1st Half Under 1.5 Goals

At most 1 goal in the first half

« 24 Sep Monday 25, September 26 Sep »

00:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo
00:00 Cruz Azul - Queretaro
00:00 Herediano - Liberia
00:00 Escorpiones - Cariari Pococi
00:30 Birmingham - Miami FC
00:30 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima
01:00 A. Italiano - Union La Calera
01:00 Xinabajul - Malacateco
01:00 Monagas - Dep. Tachira
01:00 Panama W - Guatemala W
01:10 Santa Fe - Pereira
01:15 Herrera - Miguelito
01:30 Orlando City - Inter Miami
02:00 Banfield - River Plate
02:00 Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona SC
02:00 Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos
02:00 Sporting San Jose - Saprissa
03:20 Junior - Deportes Tolima
04:00 Xelaju - Coban Imperial
04:05 Santos Laguna - Necaxa
10:00 Persekat - Persela Lamongan
12:00 Norway U19 W - Iceland U19 W
13:00 Dordoi Bishkek - Abdish-Ata
13:30 Police Tero - Buriram
13:30 Palestine U23 - Japan U23
13:30 Mongolia W - Uzbekistan W
13:30 Philippines W - South Korea W
13:30 Molde 2 - Ham-Kam 2
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City
13:45 Tanjong Pagar - Hougang
14:00 Borneo - PSM Makassar
14:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri
14:00 Bristol City U21 - Ipswich U21
14:00 PSPS Riau - Semen Padang
15:00 PAOK B - Apollon Pontou
15:00 Polokwane - AmaZulu
15:00 Bangkok Utd - Pathum United
16:00 Dubrava - Jarun
16:00 Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert
16:00 Baerum Sportsklubb - Brann 2
16:00 Tromsdalen - Stromsgodset 2
16:00 Bilje - Rudar
16:30 East Bengal - Jamshedpur
17:00 Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepaja
17:00 Gabala - Qarabag
17:15 Esteghlal Molasani - Pars Janoobi Jam
18:00 Omonia - Aris
18:00 Zamalek - Arab Contractors
18:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Olympique de Safi
19:00 Nordsjaelland - Hvidovre IF
19:00 Napredak - Cukaricki
19:00 Halmstad - Elfsborg
19:00 Varnamo - Sirius
19:00 Hatayspor - Trabzonspor
19:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn
19:00 Valerenga 2 - Notodden
19:00 Lillestrom 2 - Skedsmo
19:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabaek 2
19:00 Ullern 2 - Frigg
19:00 Donn - Start 2
19:00 Tronder-Lyn - Rosenborg 2
19:30 Aarau - Vaduz
20:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC
20:00 Jong Ajax - Eindhoven FC
20:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj
20:00 Dep. Municipal - Cusco
20:00 Hull U21 - Coventry U21
20:00 Damac - Al-Qaisumah
20:15 Sion - Thun
20:15 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat
20:30 Deportivo Maipu - Deportivo Madryn
20:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - Defensores Belgrano VR
20:30 Berazategui - Puerto Nuevo
20:45 Bohemians - Shelbourne
20:45 Dundalk - Cork City
20:45 St. Patricks - Drogheda
20:45 Galway - Finn Harps
20:45 Wexford - Longford
20:45 Barwell - Mickleover
21:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano
21:00 Tenerife - Espanyol
21:15 Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik
22:00 Grau - Sport Huancayo
22:30 Orsomarso - Bogota
22:30 Renaissance Zemamra - Maghreb Fez
23:00 Cucuta - Patriotas
23:00 Grecia - San Carlos
23:15 La Equidad - Jaguares de Cordoba
23:30 Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs
23:30 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club
23:30 Avai - Juventude

BET BUILDER

September 2023

1819202122232425262728293012345678910111213141516171819202122