Correct score 5:1

-

« 25 May Thursday 26, May 27 May »

00:00 Londrina - Operario
00:00 River Plate - Alianza Lima
00:15 Lanus - Metropolitanos
01:00 Leones - Llaneros
01:00 Louisville City - Nashville SC
01:00 Botafogo PB - Campinense
01:00 AC Connecticut - Black Rock
01:15 Trem - Sao Paulo AP
01:30 New York City - New England Revolution
01:30 Dalton - Peachtree City MOBA
02:00 Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion
02:00 Copiapo - San Felipe
02:00 Houston FC - Round Rock
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo
03:00 America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W
03:00 Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps
04:00 Portland U23 - PDX FC
04:00 Southern California - Ventura
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC
04:30 Sacramento Republic - San Jose Earthquakes
10:00 Paradou U21 - USM Alger U21
11:00 IFK Ostersund - IFK Lulea
12:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - FK Pardubice U19
13:00 B.93 - Naestved
13:00 Hellerup - AB Copenhagen
13:00 Middelfart - Brabrand
13:00 Dalum IF - Naesby
13:00 Karlslunde - Vanlose
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck - Frisia Risum-Lindholm
13:07 St. Polten W - Neulengbach W
13:15 Lyseng - VSK Aarhus
14:00 Horn W - Sturm Graz W
14:00 Skive - FA 2000
14:00 Thisted FC - Hillerod
14:00 BK Frem - Roskilde
14:00 Herlev - Slagelse
14:00 Bodens - Friska Viljor
14:00 IFK Berga - Nosaby IF
14:00 Rosengard - Osterlen FF
14:00 Sleipner - Smedby
14:30 Napoli U19 - Genoa U19
14:30 Den Haag W - Twente W
14:30 PSV W - Ajax W
15:00 Odense - Midtjylland
15:00 Hammarby - Malmo FF
15:00 Vasalunds - Team TG FF
15:00 Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier
15:00 Spakenburg - Scheveningen
15:00 APR - AS Kigali
15:00 Espoir - Kiyovu
15:00 Gicumbi - Rutsiro
15:00 Kvarnsvedens - Jarfalla
15:00 Nordvarmland - Gauthiod
15:00 Tanzania Prisons - Geita Gold
15:30 Karbach - Hertha Wiesbach
16:00 Gefle - Pitea
16:00 Atvidabergs - Oddevold
16:00 Kabuscorp - Progresso
16:00 Vikingur - AB Argir
16:00 Fram - Leiknir
16:00 Lillestrom 2 - Harstad
16:00 Stromsgodset U19 - Start U19
16:00 Gottne IF - Ytterhogdals
16:00 Vanersborgs FK - Yxhults IK
16:15 Bani Yas - Ittihad Kalba
16:15 Khorfakkan - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
16:30 AS Fap - Bafang
17:00 Skeid - Sandnes
17:00 Tirol - Rapid Vienna
17:00 Valerenga 2 - Tromsdalen
17:00 Club Africain - Ben Guerdane
17:00 Metlaoui - Zarzis
17:00 Monastir - Esperance Tunis
17:00 Olympique Beja - Hamam-Sousse
17:30 Czarni Sosnowiec W - Slask Wroclaw W
17:30 Tabor Sezana - Triglav
17:45 Hussein Dey U21 - Arba U21
17:45 Magra U21 - Oran U21
17:45 RC Relizane U21 - CR Belouizdad U21
18:00 Rosenborg - Haugesund
18:00 Asane - Grorud
18:00 Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo
18:00 Mjondalen - Ranheim
18:00 Stjordals Blink - Sogndal
18:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan
18:00 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
18:00 Rosengard W - Hacken W
18:00 Ferencvaros W - Gyor W
19:00 Rijeka - Hajduk Split
19:00 Auxerre - St Etienne
19:00 Al Ain - Al Sharjah
19:00 Emirates Club - Ajman
19:30 Aalst - Mandel United
19:45 Kayserispor - Sivasspor
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
20:00 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
20:00 KF Llapi - Drita
20:30 Monza - Pisa
20:45 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow
20:45 La Fiorita - Tre Penne
21:15 Haukar - Vikingur Reykjavik
21:45 Breidablik - Valur
22:00 Tigres - Fortaleza
22:00 Atlas - Pachuca
23:00 Municipal - Comunicaciones
23:15 Hermanos Colmenares - Zulia

BET BUILDER

Advertisement

May 2022

2324252627282930311234567891011121314151617181920212223242526