Designed to help you find the best 3 for 3 matches worldwide. Having spent numerous years occupying high-level positions in the betting industry, our experts work hard to understand which teams play 3 for 3 matches with each other and have developed a real knack for uncovering these hard-to-find fixtures. We save you some time, conducting thorough research and presenting the information you are looking for in bite-sizen chunks.

Upcoming Matches

Date Match
There are no upcoming matches at the moment. Our experts work hard to find new matches. Check later!

The Most Recent Matches

You can check below the most recent matches (about 30) that we've published in the previous several days.

Date Match
20.06.2021. Bahia - Corinthians
20.06.2021. Vaxjo DFF W - Djurgarden W
19.06.2021. Nkana - Buildcon
19.06.2021. Busoga - URA SC
19.06.2021. Kanazawa - Kyoto
19.06.2021. Oran U21 - MC Alger U21
19.06.2021. Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps
17.06.2021. Mwadui - Mtibwa Sugar
16.06.2021. IR Tanger - Raja Casablanca
16.06.2021. Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo
16.06.2021. Zanaco - Nkana
15.06.2021. Flandria - Los Andes
11.06.2021. Offenbach - Mainz II
10.06.2021. Bordj Bou Arreridj - Mlila
10.06.2021. SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas
09.06.2021. Sassuolo U19 - AS Roma U19
09.06.2021. Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid
07.06.2021. Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones
06.06.2021. Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza
06.06.2021. Odra Opole - Tychy
05.06.2021. Brikama U. - Fortune
05.06.2021. Ol. Grudziadz - Suwalki
05.06.2021. Selfoss W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W
05.06.2021. Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City
05.06.2021. Elversberg - Freiburg II
05.06.2021. Walldorf - Hoffenheim II
04.06.2021. Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19
02.06.2021. Cape Town City - Black Leopards
02.06.2021. Correggese - Fiorenzuola
31.05.2021. Internacional - Sport Recife
30.05.2021. Athletico-PR - America MG
30.05.2021. Gijon - Almeria
30.05.2021. Tromso - Sarpsborg 08
30.05.2021. Jihlava - Chrudim
30.05.2021. Slutsk - Isloch
30.05.2021. Odra Opole - Termalica B-B.
30.05.2021. Nagano - Kagoshima Utd
30.05.2021. Yamaga - Okayama
29.05.2021. Radomiak Radom - R. Rzeszow
29.05.2021. Skra - Blekitni Stargard
29.05.2021. Slovacko - Zlin
29.05.2021. Sparta Prague - Brno
29.05.2021. Teplice - Pribram
28.05.2021. Ethiopia Bunna - Adama City
26.05.2021. Sandnes - Ull/Kisa
26.05.2021. Constantine - MC Alger
26.05.2021. Ibar - Kom Podgorica
26.05.2021. Medea U21 - USM Alger U21
26.05.2021. Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka
24.05.2021. Rosenborg - Molde
24.05.2021. FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau
23.05.2021. Lyon - Nice
23.05.2021. Sassuolo - Lazio
23.05.2021. GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow
23.05.2021. Sandecja Nowy S. - Chrobry Glogow
23.05.2021. Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav
23.05.2021. Zilina B - Bardejov
23.05.2021. Lafnitz - A. Lustenau
23.05.2021. Arsenal - Brighton
23.05.2021. Leicester - Tottenham
23.05.2021. Bochum - Sandhausen
23.05.2021. Hannover - Nurnberg
23.05.2021. Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt
23.05.2021. Regensburg - St. Pauli
23.05.2021. Elblag - Skra
23.05.2021. Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton J.
22.05.2021. Samsunspor - Altinordu
22.05.2021. KV Mechelen - Gent
22.05.2021. Academico Viseu - Covilha
22.05.2021. Vizela - Vilafranquense
22.05.2021. Bordj Bou Arreridj - Skikda
22.05.2021. Oran - Medea
22.05.2021. Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
22.05.2021. Sandvikens - Sollentuna
22.05.2021. B.93 - Dalum IF
22.05.2021. Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Ursus Warszawa
22.05.2021. Betis W - Rayo Vallecano W
22.05.2021. Tychy - Termalica B-B.
21.05.2021. GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom
20.05.2021. Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo
20.05.2021. Gijon - Las Palmas
19.05.2021. ND Gorica - Celje
19.05.2021. Cape Town City - Maritzburg Utd
18.05.2021. Chelsea - Leicester
18.05.2021. GAIS - Trelleborgs
18.05.2021. Altinordu - Samsunspor
18.05.2021. Barnechea - D. Puerto Montt
17.05.2021. Akranes - Stjarnan
17.05.2021. Girona - Gijon
16.05.2021. Mallorca - Alcorcon
16.05.2021. Marseille - Angers
16.05.2021. RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
16.05.2021. Molde - Brann
16.05.2021. Barcelona - Celta Vigo
16.05.2021. Cadiz CF - Elche
16.05.2021. Getafe - Levante
16.05.2021. Villarreal - Sevilla
16.05.2021. Academica - Benfica B
16.05.2021. Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
16.05.2021. Borgosesia - Chieri
16.05.2021. Casale - Folgore Caratese
16.05.2021. Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers
16.05.2021. Darmstadt - Heidenheim
16.05.2021. Sandhausen - Regensburg
16.05.2021. Slutsk - FC Minsk
16.05.2021. Tottenham - Wolves
16.05.2021. Benevento - Crotone
16.05.2021. Udinese - Sampdoria
16.05.2021. Viking - Tromso
16.05.2021. Jomo Cosmos - Richards Bay
16.05.2021. Venlo - FC Emmen
16.05.2021. Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
16.05.2021. FK Rostov - Krasnodar
16.05.2021. Fiorentina - Napoli
15.05.2021. Almeria - Albacete
15.05.2021. Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio
15.05.2021. Paris FC - Chambly
15.05.2021. Goztepe - Besiktas
15.05.2021. Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
15.05.2021. OFI Crete - Panetolikos
15.05.2021. Lugo - Mirandes
15.05.2021. Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
15.05.2021. Laval - Orleans
15.05.2021. Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15.05.2021. Trinec - Prostejov
15.05.2021. Boavista - Portimonense
15.05.2021. Al Fujairah - Al Wahda
15.05.2021. B. Monchengladbach - Stuttgart
15.05.2021. GKS Katowice - Suwalki
15.05.2021. Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock
15.05.2021. Vanlose - Skovshoved
15.05.2021. V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba
13.05.2021. Eibar - Betis
13.05.2021. Thor Akureyri - Grindavik
13.05.2021. Mbeya City - Ruvu Shooting
12.05.2021. Inter - AS Roma
12.05.2021. Almere City - Jong PSV
12.05.2021. Maastricht - Den Bosch
12.05.2021. CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
11.05.2021. Southampton - Crystal Palace
11.05.2021. Sutton - Woking
11.05.2021. Ried - Admira
10.05.2021. Hebei - Shanghai Shenhua
10.05.2021. San Felipe - Cobreloa
09.05.2021. Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo
09.05.2021. La Guaira - Carabobo
09.05.2021. Antofagasta - U. De Chile
09.05.2021. Marbella - Granada CF B
09.05.2021. Villarreal - Celta Vigo
09.05.2021. Leixoes - FC Porto B
09.05.2021. Curico Unido - Huachipato
09.05.2021. West Ham - Everton
09.05.2021. Elblag - Pruszkow
09.05.2021. Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz
09.05.2021. FC Koln - Freiburg
09.05.2021. Bochum - Regensburg
09.05.2021. Heidenheim - Sandhausen
09.05.2021. Gillingham - Plymouth
09.05.2021. Genoa - Sassuolo
09.05.2021. Coruxo FC - Lealtad
09.05.2021. A. Klagenfurt - FC Juniors
09.05.2021. Kyoto - Montedio Yamagata
08.05.2021. AC Ajaccio - Paris FC
08.05.2021. Clermont - Sochaux
08.05.2021. Bohemians 1905 - Liberec
08.05.2021. Machine Sazi - Saipa
08.05.2021. Bayern Munich - B. Monchengladbach
08.05.2021. CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar
08.05.2021. Banska Bystrica - Samorin
08.05.2021. Dragovoljac - Solin
08.05.2021. Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow
08.05.2021. Barnet - Notts Co
08.05.2021. Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen
08.05.2021. Udinese - Bologna
08.05.2021. Express - Police
08.05.2021. Greuther Furth - Karlsruher
08.05.2021. Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles
07.05.2021. Boavista - Tondela
07.05.2021. Famalicao - Santa Clara
07.05.2021. Den Bosch - Telstar
07.05.2021. G.A. Eagles - Nijmegen
07.05.2021. Jong Ajax - Graafschap
07.05.2021. Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli
07.05.2021. BW Linz - Lafnitz
07.05.2021. Odra Opole - Puszcza
07.05.2021. Kramatorsk - Volyn Lutsk
07.05.2021. Ascoli - Cittadella
05.05.2021. Braga - Ferreira
05.05.2021. Maritimo - Gil Vicente
04.05.2021. Holstein Kiel - Sandhausen
04.05.2021. Cittadella - Entella
04.05.2021. Tuggeranong Utd - Gungahlin
03.05.2021. Sevilla - Ath Bilbao
03.05.2021. Academica - Arouca
03.05.2021. Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
03.05.2021. Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor
03.05.2021. Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor
03.05.2021. Polkowice - Skra
03.05.2021. U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America
02.05.2021. Monaco - Lyon
02.05.2021. Santa Fe - Junior
02.05.2021. Granada CF - Cadiz CF
02.05.2021. O. Ljubljana - Aluminij
02.05.2021. Dijon - Metz
02.05.2021. Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns
02.05.2021. Leczna - Termalica B-B.
02.05.2021. Celta Vigo B - Leonesa
02.05.2021. Machida - Renofa Yamaguchi
02.05.2021. Real Banjul - Gamtel
01.05.2021. Concarneau - Creteil
01.05.2021. Xerez CD - San Roque
01.05.2021. Girona - Tenerife
01.05.2021. Wrexham - Solihull Moors
01.05.2021. Golden Arrows - Amazulu
01.05.2021. Frosinone - Pisa
01.05.2021. Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
01.05.2021. Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula
01.05.2021. Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix
30.04.2021. Valur - Akranes
30.04.2021. Southampton - Leicester
30.04.2021. Lugo - Zaragoza
30.04.2021. Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie
30.04.2021. Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch
30.04.2021. FC Juniors - Vorwarts Steyr
30.04.2021. Mas Taborsko - Trinec
30.04.2021. Ferreira - Belenenses
28.04.2021. Goztepe - Trabzonspor
27.04.2021. Empoli - Chievo
26.04.2021. Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes
26.04.2021. Benfica B - Penafiel
25.04.2021. Braga - Sporting
25.04.2021. Rio Ave - Ferreira
25.04.2021. Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar
25.04.2021. Alcoyano - Barcelona B
25.04.2021. Capljina - HNK Orasje
25.04.2021. Szolnoki MAV - Nyiregyhaza
25.04.2021. Siofok - Gyor
25.04.2021. Twente - Utrecht
25.04.2021. Lens - Nimes
25.04.2021. Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
25.04.2021. Chippa Utd. - Golden Arrows
25.04.2021. Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs
25.04.2021. Drita - Prishtina
25.04.2021. Wolves - Burnley
25.04.2021. Nice - Montpellier
25.04.2021. Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn
25.04.2021. Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu
25.04.2021. Cacereno - Moralo
25.04.2021. Huelva W - Espanyol W
25.04.2021. U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey
25.04.2021. San Jose - Guabira
24.04.2021. Valenciennes - Niort
24.04.2021. Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
24.04.2021. Lviv - Desna
24.04.2021. Eastleigh - Sutton
24.04.2021. Kriens - Wil
24.04.2021. Antofagasta - Cobresal
24.04.2021. Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow
24.04.2021. Pohronie - Nitra
24.04.2021. Sokol Aleksandrow L. - T. Mazowiecki
24.04.2021. Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wed
24.04.2021. Oxford Utd - Plymouth
24.04.2021. Exeter - Newport
24.04.2021. FC Halifax - Bromley
24.04.2021. Freiburg - Hoffenheim
24.04.2021. Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou
24.04.2021. Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching
24.04.2021. Meppen - Hansa Rostock
24.04.2021. Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt
24.04.2021. Nurnberg - Heidenheim
24.04.2021. Starogard Gdanski - B. Gdynia
24.04.2021. Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
23.04.2021. Helmond - Eindhoven FC
23.04.2021. Schaffhausen - Xamax
23.04.2021. Austria Vienna II - Amstetten
23.04.2021. Horn - BW Linz
23.04.2021. Zlatibor Cajetina - Novi Pazar
22.04.2021. Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
22.04.2021. Kasimpasa - Basaksehir
21.04.2021. Elche - Valladolid
21.04.2021. Bologna - Torino
21.04.2021. Hoffenheim - B. Monchengladbach
21.04.2021. Cracovia - Wisla Plock
21.04.2021. Tottenham - Southampton
21.04.2021. Hansa Rostock - Wehen
21.04.2021. Saarbrucken - Mannheim
21.04.2021. Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
21.04.2021. Seongnam - Incheon
21.04.2021. Mito - Chiba
21.04.2021. Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki
20.04.2021. Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen
20.04.2021. Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg
20.04.2021. Nancy - AC Ajaccio
20.04.2021. Paris FC - Clermont
20.04.2021. Sivasspor - Besiktas
19.04.2021. Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda
18.04.2021. Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin
18.04.2021. Levante - Villarreal
18.04.2021. Sparta Prague - Slovacko
18.04.2021. Cobresal - S. Wanderers
18.04.2021. Brest - Lens
18.04.2021. Dijon - Nice
18.04.2021. Campodarsego - ArzignanoChiampo
18.04.2021. Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
18.04.2021. Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana
17.04.2021. Bayer Leverkusen - FC Koln
17.04.2021. Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba
17.04.2021. Moreirense - Tondela
17.04.2021. Seraing - Lierse K.
17.04.2021. Clermont - Le Havre
17.04.2021. Nottingham - Huddersfield
16.04.2021. Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam
16.04.2021. Varazdin - Sibenik
15.04.2021. Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca
14.04.2021. VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg
13.04.2021. Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown
13.04.2021. Newport - Carlisle
13.04.2021. Kapfenberg - Lafnitz
13.04.2021. Deportes Tolima - Bucaramanga
12.04.2021. Celta Vigo - Sevilla
12.04.2021. Brighton - Everton
11.04.2021. Arouca - Oliveirense
11.04.2021. Espanyol - Leganes
11.04.2021. Toluca - Monterrey
11.04.2021. FC Koln - Mainz
11.04.2021. AS Roma - Bologna
11.04.2021. Tottenham - Manchester Utd
11.04.2021. Subiza - CD Baztan
11.04.2021. Dynamo Moscow - Ural
11.04.2021. Sorrento - Francavilla
11.04.2021. Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 2
10.04.2021. Montpellier - Marseille
10.04.2021. Avranches - Boulogne
10.04.2021. Sittard - FC Emmen
10.04.2021. Le Havre - AC Ajaccio
10.04.2021. Al-Ettifaq - Al Qadisiya
10.04.2021. Mladost - Sp. Subotica
10.04.2021. Ath Bilbao - Alaves
10.04.2021. Preston - Brentford
10.04.2021. Fleetwood - Rochdale
10.04.2021. Gillingham - Shrewsbury
10.04.2021. Port Vale - Morecambe
10.04.2021. R. Oviedo - Las Palmas
10.04.2021. Wolka Pelkinska - Avia Swidnik
10.04.2021. Hertha Berlin - B. Monchengladbach
10.04.2021. Ufa - Akhmat Grozny
10.04.2021. Samsunspor - Balikesirspor
10.04.2021. Lafnitz - Liefering
10.04.2021. Khimki - Tambov
10.04.2021. Seongnam - Gwangju FC
10.04.2021. Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic
10.04.2021. Juarez - Atl. San Luis
09.04.2021. Tenerife - Gijon
09.04.2021. Jong Ajax - Oss
09.04.2021. Hamburger SV - Darmstadt
07.04.2021. Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
07.04.2021. Nyiregyhaza - Budaorsi SC
07.04.2021. El Gouna - El Gaish
07.04.2021. Nico-Nicoye - Inter Club
07.04.2021. Petrolera - Santa Fe
06.04.2021. Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden
06.04.2021. Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba
05.04.2021. Salernitana - Frosinone
05.04.2021. Tigres - Bogota
05.04.2021. Maidenhead - Eastleigh
05.04.2021. Dordrecht - Eindhoven FC
04.04.2021. La Serena - Curico Unido
04.04.2021. Famalicao - Ferreira
04.04.2021. Black Leopards - Amazulu
04.04.2021. US Tataouine - Metlaoui
04.04.2021. Zlin - Karvina
04.04.2021. Hannover - Hamburger SV
04.04.2021. Betis W - Espanyol W
04.04.2021. Angers - Montpellier
04.04.2021. Ural - Arsenal Tula
04.04.2021. Feyenoord - Sittard
03.04.2021. Bologna - Inter
03.04.2021. Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
03.04.2021. St. Truiden - KV Mechelen
03.04.2021. Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod
03.04.2021. Al Wakra - Al Khor
03.04.2021. Union La Calera - U. Espanola
02.04.2021. Almere City - Nijmegen
02.04.2021. Jong Ajax - Breda
02.04.2021. Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec
02.04.2021. G.A. Eagles - Roda
02.04.2021. Preston - Norwich
02.04.2021. Hartlepool - Dag & Red
02.04.2021. Krasnodar 2 - Chertanovo M.
01.04.2021. Bonner - B. Monchengladbach II
01.04.2021. Lanusei Calcio - Monterosi FC
01.04.2021. ACR Messina - Roccella
01.04.2021. Hacettepe - Zonguldak
01.04.2021. Sancaktepe - Inegolspor
01.04.2021. Armadale - Sorrento
31.03.2021. Espanyol B - Olot
30.03.2021. Malaga - Almeria
30.03.2021. Alcorcon - R. Oviedo
29.03.2021. Mafra - FC Porto B
29.03.2021. Patriotas - Aguilas
28.03.2021. Birmingham W - Bristol City W
28.03.2021. Montedio Yamagata - Okayama
27.03.2021. Envigado - Deportes Tolima
27.03.2021. Morecambe - Cheltenham
27.03.2021. San Rafael - Santa Catalina Atletico
27.03.2021. Dragon de Yaounde - Fovu Baham
27.03.2021. Skalica - Zilina B
27.03.2021. Elblag - S. Rzeszow
27.03.2021. Sydvest - Dalum IF
26.03.2021. Watford U23 - QPR U23
24.03.2021. SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 2
23.03.2021. Bromley - Sutton
23.03.2021. Dag & Red - Hartlepool
23.03.2021. Mansfield - Forest Green
22.03.2021. Cartagena - Bogota
22.03.2021. Santos Laguna - Club Leon
21.03.2021. Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano
21.03.2021. Tigres - Real San Andres
21.03.2021. Freiburg - Augsburg
21.03.2021. Besiktas - Fenerbahce
21.03.2021. FC Porto B - Covilha
21.03.2021. Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen
21.03.2021. Sampdoria - Torino
21.03.2021. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Gaz Metan Medias
21.03.2021. Delta Porto Tolle - Luparense
21.03.2021. Teplice - Bohemians 1905
21.03.2021. Everton U23 - Arsenal U23
21.03.2021. Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie
21.03.2021. Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
21.03.2021. Zilina B - Banska Bystrica
21.03.2021. Mito - Machida
21.03.2021. Yamaga - Chiba
20.03.2021. Mouscron - Oostende
20.03.2021. Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
20.03.2021. Wil - Kriens
20.03.2021. Collerense - Manacor
20.03.2021. Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon
20.03.2021. Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC
20.03.2021. Barnet - Chesterfield
20.03.2021. Plymouth - Bristol Rovers
20.03.2021. Bradford City - Oldham
20.03.2021. Scunthorpe - Southend
20.03.2021. Crotone - Bologna
20.03.2021. Middelfart - Thisted FC
20.03.2021. Brentford - Nottingham
20.03.2021. Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor
19.03.2021. Betis - Levante
19.03.2021. Paderborn - Karlsruher
19.03.2021. Perth W - M. City W
18.03.2021. Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow
15.03.2021. Almeria - Alcorcon
15.03.2021. Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie
14.03.2021. RB Leipzig - Eintracht F.
14.03.2021. Loja - Huetor Tajar
14.03.2021. Varea - Anguiano
13.03.2021. Grimsby - Colchester
13.03.2021. Newtown - Cardiff M.
13.03.2021. Dusseldorf II - Bonner
13.03.2021. Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow

"3 FOR 3 MATCHES" EXPLAINED

As you probably know, in virtually every football league, 3 points are awarded for a win, 1 for a draw and 0 points for a loss. There is a fair share of teams battling for survival that aim to avoid dropping points when they play in front of their fans whenever can. Therefore, team A makes a deal with team B which sees both sides win their respective home fixtures when facing each other. As a result, both teams pick up exactly three points from possible six, avoiding aforementioned dropping of points.

For example, if the two clubs shared the spoils in both first and second half of the season, they would have collected two points in total from possible six, which is not an ideal solution when playing fellow strugglers or average mid table sides. These teams usually play this way for a number of years and their secretive collaboration, which can be uncovered by genuine experts we have in our team, can definitely be taken advantage of by smart bettors.

June 2021

1415161718192021222324252627282930123456789101112131415161718