Both Teams To Score In Both Halves

Matches where both teams score in both halves

« 25 Jan Sunday 26, January 27 Jan »

00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna
00:00 Tauro - Arabe Unido
00:00 Salgueiro - Central SC
00:10 Junior - La Equidad
00:15 Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion
00:30 San Jose - Bolivar
01:00 Alajuelense - Cartagines
02:00 Real Espana - Vida
02:00 Real Madriz - Esteli
02:00 Chiriqui - San Francisco
02:00 Independiente - Alianza
02:15 America De Cali - Petrolera
03:00 Zeledon - Grecia
04:00 Club Leon - Pachuca
04:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City
04:05 Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca
10:00 Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon
11:00 Athletic Bilbao W - Valencia W
11:00 H.Trabzon - Manisa FK
11:30 Getafe B - Marino de Luanco
11:30 Granada CF B - CF Talavera
11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht
11:30 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman
11:30 Ergene Velimese - Ankara Demirspor
12:00 Huetor Vega - Loja
12:30 Inter - Cagliari
13:30 St. Mirren - Aberdeen
13:30 Anagennisi Derynia - Othellos Athienou
14:00 Panionios - Atromitos
14:00 Apollon Larissa - Dramas
14:00 Lazio U19 - Sassuolo U19
14:00 Flora - Levadia
14:00 Gent W - St. Liege W
14:00 West Ham W - Arsenal W
14:30 Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht
14:30 Lavagnese - Ligorna
14:30 Fanfulla - Lentigione
14:30 Sasso Marconi - Forli
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Latina
14:30 Ostia Mare - Torres
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906
14:30 Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor AS
14:30 Recanatese - Cattolica
14:30 Zapresic - Gorica
15:00 Lyon - Toulouse
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo
15:00 La Louviere - Vise
15:00 Apollon - Achnas
15:00 Latte Dolce - Arzachena
15:00 Vaduz - Wil
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim
16:00 Leixoes - Academica
16:00 Almeria - Elche
16:00 St. Gallen - Lugano
16:00 Thun - Sion
16:00 Young Boys - Basel
16:00 St. Gilloise - Lommel SK
16:00 S. Wanderers - U. Catolica
16:00 Omonia - Anorthosis
16:00 Coimbroes - Figueirense
16:00 Maria de Fonte - Chaves B
16:00 Maritimo B - Guimaraes B
16:00 Al-Hidd - Al-Shabbab
16:15 Deportiva Minera - Cartagena FC
16:30 Muleno - Lorca Deportiva
16:30 SO Armee - WAC
16:45 PSV - Twente
16:45 Valerenga W - Kolbotn W
17:00 Nantes - Bordeaux
17:00 Ferrol - Coruxo FC
17:00 Ath Bilbao B - Leonesa
17:00 Orihuela - Villarreal B
17:00 Nea Salamis - Paralimni
17:00 Lyon W - Reims W
17:00 Terrassa - CE Europa
17:30 Sanluqueno - Don Benito
17:30 Fano - Gubbio
17:30 Avellino - Picerno
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Real Aviles
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio
18:00 Cornella - Espanyol B
18:00 Sanarate - Antigua
18:15 Throttur - Fylkir
19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey
19:00 Kukesi - Partizani
19:00 FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi
19:30 Boca Junior - Itabaiana
20:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo
20:00 Real Potosi - Blooming
20:00 CRB - Murici
20:00 Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira
20:30 Girona - R. Oviedo
20:30 Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis
21:00 Lille - Paris SG
21:00 Valladolid - Real Madrid
21:00 River-PI - Piaui
21:30 Guastatoya - Coban Imperial
22:00 Huachipato - U. De Chile
22:00 Real de Minas - CD Honduras
22:00 Limon - Guadalupe
22:00 Municipal Limeno - Aguila
22:00 Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno
22:00 Parana - Coritiba
22:15 FAS - 11 Deportivo
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi
22:15 Wilstermann - Guabira
23:00 Mirassol - Corinthians
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad
23:00 Herediano - Saprissa
23:00 Sao Luiz - Juventude
23:30 Santa Tecla - Metapan
23:40 Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman

BET BUILDER

BEST BETTING SITES

January 2020

2021222324252627282930311234567891011121314151617181920212223