Home & Away No Losses in a Row
No losses as host or guest in a row
« 26 Jul Saturday 27, July 28 Jul »
01:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2024 Liga mx women
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 3:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 4:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
02:00 Orlando City - CF Montreal
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 3:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Mls 2022
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2021 Mls 2021
02:30 Cartagena - Huila
Cartagena - Huila 2:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2024 Primera b
Cartagena - Huila 3:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2024 Copa colombia
Cartagena - Huila 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Cartagena - Huila 1:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Cartagena - Huila 2:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2021 Copa colombia 2021
Cartagena - Huila 1:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2020 Primera b 2020
03:00 Motagua - UPNFM
Motagua - UPNFM 4:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2024 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 1:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 4:3 (2:1) | 02.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:1) | 21.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0) | 07.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
03:00 Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 5:1 (2:1) | 28.09.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (1:0) | 05.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 4:2 (4:0) | 20.10.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
03:30 U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:4 (0:2) | 17.04.2022 Liga 1 2022
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Liga 1 2021
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:0 (1:0) | 16.06.2024 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Mls 2022
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 4:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:2 (0:1) | 08.12.2020 Mls 2020
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 Mls 2019
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2018 Mls 2018
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:1 (1:1) | 21.08.2017 Mls 2017
05:00 Green Gully - Avondale FC
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
06:30 Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 2:2 (0:2) | 13.08.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (:) | 06.07.2014 Northern nsw 2014
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:4 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:5 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:8 (0:2) | 01.09.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:12 (0:4) | 22.06.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
09:00 Balcatta - Floreat Athena
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:1) | 18.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (0:3) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 3:3 (3:1) | 18.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (1:1) | 09.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:2) | 03.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 2:3 (2:1) | 07.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:3 (:) | 29.08.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:1 (:) | 31.05.2014 Npl western australia 2014
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Fnl
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (1:1) | 31.08.2014 Msfl 2014 2015
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 3:2 (3:0) | 01.06.2014 Msfl 2013 2014
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Npl nsw
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 4:2 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl nsw 2022
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Npl nsw 2021
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 5:0 (5:0) | 13.04.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Npl nsw 2018
11:00 Toyama - Nagano
Toyama - Nagano 3:3 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 J3 league
Toyama - Nagano 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 J3 league 2022
Toyama - Nagano 3:0 (3:0) | 11.09.2021 J3 league 2021
Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2020 J3 league 2020
11:00 Espanyol - Girona
Espanyol - Girona 2:2 (0:1) | 07.01.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Espanyol - Girona 1:2 (1:0) | 20.11.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Espanyol - Girona 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Espanyol - Girona 0:1 (0:1) | 11.12.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
11:30 Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:4 (0:2) | 05.12.2023 National league women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:2 (0:1) | 20.02.2023 Vietnamese cup women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 National league women 2022
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 2:2 (2:1) | 27.11.2020 National league women 2020
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 1:2 (:) | 25.07.2020 Vietnamese cup women 2020
12:00 Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 J3 league
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2021 J2 league 2021
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2020 J2 league 2020
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (:) | 06.10.2018 J3 league 2018
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (:) | 15.07.2017 J3 league 2017
12:00 DPMM - Young Lions
DPMM - Young Lions 6:0 (3:0) | 24.06.2023 Premier league
DPMM - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 3:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Premier league 2018
DPMM - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 5:3 (4:0) | 26.09.2016 S league 2016
DPMM - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2016 S league 2016
DPMM - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2015 S league 2015
DPMM - Young Lions 6:1 (2:1) | 06.04.2014 S league 2014
12:00 Anyang - Asan
Anyang - Asan 3:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 2
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (1:1) | 06.07.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 2:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (0:1) | 14.06.2020 K league 2 2020
Anyang - Asan 4:1 (1:0) | 13.07.2019 K league 2 2019
12:30 Daegu - Daejeon
Daegu - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 2:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2014 K league challenge 2014
13:00 Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Regionalliga nordost
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:0) | 29.01.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:1) | 06.02.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
13:00 Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:3 (0:2) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:7 (0:4) | 16.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 28.06.2021 Supreme division women 2021
13:15 Chao Pak Kei - Benfica
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Elite league
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2022 Elite league 2022
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Elite league 2020
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (:) | 20.02.2019 Elite league 2019
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (:) | 11.05.2018 Elite league 2018
13:35 Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2023 Super league women
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:4 (0:3) | 17.04.2022 Super league women 2022
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 25.10.2021 Super league women 2021
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:3 (:) | 11.09.2019 Super league women 2019
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:3 (:) | 20.10.2018 Super league women 2018
14:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2024 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2023 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 1st division 2022 2023
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 4:0 (2:0) | 31.10.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0) | 19.03.2021 1st division 2020 2021
14:00 Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Oberliga bayern sud
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 5:1 (2:1) | 03.08.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2019 2021
14:00 Meppen - SC Weiche-08
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:2 (1:1) | 27.10.2023 Regionalliga north
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:0) | 28.03.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:2) | 15.02.2015 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 5:4 (3:3) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 3:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
14:00 Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Regionalliga west
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2020 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
14:00 Enfield Town - Hendon
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2017 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Enfield Town - Hendon 6:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2016 Ryman league 2016 2017
Enfield Town - Hendon 2:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2015 Ryman league 2015 2016
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (0:0) | 10.01.2015 Ryman league 2014 2015
14:30 Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B.
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:5 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 Division 1
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:2) | 04.03.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2020 Division 1 2020 2021
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:6 (0:4) | 02.08.2014 Division 1 2014 2015
15:00 Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 4:1 (3:1) | 28.04.2024 Copa rio u20
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:1 (0:1) | 16.11.2020 Brasileiro u20 2020
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2018 Brasileiro u20 2018
15:00 KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (3:0) | 13.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:1 (3:1) | 24.09.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:1 (2:0) | 17.10.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
15:00 Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 3:2 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (1:2) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
15:00 Neumarkt - ATSV
Neumarkt - ATSV 4:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
Neumarkt - ATSV 2:2 (2:2) | 16.07.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - ATSV 3:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Neumarkt - ATSV 2:1 (1:1) | 24.08.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
15:00 Friedberg - Baunatal
Friedberg - Baunatal 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Oberliga hessen
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Baunatal 0:0 (:) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
15:00 Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 National league women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 4:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 National league women 2022
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 National league women 2021
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 National league women 2021
15:00 Tukums 2000 - RFS
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 4:5 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:3 (1:1) | 20.09.2023 Latvian cup
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:7 (1:3) | 09.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:4 (0:1) | 14.08.2022 Latvian cup 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:10 (0:7) | 11.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:1) | 29.11.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (0:1) | 21.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (:) | 31.10.2015 1 liga 2015
15:00 Miramar - Cerro Largo
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Primera division
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:1 (:) | 31.07.2018 Segunda division 2018
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:2 (:) | 17.06.2017 Segunda division 2017
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:1 (:) | 29.10.2016 Segunda division 2016
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:0 (:) | 09.04.2016 Segunda division 2015 2016
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:1 (:) | 12.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:3 (3:2) | 20.05.2024 Superliga
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Superliga
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1) | 26.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1) | 31.10.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
16:00 Asane - Raufoss
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (2:0) | 27.08.2023 Obos ligaen
Asane - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Asane - Raufoss 2:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (2:1) | 16.12.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
16:00 CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (3:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2022 Russia cup women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Supreme division women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 Supreme division women 2020
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Supreme division women 2019
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Supreme division women 2019
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (:) | 10.05.2018 Supreme division women 2018
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 5:1 (:) | 09.09.2017 Supreme division women 2017
16:00 Morton - Alloa
Morton - Alloa 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 4:4 (4:2) | 22.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Morton - Alloa 4:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
16:00 Burton - Port Vale
Burton - Port Vale 0:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 League one
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:1) | 14.11.2023 Fa cup
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Port Vale 1:2 (1:0) | 04.12.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
16:00 Chester - Altrincham
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 National league north 2018 2019
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 02.01.2016 National league 2015 2016
Chester - Altrincham 0:2 (0:1) | 26.12.2014 Vanarama conference 2014 2015
16:00 Reading - QPR
Reading - QPR 2:2 (2:0) | 14.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Reading - QPR 3:3 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Reading - QPR 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
16:00 Stalybridge - Hyde
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Stalybridge - Hyde 1:1 (0:1) | 27.12.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:0) | 26.12.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Stalybridge - Hyde 7:1 (1:1) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
16:00 Wigan - Blackburn
Wigan - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 3:2 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Fa cup 2021 2022
Wigan - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Wigan - Blackburn 3:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Wigan - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
Wigan - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Wigan - Blackburn 1:1 (0:1) | 17.01.2015 Championship 2014 2015
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.