Over 5.5 Goals
Matches with 6 or more goals
« 26 Jul Saturday 27, July 28 Jul »
01:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2024 Liga mx women
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Liga mx women
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:4 (1:0) | 29.07.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 3:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:3 (0:2) | 31.08.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 4:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
03:00 Motagua - UPNFM
Motagua - UPNFM 4:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 0:2 (0:2) | 18.02.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 1:4 (1:3) | 09.11.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 1:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 4:3 (2:1) | 02.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
04:00 Wellington Olympic - Manurewa
Manurewa - Wellington Olympic 2:5 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 National league
04:30 Honduras U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Honduras U20 - Dominican Republic U20 7:1 (2:1) | 02.11.2018 Concacaf championship u20 2018
05:00 West Canberra Wanderers - Queanbeyan City
Queanbeyan City - West Canberra Wanderers 10:0 (7:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
05:00 Green Gully - Avondale FC
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:2 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:0 (2:0) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:4 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 3:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 5:1 (2:1) | 29.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 1:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:5 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:8 (0:2) | 01.09.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:12 (0:4) | 22.06.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0) | 30.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 6:0 (3:0) | 21.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 17.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 10:1 (5:1) | 24.06.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Yoogali
Yoogali - Canberra Olympic 3:4 (1:2) | 02.06.2024 Npl act
Canberra Olympic - Yoogali 7:2 (4:1) | 13.04.2024 Npl act
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:1) | 26.04.2024 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (2:0) | 26.05.2023 Npl victoria
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:2) | 24.05.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 0:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:0) | 15.02.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:4 (0:1) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
07:00 Langwarrin - Western Utd. U21
Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0 (4:0) | 28.04.2024 Victoria premier league
07:30 South Adelaide - NE Metrostars
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 5:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl south australian
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:2) | 31.03.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:1 (0:0) | 17.08.2021 Npl south australian 2021
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2021 Npl south australian 2021
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 3:3 (2:1) | 15.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:4 (0:2) | 08.03.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:5 (0:3) | 20.04.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 2:1 (2:0) | 16.07.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 4:2 (2:0) | 16.04.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:4 (:) | 11.07.2015 Npl south australian 2015
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:4 (:) | 28.03.2015 Npl south australian 2015
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:0 (:) | 16.08.2014 Npl south australian 2014
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:7 (:) | 17.05.2014 Npl south australian 2014
08:30 Cooks Hill United - Maitland
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 5:4 (2:0) | 04.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
09:00 Valentine - Lambton J.
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:2 (3:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Lambton J. - Valentine 5:2 (4:2) | 13.07.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
09:00 Armadale - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4 (1:3) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:2 (2:0) | 10.02.2024 Club friendly
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:3) | 20.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (1:1) | 15.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 13.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 3:4 (0:4) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 3:2 (1:0) | 23.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 24.03.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 2:6 (0:3) | 05.08.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:3 (:) | 15.08.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (:) | 23.05.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (:) | 05.07.2014 Npl western australia 2014
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:6 (:) | 12.04.2014 Npl western australia 2014
09:00 Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 0:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 1:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Npl western australia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 2:0 (2:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2023 Npl western australia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 2:1 (2:0) | 09.07.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 3:4 (3:0) | 16.04.2022 Npl western australia 2022
09:00 Rockingham City - Sorrento
Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:3 (0:3) | 19.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:6 (0:2) | 04.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
09:00 Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 K3 league
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 2:2 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 K3 league 2022
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 3:4 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 K3 league 2022
10:00 Haikou Mingcheng - Shanghai Port B
Shanghai Port B - Haikou Mingcheng 6:1 (2:0) | 25.05.2024 Yi league
10:30 Kingborough Lions - South Hobart
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:3 (2:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (1:2) | 17.02.2024 Club friendly
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:4 (2:1) | 09.04.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:3 (1:2) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (2:0) | 16.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:2 (3:0) | 19.05.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (1:0) | 02.06.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (2:2) | 24.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 10:0 (5:0) | 09.04.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:3 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (:) | 26.03.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (:) | 16.08.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (:) | 27.06.2015 T league 2015
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:2 (:) | 10.05.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:6 (0:4) | 10.08.2014 T league 2014
11:00 UNSW - Canterbury Bankstown
Canterbury Bankstown - UNSW 4:3 (2:1) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
11:00 YSCC - Vanraure
Vanraure - YSCC 1:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 J3 league
YSCC - Vanraure 2:3 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 1:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 3:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 J3 league 2021
Vanraure - YSCC 3:0 (3:0) | 13.06.2021 J3 league 2021
Vanraure - YSCC 1:1 (1:1) | 29.11.2020 J3 league 2020
YSCC - Vanraure 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2020 J3 league 2020
YSCC - Vanraure 1:1 (:) | 28.07.2019 J3 league 2019
Vanraure - YSCC 3:4 (:) | 24.03.2019 J3 league 2019
11:00 F. Amager - Avarta
F. Amager - Avarta 0:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2023 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Avarta - F. Amager 0:5 (0:1) | 09.08.2017 Landspokal cup 2017 2018
F. Amager - Avarta 2:1 (1:0) | 10.08.2016 Landspokal cup 2016 2017
F. Amager - Avarta 0:4 (0:1) | 20.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
F. Amager - Avarta 2:2 (1:1) | 07.06.2015 2nd division east
Avarta - F. Amager 3:4 (1:1) | 05.10.2014 2nd division east
11:15 Peninsula - Olympic FC
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:3 (0:1) | 07.07.2024 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Npl queensland 2022
Olympic FC - Peninsula 6:1 (4:1) | 01.05.2022 Npl queensland 2022
Peninsula - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1) | 17.07.2021 Npl queensland 2021
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 Npl queensland 2021
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2) | 02.10.2020 Npl queensland 2020
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2020 Npl queensland 2020
Peninsula - Olympic FC 3:4 (2:3) | 02.07.2019 Npl queensland 2019
11:30 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu
Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu 4:3 (2:1) | 26.05.2024 Esiliiga
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 7:1 (3:0) | 09.03.2024 Club friendly
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Singapore cup
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 6:3 (4:2) | 28.07.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2023 Premier league
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 5:3 (2:1) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:2 (3:2) | 19.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:2 (1:0) | 04.07.2022 Premier league 2022
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (3:2) | 09.04.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (0:1) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:1) | 11.04.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:4 (1:0) | 29.11.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:1 (2:0) | 15.06.2019 Premier league 2019
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:4 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 Premier league 2018
12:00 DPMM - Young Lions
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 11.05.2024 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Singapore cup
Young Lions - DPMM 0:2 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Premier league
DPMM - Young Lions 6:0 (3:0) | 24.06.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 2:2 (0:1) | 11.04.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 13.07.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 3:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 23.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 18.11.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 S league 2017
Young Lions - DPMM 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 5:3 (4:0) | 26.09.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2016 S league 2016
DPMM - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 S league 2015
DPMM - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2015 S league 2015
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 26.07.2015 S league 2015
Young Lions - DPMM 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2014 S league 2014
DPMM - Young Lions 6:1 (2:1) | 06.04.2014 S league 2014
12:00 Anyang - Asan
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 4:3 (2:1) | 17.09.2023 K league 2
13:00 Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 6:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2024 Supreme division women
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:3 (0:2) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 1:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:7 (0:4) | 16.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
13:15 Chao Pak Kei - Benfica
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3 (2:2) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
13:35 Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Super league women
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2023 Super league women
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 7:0 (4:0) | 26.04.2023 Super league women
14:00 Elva - Flora U21
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (1:3) | 21.10.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (2:1) | 25.05.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Club friendly
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 1:4 (1:0) | 01.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 13.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 28.07.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 1:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 3:5 (3:2) | 25.11.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 0:1 (0:1) | 23.06.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 3:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 01.07.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 04.04.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (3:0) | 22.07.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (2:1) | 17.05.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (4:0) | 18.03.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Elva - Flora U21 2:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Elva - Flora U21 1:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Flora U21 - Elva 6:2 (4:0) | 06.04.2017 Esiliiga 2017
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2024 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 1:6 (0:3) | 30.03.2024 Esiliiga
14:00 Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 7:0 (5:0) | 11.05.2024 Regionalliga bayern
14:00 Freiberg - Goppinger
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2024 Club friendly
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:4 (0:3) | 21.05.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Freiberg - Goppinger 2:0 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:7 (0:4) | 19.09.2020 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2020 2021
Freiberg - Goppinger 0:5 (0:3) | 06.10.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2019 2020
Freiberg - Goppinger 6:1 (3:0) | 30.03.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Goppinger - Freiberg 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Freiberg - Goppinger 4:2 (3:1) | 24.03.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
Goppinger - Freiberg 3:4 (2:0) | 16.09.2017 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 5:4 (3:3) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:2) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
14:00 Gjellerasen - Skedsmo
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 1:2 (1:1) | 20.05.2024 Division 3 group 5
Gjellerasen - Skedsmo 6:1 (3:0) | 07.10.2023 Division 3 group 1
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Division 3 group 1
Gjellerasen - Skedsmo 2:2 (2:2) | 27.10.2018 Division 3 group 2 2018
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 6:3 (4:2) | 08.07.2018 Division 3 group 2 2018
14:00 Pari NN - CSKA Moscow
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 2:6 (0:3) | 20.05.2024 Premier league
14:30 Dukla Prague - Bohemians
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:4 (0:2) | 22.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2022 Tipsport liga 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4:3 (1:1) | 08.10.2021 Club friendly 2021
15:00 MyPa - JaPS 2
JaPS 2 - MyPa 5:3 (3:0) | 23.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
15:00 PPJ - PEPO
PEPO - PPJ 1:2 (1:0) | 25.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
PPJ - PEPO 4:4 (1:3) | 19.08.2023 Kakkonen group a
15:00 Poxyt - Ilves 2
Ilves 2 - Poxyt 3:4 (2:1) | 26.05.2024 Kakkonen group b
15:00 SalPa - PK-35
PK-35 - SalPa 1:1 (1:0) | 27.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
SalPa - PK-35 2:2 (1:0) | 06.04.2024 Club friendly
SalPa - PK-35 4:3 (2:3) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
15:00 Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 2:4 (1:2) | 16.03.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 3:2 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (1:2) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2) | 18.05.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:5 (1:3) | 20.10.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (2:1) | 18.11.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 6:1 (5:1) | 05.08.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
15:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:2 (2:1) | 02.06.2024 Premier league
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Kazakhstan cup 2021
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2021 Super cup 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:4 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (1:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 3:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2017 Premier league 2017
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:1 (3:0) | 03.06.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:4 (0:3) | 08.04.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:1) | 11.06.2016 Premier league 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2016 Kazakhstan cup 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2016 Premier league 2016
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:2) | 05.07.2015 Premier league 2015
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2015 Premier league 2015
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2014 Premier league 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2014 Kazakhstan cup 2014
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 6:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2014 Premier league 2014
15:00 Tukums 2000 - RFS
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0) | 12.04.2024 Virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 4:5 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:3 (1:1) | 20.09.2023 Latvian cup
RFS - Tukums 2000 7:0 (5:0) | 29.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:7 (1:3) | 09.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 2:2 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:4 (0:1) | 14.08.2022 Latvian cup 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:10 (0:7) | 11.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:1) | 29.11.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 13.09.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (0:1) | 21.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (:) | 31.10.2015 1 liga 2015
RFS - Tukums 2000 4:1 (:) | 27.06.2015 1 liga 2015
Tukums 2000 - RFS 2:0 (:) | 08.11.2014 1 liga 2014
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:4 (:) | 26.07.2014 1 liga 2014
15:00 Lun Lok - Cheng Fung
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:2 (0:0) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:3 (1:2) | 06.04.2024 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 0:3 (0:2) | 09.03.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 4:3 (2:1) | 28.05.2022 Elite league 2022
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2022 Elite league 2022
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:5 (0:2) | 10.07.2021 Elite league 2021
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:4 (2:3) | 25.04.2021 Elite league 2021
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Skeid
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 6:1 (2:0) | 02.06.2024 Division 2 group 2
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 5:4 (1:3) | 17.02.2024 Obos supercup
15:00 Byasen - Lillestrom 2
Lillestrom 2 - Byasen 2:5 (1:3) | 14.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
15:00 Tiller - Orkla
Orkla - Tiller 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
Tiller - Orkla 2:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 2:3 (2:1) | 29.05.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 4:3 (3:1) | 03.09.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Tiller - Orkla 2:3 (1:1) | 04.06.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Orkla - Tiller 2:5 (2:1) | 10.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
15:00 Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 1:3 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 4 liga bratislava
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 4:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2023 4 liga bratislava
15:30 Guilsfield - Caersws FC
Guilsfield - Caersws FC 2:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2024 Cymru north
Caersws FC - Guilsfield 2:3 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Cymru north
Caersws FC - Guilsfield 1:3 (1:0) | 22.07.2023 League cup
Guilsfield - Caersws FC 4:3 (:) | 26.12.2017 Cymru alliance 2017 2018
15:30 Holywell - Prestatyn
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:0 (2:0) | 19.03.2024 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 0:4 (0:3) | 08.09.2023 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 1:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2022 Cymru north 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 3:4 (2:1) | 21.09.2021 League cup 2021 2022
15:30 Spakenburg - GVVV
GVVV - Spakenburg 2:3 (2:2) | 11.05.2024 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2023 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:5 (2:1) | 09.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:3 (3:2) | 20.05.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:3 (0:1) | 01.04.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Superliga
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:0 (2:0) | 02.05.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1) | 26.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 21.12.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1) | 31.10.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 6:3 (1:2) | 17.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0) | 29.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:3 (1:2) | 04.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1) | 20.10.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:3 (3:0) | 13.08.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
16:00 Kalju - Tammeka
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:2 (3:2) | 03.05.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 1:2 (1:0) | 24.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Club friendly
Tammeka - Kalju 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 3:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 08.08.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 2:2 (2:1) | 26.05.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 5:0 (3:0) | 13.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:0) | 26.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 5:2 (2:2) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
16:00 Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 3:0 (3:0) | 28.05.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 4:0 (2:0) | 12.09.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 3:2 (0:2) | 16.05.2018 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 1:6 (0:5) | 26.08.2017 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
16:00 Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2024 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 5:3 (4:1) | 25.11.2023 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 15.10.2022 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2021 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 3:4 (0:3) | 08.02.2020 Highland league 2019 2020
16:00 Morton - Alloa
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2024 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 1:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Alloa - Morton 1:1 (0:0) | 02.01.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 4:4 (4:2) | 22.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
16:00 Raith - Hamilton
Hamilton - Raith 1:4 (0:1) | 17.11.2023 Challenge cup
Raith - Hamilton 1:2 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2023 Challenge cup 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 02.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 3:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Hamilton - Raith 0:3 (0:3) | 13.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 4:4 (2:0) | 31.07.2021 Championship 2021 2022
16:00 AFC Fylde - Tranmere
AFC Fylde - Tranmere 5:2 (3:0) | 01.01.2018 National league 2017 2018
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:1 (0:0) | 05.04.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:2) | 05.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 2:2 (1:2) | 20.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2) | 12.12.2020 League one 2020 2021
16:00 Dartford - Sutton
Dartford - Sutton 3:1 (1:0) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dartford - Sutton 0:1 (0:0) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Dartford - Sutton 3:6 (2:3) | 05.11.2016 Fa cup 2016 2017
16:00 Ipswich - Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf - Ipswich 4:1 (:) | 14.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dusseldorf - Ipswich 4:3 (2:1) | 17.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
16:00 Reading - QPR
Reading - QPR 0:2 (:) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Reading - QPR 2:2 (2:0) | 14.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 2:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 4:0 (3:0) | 29.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 3:3 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
QPR - Reading 0:1 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Reading - QPR 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 2:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 0:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 1:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2018 Championship 2017 2018
QPR - Reading 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Reading - QPR 2:1 (2:1) | 08.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Reading - QPR 5:2 (4:0) | 08.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
16:00 Stalybridge - Hyde
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:0) | 26.12.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 2:2 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stalybridge - Hyde 1:1 (0:1) | 27.12.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:2) | 26.12.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:0) | 26.12.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Stalybridge - Hyde 7:1 (1:1) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
16:00 Wigan - Blackburn
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 3:2 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Fa cup 2021 2022
Wigan - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Wigan - Blackburn 3:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Blackburn - Wigan 2:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2018 League one 2017 2018
Wigan - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
Blackburn - Wigan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Wigan - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2015 Club friendly 2015
Wigan - Blackburn 1:1 (0:1) | 17.01.2015 Championship 2014 2015
Blackburn - Wigan 3:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2014 Championship 2014 2015
Blackburn - Wigan 4:3 (3:1) | 03.05.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Premier league
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:3 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Premier league
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:3 (0:3) | 20.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 2:1 (1:0) | 08.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1) | 24.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:2 (0:1) | 23.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1) | 09.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:2 (0:2) | 02.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 4:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0) | 13.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:3 (0:1) | 24.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 6:2 (2:0) | 06.04.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
16:30 Roda - Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen - Roda 2:2 (0:2) | 15.07.2023 Club friendly
Roda - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
17:00 A. Salzburg - Reichenau
A. Salzburg - Reichenau 6:2 (1:1) | 01.06.2024 Regionalliga west
17:00 Volna Pinsk - Slutsk
Slutsk - Volna Pinsk 6:1 (:) | 07.02.2024 Club friendly
17:00 Teplice - Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2023 Fortuna liga
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Fortuna liga
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:1 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 2:2 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:3 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:2 (2:1) | 07.11.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:2) | 27.10.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 7:2 (4:1) | 03.04.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
17:00 Spain U19 W - Netherlands U19 W
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2024 Euro u19 women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2023 Euro u19 women 2023
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:1 (0:1) | 21.02.2023 Friendly international women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:2 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Euro u19 women 2022
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2019 Friendly international women 2019
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:3 (0:0) | 17.08.2017 Euro u19 women 2017
Spain U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 4:3 (1:1) | 28.07.2016 Euro u19 women 2016
17:00 Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 4:0 (2:0) | 11.06.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 3:2 (2:0) | 27.08.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 A lyga 2022
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 1:3 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Lithuanian cup 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (2:1) | 28.09.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:5 (:) | 23.09.2017 I lyga 2017
17:00 Banga 2 - Atmosfera
Atmosfera - Banga 2 1:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2024 I lyga
Atmosfera - Banga 2 3:1 (3:1) | 19.08.2022 I lyga 2022
Banga 2 - Atmosfera 4:3 (3:2) | 08.04.2022 I lyga 2022
17:30 Malmo FF - Sirius
Sirius - Malmo FF 3:4 (2:0) | 19.07.2024 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 1:3 (1:2) | 28.08.2023 Allsvenskan
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:1 (1:0) | 23.07.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (2:0) | 10.07.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:5 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
18:00 Antofagasta W - Cobresal W
Cobresal W - Antofagasta W 4:3 (1:1) | 14.04.2024 Primera division women
18:00 Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 0:1 (0:0) | 11.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1 (2:1) | 05.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 1:2 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2018 Division d 2017 2018
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:0) | 13.10.2017 Division d 2017 2018
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 3:4 (1:3) | 05.06.2016 Division d 2015 2016
18:00 Volsungur - Reynir
Reynir - Volsungur 0:5 (0:4) | 18.05.2024 Division 2
Reynir - Volsungur 1:1 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Division 2 2022
Volsungur - Reynir 3:1 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Division 2 2022
Volsungur - Reynir 4:1 (2:0) | 14.08.2021 Division 2 2021
Reynir - Volsungur 5:1 (1:0) | 05.06.2021 Division 2 2021
Volsungur - Reynir 3:4 (0:1) | 19.07.2014 Division 2 2014
18:00 Podbrezova - Zilina
Podbrezova - Zilina 1:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 3:2 (3:0) | 09.03.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2023 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 3:2 (1:2) | 07.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 3:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:3 (1:0) | 25.01.2023 Club friendly
Zilina - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 4:3 (3:1) | 18.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:1 (1:1) | 05.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:2 (0:2) | 15.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 4:3 (1:2) | 19.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2021 Slovak cup 2020 2021
Zilina - Podbrezova 7:2 (3:0) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
18:00 Grasshoppers - Luzern
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:0) | 10.05.2024 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Super league
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:2 (0:2) | 10.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (1:0) | 29.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Swiss cup 2019 2020
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:3 (0:2) | 02.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:3 (2:2) | 09.12.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:0) | 13.05.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:2 (1:0) | 11.02.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 4:1 (2:1) | 22.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:1) | 05.03.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Grasshoppers - Luzern 3:2 (2:1) | 02.10.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Grasshoppers 4:3 (2:0) | 31.07.2016 Super league 2016 2017
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.