Over 4.5 Goals
Matches with 5 or more goals
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Santos AP - Macapa
Santos AP - Macapa 4:1 (2:0) | 04.06.2023 Campeonato amapaense
00:00 Tiradentes - Icasa
Icasa - Tiradentes 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 4:1 (2:0) | 15.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
00:00 Cuiaba - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Cuiaba 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2024 Copa verde
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Copa paulista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Copa paulista
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:2 (1:2) | 18.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (:) | 23.04.2021 Campeonato paulista a2 2021
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2020 Campeonato paulista a2 2020
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 4:3 (:) | 13.02.2019 Campeonato paulista a2 2019
00:10 Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (2:1) | 25.03.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Primera a 2020
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2017 Liga aguila 2017
00:30 Santos - Bragantino
Bragantino - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Paulista
Santos - Bragantino 1:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 0:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:2 (2:1) | 19.06.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Bragantino - Santos 1:4 (0:3) | 31.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Santos - Bragantino 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Santos - Bragantino 5:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
01:30 Sport Recife - Juazeirense
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Copa do brasil 2021
Sport Recife - Juazeirense 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 3:3 (2:2) | 17.02.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 3:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
02:00 Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 0:2 (0:1) | 10.07.2023 Mls next pro
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 0:3 (0:2) | 25.03.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1) | 16.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1) | 26.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:3 (1:0) | 17.05.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:1) | 27.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:2 (:) | 10.08.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:4) | 14.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
04:05 Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0) | 26.08.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 4:3 (2:0) | 03.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:2 (3:1) | 22.07.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 4:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl south australian 2017
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
11:00 Beti Onak - Txantrea
Txantrea - Beti Onak 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:3 (1:2) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Txantrea - Beti Onak 3:2 (:) | 13.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:1 (:) | 14.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:2 (:) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Binefar - Calamocha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 3:2 (:) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
11:30 Collerense - Poblense
Poblense - Collerense 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Collerense - Poblense 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Collerense - Poblense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Collerense 3:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Collerense - Poblense 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 2:1 (:) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (:) | 03.02.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
11:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:0 (:) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 0:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:3 (:) | 22.12.2018 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
11:30 Alesves - CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi - Alesves 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:2 (:) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
CD Ardoi - Alesves 3:2 (2:0) | 16.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
11:30 Conquense - San Clemente
San Clemente - Conquense 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Conquense - San Clemente 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
San Clemente - Conquense 1:4 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
11:30 Basconia - Durango
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Basconia - Durango 5:1 (:) | 22.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 2:3 (0:3) | 07.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
11:30 Beasain - Touring KE
Touring KE - Beasain 1:5 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
11:30 Trival Valderas - Las Rozas
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (:) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 4:2 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
11:30 HJK - TPS
HJK - TPS 2:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:0) | 23.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
HJK - TPS 3:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
TPS - HJK 0:4 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
HJK - TPS 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 1:4 (0:1) | 28.09.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
HJK - TPS 5:0 (4:0) | 23.06.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2) | 06.09.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:0) | 01.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:4 (2:3) | 28.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 3:0 (:) | 04.07.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (:) | 04.04.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:4 (:) | 12.07.2014 Npl western australia 2014
12:00 Polvorin - UD Ourense
UD Ourense - Polvorin 2:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Polvorin - UD Ourense 5:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
12:00 Binissalem - Portmany
Portmany - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Portmany - Binissalem 5:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
12:00 Castuera - CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:2 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:1 (:) | 17.03.2019 Tercera division group 14 2018 2019
Castuera - CD Calamonte 0:3 (:) | 28.10.2018 Tercera division group 14 2018 2019
CD Calamonte - Castuera 2:2 (:) | 25.03.2018 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
Castuera - CD Calamonte 2:3 (:) | 01.11.2017 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 1:5 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 5:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Calahorra B - Varea
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Calahorra B - Varea 1:5 (:) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
12:00 CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 6:0 (3:0) | 07.03.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 River Ebro - Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 5:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (:) | 10.03.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:4 (:) | 08.04.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Belchite 97 - Ejea
Ejea - Belchite 97 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Ejea - Belchite 97 7:1 (:) | 11.02.2018 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
Belchite 97 - Ejea 0:5 (:) | 01.10.2017 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
12:00 Azuqueca - Torrijos
Torrijos - Azuqueca 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:1 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Azuqueca - Torrijos 4:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:2 (:) | 13.10.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:3 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 4:0 (:) | 23.09.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 5:1 (:) | 25.02.2018 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
12:00 Colonia M. - Collado Villalba
Collado Villalba - Colonia M. 2:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
12:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:4 (0:3) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 3:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 4:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 (1:2) | 27.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
13:00 Avarta - Ishoj
Ishoj - Avarta 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
Ishoj - Avarta 3:3 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Ishoj - Avarta 5:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
13:00 Holstebro - Naesby
Naesby - Holstebro 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3rd division
Holstebro - Naesby 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 2:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holstebro 3:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Holstebro - Naesby 1:5 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 1
13:00 La Cuadra - Yaiza
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:1 (:) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2 (:) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
13:00 Panaderia - Lanzarote
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Panaderia - Lanzarote 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Panaderia - Lanzarote 1:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Lanzarote - Panaderia 3:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
Panaderia - Lanzarote 3:3 (:) | 13.04.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:0 (:) | 25.11.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (:) | 29.03.2018 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
Panaderia - Lanzarote 4:5 (:) | 01.11.2017 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
13:00 Santa Ursula - Ibarra
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 0:2 (:) | 20.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 4:1 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
13:00 Tamaraceite - Teror
Teror - Tamaraceite 2:4 (1:1) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
14:00 Lushnja - Vora
Lushnja - Vora 2:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2024 First division
Vora - Lushnja 2:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2023 First division
Vora - Lushnja 3:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 First division 2021 2022
14:00 Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 2:4 (1:3) | 13.11.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
14:00 Esbjerg - Roskilde
Roskilde - Esbjerg 3:3 (2:2) | 30.09.2023 2nd division
14:00 Defence Force - Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
14:00 Wisla U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 4:1 (3:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Wisla U19 - Legia U19 4:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
14:00 Maroons - Express
Express - Maroons 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Express - Maroons 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 2:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 03.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Express - Maroons 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Maroons - Express 1:2 (:) | 22.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Express - Maroons 3:2 (:) | 29.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
14:00 Arendal - Mandalskameratene
Arendal - Mandalskameratene 8:2 (3:1) | 18.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Besiktas - Karagumruk
Besiktas - Karagumruk 3:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 4:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:4 (0:1) | 21.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:3 (1:3) | 03.10.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2019 Nm cup 2019
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:1 (1:0) | 28.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skeid - Kjelsas 3:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Kjelsas - Skeid 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Skeid - Kjelsas 2:2 (2:0) | 05.09.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
Kjelsas - Skeid 5:2 (2:0) | 25.05.2015 Division 2 group 1 2015
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1) | 21.06.2022 President cup
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2017 Liga 1 2017
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2017 Liga 1 2017
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (0:0) | 12.10.2016 Isc 2016
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 4:1 (2:0) | 11.06.2016 Isc 2016
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Lavagnese - Bra 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Bra - Lavagnese 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Lavagnese - Bra 3:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Bra - Lavagnese 3:3 (3:3) | 11.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Lavagnese - Bra 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 1:3 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 0:3 (0:2) | 10.01.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Lavagnese - Bra 3:2 (2:1) | 12.09.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2015 Serie d group a 2014 2015
Lavagnese - Bra 5:1 (3:1) | 07.09.2014 Serie d group a 2014 2015
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:3 (0:1) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
14:30 Caravaggio - USD Casatese
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 3:4 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 6:2 (4:0) | 06.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
14:30 Club Milano - Varesina
Varesina - Club Milano 3:2 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Villa Valle - Desenzano 4:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
Desenzano - Villa Valle 3:2 (2:1) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 2:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 3:2 (2:1) | 19.01.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
14:30 Forli - Lentigione
Lentigione - Forli 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Lentigione - Forli 3:2 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 0:3 (0:1) | 08.04.2018 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Lentigione - Forli 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Forli - Lentigione 4:3 (1:0) | 11.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:2 (1:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 0:3 (0:1) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 01.05.2016 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:2) | 13.12.2015 Serie d group f 2015 2016
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 2:4 (2:2) | 12.04.2015 Serie d group f 2014 2015
14:30 Tivoli Calcio - Roma City
Roma City - Tivoli Calcio 4:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
14:30 Barletta - Fidelis Andria
Fidelis Andria - Barletta 4:3 (3:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 3:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 2nd division group 2
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:6 (0:4) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:2 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:3 (1:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 1:5 (0:1) | 11.05.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
15:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 3:3 (3:2) | 06.04.2015 2nd division west
15:00 Citta di Varese - Sanremese
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Citta di Varese - Sanremese 4:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
San Donato - Pianese 1:4 (1:2) | 11.12.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Pianese - San Donato 1:3 (0:2) | 02.04.2015 Serie d group e 2014 2015
San Donato - Pianese 4:2 (3:0) | 23.11.2014 Serie d group e 2014 2015
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2019 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2018 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 3:2 (3:0) | 06.05.2018 Serie d group g 2017 2018
15:00 Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19
Warta P. U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
15:00 Lipany - Snina
Snina - Lipany 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 2:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
Snina - Lipany 0:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Divison c east 2019 2020
Lipany - Snina 4:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2018 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 3:1 (3:1) | 06.08.2017 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 0:5 (0:2) | 22.05.2016 Divison c east 2015 2016
15:00 Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 5:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 4:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 Professional football league 2015
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Professional football league 2015
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 3:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 Professional football league 2014
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 3:3 (0:1) | 10.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
15:30 Feutcheu - Bafoussam
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Bafoussam - Feutcheu 2:2 (1:1) | 30.03.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 4:2 (3:2) | 03.09.2017 Elite one 2017
15:30 Leopard de Douala - Bafang
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:0 (:) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 0:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 3:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
15:30 Aizawl - Churchill Brothers
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:1 (1:0) | 02.12.2022 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (2:0) | 24.03.2022 I league 2021 2022
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2021 I league 2020 2021
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (1:0) | 08.01.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 I league 2018 2019
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 4:1 (2:0) | 09.12.2018 I league 2018 2019
15:30 Ligorna - Chieri
Chieri - Ligorna 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Ligorna - Chieri 3:2 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Chieri - Ligorna 1:3 (1:2) | 09.10.2022 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Ligorna - Chieri 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 2:1 (2:1) | 01.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 3:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2019 Coppa italia serie d 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 2:0 (2:0) | 13.01.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Ligorna - Chieri 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Chieri - Ligorna 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Ligorna - Chieri 3:2 (0:0) | 06.12.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
15:30 Citta di Fasano - Altamura
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2 (0:2) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
15:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 5:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2020 Iii liga group iii 2020 2021
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:1 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Iii liga group iii 2019 2020
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2018 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 6:2 (:) | 26.08.2017 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
16:00 Cotonsport - Colombe
Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Cotonsport - Colombe 3:2 (2:1) | 23.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 2:0 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Elite one 2019 2020
Cotonsport - Colombe 2:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2019 Elite one 2019 2020
Cotonsport - Colombe 4:1 (:) | 10.04.2019 Elite one 2019
16:00 Union Douala - Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal - Union Douala 4:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2023 Elite one
16:00 Mercadal - Manacor
Manacor - Mercadal 2:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Mercadal - Manacor 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 2:1 (:) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Mercadal - Manacor 2:3 (2:1) | 09.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
16:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 1:4 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
16:30 Caspe - Carinena
Carinena - Caspe 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Caspe - Carinena 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Carinena - Caspe 1:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Caspe - Carinena 3:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Carinena - Caspe 2:3 (1:2) | 18.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
16:30 Tamarite - Fuentes
Fuentes - Tamarite 2:3 (:) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
16:30 Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 1:1 (:) | 11.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:2 (0:1) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:0 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 2:3 (:) | 12.06.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
17:00 Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0) | 05.07.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 3:0 (1:0) | 27.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 21.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 0:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:3 (1:1) | 19.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 (1:0) | 07.07.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 3:2 (:) | 03.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:4 (:) | 12.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:2 (3:1) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1) | 29.12.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:2 (1:2) | 13.03.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 3:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 Division 2
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 1:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Division 2 2021 2022
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 2:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 2021 2022
17:00 Villacanas - Marchamalo
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Villacanas - Marchamalo 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Marchamalo - Villacanas 3:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
17:00 Bezana - UD Samano
UD Samano - Bezana 2:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Bezana - UD Samano 0:4 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
UD Samano - Bezana 2:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
Bezana - UD Samano 2:0 (1:0) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
UD Samano - Bezana 1:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
Bezana - UD Samano 2:0 (:) | 06.04.2019 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
UD Samano - Bezana 3:2 (:) | 17.11.2018 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
17:00 Kiruna - Bergnasets
Bergnasets - Kiruna 5:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
Kiruna - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Bergnasets - Kiruna 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
17:00 Kampala City - Busoga
Busoga - Kampala City 2:1 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Busoga - Kampala City 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Kampala City - Busoga 3:1 (2:1) | 23.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:4 (0:1) | 02.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Busoga - Kampala City 0:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Kampala City - Busoga 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:0) | 20.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Kampala City - Busoga 5:1 (:) | 06.05.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
17:15 Llanes - Real Titanico
Real Titanico - Llanes 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Real Titanico - Llanes 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Llanes - Real Titanico 2:4 (0:2) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
17:15 Praviano - Tuilla
Tuilla - Praviano 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Praviano - Tuilla 1:1 (1:1) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Tuilla - Praviano 0:4 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Praviano - Tuilla 1:2 (1:2) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Tuilla - Praviano 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Tuilla - Praviano 1:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
Praviano - Tuilla 1:0 (:) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 2 2018 2019
Tuilla - Praviano 1:2 (:) | 04.11.2018 Tercera division group 2 2018 2019
Tuilla - Praviano 2:3 (:) | 29.04.2018 Tercera division group 2 2017 2018
19:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 4:2 (2:2) | 03.07.2023 Reserve league
19:00 Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 4:5 (2:4) | 11.08.2023 Karnten
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 1:0 (0:0) | 20.07.2018 Ofb cup 2018 2019
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 3:2 (0:1) | 06.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
19:00 Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon
SV Wildon - Weinland Gamlitz 1:1 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Steiermark
SV Wildon - Weinland Gamlitz 4:2 (3:2) | 21.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
19:00 Kematen - Telfs
Telfs - Kematen 5:3 (3:0) | 17.09.2023 Tirol
19:00 Gremio W - Palmeiras W
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (0:0) | 05.06.2023 Brasileiro women
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (1:1) | 21.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:5 (0:3) | 14.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 2:1 (2:1) | 14.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (4:0) | 04.05.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
19:00 Globo - Baraunas
Baraunas - Globo 2:1 (1:1) | 15.03.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Globo - Baraunas 3:0 (1:0) | 13.01.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Baraunas - Globo 3:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
Globo - Baraunas 1:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
Baraunas - Globo 3:2 (2:0) | 27.03.2016 Campeonato potiguar 2016
19:00 Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II
Regensburg II - Neudrossenfeld 2:5 (2:2) | 09.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
19:00 Heimstetten - Ismaning
Ismaning - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Heimstetten - Ismaning 1:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2023 Club friendly
Heimstetten - Ismaning 2:1 (2:1) | 03.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Heimstetten - Ismaning 1:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Ismaning - Heimstetten 1:5 (1:2) | 08.09.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Ismaning - Heimstetten 3:3 (2:2) | 29.04.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2016 2017
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 0:3 (0:2) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:2) | 11.03.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
19:00 Baunatal - Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 0:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 2:3 (1:1) | 07.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:00 Fernwald - Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 1:2 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 2:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 3:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 2:1 (1:1) | 15.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 3:3 (3:2) | 25.08.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:1) | 24.11.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 5:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 2:4 (2:2) | 01.03.2014 Oberliga hessen 2013 2014
19:00 Eintracht Celle - Emden
Emden - Eintracht Celle 5:3 (3:3) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Emden - Eintracht Celle 3:0 (2:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Eintracht Celle - Emden 1:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Emden - Eintracht Celle 3:2 (2:0) | 03.10.2020 Oberliga niedersachsen 2020 2021
19:00 Bordesholm - Eichede
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 2:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2019 2020
Bordesholm - Eichede 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:7 (1:2) | 23.08.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
19:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 3:3 (1:3) | 21.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 4:3 (4:2) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 4:2 (1:2) | 02.06.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 3:3 (3:0) | 19.09.2021 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
19:00 Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 1:2 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 1:4 (0:1) | 05.02.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 4:3 (2:1) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:5 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Bayern II - Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 3:2 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 5:1 (4:0) | 04.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:6 (1:2) | 28.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
19:00 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 1:3 (0:2) | 21.05.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:5 (0:3) | 06.09.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:2) | 13.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:0 (3:0) | 10.12.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (1:0) | 30.07.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:2 (2:1) | 05.03.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) | 09.09.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:1 (2:1) | 02.10.2015 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 2:3 (1:2) | 23.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
19:00 Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 5:0 (3:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 4:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:2 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (3:0) | 26.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
19:00 Boden - Gottne
Gottne - Boden 1:1 (1:1) | 06.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Boden - Gottne 3:2 (1:2) | 14.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
19:00 Husqvarna - Qviding
Qviding - Husqvarna 3:3 (1:2) | 29.07.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 3:0 (2:0) | 07.04.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 4:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
19:00 Landvetter - Frolunda
Frolunda - Landvetter 4:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
19:00 Al Nasr - Hatta
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2023 Uae league
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:2 (0:1) | 19.12.2019 Uae league 2019 2020
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2018 Uae league 2017 2018
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:5 (0:3) | 17.11.2017 Uae league 2017 2018
19:00 Emirates Club - Bani Yas
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Uae league
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:2 (2:1) | 05.05.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:0) | 20.12.2021 Presidents cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Pro league cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:3 (2:2) | 05.04.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:4 (2:2) | 03.05.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 6:0 (2:0) | 16.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2016 Presidents cup 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:0 (1:0) | 16.11.2015 Arabian gulf cup 2015 2016
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2015 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 2:3 (1:2) | 20.02.2015 Uae league 2014 2015
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2014 Arabian gulf cup 2014 2015
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 3:2 (3:0) | 30.09.2014 Uae league 2014 2015
19:09 KAC 1909 - Bleiburg
Bleiburg - KAC 1909 2:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Karnten
KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 4:2 (1:2) | 31.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
19:30 Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 6:0 (3:0) | 28.09.2021 Primera d 2021
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2021 Primera d 2021
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
19:30 Beveren U21 - Eupen U21
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Pro league u21
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2022 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 2:1 (1:1) | 07.02.2022 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:2 (0:0) | 27.09.2021 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 5:0 (2:0) | 28.09.2020 Pro league u21 2020 2021
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:5 (:) | 22.04.2019 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 3:1 (:) | 18.02.2019 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 2:1 (:) | 03.09.2018 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:0 (:) | 09.04.2018 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (:) | 13.02.2018 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 2:3 (:) | 11.09.2017 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 5:0 (:) | 27.03.2017 Pro league u21 2016 2017
19:30 Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II
Munich 1860 II - Kirchheimer 5:1 (3:0) | 09.09.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
19:30 Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:2) | 15.08.2023 Oberliga bremen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 0:2 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
19:30 Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide 3:3 (3:0) | 19.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
19:30 HEBC Hamburg - Paloma
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
19:30 Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:1) | 18.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1) | 03.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2) | 02.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1) | 02.11.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:1 (1:0) | 24.11.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 4:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 4:1 (:) | 01.04.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (1:1) | 02.12.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:0) | 12.04.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (2:0) | 23.02.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (:) | 03.05.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (:) | 16.09.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
19:30 RW Walldorf - Alzenau
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 2:3 (2:2) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 3:1 (2:0) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Alzenau - RW Walldorf 4:1 (3:0) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
19:30 SW Essen - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 4:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 5:0 (4:0) | 12.12.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (0:0) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga niederrhein 2020 2021
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:3 (0:0) | 12.11.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:3 (:) | 14.08.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
19:30 Union Nettetal - Uerdingen
Uerdingen - Union Nettetal 6:0 (4:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 0:3 (0:2) | 11.03.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Uerdingen - Union Nettetal 2:3 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
19:30 Siegen - Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick - Siegen 1:4 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
19:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:0) | 04.01.2024 Liga alef south
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1) | 11.12.2020 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:0 (1:0) | 03.01.2020 Liga alef south 2019 2020
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:4 (:) | 08.02.2019 Liga alef south 2018 2019
19:45 Al Batin - Hajer
Hajer - Al Batin 0:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2023 Division 1
Hajer - Al Batin 4:3 (:) | 20.02.2014 Division 1 2013 2014
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.