Match Previews

Preview of All Football Matches in One Page

« 27 Sep Wednesday 28, September 29 Sep »

00:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC
[1: 2.63] [X: 3.32] [2: 2.34] | Canada: Canadian Premier League
00:05 Raya2 - Zacatecas Mineros
[1: 2.30] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.68] | Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX
01:15 Alianza - Miguelito
[1: 2.87] [X: 2.65] [2: 2.64] | Panama: LPF
01:30 Nublense - Huachipato
[1: 1.88] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.91] | Chile: Chilean Cup
02:00 Santos - Athletico-PR
[1: 1.99] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.81] | Brazil: Serie A
02:00 Dep. Pasto - Cortulua
[1: 1.42] [X: 3.92] [2: 7.58] | Colombia: Primera A
02:00 El Salvador - Peru
[1: 8.00] [X: 4.68] [2: 1.35] | World: Friendly International
02:00 Olmedo - Chacaritas
[1: 2.24] [X: 2.71] [2: 3.40] | Ecuador: Serie B
02:00 Argentina - Jamaica
[1: 1.05] [X: 11.93] [2: 34.39] | World: Friendly International
02:05 Tlaxcala - Pumas Tabasco
[1: 2.05] [X: 3.11] [2: 3.49] | Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX
03:00 Honduras - Guatemala
[1: 2.09] [X: 3.21] [2: 3.50] | World: Friendly International
03:30 San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario
[1: 2.27] [X: 3.05] [2: 2.94] | Panama: LPF
04:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati
[1: 1.94] [X: 3.80] [2: 3.41] | USA: MLS
04:00 Colombia - Mexico
[1: 2.68] [X: 3.28] [2: 2.55] | World: Friendly International
04:00 Las Vegas Lights - Monterey Bay
[1: 2.52] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.44] | USA: USL Championship
04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos
[1: 1.87] [X: 3.22] [2: 4.05] | Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX
09:00 Kunshan - Heilongjiang Ice City
[1: 1.12] [X: 7.15] [2: 14.95] | China: Jia League
09:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Sport University
[1: 1.08] [X: 8.38] [2: 20.60] | China: Jia League
09:30 Zibo Cuju - Shaanxi Changan
[1: 5.43] [X: 3.63] [2: 1.56] | China: Jia League
10:00 Azkals - Mendiola FC 1991
[1: 1.13] [X: 7.59] [2: 12.67] | Philippines: PFL
10:15 Benesov - Zizkov
[1: 8.82] [X: 5.35] [2: 1.24] | Czech Republic: CFL - Group B
10:15 Kurim - Bystrc
[1: 1.59] [X: 4.32] [2: 4.06] | Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15 Srbice - Perstejn
[1: 1.21] [X: 6.50] [2: 8.20] | Czech Republic: Ustecky KP
10:30 Boskovice - Lisen B
[1: 1.77] [X: 4.20] [2: 3.34] | Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP
10:30 Hrebec - Velim
[1: 3.16] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.82] | Czech Republic: Stredocesky KP
10:30 Nespeky - Horky nad Jizerou
[1: 1.51] [X: 4.50] [2: 4.64] | Czech Republic: Stredocesky KP
11:30 Cong An - TTBD Phu Dong
[1: 1.18] [X: 5.62] [2: 12.92] | Vietnam: V.League 2
12:00 Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak
[1: 2.40] [X: 2.99] [2: 2.79] | Vietnam: V.League 2
13:00 Can Tho - Pho Hien
[1: 3.74] [X: 2.64] [2: 2.12] | Vietnam: V.League 2
13:00 Malisheva - FC Ballkani
[1: 4.32] [X: 3.60] [2: 1.72] | Kosovo: Superliga
13:30 Police Tero - Port MTI FC
[1: 3.69] [X: 3.49] [2: 1.88] | Thailand: Thai League 1
13:30 1922 Konyaspor - Karakopru
[1: 2.12] [X: 3.27] [2: 3.03] | Turkey: Turkish Cup
14:00 Kusadasispor - Bulvarspor
[1: 1.78] [X: 3.44] [2: 3.98] | Turkey: Turkish Cup
14:00 Nazillispor - Sile Yildizspor
[1: 1.69] [X: 3.42] [2: 4.59] | Turkey: Turkish Cup
14:00 Sariyer - Tepecik
[1: 1.68] [X: 3.65] [2: 4.35] | Turkey: Turkish Cup
14:30 Nocerina - Lavello
[1: 1.83] [X: 3.11] [2: 3.96] | Italy: Serie D - Group H
15:00 Foresta Suceava - UTA Arad
[1: 7.60] [X: 4.80] [2: 1.31] | Romania: Romanian Cup
15:00 Vado - Chieri
[1: 3.16] [X: 3.00] [2: 2.18] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:00 Huracan 2 - San Lorenzo 2
[1: 1.78] [X: 3.44] [2: 3.81] | Argentina: Reserve League
15:00 Bra - Asti
[1: 2.34] [X: 2.81] [2: 2.97] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:00 Casale - Borgosesia
[1: 1.34] [X: 4.17] [2: 8.52] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:00 Legnano - Pinerolo
[1: 1.94] [X: 3.32] [2: 3.49] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:00 Ligorna - Fossano
[1: 2.20] [X: 2.98] [2: 3.12] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:00 Alcione Milano - Caronnese
[1: 2.30] [X: 2.91] [2: 3.09] | Italy: Serie D - Group B
15:00 Ciserano-Bergamo - Ponte San Pietro
[1: 1.94] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.39] | Italy: Serie D - Group B
15:00 Franciacorta - Folgore Caratese
[1: 1.75] [X: 3.51] [2: 4.03] | Italy: Serie D - Group B
15:00 Real Calepina - Villa Valle
[1: 2.51] [X: 3.04] [2: 2.56] | Italy: Serie D - Group B
15:00 Campodarsego - Mestre
[1: 2.01] [X: 3.16] [2: 3.29] | Italy: Serie D - Group C
15:00 Cartigliano - Este
[1: 2.32] [X: 2.99] [2: 2.87] | Italy: Serie D - Group C
15:00 Montebelluna - Luparense
[1: 3.43] [X: 3.32] [2: 1.94] | Italy: Serie D - Group C
15:00 Ravenna - Fanfulla
[1: 1.37] [X: 4.54] [2: 6.66] | Italy: Serie D - Group D
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Correggese
[1: 2.29] [X: 3.06] [2: 2.93] | Italy: Serie D - Group D
15:00 Pianese - Sangiovannese
[1: 1.88] [X: 3.19] [2: 3.67] | Italy: Serie D - Group E
15:00 Ponsacco - Grosseto
[1: 1.83] [X: 3.42] [2: 3.81] | Italy: Serie D - Group E
15:00 Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano
[1: 2.70] [X: 3.14] [2: 2.39] | Italy: Serie D - Group E
15:00 Matese - US Tolentino
[1: 2.33] [X: 2.93] [2: 2.95] | Italy: Serie D - Group F
15:00 Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti
[1: 2.15] [X: 2.92] [2: 3.23] | Italy: Serie D - Group F
15:00 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio
[1: 2.99] [X: 2.92] [2: 2.27] | Italy: Serie D - Group F
15:00 A.C.D. Nardo - Molfetta Calcio
[1: 1.73] [X: 3.34] [2: 4.26] | Italy: Serie D - Group H
15:00 Citta di Fasano - Gladiator
[1: 2.11] [X: 3.15] [2: 3.19] | Italy: Serie D - Group H
15:00 Puteolana - Cavese
[1: 3.13] [X: 3.08] [2: 2.18] | Italy: Serie D - Group H
15:00 Cittanovese - Sancataldese
[1: 2.04] [X: 3.32] [2: 3.23] | Italy: Serie D - Group I
15:00 Paterno - Santa Maria Cilento
[1: 2.24] [X: 3.23] [2: 2.89] | Italy: Serie D - Group I
15:00 S. Agata - Real Aversa
[1: 2.02] [X: 3.11] [2: 3.30] | Italy: Serie D - Group I
15:00 Vibonese - Licata
[1: 1.93] [X: 3.32] [2: 3.49] | Italy: Serie D - Group I
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City - Sarawak Utd.
[1: 1.62] [X: 3.82] [2: 4.52] | Malaysia: Super League
15:00 IMT Novi Beograd - Loznica
[1: 1.23] [X: 4.95] [2: 10.14] | Serbia: Prva Liga
15:00 Burreli - Tomori Berat
[1: 2.25] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.90] | Albania: Albanian Cup
15:00 Lushnja - Terbuni
[1: 2.35] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.80] | Albania: Albanian Cup
15:00 Slavia Prague W - Valur W
[1: 1.92] [X: 3.72] [2: 3.17] | Europe: Champions League Women
15:00 Agios Nikolaos - Episkopi
[1: 3.75] [X: 3.28] [2: 1.89] | Greece: Greek Cup
15:00 Ilioupoli - Kallithea
[1: 5.00] [X: 3.45] [2: 1.63] | Greece: Greek Cup
15:00 Iraklis 1908 - Niki Volos
[1: 2.32] [X: 3.03] [2: 2.91] | Greece: Greek Cup
15:00 Kalamata - Proodeftiki
[1: 1.54] [X: 3.60] [2: 5.70] | Greece: Greek Cup
15:00 Gozzano - Castellanzese
[1: 2.03] [X: 3.35] [2: 3.10] | Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:30 CSM Resita - Mioveni
[1: 4.18] [X: 3.43] [2: 1.73] | Romania: Romanian Cup
15:30 Jihlava B - Tasovice
[1: 1.41] [X: 5.00] [2: 5.10] | Czech Republic: Division D
15:30 Mes Shahr Babak - Saipa
[1: 2.01] [X: 2.71] [2: 3.94] | Iran: Division 1
15:30 Brindisi - Casarano
[1: 2.41] [X: 3.00] [2: 2.74] | Italy: Serie D - Group H
15:30 Galanta - Puchov
[1: 6.13] [X: 5.00] [2: 1.34] | Slovakia: Slovak Cup
15:30 Slavija - Radnik Bijeljina
[1: 1.71] [X: 3.45] [2: 4.20] | Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS
15:30 Bokelj - FK Podgorica
[1: 2.07] [X: 3.15] [2: 3.09] | Montenegro: Druga Liga
15:30 Kom Podgorica - Zeta
[1: 1.98] [X: 3.20] [2: 3.28] | Montenegro: Druga Liga
16:00 BVSC-Zuglo - Jaszberenyi
[1: 1.10] [X: 9.00] [2: 16.00] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Kisvarda II - DVTK II
[1: 1.51] [X: 4.00] [2: 5.10] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Tiszaujvaros - Tiszafuredi
[1: 3.99] [X: 4.00] [2: 1.64] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Cegledi - Ujpest II
[1: 3.07] [X: 3.50] [2: 2.02] | Hungary: NB III - Centre
16:00 Dunaujvaros PASE - Szekszardi
[1: 1.41] [X: 4.75] [2: 5.33] | Hungary: NB III - Centre
16:00 Balatonfuredi - Gyor II
[1: 3.58] [X: 3.50] [2: 1.85] | Hungary: NB III - West
16:00 Erdi - Kelen
[1: 2.01] [X: 3.50] [2: 3.07] | Hungary: NB III - West
16:00 Gyirmot II - Puskas Academy II
[1: 5.70] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.45] | Hungary: NB III - West
16:00 Tatabanya - Kaposvar
[1: 1.85] [X: 3.50] [2: 3.58] | Hungary: NB III - West
16:00 Kheybar Khorramabad - Esteghlal Khuzestan
[1: 1.80] [X: 2.77] [2: 4.97] | Iran: Division 1
16:00 Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme
[1: 2.77] [X: 3.02] [2: 2.37] | Italy: Serie D - Group I
16:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Monterrey U20
[1: 1.83] [X: 4.15] [2: 2.96] | Mexico: Liga MX U20
16:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Club Tijuana U20
[1: 1.61] [X: 3.73] [2: 4.30] | Mexico: Liga MX U20
16:00 NK Smartno - Cirkulane
[1: 3.50] [X: 4.09] [2: 1.75] | Slovenia: 3. SNL - East
16:00 Bosonohy - Moravska Slavia
[1: 2.40] [X: 3.98] [2: 2.25] | Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP
16:00 Mutenice - Svratka Brno
[1: 2.30] [X: 4.00] [2: 2.30] | Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP
16:00 Rajecko - SK Krumvir
[1: 2.15] [X: 4.00] [2: 2.50] | Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP
16:00 Lutin - Medlov
[1: 3.66] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.69] | Czech Republic: Olomoucky KP
16:00 Velke Losiny - Brodek u Prerova
[1: 1.64] [X: 4.32] [2: 3.84] | Czech Republic: Olomoucky KP
16:00 Vllaznia W - Vorskla Poltava W
[1: 3.75] [X: 3.71] [2: 1.76] | Europe: Champions League Women
16:00 Bekescsaba 1912 II - Debrecen II
[1: 2.86] [X: 3.58] [2: 2.09] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK - Putnok
[1: 2.17] [X: 3.74] [2: 2.64] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Hajduszoboszloi SE - BKV Elore
[1: 1.88] [X: 3.59] [2: 3.48] | Hungary: NB III - East
16:00 Ferencvaros II - ESMTK Budapest
[1: 2.66] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.36] | Hungary: NB III - Centre
16:00 Honved II - FC Dabas
[1: 1.99] [X: 3.77] [2: 3.17] | Hungary: NB III - Centre
16:00 Monori - Ivancsa
[1: 26.70] [X: 15.02] [2: 1.03] | Hungary: NB III - Centre
16:00 Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II
[1: 2.23] [X: 3.53] [2: 2.66] | Hungary: NB III - West
16:30 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow
[1: 3.03] [X: 3.45] [2: 2.17] | Russia: Russian Cup
16:30 Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow
[1: 3.29] [X: 3.42] [2: 2.07] | Russia: Russian Cup
16:30 Zapy - Jablonec B
[1: 1.68] [X: 3.65] [2: 4.12] | Czech Republic: CFL - Group B
16:30 Rokycany - Aritma Prague
[1: 1.75] [X: 3.74] [2: 3.80] | Czech Republic: Division A
16:30 Esteghlal Molasani - Arman Gohar
[1: 1.68] [X: 2.78] [2: 5.93] | Iran: Division 1
16:30 Oldrichov - Zatec
[1: 3.16] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.82] | Czech Republic: Ustecky KP
16:30 Sanliurfaspor - Karsiyaka
[1: 1.59] [X: 3.70] [2: 4.96] | Turkey: Turkish Cup
16:30 Loko K. Vary - Touzim
[1: 3.80] [X: 4.20] [2: 1.67] | Czech Republic: Karlovarsky KP
16:30 Tuchlovice - Spartak Pribram
[1: 1.81] [X: 3.76] [2: 3.50] | Czech Republic: Stredocesky KP
17:00 HIFK - Ilves
[1: 4.23] [X: 3.83] [2: 1.73] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:00 Inter Turku - Haka
[1: 2.21] [X: 3.36] [2: 3.07] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:00 Lahti - VPS
[1: 3.19] [X: 3.66] [2: 2.05] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:00 SJK - KuPS
[1: 3.37] [X: 3.43] [2: 2.07] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:00 Fano - Trastevere Calcio
[1: 2.68] [X: 2.95] [2: 2.47] | Italy: Serie D - Group F
17:00 Trayal Krusevac - FK Indjija
[1: 3.41] [X: 2.91] [2: 2.07] | Serbia: Prva Liga
17:30 Mariehamn - AC Oulu
[1: 1.91] [X: 3.70] [2: 3.62] | Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:30 Primeiro de Agosto - Cuando Cubango
[1: 1.32] [X: 4.25] [2: 8.01] | Angola: Girabola
17:45 Selimbar - Petrolul
[1: 3.28] [X: 3.13] [2: 2.07] | Romania: Romanian Cup
18:00 Naestved - Silkeborg
[1: 4.20] [X: 3.83] [2: 1.69] | Denmark: Landspokal Cup
18:00 Rosengard W - Brann W
[1: 1.61] [X: 4.10] [2: 4.45] | Europe: Champions League Women
18:00 Tromsdalen - Bryne
[1: 3.56] [X: 3.82] [2: 1.83] | Norway: NM Cup
18:00 Celje - Dravinja
[1: 1.09] [X: 8.70] [2: 19.00] | Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
18:30 Sambenedettese - S. N. Notaresco
[1: 1.37] [X: 4.09] [2: 7.15] | Italy: Serie D - Group F
18:45 Hacken W - Paris SG W
[1: 12.64] [X: 7.07] [2: 1.16] | Europe: Champions League Women
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi
[1: 2.08] [X: 3.54] [2: 3.18] | Russia: Russian Cup
19:00 Krasnodar - Nizhny Novgorod
[1: 1.60] [X: 4.08] [2: 4.90] | Russia: Russian Cup
19:00 Jena - Energie Cottbus
[1: 2.17] [X: 3.41] [2: 2.93] | Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00 Hanau - Alzenau
[1: 1.93] [X: 3.86] [2: 2.86] | Germany: Oberliga Hessen
19:00 1. SC Feucht - Gebenbach
[1: 2.36] [X: 3.51] [2: 2.44] | Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
19:00 Ajax W - Arsenal W
[1: 5.70] [X: 4.77] [2: 1.39] | Europe: Champions League Women
19:00 SU Neckarsulm - Offenburger FV
[1: 1.59] [X: 4.02] [2: 4.40] | Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:00 Prishtina - Drita
[1: 3.46] [X: 3.34] [2: 1.99] | Kosovo: Superliga
19:15 St. Polten W - KuPS W
[1: 1.60] [X: 3.95] [2: 4.39] | Europe: Champions League Women
19:30 Eik-Tonsberg - Follo
[1: 2.41] [X: 3.74] [2: 2.31] | Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
19:30 Breitenrain - YF Juventus
[1: 1.37] [X: 4.62] [2: 6.08] | Switzerland: Promotion League
20:00 OC Charleroi - Knokke
[1: 2.02] [X: 3.50] [2: 3.07] | Belgium: National Division 1
20:00 RFC Liege - Dessel
[1: 1.34] [X: 4.74] [2: 6.75] | Belgium: National Division 1
20:00 Dep. La Coruna - CF Talavera
[1: 1.27] [X: 5.15] [2: 8.37] | Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1
20:00 Bulle - Etoile-Carouge
[1: 3.30] [X: 4.00] [2: 1.82] | Switzerland: Promotion League
20:00 St. Gallen II - Rapperswil
[1: 3.30] [X: 4.00] [2: 1.82] | Switzerland: Promotion League
20:00 America MG U20 - Goias U20
[1: 1.59] [X: 3.74] [2: 4.82] | Brazil: Copa do Brasil U20
20:00 Bahia U20 - Fluminense Piaui U20
[1: 1.93] [X: 3.60] [2: 3.26] | Brazil: Copa do Brasil U20
20:00 Real Madrid W - Rosenborg W
[1: 1.03] [X: 12.92] [2: 34.25] | Europe: Champions League Women
20:00 Real Aviles - RSD Alcala
[1: 1.61] [X: 3.49] [2: 4.84] | Spain: Copa Federacion
20:05 Chelsea W - West Ham W
[1: 1.04] [X: 11.20] [2: 33.47] | England: Women’s Super League
20:15 AD Cantolao - Carlos Stein
[1: 2.04] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.29] | Peru: Liga 1
20:30 Juventus W - Koge W
[1: 1.11] [X: 10.50] [2: 12.00] | Europe: Champions League Women
20:30 SL Benfica W - Rangers W
[1: 1.39] [X: 5.13] [2: 5.85] | Europe: Champions League Women
20:30 Seregno - Brusaporto
[1: 1.75] [X: 3.44] [2: 4.13] | Italy: Serie D - Group B
20:30 Puente Genil - San Roque
[1: 3.86] [X: 3.30] [2: 1.85] | Spain: Copa Federacion
20:30 Villarrubia - Illescas
[1: 2.27] [X: 3.24] [2: 2.81] | Spain: Copa Federacion
20:45 Gosport - Poole
[1: 2.12] [X: 3.35] [2: 2.91] | England: Southern League South Division
20:45 East Stirlingshire - Spartans
[1: 3.07] [X: 3.50] [2: 2.02] | Scotland: Lowland League
20:45 Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean
[1: 4.08] [X: 4.00] [2: 1.64] | Scotland: Lowland League
20:45 Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W
[1: 1.05] [X: 17.00] [2: 14.00] | Northern Ireland: Premiership Women
20:45 Edinburgh University - Berwick
[1: 4.94] [X: 4.50] [2: 1.50] | Scotland: Lowland League
21:00 Independiente - Talleres Cordoba
[1: 2.47] [X: 2.90] [2: 2.98] | Argentina: Copa Argentina
21:00 Royal Pari - Always Ready
[1: 2.78] [X: 3.39] [2: 2.21] | Bolivia: Division Profesional
21:00 Petare - Academia Anzoategui
[1: 2.21] [X: 2.92] [2: 3.18] | Venezuela: Segunda Division
22:00 Ind. Juniors - Manta
[1: 1.51] [X: 4.06] [2: 4.88] | Ecuador: Serie B
22:00 Santo Domingo - EL Nacional
[1: 3.39] [X: 2.72] [2: 2.23] | Ecuador: Serie B
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal
[1: 1.34] [X: 4.69] [2: 7.16] | Peru: Liga 1
22:30 U. Catolica - U. De Chile
[1: 1.70] [X: 3.61] [2: 4.48] | Chile: Chilean Cup
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary
[1: 1.84] [X: 3.22] [2: 4.03] | Paraguay: Copa Paraguay
23:00 Veraguas - Independiente
[1: 3.93] [X: 3.21] [2: 1.84] | Panama: LPF
23:00 Escorpiones - Canamy
[1: 2.30] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.63] | Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00 UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo
[1: 1.59] [X: 3.50] [2: 5.55] | Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A
23:30 Aguila - Chalatenango
[1: 2.30] [X: 3.03] [2: 2.97] | El Salvador: Primera Division
23:30 Atletico La Cruz - Angostura
[1: 2.22] [X: 2.90] [2: 3.14] | Venezuela: Segunda Division

BET BUILDER

Advertisement

September 2022

2627282930123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930