HT/FT 1/X or 2/X
Half time/Full time - Home or Away lead at half and draw at the end
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:2) | 27.01.2024 Paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:3 (0:2) | 27.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:2 (0:0) | 31.03.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:2 (:) | 01.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:3) | 18.02.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 0:0 (#en:) | 28.02.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2014 Serie c 2014
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (:) | 18.01.2017 Pro league 2016 2017
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 06.11.2016 Pro league 2016 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
01:30 Botafogo PB - Bahia
Bahia - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
01:30 Santa Tecla - Dragon
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (0:1) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Dragon - Santa Tecla 4:0 (3:0) | 11.11.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (1:2) | 12.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
11:30 Portugalete - Padura
Padura - Portugalete 0:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Padura - Portugalete 1:2 (:) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Portugalete - Padura 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
12:00 Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Central youth league
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:3 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 2:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 2:2 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 1:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
12:00 Villarrubia - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
12:00 Luarca - CD Colunga
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
13:00 Hellerup - FA 2000
FA 2000 - Hellerup 2:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 2nd division
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
13:00 Santa Ursula - Ibarra
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 0:2 (:) | 20.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 4:1 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (0:1) | 17.02.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 2nd division
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (0:1) | 24.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 2:2 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (0:2) | 06.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
14:00 Maroons - Express
Express - Maroons 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Express - Maroons 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 2:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 03.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
14:00 Besiktas - Karagumruk
Besiktas - Karagumruk 3:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:3 (1:3) | 03.10.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2019 Nm cup 2019
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:1 (1:0) | 28.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skeid - Kjelsas 3:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1) | 21.06.2022 President cup
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2017 Liga 1 2017
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:3 (0:1) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:2 (1:2) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:1 (0:1) | 20.10.2019 Serie d group b 2019 2020
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
14:30 Forli - Lentigione
Lentigione - Forli 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Lentigione - Forli 3:2 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Serie d group d 2019 2020
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Tau - Trestina
Trestina - Tau 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:2 (1:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matese
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Vastogirardi - Matese 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
14:30 Cynthialbalonga - Ischia
Ischia - Cynthialbalonga 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
14:30 Portici 1906 - S. Agata
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
15:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
15:00 Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 5:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 4:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 Professional football league 2015
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Professional football league 2015
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 3:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 Professional football league 2014
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 3:3 (0:1) | 10.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
15:30 Leopard de Douala - Bafang
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:0 (:) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 0:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 3:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
15:30 Dugopolje - Dubrava
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:2 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:2 (0:1) | 05.03.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
15:30 Citta di Fasano - Altamura
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2 (0:2) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:1 (0:1) | 09.02.2020 Serie d group h 2019 2020
15:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 5:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
16:00 Cotonsport - Colombe
Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Cotonsport - Colombe 3:2 (2:1) | 23.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
16:00 Mercadal - Manacor
Manacor - Mercadal 2:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
16:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 1:4 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (:) | 11.09.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 21.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 0:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:2 (:) | 10.06.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2015 Division 2 norrland 2015
16:30 Caspe - Carinena
Carinena - Caspe 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Caspe - Carinena 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Carinena - Caspe 1:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
17:00 Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 2:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:2 (0:2) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 1:2 (0:1) | 24.09.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Regionalliga north 2020 2021
17:00 Arzua - Somozas
Somozas - Arzua 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Arzua - Somozas 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Somozas - Arzua 3:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Arzua - Somozas 0:2 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Somozas - Arzua 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Arzua - Somozas 1:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
17:00 Diocesano - Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro - Diocesano 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
17:00 Castro - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - Castro 3:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Atletico Albericia - Castro 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
17:30 Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 0:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
18:00 Vilassar de Mar - Peralada
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 2:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 0:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:3 (1:1) | 10.01.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:1 (0:1) | 22.12.2019 Tercera division group 5 2019 2020
19:00 Mutschelbach - Nottingen
Nottingen - Mutschelbach 2:2 (1:0) | 15.09.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Nottingen - Mutschelbach 0:2 (0:2) | 21.04.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Mutschelbach - Nottingen 1:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
19:00 Heimstetten - Ismaning
Ismaning - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen
Schoningen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
19:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 3:3 (1:3) | 21.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 1:2 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 1:4 (0:1) | 05.02.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 4:3 (2:1) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 0:3 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:2 (0:1) | 24.09.2020 Oberliga westfalen 2020 2021
19:00 Bayern II - Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 3:2 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 5:1 (4:0) | 04.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:6 (1:2) | 28.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 4:0 (2:0) | 07.12.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
19:00 Erfurt - Greifswald
Greifswald - Erfurt 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
19:00 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 1:3 (0:2) | 21.05.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:5 (0:3) | 06.09.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:2) | 13.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
19:00 Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 5:0 (3:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 4:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:2 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (3:0) | 26.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:0 (3:0) | 23.02.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1) | 11.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 2:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
19:00 Husqvarna - Qviding
Qviding - Husqvarna 3:3 (1:2) | 29.07.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 3:0 (2:0) | 07.04.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 4:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Qviding - Husqvarna 0:4 (0:1) | 10.06.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Husqvarna - Qviding 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
Qviding - Husqvarna 2:2 (0:2) | 16.04.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
19:00 Emirates Club - Bani Yas
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Uae league
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:2 (2:1) | 05.05.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:0) | 20.12.2021 Presidents cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Pro league cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:3 (2:2) | 05.04.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:4 (2:2) | 03.05.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 6:0 (2:0) | 16.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2016 Presidents cup 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
19:30 Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 6:0 (3:0) | 28.09.2021 Primera d 2021
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2021 Primera d 2021
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:1 (0:1) | 23.02.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2013 2014
19:30 Beveren U21 - Eupen U21
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Pro league u21
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2022 Pro league u21 2022 2023
19:30 Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:1) | 18.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
19:30 Erlensee - Giessen
Giessen - Erlensee 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Erlensee - Giessen 3:0 (3:0) | 17.05.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Giessen - Erlensee 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:30 Meerbusch - Buderich
Buderich - Meerbusch 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
19:30 SW Essen - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 4:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 5:0 (4:0) | 12.12.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (0:0) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga niederrhein 2020 2021
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:3 (0:0) | 12.11.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:3 (:) | 14.08.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:1) | 22.05.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
19:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:0) | 04.01.2024 Liga alef south
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
20:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder
Baumholder - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (2:3) | 10.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
20:00 Ironi Baka - Tayibe
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 3:1 (1:0) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef north
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2023 Liga alef north 2022 2023
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 2:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Liga alef north 2022 2023
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 1:3 (0:2) | 18.02.2022 Liga alef north 2021 2022
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 0:2 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Liga alef north 2021 2022
Tayibe - Ironi Baka 1:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2021 Liga alef north 2020 2021
Ironi Baka - Tayibe 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2021 Liga alef north 2020 2021
20:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 2:4 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Premier league
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 0:1 (0:0) | 25.05.2023 Shield cup
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2022 Premier league 2022
21:00 Municipal - Coban Imperial
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:4 (1:4) | 23.07.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (2:1) | 19.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 29.08.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 19.01.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:2 (2:1) | 24.11.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (1:2) | 14.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:1 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:0) | 12.10.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.