Correct score 0:0

-

« 22 May Thursday 23, May 24 May »

00:00 Vitoria - Botafogo RJ
00:00 San Cristobal - Moca
00:00 Ann Arbor - Kalamazoo FC
01:00 Aurora - Bolivar
01:00 Sport Recife - Atletico-MG
01:00 Rio Branco ES - Vilavelhense
01:00 Paysandu PA - Vila Nova FC
01:00 Boston Bolts - AC Connecticut
01:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston City
01:00 Indy Eleven - Detroit
01:15 Bucaramanga - Millonarios
01:30 CF Montreal - Forge
01:30 Montevideo City - Defensor Sp.
02:00 Barcelona SC - LDU Quito
02:00 Cerro Porteno - Guarani
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City 2
02:00 Chicago Dutch Lions - Peoria
02:00 Minneapolis City - St. Croix
02:00 Westchester - New Jersey Copa
02:10 Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P.
02:30 Blooming - Wilstermann
02:30 Amazonas - Flamengo RJ
03:30 Pereira - Junior
04:00 Alajuelense - Saprissa
14:15 Arda - Slavia Sofia
15:00 Samtredia - Dila Gori
15:00 Highlanders - Manica
15:50 Sesvete - Cibalia
16:30 Bizertin - Gafsa
16:30 Metlaoui - Olympique Beja
16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
17:00 Nomme Utd - Narva
17:00 Auda - Jelgava
17:00 ABS - Kebbi
17:30 KuPS Akatemia - OLS Oulu
17:30 JIPPO - PK-35
17:30 Mikkeli - Jaro
17:30 Gyor W - Ferencvaros W
18:00 Al-Hidd - Al-Ittihad
18:00 East Riffa - Malkia
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
18:00 Sola - Vidar
18:30 TSC - Napredak
18:45 Nijmegen - G.A. Eagles
19:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka
19:00 Norrby - Trollhattan
19:00 Brage - Degerfors
19:00 Orebro - Utsikten
19:15 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More
19:30 Preussen Munster 2 - Westfalia Rhynern
19:30 Ahlafors IF - Gauthiod
19:45 Besiktas - Trabzonspor
20:00 Instituto 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2
20:00 Platense 2 - Godoy Cruz 2
20:00 Union de Santa Fe 2 - Lanus 2
20:00 Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W
20:00 Fjolnir - Throttur
20:00 Abha - Al Khaleej
20:00 Al Akhdoud - Al Wehda
20:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Shabab
20:00 Al Fateh - Al Hazem
20:00 Al Feiha - Al Taawon
20:00 Al Hilal - Al Taee
20:00 Al Ittihad - Damac
20:00 Al Raed - Al Ahli SC
20:30 Bochum - Dusseldorf
20:30 Ternana - Bari
20:45 Waterford - Drogheda
20:45 Cagliari - Fiorentina
21:00 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
21:00 Raith - Ross County
21:15 Throttur Vogar - KFG Gardabaer
22:30 Carlos Stein - Alianza Huanuco

BET BUILDER