Goals in Both Halves

Matches with at least in goal in both halves

« 25 Oct Tuesday 26, October 27 Oct »

00:00 River Plate - Argentinos Jrs
01:00 Atletico GO - Gremio
01:00 Instituto - Brown Adrogue
02:00 Curico Unido - Union La Calera
02:00 Dep. Cuenca - Macara
02:05 Temperley - Belgrano
02:15 Independiente - Union de Santa Fe
02:30 Palmeiras - Sport Recife
03:05 Cartagena - Atletico F.C.
08:00 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Xiamen Egret Island
10:30 Reichenau - Fugen
11:05 Australia W - Brazil W
13:00 Sevan - Urartu
13:00 BKMA 2 - Lernayin Artsakh
13:00 Rudes - Osijek
13:00 Ipswich U23 - Cardiff U23
13:00 H. Marmorek - H. Bikat Hayarden
13:00 Shapira - Ironi Tiberias
13:15 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung
14:00 Bristol City U23 - QPR U23
14:00 BUL - Express
14:00 Police - Wakiso Giants
14:00 Lok. Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv
14:00 England U19 W - Switzerland U19 W
14:00 Turkey U19 W - Hungary U19 W
14:00 Karditsa - Kallithea
14:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis
14:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Russia W
14:30 SC Weiz - A. Klagenfurt
14:30 Verona U19 - Udinese U19
14:50 Oman Club - Dhofar
15:00 Hall - Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
15:00 Italy U19 W - Norway U19 W
15:45 Persija Jakarta - Persebaya
16:00 Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II
16:00 Giessen - Offenbach
16:00 ASM Oran - Harrach
16:00 CA Batna - Bejaia
16:00 Eulma - Khenchela
16:00 MO Bejaia - Bordj Bou Arreridj
16:00 Kitzbuhel - SC Imst
16:00 Telfs - Tirol (Am)
16:00 Romania U19 W - Israel U19 W
16:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Vladimir
16:15 AEL Larissa - Giannina
16:15 Emirates Club - Al Ain
16:20 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya
16:20 Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd
17:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Targoviste
17:00 St. George - Ethiopia Bunna
17:00 Olympique Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem
17:00 Podbrezova - Trnava
17:00 Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor
17:15 Finland W - Ireland W
17:30 El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra
17:30 Sibenik - Slaven Belupo
17:30 Al-Rustaq - Al Nasr
18:00 Horsens - Vejle
18:30 Spezia - Genoa
18:30 Venezia - Salernitana
18:35 Al-Gharafa - Al Khor
18:40 Al-Nahda - Al Adalh
18:40 Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv
18:45 H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon
18:50 M. Nazareth - H. Raanana
19:00 Eltersdorf - Furth II
19:00 Alaves - Elche
19:00 Helsingborg - GAIS
19:00 Trelleborgs - AFC Eskilstuna
19:00 Aalen - Ulm
19:00 Balingen - RW Koblenz
19:00 Pirmasens - Kassel
19:00 Schott Mainz - Walldorf
19:00 Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt
19:00 Avranches - Annecy
19:00 Bourg en Bresse - Concarneau
19:00 Chateauroux - Chambly
19:00 Cholet - Villefranche
19:00 Sete - Boulogne
19:00 Scotland U19 W - Netherlands U19 W
19:00 Aarau - Lausanne
19:00 Norway W - Belgium W
19:00 Switzerland W - Croatia W
19:15 IR Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda
19:45 Poland W - Albania W
20:00 Dortmund - Ingolstadt
20:00 Santa Clara - FC Porto
20:00 Din. Bucuresti - FC Arges
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Emmen
20:00 Roda - Den Bosch
20:00 Zwolle - Graafschap
20:00 Heeslinger - Uphusen
20:00 Zamalek - Enppi
20:00 Belarus W - Netherlands W
20:05 Scotland W - Sweden W
20:15 Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20
20:15 Wales W - Estonia W
20:30 RWDM - Waregem
20:30 Morton - Partick Thistle
20:30 2 de Mayo - San Lorenzo
20:30 Ameliano - Sportivo Iteno
20:30 Resistencia - Independiente FBC
20:30 Tacuary - Rubio Nu
20:45 Arsenal - Leeds
20:45 Chelsea - Southampton
20:45 QPR - Sunderland
20:45 Doncaster - Cambridge Utd
20:45 Wigan - Lincoln
20:45 Mainz - Arminia Bielefeld
20:45 Nurnberg - Hamburger SV
20:45 AC Milan - Torino
20:45 AFC Telford - Guiseley
20:45 Boston Utd - York
20:45 Brackley Town - Alfreton
20:45 Chester - Gloucester
20:45 Chippenham - Hemel Hempstead
20:45 Chorley - Kidderminster
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Gateshead
20:45 Dorking - Eastbourne Boro
20:45 Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone
20:45 Ebbsfleet - Braintree
20:45 Hereford - Kettering
20:45 Hungerford - Havant & W
20:45 Leamington - Farsley
20:45 Slough - Bath
20:45 Southport - Darlington
20:45 St. Albans - Billericay
20:45 Welling - Hampton & Richmond
20:45 Mouscron - St. Liege
20:45 Aldershot - Weymouth
20:45 Altrincham - Solihull Moors
20:45 Chesterfield - Eastleigh
20:45 FC Halifax - Dag & Red
20:45 King’s Lynn - Boreham Wood
20:45 Maidenhead - Wrexham
20:45 Notts Co - Bromley
20:45 Stockport - Barnet
20:45 Yeovil - Woking
20:45 Dunfermline - Raith
20:45 Hamilton - Queen of South
20:45 Inverness - Arbroath
20:45 Biggleswade Town - Leiston
20:45 Bognor Regis - Folkestone
20:45 Chesham - Beaconsfield Town
20:45 Harrow - Gosport
20:45 Margate - East Thurrock
20:45 Nuneaton - Alvechurch
20:45 Poole - Truro
20:45 Royston - Banbury
20:45 Stratford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
20:45 Tamworth - Hitchin
20:45 Wimborne - Merthyr Town
20:45 Witton - Atherton
20:45 Worthing - Merstham
20:45 Dungannon - Crusaders
20:45 Oxford Utd - Tottenham U21
20:45 Portadown - Ballinamallard
20:45 San Giovanni - Domagnano
20:45 Tre Fiori - Fiorentino
20:45 Bala - Newtown
20:45 Haverfordwest - Cardiff Metropolitan
21:00 Espanyol - Ath Bilbao
21:00 Breda - Venlo
21:00 Guabira - The Strongest
21:00 Ards - Cliftonville
21:00 Louletano - Olhanense
21:30 Villarreal - Cadiz CF
21:30 Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat
22:15 Sporting - Famalicao
23:00 Envigado - Millonarios

BET BUILDER

Advertisement

October 2021

2526272829303112345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728