Under 1.5 Goals
Matches with 0 or 1 goal
« 26 Jul Saturday 27, July 28 Jul »
00:06 El Salvador U20 - Canada U20
El Salvador U20 - Canada U20 3:2 (1:0) | 15.01.2015 Concacaf championship u20 2015
00:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 0:1 (0:1) | 01.06.2024 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 1:2 (0:2) | 18.03.2024 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 2:0 (1:0) | 08.11.2023 Copa paraguay
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 (0:1) | 22.05.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 1:1 (1:0) | 20.03.2023 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 2:3 (0:0) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 1:3 (0:3) | 23.07.2017 Primera division 2017
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 4:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 1:2 (1:1) | 20.03.2017 Primera division 2017
01:00 Barretos EC - Francana
Francana - Barretos EC 1:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 Copa paulista
Barretos EC - Francana 3:1 (1:1) | 02.03.2024 Paulista a4
01:00 York Utd - Atl. Ottawa
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 15.06.2024 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 3:3 (1:2) | 06.08.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 0:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 2:2 (2:0) | 10.10.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 0:3 (0:2) | 24.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.06.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2022 Championship 2022
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 2:2 (0:1) | 02.09.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2020 Canadian premier league 2020
01:00 Everton - Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2024 Primera division
Everton - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (1:0) | 02.01.2021 Primera division 2020
Deportes Iquique - Everton 2:2 (2:0) | 03.02.2020 Primera division 2020
Deportes Iquique - Everton 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2019 Primera division 2019
Everton - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Primera division 2019
Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2018 Primera division 2018
Everton - Deportes Iquique 2:3 (1:1) | 04.02.2018 Primera division 2018
Deportes Iquique - Everton 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2017 Primera division 2017
Everton - Deportes Iquique 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Deportes Iquique - Everton 3:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
01:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2024 Liga mx women
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Liga mx women
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:4 (1:0) | 29.07.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 3:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:3 (0:2) | 31.08.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 4:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
01:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Boys
Sport Boys - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2024 Liga 1
Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Boys 3:0 (2:0) | 17.08.2023 Liga 1
Sport Boys - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2023 Liga 1
01:30 Hartford Athletic - Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Rising - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Usl championship
Hartford Athletic - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (1:2) | 29.05.2022 Usl championship 2022
01:45 Temperley - San Telmo
San Telmo - Temperley 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2024 Primera nacional
San Telmo - Temperley 0:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Primera nacional
Temperley - San Telmo 3:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Primera nacional
San Telmo - Temperley 3:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Primera nacional 2022
02:00 Atlanta Utd - DC United
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 20.06.2024 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 2:3 (1:2) | 12.05.2024 Mls
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2023 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:1) | 11.06.2023 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Mls 2022
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Mls 2022
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Mls 2021
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 22.08.2021 Mls 2021
Atlanta Utd - DC United 1:2 (0:0) | 24.10.2020 Mls 2020
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:4 (0:2) | 04.10.2020 Mls 2020
Atlanta Utd - DC United 2:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Atlanta Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Atlanta Utd 3:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2018 Mls 2018
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2018 Mls 2018
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Mls 2018
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2017 Mls 2017
DC United - Atlanta Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2017 Mls 2017
Atlanta Utd - DC United 1:3 (1:2) | 30.04.2017 Mls 2017
02:00 Orlando City - CF Montreal
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2024 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 3:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Mls
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Mls
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0) | 17.10.2022 Mls 2022
CF Montreal - Orlando City 4:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 Mls 2022
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Mls 2022
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:2 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2021 Mls 2021
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2020 Mls 2020
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2020 Mls is back
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:3 (0:3) | 01.06.2019 Mls 2019
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:3 (0:2) | 16.03.2019 Mls 2019
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:2 (0:1) | 24.06.2018 Mls 2018
CF Montreal - Orlando City 3:0 (1:0) | 14.06.2018 Mls 2018
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2017 Mls 2017
Orlando City - CF Montreal 3:3 (2:1) | 18.06.2017 Mls 2017
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Mls 2016
CF Montreal - Orlando City 1:4 (1:2) | 08.09.2016 Mls 2016
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2016 Mls 2016
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:1 (1:1) | 04.10.2015 Mls 2015
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (1:0) | 21.06.2015 Mls 2015
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:2 (2:2) | 28.03.2015 Mls 2015
02:00 Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 0:2 (0:1) | 27.05.2024 Mls next pro
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 4:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:4 (0:2) | 29.05.2023 Mls next pro
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 3:3 (1:2) | 07.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 5:1 (4:1) | 29.05.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 4:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:30 Ituano - Vila Nova FC
Ituano - Vila Nova FC 1:2 (0:2) | 08.09.2023 Serie b
Vila Nova FC - Ituano 1:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2023 Serie b
Vila Nova FC - Ituano 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Serie b 2022
Ituano - Vila Nova FC 3:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Serie b 2022
Ituano - Vila Nova FC 0:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie c 2020
Vila Nova FC - Ituano 1:2 (1:1) | 15.12.2020 Serie c 2020
02:30 Cartagena - Huila
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2024 Primera b
Cartagena - Huila 2:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2024 Primera b
Cartagena - Huila 3:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2024 Copa colombia
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2024 Copa colombia
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (1:0) | 13.02.2024 Primera b
Huila - Cartagena 2:3 (1:1) | 22.07.2022 Primera b 2022
Cartagena - Huila 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Cartagena - Huila 1:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Huila - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Huila - Cartagena 4:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2021 Primera b 2021
Huila - Cartagena 2:3 (1:0) | 18.03.2021 Copa colombia 2021
Cartagena - Huila 2:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2021 Copa colombia 2021
02:30 USA U20 - Costa Rica U20
USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 2:0 (1:0) | 29.06.2022 Concacaf championship u20
USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 4:0 (2:0) | 17.11.2018 Concacaf championship u20 2018
02:30 FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven
FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Usl championship
Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 0:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2023 Usl championship
Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 2:4 (1:2) | 02.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2022 Usl championship 2022
Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 1:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:1) | 09.09.2021 Usl championship 2021
03:00 Motagua - UPNFM
Motagua - UPNFM 4:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 0:2 (0:2) | 18.02.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 1:4 (1:3) | 09.11.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 1:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 4:3 (2:1) | 02.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
UPNFM - Motagua 2:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (0:1) | 21.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:1) | 21.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (0:0) | 19.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 2:2 (0:1) | 20.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0) | 07.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (1:0) | 17.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Motagua - UPNFM 0:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (1:2) | 27.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
UPNFM - Motagua 1:3 (0:2) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
UPNFM - Motagua 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
UPNFM - Motagua 1:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
UPNFM - Motagua 1:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Motagua - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Motagua - UPNFM 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (0:1) | 21.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
03:00 Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 0:5 (0:2) | 19.01.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 5:1 (2:1) | 28.09.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (1:0) | 05.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 4:2 (4:0) | 20.10.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 1:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
03:00 Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 3:3 (2:2) | 19.06.2024 Usl championship
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 2:3 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Usl championship
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 2:0 (1:0) | 18.06.2023 Usl championship
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 3:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2022 Usl championship 2022
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 2:3 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 Usl championship 2022
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 1:3 (0:0) | 29.09.2019 Usl championship 2019
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 3:0 (2:0) | 12.05.2019 Usl championship 2019
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 4:1 (1:0) | 03.06.2018 Usl 2018
03:30 San Francisco - Independiente
San Francisco - Independiente 3:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2024 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 3:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2024 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 0:2 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 3:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 2:2 (1:1) | 28.01.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 0:2 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - San Francisco 1:4 (1:2) | 24.04.2022 Lpf 2022
San Francisco - Independiente 2:0 (2:0) | 12.02.2022 Lpf 2022
San Francisco - Independiente 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Lpf 2021
San Francisco - Independiente 0:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 3:1 (1:0) | 20.12.2020 Lpf 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2020 Lpf 2020
Independiente - San Francisco 1:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2020 Lpf 2019 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 2:1 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 (0:1) | 17.08.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 0:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 2:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
San Francisco - Independiente 0:1 (0:1) | 02.02.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
San Francisco - Independiente 1:2 (1:0) | 11.08.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 3:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
San Francisco - Independiente 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
San Francisco - Independiente 2:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 2:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2017 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 1:0 (1:0) | 22.07.2017 Lpf 2017 2018
San Francisco - Independiente 1:1 (:) | 11.04.2015 Lpf 2014 2015
Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 (:) | 07.02.2015 Lpf 2014 2015
Independiente - San Francisco 1:2 (:) | 11.10.2014 Lpf 2014 2015
San Francisco - Independiente 1:2 (:) | 16.08.2014 Lpf 2014 2015
03:30 U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2024 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:2 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Liga 1 2022
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:4 (0:2) | 17.04.2022 Liga 1 2022
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Liga 1 2021
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2020 Liga 1 2020
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Liga 1 2019
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:3 (0:1) | 16.04.2019 Liga 1 2019
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2018 Primera division 2018
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2018 Primera division 2018
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2018 Primera division 2018
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (1:1) | 04.06.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 3:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2016 Primera division 2016
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:2 (0:1) | 13.04.2016 Primera division 2016
04:00 Vancouver FC - Cavalry
Vancouver FC - Cavalry 0:0 (0:0) | 16.06.2024 Canadian premier league
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1 (2:0) | 04.05.2024 Canadian premier league
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 1:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Championship
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 2:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 Canadian premier league
Vancouver FC - Cavalry 1:5 (1:3) | 23.07.2023 Canadian premier league
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1 (3:1) | 11.06.2023 Canadian premier league
04:00 Wellington Olympic - Manurewa
Manurewa - Wellington Olympic 2:5 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 National league
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:0 (1:0) | 16.06.2024 Mls
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Mls 2022
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Mls 2022
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Mls 2021
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 4:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:2 (0:1) | 08.12.2020 Mls 2020
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 Mls 2019
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:1) | 05.05.2019 Mls 2019
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:0) | 05.08.2018 Mls 2018
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2018 Mls 2018
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:1 (1:1) | 21.08.2017 Mls 2017
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 0:4 (0:2) | 06.08.2017 Mls 2017
04:30 Honduras U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Honduras U20 - Dominican Republic U20 7:1 (2:1) | 02.11.2018 Concacaf championship u20 2018
05:00 West Canberra Wanderers - Queanbeyan City
Queanbeyan City - West Canberra Wanderers 10:0 (7:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
05:00 Green Gully - Avondale FC
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:2 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:0 (2:0) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Avondale FC - Green Gully 2:3 (0:1) | 11.06.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Green Gully - Avondale FC 4:1 (:) | 23.08.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:4 (:) | 16.05.2015 Npl victoria 2015
05:00 Leones Negros - Tapatio
Leones Negros - Tapatio 1:0 (1:0) | 23.02.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Tapatio - Leones Negros 2:4 (1:3) | 12.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Tapatio 1:3 (1:1) | 13.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Leones Negros 0:2 (0:1) | 01.08.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Leones Negros - Tapatio 3:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Tapatio - Leones Negros 2:1 (2:0) | 05.03.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
06:15 Wagga City Wanderers - Belconnen Utd.
Belconnen Utd. - Wagga City Wanderers 2:2 (0:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
Wagga City Wanderers - Belconnen Utd. 1:3 (1:1) | 13.04.2024 Capital premier league
06:30 Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:4 (1:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:5 (1:2) | 10.05.2023 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (0:3) | 01.05.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 3:2 (1:2) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:3 (0:3) | 09.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (2:2) | 10.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 2:2 (0:2) | 13.08.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:2 (1:0) | 21.05.2017 Northern nsw 2017
06:30 New Lambton - Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1 (1:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
New Lambton - Newcastle Olympic 1:2 (0:2) | 28.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:4 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 3:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 5:1 (2:1) | 29.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 1:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:5 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:8 (0:2) | 01.09.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:12 (0:4) | 22.06.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0) | 30.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 6:0 (3:0) | 21.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 17.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 10:1 (5:1) | 24.06.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 4:0 (2:0) | 09.07.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 5:0 (:) | 14.05.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
07:00 Brindabella - ANU
ANU - Brindabella 1:2 (0:1) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
Brindabella - ANU 1:5 (0:2) | 13.04.2024 Capital premier league
07:00 Canberra White Eagles - Canberra Juventus
Canberra Juventus - Canberra White Eagles 3:0 (1:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
Canberra White Eagles - Canberra Juventus 4:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 Capital premier league
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Yoogali
Yoogali - Canberra Olympic 3:4 (1:2) | 02.06.2024 Npl act
Canberra Olympic - Yoogali 7:2 (4:1) | 13.04.2024 Npl act
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:1) | 26.04.2024 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (2:0) | 26.05.2023 Npl victoria
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:2) | 24.05.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 0:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:0) | 15.02.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:4 (0:1) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (0:1) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:6 (0:2) | 21.04.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0) | 24.07.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (0:3) | 22.04.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 4:1 (:) | 12.06.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 2:2 (:) | 07.04.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2014 Npl victoria 2014
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2014 Npl victoria 2014
07:00 Bankstown City Lions - Hakoah Sydney
Hakoah Sydney - Bankstown City Lions 3:2 (1:2) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
07:00 Bulls Academy - SD Raiders
SD Raiders - Bulls Academy 2:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
07:00 Langwarrin - Western Utd. U21
Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0 (4:0) | 28.04.2024 Victoria premier league
07:30 South Adelaide - NE Metrostars
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 5:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl south australian
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:2) | 31.03.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:1 (0:0) | 17.08.2021 Npl south australian 2021
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2021 Npl south australian 2021
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 3:3 (2:1) | 15.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:4 (0:2) | 08.03.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:5 (0:3) | 20.04.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 2:1 (2:0) | 16.07.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 4:2 (2:0) | 16.04.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:4 (:) | 11.07.2015 Npl south australian 2015
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:4 (:) | 28.03.2015 Npl south australian 2015
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:0 (:) | 16.08.2014 Npl south australian 2014
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:7 (:) | 17.05.2014 Npl south australian 2014
07:30 Salisbury Utd. - Sturt Lions
Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Sa state league
07:30 Western Strikers - Blue Eagles
Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Sa state league
Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
08:15 Broadbeach Utd. - SWQ Thunder
SWQ Thunder - Broadbeach Utd. 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2024 Queensland premier league
08:30 Cooks Hill United - Maitland
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 5:4 (2:0) | 04.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
08:30 Launceston U21 - Riverside Olympic U21
Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston U21 3:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2024 Tasmania northern championship
09:00 Valentine - Lambton J.
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:2 (3:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Lambton J. - Valentine 5:2 (4:2) | 13.07.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:3) | 13.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Valentine - Lambton J. 2:1 (0:1) | 24.06.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:3 (1:1) | 01.04.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:3 (1:1) | 09.07.2016 Northern nsw 2016
09:00 Armadale - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4 (1:3) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:2 (2:0) | 10.02.2024 Club friendly
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:3) | 20.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (1:1) | 15.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 13.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 3:4 (0:4) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 3:2 (1:0) | 23.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 24.03.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 2:6 (0:3) | 05.08.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:3 (:) | 15.08.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (:) | 23.05.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (:) | 05.07.2014 Npl western australia 2014
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:6 (:) | 12.04.2014 Npl western australia 2014
09:00 Balcatta - Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 1:1 (1:0) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:2) | 29.01.2023 Club friendly
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:1) | 18.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 5:0 (2:0) | 26.03.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (0:3) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:1 (2:1) | 20.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 0:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 3:3 (3:1) | 18.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:2 (2:1) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 1:0 (0:0) | 13.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (1:1) | 09.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:2) | 03.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:2 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 5:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 2:3 (2:1) | 07.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:3 (:) | 29.08.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:2 (:) | 06.06.2015 Npl western australia 2015
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 4:1 (:) | 23.08.2014 Npl western australia 2014
09:00 Perth Glory U23 - Fremantle City
Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 2:1 (1:1) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
09:00 Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 0:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 1:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Npl western australia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 2:0 (2:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2023 Npl western australia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 2:1 (2:0) | 09.07.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 3:4 (3:0) | 16.04.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 2:4 (2:1) | 26.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
09:00 Rydalmere Lions - Blacktown Spartans
Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions 3:2 (2:1) | 19.04.2024 Nsw league one
Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions 2:2 (2:2) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
09:00 Joondalup Utd. - Mandurah City
Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. 2:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
09:00 Kingsley Westside - Nedlands
Nedlands - Kingsley Westside 2:1 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
09:00 Rockingham City - Sorrento
Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:3 (0:3) | 19.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:6 (0:2) | 04.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3:0 (2:0) | 06.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
09:00 Subiaco - Murdoch Melville
Murdoch Melville - Subiaco 2:2 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
09:00 Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 K3 league
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 2:2 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 K3 league 2022
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 3:4 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 K3 league 2022
09:30 NWS Spirit - Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 Npl nsw
09:30 FK Beograd - Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
09:30 George Cross - Eastern Lions
Eastern Lions - George Cross 2:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Victoria premier league
10:00 Guangdong GZ-Power - Quanzhou Yassin
Quanzhou Yassin - Guangdong GZ-Power 1:5 (1:2) | 26.05.2024 Yi league
10:00 Haikou Mingcheng - Shanghai Port B
Shanghai Port B - Haikou Mingcheng 6:1 (2:0) | 25.05.2024 Yi league
10:00 Hunan Billows - Shenzhen Juniors
Shenzhen Juniors - Hunan Billows 3:3 (0:2) | 25.05.2024 Yi league
10:00 CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B
CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (1:0) | 03.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B 2:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2018 Segunda division b group 1 2017 2018
Atl. Madrid B - CF Talavera 2:2 (1:1) | 26.11.2017 Segunda division b group 1 2017 2018
10:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Guadalajara
San Sebastian Reyes - Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0) | 14.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 5
Guadalajara - San Sebastian Reyes 1:2 (1:1) | 20.09.2023 Segunda rfef group 5
10:15 Altona Magic - Moreland City
Moreland City - Altona Magic 2:3 (1:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl victoria
Altona Magic - Moreland City 3:1 (2:1) | 10.06.2023 Npl victoria
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0) | 09.03.2024 Fnl
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Fnl
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:4 (1:2) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:3 (1:2) | 20.08.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 3:2 (0:1) | 09.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 0:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2015 Msfl 2014 2015
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (1:1) | 31.08.2014 Msfl 2014 2015
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 3:2 (3:0) | 01.06.2014 Msfl 2013 2014
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:5 (0:3) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Adelaide Olympic - Para 4:0 (2:0) | 23.10.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:1 (0:0) | 06.03.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Para - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide Olympic - Para 2:2 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide Olympic - Para 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Para - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide Olympic - Para 1:3 (0:0) | 20.05.2017 Npl south australian 2017
10:30 Kingborough Lions - South Hobart
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:3 (2:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (1:2) | 17.02.2024 Club friendly
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:4 (2:1) | 09.04.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:3 (1:2) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (2:0) | 16.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:2 (3:0) | 19.05.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (1:0) | 02.06.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (2:2) | 24.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 10:0 (5:0) | 09.04.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:3 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (:) | 26.03.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (:) | 16.08.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (:) | 27.06.2015 T league 2015
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:2 (:) | 10.05.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:6 (0:4) | 10.08.2014 T league 2014
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 6:0 (2:0) | 22.06.2014 T league 2014
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:4 (:) | 19.04.2014 T league 2014
10:30 Northern Tigers - Nepean
Nepean - Northern Tigers 1:2 (1:0) | 19.04.2024 Nsw league one
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 3:2 (0:2) | 21.04.2024 Npl nsw
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Npl nsw
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 3:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Npl nsw
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0) | 10.07.2022 Npl nsw 2022
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 4:2 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl nsw 2022
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (0:0) | 13.06.2021 Npl nsw 2021
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Npl nsw 2021
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:1) | 20.09.2020 Npl nsw 2020
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 5:0 (5:0) | 13.04.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:2 (2:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl nsw 2018
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Npl nsw 2018
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:0 (:) | 09.08.2015 Npl nsw 2015
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 1:3 (0:3) | 16.05.2015 Npl nsw 2015
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:0) | 26.07.2014 Npl nsw 2014
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:3 (:) | 03.05.2014 Npl nsw 2014
11:00 Dulwich Hill - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Dulwich Hill 2:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
11:00 UNSW - Canterbury Bankstown
Canterbury Bankstown - UNSW 4:3 (2:1) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
11:00 Dianella White Eagle - Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle 1:2 (0:2) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
11:00 Gyor II - Komaromi VSE
Gyor II - Komaromi VSE 0:1 (0:1) | 24.03.2024 Nb iii northwest
Komaromi VSE - Gyor II 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2023 Nb iii northwest
Gyor II - Komaromi VSE 2:1 (:) | 12.07.2023 Club friendly
Gyor II - Komaromi VSE 0:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2023 Nb iii west
Komaromi VSE - Gyor II 2:2 (0:1) | 31.08.2022 Nb iii west
Gyor II - Komaromi VSE 4:1 (1:1) | 15.05.2022 Nb iii west 2021 2022
Komaromi VSE - Gyor II 1:4 (1:2) | 13.11.2021 Nb iii west 2021 2022
11:00 Nara Club - Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club 3:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 J3 league
11:00 Sagamihara - Kanazawa
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 1:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2024 J3 league
Sagamihara - Kanazawa 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 J2 league 2021
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 J2 league 2021
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 4:0 (:) | 23.11.2014 J3 league 2014
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 2:1 (:) | 21.06.2014 J3 league 2014
Sagamihara - Kanazawa 0:4 (:) | 09.03.2014 J3 league 2014
11:00 Toyama - Nagano
Nagano - Toyama 2:3 (1:0) | 22.06.2024 J3 league
Nagano - Toyama 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 J3 league
Toyama - Nagano 3:3 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 J3 league
Nagano - Toyama 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 J3 league 2022
Toyama - Nagano 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 J3 league 2022
Toyama - Nagano 3:0 (3:0) | 11.09.2021 J3 league 2021
Nagano - Toyama 4:0 (2:0) | 20.06.2021 J3 league 2021
Nagano - Toyama 0:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2020 J3 league 2020
Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2020 J3 league 2020
Toyama - Nagano 1:2 (:) | 10.11.2019 J3 league 2019
Nagano - Toyama 1:2 (:) | 02.06.2019 J3 league 2019
Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 J3 league 2018
Nagano - Toyama 5:0 (:) | 08.07.2018 J3 league 2018
Toyama - Nagano 1:2 (:) | 19.11.2017 J3 league 2017
11:00 YSCC - Vanraure
Vanraure - YSCC 1:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 J3 league
YSCC - Vanraure 2:3 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 1:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 3:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 J3 league 2021
Vanraure - YSCC 3:0 (3:0) | 13.06.2021 J3 league 2021
Vanraure - YSCC 1:1 (1:1) | 29.11.2020 J3 league 2020
YSCC - Vanraure 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2020 J3 league 2020
YSCC - Vanraure 1:1 (:) | 28.07.2019 J3 league 2019
Vanraure - YSCC 3:4 (:) | 24.03.2019 J3 league 2019
11:00 Ispe FC - Ayeyawady
Ispe FC - Ayeyawady 2:3 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 National league
Ayeyawady - Ispe FC 0:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2023 National league
Ispe FC - Ayeyawady 0:2 (0:1) | 08.09.2022 National league 2022
Ayeyawady - Ispe FC 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2022 National league 2022
Ispe FC - Ayeyawady 0:5 (0:3) | 12.09.2020 National league 2020
Ayeyawady - Ispe FC 2:1 (0:0) | 19.01.2020 National league 2020
11:00 Yangon Utd - Mahar United
Yangon Utd - Mahar United 3:1 (2:1) | 19.05.2024 Mnl league cup
Mahar United - Yangon Utd 0:3 (0:0) | 05.04.2024 Mnl league cup
11:00 Espanyol - Girona
Girona - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Espanyol - Girona 2:2 (0:1) | 07.01.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Girona - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Espanyol - Girona 1:2 (1:0) | 20.11.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Girona - Espanyol 1:2 (0:0) | 06.04.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Espanyol - Girona 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Girona - Espanyol 0:2 (0:1) | 22.04.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Espanyol - Girona 0:1 (0:1) | 11.12.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
Girona - Espanyol 3:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2015 Club friendly 2015
Girona - Espanyol 2:1 (1:0) | 05.08.2014 Club friendly 2014
11:00 F. Amager - Avarta
F. Amager - Avarta 0:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2023 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Avarta - F. Amager 0:5 (0:1) | 09.08.2017 Landspokal cup 2017 2018
F. Amager - Avarta 2:1 (1:0) | 10.08.2016 Landspokal cup 2016 2017
F. Amager - Avarta 0:4 (0:1) | 20.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
F. Amager - Avarta 2:2 (1:1) | 07.06.2015 2nd division east
Avarta - F. Amager 3:4 (1:1) | 05.10.2014 2nd division east
Avarta - F. Amager 3:2 (1:0) | 21.04.2014 2nd division east 2013 2014
11:00 Middelfart - Brabrand
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:1 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 2nd division
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2nd division
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:1 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Middelfart - Brabrand 3:3 (1:1) | 18.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Middelfart - Brabrand 2:1 (0:1) | 05.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:2 (0:2) | 19.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Middelfart 2:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Brabrand - Middelfart 3:2 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 2nd division promotion group 2018 2019
Middelfart - Brabrand 2:3 (0:2) | 03.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Middelfart 2:0 (0:0) | 08.08.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:3 (0:2) | 30.04.2015 2nd division west
Middelfart - Brabrand 2:3 (1:1) | 15.11.2014 2nd division west
Brabrand - Middelfart 2:3 (2:1) | 21.06.2014 2nd division west 2013 2014
11:00 Mlawa - Stomil Olsztyn
Mlawa - Stomil Olsztyn 0:4 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
11:00 Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw
Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 2:3 (1:1) | 02.03.2024 Iii liga group iii
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 3:2 (0:0) | 13.08.2023 Iii liga group iii
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 4:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 0:1 (0:0) | 01.06.2019 Iii liga group iii 2018 2019
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:0) | 17.11.2018 Iii liga group iii 2018 2019
Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 2:2 (1:1) | 16.06.2018 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 2:3 (0:1) | 18.11.2017 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 0:2 (0:1) | 17.06.2017 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1 (1:0) | 20.11.2016 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 3:2 (2:1) | 09.04.2016 Iii liga group iii 2015 2016
11:15 Peninsula - Olympic FC
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:3 (0:1) | 07.07.2024 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Npl queensland 2022
Olympic FC - Peninsula 6:1 (4:1) | 01.05.2022 Npl queensland 2022
Peninsula - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1) | 17.07.2021 Npl queensland 2021
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 Npl queensland 2021
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2) | 02.10.2020 Npl queensland 2020
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2020 Npl queensland 2020
Peninsula - Olympic FC 3:4 (2:3) | 02.07.2019 Npl queensland 2019
Olympic FC - Peninsula 1:5 (1:3) | 16.03.2019 Npl queensland 2019
11:30 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu
Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu 4:3 (2:1) | 26.05.2024 Esiliiga
Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri 1:4 (1:2) | 30.03.2024 Esiliiga
11:30 Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 2:3 (1:3) | 18.05.2024 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:2 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:1 (2:1) | 05.05.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:3 (0:3) | 06.08.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:4 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 2:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:4 (1:2) | 17.07.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 3:1 (1:1) | 29.05.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
11:30 Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 4:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2024 National league women
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0 (3:0) | 28.12.2023 National league women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:4 (0:2) | 05.12.2023 National league women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:2 (0:1) | 20.02.2023 Vietnamese cup women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 National league women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 07.09.2022 National league women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2022 Vietnamese cup women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 1:2 (1:2) | 03.05.2021 Vietnamese cup women 2021
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 2:2 (2:1) | 27.11.2020 National league women 2020
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2020 National league women 2020
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 1:2 (:) | 25.07.2020 Vietnamese cup women 2020
11:30 Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2024 National league women
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:1 (2:0) | 22.12.2023 National league women
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0:1 (0:1) | 29.11.2023 National league women
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2022 National league women 2022
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2022 National league women 2022
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 4:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2022 Vietnamese cup women 2022
12:00 Imabari - Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2024 J3 league
Imabari - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 J3 league
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 J3 league
Imabari - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 J3 league 2021
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 3:2 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 J3 league 2021
12:00 Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 2:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 J3 league
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 J3 league
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 J3 league
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 1:2 (1:0) | 09.08.2021 J2 league 2021
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2021 J2 league 2021
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2020 J2 league 2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 4:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2020 J2 league 2020
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (:) | 06.10.2018 J3 league 2018
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 1:2 (:) | 17.03.2018 J3 league 2018
12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (3:0) | 23.03.2024 J3 league
12:00 Yamaga - Fukushima Utd
Fukushima Utd - Yamaga 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2024 J3 league
Fukushima Utd - Yamaga 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 J3 league
Yamaga - Fukushima Utd 1:2 (1:1) | 16.07.2023 J3 league
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 7:1 (3:0) | 09.03.2024 Club friendly
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Singapore cup
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 6:3 (4:2) | 28.07.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2023 Premier league
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 5:3 (2:1) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:2 (3:2) | 19.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:2 (1:0) | 04.07.2022 Premier league 2022
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (3:2) | 09.04.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (0:1) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:1) | 11.04.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:4 (1:0) | 29.11.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:1 (2:0) | 15.06.2019 Premier league 2019
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:4 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Premier league 2018
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:0 (3:0) | 19.08.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2017 Singapore cup 2017
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:5 (0:2) | 10.08.2017 Singapore cup 2017
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (0:1) | 21.05.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2017 Singapore community shield 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2016 Singapore cup 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:5 (0:3) | 26.10.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:0 (1:0) | 26.07.2016 League cup 2016
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2015 S league 2015
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 S league 2015
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2015 S league 2015
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2014 S league 2014
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2014 S league 2014
12:00 DPMM - Young Lions
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 11.05.2024 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Singapore cup
Young Lions - DPMM 0:2 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Premier league
DPMM - Young Lions 6:0 (3:0) | 24.06.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 2:2 (0:1) | 11.04.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 13.07.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 3:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 23.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 18.11.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 S league 2017
Young Lions - DPMM 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 5:3 (4:0) | 26.09.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2016 S league 2016
DPMM - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 S league 2015
DPMM - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2015 S league 2015
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 26.07.2015 S league 2015
Young Lions - DPMM 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2014 S league 2014
DPMM - Young Lions 6:1 (2:1) | 06.04.2014 S league 2014
12:00 Changwon - Pocheon
Pocheon - Changwon 1:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 K3 league
Changwon - Pocheon 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 K3 league
Pocheon - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 K3 league
Pocheon - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 K3 league 2022
Changwon - Pocheon 2:1 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 K3 league 2022
12:00 Daejeon Korail - Daegu 2
Daegu 2 - Daejeon Korail 0:4 (0:3) | 13.04.2024 K3 league
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0) | 25.06.2024 K league 1
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1) | 27.04.2024 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 K league 1
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:3 (0:2) | 24.10.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 K league 1 2021
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:3 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 24.06.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0) | 20.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:1) | 15.07.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 5:0 (4:0) | 21.04.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2016 K league classic 2016
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2016 K league classic 2016
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2016 K league classic 2016
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2016 K league classic 2016
12:00 Anyang - Asan
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 4:3 (2:1) | 17.09.2023 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 2:3 (1:1) | 15.07.2023 K league 2
Anyang - Asan 3:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (1:1) | 06.07.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Anyang 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 2:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2021 K league 2 2021
Asan - Anyang 2:2 (0:1) | 30.05.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 K league 2 2021
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 K league 2 2020
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:0) | 19.07.2020 K league 2 2020
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (0:1) | 14.06.2020 K league 2 2020
Asan - Anyang 1:4 (1:4) | 09.11.2019 K league 2 2019
Anyang - Asan 4:1 (1:0) | 13.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Anyang - Asan 0:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Anyang 2:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 3:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 1:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2017 K league challenge 2017
Asan - Anyang 2:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2017 K league challenge 2017
Anyang - Asan 0:2 (0:1) | 25.06.2017 K league challenge 2017
Asan - Anyang 4:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 K league challenge 2017
Anyang - Asan 2:3 (2:1) | 30.10.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 2:2 (1:1) | 10.08.2016 K league challenge 2016
Anyang - Asan 1:0 (0:0) | 09.07.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 2:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 1:2 (1:1) | 22.11.2015 K league challenge 2015
Anyang - Asan 2:1 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 K league challenge 2015
Asan - Anyang 0:0 (0:0) | 21.06.2015 K league challenge 2015
Anyang - Asan 0:1 (0:1) | 24.05.2015 K league challenge 2015
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2014 K league challenge 2014
Asan - Anyang 0:3 (0:2) | 04.10.2014 K league challenge 2014
Anyang - Asan 1:2 (0:0) | 14.09.2014 K league challenge 2014
12:00 Hellerup - Holbaek
Holbaek - Hellerup 1:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
Holbaek - Hellerup 0:2 (0:1) | 08.08.2018 Landspokal cup 2018 2019
Hellerup - Holbaek 3:1 (2:1) | 01.10.2016 2nd division group 1 2016 2017
Holbaek - Hellerup 1:2 (0:1) | 21.08.2016 2nd division group 1 2016 2017
Holbaek - Hellerup 2:4 (1:0) | 11.10.2015 2nd division group 1 2015 2016
Hellerup - Holbaek 2:1 (1:1) | 15.08.2015 2nd division group 1 2015 2016
Hellerup - Holbaek 2:2 (0:0) | 13.06.2015 2nd division east
12:00 Pathum United - Kitchee
Pathum United - Kitchee 4:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Afc champions league 2022
12:00 Racing Santander - Eibar
Eibar - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2024 Laliga2
Racing Santander - Eibar 4:0 (3:0) | 12.08.2023 Laliga2
Racing Santander - Eibar 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Club friendly
Racing Santander - Eibar 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Eibar - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0) | 25.09.2022 Laliga2 2022 2023
Eibar - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0) | 02.08.2014 Club friendly 2014
12:00 Rio Ave - Santa Clara
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 0:2 (0:0) | 17.03.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 2:2 (1:2) | 22.09.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 1:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1) | 25.01.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1) | 18.07.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 0:1 (0:0) | 10.01.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:1 (:) | 20.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1) | 15.02.2019 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 1:3 (0:0) | 22.09.2018 Primeira liga 2018 2019
12:00 R. Oviedo B - Langreo
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (1:0) | 03.02.2024 Segunda rfef group 1
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Segunda rfef group 1
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 3:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 2:2 (2:1) | 17.01.2021 Segunda division b group 1 2020 2021
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 0:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Segunda division b group 1 2020 2021
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 2:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2020 Segunda division b group 1 2019 2020
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 2:1 (1:0) | 01.09.2019 Segunda division b group 1 2019 2020
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2019 Segunda division b group 2 2018 2019
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 2:2 (1:0) | 02.09.2018 Segunda division b group 2 2018 2019
12:00 Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0 (1:0) | 21.07.2023 Club friendly
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:3 (2:1) | 07.07.2020 Persha liga 2019 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Lviv 1:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2019 Persha liga 2019 2020
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4:0 (3:0) | 11.05.2019 Persha liga 2018 2019
12:00 TB Berlin - Polar Pinguin
Polar Pinguin - TB Berlin 2:4 (2:1) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
12:30 Daegu - Daejeon
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2024 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 K league 1
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Daejeon - Daegu 0:1 (0:1) | 20.05.2023 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daejeon - Daegu 1:1 (1:0) | 07.09.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 2:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daejeon - Daegu 0:2 (0:2) | 26.03.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2014 K league challenge 2014
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 30.08.2014 K league challenge 2014
Daegu - Daejeon 2:3 (2:2) | 21.06.2014 K league challenge 2014
12:30 Incheon - Seoul
Incheon - Seoul 1:2 (1:0) | 11.05.2024 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (1:0) | 07.06.2023 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 2:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 K league 1
Incheon - Seoul 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 K league 1 2022
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 K league 1 2022
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 K league 1 2022
Incheon - Seoul 2:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 14.07.2021 K league 1 2021
Incheon - Seoul 0:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2020 K league 1 2020
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 K league 1 2020
Seoul - Incheon 1:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 K league 1 2020
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 K league 1 2019
Incheon - Seoul 0:2 (0:1) | 13.07.2019 K league 1 2019
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 K league 1 2019
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2018 K league 1 2018
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Seoul 2:1 (1:1) | 22.07.2018 K league 1 2018
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Seoul 1:5 (0:2) | 19.07.2017 K league classic 2017
Seoul - Incheon 3:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 K league classic 2016
Incheon - Seoul 1:2 (1:1) | 17.07.2016 K league classic 2016
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2016 K league classic 2016
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (1:0) | 31.10.2015 Korean cup 2015
Seoul - Incheon 2:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2015 K league classic 2015
Seoul - Incheon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.06.2015 K league classic 2015
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 K league classic 2015
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (2:0) | 13.09.2014 K league classic 2014
Seoul - Incheon 5:1 (3:0) | 16.08.2014 K league classic 2014
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2014 K league classic 2014
Seoul - Incheon 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2014 Korean cup 2014
12:30 Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 K league 2
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2023 K league 2
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 K league 2
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 1:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 K league 2
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2018 K league 2 2018
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2018 K league 2 2018
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 1:2 (0:0) | 30.06.2018 K league 2 2018
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2018 K league 2 2018
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 3:2 (1:0) | 10.09.2017 K league challenge 2017
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:0) | 02.07.2017 K league challenge 2017
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 0:2 (0:1) | 29.05.2017 K league challenge 2017
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2017 K league challenge 2017
12:30 Jong AZ - Genk U23
Jong AZ - Genk U23 5:1 (:) | 01.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 Super league
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 3:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Super league
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 2:4 (0:1) | 19.05.2023 Super league
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 0:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Jia league 2019
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 3:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2019 Jia league 2019
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (2:0) | 25.09.2016 Super league 2016
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 1:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Super league 2016
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 0:3 (0:2) | 01.08.2015 Super league 2015
13:00 Roskilde - B.93
B.93 - Roskilde 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2024 Club friendly
Roskilde - B.93 1:3 (1:2) | 17.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 3:1 (2:1) | 12.08.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 0:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2022 Landspokal cup 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 1:1 (1:1) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
B.93 - Roskilde 2:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Roskilde - B.93 1:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Roskilde - B.93 3:2 (1:0) | 21.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:2 (2:0) | 04.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:2 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 6:0 (4:0) | 06.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 3:2 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Suomen cup women 2021 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Suomen cup women 2020 2021
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:1 (1:1) | 03.07.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
13:00 Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Regionalliga nordost
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 2:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:0) | 29.01.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 4:2 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:1) | 06.02.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 3:3 (2:1) | 07.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 4:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
13:00 Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 1:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 Fnl
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Fnl
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:1 (1:0) | 20.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:1 (1:0) | 23.10.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
13:00 Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 6:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2024 Supreme division women
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:3 (0:2) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 1:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:7 (0:4) | 16.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 28.06.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2021 Supreme division women 2021
13:00 Utsikten - Sandviken
Sandviken - Utsikten 1:2 (1:1) | 21.07.2024 Superettan
13:00 Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse 3:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse 2:1 (0:0) | 20.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2) | 06.11.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2) | 13.12.2020 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (3:0) | 18.12.2019 Knvb beker 2019 2020
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (3:0) | 30.11.2019 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2) | 17.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0) | 25.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:2) | 18.11.2017 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1) | 27.01.2017 Eredivisie 2016 2017
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2016 Eredivisie 2016 2017
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2014 Eerste divisie 2013 2014
13:15 Chao Pak Kei - Benfica
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3 (2:2) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2024 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:5 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Elite league
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:3 (0:2) | 30.04.2022 Elite league 2022
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2022 Elite league 2022
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 1:4 (0:3) | 16.07.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Elite league 2020
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 1:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2019 Elite league 2019
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (:) | 20.02.2019 Elite league 2019
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (:) | 11.05.2018 Elite league 2018
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:1 (:) | 04.02.2018 Elite league 2018
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 2:0 (:) | 17.06.2017 Elite league 2017
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:4 (:) | 12.03.2017 Elite league 2017
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 2:0 (:) | 29.05.2016 Elite league 2016
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:2 (:) | 13.03.2016 Elite league 2016
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 5:0 (:) | 13.06.2015 Elite league 2015
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:4 (:) | 04.04.2015 Elite league 2015
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 2:1 (:) | 13.06.2014 Elite league 2014
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:3 (:) | 05.04.2014 Elite league 2014
13:30 Crawley - Crystal Palace
Crawley - Crystal Palace 0:4 (0:4) | 19.07.2023 Club friendly
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0) | 08.01.2023 Club friendly
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1) | 01.03.2022 3 liga 2021 2022
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 3:0 (2:0) | 21.08.2021 3 liga 2021 2022
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 0:3 (0:2) | 15.12.2020 3 liga 2020 2021
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2020 3 liga 2019 2020
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 3 liga 2019 2020
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2017 2 bundesliga 2016 2017
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2016 2 bundesliga 2016 2017
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2016 2 bundesliga 2015 2016
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 2 bundesliga 2015 2016
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0) | 17.12.2014 2 bundesliga 2014 2015
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 3:2 (0:2) | 04.08.2014 2 bundesliga 2014 2015
13:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:3 (0:0) | 10.04.2024 Super league
13:35 Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Super league women
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2023 Super league women
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 7:0 (4:0) | 26.04.2023 Super league women
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 3:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2022 Super league women 2022
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:4 (0:3) | 17.04.2022 Super league women 2022
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 25.10.2021 Super league women 2021
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 2:1 (:) | 23.08.2020 Super league women 2020
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:3 (:) | 11.09.2019 Super league women 2019
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 2:1 (:) | 04.08.2019 Super league women 2019
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:3 (:) | 20.10.2018 Super league women 2018
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 4:0 (:) | 16.06.2018 Super league women 2018
14:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:4 (0:1) | 24.05.2024 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2024 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0) | 01.09.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0) | 08.07.2023 Club friendly
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:1 (1:0) | 13.10.2022 1st division 2022 2023
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 1st division 2022 2023
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:2 (1:2) | 15.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 4:0 (2:0) | 31.10.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0) | 19.03.2021 1st division 2020 2021
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:1 (0:1) | 18.10.2020 1st division 2020 2021
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2020 1st division 2019 2020
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2020 1st division 2019 2020
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:2 (1:0) | 28.07.2019 1st division 2019 2020
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:3 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:3 (2:2) | 06.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:2 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 3:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2015 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0) | 10.05.2015 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2015 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:1 (1:1) | 28.07.2014 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
14:00 Elva - Flora U21
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (1:3) | 21.10.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (2:1) | 25.05.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Club friendly
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 1:4 (1:0) | 01.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 13.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 28.07.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 1:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 3:5 (3:2) | 25.11.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 0:1 (0:1) | 23.06.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 3:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 01.07.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 04.04.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (3:0) | 22.07.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (2:1) | 17.05.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (4:0) | 18.03.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Elva - Flora U21 2:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Elva - Flora U21 1:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Flora U21 - Elva 6:2 (4:0) | 06.04.2017 Esiliiga 2017
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2024 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 1:6 (0:3) | 30.03.2024 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 4:0 (1:0) | 20.10.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 2:1 (1:1) | 28.07.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:4 (0:3) | 26.06.2021 Esiliiga 2021
14:00 Viimsi JK - Levadia U21
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 1:2 (1:0) | 10.07.2024 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 2:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2024 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 0:0 (0:0) | 16.08.2023 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 2:4 (1:3) | 08.07.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 1:2 (1:1) | 03.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:3 (0:1) | 28.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 3:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
14:00 Tartu Kalev - Parnu
Tartu Kalev - Parnu 6:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
14:00 PKKU W - Ilves W
Ilves W - PKKU W 4:0 (2:0) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
14:00 Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Oberliga bayern sud
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 0:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 0:2 (0:1) | 14.05.2023 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 5:1 (2:1) | 03.08.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2019 2021
14:00 Stadtallendorf - RW Walldorf
RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2024 Oberliga hessen
Stadtallendorf - RW Walldorf 0:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Stadtallendorf - RW Walldorf 1:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 5:1 (1:0) | 04.12.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:2) | 15.09.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
14:00 Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 7:0 (5:0) | 11.05.2024 Regionalliga bayern
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 1:1 (1:1) | 17.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 3:2 (2:1) | 25.04.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 3:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 3:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 3:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
14:00 Erfurt - Eilenburg
Erfurt - Eilenburg 2:2 (1:2) | 08.03.2024 Regionalliga nordost
14:00 Meppen - SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:1 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Regionalliga north
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:2 (1:1) | 27.10.2023 Regionalliga north
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 3:1 (0:1) | 04.12.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:0) | 28.03.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 1:2 (1:0) | 28.02.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:2) | 15.02.2015 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:1 (0:1) | 24.08.2014 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 4:0 (3:0) | 24.05.2014 Regionalliga north 2013 2014
14:00 Bahlinger - Giessen
Giessen - Bahlinger 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Bahlinger - Giessen 2:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Giessen - Bahlinger 1:1 (1:0) | 27.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Bahlinger - Giessen 3:1 (3:1) | 10.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Bahlinger - Giessen 4:0 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
14:00 Freiberg - Goppinger
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2024 Club friendly
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:4 (0:3) | 21.05.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Freiberg - Goppinger 2:0 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:7 (0:4) | 19.09.2020 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2020 2021
Freiberg - Goppinger 0:5 (0:3) | 06.10.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2019 2020
Freiberg - Goppinger 6:1 (3:0) | 30.03.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Goppinger - Freiberg 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Freiberg - Goppinger 4:2 (3:1) | 24.03.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
Goppinger - Freiberg 3:4 (2:0) | 16.09.2017 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
14:00 Freiburg II - Offenbach
Offenbach - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Freiburg II - Offenbach 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Offenbach - Freiburg II 3:1 (2:0) | 01.12.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:2 (0:0) | 04.08.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Offenbach - Freiburg II 2:0 (2:0) | 17.03.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Freiburg II - Offenbach 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Offenbach - Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Freiburg II - Offenbach 5:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:2 (1:0) | 28.02.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Offenbach - Freiburg II 5:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Offenbach - Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0) | 08.03.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:3 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Regionalliga sudwest
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:2) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (2:2) | 17.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 0:4 (0:4) | 05.04.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0) | 11.06.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 1:4 (1:2) | 08.12.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 07.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 5:4 (3:3) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:2) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 3:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:3 (1:2) | 21.02.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0) | 14.09.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:1) | 06.04.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 0:2 (0:0) | 13.10.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 2:2 (1:1) | 09.12.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:4 (0:2) | 18.03.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:3 (0:0) | 30.08.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:0) | 19.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
14:00 Stutt. Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Stutt. Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:3) | 23.03.2024 Regionalliga sudwest
14:00 Dusseldorf II - Bocholt
Bocholt - Dusseldorf II 0:2 (0:1) | 06.04.2024 Regionalliga west
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 0:2 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Bocholt - Dusseldorf II 1:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 1:2 (1:2) | 21.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 3:0 (2:0) | 17.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
14:00 Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (1:0) | 18.05.2024 Regionalliga west
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 1:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:4 (0:3) | 21.08.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 4:1 (2:0) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 3:2 (1:2) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 0:1 (0:1) | 13.12.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 4:0 (2:0) | 03.08.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
14:00 Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Regionalliga west
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2024 Regionalliga west
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:4 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 3:3 (2:3) | 31.07.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:3 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1) | 21.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2020 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:5 (1:2) | 09.08.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1) | 04.08.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2 (1:0) | 03.12.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2015 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:2 (2:1) | 03.05.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0) | 02.11.2014 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:2 (0:2) | 15.03.2014 Regionalliga west 2013 2014
14:00 Uerdingen - Lotte
Lotte - Uerdingen 0:1 (0:0) | 06.04.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Uerdingen - Lotte 2:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Lotte - Uerdingen 1:3 (0:3) | 06.04.2019 3 liga 2018 2019
Uerdingen - Lotte 0:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Uerdingen - Lotte 0:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Lotte - Uerdingen 1:2 (1:1) | 22.08.2014 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
14:00 Wiedenbruck - Schalke II
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 1:3 (1:3) | 30.03.2024 Regionalliga west
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 4:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 5:1 (1:1) | 13.05.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 2:2 (0:1) | 04.12.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 2:1 (2:0) | 07.04.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 2:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:5 (1:3) | 26.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:2 (0:1) | 11.03.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 1:2 (0:0) | 03.09.2016 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 3:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2015 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 0:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:2 (1:0) | 18.10.2014 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
14:00 Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris 2
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Riteriai 2:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2024 I lyga
14:00 Grorud - Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2024 Division 2 group 2
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 1:3 (:) | 09.03.2024 Obos supercup
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (1:1) | 23.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 3:2 (3:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:2 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 0:2 (0:1) | 21.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (2:0) | 24.10.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 3:1 (0:1) | 03.08.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 2:1 (2:1) | 11.02.2014 Club friendly 2014
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Strommen
Strommen - Stjordals Blink 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2024 Division 2 group 2
Stjordals Blink - Strommen 1:2 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Division 2 group 2
Strommen - Stjordals Blink 2:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2023 Division 2 group 2
Stjordals Blink - Strommen 1:1 (0:0) | 15.09.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Strommen - Stjordals Blink 1:2 (1:2) | 12.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Strommen - Stjordals Blink 1:1 (1:1) | 10.12.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Stjordals Blink - Strommen 2:1 (1:1) | 27.07.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
14:00 Gjellerasen - Skedsmo
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 1:2 (1:1) | 20.05.2024 Division 3 group 5
Gjellerasen - Skedsmo 6:1 (3:0) | 07.10.2023 Division 3 group 1
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Division 3 group 1
Gjellerasen - Skedsmo 2:2 (2:2) | 27.10.2018 Division 3 group 2 2018
Skedsmo - Gjellerasen 6:3 (4:2) | 08.07.2018 Division 3 group 2 2018
14:00 Hodd 2 - Kristiansund 2
Kristiansund 2 - Hodd 2 2:2 (0:2) | 27.05.2024 Division 3 group 5
Hodd 2 - Kristiansund 2 1:4 (0:3) | 27.10.2018 Division 3 group 1 2018
14:00 Pari NN - CSKA Moscow
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 2:6 (0:3) | 20.05.2024 Premier league
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 3:2 (1:2) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 0:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 2:2 (0:2) | 31.07.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 0:2 (0:1) | 04.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 2:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 1:1 (0:0) | 10.10.2021 Club friendly 2021
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 0:2 (0:1) | 27.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 2:1 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
14:00 Bristol City - Exeter
Bristol City - Exeter 4:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Bristol City - Exeter 2:2 (0:1) | 19.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Exeter - Bristol City 0:4 (0:2) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
14:00 Elversberg - Viktoria Koln
Elversberg - Viktoria Koln 3:2 (2:1) | 10.04.2023 3 liga 2022 2023
14:00 Enfield Town - Hendon
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2017 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Hendon - Enfield Town 3:0 (2:0) | 15.08.2017 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Hendon - Enfield Town 1:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 Ryman league 2016 2017
Enfield Town - Hendon 6:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2016 Ryman league 2016 2017
Enfield Town - Hendon 2:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2015 Ryman league 2015 2016
Hendon - Enfield Town 0:0 (2.2:) | 10.08.2015 Ryman league 2015 2016
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (0:0) | 10.01.2015 Ryman league 2014 2015
Hendon - Enfield Town 0:3 (0:0) | 30.08.2014 Ryman league 2014 2015
Hendon - Enfield Town 0:3 (0:1) | 03.02.2014 Ryman league 2013 2014
14:00 Ingolstadt - Ulm
Ulm - Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 3 liga
Ingolstadt - Ulm 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 3 liga
Ingolstadt - Ulm 2:2 (:) | 15.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Os Belenenses - Torreense
Os Belenenses - Torreense 0:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2024 Liga portugal 2
Torreense - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0) | 02.10.2023 Liga portugal 2
Os Belenenses - Torreense 3:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Taca de portugal 2022 2023
14:00 RKAV Volendam - FC Volendam
FC Volendam - RKAV Volendam 5:0 (2:0) | 05.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
14:00 RSV Eintracht - Stern
RSV Eintracht - Stern 5:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2022 Oberliga nofv nord 2021 2022
RSV Eintracht - Stern 1:3 (1:2) | 03.10.2020 Oberliga nofv nord 2020 2021
14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 3 liga
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 3 liga
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2020 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2019 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1) | 14.09.2018 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (0:3) | 28.02.2015 3 liga 2014 2015
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2014 3 liga 2014 2015
14:15 Selangor - Penang
Selangor - Penang 3:0 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Super league
Penang - Selangor 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Super league
Penang - Selangor 1:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Super league 2022
Selangor - Penang 2:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2022 Super league 2022
Penang - Selangor 1:4 (1:1) | 31.07.2021 Super league 2021
Selangor - Penang 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Super league 2021
Penang - Selangor 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Super league 2017
14:30 Indonesia U19 - Malaysia U19
Indonesia U19 - Malaysia U19 3:3 (1:1) | 17.08.2019 Aff championship u19 2019
Malaysia U19 - Indonesia U19 1:1 (1:1) | 12.07.2018 Aff championship u19 2018
Malaysia U19 - Indonesia U19 4:1 (2:1) | 06.11.2017 Afc championship u19 2018
14:30 Dukla Prague - Bohemians
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:4 (0:2) | 22.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2022 Tipsport liga 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4:3 (1:1) | 08.10.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:0) | 11.01.2020 Tipsport liga 2020
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:5 (1:2) | 15.11.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:1 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:1 (1:0) | 02.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 2:0 (1:0) | 02.03.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 1:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2017 1 liga 2016 2017
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2014 Synot liga 2014 2015
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 3:2 (3:0) | 09.05.2014 Gambrinus liga 2013 2014
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2014 Tipsport liga 2014
14:30 Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B.
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 1:1 (0:1) | 18.02.2024 Division 1
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:5 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 Division 1
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:2) | 04.03.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (0:1) | 11.08.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2021 Division 1 2020 2021
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2020 Division 1 2020 2021
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 4:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (1:0) | 22.09.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 3:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2014 Division 1 2014 2015
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:6 (0:4) | 02.08.2014 Division 1 2014 2015
14:30 Kettering - Basford
Basford - Kettering 2:3 (1:2) | 30.09.2017 Fa cup 2017 2018
14:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 2:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 1 2017 2018
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (3:0) | 17.09.2017 Division 1 2017 2018
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Division 1 2016 2017
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2016 Division 1 2016 2017
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 2:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
15:00 Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2024 Brasileiro u20
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 2:2 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 Brasileiro u20
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 1:4 (0:2) | 12.09.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 3:0 (1:0) | 08.11.2020 Brasileiro u20 2020
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 2:3 (2:2) | 04.09.2019 Brasileiro u20 2019
15:00 Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 4:1 (3:1) | 28.04.2024 Copa rio u20
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Copa rio u20
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 3:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 2:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:1 (0:1) | 16.11.2020 Brasileiro u20 2020
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 2:1 (1:1) | 26.07.2019 Brasileiro u20 2019
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 3:2 (1:1) | 30.08.2018 Brasileiro u20 2018
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2018 Brasileiro u20 2018
15:00 Mauaense - Sao Carlos
Sao Carlos - Mauaense 6:0 (2:0) | 06.07.2024 Paulista b
15:00 Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20
Ponte Preta U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:2 (0:2) | 21.07.2024 Paulista u20
Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2019 Brasileiro u20 2019
Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20 5:0 (2:0) | 18.07.2018 Brasileiro u20 2018
15:00 FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21
FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:2 (2:0) | 11.05.2024 Esiliiga
Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Tallinn 1:3 (1:0) | 04.03.2024 Esiliiga
15:00 MyPa - JaPS 2
JaPS 2 - MyPa 5:3 (3:0) | 23.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
15:00 NJS - Kiffen
Kiffen - NJS 1:2 (0:0) | 24.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
Kiffen - NJS 2:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - Kiffen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Kakkonen group a 2022
Kiffen - NJS 3:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2022 Kakkonen group a 2022
NJS - Kiffen 1:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
Kiffen - NJS 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
Kiffen - NJS 0:4 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Kakkonen group a 2020
15:00 PPJ - PEPO
PEPO - PPJ 1:2 (1:0) | 25.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
PPJ - PEPO 4:4 (1:3) | 19.08.2023 Kakkonen group a
PEPO - PPJ 0:3 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
15:00 HJS - EBK
EBK - HJS 1:2 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Kakkonen group b
15:00 Poxyt - Ilves 2
Ilves 2 - Poxyt 3:4 (2:1) | 26.05.2024 Kakkonen group b
15:00 JBK - GBK Kokkola
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:1 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
GBK Kokkola - JBK 0:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:1 (1:1) | 10.07.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:2 (0:1) | 28.09.2019 Kakkonen group c 2019
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (2:2) | 30.06.2019 Kakkonen group c 2019
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:2 (1:2) | 13.05.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:3 (2:1) | 25.08.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
GBK Kokkola - JBK 4:0 (3:0) | 10.06.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:2 (0:1) | 01.08.2015 Kakkonen north
JBK - GBK Kokkola 0:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - JBK 3:0 (1:0) | 04.10.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (2:0) | 07.08.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
GBK Kokkola - JBK 3:0 (1:0) | 15.06.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
15:00 HPS W - HJK W
HJK W - HPS W 2:0 (2:0) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - HJK W 2:4 (2:3) | 07.10.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - HJK W 2:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HJK W - HPS W 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - HJK W 0:3 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
HPS W - HJK W 0:2 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
HJK W - HPS W 5:1 (2:1) | 16.04.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
15:00 KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:2 (1:1) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 0:3 (0:3) | 01.08.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (3:0) | 13.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:1 (3:1) | 24.09.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:4 (1:1) | 30.07.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:2 (0:1) | 22.05.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:1 (2:0) | 17.10.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
15:00 Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 4:2 (2:0) | 18.05.2024 Ykkonen
Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 1:4 (0:3) | 05.08.2023 Kakkonen group c
Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi 1:2 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Kakkonen group c
15:00 JaPS - Jaro
Jaro - JaPS 0:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
Jaro - JaPS 4:0 (2:0) | 23.03.2024 Ykkosliigacup
JaPS - Jaro 0:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2023 Ykkonen
Jaro - JaPS 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Ykkonen
JaPS - Jaro 2:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Ykkonen
JaPS - Jaro 1:3 (1:2) | 01.10.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Jaro - JaPS 3:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Ykkonen 2022
JaPS - Jaro 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Jaro - JaPS 3:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2022 Ykkoscup 2022
15:00 KaPa - KTP
KTP - KaPa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
KaPa - KTP 4:2 (3:1) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
15:00 Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:4 (0:2) | 14.10.2023 Veikkausliiga
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:2 (2:0) | 16.09.2023 Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Ykkonen
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2023 Ykkonen
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:2 (0:2) | 24.09.2022 Ykkonen 2022
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 2:1 (2:0) | 11.07.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 Ykkonen 2022
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 3:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Ykkoscup 2022
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2020 Ykkonen 2020
15:00 SalPa - PK-35
PK-35 - SalPa 1:1 (1:0) | 27.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
SalPa - PK-35 2:2 (1:0) | 06.04.2024 Club friendly
SalPa - PK-35 4:3 (2:3) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
PK-35 - SalPa 1:0 (0:0) | 15.06.2022 Suomen cup 2022
SalPa - PK-35 1:2 (1:0) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
15:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2024 Club friendly 2024
FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia 3:1 (2:1) | 10.12.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 4:1 (4:0) | 06.12.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:0 (:) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia 4:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
15:00 Fortuna Regensburg - Abtswind
Fortuna Regensburg - Abtswind 0:5 (0:1) | 02.03.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
15:00 Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 2:4 (1:2) | 16.03.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 3:2 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (1:2) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2) | 18.05.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:5 (1:3) | 20.10.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (2:1) | 18.11.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 6:1 (5:1) | 05.08.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
15:00 Neumarkt - ATSV
Neumarkt - ATSV 4:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
ATSV - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
ATSV - Neumarkt 2:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - ATSV 2:2 (2:2) | 16.07.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - ATSV 3:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
ATSV - Neumarkt 1:4 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
ATSV - Neumarkt 1:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Neumarkt - ATSV 2:1 (1:1) | 24.08.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
15:00 Friedberg - Baunatal
Friedberg - Baunatal 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Oberliga hessen
Baunatal - Friedberg 1:1 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Oberliga hessen
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Friedberg 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Friedberg 1:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Baunatal 0:0 (:) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
Baunatal - Friedberg 1:1 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Friedberg - Baunatal 0:1 (0:0) | 28.07.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Friedberg - Baunatal 3:1 (1:0) | 25.05.2019 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Baunatal - Friedberg 2:4 (0:1) | 03.11.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
15:00 Hanauer SC - Waldgirmes
Hanauer SC - Waldgirmes 4:0 (2:0) | 02.03.2024 Oberliga hessen
Waldgirmes - Hanauer SC 1:4 (0:2) | 19.08.2023 Oberliga hessen
15:00 SV Steinbach - Eddersheim
SV Steinbach - Eddersheim 2:1 (1:1) | 01.06.2024 Oberliga hessen
Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 3:0 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga hessen
SV Steinbach - Eddersheim 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 1:3 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 2:3 (0:2) | 20.09.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
15:00 Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:3 (0:1) | 11.05.2024 National league women
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 National league women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 National league women
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:2 (1:2) | 15.10.2022 National league women 2022
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 4:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 National league women 2022
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 National league women 2022
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 National league women 2021
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2021 National league women 2021
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 National league women 2021
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 National league women 2020
15:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:2 (2:1) | 02.06.2024 Premier league
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Kazakhstan cup 2021
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2021 Super cup 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:4 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (1:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 3:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2017 Premier league 2017
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:1 (3:0) | 03.06.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:4 (0:3) | 08.04.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:1) | 11.06.2016 Premier league 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2016 Kazakhstan cup 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2016 Premier league 2016
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:2) | 05.07.2015 Premier league 2015
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2015 Premier league 2015
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2014 Premier league 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2014 Kazakhstan cup 2014
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 6:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2014 Premier league 2014
15:00 Tukums 2000 - RFS
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0) | 12.04.2024 Virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 4:5 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:3 (1:1) | 20.09.2023 Latvian cup
RFS - Tukums 2000 7:0 (5:0) | 29.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:7 (1:3) | 09.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 2:2 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:4 (0:1) | 14.08.2022 Latvian cup 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:10 (0:7) | 11.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:1) | 29.11.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 13.09.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (0:1) | 21.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (:) | 31.10.2015 1 liga 2015
RFS - Tukums 2000 4:1 (:) | 27.06.2015 1 liga 2015
Tukums 2000 - RFS 2:0 (:) | 08.11.2014 1 liga 2014
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:4 (:) | 26.07.2014 1 liga 2014
15:00 Lun Lok - Cheng Fung
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:2 (0:0) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:3 (1:2) | 06.04.2024 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 0:3 (0:2) | 09.03.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 4:3 (2:1) | 28.05.2022 Elite league 2022
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2022 Elite league 2022
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:5 (0:2) | 10.07.2021 Elite league 2021
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:4 (2:3) | 25.04.2021 Elite league 2021
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 5:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2020 Elite league 2020
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Super league
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2023 Malaysia cup
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Malaysia cup
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 1:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2023 Super league
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Super league 2022
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 Super league 2022
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2021 Malaysia cup 2021
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 3:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Malaysia cup 2021
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2021 Super league 2021
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 2:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Super league 2021
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 2:0 (0:0) | 06.07.2019 Super league 2019
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:3 (0:1) | 01.02.2019 Super league 2019
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 4:0 (2:0) | 25.05.2018 Super league 2018
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 2:2 (2:1) | 15.04.2018 Super league 2018
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2016 Malaysia cup 2016
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Skeid
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 6:1 (2:0) | 02.06.2024 Division 2 group 2
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 5:4 (1:3) | 17.02.2024 Obos supercup
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 2:0 (2:0) | 08.08.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 1:1 (0:0) | 27.09.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
Eidsvold TF - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 15.06.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
15:00 Byasen - Lillestrom 2
Lillestrom 2 - Byasen 2:5 (1:3) | 14.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
15:00 Melhus - Surnadal
Surnadal - Melhus 2:3 (0:1) | 13.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
15:00 Tiller - Orkla
Orkla - Tiller 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
Tiller - Orkla 2:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 2:3 (2:1) | 29.05.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 4:3 (3:1) | 03.09.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Tiller - Orkla 2:3 (1:1) | 04.06.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Orkla - Tiller 2:5 (2:1) | 10.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tiller - Orkla 4:0 (3:0) | 23.10.2021 Division 3 group 5 2021
Orkla - Tiller 4:1 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Division 3 group 5 2019
15:00 Trygg/Lade - Nardo
Nardo - Trygg/Lade 4:1 (2:0) | 01.06.2024 Division 3 group 4
Nardo - Trygg/Lade 5:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Trygg/Lade - Nardo 2:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
15:00 Molde 2 - Lorenskog
Lorenskog - Molde 2 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2024 Division 3 group 5
Molde 2 - Lorenskog 1:2 (0:1) | 24.08.2019 Division 3 group 1 2019
Lorenskog - Molde 2 3:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2019 Division 3 group 1 2019
15:00 Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bielsko-Biala 2:2 (2:0) | 24.01.2024 Club friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bielsko-Biala 2:1 (2:1) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bielsko-Biala 3:1 (2:0) | 31.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
15:00 Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 1:3 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 4 liga bratislava
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 4:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2023 4 liga bratislava
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 1:1 (0:1) | 07.05.2023 4 liga bratislava 2022 2023
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 4 liga bratislava 2022 2023
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 1:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 4:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
15:00 Norrkoping - Kalmar
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (0:0) | 16.05.2024 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Allsvenskan
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:2 (1:0) | 17.09.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 26.04.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:2 (0:1) | 09.08.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Kalmar - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:2) | 14.09.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:2 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:4 (2:1) | 19.06.2018 Club friendly 2018
Norrkoping - Kalmar 3:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (1:0) | 15.09.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Kalmar - Norrkoping 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Norrkoping - Kalmar 4:1 (1:0) | 06.04.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 11.09.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:1 (1:0) | 30.05.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
15:00 Degerfors - Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK - Degerfors 0:2 (0:0) | 15.06.2024 Superettan
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 1:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2023 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 1:1 (1:1) | 29.01.2023 Club friendly
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 3:0 (2:0) | 29.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
15:00 Ostersund - Varberg
Varberg - Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 Superettan
Varberg - Ostersund 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
Varberg - Ostersund 3:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Varberg 1:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Varberg 0:4 (0:2) | 22.11.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Varberg - Ostersund 1:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Ostersund - Varberg 2:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2017 Svenska cupen 2016 2017
Ostersund - Varberg 4:1 (3:0) | 25.07.2015 Superettan 2015
Varberg - Ostersund 1:0 (0:0) | 06.06.2015 Superettan 2015
Varberg - Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2014 Superettan 2014
Ostersund - Varberg 3:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2014 Superettan 2014
15:00 Miramar - Cerro Largo
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Primera division
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:1 (:) | 31.07.2018 Segunda division 2018
Cerro Largo - Miramar 4:0 (:) | 03.03.2018 Segunda division 2018
15:00 Brackley Town - Northampton
Brackley Town - Northampton 1:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
15:00 Hull - Newcastle
Hull - Newcastle 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Hull - Newcastle 0:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2016 Efl cup 2016 2017
Hull - Newcastle 0:3 (0:1) | 31.01.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Newcastle - Hull 2:2 (0:0) | 20.09.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Hull - Newcastle 1:4 (0:2) | 01.03.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
15:30 Guilsfield - Caersws FC
Guilsfield - Caersws FC 2:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2024 Cymru north
Caersws FC - Guilsfield 2:3 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Cymru north
Caersws FC - Guilsfield 1:3 (1:0) | 22.07.2023 League cup
Guilsfield - Caersws FC 4:3 (:) | 26.12.2017 Cymru alliance 2017 2018
Caersws FC - Guilsfield 0:4 (0:1) | 22.08.2017 Cymru alliance 2017 2018
15:30 Holywell - Prestatyn
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:0 (2:0) | 19.03.2024 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 0:4 (0:3) | 08.09.2023 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 1:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2022 Cymru north 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 3:4 (2:1) | 21.09.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 2:1 (2:1) | 10.08.2021 Cymru north 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 1:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2019 Cymru alliance
Holywell - Prestatyn 0:1 (:) | 25.08.2018 Cymru alliance
Holywell - Prestatyn 2:2 (0:0) | 30.08.2017 League cup 2017 2018
15:30 Mold Alexandra - Llandudno
Llandudno - Mold Alexandra 1:2 (0:0) | 06.01.2024 Cymru north
Mold Alexandra - Llandudno 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Cymru north
Llandudno - Mold Alexandra 1:2 (1:1) | 02.01.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Mold Alexandra - Llandudno 0:3 (0:2) | 22.10.2022 Cymru north 2022 2023
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Goytre Utd
Carmarthen Town - Goytre Utd 2:2 (2:1) | 06.01.2024 Cymru south
Goytre Utd - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2023 Cymru south
Carmarthen Town - Goytre Utd 4:1 (2:0) | 25.03.2023 Cymru south 2022 2023
Goytre Utd - Carmarthen Town 2:3 (1:2) | 19.08.2022 Cymru south 2022 2023
Goytre Utd - Carmarthen Town 1:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2021 Cymru south 2021 2022
Carmarthen Town - Goytre Utd 1:4 (0:2) | 24.08.2021 Cymru south 2021 2022
Goytre Utd - Carmarthen Town 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2018 Fa cup 2018 2019
15:30 Hannover - Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:1 (:) | 02.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Wolfsburg - Hannover 3:3 (2:1) | 01.09.2021 Club friendly 2021
Wolfsburg - Hannover 0:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2020 Club friendly 2020
Wolfsburg - Hannover 3:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0) | 09.11.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2018 Dfb pokal 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2017 Dfb pokal 2017 2018
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Hannover - Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1) | 01.03.2016 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2015 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Wolfsburg - Hannover 2:2 (2:0) | 02.05.2015 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Hannover - Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1) | 06.12.2014 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:3 (1:1) | 25.01.2014 Bundesliga 2013 2014
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg
Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0) | 12.10.2023 Club friendly
Strasbourg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (:) | 21.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2016 Club friendly 2016
Strasbourg - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:2) | 23.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
15:30 Spakenburg - GVVV
GVVV - Spakenburg 2:3 (2:2) | 11.05.2024 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2023 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:5 (2:1) | 09.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
GVVV - Spakenburg 4:0 (4:0) | 29.03.2022 Tweede divisie 2021 2022
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:0 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Tweede divisie 2021 2022
GVVV - Spakenburg 0:3 (0:3) | 26.09.2020 Tweede divisie 2020 2021
GVVV - Spakenburg 1:2 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Tweede divisie 2019 2020
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:1 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Tweede divisie 2018 2019
GVVV - Spakenburg 3:2 (3:0) | 20.10.2018 Tweede divisie 2018 2019
GVVV - Spakenburg 2:2 (0:0) | 01.04.2017 Tweede divisie 2016 2017
16:00 Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 2:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera b
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2021 Primera c 2021
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 1:0 (1:0) | 23.06.2021 Primera c 2021
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 1:2 (1:1) | 27.04.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 1:1 (1:1) | 17.11.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 4:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 2:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 2:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera c metropolitana 2015
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 1:3 (0:2) | 13.06.2015 Primera c metropolitana 2015
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 2:1 (:) | 07.04.2014 Primera c metropolitana 2013 2014
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:3 (3:2) | 20.05.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:3 (0:1) | 01.04.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Superliga
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:0 (2:0) | 02.05.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1) | 26.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 21.12.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1) | 31.10.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 6:3 (1:2) | 17.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0) | 29.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:3 (1:2) | 04.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1) | 20.10.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:3 (3:0) | 13.08.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:4 (0:0) | 24.07.2016 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0) | 20.09.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2015 Superliga 2014 2015
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2014 Superliga 2014 2015
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2014 Superliga 2014 2015
16:00 Kalju - Tammeka
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:2 (3:2) | 03.05.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 1:2 (1:0) | 24.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Club friendly
Tammeka - Kalju 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 3:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 08.08.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 2:2 (2:1) | 26.05.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 5:0 (3:0) | 13.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:0) | 26.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 5:2 (2:2) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 2:3 (0:1) | 09.11.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tammeka - Kalju 1:2 (1:0) | 31.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tammeka - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2019 Estonian cup 2018 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 2:2 (1:0) | 21.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 14.09.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (0:0) | 11.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 13.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:1) | 29.09.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Kalju - Tammeka 5:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Tammeka - Kalju 1:3 (0:2) | 28.04.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:1) | 15.04.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 27.07.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 1:2 (0:0) | 13.07.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 02.05.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tammeka 6:0 (3:0) | 28.04.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
16:00 HJK - AC Oulu
AC Oulu - HJK 1:0 (1:0) | 31.05.2024 Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu - HJK 1:3 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - AC Oulu 2:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Liiga cup
AC Oulu - HJK 1:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
HJK - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0) | 18.06.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
AC Oulu - HJK 2:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
HJK - AC Oulu 3:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
HJK - AC Oulu 4:0 (3:0) | 13.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
16:00 SJK - Lahti
Lahti - SJK 0:4 (0:4) | 27.05.2024 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - SJK 1:1 (1:1) | 16.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - SJK 1:3 (0:2) | 24.07.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
SJK - Lahti 1:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
SJK - Lahti 4:1 (3:0) | 26.09.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Lahti - SJK 2:1 (0:1) | 04.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
SJK - Lahti 0:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
Lahti - SJK 0:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
SJK - Lahti 2:3 (1:1) | 08.02.2020 Suomen cup 2020
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
SJK - Lahti 0:2 (0:0) | 26.07.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Lahti - SJK 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
SJK - Lahti 1:0 (1:0) | 04.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
SJK - Lahti 1:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
SJK - Lahti 1:1 (0:0) | 05.04.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
SJK - Lahti 2:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
SJK - Lahti 4:1 (2:1) | 23.07.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Lahti - SJK 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
16:00 Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 3:0 (3:0) | 28.05.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 4:0 (2:0) | 12.09.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 3:2 (0:2) | 16.05.2018 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 1:6 (0:5) | 26.08.2017 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
16:00 Vestri - Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri 3:2 (1:2) | 04.05.2024 Besta deild karla
16:00 Aegir - Haukar
Haukar - Aegir 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2024 Division 2
Aegir - Haukar 2:3 (0:2) | 13.04.2024 Icelandic cup
16:00 Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2024 National league women
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 4:1 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 National league women
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 1:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 All island cup women
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 1:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 National league women
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 0:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2022 National league women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 3:1 (3:0) | 06.08.2022 Fai cup women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 2:1 (1:0) | 02.07.2022 National league women 2022
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 1:3 (0:2) | 26.03.2022 National league women 2022
16:00 Junkeren - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Junkeren 3:2 (1:2) | 02.06.2024 Division 2 group 2
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (1:1) | 24.05.2024 Eliteserien
16:00 Aalesund - Egersund
Egersund - Aalesund 3:1 (2:1) | 20.04.2024 Obos ligaen
16:00 Asane - Raufoss
Raufoss - Asane 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (2:0) | 27.08.2023 Obos ligaen
Raufoss - Asane 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Obos ligaen
Asane - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Raufoss - Asane 1:0 (0:0) | 30.05.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Raufoss - Asane 1:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Asane - Raufoss 2:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (2:1) | 16.12.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Asane - Raufoss 0:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Raufoss - Asane 3:1 (2:1) | 30.08.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Raufoss - Asane 1:2 (0:1) | 07.08.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (1:1) | 19.06.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
16:00 Bryne - Sandnes
Sandnes - Bryne 2:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Sandnes - Bryne 0:2 (0:1) | 23.03.2024 Club friendly
Bryne - Sandnes 3:0 (3:0) | 03.09.2023 Obos ligaen
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Obos ligaen
Bryne - Sandnes 3:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
Bryne - Sandnes 0:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sandnes - Bryne 2:1 (2:1) | 02.04.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Bryne - Sandnes 0:1 (0:1) | 21.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Sandnes - Bryne 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sandnes - Bryne 0:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Bryne - Sandnes 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2018 Nm cup 2018
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
Sandnes - Bryne 3:1 (2:1) | 11.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sandnes - Bryne 1:1 (1:0) | 21.08.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Bryne - Sandnes 1:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Sandnes - Bryne 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
Sandnes - Bryne 3:2 (2:1) | 26.07.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
Bryne - Sandnes 2:1 (2:1) | 31.05.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
16:00 Kongsvinger - Levanger
Levanger - Kongsvinger 1:2 (0:2) | 20.04.2024 Obos ligaen
Kongsvinger - Levanger 2:2 (2:1) | 17.02.2024 Club friendly
Levanger - Kongsvinger 1:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
Kongsvinger - Levanger 2:1 (0:1) | 10.06.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
Levanger - Kongsvinger 2:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2017 Obos ligaen 2017
Kongsvinger - Levanger 0:1 (0:0) | 10.06.2017 Obos ligaen 2017
Kongsvinger - Levanger 1:2 (1:1) | 25.09.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Levanger - Kongsvinger 2:2 (1:1) | 29.05.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
16:00 Mjondalen - Lyn
Lyn - Mjondalen 1:1 (1:0) | 31.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Mjondalen - Lyn 0:4 (0:3) | 16.03.2024 Club friendly
Mjondalen - Lyn 4:1 (3:1) | 22.02.2014 Club friendly 2014
16:00 Sogndal - Start
Start - Sogndal 2:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Start - Sogndal 2:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Obos ligaen
Sogndal - Start 2:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2023 Obos ligaen
Sogndal - Start 1:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Start - Sogndal 5:1 (2:0) | 15.05.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sogndal - Start 1:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Start - Sogndal 1:1 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Start - Sogndal 1:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Obos ligaen 2019
Sogndal - Start 0:1 (0:0) | 24.07.2019 Obos ligaen 2019
Start - Sogndal 1:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Sogndal - Start 2:2 (1:0) | 22.05.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Start - Sogndal 3:2 (2:1) | 31.08.2014 Tippeligaen 2014
Sogndal - Start 2:1 (0:0) | 11.05.2014 Tippeligaen 2014
Sogndal - Start 2:1 (2:1) | 23.02.2014 La manga cup 2014
16:00 Stabaek - Moss
Moss - Stabaek 3:3 (0:1) | 11.05.2024 Obos ligaen
16:00 Martin Ledesma - 3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero - Martin Ledesma 1:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2024 Division intermedia
Martin Ledesma - 3 de Febrero 3:3 (2:0) | 16.09.2023 Division intermedia
3 de Febrero - Martin Ledesma 2:1 (1:0) | 09.06.2023 Division intermedia
Martin Ledesma - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1) | 15.07.2022 Division intermedia 2022
3 de Febrero - Martin Ledesma 1:1 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Division intermedia 2022
3 de Febrero - Martin Ledesma 1:1 (:) | 06.08.2017 Division intermedia 2017
Martin Ledesma - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (:) | 29.04.2017 Division intermedia 2017
16:00 Pastoreo - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 3:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2024 Division intermedia
San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Division intermedia
Pastoreo - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Division intermedia
San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 1:2 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Division intermedia 2022
16:00 Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2024 Supreme division women
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:1 (2:1) | 10.06.2023 Supreme division women
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Supreme division women
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:4 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 0:3 (0:1) | 25.03.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:1 (1:1) | 30.05.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:2 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:5 (0:2) | 06.09.2020 Supreme division women 2020
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2020 Supreme division women 2020
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:1 (2:0) | 16.11.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:2 (1:0) | 08.06.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 3:2 (1:0) | 20.05.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (:) | 22.08.2018 Supreme division women 2018
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 4:1 (:) | 21.04.2018 Supreme division women 2018
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (:) | 13.08.2017 Supreme division women 2017
16:00 CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:5 (0:5) | 30.03.2024 Supreme division women
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (3:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2022 Russia cup women 2022
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 2:1 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Supreme division women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 1:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 Supreme division women 2020
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:3 (0:1) | 06.08.2020 Supreme division women 2020
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Supreme division women 2019
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Supreme division women 2019
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:2 (0:1) | 26.04.2019 Supreme division women 2019
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 1:2 (:) | 24.06.2018 Supreme division women 2018
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (:) | 10.05.2018 Supreme division women 2018
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 5:1 (:) | 09.09.2017 Supreme division women 2017
16:00 Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2024 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 5:3 (4:1) | 25.11.2023 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 15.10.2022 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2021 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 3:4 (0:3) | 08.02.2020 Highland league 2019 2020
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2019 Highland league 2019 2020
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 1:5 (1:2) | 08.12.2018 Highland league 2018 2019
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 1:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2018 Highland league 2018 2019
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:3 (0:3) | 18.11.2017 Highland league 2017 2018
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 02.08.2017 Highland league 2017 2018
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (:) | 04.02.2017 Highland league 2016 2017
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:3 (:) | 05.10.2016 Highland league 2016 2017
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 26.03.2016 Highland league 2015 2016
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:0 (:) | 08.08.2015 Highland league 2015 2016
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 5:1 (:) | 14.02.2015 Highland league 2014 2015
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 1:4 (:) | 18.10.2014 Highland league 2014 2015
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen of South
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 1:3 (0:2) | 29.04.2023 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 3:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 3:3 (2:2) | 08.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0) | 24.07.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 4:0 (3:0) | 15.08.2017 Challenge cup 2017 2018
16:00 Clyde - Montrose
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Clyde 2:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Clyde - Montrose 1:3 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (2:1) | 16.04.2022 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 1:1 (1:1) | 19.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Clyde - Montrose 0:5 (0:3) | 16.10.2021 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 2:2 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 2:2 (2:2) | 27.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - Montrose 3:2 (1:1) | 21.11.2020 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2020 League one 2019 2020
Montrose - Clyde 4:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - Montrose 0:2 (0:2) | 05.10.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - Montrose 3:0 (3:0) | 24.03.2018 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 1:3 (0:1) | 20.01.2018 League two 2017 2018
Clyde - Montrose 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2017 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 3:2 (3:1) | 30.09.2017 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 1:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2017 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 1:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2017 League two 2016 2017
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:0) | 10.12.2016 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (1:0) | 06.08.2016 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 3:3 (1:1) | 02.04.2016 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:1) | 23.01.2016 League two 2015 2016
Clyde - Montrose 3:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2015 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2015 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 0:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2015 League two 2014 2015
Clyde - Montrose 2:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 League two 2014 2015
Montrose - Clyde 0:3 (0:2) | 08.11.2014 League two 2014 2015
Clyde - Montrose 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2014 League two 2014 2015
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2023 League cup
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Inverness - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1) | 03.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:3 (1:2) | 17.09.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:1 (2:0) | 02.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Inverness - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:2 (0:2) | 04.01.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2019 League cup 2019 2020
Inverness - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:2 (0:1) | 20.01.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:2 (0:2) | 17.05.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:2) | 04.02.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 3:1 (2:0) | 24.09.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 4:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 Premiership 2014 2015
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2015 Premiership 2014 2015
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:2 (1:0) | 06.12.2014 Premiership 2014 2015
16:00 Falkirk - Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir - Falkirk 4:2 (2:2) | 24.11.2018 Scottish cup 2018 2019
16:00 Morton - Alloa
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2024 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 1:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Alloa - Morton 1:1 (0:0) | 02.01.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 4:4 (4:2) | 22.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Alloa - Morton 0:2 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Morton - Alloa 4:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Morton - Alloa 1:2 (0:0) | 09.04.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Alloa - Morton 2:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Morton - Alloa 0:2 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Alloa - Morton 0:2 (0:1) | 11.08.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Morton - Alloa 4:1 (2:1) | 19.03.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Alloa - Morton 2:2 (1:2) | 09.02.2016 Championship 2015 2016
16:00 Raith - Hamilton
Hamilton - Raith 1:4 (0:1) | 17.11.2023 Challenge cup
Raith - Hamilton 1:2 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2023 Challenge cup 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 02.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 3:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Hamilton - Raith 0:3 (0:3) | 13.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 4:4 (2:0) | 31.07.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 3:2 (3:0) | 04.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Raith - Hamilton 2:1 (1:0) | 25.08.2015 Insurance league cup 2015 2016
Hamilton - Raith 3:2 (0:1) | 25.03.2014 Championship 2013 2014
Raith - Hamilton 2:4 (0:4) | 15.02.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:00 Ross County - Stirling
Ross County - Stirling 3:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2020 League cup 2020 2021
16:00 St Johnstone - East Fife
East Fife - St Johnstone 0:3 (0:0) | 11.07.2023 Club friendly
St Johnstone - East Fife 0:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 League cup 2018 2019
East Fife - St Johnstone 0:4 (0:3) | 09.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
16:00 Cowdenbeath - Tranent
Tranent - Cowdenbeath 1:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Lowland league
Cowdenbeath - Tranent 0:2 (0:1) | 05.09.2023 Lowland league
Cowdenbeath - Tranent 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2022 Lowland league 2022 2023
Tranent - Cowdenbeath 4:2 (2:0) | 24.09.2022 Lowland league 2022 2023
16:00 East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2024 Lowland league
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Lowland league
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Lowland league 2022 2023
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 3:1 (0:0) | 01.11.2022 Lowland league 2022 2023
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 1:2 (0:1) | 12.02.2022 Lowland league 2021 2022
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 0:1 (:) | 31.07.2021 Lowland league 2021 2022
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Lowland league 2020 2021
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2019 Lowland league 2019 2020
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:1 (1:0) | 16.02.2019 Lowland league 2018 2019
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 3:1 (2:0) | 27.10.2018 Lowland league 2018 2019
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 0:3 (:) | 17.03.2018 Lowland league 2017 2018
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 3:0 (:) | 04.10.2017 Lowland league 2017 2018
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 1:1 (:) | 25.03.2017 Lowland league 2016 2017
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 4:0 (:) | 16.11.2016 Lowland league 2016 2017
16:00 AFC Fylde - Tranmere
AFC Fylde - Tranmere 5:2 (3:0) | 01.01.2018 National league 2017 2018
Tranmere - AFC Fylde 4:1 (2:0) | 26.12.2017 National league 2017 2018
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:1 (0:0) | 05.04.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:2) | 05.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 2:2 (1:2) | 20.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2) | 12.12.2020 League one 2020 2021
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 2:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2020 Efl trophy 2020 2021
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:2 (1:0) | 23.02.2019 League one 2018 2019
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2018 League one 2018 2019
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2018 Efl trophy 2018 2019
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2018 League one 2017 2018
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 3:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2017 Fa cup 2017 2018
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2017 League one 2016 2017
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0) | 17.09.2016 League one 2016 2017
16:00 Ballyclare - Glentoran
Glentoran - Ballyclare 2:0 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Irish cup
Glentoran - Ballyclare 5:1 (4:0) | 27.08.2019 Irish league cup 2019 2020
Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:1 (0:1) | 20.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:0 (:) | 28.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:4 (0:3) | 03.02.2018 Irish cup 2017 2018
16:00 Blackpool - Sunderland
Blackpool - Sunderland 1:1 (1:0) | 01.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Sunderland - Blackpool 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Blackpool - Sunderland 2:3 (1:1) | 24.08.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
16:00 Burton - Port Vale
Burton - Port Vale 0:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 League one
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:1) | 14.11.2023 Fa cup
Port Vale - Burton 0:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Fa cup
Port Vale - Burton 2:3 (1:1) | 19.09.2023 League one
Port Vale - Burton 2:3 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Port Vale 1:2 (1:0) | 04.12.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
Port Vale - Burton 1:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2019 Efl cup 2019 2020
Port Vale - Burton 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Efl trophy 2018 2019
Port Vale - Burton 0:4 (0:2) | 19.03.2016 League one 2015 2016
16:00 Chatham - Maidstone
Chatham - Maidstone 2:2 (2:2) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
16:00 Chester - Altrincham
Altrincham - Chester 2:1 (1:0) | 19.12.2020 Fa trophy 2020 2021
Altrincham - Chester 3:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2020 National league north 2019 2020
Altrincham - Chester 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Altrincham - Chester 4:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 National league north 2018 2019
Chester - Altrincham 1:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 National league north 2018 2019
Altrincham - Chester 3:2 (1:1) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Altrincham - Chester 0:3 (0:2) | 16.02.2016 National league 2015 2016
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 02.01.2016 National league 2015 2016
Altrincham - Chester 1:0 (:) | 24.10.2015 Fa cup 2015 2016
Altrincham - Chester 4:1 (2:1) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference 2014 2015
16:00 Dartford - Sutton
Dartford - Sutton 3:1 (1:0) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dartford - Sutton 0:1 (0:0) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Dartford - Sutton 3:6 (2:3) | 05.11.2016 Fa cup 2016 2017
Sutton - Dartford 2:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2016 National league south 2015 2016
Dartford - Sutton 2:2 (1:1) | 15.08.2015 National league south 2015 2016
16:00 Dundela - Linfield
Dundela - Linfield 0:1 (0:0) | 04.10.2022 Irish league cup 2022 2023
Dundela - Linfield 1:2 (0:1) | 20.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
16:00 Ebbsfleet - Cambridge Utd
Ebbsfleet - Cambridge Utd 2:2 (0:2) | 24.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
16:00 Farnborough - Yeovil
Farnborough - Yeovil 1:3 (0:1) | 02.03.2024 National league south
Yeovil - Farnborough 4:2 (2:1) | 14.11.2023 National league south
16:00 H&W Welders - Loughgall
H&W Welders - Loughgall 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Nifl championship 2022 2023
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:1 (1:1) | 02.01.2023 Nifl championship 2022 2023
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Nifl championship 2022 2023
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:2 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:0 (2:0) | 18.12.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:0 (3:0) | 18.09.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:2 (0:1) | 01.02.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:1 (3:0) | 05.10.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
H&W Welders - Loughgall 0:2 (0:2) | 17.11.2018 Nifl championship 2018 2019
Loughgall - H&W Welders 0:2 (0:2) | 15.09.2018 Nifl championship 2018 2019
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:1 (2:1) | 23.03.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:0 (1:0) | 16.12.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:0) | 07.10.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:0 (0:0) | 30.12.2016 Nifl championship 2016 2017
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:1 (:) | 01.10.2016 Nifl championship 2016 2017
Loughgall - H&W Welders 2:2 (:) | 02.04.2016 Nifl championship 2015 2016
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:0 (:) | 07.11.2015 Nifl championship 2015 2016
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:3 (:) | 10.03.2015 Nifl championship 2014 2015
H&W Welders - Loughgall 3:0 (2:0) | 31.01.2015 Nifl championship 2014 2015
Loughgall - H&W Welders 2:3 (:) | 18.01.2014 Nifl championship 2013 2014
16:00 Ipswich - Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf - Ipswich 4:1 (:) | 14.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dusseldorf - Ipswich 4:3 (2:1) | 17.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Boston Utd
Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports 2:1 (2:0) | 29.03.2024 National league north
16:00 Radcliffe - Oldham
Radcliffe - Oldham 1:2 (1:2) | 26.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
16:00 Reading - QPR
Reading - QPR 0:2 (:) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Reading - QPR 2:2 (2:0) | 14.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 2:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 4:0 (3:0) | 29.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 3:3 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
QPR - Reading 0:1 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Reading - QPR 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 2:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 0:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 1:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2018 Championship 2017 2018
QPR - Reading 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Reading - QPR 2:1 (2:1) | 08.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Reading - QPR 5:2 (4:0) | 08.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2017 Championship 2016 2017
QPR - Reading 1:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2016 Championship 2016 2017
QPR - Reading 1:1 (1:1) | 23.04.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2015 Championship 2015 2016
QPR - Reading 1:3 (1:1) | 16.02.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:00 Rochdale - Carlisle
Rochdale - Carlisle 0:1 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 League two 2022 2023
Carlisle - Rochdale 3:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 League two 2022 2023
Rochdale - Carlisle 2:0 (1:0) | 29.03.2022 League two 2021 2022
Carlisle - Rochdale 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2022 League two 2021 2022
Rochdale - Carlisle 2:1 (2:0) | 27.08.2019 Efl cup 2019 2020
16:00 Rotherham - Sheffield Utd
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Sheffield Utd - Rotherham 0:1 (0:1) | 08.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Sheffield Utd - Rotherham 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 2:2 (0:1) | 24.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 21.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
16:00 Salford - Everton
Everton - Salford 3:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2020 Efl cup 2020 2021
16:00 Shrewsbury - Derby
Derby - Shrewsbury 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 League one
Shrewsbury - Derby 1:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 League one
Derby - Shrewsbury 2:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
16:00 Stalybridge - Hyde
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:0) | 26.12.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 2:2 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stalybridge - Hyde 1:1 (0:1) | 27.12.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:2) | 26.12.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:0) | 26.12.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Stalybridge - Hyde 7:1 (1:1) | 01.01.2015 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
Hyde - Stalybridge 2:4 (0:1) | 26.12.2014 Vanarama conference north 2014 2015
16:00 Sturm Graz (Am) - Grosuplje
Sturm Graz (Am) - Grosuplje 1:3 (0:2) | 08.02.2024 Club friendly
16:00 Tamworth - Stourbridge
Tamworth - Stourbridge 2:1 (1:1) | 11.07.2023 Club friendly
Tamworth - Stourbridge 0:3 (0:1) | 07.02.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Tamworth 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Tamworth 4:0 (2:0) | 05.02.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Tamworth - Stourbridge 4:0 (3:0) | 12.10.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Tamworth - Stourbridge 3:3 (1:0) | 22.09.2020 Fa cup 2020 2021
16:00 Torino - Cremonese
Torino - Cremonese 2:2 (1:0) | 20.02.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Torino - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (0:1) | 27.08.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
16:00 Torquay - Plymouth
Torquay - Plymouth 1:1 (0:1) | 18.07.2023 Club friendly
Torquay - Plymouth 0:5 (0:3) | 19.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Torquay - Plymouth 0:3 (0:2) | 31.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Torquay - Plymouth 3:1 (2:1) | 16.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
16:00 Wealdstone - MK Dons
Wealdstone - MK Dons 2:1 (1:0) | 11.07.2023 Club friendly
16:00 Wigan - Blackburn
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 3:2 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Fa cup 2021 2022
Wigan - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Wigan - Blackburn 3:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Blackburn - Wigan 2:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2018 League one 2017 2018
Wigan - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
Blackburn - Wigan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Wigan - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2015 Club friendly 2015
Wigan - Blackburn 1:1 (0:1) | 17.01.2015 Championship 2014 2015
Blackburn - Wigan 3:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2014 Championship 2014 2015
Blackburn - Wigan 4:3 (3:1) | 03.05.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:00 Witton - Lancaster
Lancaster - Witton 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Fa cup
Lancaster - Witton 0:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Witton - Lancaster 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2021 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Witton - Lancaster 2:3 (0:2) | 17.08.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Lancaster - Witton 1:1 (1:0) | 14.03.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Lancaster - Witton 1:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Fa trophy 2019 2020
Witton - Lancaster 1:3 (0:2) | 01.10.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Lancaster - Witton 1:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Witton - Lancaster 1:0 (1:0) | 03.11.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Witton - Lancaster 2:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Npl premier division 2017 2018
Lancaster - Witton 4:0 (3:0) | 26.09.2017 Npl premier division 2017 2018
16:00 York City - Notts Co
Notts Co - York City 1:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 National league 2022 2023
York City - Notts Co 1:3 (1:2) | 24.09.2022 National league 2022 2023
York City - Notts Co 0:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Notts Co - York City 2:3 (2:1) | 07.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Notts Co - York City 0:3 (0:2) | 26.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
York City - Notts Co 3:1 (1:0) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
York City - Notts Co 1:2 (0:1) | 29.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
York City - Notts Co 2:1 (2:0) | 13.02.2016 League two 2015 2016
16:30 Bridlicna - Rymarov
Rymarov - Bridlicna 2:1 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Division f 2022 2023
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Premier league
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:4 (1:1) | 28.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:3 (1:1) | 22.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:3 (:) | 10.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:3 (1:3) | 14.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 5:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:2 (1:1) | 01.12.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 (1:1) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:1) | 14.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:4 (0:2) | 14.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (1:0) | 30.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1) | 02.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (1:1) | 04.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 4:2 (0:1) | 02.11.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Premier league
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:3 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Premier league
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:3 (0:3) | 20.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 2:1 (1:0) | 08.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1) | 24.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:2 (0:1) | 23.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1) | 09.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:2 (0:2) | 02.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 4:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0) | 13.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:3 (0:1) | 24.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 6:2 (2:0) | 06.04.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
16:30 Roda - Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen - Roda 2:2 (0:2) | 15.07.2023 Club friendly
Roda - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Alemannia Aachen - Roda 4:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
17:00 A. Salzburg - Reichenau
A. Salzburg - Reichenau 6:2 (1:1) | 01.06.2024 Regionalliga west
Reichenau - A. Salzburg 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Regionalliga west
17:00 Volna Pinsk - Slutsk
Slutsk - Volna Pinsk 6:1 (:) | 07.02.2024 Club friendly
Volna Pinsk - Slutsk 0:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Belarusian cup
Slutsk - Volna Pinsk 2:2 (:) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
17:00 FK Pardubice - Karvina
FK Pardubice - Karvina 4:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2024 Fortuna liga
Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:3 (0:1) | 14.02.2024 Fortuna liga
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Fortuna liga
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Karvina - FK Pardubice 3:2 (1:1) | 20.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:0) | 13.01.2022 Tipsport liga 2022
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:2 (0:1) | 24.07.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1) | 23.12.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2016 Division 2 2015 2016
FK Pardubice - Karvina 1:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2015 Division 2 2015 2016
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:1 (1:0) | 21.03.2015 Division 2 2014 2015
Karvina - FK Pardubice 1:3 (0:1) | 30.08.2014 Division 2 2014 2015
Karvina - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2014 Division 2 2013 2014
17:00 Teplice - Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2023 Fortuna liga
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Fortuna liga
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:1 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 2:2 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:3 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:2 (2:1) | 07.11.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:2) | 27.10.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 7:2 (4:1) | 03.04.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:0 (3:0) | 03.06.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2019 Mol cup 2018 2019
Sparta Prague - Teplice 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:4 (0:4) | 12.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 31.03.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:0 (1:0) | 21.01.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 01.05.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Teplice 1:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2014 Synot liga 2014 2015
Teplice - Sparta Prague 3:1 (3:1) | 03.05.2014 Gambrinus liga 2013 2014
17:00 Spain U19 W - Netherlands U19 W
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2024 Euro u19 women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2023 Euro u19 women 2023
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:1 (0:1) | 21.02.2023 Friendly international women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:2 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Euro u19 women 2022
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2019 Friendly international women 2019
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:3 (0:0) | 17.08.2017 Euro u19 women 2017
Spain U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 4:3 (1:1) | 28.07.2016 Euro u19 women 2016
17:00 Alzenau - VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg - Alzenau 0:3 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Oberliga hessen
17:00 Thor Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 1:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2024 Division 1
Thor Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:0) | 31.08.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:2 (2:1) | 21.09.2020 Inkasso deildin 2020
17:00 Shamrock Rovers W - Cork City W
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 2:1 (2:1) | 11.05.2024 National league women
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 0:5 (0:2) | 17.09.2023 Fai cup women
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 0:4 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 National league women
Shamrock Rovers W - Cork City W 5:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 National league women
17:00 Yelimay Semey - Zhenis
Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 1:2 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Premier league
Zhenis - Yelimay Semey 0:3 (0:2) | 26.09.2023 First division
Yelimay Semey - Zhenis 3:2 (1:1) | 10.06.2023 First division
17:00 Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 4:0 (2:0) | 11.06.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 3:2 (2:0) | 27.08.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 A lyga 2022
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 1:3 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Lithuanian cup 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (2:1) | 28.09.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:5 (:) | 23.09.2017 I lyga 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:1 (1:0) | 24.06.2017 Lithuanian cup 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 0:2 (0:2) | 09.06.2017 I lyga 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 4:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2016 I lyga 2016
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2016 I lyga 2016
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 1:5 (1:2) | 28.07.2015 Division 2 2015
17:00 Banga 2 - Atmosfera
Atmosfera - Banga 2 1:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2024 I lyga
Atmosfera - Banga 2 3:1 (3:1) | 19.08.2022 I lyga 2022
Banga 2 - Atmosfera 4:3 (3:2) | 08.04.2022 I lyga 2022
Atmosfera - Banga 2 3:3 (1:0) | 01.10.2021 I lyga 2021
Banga 2 - Atmosfera 1:2 (0:2) | 19.06.2021 I lyga 2021
17:00 Leczna - S. Rzeszow
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:3 (0:1) | 18.05.2024 Division 1
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 3:2 (1:1) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 3:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Division 1
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 2:1 (:) | 14.01.2023 Club friendly
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 1:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:2 (1:0) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 2:2 (2:1) | 19.07.2020 Division 2 2019 2020
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2019 Division 2 2019 2020
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 3:1 (2:0) | 10.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:2 (1:1) | 24.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 2:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2014 Polish cup 2014 2015
17:00 Olimpia Elblag - GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Elblag 1:2 (0:1) | 17.03.2024 Division 2
Olimpia Elblag - GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Division 2
Olimpia Elblag - GKS Jastrzebie 0:1 (0:1) | 04.06.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Elblag 0:2 (0:1) | 26.10.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - GKS Jastrzebie 0:1 (0:0) | 07.04.2018 Division 2 2017 2018
GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Elblag 2:1 (0:1) | 09.09.2017 Division 2 2017 2018
17:00 Saratov - Kamaz
Kamaz - Saratov 1:2 (0:0) | 25.05.2024 Fnl
Saratov - Kamaz 1:1 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Fnl
Saratov - Kamaz 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2016 Fnl 2015 2016
Kamaz - Saratov 3:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2015 Fnl 2015 2016
17:00 Malzenice - FK Humenne
Malzenice - FK Humenne 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2024 2 liga
FK Humenne - Malzenice 2:1 (1:0) | 14.10.2023 2 liga
17:00 Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2024 2 liga
Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 3:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 2 liga
Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 1:2 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
17:00 Puchov - Presov
Puchov - Presov 3:2 (2:0) | 24.04.2024 2 liga
Presov - Puchov 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 2 liga
Puchov - Presov 2:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Presov - Puchov 2:1 (1:1) | 10.09.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
17:00 Bavois - Lausanne II
Lausanne II - Bavois 0:3 (:) | 30.04.2016 1 liga classic group 1 2015 2016
Bavois - Lausanne II 3:0 (:) | 03.10.2015 1 liga classic group 1 2015 2016
17:00 Grenoble - Auxerre
Grenoble - Auxerre 1:1 (1:1) | 23.01.2024 Ligue 2
Auxerre - Grenoble 0:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Ligue 2
Auxerre - Grenoble 1:2 (0:1) | 02.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Grenoble - Auxerre 0:1 (0:1) | 08.01.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Auxerre - Grenoble 3:0 (2:0) | 02.08.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Auxerre - Grenoble 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Grenoble - Auxerre 2:2 (0:1) | 09.01.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Auxerre - Grenoble 0:1 (0:1) | 25.10.2019 Ligue 2 2019 2020
Grenoble - Auxerre 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2019 Ligue 2 2018 2019
Auxerre - Grenoble 4:0 (2:0) | 21.12.2018 Ligue 2 2018 2019
17:00 Mansfield - Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 2:2 (1:1) | 09.02.2016 League two 2015 2016
Mansfield - Oxford Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 22.08.2015 League two 2015 2016
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 3:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2015 League two 2014 2015
Mansfield - Oxford Utd 2:1 (1:0) | 16.08.2014 League two 2014 2015
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 3:0 (1:0) | 15.02.2014 League two 2013 2014
17:00 Rennes - Angers
Rennes - Angers 4:2 (2:2) | 30.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Angers - Rennes 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Rennes - Angers 2:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Angers - Rennes 2:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Angers - Rennes 0:3 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Angers - Rennes 2:1 (2:0) | 11.02.2021 Coupe de france 2020 2021
Rennes - Angers 1:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2020 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Angers - Rennes 3:3 (0:2) | 28.01.2020 Coupe de france 2019 2020
Rennes - Angers 2:1 (1:0) | 07.12.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Angers - Rennes 3:3 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Angers - Rennes 1:2 (1:0) | 29.11.2017 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Angers - Rennes 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2017 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Rennes - Angers 1:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2016 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Rennes - Angers 2:0 (1:0) | 23.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2016 Ligue 1 2015 2016
Angers - Rennes 0:2 (0:1) | 06.11.2015 Ligue 1 2015 2016
Rennes - Angers 1:1 (1:0) | 12.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
Rennes - Angers 3:2 (2:1) | 15.04.2014 Coupe de france 2013 2014
17:30 Bzenec - Lanzhot
Bzenec - Lanzhot 1:5 (0:3) | 28.01.2024 Club friendly
Bzenec - Lanzhot 0:3 (0:2) | 28.07.2023 Mol cup
Bzenec - Lanzhot 2:3 (1:0) | 12.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Lanzhot - Bzenec 4:1 (4:0) | 05.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Bzenec - Lanzhot 1:3 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Lanzhot - Bzenec 4:2 (2:1) | 29.07.2018 Mol cup 2018 2019
17:30 Havlickuv Brod - Rosice
Havlickuv Brod - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Rosice - Havlickuv Brod 5:0 (3:0) | 10.11.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Havlickuv Brod - Rosice 1:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2018 Division d 2017 2018
Rosice - Havlickuv Brod 0:1 (0:1) | 11.11.2017 Division d 2017 2018
Havlickuv Brod - Rosice 1:1 (0:1) | 27.03.2016 Division d 2015 2016
Rosice - Havlickuv Brod 3:1 (2:0) | 29.08.2015 Division d 2015 2016
17:30 Ulfstind - Honefoss
Honefoss - Ulfstind 6:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 Division 3 group 6
17:30 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 0:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 3:2 (2:2) | 17.09.2023 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (1:0) | 06.08.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 2:2 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2021 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 1:4 (1:2) | 06.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
17:30 Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov
Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1 (1:1) | 28.04.2024 4 liga bratislava
Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov 1:4 (1:1) | 27.09.2023 4 liga bratislava
Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov 3:0 (2:0) | 04.05.2022 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1 (2:1) | 26.09.2021 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
17:30 Goteborg - Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2024 Allsvenskan
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2023 Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0) | 17.08.2014 Allsvenskan 2014
17:30 Malmo FF - Sirius
Sirius - Malmo FF 3:4 (2:0) | 19.07.2024 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 1:3 (1:2) | 28.08.2023 Allsvenskan
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:1 (1:0) | 23.07.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (2:0) | 10.07.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:5 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Malmo FF - Sirius 1:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Sirius - Malmo FF 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Malmo FF - Sirius 5:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Sirius - Malmo FF 0:4 (0:1) | 07.07.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Sirius - Malmo FF 0:4 (0:2) | 29.10.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:3 (2:0) | 15.07.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:1 (1:1) | 08.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Malmo FF - Sirius 2:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2016 Svenska cupen 2015 2016
17:30 Fenix - Progreso
Fenix - Progreso 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2024 Primera division
Progreso - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2021 Primera division 2021
Fenix - Progreso 2:1 (1:0) | 11.07.2021 Primera division 2021
Progreso - Fenix 0:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2021 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Progreso 1:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2020 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Progreso 1:2 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Progreso - Fenix 3:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2019 Primera division 2019
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Super league
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1) | 19.02.2024 Super league
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Super league
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 10.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:2 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 03.11.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 06.05.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:1 (2:1) | 15.01.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0) | 10.01.2016 Super league 2015 2016
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.