Correct score 3:3

-

« 31 Jan Wednesday 01, February 02 Feb »

00:00 Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba
00:00 Ferroviario - Ceara
00:05 Alacranes de Durango - Cancun
00:30 ASA - CRB
00:30 Juazeirense - Bahia de Feira
02:00 Uruguay U20 - Colombia U20
02:05 Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros
02:10 America De Cali - U. Magdalena
09:30 Zhodino - Dynamo Brest
11:30 Tractor - Foolad
11:30 Sparta Prague B - Hostoun
12:00 Real Kashmir - Aizawl
12:00 Gabala - Sabah Baku
12:00 Granada W - CD Juan Grande W
12:00 Kosice - Trebisov
12:00 Ohrid - Bregalnica Stip
12:30 Malavan - Nassaji Mazandaran
12:30 Sepahan - Gol Gohar
12:30 Al Karkh - Erbil
13:00 Leopards - Vihiga
13:35 Al-Shoalah - Hajer
13:50 Al-Hazem - Al Orubah
14:00 Benfica U23 - Estoril U23
14:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla - Tanta
14:00 Proxy - Pioneers
14:00 Apollon Paralimniou - F.C. Pandramaikos
14:05 Al Ain - Al-Sahel
14:10 Al Ain - Khorfakkan
14:30 Kenkre - Punjab
14:30 Persepolis - Aluminium Arak
14:30 Pordenone - Renate
14:30 Potenza - Avellino
14:30 Neftci Baku - Zira
14:30 Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano
14:30 Cavese - Francavilla
14:35 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya
15:00 Gaziantep - Hatayspor
15:00 Kasimpasa - Giresunspor
15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove
15:30 Barcelona B W - Real Oviedo W
16:00 Bechem United - Real Tamale
16:00 Dreams - Aduana
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama
16:00 Bayelsa United - Doma United
16:00 Gombe - Shooting
16:00 Kwara - Akwa United
16:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars
16:00 Nasarawa - Plateau United
16:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba
16:00 Rivers United - Wikki Tourist
16:00 Dynamic Togolais - Gomido
17:00 Dep. La Coruna W - Athletic Bilbao B W
17:00 Espanyol W - Cacereno W
17:15 Al Arabi - Al Kuwait
17:30 Al Wasl - Al Fujairah
18:00 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
18:00 MTK Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory
18:00 Pergolettese - Juventus U23
18:00 Catanzaro - Turris
18:00 Fiorentina - Torino
18:00 Galatasaray - Umraniyespor
18:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor
18:00 FeralpiSalo - Padova
18:00 Lecco - AlbinoLeffe
18:00 L.R. Vicenza - Novara
18:00 Pro Sesto - Mantova
18:00 Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria
18:00 Virtus Verona - Triestina
18:00 LPRC Oiler - Jubilee
18:00 Sevilla FC W - Huelva W
18:30 Club Brugge KV U23 - Lierse K.
18:30 Paks - Ferencvaros
18:30 Albacete W - Cordoba W
18:30 1980 Wien - Schwechat
18:30 Olimpia Elblag - Jaguar Gdansk
18:45 Eupen - Genk
19:00 Angers - AC Ajaccio
19:00 Lille - Clermont
19:00 Nantes - Marseille
19:00 Reims - Lorient
19:00 Toulouse - Troyes
19:00 Legnica - Lech Poznan
19:00 Iztapa - Municipal
19:00 Juventus-SP - Sao Caetano
19:00 Primavera EC - Piracicaba
19:00 Rio Claro - Monte Azul
19:00 Sirens - Valletta
19:00 Valencia W - Barcelona W
19:30 Audax RJ - Bangu
19:30 Ipora - Goianesia
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva
19:45 Corisabba - Parnahyba
19:45 Sturm Graz (Am) - SC Weiz
20:00 Waalwijk - G.A. Eagles
20:00 Maritimo - FC Porto
20:00 Tocantins - Bela Vista
20:15 Grasshoppers - Basel
20:30 Aalst W - St. Liege W
20:45 Royale Union SG - Antwerp
20:45 Oxford Utd - Barnsley
20:45 Mainz - Bayern Munich
20:45 Aberdeen - St. Mirren
20:45 Celtic - Livingston
20:45 Hearts - Rangers
20:45 Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd
20:45 Motherwell - St Johnstone
20:45 Yate Town - Hendon
20:45 Kingstonian - Margate
20:45 Tiverton - Hanwell Town
21:00 Grecia - Herediano
21:00 Manchester Utd - Nottingham
21:00 Lens - Nice
21:00 Lyon - Brest
21:00 Monaco - Auxerre
21:00 Montpellier - Paris SG
21:00 Rennes - Strasbourg
21:00 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla
21:00 Foggia - Taranto
21:00 Juve Stabia - Crotone
21:00 AS Roma - Cremonese
21:00 Betis - Barcelona
21:00 Rangers W - Aberdeen W
22:00 Aguila - Metapan
22:00 Jocoro - Alianza FC
22:00 Santa Tecla - Chalatenango
22:00 Guastatoya - Malacateco
22:00 Sport Recife - Afogados da Ingazeira
22:15 Sporting CP - Braga
22:30 Atletico Marte - FAS
22:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal
22:30 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Nova Iguacu
23:00 Pinheiro - Moto Club
23:00 Aimore - EC Sao Jose
23:00 Novorizontino - Ponte Preta
23:00 Oeste - Linense
23:00 Fluminense-PI - AE Altos
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju
23:15 Athletico-PR - Azuriz
23:30 Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis

BET BUILDER

February 2023

30311234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272812345