Both Teams To Score in Both Halves
Matches where both teams score in both halves
Friday 03, May 04 May »
00:00 Botafogo RJ - Vitoria
Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2021 Serie b 2021
Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 1:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2021 Serie b 2021
Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 3:4 (1:2) | 23.09.2018 Serie a 2018
Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 1:1 (1:1) | 27.05.2018 Serie a 2018
Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 2:3 (1:1) | 01.10.2017 Serie a 2017
01:30 CRB - Ceara
CRB - Ceara 2:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Serie b
Ceara - CRB 1:3 (1:1) | 11.06.2023 Serie b
CRB - Ceara 1:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2023 Copa do nordeste 2023
Ceara - CRB 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2022 Copa do nordeste 2022
CRB - Ceara 1:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
CRB - Ceara 0:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2019 Copa do nordeste 2019
Ceara - CRB 0:0 (0:0) | 24.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
CRB - Ceara 3:3 (2:2) | 11.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
01:30 Tapatio - Atlante
Tapatio - Atlante 0:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Atlante - Tapatio 1:1 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Atlante - Tapatio 1:0 (0:0) | 04.06.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Atlante 3:1 (2:1) | 28.05.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Atlante 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atlante - Tapatio 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Atlante 4:3 (1:2) | 14.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
03:00 Genesis - Olancho
Genesis - Olancho 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 Liga nacional
Olancho - Genesis 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Liga nacional
Genesis - Olancho 2:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2023 Liga nacional
03:00 Necaxa - Queretaro
Queretaro - Necaxa 1:1 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Liga mx
Queretaro - Necaxa 1:1 (:) | 30.12.2023 Club friendly
Necaxa - Queretaro 0:1 (0:0) | 28.08.2023 Liga mx
Necaxa - Queretaro 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Club friendly
Necaxa - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Liga mx 2022 2023
Queretaro - Necaxa 1:2 (1:1) | 11.07.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Necaxa - Queretaro 1:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
Queretaro - Necaxa 3:0 (2:0) | 13.09.2021 Liga mx 2021 2022
Necaxa - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Liga mx 2020 2021
Queretaro - Necaxa 0:1 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Liga mx 2020 2021
Necaxa - Queretaro 2:3 (1:2) | 17.02.2020 Liga mx 2019 2020
03:00 Independiente - Herrera
Herrera - Independiente 1:1 (0:0) | 07.02.2024 Lpf
Independiente - Herrera 4:2 (3:1) | 08.10.2023 Lpf
03:30 Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:4 (0:2) | 28.03.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 2:2 (1:1) | 14.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
04:00 Comunicaciones - Municipal
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2024 Liga nacional
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Comunicaciones 3:3 (2:2) | 04.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (2:0) | 01.07.2023 J1 league
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:2) | 26.02.2023 J1 league
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 J1 league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2017 Ybc levain cup 2017
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2017 J1 league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1) | 03.11.2016 J1 league 2016
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2016 J1 league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0) | 22.08.2015 J1 league 2015
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 4:2 (2:1) | 23.05.2015 J1 league 2015
07:00 Kofu - Oita Trinita
Kofu - Oita Trinita 3:2 (0:2) | 09.09.2023 J2 league
Oita Trinita - Kofu 2:1 (1:1) | 04.06.2023 J2 league
Oita Trinita - Kofu 2:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 J2 league 2022
Kofu - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 J2 league 2022
Oita Trinita - Kofu 2:4 (0:2) | 07.07.2018 J2 league 2018
Kofu - Oita Trinita 6:2 (5:1) | 26.05.2018 J2 league 2018
07:00 Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd
Kagoshima Utd - Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 J3 league 2021
Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd 2:2 (1:0) | 20.03.2021 J3 league 2021
Kagoshima Utd - Kumamoto 4:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2020 J3 league 2020
Kumamoto - Kagoshima Utd 3:2 (2:1) | 27.06.2020 J3 league 2020
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Okayama
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 J2 league
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 J2 league
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 0:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 J1 league 2022
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 J2 league 2022
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 0:2 (0:1) | 31.08.2022 J2 league 2022
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2021 J2 league 2021
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 0:1 (0:1) | 28.03.2021 J2 league 2021
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 2:0 (2:0) | 13.12.2020 J2 league 2020
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 J2 league 2020
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2019 J2 league 2019
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 J2 league 2019
Montedio Yamagata - Okayama 1:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2018 J2 league 2018
Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1) | 02.06.2018 J2 league 2018
07:00 Yokohama FC - Mito
Mito - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1) | 02.07.2022 J2 league 2022
Yokohama FC - Mito 3:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2022 J2 league 2022
Yokohama FC - Mito 0:0 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 J2 league 2019
Mito - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2019 J2 league 2019
Yokohama FC - Mito 1:2 (1:2) | 16.09.2018 J2 league 2018
Mito - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2018 J2 league 2018
Yokohama FC - Mito 1:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2017 J2 league 2017
Mito - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2017 J2 league 2017
Mito - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2016 J2 league 2016
Yokohama FC - Mito 1:1 (1:1) | 08.06.2016 J2 league 2016
Yokohama FC - Mito 0:2 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 J2 league 2015
Mito - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0) | 28.06.2015 J2 league 2015
Mito - Yokohama FC 2:2 (1:1) | 01.11.2014 J league division 2 2014
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (1:3) | 24.06.2023 J1 league
Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (1:2) | 09.04.2023 J1 league
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2022 J1 league 2022
Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:1) | 19.03.2022 J1 league 2022
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 J1 league
Urawa Reds - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:1) | 24.05.2023 Ybc levain cup
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 J1 league
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 0:0 (0:0) | 05.04.2023 Ybc levain cup
Urawa Reds - Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 (2:0) | 30.07.2022 J1 league 2022
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 2:1 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 J1 league 2022
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 0:2 (0:1) | 12.02.2022 Super cup 2022
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 1:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 J1 league 2021
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds 3:3 (1:1) | 05.09.2021 Ybc levain cup 2021
10:00 Concordia - Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia 2:2 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Liga 2
12:00 Chittagong Abahani - Mohammedan
Mohammedan - Chittagong Abahani 0:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2024 Premier league
Mohammedan - Chittagong Abahani 2:1 (1:1) | 16.01.2024 Federation cup
Chittagong Abahani - Mohammedan 1:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Premier league
Mohammedan - Chittagong Abahani 4:1 (2:0) | 18.04.2023 Federation cup
Mohammedan - Chittagong Abahani 2:2 (1:2) | 31.12.2022 Premier league
Mohammedan - Chittagong Abahani 3:3 (1:2) | 08.05.2022 Premier league 2022
12:00 Sheikh Jamal - Brothers U.
Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 0:2 (0:0) | 26.01.2024 Premier league
Sheikh Jamal - Brothers U. 0:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2021 Premier league 2021
Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 1:3 (0:1) | 25.02.2021 Premier league 2021
Sheikh Jamal - Brothers U. 2:5 (2:3) | 02.07.2019 Premier league 2019
Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2019 Premier league 2019
Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal 2:3 (1:2) | 20.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
12:40 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu 3:2 (1:1) | 23.04.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
13:00 Sroda - Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce - Sroda 3:3 (2:2) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group ii
13:00 Chaika - Nyva Vinnytsya
Nyva Vinnytsya - Chaika 0:1 (0:0) | 11.10.2023 Druha liga
Nyva Vinnytsya - Chaika 3:3 (2:1) | 08.04.2023 Druha liga 2022 2023
Chaika - Nyva Vinnytsya 3:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 Druha liga 2022 2023
Nyva Vinnytsya - Chaika 2:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2021 Druha liga 2021 2022
Chaika - Nyva Vinnytsya 2:2 (1:1) | 07.08.2021 Druha liga 2021 2022
14:00 Coventry U21 - Sheffield Utd U21
Sheffield Utd U21 - Coventry U21 4:4 (2:3) | 17.11.2023 Professional development league
14:00 CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19
FK Rostov U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:0 (1:0) | 21.07.2023 Youth league
CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2023 Youth league 2022 2023
FK Rostov U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2023 Youth league 2022 2023
CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 4:5 (3:3) | 20.05.2022 Youth league 2021 2022
14:00 Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19
Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 2:2 (2:1) | 10.11.2023 Youth league
Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 2:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 2:2 (2:1) | 12.05.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 2:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2021 Youth league 2020 2021
14:05 Metalist 1925 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19
Vorskla Poltava U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 5:2 (2:1) | 28.10.2023 Youth league
15:00 BKMA - Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - BKMA 1:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Premier league
BKMA - Ararat Yerevan 2:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Premier league
Ararat Yerevan - BKMA 0:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2023 Premier league
Ararat Yerevan - BKMA 1:1 (0:0) | 30.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
BKMA - Ararat Yerevan 0:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Ararat Yerevan - BKMA 0:0 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
BKMA - Ararat Yerevan 2:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Ararat Yerevan - BKMA 1:2 (0:0) | 20.05.2022 Vbet premier league 2021 2022
BKMA - Ararat Yerevan 3:2 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Vbet premier league 2021 2022
15:00 Gendarmerie - AS Arta
AS Arta - Gendarmerie 6:2 (5:1) | 26.12.2023 Division 1
15:00 Watford U21 - Burnley U21
Watford U21 - Burnley U21 2:3 (1:2) | 09.05.2023 Professional development league 2022 2023
15:00 Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:3 (1:2) | 05.04.2024 Leumit league
Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 5:2 (0:0) | 22.12.2023 Leumit league
Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 1:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2023 Leumit league 2022 2023
Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2022 Leumit league 2022 2023
15:00 H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko
H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2024 Leumit league
H. Akko - H. Ironi Rishon 3:3 (2:1) | 24.11.2023 Leumit league
15:00 Rakow II - Gornik Zabrze II
Gornik Zabrze II - Rakow II 4:2 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group iii
16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy S.
Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:1 (2:1) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Sandecja Nowy S. - Polonia Bytom 3:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Division 2
16:00 Swit Mazowiecki - Mlawa
Mlawa - Swit Mazowiecki 2:3 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group i
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 1:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2023 Youth league
Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 1:3 (0:2) | 26.07.2022 Youth league 2022 2023
Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2:3 (1:2) | 22.10.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
17:00 FC Minsk - Zhodino
Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Vysshaya liga
FC Minsk - Zhodino 1:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 Vysshaya liga
Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
FC Minsk - Zhodino 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:1 (1:0) | 02.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
FC Minsk - Zhodino 0:2 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
Zhodino - FC Minsk 2:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:1 (1:0) | 23.08.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
FC Minsk - Zhodino 2:5 (1:4) | 02.05.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
17:00 Svoge - Marek
Marek - Svoge 2:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Vtora liga
Marek - Svoge 2:4 (1:1) | 16.04.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
17:00 Pribram - Brno
Brno - Pribram 0:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2023 Fnl
Brno - Pribram 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Pribram - Brno 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Pribram - Brno 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Brno - Pribram 1:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Pribram - Brno 0:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Brno - Pribram 3:3 (2:2) | 29.05.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Pribram - Brno 2:3 (1:1) | 13.05.2017 1 liga 2016 2017
Brno - Pribram 2:2 (2:1) | 19.11.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Brno - Pribram 2:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Pribram - Brno 1:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Pribram - Brno 3:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
17:00 VPS - Lahti
Lahti - VPS 0:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2023 Veikkausliiga
VPS - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 05.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - VPS 0:2 (0:2) | 28.09.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
VPS - Lahti 2:3 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava
Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 Virsliga
Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Optibet virsliga
BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 1:1 (0:0) | 30.06.2023 Optibet virsliga
BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 5:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:1) | 17.03.2023 Optibet virsliga
Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 0:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0) | 20.06.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 2:2 (1:1) | 09.11.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
17:00 Warta Sieradz - GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow - Warta Sieradz 3:2 (1:1) | 08.10.2023 Iii liga group i
17:00 Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group iii
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 3:2 (2:0) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 4:3 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 1:2 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 4:5 (0:1) | 17.08.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 3:4 (1:3) | 07.05.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 2:4 (0:2) | 02.10.2021 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 2:5 (1:1) | 16.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 0:5 (0:2) | 24.04.2021 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 4:2 (2:1) | 13.09.2020 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Kluczbork 2:3 (2:0) | 12.10.2019 Iii liga group iii 2019 2020
Kluczbork - Sleza Wroclaw 2:4 (1:1) | 20.04.2019 Iii liga group iii 2018 2019
17:00 Sokol Sieniawa - Garbarnia
Garbarnia - Sokol Sieniawa 3:4 (2:3) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group iv
17:00 Vointa Limpezis - Hamangia Baia
Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis 3:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 2
Vointa Limpezis - Hamangia Baia 2:2 (1:1) | 25.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 2
17:00 Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja
Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 4:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2024 Liga 3 seria 3
Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja 1:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 3
Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 2:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 3
Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 1:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 3 2022 2023
Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja 5:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 3 2022 2023
Voluntari 2 - Recolta Gh. Doja 2:2 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Liga 3 seria 3 2022 2023
17:00 Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti
Olimpic Zarnesti - Kids Tampa Brasov 0:2 (0:2) | 13.04.2024 Liga 3 seria 5
Olimpic Zarnesti - Kids Tampa Brasov 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 5
Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti 1:1 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 Liga 3 seria 5
Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti 2:6 (0:3) | 02.08.2023 Romanian cup
Olimpic Zarnesti - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 5 2022 2023
Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti 2:4 (1:3) | 14.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 5 2022 2023
17:00 CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi
CSO Filiasi - CSM Deva 3:3 (2:3) | 13.04.2024 Liga 3 seria 7
CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi 5:0 (3:0) | 28.10.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
CSO Filiasi - CSM Deva 1:2 (0:1) | 26.08.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi 1:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2023 Liga 3 seria 7 2022 2023
CSO Filiasi - CSM Deva 2:1 (:) | 28.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 7 2022 2023
CSM Deva - CSO Filiasi 3:3 (2:2) | 07.04.2023 Liga 3 seria 7 2022 2023
17:00 Al Taawon - Al Hilal
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 3:0 (1:0) | 11.12.2023 King cup
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 2:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Saudi professional league
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 0:4 (0:2) | 10.03.2023 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 1:2 (1:1) | 02.10.2022 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 3:2 (2:2) | 15.01.2022 Saudi professional league 2021 2022
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 1:2 (1:0) | 20.08.2021 Saudi professional league 2021 2022
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:1) | 23.05.2021 Saudi professional league 2020 2021
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 2:0 (1:0) | 20.01.2021 Saudi professional league 2020 2021
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2020 Saudi professional league 2019 2020
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 2:1 (1:1) | 26.09.2019 Saudi professional league 2019 2020
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 0:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2019 Saudi professional league 2018 2019
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 0:5 (0:2) | 26.04.2019 King cup 2019
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 2:2 (0:1) | 30.12.2018 Saudi professional league 2018 2019
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 1:0 (0:0) | 24.12.2017 Saudi professional league 2017 2018
Al Taawon - Al Hilal 3:4 (3:3) | 15.08.2017 Saudi professional league 2017 2018
Al Hilal - Al Taawon 4:2 (3:1) | 31.12.2016 Saudi professional league 2016 2017
18:00 Innsbrucker AC - Telfs
Innsbrucker AC - Telfs 2:1 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 Tirol
Telfs - Innsbrucker AC 2:2 (1:1) | 06.08.2023 Tirol
18:00 East Riffa - Al-Hala
Al-Hala - East Riffa 1:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2023 Premier league
East Riffa - Al-Hala 1:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
East Riffa - Al-Hala 3:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Hala - East Riffa 0:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
East Riffa - Al-Hala 1:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
East Riffa - Al-Hala 1:2 (1:0) | 21.03.2022 Bahrain cup 2021 2022
East Riffa - Al-Hala 0:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
East Riffa - Al-Hala 1:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Hala - East Riffa 0:2 (0:1) | 13.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Hala - East Riffa 2:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
East Riffa - Al-Hala 1:1 (1:0) | 30.12.2018 Bahrain cup 2018 2019
Al-Hala - East Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Hala - East Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Hala - East Riffa 2:2 (1:1) | 09.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Hala - East Riffa 2:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
East Riffa - Al-Hala 3:2 (1:1) | 25.12.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
East Riffa - Al-Hala 4:3 (3:2) | 28.09.2015 Bahrain cup 2015 2016
18:00 Velez Mostar - Posusje
Posusje - Velez Mostar 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Liga bih
Velez Mostar - Posusje 2:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Premijer liga bih
Velez Mostar - Posusje 1:0 (0:0) | 12.07.2023 Club friendly
Posusje - Velez Mostar 2:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2023 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Velez Mostar - Posusje 2:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2023 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2022 2023
Velez Mostar - Posusje 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Posusje - Velez Mostar 1:1 (1:0) | 15.07.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Velez Mostar - Posusje 5:2 (3:1) | 25.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
18:00 Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 3:0 (3:0) | 02.12.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 3:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 1:1 (0:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 1:2 (0:1) | 31.10.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 4:2 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 2:4 (1:3) | 27.10.2021 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2021 2022
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2:1 (0:0) | 24.07.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 1:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2021 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2020 2021
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 2:2 (1:1) | 28.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
18:00 Pisek - Domazlice
Domazlice - Pisek 4:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Cfl group a
Pisek - Domazlice 3:3 (1:1) | 05.05.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
18:00 Jihlava - Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf - Jihlava 3:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Fnl
Varnsdorf - Jihlava 7:2 (2:1) | 19.04.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
18:00 ZED - Arab Contractors
Arab Contractors - ZED 3:3 (2:1) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
18:00 Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 1:4 (1:2) | 11.02.2024 Club friendly
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2023 Ekstraklasa
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 0:2 (0:2) | 18.07.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 3:0 (2:0) | 06.03.2022 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 (0:2) | 11.09.2021 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2021 Ekstraklasa 2020 2021
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 0:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Ekstraklasa 2020 2021
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 3:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2020 Ekstraklasa 2019 2020
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2019 Ekstraklasa 2019 2020
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 0:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Ekstraklasa 2018 2019
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2018 Ekstraklasa 2018 2019
Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia 0:4 (0:2) | 18.12.2017 Ekstraklasa 2017 2018
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 3:3 (1:2) | 18.08.2017 Ekstraklasa 2017 2018
18:00 Dynamo Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2023 Youth league
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 5:3 (2:2) | 24.09.2021 Youth league 2021 2022
18:10 Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 2 liga
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2023 Ofb cup
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten 2:3 (1:2) | 26.08.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
18:10 Liefering - Sturm Graz (Am)
Sturm Graz (Am) - Liefering 1:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 2 liga
Sturm Graz (Am) - Liefering 4:2 (2:1) | 26.05.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
18:30 Naestved - B.93
B.93 - Naestved 2:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2024 1st division
B.93 - Naestved 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 1st division
Naestved - B.93 0:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2023 1st division
Naestved - B.93 2:2 (1:1) | 27.01.2023 Club friendly
B.93 - Naestved 0:2 (0:1) | 26.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Naestved - B.93 3:2 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
B.93 - Naestved 1:3 (1:2) | 04.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Naestved - B.93 6:3 (5:2) | 17.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
B.93 - Naestved 1:2 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Naestved - B.93 5:3 (1:2) | 30.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
18:30 Dusseldorf - Nurnberg
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 0:5 (0:3) | 02.12.2023 2 bundesliga
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 1:1 (0:1) | 08.02.2023 Dfb pokal 2022 2023
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 3:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:1) | 07.11.2020 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 2:1 (0:1) | 23.02.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 3:0 (1:0) | 29.09.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 2:3 (2:1) | 13.05.2018 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 0:2 (0:0) | 11.12.2017 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Nurnberg - Dusseldorf 2:3 (1:1) | 14.05.2017 2 bundesliga 2016 2017
18:30 Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 2:2 (2:0) | 01.12.2023 2 bundesliga
Hamburger SV - St. Pauli 4:3 (1:1) | 21.04.2023 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 3:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2022 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Hamburger SV - St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1) | 13.08.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2021 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Hamburger SV - St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2020 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
18:30 Wolfsburg W - Koln W
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 1:4 (1:2) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga women
Wolfsburg W - Koln W 7:1 (4:1) | 07.05.2023 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 0:4 (0:2) | 28.02.2023 Dfb pokal women 2022 2023
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 0:4 (0:3) | 27.11.2022 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 1:5 (0:3) | 11.03.2022 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Wolfsburg W - Koln W 3:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2021 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Wolfsburg W - Koln W 4:0 (2:0) | 29.05.2020 Bundesliga women 2019 2020
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:3) | 11.10.2019 Bundesliga women 2019 2020
Wolfsburg W - Koln W 0:0 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 Bundesliga women 2017 2018
Koln W - Wolfsburg W 0:6 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Bundesliga women 2017 2018
Wolfsburg W - Koln W 5:2 (3:1) | 16.05.2016 Bundesliga women 2015 2016
18:30 Nurnberg U19 - Heidenheim U19
Heidenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:2 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Heidenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Heidenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Nurnberg U19 - Heidenheim U19 4:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Heidenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:2 (2:1) | 15.08.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Heidenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Nurnberg U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:4 (1:2) | 04.11.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
18:45 OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack
Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (4:0) | 18.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:2) | 18.03.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 1:1 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 5:1 (3:1) | 19.03.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:1) | 16.10.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
18:45 Al Wahda - Al Ain
Al Ain - Al Wahda 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Presidents cup
Al Ain - Al Wahda 0:2 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 Uae league
Al Wahda - Al Ain 0:3 (0:1) | 10.03.2023 Uae league 2022 2023
Al Wahda - Al Ain 1:1 (1:0) | 16.12.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Al Ain - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Al Ain - Al Wahda 2:3 (1:2) | 15.10.2022 Uae league 2022 2023
19:00 Union Gurten - Wallern/St Marienkirchen
Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten 1:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Regionalliga central
Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten 2:1 (1:0) | 19.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten 2:4 (1:3) | 30.04.2016 Regionalliga central 2015 2016
Union Gurten - Wallern/St Marienkirchen 2:1 (1:1) | 26.09.2015 Regionalliga central 2015 2016
Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten 2:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2015 Regionalliga central 2014 2015
19:00 Neusiedl - Marchfeld
Marchfeld - Neusiedl 5:2 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Regionalliga east
19:00 BATE - Isloch
BATE - Isloch 1:2 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Vysshaya liga
Isloch - BATE 1:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Vysshaya liga
Isloch - BATE 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Isloch - BATE 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
BATE - Isloch 0:1 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
Isloch - BATE 1:2 (0:1) | 09.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
BATE - Isloch 2:2 (0:2) | 28.08.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
BATE - Isloch 2:1 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Belarusian cup 2020 2021
Isloch - BATE 1:4 (1:1) | 25.04.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
Isloch - BATE 1:2 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
BATE - Isloch 4:3 (1:2) | 24.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Isloch - BATE 2:2 (1:1) | 18.10.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
BATE - Isloch 1:0 (1:0) | 31.05.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
BATE - Isloch 2:4 (2:1) | 03.11.2019 Vysshaya liga 2019
Isloch - BATE 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2019 Vysshaya liga 2019
Isloch - BATE 1:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2019 Belarusian cup 2018 2019
BATE - Isloch 1:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 Belarusian cup 2018 2019
Isloch - BATE 2:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
BATE - Isloch 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
BATE - Isloch 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2018 Belarusian cup 2017 2018
Isloch - BATE 1:2 (0:2) | 14.03.2018 Belarusian cup 2017 2018
Isloch - BATE 0:2 (0:1) | 18.09.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
BATE - Isloch 2:0 (1:0) | 10.05.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
BATE - Isloch 4:1 (2:1) | 02.10.2016 Vysshaya liga 2016
BATE - Isloch 4:2 (2:1) | 21.09.2016 Belarusian cup 2016 2017
19:00 Chomutov - SK Kladno
SK Kladno - Chomutov 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Division b
Chomutov - SK Kladno 3:1 (1:1) | 06.05.2023 Division b 2022 2023
SK Kladno - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Division b 2022 2023
Chomutov - SK Kladno 2:2 (1:2) | 22.04.2022 Division b 2021 2022
SK Kladno - Chomutov 3:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Division b 2021 2022
SK Kladno - Chomutov 3:1 (1:1) | 03.10.2020 Division b 2020 2021
SK Kladno - Chomutov 2:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Division b 2019 2020
Chomutov - SK Kladno 1:2 (0:2) | 05.06.2019 Division b 2018 2019
SK Kladno - Chomutov 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 Division b 2018 2019
SK Kladno - Chomutov 0:3 (0:1) | 13.06.2018 Division b 2017 2018
Chomutov - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2017 Division b 2017 2018
SK Kladno - Chomutov 3:4 (2:2) | 17.06.2017 Division b 2016 2017
Chomutov - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2016 Division b 2016 2017
Chomutov - SK Kladno 0:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2016 Division b 2015 2016
SK Kladno - Chomutov 3:3 (1:1) | 05.09.2015 Division b 2015 2016
19:00 Vendsyssel - Kolding IF
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 1st division
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 0:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2024 Club friendly
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:0) | 23.08.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF 3:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2021 1st division 2020 2021
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:1) | 23.04.2021 1st division 2020 2021
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 3:2 (3:0) | 27.11.2020 1st division 2020 2021
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2020 1st division 2020 2021
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1) | 26.06.2020 1st division 2019 2020
19:00 AB Copenhagen - Middelfart
AB Copenhagen - Middelfart 1:3 (0:3) | 06.04.2024 2nd division
Middelfart - AB Copenhagen 1:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 2nd division
AB Copenhagen - Middelfart 2:2 (1:1) | 17.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
19:00 Nykobing - Esbjerg
Nykobing - Esbjerg 0:3 (0:2) | 28.10.2023 2nd division
Esbjerg - Nykobing 3:4 (3:3) | 10.09.2023 2nd division
Esbjerg - Nykobing 3:0 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Nykobing - Esbjerg 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Nykobing - Esbjerg 1:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2020 Landspokal cup 2020 2021
Esbjerg - Nykobing 5:2 (3:1) | 02.04.2018 1st division 2017 2018
19:00 Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad
Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:1) | 01.04.2024 2nd division
Aarhus Fremad - Roskilde 3:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 2nd division
Aarhus Fremad - Roskilde 1:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad 4:6 (2:3) | 03.09.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
19:00 Holbaek - Avarta
Holbaek - Avarta 1:0 (0:0) | 03.11.2023 3rd division
Avarta - Holbaek 1:0 (0:0) | 25.08.2023 3rd division
Avarta - Holbaek 1:1 (0:1) | 14.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Holbaek - Avarta 0:2 (0:1) | 03.11.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
Avarta - Holbaek 2:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
19:00 Aarhus - Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 7:2 (3:1) | 22.04.2024 Superliga
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2024 Landspokal cup
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2:3 (1:2) | 29.03.2024 Landspokal cup
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Superliga
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:3 (1:1) | 31.07.2023 Superliga
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:1 (0:1) | 30.04.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2022 Landspokal cup 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2:3 (1:2) | 05.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2:2 (1:1) | 21.05.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2:3 (1:1) | 07.03.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:1) | 26.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 16.05.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2:0 (1:0) | 04.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:1) | 03.03.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 3:1 (2:1) | 29.11.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2:4 (2:2) | 07.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (2:0) | 05.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 1:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (2:0) | 17.06.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 4:5 (2:4) | 24.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2:4 (0:4) | 19.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 1:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:4 (1:2) | 27.10.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 1:2 (0:0) | 18.09.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 3:2 (2:1) | 19.11.2016 Superliga 2016 2017
19:00 Toulouse - Montpellier
Montpellier - Toulouse 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Ligue 1
Montpellier - Toulouse 3:1 (1:1) | 15.07.2023 Club friendly
Montpellier - Toulouse 1:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Toulouse - Montpellier 1:2 (:) | 20.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Toulouse - Montpellier 4:2 (3:1) | 02.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
19:00 Ammerthal - Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 0:0 (0:0) | 13.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 1:1 (1:1) | 21.03.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 1:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 1:4 (:) | 28.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 3:2 (0:2) | 08.11.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 1:6 (0:3) | 21.07.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 2:0 (1:0) | 09.11.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 3:0 (2:0) | 22.07.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal 3:2 (2:1) | 06.04.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 2:2 (1:1) | 10.09.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
19:00 Aschaffenburg - Illertissen
Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 2:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 3:0 (2:0) | 05.11.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 1:2 (1:2) | 15.07.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 0:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 1:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 3:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2019 2021
Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 2:3 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 3:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 1:5 (0:3) | 27.02.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 4:3 (1:2) | 08.08.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
19:00 Buchbach - Bayern II
Bayern II - Buchbach 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Regionalliga bayern
Bayern II - Buchbach 3:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Buchbach - Bayern II 4:4 (1:2) | 23.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Buchbach 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Buchbach - Bayern II 2:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Buchbach - Bayern II 1:2 (1:1) | 05.04.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Bayern II - Buchbach 2:2 (0:1) | 15.09.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Buchbach - Bayern II 0:3 (0:2) | 13.04.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Bayern II - Buchbach 4:0 (3:0) | 29.11.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Bayern II - Buchbach 4:0 (3:0) | 18.11.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Buchbach - Bayern II 1:3 (0:1) | 15.08.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Buchbach - Bayern II 3:2 (1:2) | 28.11.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Buchbach 3:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Buchbach 3:2 (2:1) | 21.11.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
19:00 Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg 3:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
19:00 Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt
Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II 0:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt 0:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt 0:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt 2:1 (1:1) | 29.03.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II 3:3 (2:2) | 29.09.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
19:00 Myjava - Malzenice
Malzenice - Myjava 2:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 2 liga
Myjava - Malzenice 3:0 (2:0) | 13.05.2022 Divison c west 2021 2022
Malzenice - Myjava 3:1 (2:0) | 10.10.2021 Divison c west 2021 2022
Malzenice - Myjava 2:2 (1:1) | 30.05.2021 Divison c west 2020 2021
19:00 IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF
Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 3:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 0:2 (:) | 21.06.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 2:1 (2:1) | 26.08.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 2:0 (2:0) | 06.05.2022 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2022
Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 2:1 (:) | 14.11.2021 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2021
IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 0:3 (:) | 03.09.2021 Division 2 sodra gotaland 2021
Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 2:1 (:) | 24.09.2020 Division 2 ostra gotaland
IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 1:0 (0:0) | 31.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 6:3 (0:2) | 22.08.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms IF 2:2 (1:1) | 12.05.2019 Division 2 ostra gotaland 2019
19:00 Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu 1:1 (0:0) | 09.01.2024 Super lig
Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu 2:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu 4:3 (1:2) | 25.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
19:00 Besiktas - Rizespor
Rizespor - Besiktas 0:4 (0:2) | 09.01.2024 Super lig
Rizespor - Besiktas 2:2 (0:1) | 09.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Rizespor 3:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Rizespor - Besiktas 2:3 (0:1) | 28.04.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Besiktas - Rizespor 1:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2021 Turkish cup 2020 2021
Besiktas - Rizespor 6:0 (2:0) | 06.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Rizespor - Besiktas 1:2 (1:1) | 01.02.2020 Super lig 2019 2020
Besiktas - Rizespor 1:1 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Super lig 2019 2020
Rizespor - Besiktas 2:7 (1:2) | 08.04.2019 Super lig 2018 2019
19:30 Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 2:3 (1:1) | 29.09.2023 Regionalliga central
Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 0:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2023 Regionalliga central 2022 2023
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 2:2 (1:2) | 30.09.2022 Regionalliga central 2022 2023
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (1:1) | 29.04.2022 Regionalliga central 2021 2022
Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 0:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2021 Regionalliga central 2021 2022
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 0:3 (0:1) | 15.09.2020 Regionalliga central 2020 2021
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 1:2 (1:2) | 30.08.2019 Regionalliga central 2019 2020
Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2019 Regionalliga central 2018 2019
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (2:1) | 24.08.2018 Regionalliga central 2018 2019
Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg 2:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2018 Regionalliga central 2017 2018
Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 2:4 (1:3) | 11.08.2017 Regionalliga central 2017 2018
19:30 TWL Elektra - Drassburg
Drassburg - TWL Elektra 1:2 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Regionalliga east
Drassburg - TWL Elektra 2:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2023 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
TWL Elektra - Drassburg 4:2 (2:1) | 21.10.2022 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
19:30 Red Star - Versailles
Versailles - Red Star 2:2 (1:1) | 18.12.2023 National
19:30 Sochaux - Dijon
Dijon - Sochaux 0:3 (0:1) | 15.12.2023 National
Sochaux - Dijon 0:2 (0:2) | 01.05.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Dijon - Sochaux 0:2 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Sochaux - Dijon 2:2 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Dijon - Sochaux 1:3 (0:0) | 26.07.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Sochaux - Dijon 2:1 (2:0) | 02.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dijon - Sochaux 0:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Sochaux - Dijon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Dijon - Sochaux 2:3 (0:1) | 06.10.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sochaux - Dijon 2:3 (0:1) | 12.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Dijon - Sochaux 1:1 (1:1) | 26.10.2016 Coupe de la ligue 2016 2017
Sochaux - Dijon 2:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Dijon - Sochaux 2:2 (0:1) | 12.02.2016 Ligue 2 2015 2016
Sochaux - Dijon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2015 Ligue 2 2015 2016
Dijon - Sochaux 1:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2015 Ligue 2 2014 2015
Sochaux - Dijon 0:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2014 Ligue 2 2014 2015
Sochaux - Dijon 2:2 (1:1) | 19.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
19:30 Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF
Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF 3:3 (0:1) | 30.07.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Ahlafors IF - Vanersborgs FK 1:3 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Ahlafors IF - Vanersborgs FK 4:3 (2:2) | 25.09.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF 1:3 (0:1) | 18.06.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF 3:6 (2:3) | 08.10.2020 Division 2 norra gotaland 2020
19:45 Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon
Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba 0:1 (0:0) | 02.11.2023 Premier league
Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba 1:1 (0:1) | 15.06.2023 Shield cup
Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Premier league 2022
Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 1:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba 2:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Premier league 2021
Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 0:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2021 Premier league 2021
Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 1:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2020 Premier league 2020
Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba 2:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2020 Premier league 2020
19:45 Skierniewice - Bron Radom
Bron Radom - Skierniewice 0:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2023 Iii liga group i
Skierniewice - Bron Radom 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Bron Radom - Skierniewice 3:2 (2:1) | 16.10.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Bron Radom - Skierniewice 0:4 (0:2) | 14.05.2022 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Skierniewice - Bron Radom 1:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2021 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Skierniewice - Bron Radom 2:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2020 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Skierniewice - Bron Radom 2:3 (1:2) | 09.11.2019 Iii liga group i 2019 2020
20:00 West Ham U21 - Blackburn U21
Blackburn U21 - West Ham U21 1:3 (1:2) | 02.03.2024 Premier league 2
West Ham U21 - Blackburn U21 1:3 (0:2) | 01.04.2023 Premier league 2 2022 2023
Blackburn U21 - West Ham U21 2:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2 2022 2023
West Ham U21 - Blackburn U21 1:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2016 Premier league u21
Blackburn U21 - West Ham U21 4:3 (1:2) | 14.09.2015 Premier league u21
20:00 Colchester U21 - Charlton U21
Charlton U21 - Colchester U21 1:2 (0:1) | 22.03.2024 Professional development league
Colchester U21 - Charlton U21 2:2 (1:1) | 14.02.2023 Professional development league 2022 2023
20:00 Sandur - Vikingur 2
Vikingur 2 - Sandur 1:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 1 deild
Sandur - Vikingur 2 3:0 (1:0) | 24.06.2023 1 deild
Vikingur 2 - Sandur 2:4 (1:3) | 04.05.2023 1 deild
20:00 Angers - Pau FC
Pau FC - Angers 4:4 (2:1) | 11.11.2023 Ligue 2
20:00 Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 (1:1) | 24.07.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (0:1) | 31.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 3:2 (3:0) | 10.01.2020 National 2019 2020
Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque 1:3 (1:1) | 09.08.2019 National 2019 2020
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2019 National 2018 2019
Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2018 National 2018 2019
Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2017 National 2016 2017
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 1:2 (1:1) | 21.12.2016 National 2016 2017
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:1) | 20.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (1:1) | 15.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
20:00 Breidablik W - Hafnarfjordur W
Breidablik W - Hafnarfjordur W 3:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Besta deild women
Hafnarfjordur W - Breidablik W 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2023 Besta deild women
Breidablik W - Hafnarfjordur W 3:2 (1:1) | 24.05.2023 Besta deild women
20:00 Den Bosch - FC Emmen
FC Emmen - Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Eerste divisie
Den Bosch - FC Emmen 0:2 (0:1) | 08.01.2022 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
FC Emmen - Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2021 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Den Bosch - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2018 Eerste divisie 2017 2018
FC Emmen - Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1) | 22.12.2017 Eerste divisie 2017 2018
20:00 Helmond - Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC - Helmond 1:2 (1:1) | 20.10.2023 Eerste divisie
Eindhoven FC - Helmond 0:1 (0:0) | 12.05.2023 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Helmond - Eindhoven FC 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2022 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Helmond - Eindhoven FC 1:2 (0:1) | 04.03.2022 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Eindhoven FC - Helmond 3:2 (1:1) | 13.09.2021 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
20:00 Jong AZ - Maastricht
Maastricht - Jong AZ 4:0 (2:0) | 01.12.2023 Eerste divisie
Maastricht - Jong AZ 1:3 (0:0) | 28.04.2023 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Jong AZ - Maastricht 3:1 (1:1) | 08.08.2022 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Maastricht - Jong AZ 2:3 (0:1) | 14.03.2022 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Jong AZ - Maastricht 0:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2021 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Maastricht - Jong AZ 3:2 (1:1) | 12.03.2021 Eerste divisie 2020 2021
Jong AZ - Maastricht 3:3 (2:1) | 02.10.2020 Eerste divisie 2020 2021
Jong AZ - Maastricht 3:2 (2:1) | 08.11.2019 Eerste divisie 2019 2020
20:00 Jong PSV - Oss
Oss - Jong PSV 4:1 (3:0) | 18.08.2023 Eerste divisie
Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Jong PSV - Oss 0:3 (0:2) | 05.09.2022 Eerste divisie 2022 2023
Oss - Jong PSV 2:0 (1:0) | 08.04.2022 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Jong PSV - Oss 2:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2021 Eerste divisie 2021 2022
Jong PSV - Oss 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2021 Eerste divisie 2020 2021
Oss - Jong PSV 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2020 Eerste divisie 2020 2021
Jong PSV - Oss 1:1 (1:0) | 21.02.2020 Eerste divisie 2019 2020
Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2019 Eerste divisie 2019 2020
Jong PSV - Oss 3:1 (2:1) | 04.02.2019 Eerste divisie 2018 2019
Oss - Jong PSV 4:1 (2:1) | 24.08.2018 Eerste divisie 2018 2019
Jong PSV - Oss 5:1 (2:1) | 02.04.2018 Eerste divisie 2017 2018
Oss - Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1) | 27.11.2017 Eerste divisie 2017 2018
Oss - Jong PSV 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2017 Eerste divisie 2016 2017
Jong PSV - Oss 2:4 (1:1) | 28.11.2016 Eerste divisie 2016 2017
20:15 Vaduz - Aarau
Aarau - Vaduz 1:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2024 Challenge league
Vaduz - Aarau 2:2 (1:2) | 22.10.2023 Challenge league
Aarau - Vaduz 3:2 (1:2) | 25.09.2023 Challenge league
Vaduz - Aarau 0:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Aarau - Vaduz 0:2 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Vaduz - Aarau 4:0 (4:0) | 16.10.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Aarau - Vaduz 1:1 (1:0) | 15.07.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Aarau - Vaduz 1:2 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Vaduz - Aarau 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Vaduz - Aarau 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Aarau - Vaduz 1:3 (1:1) | 27.08.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Vaduz - Aarau 1:1 (1:1) | 14.07.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Aarau - Vaduz 1:2 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Aarau - Vaduz 2:2 (2:2) | 10.11.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
Vaduz - Aarau 5:2 (2:1) | 29.09.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
20:30 Grazer AK - Admira
Admira - Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 2 liga
Grazer AK - Admira 1:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Admira - Grazer AK 4:3 (3:2) | 29.07.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
20:30 Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 0:2 (0:1) | 10.12.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 3:1 (3:1) | 22.11.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 3:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:1 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 3:0 (1:0) | 05.10.2022 Premijer liga bih 2022 2023
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 4:0 (3:0) | 02.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 0:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 2:1 (1:0) | 13.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 2:1 (2:0) | 04.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:1 (1:1) | 08.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 3:1 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 0:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 2:1 (0:1) | 29.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2017 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2016 2017
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 0:2 (0:2) | 08.03.2017 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2016 2017
Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 1:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 3:4 (2:1) | 06.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
20:30 Villarreal B - Levante
Levante - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Laliga2
Villarreal B - Levante 2:3 (1:2) | 20.05.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
20:45 Westerlo - St. Truiden
St. Truiden - Westerlo 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2024 Jupiler pro league
St. Truiden - Westerlo 1:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - St. Truiden 3:3 (2:1) | 10.11.2023 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - St. Truiden 2:2 (2:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
St. Truiden - Westerlo 0:1 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
St. Truiden - Westerlo 3:2 (1:1) | 16.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Westerlo - St. Truiden 2:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Westerlo - St. Truiden 0:5 (0:3) | 08.09.2021 Club friendly 2021
St. Truiden - Westerlo 2:1 (1:0) | 10.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Westerlo - St. Truiden 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
St. Truiden - Westerlo 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
St. Truiden - Westerlo 2:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2019 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Westerlo - St. Truiden 2:2 (1:0) | 06.04.2019 Jupiler league 2018 2019
St. Truiden - Westerlo 0:0 (0:0) | 19.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Westerlo - St. Truiden 1:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Truiden - Westerlo 2:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Bray
Bray - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:1) | 29.03.2024 Division 1
Bray - Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (2:0) | 29.09.2023 Division 1
Cobh Ramblers - Bray 3:3 (2:1) | 11.08.2023 Division 1
Bray - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:1) | 26.05.2023 Division 1
20:45 Wexford - Athlone
Athlone - Wexford 3:0 (3:0) | 16.02.2024 Division 1
Athlone - Wexford 0:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2023 Division 1
Wexford - Athlone 1:4 (1:4) | 07.07.2023 Division 1
Athlone - Wexford 3:0 (2:0) | 28.04.2023 Division 1
Wexford - Athlone 3:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Division 1
Athlone - Wexford 2:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2022 Division 1 2022
Wexford - Athlone 3:1 (1:0) | 01.07.2022 Division 1 2022
Athlone - Wexford 0:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2022 Division 1 2022
Wexford - Athlone 2:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2022 Division 1 2022
Athlone - Wexford 0:2 (0:1) | 24.09.2021 Division 1 2021
Wexford - Athlone 4:4 (1:0) | 02.07.2021 Division 1 2021
Athlone - Wexford 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2021 Division 1 2021
Wexford - Athlone 0:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2020 Division 1 2020
Athlone - Wexford 3:3 (0:2) | 28.08.2020 Fai cup 2020
Athlone - Wexford 1:3 (1:1) | 31.07.2020 Division 1 2020
Athlone - Wexford 3:1 (1:0) | 05.07.2019 Division 1 2019
Wexford - Athlone 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2019 Division 1 2019
Athlone - Wexford 4:2 (1:1) | 22.02.2019 Division 1 2019
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0) | 29.03.2024 Premier division
Sligo Rovers - Waterford 1:1 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 Premier division 2021
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2021 Premier division 2021
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2021 Premier division 2021
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Premier division 2020
Sligo Rovers - Waterford 2:1 (0:1) | 18.08.2020 Premier division 2020
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2019 Premier division 2019
Sligo Rovers - Waterford 0:0 (0:0) | 13.07.2019 Premier division 2019
Waterford - Sligo Rovers 3:3 (2:1) | 11.05.2019 Premier division 2019
20:45 St. Patricks - Drogheda
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2024 Premier division
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:1 (1:0) | 26.01.2024 Club friendly
St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:2 (1:1) | 25.09.2023 Premier division
Drogheda - St. Patricks 2:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2023 Premier division
St. Patricks - Drogheda 3:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2023 Premier division
Drogheda - St. Patricks 1:3 (1:2) | 10.04.2023 Premier division
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:2 (0:0) | 09.09.2022 Premier division 2022
St. Patricks - Drogheda 3:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2022 Premier division 2022
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:4 (0:2) | 06.05.2022 Premier division 2022
St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:1 (0:1) | 01.04.2022 Premier division 2022
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2021 Premier division 2021
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2021 Premier division 2021
Drogheda - St. Patricks 3:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2021 Premier division 2021
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Premier division 2021
St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
St. Patricks - Drogheda 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:1 (0:1) | 28.07.2017 Premier division 2017
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2017 Premier division 2017
Drogheda - St. Patricks 2:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Premier division 2017
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2015 Premier division 2015
Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2015 Premier division 2015
St. Patricks - Drogheda 2:2 (1:1) | 20.04.2015 Premier division 2015
Drogheda - St. Patricks 2:3 (1:1) | 10.10.2014 Premier division 2014
20:45 Torino - Bologna
Bologna - Torino 2:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2023 Serie a
Torino - Bologna 1:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Bologna - Torino 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
Bologna - Torino 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Torino - Bologna 2:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Bologna - Torino 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
Torino - Bologna 1:1 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Serie a 2020 2021
Bologna - Torino 1:1 (1:0) | 02.08.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Torino - Bologna 1:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Torino - Bologna 2:3 (1:2) | 16.03.2019 Serie a 2018 2019
20:45 Ayr - Dunfermline
Dunfermline - Ayr 2:0 (2:0) | 02.03.2024 Championship
Ayr - Dunfermline 2:2 (1:2) | 30.12.2023 Championship
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Championship
Dunfermline - Ayr 2:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Ayr - Dunfermline 1:1 (1:1) | 05.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Dunfermline - Ayr 3:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Ayr - Dunfermline 3:1 (2:1) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Ayr - Dunfermline 1:1 (1:1) | 10.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:1) | 04.01.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dunfermline - Ayr 3:2 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:1 (0:0) | 23.02.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:0 (0:0) | 22.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Ayr - Dunfermline 4:1 (3:0) | 25.08.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:0) | 18.03.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:2 (0:2) | 07.01.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Dunfermline - Ayr 1:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:2 (0:0) | 12.03.2016 League one 2015 2016
Dunfermline - Ayr 3:2 (1:2) | 13.02.2016 League one 2015 2016
Ayr - Dunfermline 1:2 (1:1) | 12.12.2015 League one 2015 2016
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2015 Scottish cup 2015 2016
Dunfermline - Ayr 0:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2015 League one 2015 2016
Dunfermline - Ayr 2:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2015 League one 2014 2015
Ayr - Dunfermline 0:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2015 League one 2014 2015
Dunfermline - Ayr 4:2 (3:1) | 06.12.2014 League one 2014 2015
20:45 Raith - Arbroath
Arbroath - Raith 3:2 (0:1) | 01.03.2024 Championship
Raith - Arbroath 2:2 (1:0) | 30.12.2023 Championship
Arbroath - Raith 1:2 (1:1) | 13.12.2023 Championship
Raith - Arbroath 1:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Arbroath - Raith 1:2 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Arbroath 1:1 (1:1) | 17.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Arbroath - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 19.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Arbroath - Raith 3:3 (1:1) | 26.03.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Arbroath 1:2 (1:0) | 15.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Arbroath - Raith 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Arbroath 2:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Arbroath 2:2 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Arbroath - Raith 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Raith - Arbroath 3:0 (3:0) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Arbroath - Raith 2:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2019 League one 2018 2019
21:00 Klaksvik 2 - NSI Runavik 2
NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 1 deild 2022
Klaksvik 2 - NSI Runavik 2 7:1 (3:1) | 23.05.2022 1 deild 2022
NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:7 (0:2) | 17.03.2022 1 deild 2022
Klaksvik 2 - NSI Runavik 2 6:1 (3:0) | 21.08.2021 1 deild 2021
NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 5:2 (4:0) | 12.06.2021 1 deild 2021
Klaksvik 2 - NSI Runavik 2 2:2 (1:1) | 13.04.2021 1 deild 2021
21:00 Lens - Lorient
Lorient - Lens 0:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Ligue 1
Lorient - Lens 1:3 (1:2) | 21.05.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Lorient - Lens 1:1 (0:1) | 09.02.2023 Coupe de france 2022 2023
Lens - Lorient 5:2 (2:1) | 31.08.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Lorient - Lens 2:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Lens - Lorient 2:2 (1:2) | 29.08.2021 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Lens - Lorient 4:1 (2:1) | 11.04.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Lorient - Lens 2:3 (1:2) | 13.09.2020 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Lens - Lorient 1:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2019 Ligue 2 2019 2020
Lens - Lorient 0:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2019 Ligue 2 2018 2019
Lorient - Lens 2:2 (2:0) | 30.11.2018 Ligue 2 2018 2019
Lorient - Lens 1:1 (1:0) | 03.02.2018 Ligue 2 2017 2018
Lens - Lorient 2:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2017 Ligue 2 2017 2018
21:00 Getafe - Ath Bilbao
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 2:2 (1:0) | 27.09.2023 Laliga
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (1:1) | 18.10.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 1:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 0:0 (0:0) | 06.12.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 5:1 (1:1) | 25.01.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:1 (0:1) | 29.11.2020 Laliga 2020 2021
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 0:2 (0:1) | 02.02.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:1 (1:1) | 24.08.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Ath Bilbao - Getafe 1:1 (0:0) | 25.11.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Getafe - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (1:1) | 19.01.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
21:15 Leiknir - Njardvik
Njardvik - Leiknir 2:4 (1:2) | 02.09.2023 Division 1
Leiknir - Njardvik 3:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2023 Division 1
Njardvik - Leiknir 0:2 (0:1) | 25.07.2019 Inkasso deildin 2019
Leiknir - Njardvik 1:2 (0:2) | 17.05.2019 Inkasso deildin 2019
Njardvik - Leiknir 1:0 (1:0) | 26.07.2018 Inkasso deildin 2018
Leiknir - Njardvik 2:3 (1:1) | 11.05.2018 Inkasso deildin 2018
21:15 Throttur - Thor Akureyri
Thor Akureyri - Throttur 2:1 (1:1) | 16.08.2023 Division 1
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 3:0 (1:0) | 10.06.2023 Division 1
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 3:4 (2:2) | 11.03.2023 League cup
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 2:3 (2:1) | 18.09.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Thor Akureyri - Throttur 5:1 (2:1) | 09.07.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Thor Akureyri - Throttur 3:0 (1:0) | 29.08.2020 Inkasso deildin 2020
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 0:2 (0:2) | 02.07.2020 Inkasso deildin 2020
Thor Akureyri - Throttur 3:1 (2:0) | 01.03.2020 League cup 2020
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 1:3 (1:2) | 09.08.2019 Inkasso deildin 2019
Thor Akureyri - Throttur 2:0 (1:0) | 02.06.2019 Inkasso deildin 2019
Throttur - Thor Akureyri 3:4 (2:2) | 15.09.2018 Inkasso deildin 2018
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2024 Mls next pro
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 0:1 (0:0) | 15.07.2023 Mls next pro
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1 (2:1) | 15.05.2023 Mls next pro
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2023 Mls next pro
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:2 (2:1) | 15.09.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:2 (1:1) | 17.07.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 0:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Usl 2017
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2017 Usl 2017
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2017 Usl 2017
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:2) | 18.09.2016 Usl 2016
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2016 Usl 2016
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:3 (1:2) | 21.05.2016 Usl 2016
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:3 (0:0) | 03.04.2016 Usl 2016
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1 (1:0) | 17.08.2015 Usl 2015
Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 4:2 (2:1) | 20.07.2015 Usl 2015
23:30 Ameliano - Guarani
Guarani - Ameliano 0:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 Primera division
Ameliano - Guarani 0:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2023 Primera division
Guarani - Ameliano 0:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Primera division
Ameliano - Guarani 1:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2023 Primera division
Guarani - Ameliano 3:1 (1:0) | 08.03.2023 Copa sudamericana
Guarani - Ameliano 2:2 (1:1) | 04.02.2023 Primera division