HT/FT 1/2 or 2/1

Half Time/Full Time 1/2 or 2/1

« 31 Jan Wednesday 01, February 02 Feb »

00:30 Urunday - Defensor
01:30 New York Knicks - Los Angeles Lakers
08:00 Blackwater Bossing - San Miguel Beermen
10:30 Turan W - Aktau W
11:00 Seoul Knights - LG Sakers
11:00 KB Stars W - Hana 1Q W
11:30 Perth Lynx W - Townsville W
12:10 Irkutsk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2
13:00 West Bandits Solo - Prawira Bandung
14:00 Temp Sumz Revda - CSKA Moscow 2
15:30 Samaheej - Bahrain Club
16:00 Apop Paphou - Apollon
16:00 Agronomia Bucuresti W - Municipal Targoviste W
17:00 Rabotnicki - Pelister
17:00 Olimpia Brasov W - Cluj Napoca W
17:30 Sitra Club - Al Najma
17:30 Skrljevo - Zabok
17:30 AEL - Apoel BC
17:30 BC Nokia - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
17:30 Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Kouvola
17:30 Kobrat - Pyrinto Tampere
17:30 Salon Vilpas - KTP Kotka Basket
17:30 Jonava - Neptunas
18:00 USK Prague - Kolin
18:00 Opava - Usti n. Labem
18:00 Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas
18:00 Szombathely - Atomeromu Paks
18:00 Zenit Petersburg - MBA Moscow
18:00 Partizan W - Art Basket W
18:00 Norrkoping W - Uppsala W
18:00 Gorzow W - Elitzur Ramla W
18:30 Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris Kaunas
18:30 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem
18:30 RSU Merks W - TTT Riga W
18:30 Visby W - Hogsbo W
19:00 Bosna Royal - Borac Banja Luka
19:00 Mrkonjic Grad - Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Frankfurt - Heidelberg
19:00 Asker - Oppsal
19:00 Centrum Tigers - Baerum
19:00 Gimle - Fyllingen
19:00 Alvik W - Sodertalje W
19:00 Lulea W - Ostersund W
19:00 Lund W - Marbo W
19:15 Njardvik W - Breidablik W
19:15 Radnicki Kragujevac W - Novosadska Novi Sad W
19:30 BBC Monthey - Geneva Lions
19:30 BC Boncourt - Fribourg Olympic
19:30 Regio Basel - Sdent BBC Nyon
19:30 SAM Massagno - Neuchatel
19:30 Venezia W - Holon W
20:00 Cedevita Olimpija - Venezia
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg
20:00 Bamberg - Keravnos
20:00 Flammes Carolo W - Cadi La Seu W
20:15 Fjolnir W - Haukar W
20:30 Perfumerias Avenida W - Sopron W
20:30 Virtus Bologna W - Olympiacos W
20:30 Forca Lleida - Leyma Coruna
20:30 Iraurgi SB - Melilla
20:45 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
20:45 Caceres - Oviedo
20:45 Castello - Gipuzkoa
21:00 Angers W - Braine W
21:15 Grindavik W - Valur W
23:30 Brasilia - Caxias do Sul

BET BUILDER

February 2023

30311234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272812345