
14:00 Reggiana - Spal
14:00 Salernitana - Empoli
14:00 Venezia - Pordenone
14:00 Kitchee - Hong Kong Rangers
14:00 Hapoel Azor - M. Herzliya
14:00 H. Marmorek - Nordia Jerusalem
14:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - Brest 2
14:00 Loco. Tbilisi - Dila Gori
15:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Mioveni
15:00 Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
15:00 Baridhara - Bangladesh Police
15:00 Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo
15:00 Hapoel Afula - H. Akko
15:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan
15:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva
15:00 H. Raanana - MS Kafr Qasim
15:00 M. Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
15:00 Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv
15:00 Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Iksal Imad
15:00 Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon
15:00 Hang Sai - Sporting Macau
15:00 Boluspor - Eskisehirspor
15:00 URA SC - Onduparaka FC
15:00 Wakiso Giants - UPDF
15:00 Mykolaiv - Ch. Odessa
15:00 Prykarpattya - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
16:00 Johor DT II - Negeri Sembilan
16:00 Kelantan United - Sarawak Utd.
16:00 Skuad Projek - Terengganu 2
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow W - Ryazan W
16:30 Beroe - Arda
17:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza
17:00 Nea Salamis - Ermis
17:00 Dubrava - Cibalia
17:00 Orijent - Rudes
17:00 WAFA - Great Olympics
17:00 Club America W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
17:00 Malumfashi - Yobe Stars
17:00 Blackburn U23 - Chelsea U23
17:00 Banga - FK Panevezys
17:05 Sibenik - Istra 1961
17:20 Mes Kerman - Khooshe Talaee
17:30 SJK - HIFK
17:30 ASU Poli Timisoara - U Craiova 1948
17:30 KTP - Honka
17:30 HJK W - PK-35 Vantaa W
17:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom
18:00 Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia
18:00 Jablonec - Teplice
18:00 Tychy - Leczna
18:00 AD Cantolao - Sport Boys
18:00 Al-Muharraq - Manama Club
18:00 ASFA Yennega - Majestic
18:00 Sroda - Elana Torun
18:00 Kukesi - Vllaznia
18:00 Tottenham U23 - Manchester City U23
18:00 Hercules - OLS Oulu
18:00 JBK - SJK Akatemia
18:10 BW Linz - Lafnitz
18:30 Fredericia - Koge
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Horn
18:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Liefering
18:30 Kristianstads W - Vittsjo W
18:45 Derry City - Longford
19:00 Odense - Aalborg
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia
19:00 Helsingor - Viborg
19:00 Roskilde - Vanlose
19:00 FC Gomel - Slutsk
19:00 Doxa - Achnas
19:00 Chiasso - Winterthur
19:00 Kriens - Thun
19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monterrey W
19:00 Ajman - Al Sharjah
19:00 Hatta - Ittihad Kalba
19:00 Khorfakkan - Al Fujairah
19:10 Gorica - Osijek
19:15 Hoffenheim W - Sand W
19:30 Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W
19:30 Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
20:00 Calarasi - FC Rapid Bucuresti
20:00 Famalicao - Santa Clara
20:00 Breda - Maastricht
20:00 Den Bosch - Telstar
20:00 Dordrecht - Cambuur
20:00 Helmond - Oss
20:00 Jong Ajax - Graafschap
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam
20:00 Jong Utrecht - Almere City
20:00 Roda - Eindhoven FC
20:00 KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
20:00 Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy
20:00 Xamax - Wil
20:00 Everton U23 - Southampton U23
20:00 Newcastle Utd U23 - Aston Villa U23
20:00 West Ham U23 - Arsenal U23
20:00 Orleans - Le Mans
20:00 Grindavik - Vestmannaeyjar
20:00 Grotta - Thor Akureyri
20:00 Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
20:15 Cajamarca - U. San Martin
20:15 Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police
20:25 Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer
20:30 Stuttgart - Augsburg
20:30 Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin
20:30 Genk W - Aalst W
20:30 Glacis United - Magpies
20:30 General Lamadrid - Atlas
20:30 Moto Club - SE Juventude
20:40 Al-Shabab - Al-Hilal
20:45 Genk - Club Brugge KV
20:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
20:45 Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers
20:45 Cork City - Wexford
20:45 Galway - Bray
20:45 Shelbourne - Athlone
20:50 Al-Taawon - Al Ahli SC
21:00 Leicester - Newcastle
21:00 Lens - Lille
21:00 Real Sociedad - Elche
21:00 Tenerife - Almeria
21:00 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait
21:00 Khaitan - Al Qadisiya
21:00 Al Dhafra - Bani Yas
21:00 Al Jazira - Al Ain
21:00 Al Wahda - Al Nasr
21:00 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl
21:15 Njardvik - Throttur Vogar
21:30 Al Jazeera Amman - Al Buqaa
22:15 Boavista - Tondela
22:30 Alianza Lima - Binacional
22:30 WAA Banjul - Tallinding United
23:00 Toluca W - Guadalajara Chivas W
23:00 Caracas - Mineros
23:00 Cascavel - Toledo

BET BUILDER

May 2021

345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031123456