Over 2.5 Goals
Matches with 3 or more goals
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Santos AP - Macapa
Santos AP - Macapa 4:1 (2:0) | 04.06.2023 Campeonato amapaense
Santos AP - Macapa 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Campeonato amapaense 2022
Santos AP - Macapa 4:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
00:00 Tiradentes - Icasa
Icasa - Tiradentes 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 4:1 (2:0) | 15.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 0:1 (0:0) | 07.02.2014 Campeonato cearense 2014
Icasa - Tiradentes 2:2 (2:0) | 28.01.2014 Campeonato cearense 2014
00:00 Cuiaba - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Cuiaba 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2024 Copa verde
Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:3 (0:1) | 03.11.2022 Copa verde 2022
00:00 Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:2) | 27.01.2024 Paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:3 (0:2) | 27.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:2 (0:0) | 31.03.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:2 (:) | 01.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:3) | 18.02.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
00:00 Athletico-PR - Operario
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:2 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Campeonato paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 1:2 (0:2) | 27.02.2022 Campeonato paranaense 2022
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:4 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Campeonato paranaense 2021
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:3 (0:2) | 01.03.2020 Campeonato paranaense 2020
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:0 (2:0) | 21.03.2019 Campeonato paranaense 2019
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Copa paulista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Copa paulista
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:2 (1:2) | 18.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (:) | 23.04.2021 Campeonato paulista a2 2021
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2020 Campeonato paulista a2 2020
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 4:3 (:) | 13.02.2019 Campeonato paulista a2 2019
00:00 Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube
Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 Paulista a2
Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:1 (2:0) | 07.03.2024 Paulista a2
00:00 Corinthians - Londrina
Londrina - Corinthians 2:1 (2:0) | 07.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
00:10 Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (2:1) | 25.03.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Primera a 2020
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:3 (0:1) | 31.05.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:1) | 11.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
00:30 Santos - Bragantino
Bragantino - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Paulista
Santos - Bragantino 1:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 0:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:2 (2:1) | 19.06.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Bragantino - Santos 1:4 (0:3) | 31.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Santos - Bragantino 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Santos - Bragantino 5:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
01:00 Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:1 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Serie b 2019
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 11.08.2019 Serie b 2019
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2019 Serie b 2019
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (:) | 18.01.2017 Pro league 2016 2017
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 06.11.2016 Pro league 2016 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (:) | 21.02.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (1.3:) | 08.01.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:0 (:) | 18.03.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (0:2) | 31.01.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:3 (:) | 04.11.2014 Pro league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:0 (:) | 27.04.2014 Pro league 2013 2014
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 2:0 (1:0) | 29.12.2020 Copa diego maradona 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1) | 17.08.2017 Copa argentina 2017
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:4 (0:4) | 05.04.2016 Primera division 2016
01:30 America RN - Nautico
Nautico - America RN 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie c
America RN - Nautico 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
America RN - Nautico 3:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
01:30 Botafogo PB - Bahia
Bahia - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
Bahia - Botafogo PB 3:1 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
Bahia - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
Botafogo PB - Bahia 1:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
01:30 River-PI - ABC
River-PI - ABC 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2016 Serie c 2016
ABC - River-PI 4:0 (2:0) | 03.07.2016 Serie c 2016
01:30 Sport Recife - Juazeirense
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Copa do brasil 2021
Sport Recife - Juazeirense 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
01:30 Vitoria - Treze PB
Vitoria - Treze PB 3:1 (1:0) | 04.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
01:30 Santa Tecla - Dragon
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (0:1) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Dragon - Santa Tecla 4:0 (3:0) | 11.11.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (1:2) | 12.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (2:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (2:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (2:1) | 08.05.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 3:3 (2:2) | 17.02.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 3:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
San Carlos - Herediano 0:3 (0:1) | 15.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
02:00 Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 0:2 (0:1) | 10.07.2023 Mls next pro
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 0:3 (0:2) | 25.03.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 2:2 (1:1) | 14.07.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1) | 16.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1) | 26.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:3 (1:0) | 17.05.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 07.07.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2014 Liga postobon 2014
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:3 (0:3) | 09.02.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:1) | 27.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:2 (:) | 10.08.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:4) | 14.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:0 (3:0) | 02.10.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
04:05 Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0) | 26.08.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
09:00 Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W
Western United W - Central Coast Mariners W 2:1 (2:1) | 03.02.2024 A league women
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 4:3 (2:0) | 03.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:2 (3:1) | 22.07.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 4:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl south australian 2017
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:0 (2:0) | 18.06.2016 Npl south australian 2016
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:2 (2:1) | 20.03.2016 Npl south australian 2016
10:30 Canillas - Leganes B
Leganes B - Canillas 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Leganes B - Canillas 2:2 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 7 2018 2019
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 0:1 (:) | 25.03.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:0 (:) | 29.08.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:1 (:) | 28.03.2015 U19 league 2014 2015
11:00 Delhi FC - Lajong
Lajong - Delhi FC 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2023 I league
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
11:00 Beti Onak - Txantrea
Txantrea - Beti Onak 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:3 (1:2) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Txantrea - Beti Onak 3:2 (:) | 13.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:1 (:) | 14.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:2 (:) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
Txantrea - Beti Onak 3:1 (:) | 17.04.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Binefar - Calamocha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 3:2 (:) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 2:2 (1:1) | 02.02.2020 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Calamocha - Binefar 2:2 (:) | 18.09.2019 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Binefar - Calamocha 3:0 (2:0) | 05.05.2019 Tercera division group 17 2018 2019
Calamocha - Binefar 1:2 (:) | 16.12.2018 Tercera division group 17 2018 2019
11:00 Huesca B - Borja
Borja - Huesca B 1:2 (0:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
11:00 Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2023 Championship women
Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Championship women 2022 2023
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2022 Championship women 2022 2023
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Championship women 2021 2022
11:30 Collerense - Poblense
Poblense - Collerense 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Collerense - Poblense 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Collerense - Poblense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Collerense 3:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Collerense - Poblense 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 2:1 (:) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (:) | 03.02.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
11:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:0 (:) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 0:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:3 (:) | 22.12.2018 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
11:30 Alesves - CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi - Alesves 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:2 (:) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
CD Ardoi - Alesves 3:2 (2:0) | 16.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
11:30 Comillas - Arnedo
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Arnedo - Comillas 3:0 (2:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Comillas - Arnedo 1:2 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Comillas - Arnedo 2:2 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
11:30 Epila - Cuarte
Cuarte - Epila 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Epila - Cuarte 1:0 (:) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Epila - Cuarte 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
11:30 Conquense - San Clemente
San Clemente - Conquense 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Conquense - San Clemente 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
San Clemente - Conquense 1:4 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
11:30 Basconia - Durango
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Basconia - Durango 5:1 (:) | 22.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 2:3 (0:3) | 07.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 0:1 (0:0) | 15.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Basconia - Durango 0:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (:) | 13.03.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
11:30 Beasain - Touring KE
Touring KE - Beasain 1:5 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
11:30 Portugalete - Padura
Padura - Portugalete 0:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Padura - Portugalete 1:2 (:) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
11:30 Trival Valderas - Las Rozas
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (:) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 4:2 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (0:0) | 26.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 2:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2019 Tercera division group 7 2018 2019
11:30 HJK - TPS
HJK - TPS 2:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:0) | 23.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
HJK - TPS 3:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
TPS - HJK 0:4 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
HJK - TPS 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 1:4 (0:1) | 28.09.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
HJK - TPS 5:0 (4:0) | 23.06.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
11:45 Siete Villas - Solares
Solares - Siete Villas 0:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Siete Villas - Solares 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2) | 06.09.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:0) | 01.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:4 (2:3) | 28.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 3:0 (:) | 04.07.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (:) | 04.04.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:4 (:) | 12.07.2014 Npl western australia 2014
12:00 Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Central youth league
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:3 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 2:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:2 (0:0) | 23.08.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 2:2 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
12:00 Polvorin - UD Ourense
UD Ourense - Polvorin 2:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Polvorin - UD Ourense 5:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Polvorin - UD Ourense 3:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
12:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 1:3 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 3:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
12:00 Atletico Espeleno - La Palma
La Palma - Atletico Espeleno 1:2 (1:2) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
12:00 Cabecense - Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco - Cabecense 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
Cabecense - Pozoblanco 2:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:00 Cartaya - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Cartaya 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
CD Utrera - Cartaya 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:2 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:00 Binissalem - Portmany
Portmany - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Portmany - Binissalem 5:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Binissalem - Portmany 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Portmany - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Binissalem - Portmany 3:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
12:00 Castuera - CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:2 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:1 (:) | 17.03.2019 Tercera division group 14 2018 2019
Castuera - CD Calamonte 0:3 (:) | 28.10.2018 Tercera division group 14 2018 2019
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:2 (:) | 25.03.2018 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
Castuera - CD Calamonte 2:3 (:) | 01.11.2017 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 1:5 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 5:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Calahorra B - Varea
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Calahorra B - Varea 1:5 (:) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Calahorra B - Varea 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Varea - Calahorra B 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Varea - Calahorra B 2:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
Calahorra B - Varea 0:4 (0:3) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 6:0 (3:0) | 07.03.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 2:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:2 (:) | 24.02.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 2:2 (:) | 07.10.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
12:00 Oyonesa - CCD Alberite
CCD Alberite - Oyonesa 0:2 (0:2) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 1:0 (:) | 15.12.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
CCD Alberite - Oyonesa 1:1 (:) | 13.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 3:0 (:) | 25.08.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
12:00 River Ebro - Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 5:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (:) | 10.03.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:4 (:) | 08.04.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (:) | 12.11.2017 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Tedeon - Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 4:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
12:00 Belchite 97 - Ejea
Ejea - Belchite 97 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Ejea - Belchite 97 7:1 (:) | 11.02.2018 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
Belchite 97 - Ejea 0:5 (:) | 01.10.2017 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
12:00 Azuqueca - Torrijos
Torrijos - Azuqueca 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:1 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Azuqueca - Torrijos 4:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:2 (:) | 13.10.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:3 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 1:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 2:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 2:2 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 1:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:0 (:) | 27.10.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:4 (0:3) | 12.05.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 0:3 (:) | 23.12.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 4:0 (:) | 23.09.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 5:1 (:) | 25.02.2018 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 3:0 (:) | 08.10.2017 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
12:00 Villarrubia - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:2 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Club friendly 2020
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2020 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:2 (:) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:3 (:) | 03.11.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Lealtad - Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2020 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
12:00 Luarca - CD Colunga
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (:) | 02.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Luarca - CD Colunga 1:1 (:) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
CD Colunga - Luarca 3:0 (:) | 27.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
12:00 Ilicitano - Villarreal C
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:0 (:) | 12.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 1:3 (0:2) | 29.02.2020 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2019 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 2:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:1 (:) | 22.04.2018 Tercera division group 6 2017 2018
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:1 (:) | 02.12.2017 Tercera division group 6 2017 2018
12:00 Colonia M. - Collado Villalba
Collado Villalba - Colonia M. 2:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
12:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:4 (0:3) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (:) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:2 (1:0) | 03.11.2019 Tercera division group 7 2019 2020
12:15 Silva SD - Bergantinos
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Silva SD - Bergantinos 2:1 (1:1) | 17.01.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 0:1 (0:1) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2 (:) | 02.09.2018 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (:) | 15.04.2018 Tercera division group 1 2017 2018
Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:4 (:) | 05.11.2017 Tercera division group 1 2017 2018
12:30 Arroyo - Trujillo
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Arroyo - Trujillo 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2021 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2020 Club friendly 2020
Arroyo - Trujillo 0:1 (:) | 09.11.2019 Tercera division group 14 2019 2020
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:2) | 04.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:0 (:) | 08.04.2018 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
Trujillo - Arroyo 3:1 (:) | 12.11.2017 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 3:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 4:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 1:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0 (:) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 3:1 (:) | 02.03.2019 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
12:30 Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 9
Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 1:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 2:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 1:2 (1:2) | 01.09.2019 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
13:00 Araz Saatli - Mingachevir
Mingachevir - Araz Saatli 3:1 (1:0) | 14.12.2023 I liqa
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 (1:2) | 27.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (:) | 07.11.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (:) | 03.06.2015 U19 league 2014 2015
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (:) | 22.11.2014 U19 league 2014 2015
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 4:0 (:) | 10.05.2014 U19 league 2013 2014
13:00 F. Amager - Middelfart
Middelfart - F. Amager 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 2nd division
Middelfart - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
F. Amager - Middelfart 2:1 (0:1) | 24.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
13:00 Hellerup - FA 2000
FA 2000 - Hellerup 2:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 2nd division
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:1 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:3 (0:2) | 07.09.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
13:00 Avarta - Ishoj
Ishoj - Avarta 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
Ishoj - Avarta 3:3 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Ishoj - Avarta 5:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
13:00 Holstebro - Naesby
Naesby - Holstebro 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3rd division
Holstebro - Naesby 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 2:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holstebro 3:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Holstebro - Naesby 1:5 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 1
13:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2 (0:2) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
13:00 La Cuadra - Yaiza
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:1 (:) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2 (:) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 1:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 0:0 (:) | 31.03.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
La Cuadra - Yaiza 4:0 (:) | 11.11.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
13:00 Panaderia - Lanzarote
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Panaderia - Lanzarote 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Panaderia - Lanzarote 1:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Lanzarote - Panaderia 3:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
Panaderia - Lanzarote 3:3 (:) | 13.04.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:0 (:) | 25.11.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (:) | 29.03.2018 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
Panaderia - Lanzarote 4:5 (:) | 01.11.2017 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
13:00 Santa Ursula - Ibarra
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 0:2 (:) | 20.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 4:1 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (0:1) | 17.02.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:2 (:) | 16.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (:) | 02.02.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:1 (:) | 15.09.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
13:00 Tamaraceite - Teror
Teror - Tamaraceite 2:4 (1:1) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
13:30 Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut
FC Rangers of Bafut - Foncha 1:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 2:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
13:30 Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Muras United 1:3 (1:3) | 05.11.2023 Premier liga
14:00 Lushnja - Vora
Lushnja - Vora 2:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2024 First division
Vora - Lushnja 2:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2023 First division
Vora - Lushnja 3:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 First division 2021 2022
14:00 Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 2:4 (1:3) | 13.11.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 3:1 (:) | 15.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (:) | 19.08.2017 Elite two 2017
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 1:2 (:) | 25.04.2017 Elite two 2017
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 2nd division
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (0:1) | 24.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 2:2 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (0:2) | 06.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2019 2nd division promotion group 2018 2019
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:3 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 2nd division group 1 2018 2019
14:00 Esbjerg - Roskilde
Roskilde - Esbjerg 3:3 (2:2) | 30.09.2023 2nd division
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:4 (0:1) | 12.11.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Esbjerg - Roskilde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.09.2017 1st division 2017 2018
14:00 SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:2 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 3rd division
SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure 2:2 (1:1) | 05.06.2021 2nd division group 1
SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (0:1) | 17.10.2020 2nd division group 1
14:00 Young Boys - BK Frem
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
Young Boys - BK Frem 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
14:00 Defence Force - Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 3:1 (0:1) | 24.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (:) | 30.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (:) | 11.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:0 (:) | 12.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 12.06.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:2 (:) | 21.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (:) | 03.05.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 2:2 (:) | 10.06.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
14:00 Cavese - Budoni
Budoni - Cavese 1:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
14:00 Wisla U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 4:1 (3:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Wisla U19 - Legia U19 4:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
14:00 Maroons - Express
Express - Maroons 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Express - Maroons 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 2:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 03.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Express - Maroons 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Maroons - Express 1:2 (:) | 22.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Express - Maroons 3:2 (:) | 29.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
14:00 Arendal - Mandalskameratene
Arendal - Mandalskameratene 8:2 (3:1) | 18.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Besiktas - Karagumruk
Besiktas - Karagumruk 3:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 4:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:4 (0:1) | 21.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:3 (1:3) | 03.10.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2019 Nm cup 2019
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:1 (1:0) | 28.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skeid - Kjelsas 3:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 2:2 (2:0) | 05.09.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
Kjelsas - Skeid 5:2 (2:0) | 25.05.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 16.08.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:1 (2:1) | 03.05.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1) | 21.06.2022 President cup
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2017 Liga 1 2017
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2017 Liga 1 2017
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (0:0) | 12.10.2016 Isc 2016
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 4:1 (2:0) | 11.06.2016 Isc 2016
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 2:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:1 (0:0) | 12.06.2022 President cup
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:1) | 14.01.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Lavagnese - Bra 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Bra - Lavagnese 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Lavagnese - Bra 3:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Bra - Lavagnese 3:3 (3:3) | 11.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Lavagnese - Bra 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 1:3 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 0:3 (0:2) | 10.01.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Lavagnese - Bra 3:2 (2:1) | 12.09.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2015 Serie d group a 2014 2015
Lavagnese - Bra 5:1 (3:1) | 07.09.2014 Serie d group a 2014 2015
14:30 Ticino - PDHA
PDHA - Ticino 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
PDHA - Ticino 3:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
14:30 Vado - Chisola
Chisola - Vado 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Vado - Chisola 2:1 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 Serie d group a 2022 2023
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:3 (0:1) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:2 (1:2) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
14:30 Caldiero Terme - Piacenza
Piacenza - Caldiero Terme 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Caravaggio - USD Casatese
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 3:4 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 6:2 (4:0) | 06.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Club Milano - Varesina
Varesina - Club Milano 3:2 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Villa Valle - Desenzano 4:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
Desenzano - Villa Valle 3:2 (2:1) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Legnano - Brusaporto
Brusaporto - Legnano 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Legnano - Brusaporto 2:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Brusaporto - Legnano 0:1 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Brusaporto - Legnano 1:2 (1:2) | 10.11.2019 Serie d group b 2019 2020
14:30 Ponte San Pietro - Clivense
Clivense - Ponte San Pietro 2:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 2:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 3:2 (2:1) | 19.01.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
14:30 Forli - Lentigione
Lentigione - Forli 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Lentigione - Forli 3:2 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 0:3 (0:1) | 08.04.2018 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Lentigione - Forli 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Forli - Lentigione 4:3 (1:0) | 11.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 SCD Progresso - Corticella
Corticella - SCD Progresso 0:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Corticella - SCD Progresso 1:3 (0:1) | 23.12.2020 Serie d group d 2020 2021
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Figline
Figline - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
14:30 SC Cenaia - Livorno
Livorno - SC Cenaia 3:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
14:30 Tau - Trestina
Trestina - Tau 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
Trestina - Tau 1:2 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Serie d group e 2022 2023
14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:2 (1:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 0:3 (0:1) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 01.05.2016 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:2) | 13.12.2015 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 2:4 (2:2) | 12.04.2015 Serie d group f 2014 2015
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:0) | 30.11.2014 Serie d group f 2014 2015
14:30 Tivoli Calcio - Roma City
Roma City - Tivoli Calcio 4:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Roma City - Tivoli Calcio 0:3 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matese
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
14:30 Latte Dolce - Gladiator
Gladiator - Latte Dolce 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Serie d group g
Latte Dolce - Gladiator 0:3 (0:2) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group g 2021 2022
14:30 Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Fidelis Andria - Barletta 4:3 (3:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
14:30 Portici 1906 - S. Agata
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Portici 1906 - S. Agata 3:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
14:30 Reggio Calabria - Akragas
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2018 Serie c group c 2017 2018
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2017 Serie c group c 2017 2018
Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:1 (2:0) | 21.01.2017 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 2:2 (2:1) | 11.09.2016 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
15:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 3:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 2nd division group 2
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:6 (0:4) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:2 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:3 (1:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 1:5 (0:1) | 11.05.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 3:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
15:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 3:3 (3:2) | 06.04.2015 2nd division west
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2014 2nd division west
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:0) | 21.04.2014 2nd division west 2013 2014
15:00 Citta di Varese - Sanremese
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Citta di Varese - Sanremese 4:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:2 (0:0) | 26.05.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Citta di Varese - Sanremese 0:3 (0:1) | 20.12.2020 Serie d group a 2020 2021
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
San Donato - Pianese 1:4 (1:2) | 11.12.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Pianese - San Donato 1:3 (0:2) | 02.04.2015 Serie d group e 2014 2015
San Donato - Pianese 4:2 (3:0) | 23.11.2014 Serie d group e 2014 2015
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2019 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2018 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 3:2 (3:0) | 06.05.2018 Serie d group g 2017 2018
15:00 Gallipoli - Palmese 1914
Palmese 1914 - Gallipoli 3:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 Matera - Rotonda
Rotonda - Matera 2:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 San Luca - Trapani
Trapani - San Luca 2:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
San Luca - Trapani 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
Trapani - San Luca 4:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
15:00 Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19
Warta P. U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
15:00 Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 1:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 2:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
15:00 Lipany - Snina
Snina - Lipany 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 2:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
Snina - Lipany 0:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Divison c east 2019 2020
Lipany - Snina 4:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2018 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 3:1 (3:1) | 06.08.2017 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 0:5 (0:2) | 22.05.2016 Divison c east 2015 2016
Lipany - Snina 2:0 (2:0) | 10.10.2015 Divison c east 2015 2016
Snina - Lipany 2:0 (2:0) | 24.05.2015 Divison c east 2014 2015
Lipany - Snina 1:2 (0:1) | 11.10.2014 Divison c east 2014 2015
15:00 Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 5:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 4:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 Professional football league 2015
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Professional football league 2015
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 3:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 Professional football league 2014
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 3:3 (0:1) | 10.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.