Section "Premium matches" is locked. Subscribe now to get full access.
Premium matches is section that provides information about a possible cooperation between two clubs. The information are based just on the history of head to head matches, so we can’t guarantee that there really is some kind of cooperation. Bet on your own responsibility.

 

Some great odds that we caught in the recent period:

19.05.2018. Hessen Dreieich РRW Frankfurt Away win @ 19.0
18.05.2018. Florian РAllerheiligen Home win @ 14.0
09.05.2018. Schaffhausen РXamax Home win @ 3.77
06.05.2018. Al Nasr РMuscat Draw @ 3.22
05.05.2018. Olsztyn РGKS Katowice Home win @ 3.95
29.04.2018. FC Porto B РBraga B Away win @ 3.03
28.04.2018. Karlsruher РPaderborn Draw @ 3.30
27.04.2018. Chateauroux РAuxerre Away win @ 7.70 
24.04.2018. Bonner РRodinghausen Home win @ 3.02
22.04.2018. Nazillispor РPendikspor Home win @ 4.10

 

Here’s what we published in the recent period:

Sunday, 3 June 2018

12:45 Chrobry Glogow – Olsztyn

[1: 2.92] [X: 3.73] [2: 2.01] | Poland: Division 1

Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (1:0) 12.11.2017 Division 1

Chrobry Glogow РOlsztyn 3:0 (1:0) 18.11.2016 Division 1
Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow 3:0 (2:0) 30.07.2016 Division 1

Chrobry Glogow – Olsztyn 3:0 (1:0) 16.04.2016 Division 1
Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow 2:1 (1:1) 20.09.2015 Division 1

17:00 Pniowek – Gornik Z. 2

[1: 2.11] [X: 3.39] [2: 2.90] | Poland: III Liga – Group III

Gornik Z. 2 – Pniowek 1:2 (1:0) 05.11.2017 III Liga – Group III

Gornik Z. 2 – Pniowek 1:3 (1:1) 06.05.2017 III Liga – Group III
Pniowek – Gornik Z. 2 1:4 (:) 17.09.2016 III Liga – Group III

Pniowek – Gornik Z. 2 0:0 (0:0) 23.04.2016 III Liga – Group IV
Gornik Z. 2 – Pniowek 0:0 (0:0) 19.09.2015 III Liga – Group IV

17:00 Velke Ludince – Borcice

[1: 2.98] [X: 3.60] [2: 2.02] | Slovakia: Divison C West

Borcice – Velke Ludince 7:0 (4:0) 17.11.2017 Divison C West

Borcice – Velke Ludince 1:0 (1:0) 11.04.2015 Divison C West
Velke Ludince – Borcice 2:1 (0:1) 07.09.2014 Divison C West

19:00 Aucas – Guayaquil City

[1: 1.54] [X: 3.65] [2: 5.71] | Ecuador: Serie A

Guayaquil City – Aucas 2:2 (1:1) 02.04.2018 Serie A

Aucas – Guayaquil City 3:1 (0:0) 13.11.2016 Serie A
Guayaquil City – Aucas 1:0 (1:0) 27.08.2016 Serie A
Guayaquil City – Aucas 3:0 (0:0) 18.07.2016 Serie A
Aucas – Guayaquil City 3:1 (0:1) 13.02.2016 Serie A

Guayaquil City – Aucas 1:0 (1:0) 29.11.2015 Serie A
Aucas – Guayaquil City 4:0 (3:0) 02.08.2015 Serie A
Aucas РGuayaquil City 3:1 (1:0) 12.07.2015 Serie A
Guayaquil City – Aucas 2:1 (1:0) 31.01.2015 Serie A

20:00 Alianza Atl. – Cienciano

[1: 2.49] [X: 3.22] [2: 2.50] | Peru: Segunda Division

Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 2:0 (1:0) 04.10.2015 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 3:2 (2:1) 04.07.2015 Primera Division

Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 3:1 (2:1) 26.08.2011 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 4:0 (2:0) 13.03.2011 Primera Division

Cienciano РAlianza Atl. 2:1 (1:0) 05.12.2010 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. РCienciano 2:0 (2:0) 28.10.2010 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 0:0 (0:0) 30.05.2010 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 2:1 (1:0) 14.02.2010 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 2:0 (0:0) 21.11.2009 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 1:0 (0:0) 05.10.2009 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 1:1 (0:0) 09.08.2009 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 3:0 (2:0) 03.05.2009 Primera Division

Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 3:0 (1:0) 14.12.2008 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 2:1 (0:1) 28.09.2008 Primera Division
Alianza Atl. – Cienciano 1:0 (0:0) 20.07.2008 Primera Division
Cienciano – Alianza Atl. 1:0 (1:0) 20.04.2008 Primera Division

21:00 America MG – Atletico-PR

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.26] [2: 3.23] | Brazil: Serie A

America MG – Atletico-PR 1:0 (0:0) 25.10.2016 Serie A
Atletico-PR – America MG 1:0 (0:0) 02.07.2016 Serie A

Atletico-PR – America MG 5:4 (2:3) 06.10.2012 Serie B
America MG – Atletico-PR 3:2 (2:0) 07.07.2012 Serie B

 

Saturday, 2 June 2018

15:00 Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad

[1: 2.30] [X: 3.23] [2: 2.76] | Denmark: 2nd Division – Relegation Group

Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj 2:1 (0:1) 21.04.2018 2nd Division – Relegation Group

Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad 2:0 (0:0) 10.06.2017 2nd Division – Promotion Group
Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj 1:0 (0:0) 17.04.2017 2nd Division – Promotion Group

Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0) 21.05.2016 2nd Division – Promotion Group
Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj 1:0 (1:0) 16.04.2016 2nd Division – Promotion Group

17:00 FK Nove Zamky – Nitra B

[1: 1.51] [X: 4.50] [2: 4.46] | Slovakia: Divison C West

Nitra B – FK Nove Zamky 2:0 (1:0) 19.11.2017 Divison C West

Nitra B – FK Nove Zamky 1:2 (0:0) 04.05.2013 Divison C West
FK Nove Zamky – Nitra B 0:2 (0:1) 29.09.2012 Divison C West

Nitra B – FK Nove Zamky 3:2 (3:1) 06.05.2012 Divison C West
FK Nove Zamky – Nitra B 1:0 (1:0) 25.09.2011 Divison C West

FK Nove Zamky – Nitra B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05.2011 Divison C West
Nitra B – FK Nove Zamky 2:1 (:) 03.10.2010 Divison C West

 

Wednesday, 30 May 2018

17:30 Kalinovo – L. Hradok

[1: 2.22] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.74] | Slovakia: Divison C Central

L. Hradok – Kalinovo 3:0 (2:0) 29.07.2017 Divison C Central

Kalinovo – L. Hradok 2:1 (2:0) 14.05.2017 Divison C Central
L. Hradok – Kalinovo 4:0 (1:0) 28.09.2016 Divison C Central

L. Hradok – Kalinovo 2:1 (0:0) 07.05.2016 Divison C Central
Kalinovo – L. Hradok 1:0 (1:0) 13.09.2015 Divison C Central

L. Hradok – Kalinovo 2:1 (1:0) 02.05.2015 Divison C Central
Kalinovo – L. Hradok 3:1 (1:0) 01.10.2014 Divison C Central

 

Tuesday, 29 May 2018

17:45 Vitebsk – Slutsk

[1: 2.24] [X: 2.73] [2: 3.52] | Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

Slutsk – Vitebsk 2:3 (1:2) 18.11.2017 Vysshaya Liga
Vitebsk – Slutsk 0:1 (0:0) 25.06.2017 Vysshaya Liga

Slutsk – Vitebsk 2:1 (0:1) 16.10.2016 Vysshaya Liga
Vitebsk – Slutsk 2:0 (1:0) 03.06.2016 Vysshaya Liga

Slutsk – Vitebsk 4:2 (1:2) 29.08.2015 Vysshaya Liga
Vitebsk – Slutsk 1:0 (1:0) 11.05.2015 Vysshaya Liga

 

Sunday, 27 May 2018

17:00 Sandvikens – Vasteras SK

[1: 3.94] [X: 3.87] [2: 1.71] | Sweden: Division 1 – Norra

Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 3:1 (0:1) 04.11.2017 Division 1 – Norra
Vasteras SK – Sandvikens 2:1 (0:1) 21.05.2017 Division 1 – Norra

Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 2:0 (2:0) 09.09.2013 Division 1 – Norra
Vasteras SK – Sandvikens 2:0 (2:0) 02.06.2013 Division 1 – Norra

Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 3:6 (1:3) 14.10.2012 Division 1 – Norra
Vasteras SK – Sandvikens 1:2 (0:1) 27.04.2012 Division 1 – Norra

20:30 Zaragoza – Valladolid

[1: 2.12] [X: 3.00] [2: 4.36] | Spain: LaLiga2

Valladolid – Zaragoza 3:2 (3:1) 19.12.2017 LaLiga2

Zaragoza – Valladolid 1:1 (1:1) 02.04.2017 LaLiga2
Valladolid – Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0) 23.10.2016 LaLiga2

Valladolid – Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1) 16.04.2016 Segunda Division
Zaragoza – Valladolid 0:2 (0:1) 15.11.2015 Segunda Division

Valladolid – Zaragoza 1:3 (1:0) 24.05.2015 Segunda Division
Zaragoza – Valladolid 0:2 (0:2) 04.01.2015 Segunda Division

 

Saturday, 26 May 2018

15:00 Alzenau – Flieden

[1: 1.18] [X: 7.00] [2: 8.70] | Germany: Oberliga Hessen

Flieden РAlzenau 3:4 11.11.2017 Oberliga Hessen

Alzenau РFlieden 5:3 16.04.2016 Oberliga Hessen
Flieden – Alzenau 2:0 10.10.2015 Oberliga Hessen

Alzenau – Flieden 0:1 11.04.2015 Oberliga Hessen
Flieden – Alzenau 0:2 03.10.2014 Oberliga Hessen

 

Thursday, 24 May 2018

13:00 Bechem United – Liberty

[1: 1.41] [X: 3.52] [2: 8.30] | Ghana: Premier League

Liberty – Bechem United 2:1 (1:1) 30.08.2017 Premier League
Bechem United – Liberty 1:0 (0:0) 05.03.2017 Premier League

Liberty – Bechem United 3:1 (:) 18.09.2016 Premier League
Bechem United – Liberty 2:0 (:) 21.02.2016 Premier League

Bechem United – Liberty 2:1 (1:0) 05.07.2015 Premier League
Liberty – Bechem United 3:2 (1:1) 08.03.2015 Premier League

Bechem United – Liberty 1:0 (0:0) 26.02.2014 Premier League
Liberty – Bechem United 2:1 (:) 01.12.2013 Premier League

Bechem United – Liberty 2:1 (1:1) 22.04.2012 Premier League
Liberty – Bechem United 5:0 (0:0) 09.11.2011 Premier League

19:00 Goteborg – Djurgarden

[1: 2.61] [X: 3.48] [2: 2.51] | Sweden: Allsvenskan

Goteborg – Djurgarden 1:3 (1:1) 11.09.2017 Allsvenskan
Djurgarden – Goteborg 1:0 (0:0) 15.05.2017 Allsvenskan

Djurgarden – Goteborg 3:1 (2:1) 08.08.2016 Allsvenskan
Goteborg РDjurgarden 2:1 (0:0) 09.05.2016 Allsvenskan

Djurgarden – Goteborg 2:2 (0:0) 19.10.2015 Allsvenskan
Goteborg РDjurgarden 0:0 (0:0) 01.06.2015 Allsvenskan 

Goteborg РDjurgarden 2:1 (1:0) 29.09.2014 Allsvenskan 
Djurgarden РGoteborg 0:0 (0:0) 21.05.2014 Allsvenskan 
Djurgarden РGoteborg 2:1 (0:1) 06.10.2013 Allsvenskan 
Goteborg РDjurgarden 0:0 (0:0) 17.06.2013 Allsvenskan 

Goteborg РDjurgarden 1:0 (1:0) 04.11.2012 Allsvenskan 
Djurgarden РGoteborg 3:2 (1:1) 03.07.2012 Allsvenskan 

Djurgarden РGoteborg 1:2 (1:0) 26.09.2011 Allsvenskan  
Goteborg РDjurgarden 0:4 (0:2) 13.06.2011 Allsvenskan 

Djurgarden РGoteborg 2:0 (:) 22.08.2010 Allsvenskan 
Goteborg РDjurgarden 1:1 (:) 06.04.2010 Allsvenskan 
Djurgarden РGoteborg 0:0 (:) 24.08.2009 Allsvenskan  
Goteborg РDjurgarden 6:0 (:) 11.04.2009 Allsvenskan 

 

Tuesday, 22 May 2018

15:45 Gilport Lions – Gaborone Utd

[1: 5.45] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.46] | Botswana: Premier League

Gaborone Utd – Gilport Lions 3:1 25.02.2018 Premier League

Gilport Lions – Gaborone Utd 0:0 17.02.2017 Premier League
Gaborone Utd – Gilport Lions 0:1 22.01.2017 Premier League
Gaborone Utd – Gilport Lions 0:0 12.12.2015 Premier League
Gilport Lions – Gaborone Utd 0:2 09.08.2015 Premier League

Gaborone Utd – Gilport Lions 2:1 07.03.2015 Premier League
Gilport Lions – Gaborone Utd 1:0 25.09.2014 Premier League

Gilport Lions – Gaborone Utd 1:0 22.03.2014 Premier League
Gaborone Utd – Gilport Lions 1:0 28.11.2013 Premier League

19:00 Orebro – Kalmar

[1: 2.09] [X: 3.65] [2: 3.18] | Sweden: Allsvenskan

Orebro – Kalmar 1:0 (1:0) 01.10.2017 Allsvenskan
Kalmar – Orebro 0:1 (0:0) 03.06.2017 Allsvenskan

Orebro – Kalmar 2:1 (0:1) 16.10.2016 Allsvenskan
Kalmar – Orebro 3:2 (1:1) 02.05.2016 Allsvenskan

Orebro – Kalmar 2:1 (2:1) 28.09.2015 Allsvenskan
Kalmar – Orebro 3:0 (2:0) 04.05.2015 Allsvenskan

Orebro – Kalmar 2:0 (0:0) 15.09.2014 Allsvenskan
Kalmar – Orebro 2:0 (1:0) 04.05.2014 Allsvenskan

Orebro – Kalmar 3:2 (1:2) 23.02.2014 Club Friendly

Kalmar – Orebro 1:2 (1:0) 17.09.2012 Allsvenskan
Orebro – Kalmar 0:1 (:) 07.05.2012 Allsvenskan

 

Monday, 21 May 2018

14:00 Middelfart – Kjellerup

[1: 2.41] [X: 3.47] [2: 2.57] | Denmark: 2nd Division – Promotion Group

Kjellerup – Middelfart 1:2 (1:0) 14.04.2018 2nd Division – Promotion Group

Middelfart – Kjellerup 3:1 (1:0) 03.06.2015 2nd Division West
Kjellerup – Middelfart 4:0 (1:0) 12.10.2014 2nd Division West

Middelfart – Kjellerup 2:0 (1:0) 11.05.2013 2nd Division West
Kjellerup – Middelfart 3:0 (1:0) 03.11.2012 2nd Division West

 

Sunday, 20 May 2018

16:30 Sturm Graz – Admira

[1: 1.51] [X: 4.29] [2: 5.44] | Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

Admira – Sturm Graz 2:4 (2:2) 10.03.2018 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz – Admira 6:1 (4:1) 28.11.2017 Tipico Bundesliga
Admira – Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1) 16.09.2017 Tipico Bundesliga

Sturm Graz – Admira 2:1 (1:1) 25.05.2017 Tipico Bundesliga
Admira РSturm Graz 1:0 (0:0) 18.03.2017 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz – Admira 0:2 (0:0) 30.11.2016 Tipico Bundesliga
Admira – Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1) 17.09.2016 Tipico Bundesliga

Admira – Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0) 19.03.2016 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz – Admira 1:1 (1:0) 05.12.2015 Tipico Bundesliga
Admira – Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0) 27.09.2015 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz – Admira 1:1 (0:1) 25.07.2015 Tipico Bundesliga

20:00 Cordoba – Almeria

[1: 1.92] [X: 3.25] [2: 3.94] | Spain: LaLiga2

Almeria – Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) 16.12.2017 LaLiga2

Cordoba – Almeria 1:0 (1:0) 16.04.2017 LaLiga2
Almeria – Cordoba 3:1 (3:1) 06.11.2016 LaLiga2

Cordoba – Almeria 1:1 (0:1) 04.06.2016 Segunda Division
Almeria – Cordoba 0:1 (0:0) 17.01.2016 Segunda Division
Cordoba – Almeria 1:2 (1:0) 08.02.2015 Primera Division
Almeria – Cordoba 1:1 (1:1) 12.09.2014 Primera Division

Cordoba – Almeria 4:1 (2:1) 17.03.2013 Segunda Division
Almeria – Cordoba 3:0 (1:0) 14.10.2012 Segunda Division

 

Saturday, 19 May 2018

10:15 Vltavin – Vysehrad

[1: 1.33] [X: 5.33] [2: 5.80] | Czech Republic: CFL

Vysehrad – Vltavin 2:4 (1:4) 21.10.2017 CFL

Vysehrad – Vltavin 2:3 (1:1) 10.06.2017 CFL
Vltavin – Vysehrad 1:2 (1:1) 12.11.2016 CFL

Vysehrad – Vltavin 4:3 (1:2) 22.03.2015 CFL
Vltavin – Vysehrad 4:0 (2:0) 23.08.2014 CFL

15:00 Bronshoj – Hellerup

[1: 3.30] [X: 3.42] [2: 1.96] | Denmark: 2nd Division – Relegation Group

Hellerup – Bronshoj 2:2 (1:0) 29.03.2018 2nd Division – Relegation Group

Hellerup – Bronshoj 0:3 (0:0) 15.10.2016 2nd Division Group 1
Bronshoj – Hellerup 1:2 (1:0) 17.09.2016 2nd Division Group 1

Bronshoj – Hellerup 0:1 (0:0) 24.10.2015 2nd Division Group 1
Hellerup – Bronshoj 1:3 (1:1) 29.08.2015 2nd Division Group 1

Bronshoj – Hellerup 3:2 (0:1) 06.06.2010 2nd Division East
Hellerup – Bronshoj 2:1 (1:0) 26.09.2009 2nd Division East

15:00 Hessen Dreieich – RW Frankfurt

[1: 1.06] [X: 11.00] [2: 19.00] | Germany: Oberliga Hessen

RW Frankfurt – Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:1) 04.11.2017 Oberliga Hessen

Hessen Dreieich – RW Frankfurt 2:4 (0:4) 03.05.2017 Oberliga Hessen
RW Frankfurt – Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (1:1) 16.09.2016 Oberliga Hessen

RW Frankfurt – Hessen Dreieich 2:3 (1:1) 28.11.2015 Oberliga Hessen
Hessen Dreieich – RW Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1) 31.07.2015 Oberliga Hessen

16:00 Moss – Fram

[1: 2.10] [X: 3.65] [2: 2.75] | Norway: Division 2 – Group 1

Moss – Fram 2:1 (0:1) 02.10.2016 Division 2 – Group 4
Fram – Moss 5:2 (2:1) 11.06.2016 Division 2 – Group 4

Moss – Fram 3:4 (1:1) 01.08.2015 Division 2 – Group 2
Fram – Moss 0:1 (0:0) 18.04.2015 Division 2 – Group 2

18:30 Malaga – Getafe

[1: 3.17] [X: 3.42] [2: 2.22] | Spain: LaLiga

Getafe – Malaga 1:0 (0:0) 12.01.2018 LaLiga

Malaga – Getafe 3:0 (3:0) 05.02.2016 Primera Division
Getafe – Malaga 1:0 (1:0) 18.09.2015 Primera Division

Malaga – Getafe 3:2 (1:0) 28.02.2015 Primera Division
Getafe – Malaga 1:0 (1:0) 28.09.2014 Primera Division

Getafe РMalaga 1:0 (1:0) 26.04.2014 Primera Division
Malaga – Getafe 1:0 (0:0) 14.12.2013 Primera Division

Malaga – Getafe 2:1 (1:0) 28.04.2013 Primera Division
Getafe – Malaga 1:0 (0:0) 01.12.2012 Primera Division

 

Friday, 18 May 2018

17:00 Trabzonspor – Kardemir Karabuk

[1: 1.09] [X: 10.00] [2: 14.17] | Turkey: Super Lig

Kardemir Karabuk – Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0) 24.12.2017 Super Lig

Trabzonspor РKardemir Karabuk 1:0 (0:0) 03.03.2017 Super Lig
Kardemir Karabuk – Trabzonspor 4:0 (0:0) 01.10.2016 Super Lig

Trabzonspor РKardemir Karabuk 3:2 (1:2) 02.03.2015 Super Lig
Kardemir Karabuk – Trabzonspor 3:0 (2:0) 05.10.2014 Super Lig

Kardemir Karabuk – Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1) 15.02.2014 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Kardemir Karabuk 1:0 (0:0) 14.09.2013 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Kardemir Karabuk 1:3 (1:2) 20.01.2013 Super Lig
Kardemir Karabuk – Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1) 18.08.2012 Super Lig

Kardemir Karabuk РTrabzonspor 2:1 (1:0) 21.01.2012 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Kardemir Karabuk 3:1 (1:1) 24.09.2011 Super Lig

18:30 Florian – Allerheiligen

[1: 14.00] [X: 7.04] [2: 1.13] | Austria: Regionalliga Central

Allerheiligen РFlorian 6:0 (2:0) 21.10.2017 Regionalliga Central

Florian – Allerheiligen 1:0 (0:0) 04.11.2016 Regionalliga Central
Allerheiligen – Florian 1:0 (0:0) 22.07.2016 Regionalliga Central

Florian – Allerheiligen 2:0 (1:0) 12.05.2016 Regionalliga Central
Allerheiligen – Florian 1:0 (1:0) 09.10.2015 Regionalliga Central

Florian – Allerheiligen 2:1 (2:0) 30.04.2015 Regionalliga Central
Allerheiligen – Florian 3:1 (1:0) 03.10.2014 Regionalliga Central

19:30 Altludersdorf – Seelow

[1: 1.82] [X: 4.00] [2: 3.22] | Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Seelow – Altludersdorf 4:1 (3:0) 24.11.2017 Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Altludersdorf – Seelow 3:2 (1:1) 03.06.2017 Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Seelow – Altludersdorf 2:0 (:) 10.12.2016 Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Seelow – Altludersdorf 2:1 (1:0) 05.06.2016 Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Altludersdorf – Seelow 3:2 (1:2) 06.12.2015 Oberliga NOFV-Nord

20:30 Novara – Entella

[1: 2.07] [X: 3.34] [2: 4.16] | Italy: Serie B

Entella – Novara 2:1 (0:1) 28.12.2017 Serie B

Novara – Entella 2:0 (1:0) 13.05.2017 Serie B
Entella РNovara 4:1 (3:0) 24.12.2016 Serie B

Entella РNovara 1:0 (0:0) 31.01.2016 Serie B 
Novara – Entella 1:0 (0:0) 19.09.2015 Serie B

20:30 Ternana – Avellino

[1: 6.30] [X: 4.00] [2: 1.59] | Italy: Serie B

Avellino – Ternana 2:1 (1:0) 28.12.2017 Serie B

Ternana – Avellino 4:1 (2:0) 26.03.2017 Serie B
Avellino – Ternana 1:0 (1:0) 25.10.2016 Serie B

Avellino – Ternana 0:2 (0:0) 21.03.2016 Serie B
Ternana – Avellino 0:3 (0:1) 31.10.2015 Serie B

Avellino – Ternana 1:1 (1:1) 28.02.2015 Serie B
Ternana – Avellino 2:2 (1:0) 06.10.2014 Serie B

22:00 Ayacucho – Comerciantes Unidos

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.55] [2: 3.79] | Peru: Primera Division

Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho 2:1 (0:0) 17.02.2018 Primera Division

Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho 4:0 (4:0) 21.08.2017 Primera Division
Ayacucho – Comerciantes Unidos 5:3 (2:3) 27.05.2017 Primera Division

Ayacucho – Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0) 01.11.2016 Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos РAyacucho 3:1 (2:1) 19.09.2016 Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho 2:0 (1:0) 29.06.2016 Primera Division
Ayacucho – Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (1:0) 23.02.2016 Primera Division

 

Thursday, 17 May 2018

01:45 Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion

[1: 3.50] [X: 3.30] [2: 1.93] | Paraguay: Primera Division

Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1:1 (0:0) 02.03.2018 Primera Division

Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1:1 (0:1) 18.10.2017 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1:1 (0:0) 06.08.2017 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 0:0 (0:0) 21.05.2017 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1:1 (1:1) 12.03.2017 Primera Division

Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0) 15.10.2016 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 2:1 (1:1) 21.07.2016 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion РSol de America 0:3 (0:2) 16.04.2016 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 4:3 (2:1) 08.02.2016 Primera Division

Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 0:0 (0:0) 21.11.2015 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1:2 (0:1) 30.08.2015 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 2:3 (0:2) 28.05.2015 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 0:1 (0:0) 28.03.2015 Primera Division

Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 0:0 (0:0) 22.11.2014 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1:0 (0:0) 21.09.2014 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1:1 (1:0) 08.06.2014 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 2:1 (1:1) 01.04.2014 Primera Division

Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1:2 (1:1) 19.10.2013 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1:2 (1:1) 03.08.2013 Primera Division
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (1:1) 22.06.2013 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 3:2 (2:1) 20.04.2013 Primera Division

Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 2:0 (2:0) 21.11.2012 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1:0 (0:0) 02.09.2012 Primera Division
Sol de America РNacional Asuncion 3:2 (1:2) 06.05.2012 Primera Division
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 2:1 (2:0) 25.02.2012 Primera Division

 

Monday, 14 May 2018

13:00 Adama City – Welayta Dicha

[1: 1.74] [X: 3.10] [2: 4.68] | Ethiopia: Premier League

Welayta Dicha – Adama City 1:2 (:) 19.11.2017 Premier League

Adama City РWelayta Dicha 1:0 (:) 12.03.2017 Premier League
Welayta Dicha – Adama City 1:0 (1:0) 27.11.2016 Premier League

Adama City – Welayta Dicha 3:1 (:) 17.06.2016 Premier League
Welayta Dicha – Adama City 2:0 (:) 27.02.2016 Premier League

Adama City – Welayta Dicha 1:0 (:) 14.04.2015 Premier League
Welayta Dicha – Adama City 3:2 (:) 30.11.2014 Premier League

 

Sunday, 13 May 2018

10:15 Havirov – Novy Jicin

[1: 2.12] [X: 4.00] [2: 2.59] | Czech Republic: Division E

Novy Jicin – Havirov 3:0 (1:0) 07.10.2017 Division E

Novy Jicin – Havirov 3:1 (0:0) 06.05.2017 Division E
Havirov – Novy Jicin 3:1 (1:1) 01.10.2016 Division E

Havirov – Novy Jicin 4:1 (2:1) 10.04.2016 Division E
Novy Jicin – Havirov 3:1 (1:0) 12.09.2015 Division E

Novy Jicin – Havirov 4:2 (1:0) 11.04.2015 Division E
Havirov – Novy Jicin 0:0 (0:0) 14.09.2014 Division E
Novy Jicin – Havirov 1:1 (1:0) 12.04.2014 Division E
Havirov – Novy Jicin 2:0 (0:0) 15.09.2013 Division E

Havirov – Novy Jicin 3:1 (0:1) 12.05.2013 Division E
Novy Jicin – Havirov 1:2 (0:0) 13.10.2012 Division E
Novy Jicin – Havirov 4:1 (1:1) 14.04.2012 Division E
Havirov – Novy Jicin 1:2 (:) 03.09.2011 Division E

13:30 Hibernian – Rangers

[1: 2.41] [X: 3.42] [2: 2.67] | Scotland: Premiership

Rangers – Hibernian 1:2 (0:1) 03.02.2018 Premiership

Hibernian – Rangers 1:2 (1:2) 13.12.2017 Premiership
Rangers – Hibernian 2:3 (1:2) 12.08.2017 Premiership

Hibernian – Rangers 3:2 (2:1) 20.04.2016 Championship
Rangers – Hibernian 4:2 (2:1) 28.12.2015 Championship

Hibernian – Rangers 2:1 (1:0) 01.11.2015 Championship
Rangers – Hibernian 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2015 Championship

14:00 Hannover II – BSV Rehden

[1: 1.89] [X: 3.35] [2: 3.72] | Germany: Regionalliga North

BSV Rehden – Hannover II 0:0 (0:0) 11.11.2017 Regionalliga North

Hannover II РBSV Rehden 1:1 (1:1) 18.03.2017 Regionalliga North
BSV Rehden – Hannover II 1:1 (0:1) 24.09.2016 Regionalliga North

BSV Rehden РHannover II 2:0 (1:0) 21.05.2016 Regionalliga North
Hannover II – BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0) 14.11.2015 Regionalliga North

BSV Rehden – Hannover II 2:1 (0:1) 07.03.2015 Regionalliga North
Hannover II – BSV Rehden 3:1 (2:0) 13.09.2014 Regionalliga North

14:00 Wuppertaler – Koln II

[1: 1.98] [X: 3.53] [2: 3.18] | Germany: Regionalliga West

Koln II – Wuppertaler 6:3 (1:2) 25.10.2017 Regionalliga West

Wuppertaler – Koln II 1:3 (0:0) 01.04.2017 Regionalliga West
Koln II – Wuppertaler 0:1 (0:0) 24.09.2016 Regionalliga West

Wuppertaler – Koln II 1:1 (1:1) 20.02.2013 Regionalliga West
Koln II – Wuppertaler 1:1 (0:1) 05.08.2012 Regionalliga West

Wuppertaler – Koln II 1:2 (0:1) 28.03.2012 Regionalliga West
Koln II – Wuppertaler 1:1 (:) 27.08.2011 Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler – Koln II 3:2 (:) 07.05.2011 Regionalliga West
Koln II – Wuppertaler 1:1 (:) 14.11.2010 Regionalliga West

17:00 Vlasim – Znojmo

[1: 2.02] [X: 3.27] [2: 3.26] | Czech Republic: Division 2

Znojmo – Vlasim 3:2 (2:0) 31.10.2017 Division 2

Znojmo – Vlasim 4:4 (2:3) 16.11.2016 Division 2
Vlasim РZnojmo 2:5 (1:3) 13.08.2016 Division 2
Znojmo – Vlasim 0:4 (0:1) 17.05.2016 Division 2
Vlasim – Znojmo 1:1 (0:1) 07.11.2015 Division 2

Vlasim – Znojmo 0:2 (0:2) 07.03.2015 Division 2
Znojmo – Vlasim 1:3 (0:0) 17.08.2014 Division 2

17:00 Zvolen – Zilina B

[1: 4.43] [X: 4.24] [2: 1.55] | Slovakia: 2. liga

Zilina B – Zvolen 2:1 (2:1) 29.10.2017 2. liga

Zilina B – Zvolen 7:2 (4:1) 24.05.2017 2. liga Promotion Group
Zvolen РZilina B 4:1 (0:1) 22.04.2017 2. liga Promotion Group

Zvolen – Zilina B 4:4 (0:4) 16.07.2016 Club friendly 2016

Zvolen – Zilina B 0:1 (0:0) 30.04.2016 2. liga Promotion Group
Zilina B – Zvolen 2:3 (2:1) 27.04.2016 2. liga Promotion Group

18:00 Kongsvinger – Mjondalen

[1: 2.44] [X: 3.22] [2: 2.69] | Norway: OBOS-ligaen

Kongsvinger – Mjondalen 3:2 (1:0) 22.10.2017 OBOS-ligaen
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger 5:1 (2:0) 30.04.2017 OBOS-ligaen

Kongsvinger РMjondalen 3:1 (1:0) 17.10.2016 OBOS-ligaen
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger 2:1 (1:0) 26.06.2016 OBOS-ligaen

Mjondalen РKongsvinger 3:0 (1:0) 08.09.2013 Adeccoligaen 
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen 1:0 (1:0) 07.04.2013 Adeccoligaen

18:00 Zaglebie – Jagiellonia

[1: 2.68] [X: 3.14] [2: 2.58] | Poland: Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie – Jagiellonia 1:0 (1:0) 02.04.2018 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie 3:1 (2:0) 29.10.2017 Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie – Jagiellonia 3:4 (1:2) 07.04.2017 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie 1:2 (1:0) 23.10.2016 Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie – Jagiellonia 0:2 (0:0) 01.12.2015 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie 1:2 (1:0) 02.08.2015 Ekstraklasa

18:00 Izarra – UD Logrones

[1: 1.78] [X: 3.29] [2: 4.29] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2

UD Logrones – Izarra 5:2 (1:1) 17.12.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 2

UD Logrones РIzarra 2:0 (1:0) 06.03.2016 Segunda Division B РGroup 1
Izarra – UD Logrones 1:0 (1:0) 18.10.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 1

Izarra – UD Logrones 2:1 (1:0) 03.03.2013 Segunda Division B – Group 2
UD Logrones – Izarra 1:0 (0:0) 14.10.2012 Segunda Division B – Group 2