Designed to help bettors find the best “3 for 3” matches worldwide. Our experts work hard to find the football clubs playing “3 for 3” with each other, saving your precious time in uncovering these hard-to-find information.

What is “3 for 3”?

“3 for 3” is the most popular name for cooperation between those football clubs sharing points in their H2H matches. For example, Team A wins in the first part of the season, and Team B wins in the second one. These are pre-agreed fixtures outcomes, so the teams know in advance they can count on three points from those two matches. But that isn’t the only way teams sharing points.

How do we know the matches?

We don’t have any insider information from club members or third parties. All our doubts are based exclusively on the most recent H2H results. Of course, we can never say with certainty which teams cooperate with each other, but we send you an alarm when there is doubt.

How to bet on these matches?

We inform you about all the possible “3 for 3” matches worldwide, so you can’t bet on each match. Your bet is your choice, so you should create your own strategy. In addition to good feeling, consider other factors that can affect the final outcome: league table, club ambitions, etc…

How to subscribe?

In order to use Premium H2H, you have to pay the monthly fee. Choose an option that best suits you and send money to our Skrill or PayPal account [email protected].

€30

€81

€144

€252

30 days
90 days
180 days
360 days

Upcoming Matches

Date Match
T** ****5 P****** * ********* **d
W** ****0 G****** * ********r
W** ****0 K**** * **** ******s
W** ****0 N**** ********* * *******g
W** ****0 L**** * ******t
W** ****0 C**** **** * ******a
W** ****5 G*** * ** *******n

The Most Recent Matches

You can check below the most recent matches (about 30) that we've published in the previous several days.

Date Match
17.01.2022. Al Arabi - Qatar SC
16.01.2022. Chaves - Varzim
16.01.2022. Famalicao - Ferreira
16.01.2022. Tottenham - Arsenal
16.01.2022. Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth
16.01.2022. Bursaspor - Erzurum BB
16.01.2022. Santa Clara - Tondela
16.01.2022. Lorient - Angers
16.01.2022. Venezia - Empoli
16.01.2022. Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam
16.01.2022. Sandhausen - Regensburg
16.01.2022. Hull - Stoke
16.01.2022. Altay - Alanyaspor
16.01.2022. Zanaco - Nkana
16.01.2022. U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla
15.01.2022. Feyenoord - Vitesse
15.01.2022. U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club America W
15.01.2022. Nijmegen - Heracles
15.01.2022. Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
15.01.2022. Escobedo - Torina
15.01.2022. Grimsby - Altrincham
15.01.2022. AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe
15.01.2022. Portsmouth - MK Dons
15.01.2022. Ol. Nicosia - Paphos
15.01.2022. Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley
15.01.2022. Sampdoria - Torino
15.01.2022. Munich 1860 - Wehen
15.01.2022. Sivasspor - Trabzonspor
15.01.2022. Al Taee - Damac
15.01.2022. Manchester City - Chelsea
15.01.2022. Werder Bremen - Dusseldorf
15.01.2022. Sukhothai - Trat FC
15.01.2022. Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
14.01.2022. Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shabab
14.01.2022. Persebaya - PSM Makassar
14.01.2022. Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC
14.01.2022. Barito Putera - Borneo
13.01.2022. Al Wakra - Al Khor
12.01.2022. Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
11.01.2022. Hayes & Yeading - Weston-super-Mare
11.01.2022. Salisbury - Tiverton
11.01.2022. Al-Faisaly - Al Ahli SC
11.01.2022. QPR U23 - Bristol City U23
11.01.2022. Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Sporting U23
10.01.2022. Al-Nahda - Al Jeel
10.01.2022. Millwall U23 - Charlton U23
09.01.2022. Las Palmas - Almeria
09.01.2022. Inter - Lazio
09.01.2022. Oss - Jong AZ
09.01.2022. Alaves - Ath Bilbao
09.01.2022. Hertha Berlin - FC Koln
09.01.2022. Goztepe - Antalyaspor
09.01.2022. Brest - Nice
08.01.2022. Granada CF - Barcelona
08.01.2022. Al Khor - Umm-Salal
08.01.2022. Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
08.01.2022. FC Halifax - Eastleigh
08.01.2022. Northampton - Crawley
08.01.2022. Stevenage - Walsall
08.01.2022. Morton - Dunfermline
08.01.2022. Bradford PA - Chester
08.01.2022. Oxford City - Eastbourne Boro
08.01.2022. Enfield Town - Lewes
08.01.2022. Greuther Furth - Stuttgart
08.01.2022. Hoffenheim - Augsburg
08.01.2022. Alanyaspor - Basaksehir
08.01.2022. Wycombe - Sunderland
08.01.2022. Ratchaburi - Pathum United
08.01.2022. PSM Makassar - Madura United
07.01.2022. Bayern Munich - B. Monchengladbach
07.01.2022. Helmond - Dordrecht
07.01.2022. Al-Ittihad FC - Al Feiha
07.01.2022. Al-Taawon - Al-Hazem
07.01.2022. Constantine - Saoura
07.01.2022. Al Batin - Al-Ettifaq
07.01.2022. H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Azor
07.01.2022. Ironi Tiberias - Ironi Baka
06.01.2022. Juventus - Napoli
06.01.2022. Jamshedpur - North East Utd
02.01.2022. Chorley - AFC Fylde
02.01.2022. Leamington - Gloucester
02.01.2022. Hussein Dey - Paradou
01.01.2022. Watford - Tottenham
01.01.2022. Burton - Crewe
01.01.2022. Rotherham - Bolton
01.01.2022. Darlington - Spennymoor
01.01.2022. Forest Green - Stevenage
01.01.2022. Swindon - Northampton
01.01.2022. Sheffield Utd - Middlesbrough
01.01.2022. Hebei - Shenzhen
31.12.2021. H. Raanana - Ramat Hasharon
31.12.2021. Al-Hazem - Al Taee
30.12.2021. Nottingham - Huddersfield
29.12.2021. Blackburn - Barnsley
29.12.2021. Shrewsbury - Accrington
29.12.2021. Bandari - Ulinzi Stars
29.12.2021. Police - Bright Stars
28.12.2021. CR Belouizdad - USM Alger
27.12.2021. Lowestoft - Leiston
27.12.2021. Redditch - Alvechurch
27.12.2021. Wingate & Finchley - Haringey
26.12.2021. AFC Fylde - Chorley
26.12.2021. Hemel Hempstead - St. Albans
25.12.2021. Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat
25.12.2021. Annaba - Bejaia
24.12.2021. Wadi Degla - El-Entag El-Harby
22.12.2021. Montpellier - Angers
22.12.2021. Utrecht - Twente
22.12.2021. Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria
21.12.2021. Villarreal - Alaves
21.12.2021. Vitesse - Zwolle
21.12.2021. Padova - Renate
21.12.2021. Smouha - El Ismaily
21.12.2021. Tooro United - Police
20.12.2021. Jeddah - Al Khaleej
19.12.2021. Panathinaikos - Giannina
19.12.2021. Boavista - Moreirense
19.12.2021. Maritzburg Utd - Chippa Utd.
19.12.2021. ASFA Yennega - Majestic
19.12.2021. Zaragoza - Tenerife
19.12.2021. Coruchense - Loures
19.12.2021. Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
19.12.2021. Liverpool U23 - West Ham U23
19.12.2021. Floriana - Sliema
19.12.2021. Hannover - Werder Bremen
19.12.2021. Regensburg - Darmstadt
18.12.2021. Sevilla - Atl. Madrid
18.12.2021. Gent - St. Truiden
18.12.2021. Jaraaf - Pikine
18.12.2021. Generation F. - Casa
18.12.2021. Real Sociedad - Villarreal
18.12.2021. Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham
18.12.2021. Chemie Leipzig - Meuselwitz
18.12.2021. Buxton - FC United
18.12.2021. Hornchurch - Horsham FC
18.12.2021. Huelva W - Sevilla FC W
18.12.2021. Academica - Interclube
18.12.2021. Pohronie - L. Mikulas
18.12.2021. Sered - Trnava
18.12.2021. Pro Patria - Pergolettese
18.12.2021. Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck
18.12.2021. Schalke II - Alemannia Aachen
18.12.2021. Kassel - FSV Frankfurt
18.12.2021. Mainz II - Grossaspach
18.12.2021. Ulm - Offenbach
18.12.2021. San Gwann - Mqabba FC
18.12.2021. Ingolstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden
18.12.2021. Police - Busoga
18.12.2021. RC Kouba - ASM Oran
18.12.2021. Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Rio Ave U23
18.12.2021. Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan
17.12.2021. Celta Vigo - Espanyol
17.12.2021. Risca - Cambrian & Clydach
17.12.2021. Den Haag - Breda
17.12.2021. Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli
17.12.2021. Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Shapira
16.12.2021. Chelsea - Everton
16.12.2021. Al-Hilal - Al-Nassr
15.12.2021. Sanat Naft - Shahr Khodrou
14.12.2021. Norwich - Aston Villa
14.12.2021. Amazulu - Chippa Utd.
14.12.2021. Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
13.12.2021. Al Khaleej - Hajer
12.12.2021. Ol. Nicosia - APOEL
12.12.2021. Sassuolo - Lazio
12.12.2021. Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
12.12.2021. Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin
12.12.2021. Tromso - Viking
12.12.2021. Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II
12.12.2021. Dorogi - Nyiregyhaza
12.12.2021. Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W
11.12.2021. Vitoria Guimaraes - Tondela
11.12.2021. Lviv - Vorskla Poltava
11.12.2021. FK Rostov - Ural
11.12.2021. Kortrijk - Leuven
11.12.2021. Peterborough - Millwall
11.12.2021. Walsall - Colchester
11.12.2021. Ross County - Dundee FC
11.12.2021. AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford
11.12.2021. Harrow - Chesham
11.12.2021. Stalybridge - Matlock
11.12.2021. Stourbridge - Hitchin
11.12.2021. FK Pardubice - Ostrava
11.12.2021. Zlin - Karvina
11.12.2021. Le Havre - AC Ajaccio
11.12.2021. Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki
11.12.2021. CA Batna - Eulma
11.12.2021. CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
11.12.2021. FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II
11.12.2021. Cittadella - Ascoli
11.12.2021. Mathare Utd. - Nairobi City
10.12.2021. Paphos - AEL Limassol
10.12.2021. Rio Ave U23 - Leixoes U23
10.12.2021. Foolad - Nassaji Mazandaran
10.12.2021. Millwall U23 - Cardiff U23
10.12.2021. Palmeiras - Ceara
10.12.2021. Sport Recife - Athletico-PR
07.12.2021. Doncaster - Oxford Utd
07.12.2021. Cape Town City - Maritzburg Utd
07.12.2021. FK Vozdovac - Vojvodina
07.12.2021. Chapecoense-SC - Sport Recife
06.12.2021. Everton U23 - Arsenal U23
06.12.2021. Sandecja Nowy S. - Odra Opole
06.12.2021. Macva - Javor
05.12.2021. U. Espanola - Cobresal
05.12.2021. A. Italiano - Curico Unido
05.12.2021. La Serena - S. Wanderers
05.12.2021. U. De Chile - Union La Calera
05.12.2021. Las Palmas - Gijon
05.12.2021. R. Oviedo - Alcorcon
05.12.2021. Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso
05.12.2021. Sp. Subotica - Mladost
05.12.2021. Leeds - Brentford
05.12.2021. Lotte - Fortuna Koln
05.12.2021. Budaorsi SC - Siofok
05.12.2021. Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa
05.12.2021. Auerbach - Furstenwalde
05.12.2021. Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn
05.12.2021. Umraniyespor - Boluspor
05.12.2021. Fujieda MYFC - YSCC
05.12.2021. Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare
05.12.2021. Toyama - Kagoshima Utd
05.12.2021. Ehime - Renofa Yamaguchi
05.12.2021. Kyoto - Kanazawa
05.12.2021. Okayama - Chiba
05.12.2021. Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki
04.12.2021. Accrington - Fleetwood
04.12.2021. Leatherhead - Brightlingsea
04.12.2021. Matlock - Stafford
04.12.2021. Hammarby - Kalmar
04.12.2021. Sevilla - Villarreal
04.12.2021. Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde
04.12.2021. Sanat Naft - Paykan
04.12.2021. Rathenow - Altglienicke
04.12.2021. Tottenham U23 - Manchester City U23
04.12.2021. Uphusen - Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.2021. Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow
01.12.2021. Flamengo RJ - Ceara
30.11.2021. Foolad - Tractor
29.11.2021. Atletico GO - Bahia
29.11.2021. Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
29.11.2021. US Chaouia - CA Batna
29.11.2021. Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II
28.11.2021. Internacional - Santos
28.11.2021. Royal Pari - Real Potosi
28.11.2021. Brann - Molde
28.11.2021. Ried - Rapid Vienna
28.11.2021. Kristiansund - Viking
28.11.2021. Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 08
28.11.2021. Csakvari - Soroksar
28.11.2021. Ettelbruck - Mondorf
28.11.2021. Bordeaux - Brest
28.11.2021. Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
28.11.2021. Betis - Levante
28.11.2021. Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata
28.11.2021. V-Varen Nagasaki - Okayama
28.11.2021. Grulla Morioka - Toyama
28.11.2021. Kagoshima Utd - Nagano
28.11.2021. YSCC - Fukushima Utd
28.11.2021. Delfin - Mushuc Runa
27.11.2021. Bragantino - America MG
27.11.2021. Cobresal - U. De Chile
27.11.2021. Ejea - Ebro
27.11.2021. Lillestrom - Stromsgodset
27.11.2021. Odd - Valerenga
27.11.2021. Khimki - Krasnodar
27.11.2021. Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
27.11.2021. Lincoln - Accrington
27.11.2021. Tranmere - Stevenage
27.11.2021. Hearts - St. Mirren
27.11.2021. Carshalton - Leatherhead
27.11.2021. FC Koln - B. Monchengladbach
27.11.2021. Empoli - Fiorentina
27.11.2021. GAIS - Sundsvall
27.11.2021. Bryne - Strommen
27.11.2021. Ull/Kisa - Sogndal
27.11.2021. Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt
27.11.2021. Buchbach - Furth II
27.11.2021. Ismaning - Kirchanschoring
27.11.2021. Alzenau - Stadtallendorf
27.11.2021. Al Batin - Al-Hazem
27.11.2021. Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow
27.11.2021. Spartak Moscow 2 - Tekstilshtik
27.11.2021. Seongnam - Gwangju FC
26.11.2021. Stuttgart - Mainz
26.11.2021. Graafschap - Jong Ajax
26.11.2021. Helsingor - Koge
26.11.2021. GKS Katowice - Legnica
26.11.2021. Al Ahli SC - Al-Nassr
26.11.2021. Cherno More - Beroe
26.11.2021. Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar
26.11.2021. Sud America - Rentistas
26.11.2021. Al Thaid - Al Fujairah
25.11.2021. Constantine - MC Alger
25.11.2021. Central Esp. - Rampla Juniors
24.11.2021. Kaizer Chiefs - Amazulu
24.11.2021. Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates
24.11.2021. Naft M.I.S - Mes Rafsanjan
24.11.2021. Defensor Sp. - Danubio
23.11.2021. FC Halifax - Wrexham
23.11.2021. QPR U23 - Cardiff U23
22.11.2021. Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam
22.11.2021. Norrkoping - Djurgarden
22.11.2021. Orebro - Kalmar
22.11.2021. Kayserispor - Goztepe
21.11.2021. Dep. Cali - Once Caldas
21.11.2021. Molde - Rosenborg
21.11.2021. Sp. Subotica - Radnicki 1923
21.11.2021. Hostert - Victoria Rosport
21.11.2021. Angers - Lorient
21.11.2021. Jonkopings - AFC Eskilstuna
21.11.2021. Giana Erminio - Renate
21.11.2021. Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
21.11.2021. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SVG Gottingen
21.11.2021. Andijan - Navbahor Namangan
21.11.2021. Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu
21.11.2021. Montedio Yamagata - Machida
21.11.2021. Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
21.11.2021. Internacional - Flamengo RJ
20.11.2021. Al-Faisaly - Al-Shabab
20.11.2021. Sandnes - KFUM Oslo
20.11.2021. Norrby - Falkenbergs
20.11.2021. Fleury 91 W - Guingamp W
20.11.2021. Celta Vigo - Villarreal
20.11.2021. Kvarnsvedens - Upsala
20.11.2021. Leicester - Chelsea
20.11.2021. Fuzinar - Krsko
20.11.2021. FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural
20.11.2021. Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar
20.11.2021. Green Buffaloes FC - Konkola
20.11.2021. Din. Minsk - Neman
20.11.2021. FC Minsk - Isloch
20.11.2021. Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima Utd
19.11.2021. FC Emmen - Jong PSV
19.11.2021. BSV Rehden - Jeddeloh
19.11.2021. Hessen Dreieich - Ginsheim
19.11.2021. Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19
19.11.2021. Al Karamah - Hottin
19.11.2021. Al Taliya - Al Wahda
19.11.2021. Tishreen - Wathbah
19.11.2021. ASO Chlef U21 - Hussein Dey U21
18.11.2021. Sanat Naft - Gol Gohar
16.11.2021. Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone
16.11.2021. Harrow - Met. Police
16.11.2021. Athletico-PR - Atletico-MG
15.11.2021. Vila Nova FC - Vasco
15.11.2021. Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima
15.11.2021. Huachipato - S. Wanderers
15.11.2021. Maastricht - Den Bosch
14.11.2021. Ceara - Sport Recife
14.11.2021. Palestino - Cobresal
14.11.2021. Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ
14.11.2021. Gonsenheim - Karbach
14.11.2021. Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger
14.11.2021. Sevilla FC C - CD Utrera
14.11.2021. Hodd - Baerum Sportsklubb
14.11.2021. Valerenga 2 - Moss
14.11.2021. Arendal - Egersunds
14.11.2021. Mito - Iwata
14.11.2021. Fukushima Utd - Nagano
13.11.2021. Internacional - Athletico-PR
13.11.2021. Cartagena - Leones
13.11.2021. Platges de Calvia - Mallorca B
13.11.2021. Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht
13.11.2021. Maidenhead - Dag & Red
13.11.2021. Buchbach - Illertissen
13.11.2021. SpVgg Bayreuth - Aubstadt
13.11.2021. Ismaning - Landsberg
13.11.2021. Angelholms - Husqvarna
13.11.2021. Pfeddersheim - Diefflen
13.11.2021. Fuzinar - Brezice
13.11.2021. Banska Bystrica - Skalica
13.11.2021. Zilina B - Komarno
13.11.2021. Stabaek W - Avaldsnes W
13.11.2021. Torns - Utsiktens
12.11.2021. Argentino de Merlo - Laferrere
12.11.2021. Hlucin - Slovacko B
12.11.2021. Bron Radom - Ursus Warszawa
10.11.2021. Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani
10.11.2021. Athletico-PR - Ceara
10.11.2021. Javor - Rad Beograd
10.11.2021. Al Khaleej - Al-Shoalah
10.11.2021. D. Bryansk - Penza
10.11.2021. Nazillispor - Pendikspor
09.11.2021. Plaza Colonia - Maldonado
09.11.2021. Avai - CSA
08.11.2021. Girona - Tenerife
08.11.2021. Progreso - Boston River
08.11.2021. Union La Calera - Huachipato
07.11.2021. Sampaio Correa - Brasil de Pelotas
07.11.2021. Toronto FC - DC United
07.11.2021. Rennes - Lyon
07.11.2021. Laferrere - Leandro N. Alem
07.11.2021. Nice - Montpellier
07.11.2021. Odd - Kristiansund
07.11.2021. Juv. Evora - Louletano
07.11.2021. Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen
07.11.2021. Leeds - Leicester
07.11.2021. Slavia Mozyr - Neman
07.11.2021. Start - Ranheim
07.11.2021. Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd
07.11.2021. Stuttgart II - Elversberg
07.11.2021. Munich 1860 II - Ismaning
07.11.2021. Enkopings SK - Karlbergs
07.11.2021. Isloch - FC Gomel
07.11.2021. Chiba - Mito
07.11.2021. Ehime - Machida
07.11.2021. Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi
07.11.2021. Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki
07.11.2021. Okayama - Montedio Yamagata
07.11.2021. Club Tijuana - Pachuca
07.11.2021. Fluminense - Sport Recife
06.11.2021. Paysandu PA - Criciuma
06.11.2021. Deportivo Armenio - Dep. Merlo
06.11.2021. Niort - Nancy
06.11.2021. General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba
06.11.2021. KV Mechelen - St. Truiden
06.11.2021. Admira - Ried
06.11.2021. Leida - Espanyol B
06.11.2021. Celta Vigo - Barcelona
06.11.2021. Matlock - Whitby
06.11.2021. Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows
06.11.2021. Ull/Kisa - Sandnes
06.11.2021. Arema FC - Persebaya
06.11.2021. Prostejov - Zizkov
06.11.2021. Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev P
06.11.2021. Vittsjo W - Orebro W
06.11.2021. Othellos Athienou - ASIL Lysi
06.11.2021. KFUM Oslo - Sogndal
06.11.2021. Utsiktens - Ljungskile
06.11.2021. Orenburg - Baltika
06.11.2021. Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 2
06.11.2021. Pereira - Jaguares de Cordoba
05.11.2021. Lens - Troyes
05.11.2021. D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning
05.11.2021. Victoriano A. - San Martin Burzaco
05.11.2021. WAFA - Hearts of Oak
05.11.2021. Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekabad
05.11.2021. BATE 2 - Din. Minsk 2
04.11.2021. Al-Ettifaq - Al-Taawon
04.11.2021. Arab Contractors - El Gaish
04.11.2021. Bunyodkor - Qizilqum
03.11.2021. Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol
03.11.2021. Kyoto - Omiya Ardija
02.11.2021. Juventud - Defensor Sp.
02.11.2021. Villa Teresa - Central Esp.
02.11.2021. Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ
02.11.2021. Sundsvall - Falkenbergs
02.11.2021. Gijon - Almeria
02.11.2021. BUL - Mbarara City
02.11.2021. Huila - Dep. Cali
01.11.2021. DVTK - Haladas
01.11.2021. Sport Recife - Atletico GO
01.11.2021. Sol de America - Guairena FC
01.11.2021. Hannover II - Werder Bremen II
31.10.2021. Once Caldas - Patriotas
31.10.2021. Giannina - Asteras Tripolis
31.10.2021. Getafe - Espanyol
31.10.2021. Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord
31.10.2021. Seregno - Pro Sesto
31.10.2021. Maritimo - Gil Vicente
31.10.2021. Norwich - Leeds
31.10.2021. Sandvikens - IFK Lulea
31.10.2021. Jarocin - Swit Skolwin
31.10.2021. Schwabmunchen - Hankofen-Hailing
31.10.2021. Hammarby TFF - Umea FC
31.10.2021. Angers - Nice
31.10.2021. Soroksar - Budaorsi SC
31.10.2021. Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport
31.10.2021. Ufa - Akhmat Grozny
30.10.2021. U. Espanola - Everton
30.10.2021. Plaza Colonia - Progreso
30.10.2021. San Martin S.J. - Instituto
30.10.2021. Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes
30.10.2021. Sud America - Maldonado
30.10.2021. Torino - Sampdoria
30.10.2021. Nancy - Sochaux
30.10.2021. Nimes - Niort
30.10.2021. Tottenham - Manchester Utd
30.10.2021. Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
30.10.2021. Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko
30.10.2021. Ruzomberok - Sered
30.10.2021. Bromley - FC Halifax
30.10.2021. Eastleigh - Maidenhead
30.10.2021. St. Albans - Eastbourne Boro
30.10.2021. Schalding - Burghausen
30.10.2021. Lindome - Assyriska IK
30.10.2021. Skovde AIK - Utsiktens
30.10.2021. Giravanz Kitakyushu - Sagamihara
30.10.2021. Grulla Morioka - Fukushima Utd
30.10.2021. Atl. Rafaela - All Boys
29.10.2021. Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht
29.10.2021. FC Emmen - Venlo
29.10.2021. SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV
29.10.2021. Bayern II - Augsburg II
29.10.2021. Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico
29.10.2021. Bragantino - Sport Recife
28.10.2021. Crotone - Benevento
28.10.2021. Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
28.10.2021. Tidjikja - ASAC Concorde
28.10.2021. Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union
27.10.2021. Dundee FC - Ross County
27.10.2021. Molde - Bodo/Glimt
27.10.2021. Haugesund - Rosenborg
26.10.2021. Espanyol - Ath Bilbao
26.10.2021. 2 de Mayo - San Lorenzo
26.10.2021. St. George - Ethiopia Bunna
25.10.2021. FeralpiSalo - Padova
25.10.2021. Bohemians - Waterford
25.10.2021. Smouha - Al Ittihad
25.10.2021. Tractor - Sanat Naft
25.10.2021. Ryazan - Penza
25.10.2021. Bahia - Chapecoense-SC
24.10.2021. Liverpool M. - Boston River
24.10.2021. Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa
24.10.2021. U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Tijuana
24.10.2021. Odd - Brann
24.10.2021. Valerenga - Haugesund
24.10.2021. FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen
24.10.2021. Asane - KFUM Oslo
24.10.2021. Strommen - Sogndal
24.10.2021. Nice - Lyon
24.10.2021. Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik
24.10.2021. FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
24.10.2021. Twente - Nijmegen
24.10.2021. Kyoto - Renofa Yamaguchi
24.10.2021. Machida - Tochigi
23.10.2021. Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos
23.10.2021. AC Ajaccio - Nancy
23.10.2021. Progresso - C.R.D. Libolo
23.10.2021. Crystal Palace - Newcastle
23.10.2021. Bath - St. Albans
23.10.2021. Gaziantep - Giresunspor
23.10.2021. Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
23.10.2021. OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser
23.10.2021. Leverkusen U19 - Dusseldorf U19
23.10.2021. Valencia - Mallorca
23.10.2021. Landsberg - Kirchanschoring
23.10.2021. Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt
23.10.2021. Nurnberg - Heidenheim
23.10.2021. Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor AS
23.10.2021. Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent
23.10.2021. Tecnico U. - Aucas
22.10.2021. Arsenal U23 - Everton U23
22.10.2021. Union La Calera - Cobresal
21.10.2021. Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie
21.10.2021. Club Tijuana - Guadalajara Chivas
21.10.2021. Toluca - Necaxa
19.10.2021. Newport - Carlisle
19.10.2021. Ryazan - Kursk
19.10.2021. QPR U23 - Colchester U23
18.10.2021. Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo
18.10.2021. Hull U23 - Sheffield Utd U23
17.10.2021. Athletico-PR - Fluminense
17.10.2021. AEK Athens FC - Atromitos
17.10.2021. Hannover II - Jeddeloh
17.10.2021. FC Minsk - FC Gomel
17.10.2021. Kusatsu - Kyoto
17.10.2021. Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito
17.10.2021. Gainare Tottori - YSCC
17.10.2021. Okayama - Yamaga
16.10.2021. Qatar SC - Umm-Salal
16.10.2021. Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman
16.10.2021. Greuther Furth - Bochum
16.10.2021. Degerfors - Halmstad
16.10.2021. Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
16.10.2021. Brzeg - Gornik Z. 2
16.10.2021. Kolbotn W - Lyn W
16.10.2021. Upsala - IFK Stocksund
16.10.2021. RW Essen - Wiedenbruck
16.10.2021. Oberhausen - Wuppertaler
16.10.2021. GAIS - Varnamo
16.10.2021. Goias - CSA
16.10.2021. CRB - Guarani
15.10.2021. U. De Chile - A. Italiano
15.10.2021. Burghausen - Bayern II
15.10.2021. Puszcza - Odra Opole
15.10.2021. Pruszkow - Elblag
15.10.2021. Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekabad
15.10.2021. Shabab Alsamu - Al Quds
15.10.2021. Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka
15.10.2021. Leones Negros - Celaya
14.10.2021. Corinthians - Fluminense
14.10.2021. Fortaleza - Gremio
14.10.2021. Atletico-MG - Santos
14.10.2021. Chapecoense-SC - Athletico-PR
13.10.2021. Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero
13.10.2021. Fortaleza - Chico
12.10.2021. Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley
10.10.2021. La Serena - Cobresal
10.10.2021. Dordrecht - Helmond
10.10.2021. Internacional - Chapecoense-SC
10.10.2021. Sollentuna - Sandvikens
10.10.2021. Sandecja Nowy S. - Legnica
09.10.2021. Guarani - Londrina
09.10.2021. Zilina B - Skalica
09.10.2021. Boreham Wood - Dag & Red
09.10.2021. Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
09.10.2021. Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City
09.10.2021. Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC
09.10.2021. B.93 - Hillerod
09.10.2021. Klepp W - Kolbotn W
09.10.2021. Lyn W - Valerenga W
09.10.2021. Nordvarmland - Lidkopings FK
09.10.2021. Kassel - Walldorf
09.10.2021. Stuttgart II - Steinbach Haiger
09.10.2021. Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz
09.10.2021. Plzen W - Liberec W
09.10.2021. Omiya Ardija - Kanazawa
08.10.2021. Creteil - Boulogne
08.10.2021. Peninsula - Eastern Suburbs
07.10.2021. Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora
06.10.2021. Hennef - Alfter
06.10.2021. Corinthians - Bahia
06.10.2021. Avai - Ponte Preta
05.10.2021. Dover - Aldershot
05.10.2021. Civil Service Strollers - Caledonian Braves
05.10.2021. Huachipato - Curico Unido
04.10.2021. Melipilla - S. Wanderers
04.10.2021. Nyiregyhaza - Siofok
04.10.2021. Rubio Nu - Fulgencio Yegros
04.10.2021. Sheffield Wed U23 - Barnsley U23
04.10.2021. Penarol - Wanderers
03.10.2021. U. De Chile - Antofagasta
03.10.2021. Criciuma - Paysandu PA
03.10.2021. Palestino - Colo Colo
03.10.2021. Stabaek - Bodo/Glimt
03.10.2021. KS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
03.10.2021. Norrkoping - Hammarby
03.10.2021. Polkowice - Skra
03.10.2021. Penafiel - Mafra
03.10.2021. Reading W - Everton W
03.10.2021. Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero
03.10.2021. Sandhausen - Darmstadt
03.10.2021. St. Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresden
03.10.2021. Boluspor - Denizlispor
03.10.2021. Chiba - Yamaga
03.10.2021. Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata
03.10.2021. Fukushima Utd - Toyama
02.10.2021. Deportes Temuco - U. De Concepcion
02.10.2021. Nurnberg - Hannover
02.10.2021. River Plate - Cerro Largo
02.10.2021. Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem
02.10.2021. Sochaux - Niort
02.10.2021. Linense - UCAM Murcia
02.10.2021. Brighton - Arsenal
02.10.2021. Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates
02.10.2021. Portsmouth - Sunderland
02.10.2021. Asker - Baerum Sportsklubb
02.10.2021. Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar
02.10.2021. FC Slonim - Baranovici
02.10.2021. Varbergs - Degerfors
02.10.2021. Ranheim - Strommen
02.10.2021. Floro - Kongsvinger
02.10.2021. Vittsjo W - Linkopings W
02.10.2021. Aalen - FSV Frankfurt
02.10.2021. Walldorf - Hoffenheim II
02.10.2021. Oskarshamns - Atvidabergs
02.10.2021. Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
02.10.2021. V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto
02.10.2021. Atlante - Venados
01.10.2021. Ath Bilbao - Alaves
01.10.2021. Maldonado - Rentistas
01.10.2021. Den Bosch - Telstar
01.10.2021. Groningen - Twente
01.10.2021. Maritimo - Moreirense
01.10.2021. Deportivo Muniz - Lugano
01.10.2021. Spelle-Venhaus - Uphusen
29.09.2021. Barnsley - Nottingham
29.09.2021. GAIS - Orgryte
29.09.2021. Valencia W - Athletic Bilbao W
29.09.2021. Paganese - Vibonese
29.09.2021. Sudtirol - Renate
29.09.2021. Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W
29.09.2021. Green Buffaloes FC - Kabwe
29.09.2021. Atlas - Puebla
27.09.2021. Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
27.09.2021. Ural - Arsenal Tula
27.09.2021. FK Vozdovac - Mladost
26.09.2021. Athletico-PR - Gremio
26.09.2021. Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas
26.09.2021. Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga
26.09.2021. El Porvenir - Dock Sud
26.09.2021. Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF
26.09.2021. Qatar SC - Al Arabi
26.09.2021. Brann - Kristiansund
26.09.2021. Haugesund - Odd
26.09.2021. Sandefjord - Stabaek
26.09.2021. Tammeka U21 - Elva
26.09.2021. Troyes - Angers
26.09.2021. Ostersunds - Djurgarden
26.09.2021. Mallorca - Osasuna
26.09.2021. Sogdiana - Metallurg Bekabad
26.09.2021. Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II
26.09.2021. Unicov - Sigma Olomouc B
25.09.2021. Ceara - Chapecoense-SC
25.09.2021. Volta Redonda - Tombense
25.09.2021. Parana - Oeste
25.09.2021. Al-Raed - Al-Faisaly
25.09.2021. Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
25.09.2021. Cobresal - Antofagasta
25.09.2021. Belshina - Naftan
25.09.2021. Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik
25.09.2021. Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach II
25.09.2021. Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Koln
25.09.2021. Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv
25.09.2021. Ull/Kisa - Raufoss
25.09.2021. FC Minsk - Slutsk
25.09.2021. Rappe GOIF - IFK Hassleholm
25.09.2021. Ascoli - Brescia
25.09.2021. Moron W - Kalmar W
25.09.2021. Bonner - Dusseldorf II
25.09.2021. Einheit Rudolstadt - Sandersdorf
25.09.2021. Ullareds IK - Vinbergs
25.09.2021. Chainat - Sukhothai
25.09.2021. Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2
25.09.2021. Once Caldas - Petrolera
24.09.2021. Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha
24.09.2021. Heidenheim - Darmstadt
23.09.2021. Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa
23.09.2021. Monterrey - Toluca
22.09.2021. Deportes Temuco - San Marcos de Arica
22.09.2021. D. Puerto Montt - Barnechea
22.09.2021. Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos
22.09.2021. Juarez - Atl. San Luis
21.09.2021. AC Ajaccio - Niort
21.09.2021. Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent
21.09.2021. Petrolera - Patriotas
21.09.2021. San Lorenzo - 3 de Febrero
20.09.2021. AIK - Goteborg
20.09.2021. Varnamo - Orgryte
20.09.2021. Qizilqum - AGMK
19.09.2021. Cusco - Alianza Lima
19.09.2021. Tromso - Brann
19.09.2021. Marseille - Rennes
19.09.2021. Sonderjyske - Brondby
19.09.2021. IFK Lulea - Umea FC
19.09.2021. Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine
19.09.2021. St. Pauli - Ingolstadt
19.09.2021. San Fernando - Mensajero
19.09.2021. Verdy - Albirex Niigata
19.09.2021. Brisbane U21 - Moreton Bay Utd
19.09.2021. Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima Utd
19.09.2021. Bahia - Bragantino
19.09.2021. Delfin - Aucas
18.09.2021. Felgueiras - AD Fafe
18.09.2021. Giannina - Panathinaikos
18.09.2021. Cerrito - Cerro Largo
18.09.2021. Antalyaspor - Besiktas
18.09.2021. Al-Hazem - Abha
18.09.2021. Podhale Nowy Targ - Chelmianka Chelm
18.09.2021. Northampton - Swindon
18.09.2021. Jerv - Sandnes
18.09.2021. Raufoss - KFUM Oslo
18.09.2021. Penza - Kaluga
18.09.2021. Rain/Lech - Memmingen
18.09.2021. Sandhausen - Heidenheim
18.09.2021. FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U19
18.09.2021. Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima Utd
18.09.2021. Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto
18.09.2021. Campbelltown City - Blue Eagles
18.09.2021. Chiba - Ehime
18.09.2021. Dresden U19 - Hamburger SV U19
17.09.2021. Alcorcon - Almeria
17.09.2021. Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh
17.09.2021. Trnava - Sered
16.09.2021. Cobreloa - San Felipe
16.09.2021. Magallanes - D. Puerto Montt
15.09.2021. Varnamo - Jonkopings
14.09.2021. Sport Recife - Internacional
13.09.2021. Everton - Burnley
13.09.2021. Academico Viseu - SC Farense
13.09.2021. Eindhoven FC - Helmond
13.09.2021. Jong Ajax - Breda
13.09.2021. Middlesbrough U23 - Stoke City U23
13.09.2021. Mjallby - AIK
13.09.2021. Gaziantep - Antalyaspor
12.09.2021. Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses
12.09.2021. Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur
12.09.2021. S. Wanderers - Cobresal
12.09.2021. Rosenborg - Tromso
12.09.2021. Al-Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon
12.09.2021. Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
12.09.2021. Mas Taborsko - Trinec
12.09.2021. Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs
12.09.2021. FC Porto B - Mafra
12.09.2021. Valladolid - Tenerife
14.01.2021. Besiktas - Gaziantep
01.01.1970. Sotiras - Omonia Aradippou

December 2021

1718192021222324252627282930311234567891011121314151617181920