Correct score 1:0
-
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Santos AP - Macapa
Santos AP - Macapa 4:1 (2:0) | 04.06.2023 Campeonato amapaense
Santos AP - Macapa 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Campeonato amapaense 2022
Santos AP - Macapa 4:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2021 Campeonato amapaense 2021
Santos AP - Macapa 1:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2020 Campeonato amapaense 2020
00:00 Cuiaba - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Cuiaba 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2024 Copa verde
Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:3 (0:1) | 03.11.2022 Copa verde 2022
Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2021 Copa verde 2021
00:00 Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:2) | 27.01.2024 Paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:3 (0:2) | 27.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:2 (0:0) | 31.03.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:2 (:) | 01.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:3) | 18.02.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 0:0 (#en:) | 28.02.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2014 Serie c 2014
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2014 Serie c 2014
00:00 Athletico-PR - Operario
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:2 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Campeonato paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 1:2 (0:2) | 27.02.2022 Campeonato paranaense 2022
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:4 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Campeonato paranaense 2021
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:3 (0:2) | 01.03.2020 Campeonato paranaense 2020
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:0 (2:0) | 21.03.2019 Campeonato paranaense 2019
Operario - Athletico-PR 0:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2016 Campeonato paranaense 2016
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2015 Campeonato paranaense 2015
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Copa paulista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Copa paulista
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:2 (1:2) | 18.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (:) | 23.04.2021 Campeonato paulista a2 2021
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2020 Campeonato paulista a2 2020
00:10 Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (2:1) | 25.03.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Primera a 2020
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:3 (0:1) | 31.05.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:1) | 11.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 04.10.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0) | 21.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2014 Copa postobon 2014
00:30 Santos - Bragantino
Bragantino - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Paulista
Santos - Bragantino 1:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 0:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:2 (2:1) | 19.06.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Bragantino - Santos 1:4 (0:3) | 31.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Santos - Bragantino 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Santos - Bragantino 5:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
01:00 Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:1 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Serie b 2019
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 11.08.2019 Serie b 2019
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Pro league 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (:) | 18.01.2017 Pro league 2016 2017
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 06.11.2016 Pro league 2016 2017
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (:) | 21.02.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 0:0 (1.3:) | 08.01.2016 Pro league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:0 (:) | 18.03.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:2 (0:2) | 31.01.2015 Pro league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:3 (:) | 04.11.2014 Pro league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:0 (:) | 27.04.2014 Pro league 2013 2014
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 2:0 (1:0) | 29.12.2020 Copa diego maradona 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
01:30 America RN - Nautico
Nautico - America RN 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie c
America RN - Nautico 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
America RN - Nautico 3:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
01:30 Botafogo PB - Bahia
Bahia - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
Bahia - Botafogo PB 3:1 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
Bahia - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
01:30 CRB - AE Altos
CRB - AE Altos 1:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
AE Altos - CRB 2:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2017 Copa do brasil 2017
01:30 River-PI - ABC
River-PI - ABC 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2016 Serie c 2016
ABC - River-PI 4:0 (2:0) | 03.07.2016 Serie c 2016
01:30 Sport Recife - Juazeirense
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Copa do brasil 2021
Sport Recife - Juazeirense 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
01:30 Santa Tecla - Dragon
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (0:1) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Dragon - Santa Tecla 4:0 (3:0) | 11.11.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (1:2) | 12.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (2:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (2:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (2:1) | 08.05.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1) | 16.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1) | 26.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:3 (1:0) | 17.05.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:1) | 27.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:2 (:) | 10.08.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:4) | 14.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:0 (3:0) | 02.10.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
04:05 Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0) | 26.08.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2016 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2016 Liga de ascenso 2015 2016
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 4:3 (2:0) | 03.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:2 (3:1) | 22.07.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 4:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl south australian 2017
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:0 (2:0) | 18.06.2016 Npl south australian 2016
10:30 Canillas - Leganes B
Leganes B - Canillas 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Leganes B - Canillas 2:2 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 7 2018 2019
Canillas - Leganes B 2:0 (:) | 23.09.2018 Tercera division group 7 2018 2019
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 0:1 (:) | 25.03.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:0 (:) | 29.08.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:1 (:) | 28.03.2015 U19 league 2014 2015
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:0 (:) | 29.08.2014 U19 league 2014 2015
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (:) | 01.03.2014 U19 league 2013 2014
11:00 Delhi FC - Lajong
Lajong - Delhi FC 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2023 I league
Delhi FC - Lajong 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2023 I league 2
11:00 Beti Onak - Txantrea
Txantrea - Beti Onak 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:3 (1:2) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Beti Onak - Txantrea 3:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Txantrea - Beti Onak 1:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Binefar - Calamocha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 3:2 (:) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Binefar - Calamocha 2:2 (1:1) | 02.02.2020 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Calamocha - Binefar 2:2 (:) | 18.09.2019 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
Binefar - Calamocha 3:0 (2:0) | 05.05.2019 Tercera division group 17 2018 2019
11:00 Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2023 Championship women
Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Championship women 2022 2023
11:30 Collerense - Poblense
Poblense - Collerense 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Collerense - Poblense 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Collerense - Poblense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Collerense 3:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Collerense - Poblense 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 2:1 (:) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (:) | 03.02.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
11:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:0 (:) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
11:30 Alesves - CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi - Alesves 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:2 (:) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
CD Ardoi - Alesves 3:2 (2:0) | 16.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
CD Ardoi - Alesves 2:0 (:) | 08.12.2018 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
11:30 Comillas - Arnedo
Arnedo - Comillas 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Arnedo - Comillas 3:0 (2:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
11:30 Epila - Cuarte
Cuarte - Epila 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Epila - Cuarte 1:0 (:) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Epila - Cuarte 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Cuarte - Epila 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
11:30 Conquense - San Clemente
San Clemente - Conquense 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Conquense - San Clemente 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
11:30 Basconia - Durango
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Basconia - Durango 5:1 (:) | 22.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 2:3 (0:3) | 07.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 0:1 (0:0) | 15.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Basconia - Durango 0:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (:) | 13.03.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
Basconia - Durango 1:1 (:) | 20.12.2020 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
Basconia - Durango 1:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 4 2019 2020
11:30 HJK - TPS
HJK - TPS 2:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:0) | 23.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
HJK - TPS 3:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
TPS - HJK 0:4 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
HJK - TPS 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 1:4 (0:1) | 28.09.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
HJK - TPS 5:0 (4:0) | 23.06.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
11:45 Siete Villas - Solares
Solares - Siete Villas 0:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Siete Villas - Solares 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Solares - Siete Villas 0:1 (:) | 10.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Solares - Siete Villas 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2020 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
Siete Villas - Solares 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2019 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
Solares - Siete Villas 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
Siete Villas - Solares 0:2 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
Solares - Siete Villas 1:0 (:) | 29.04.2018 Tercera division group 3 2017 2018
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2) | 06.09.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:0) | 01.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:4 (2:3) | 28.05.2016 Npl western australia 2016
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 3:0 (:) | 04.07.2015 Npl western australia 2015
12:00 Karvan - Difai Agsu
Difai Agsu - Karvan 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2023 I liqa
Karvan - Difai Agsu 1:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Azerbaijan cup
Karvan - Difai Agsu 2:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 I liqa
12:00 Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Central youth league
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:3 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
12:00 Estradense - Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B - Estradense 2:0 (2:0) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
12:00 Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo
Atletico Arteixo - Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
12:00 Polvorin - UD Ourense
UD Ourense - Polvorin 2:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Polvorin - UD Ourense 5:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Polvorin - UD Ourense 3:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
UD Ourense - Polvorin 1:0 (:) | 16.09.2018 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
12:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 1:3 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
12:00 Cabecense - Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco - Cabecense 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
12:00 Cartaya - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Cartaya 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
CD Utrera - Cartaya 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:00 Binissalem - Portmany
Portmany - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Portmany - Binissalem 5:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Binissalem - Portmany 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Portmany - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Binissalem - Portmany 3:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Portmany - Binissalem 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Tenerife B - Arucas 1:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
12:00 Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra
Bidezarra - Beti Kozkor 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
12:00 Calahorra B - Varea
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Calahorra B - Varea 1:5 (:) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Calahorra B - Varea 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Varea - Calahorra B 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
12:00 CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 6:0 (3:0) | 07.03.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 Oyonesa - CCD Alberite
CCD Alberite - Oyonesa 0:2 (0:2) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 1:0 (:) | 15.12.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
CCD Alberite - Oyonesa 1:1 (:) | 13.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Oyonesa - CCD Alberite 3:0 (:) | 25.08.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
12:00 River Ebro - Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 5:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (:) | 10.03.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:4 (:) | 08.04.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (:) | 12.11.2017 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Tedeon - Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 4:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
12:00 Belchite 97 - Ejea
Ejea - Belchite 97 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
12:00 Azuqueca - Torrijos
Torrijos - Azuqueca 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:1 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Azuqueca - Torrijos 4:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 2:2 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 1:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:0 (:) | 27.10.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 4:0 (:) | 23.09.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 5:1 (:) | 25.02.2018 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 3:0 (:) | 08.10.2017 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
12:00 Villarrubia - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:2 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Club friendly 2020
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2020 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:2 (:) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:3 (:) | 03.11.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:1 (:) | 03.03.2018 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2017 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
12:00 Lealtad - Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
12:00 Luarca - CD Colunga
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
CD Colunga - Luarca 1:1 (:) | 02.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Luarca - CD Colunga 1:1 (:) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
CD Colunga - Luarca 3:0 (:) | 27.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Luarca - CD Colunga 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
12:00 Ilicitano - Villarreal C
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:0 (:) | 12.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 1:3 (0:2) | 29.02.2020 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2019 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 2:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
12:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:4 (0:3) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (:) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
12:00 Villaralbo - Burgos CF B
Burgos CF B - Villaralbo 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
12:15 Silva SD - Bergantinos
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Silva SD - Bergantinos 2:1 (1:1) | 17.01.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 0:1 (0:1) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2 (:) | 02.09.2018 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (:) | 15.04.2018 Tercera division group 1 2017 2018
12:30 Arroyo - Trujillo
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Arroyo - Trujillo 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2021 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2020 Club friendly 2020
Arroyo - Trujillo 0:1 (:) | 09.11.2019 Tercera division group 14 2019 2020
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:2) | 04.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:0 (:) | 08.04.2018 Tercera division group 14 2017 2018
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 3:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 4:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 1:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0 (:) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 3:1 (:) | 02.03.2019 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2018 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
12:30 Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 9
Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3 (1:2) | 27.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (:) | 07.11.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (:) | 03.06.2015 U19 league 2014 2015
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (:) | 22.11.2014 U19 league 2014 2015
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 4:0 (:) | 10.05.2014 U19 league 2013 2014
13:00 F. Amager - Middelfart
Middelfart - F. Amager 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 2nd division
13:00 Hellerup - FA 2000
FA 2000 - Hellerup 2:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 2nd division
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:1 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
13:00 Holbaek - Lyseng
Lyseng - Holbaek 0:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 3rd division
13:00 Holstebro - Naesby
Naesby - Holstebro 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3rd division
Holstebro - Naesby 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 2:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holstebro 3:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
13:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2 (0:2) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:2 (0:0) | 27.12.2019 Liga alef south 2019 2020
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:0 (:) | 01.03.2019 Liga alef south 2018 2019
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:1 (:) | 26.10.2018 Liga alef south 2018 2019
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:1 (:) | 09.02.2018 Liga alef south 2017 2018
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:0 (:) | 26.09.2017 Liga alef south 2017 2018
13:00 La Cuadra - Yaiza
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:1 (:) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2 (:) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 1:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 0:0 (:) | 31.03.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
La Cuadra - Yaiza 4:0 (:) | 11.11.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2018 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
Yaiza - La Cuadra 1:0 (:) | 27.09.2017 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
13:00 Panaderia - Lanzarote
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Panaderia - Lanzarote 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Panaderia - Lanzarote 1:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Lanzarote - Panaderia 3:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
Panaderia - Lanzarote 3:3 (:) | 13.04.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:0 (:) | 25.11.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
13:00 Santa Ursula - Ibarra
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 0:2 (:) | 20.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 4:1 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (0:1) | 17.02.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:2 (:) | 16.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:1 (:) | 02.02.2019 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 3:1 (:) | 15.09.2018 Tercera division group 12 2018 2019
Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:1 (:) | 20.01.2018 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
Ibarra - Santa Ursula 1:0 (:) | 08.09.2017 Tercera division group 12 2017 2018
13:00 Alaves C - SD Deusto
SD Deusto - Alaves C 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
13:30 Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut
FC Rangers of Bafut - Foncha 1:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
13:30 Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Muras United 1:3 (1:3) | 05.11.2023 Premier liga
Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:0 (1:0) | 30.05.2023 Premier liga
14:00 Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 2:4 (1:3) | 13.11.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 3:1 (:) | 15.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
Fortuna Mfou - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (:) | 19.08.2017 Elite two 2017
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 2nd division
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (0:1) | 24.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 2:2 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (0:2) | 06.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2019 2nd division promotion group 2018 2019
Aarhus Fremad - Skive 1:3 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 2nd division group 1 2018 2019
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2018 2nd division group 1 2018 2019
Skive - Aarhus Fremad 2:0 (1:0) | 14.06.2014 2nd division west 2013 2014
14:00 Young Boys - BK Frem
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
BK Frem - Young Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 3rd division 2021 2022
14:00 Defence Force - Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 3:1 (0:1) | 24.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 0:0 (:) | 30.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:1 (:) | 11.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:0 (:) | 12.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:1 (:) | 12.06.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:2 (:) | 21.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (:) | 03.05.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 2:2 (:) | 10.06.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 1:0 (:) | 20.02.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
14:00 Wisla U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 4:1 (3:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Wisla U19 - Legia U19 4:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2018 Central youth league 2017 2018
Legia U19 - Wisla U19 2:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
14:00 Maroons - Express
Express - Maroons 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Express - Maroons 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Maroons - Express 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 2:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Express - Maroons 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 03.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Maroons - Express 1:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Express - Maroons 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
14:00 Besiktas - Karagumruk
Besiktas - Karagumruk 3:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Super lig
Karagumruk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 4:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Karagumruk - Besiktas 0:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Karagumruk 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
14:00 Skeid - Kjelsas
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (2:1) | 29.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Skeid - Kjelsas 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:2 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2021 Division 2 group 2 2021
Kjelsas - Skeid 2:3 (1:3) | 03.10.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
Skeid - Kjelsas 1:2 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kjelsas - Skeid 3:3 (1:0) | 22.05.2019 Nm cup 2019
Skeid - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
Kjelsas - Skeid 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
14:30 Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1) | 21.06.2022 President cup
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:2 (0:1) | 30.06.2019 Liga 1 2019
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2018 Liga 1 2018
Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2017 Liga 1 2017
FC Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung 2:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2017 Liga 1 2017
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Liga 1
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 2:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
14:30 Alcione Milano - Vogherese
Vogherese - Alcione Milano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese
Lavagnese - Bra 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Lavagnese - Bra 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Bra - Lavagnese 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Lavagnese - Bra 3:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group a 2020 2021
Bra - Lavagnese 3:3 (3:3) | 11.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Lavagnese - Bra 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 1:3 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group a 2018 2019
Bra - Lavagnese 0:3 (0:2) | 10.01.2016 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Lavagnese - Bra 3:2 (2:1) | 12.09.2015 Serie d group a 2015 2016
Bra - Lavagnese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2015 Serie d group a 2014 2015
14:30 Ticino - PDHA
PDHA - Ticino 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
14:30 Vado - Chisola
Chisola - Vado 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
14:30 Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 2:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Ciserano-Bergamo - Arconatese 2:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
14:30 Caravaggio - USD Casatese
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 3:4 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 6:2 (4:0) | 06.10.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Caravaggio - USD Casatese 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
USD Casatese - Caravaggio 1:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Crema - Castellanzese
Castellanzese - Crema 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Desenzano - Villa Valle
Villa Valle - Desenzano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
Desenzano - Villa Valle 1:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group b 2022 2023
Villa Valle - Desenzano 2:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2022 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Serie d group b 2021 2022
Villa Valle - Desenzano 4:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Serie d group b 2020 2021
14:30 Legnano - Brusaporto
Brusaporto - Legnano 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 2:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
14:30 Forli - Lentigione
Lentigione - Forli 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Lentigione - Forli 0:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Lentigione - Forli 3:2 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Forli - Lentigione 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group d 2020 2021
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 1:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Serie d group d 2019 2020
Lentigione - Forli 0:3 (0:1) | 08.04.2018 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Forli - Lentigione 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Serie d group d 2017 2018
Lentigione - Forli 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Serie d group d 2015 2016
14:30 Mezzolara - Ravenna
Ravenna - Mezzolara 4:1 (4:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
Mezzolara - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group d 2022 2023
Ravenna - Mezzolara 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2022 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Mezzolara - Ravenna 3:1 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Serie d group d 2021 2022
Ravenna - Mezzolara 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Serie d group d 2016 2017
14:30 San Donnino - Pistoiese
Pistoiese - San Donnino 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group d
14:30 Fano - Atletico Ascoli
Atletico Ascoli - Fano 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
14:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 2:2 (1:2) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 0:3 (0:1) | 18.09.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Calcio Chieti - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
14:30 Vastogirardi - Matese
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:2 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Matese 0:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Matese - Vastogirardi 3:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Vastogirardi - Matese 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Matese - Vastogirardi 2:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Serie d group f 2020 2021
14:30 Latte Dolce - Gladiator
Gladiator - Latte Dolce 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Serie d group g
Latte Dolce - Gladiator 0:3 (0:2) | 13.02.2022 Serie d group g 2021 2022
Gladiator - Latte Dolce 1:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Serie d group g 2021 2022
Gladiator - Latte Dolce 1:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2021 Serie d group g 2020 2021
Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2021 Serie d group g 2020 2021
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano
Casarano - Santa Maria Cilento 2:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
14:30 Portici 1906 - S. Agata
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
S. Agata - Portici 1906 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Portici 1906 - S. Agata 3:0 (1:0) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
14:30 Reggio Calabria - Akragas
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
Reggio Calabria - Akragas 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2018 Serie c group c 2017 2018
Akragas - Reggio Calabria 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2017 Serie c group c 2017 2018
14:30 Siracusa - USD Ragusa
USD Ragusa - Siracusa 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
15:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 3:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 2nd division group 2
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:6 (0:4) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:2 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 2:3 (1:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 1:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 1:5 (0:1) | 11.05.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 3:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
15:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
15:00 Citta di Varese - Sanremese
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Sanremese - Citta di Varese 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
15:00 San Donato - Pianese
Pianese - San Donato 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group e
San Donato - Pianese 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Serie d group e 2021 2022
Pianese - San Donato 3:2 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie d group e 2020 2021
San Donato - Pianese 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Serie d group e 2018 2019
Pianese - San Donato 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Serie d group d 2016 2017
15:00 S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo
Real Monterotondo - S. N. Notaresco 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group f
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group g
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2019 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2018 Serie d group g 2018 2019
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 3:2 (3:0) | 06.05.2018 Serie d group g 2017 2018
Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0 (1:0) | 17.12.2017 Serie d group g 2017 2018
15:00 Gallipoli - Palmese 1914
Palmese 1914 - Gallipoli 3:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
15:00 San Luca - Trapani
Trapani - San Luca 2:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group i
San Luca - Trapani 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
Trapani - San Luca 4:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
San Luca - Trapani 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Trapani - San Luca 2:0 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
15:00 Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19
Warta P. U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
15:00 Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 1:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2 liga
Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
15:00 Lipany - Snina
Snina - Lipany 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Lipany - Snina 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Snina - Lipany 2:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
Snina - Lipany 0:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Divison c east 2019 2020
Lipany - Snina 4:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2018 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 3:1 (3:1) | 06.08.2017 Divison c east 2017 2018
Snina - Lipany 0:5 (0:2) | 22.05.2016 Divison c east 2015 2016
Lipany - Snina 2:0 (2:0) | 10.10.2015 Divison c east 2015 2016
Snina - Lipany 2:0 (2:0) | 24.05.2015 Divison c east 2014 2015
15:00 Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Super league 2022
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 5:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Super league 2019
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 0:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2017 Professional football league 2017
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 4:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 Professional football league 2015
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Professional football league 2015
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 3:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 Professional football league 2014
Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 0:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 3:3 (0:1) | 10.05.2014 Uzbekistan cup 2014
Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2014 Professional football league 2014
15:30 AS Fap - Yafoot
AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2020 Elite two 2019 2020
15:30 Feutcheu - Bafoussam
Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Elite one 2021 2022
15:30 Leopard de Douala - Bafang
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:0 (:) | 12.04.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 0:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Elite two 2022 2023
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2022 Elite two 2021 2022
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 3:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Elite two 2020 2021
Bafang - Leopard de Douala 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2020 Elite two 2019 2020
15:30 Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Prva nl
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Prva nl
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 1:2 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 2 hnl 2019 2020
Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2019 2 hnl 2018 2019
Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0) | 13.10.2018 2 hnl 2018 2019
15:30 Dugopolje - Dubrava
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:2 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2023 Prva nl
Dubrava - Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Prva nl 2022 2023
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:2 (0:1) | 05.03.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Dugopolje - Dubrava 3:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Dubrava - Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
Dugopolje - Dubrava 3:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2020 2 hnl 2019 2020
15:30 Aizawl - Churchill Brothers
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:1 (1:0) | 02.12.2022 I league 2022 2023
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (2:0) | 24.03.2022 I league 2021 2022
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2021 I league 2020 2021
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 2:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:2 (1:0) | 08.01.2020 I league 2019 2020
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 I league 2018 2019
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 4:1 (2:0) | 09.12.2018 I league 2018 2019
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2018 I league 2017 2018
Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2017 I league 2017 2018
15:30 Ligorna - Chieri
Chieri - Ligorna 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group a
Ligorna - Chieri 3:2 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Chieri - Ligorna 1:3 (1:2) | 09.10.2022 Serie d group a 2022 2023
Ligorna - Chieri 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2021 Serie d group a 2021 2022
Chieri - Ligorna 2:1 (2:1) | 01.12.2019 Serie d group a 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 3:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2019 Coppa italia serie d 2019 2020
Chieri - Ligorna 2:0 (2:0) | 13.01.2019 Serie d group a 2018 2019
15:30 Citta di Fasano - Altamura
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group h
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Serie d group h 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2022 Coppa italia serie d 2022 2023
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2 (0:2) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Citta di Fasano - Altamura 3:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
Altamura - Citta di Fasano 2:0 (1:0) | 17.01.2021 Serie d group h 2020 2021
15:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 5:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iii 2022 2023
Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Iii liga group iii 2021 2022
16:00 Cotonsport - Colombe
Cotonsport - Colombe 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Elite one 2022 2023
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Elite one 2022 2023
Cotonsport - Colombe 3:2 (2:1) | 23.08.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2021 Elite one 2020 2021
Colombe - Cotonsport 2:0 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Elite one 2019 2020
Cotonsport - Colombe 2:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2019 Elite one 2019 2020
Cotonsport - Colombe 4:1 (:) | 10.04.2019 Elite one 2019
Colombe - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Elite one 2019
16:00 Union Douala - Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal - Union Douala 4:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2023 Elite one
Union Douala - Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Elite one
Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:3 (1:2) | 23.05.2018 Elite one 2018
Aigle Royal - Union Douala 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Elite one 2018
Aigle Royal - Union Douala 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2017 Elite one 2017
Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0 (:) | 01.03.2017 Elite one 2017
16:00 Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W.
Vineta W. - Unia Swarzedz 2:1 (2:1) | 01.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 3:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Vineta W. - Unia Swarzedz 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
16:00 Braga W - Racing Power W
Braga W - Racing Power W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2024 Liga bpi women
Racing Power W - Braga W 0:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2023 Liga bpi women
Braga W - Racing Power W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Taca de portugal women
Racing Power W - Braga W 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2023 Taca de portugal women
16:00 Llosetense - Alcudia
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:2 (:) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:0 (:) | 16.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Llosetense - Alcudia 2:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2020 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Alcudia - Llosetense 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Llosetense - Alcudia 0:1 (0:0) | 25.08.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Llosetense - Alcudia 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
16:00 Mercadal - Manacor
Manacor - Mercadal 2:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Mercadal - Manacor 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Mercadal 2:1 (:) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Mercadal - Manacor 2:3 (2:1) | 09.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Mercadal - Manacor 2:1 (:) | 16.03.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Manacor - Mercadal 0:0 (:) | 27.10.2018 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Mercadal - Manacor 2:2 (:) | 14.01.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
Manacor - Mercadal 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2017 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
16:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 1:4 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (:) | 11.09.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 21.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 0:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:2 (:) | 10.06.2017 Division 2 norrland 2017
IFK Ostersund - Skelleftea 1:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2015 Division 2 norrland 2015
Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 18.04.2015 Division 2 norrland 2015
16:30 Caspe - Carinena
Carinena - Caspe 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Caspe - Carinena 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Carinena - Caspe 1:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Caspe - Carinena 3:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Carinena - Caspe 2:3 (1:2) | 18.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Carinena - Caspe 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
16:30 Ebro - Utrillas
Utrillas - Ebro 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
16:30 Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 1:1 (:) | 11.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:2 (0:1) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Lagun Onak - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:0 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
16:30 Mirandes B - Ponferradina B
Ponferradina B - Mirandes B 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Ponferradina B - Mirandes B 1:0 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
17:00 Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0) | 05.07.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 3:0 (1:0) | 27.06.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 (1:1) | 21.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 0:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:3 (1:1) | 19.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:1 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Fasil Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 (1:0) | 07.07.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
17:00 Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 2:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:2 (0:2) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 3:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 Division 2
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 1:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Division 2 2021 2022
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 2:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Division 2 2021 2022
Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2018 Division 2 2017 2018
Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Division 2 2017 2018
17:00 Arzua - Somozas
Somozas - Arzua 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Arzua - Somozas 3:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Somozas - Arzua 3:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Arzua - Somozas 0:2 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Somozas - Arzua 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
17:00 Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras
Alondras - Barbadas-Bentraces 2:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Alondras - Barbadas-Bentraces 1:0 (:) | 25.03.2018 Tercera division group 1 2017 2018
17:00 Betanzos - Arosa SC
Arosa SC - Betanzos 2:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
17:00 Diocesano - Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro - Diocesano 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Don Alvaro - Diocesano 1:2 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Diocesano - Don Alvaro 4:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
17:00 Fraga - CF Illueca
CF Illueca - Fraga 1:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
CF Illueca - Fraga 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Fraga - CF Illueca 0:0 (0:0) | 08.12.2020 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Fraga - CF Illueca 0:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 17 2019 2020
CF Illueca - Fraga 2:0 (:) | 25.02.2018 Tercera division group 17 2017 2018
17:00 Villacanas - Marchamalo
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Villacanas - Marchamalo 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Marchamalo - Villacanas 3:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villacanas - Marchamalo 0:2 (0:1) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:0 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:2 (:) | 31.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:0 (:) | 11.11.2018 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1 (:) | 18.02.2018 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
Villacanas - Marchamalo 1:0 (:) | 01.10.2017 Tercera division group 18 2017 2018
17:00 Bezana - UD Samano
UD Samano - Bezana 2:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Bezana - UD Samano 0:4 (:) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
UD Samano - Bezana 2:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 3 2020 2021
Bezana - UD Samano 2:0 (1:0) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
UD Samano - Bezana 1:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Tercera division group 3 2019 2020
Bezana - UD Samano 2:0 (:) | 06.04.2019 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
UD Samano - Bezana 3:2 (:) | 17.11.2018 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
Bezana - UD Samano 3:0 (:) | 24.03.2018 Tercera division group 3 2017 2018
17:00 Castro - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - Castro 3:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Atletico Albericia - Castro 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
Atletico Albericia - Castro 2:2 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 3 2021 2022
Atletico Albericia - Castro 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2018 Tercera division group 3 2017 2018
Castro - Atletico Albericia 1:0 (:) | 12.10.2017 Tercera division group 3 2017 2018
17:00 Bembibre - Almazan
Almazan - Bembibre 2:2 (:) | 14.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Almazan - Bembibre 3:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Bembibre - Almazan 0:2 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Almazan - Bembibre 2:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
Bembibre - Almazan 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
Bembibre - Almazan 0:1 (0:0) | 01.03.2020 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Almazan - Bembibre 2:1 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Bembibre - Almazan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
Almazan - Bembibre 1:0 (:) | 04.11.2018 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
17:00 Kampala City - Busoga
Busoga - Kampala City 2:1 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Premier league
Busoga - Kampala City 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kampala City - Busoga 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Kampala City - Busoga 3:1 (2:1) | 23.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:4 (0:1) | 02.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Busoga - Kampala City 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Busoga - Kampala City 0:2 (0:1) | 27.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Kampala City - Busoga 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
17:15 Llanes - Real Titanico
Real Titanico - Llanes 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Real Titanico - Llanes 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Llanes - Real Titanico 2:4 (0:2) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Llanes - Real Titanico 1:1 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Real Titanico - Llanes 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Llanes - Real Titanico 2:0 (1:0) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 2 2020 2021
17:15 Praviano - Tuilla
Tuilla - Praviano 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Praviano - Tuilla 1:1 (1:1) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Tuilla - Praviano 0:4 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Praviano - Tuilla 1:2 (1:2) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Tuilla - Praviano 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Tuilla - Praviano 1:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
Praviano - Tuilla 1:0 (:) | 24.03.2019 Tercera division group 2 2018 2019
17:30 Dakar SC - Teungueth
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Ligue 1
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 (0:1) | 30.04.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:1 (0:0) | 02.01.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 (0:0) | 20.06.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Teungueth - Dakar SC 0:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Teungueth - Dakar SC 2:0 (2:0) | 28.12.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Dakar SC - Teungueth 2:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Teungueth - Dakar SC 3:0 (2:0) | 04.11.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
17:30 Guediawaye - Mbour
Mbour - Guediawaye 1:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Ligue 1
Guediawaye - Mbour 1:1 (1:1) | 19.03.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Mbour - Guediawaye 1:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Mbour - Guediawaye 2:0 (:) | 19.05.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Guediawaye - Mbour 0:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Guediawaye - Mbour 1:0 (:) | 01.04.2017 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Mbour - Guediawaye 2:0 (:) | 22.11.2016 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1 (:) | 03.04.2016 Ligue 1 2015 2016
Mbour - Guediawaye 0:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Ligue 1 2015 2016
Mbour - Guediawaye 1:0 (:) | 24.05.2015 Ligue 1 2014 2015
17:30 US Goree - Casa
Casa - US Goree 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Ligue 1
US Goree - Casa 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Casa - US Goree 2:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
US Goree - Casa 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Casa - US Goree 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Casa - US Goree 2:2 (2:1) | 16.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
US Goree - Casa 1:1 (1:0) | 17.01.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
US Goree - Casa 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2020 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Casa - US Goree 1:1 (:) | 10.02.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
US Goree - Casa 2:1 (:) | 04.11.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Casa - US Goree 1:0 (:) | 06.05.2017 Ligue 1 2016 2017
US Goree - Casa 1:1 (:) | 18.12.2016 Ligue 1 2016 2017
US Goree - Casa 0:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2016 Ligue 1 2015 2016
17:30 Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 0:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Albacete B - Huracan de Balazote 4:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
18:00 Zacapa - Xelaju
Xelaju - Zacapa 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Liga nacional
18:00 Vilassar de Mar - Peralada
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 2:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Peralada - Vilassar de Mar 1:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 0:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
19:00 Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2
Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:2 (0:0) | 02.06.2023 Reserve league
Central Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 1:3 (0:2) | 03.09.2022 Reserve league 2022
Central Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2022 Reserve league 2022
19:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2
Lanus 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 0:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2023 Reserve league
Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Reserve league
Lanus 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2022 Reserve league 2022
19:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 4:2 (2:2) | 03.07.2023 Reserve league
Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 1:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2022 Reserve league 2022
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 2:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2022 Reserve league 2022
19:00 Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 4:5 (2:4) | 11.08.2023 Karnten
SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt 1:0 (0:0) | 20.07.2018 Ofb cup 2018 2019
19:00 Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W
Real Brasilia W - Botafogo RJ W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
19:00 Gremio W - Palmeiras W
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (0:0) | 05.06.2023 Brasileiro women
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 2:1 (1:1) | 21.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:5 (0:3) | 14.08.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 2:1 (2:1) | 14.08.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Palmeiras W - Gremio W 4:1 (4:0) | 04.05.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2020 Brasileiro women 2020
19:00 Globo - Baraunas
Baraunas - Globo 2:1 (1:1) | 15.03.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Globo - Baraunas 3:0 (1:0) | 13.01.2018 Campeonato potiguar 2018
Baraunas - Globo 3:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
Globo - Baraunas 1:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2017 Campeonato potiguar 2017
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 0:3 (0:2) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 2:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:2) | 11.03.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:0 (1:0) | 19.09.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
19:00 Baunatal - Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 0:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Weidenhausen - Baunatal 2:3 (1:1) | 07.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Weidenhausen 3:0 (1:0) | 03.08.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:00 Fernwald - Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 1:2 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 2:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:00 Eintracht Celle - Emden
Emden - Eintracht Celle 5:3 (3:3) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Emden - Eintracht Celle 3:0 (2:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen
Schoningen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Schoningen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 2:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
19:00 Worms - SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Quierschied - Worms 0:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
19:00 Bordesholm - Eichede
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 2:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2019 2020
Bordesholm - Eichede 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
19:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine - Bovinghausen 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
19:00 Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund
Turkspor Dortmund - Clarholz 1:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Oberliga westfalen
19:00 Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 4:3 (4:2) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
19:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:5 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 3:0 (3:0) | 18.04.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
19:00 Bayern II - Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 3:2 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 5:1 (4:0) | 04.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:6 (1:2) | 28.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 4:0 (2:0) | 07.12.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:1 (1:1) | 04.08.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 1:3 (0:1) | 12.05.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 3:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:2 (1:1) | 27.11.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Schweinfurt - Bayern II 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
19:00 Erfurt - Greifswald
Greifswald - Erfurt 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Erfurt - Greifswald 4:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
19:00 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 4:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 1:3 (0:2) | 21.05.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:5 (0:3) | 06.09.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:2) | 13.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:0 (3:0) | 10.12.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (1:0) | 30.07.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5:2 (2:1) | 05.03.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) | 09.09.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 2:3 (1:2) | 23.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
TuS Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2) | 10.02.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
19:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach Haiger - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (1:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Steinbach Haiger - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
19:00 Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 5:0 (3:0) | 22.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 4:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:2 (2:0) | 10.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (3:0) | 26.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 3:0 (3:0) | 23.02.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1) | 11.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 2:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
FC 08 Homburg - Walldorf 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
19:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - GKS Jastrzebie 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 Division 2
GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - GKS Jastrzebie 1:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
19:00 Boden - Gottne
Gottne - Boden 1:1 (1:1) | 06.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Boden - Gottne 3:2 (1:2) | 14.04.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Boden - Gottne 0:2 (0:1) | 06.11.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Gottne - Boden 1:2 (:) | 28.08.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Gottne - Boden 1:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
19:00 Husqvarna - Qviding
Qviding - Husqvarna 3:3 (1:2) | 29.07.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Husqvarna - Qviding 3:0 (2:0) | 07.04.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
19:00 Landvetter - Frolunda
Frolunda - Landvetter 4:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Landvetter - Frolunda 1:2 (1:1) | 16.06.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Landvetter - Frolunda 0:1 (:) | 30.09.2022 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2022
Frolunda - Landvetter 1:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2022 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2022
19:00 Al Nasr - Hatta
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2023 Uae league
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:2 (0:1) | 19.12.2019 Uae league 2019 2020
Al Nasr - Hatta 2:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2018 Uae league 2017 2018
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:5 (0:3) | 17.11.2017 Uae league 2017 2018
Hatta - Al Nasr 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2017 Arabian gulf cup 2017 2018
Al Nasr - Hatta 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Presidents cup 2016 2017
Hatta - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
19:00 Emirates Club - Bani Yas
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Uae league
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:2 (2:1) | 05.05.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:3 (0:0) | 20.12.2021 Presidents cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 0:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Pro league cup 2021 2022
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 2:3 (2:2) | 05.04.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 3:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:4 (2:2) | 03.05.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Emirates Club - Bani Yas 6:0 (2:0) | 16.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2016 Presidents cup 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 1:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Emirates Club 4:0 (1:0) | 16.11.2015 Arabian gulf cup 2015 2016
19:09 KAC 1909 - Bleiburg
Bleiburg - KAC 1909 2:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Karnten
19:30 Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Primera d
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2022 Primera d 2022
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 6:0 (3:0) | 28.09.2021 Primera d 2021
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2021 Primera d 2021
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
19:30 Beveren U21 - Eupen U21
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2023 Pro league u21
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2022 Pro league u21 2022 2023
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 2:1 (1:1) | 07.02.2022 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:2 (0:0) | 27.09.2021 Pro league u21 2021 2022
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 5:0 (2:0) | 28.09.2020 Pro league u21 2020 2021
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:5 (:) | 22.04.2019 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 3:1 (:) | 18.02.2019 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 2:1 (:) | 03.09.2018 Pro league u21 2018 2019
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:0 (:) | 09.04.2018 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 1:1 (:) | 13.02.2018 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 2:3 (:) | 11.09.2017 Pro league u21 2017 2018
Eupen U21 - Beveren U21 5:0 (:) | 27.03.2017 Pro league u21 2016 2017
Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 3:0 (:) | 13.03.2017 Pro league u21 2016 2017
19:30 Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:2) | 15.08.2023 Oberliga bremen
Woltmershausen - Aumund-Vegesack 0:2 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
19:30 Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona 2:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 3:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
19:30 Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide 3:3 (3:0) | 19.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide 1:3 (0:1) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
19:30 HEBC Hamburg - Paloma
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 1:1 (1:0) | 04.12.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 3:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
19:30 Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:4 (0:1) | 18.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:1) | 18.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1) | 03.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:2 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2) | 02.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1) | 02.11.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 3:1 (1:0) | 24.11.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 4:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 0:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen 4:1 (:) | 01.04.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2014 2015
19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (1:1) | 02.12.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2021 Oberliga hamburg 2021 2022
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 4:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2019 2020
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:0) | 12.04.2019 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2018 2019
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (2:0) | 23.02.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (:) | 03.05.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:2 (:) | 16.09.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (:) | 27.11.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2015 Oberliga hamburg 2014 2015
19:30 Erlensee - Giessen
Giessen - Erlensee 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Erlensee - Giessen 3:0 (3:0) | 17.05.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
19:30 SW Essen - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 4:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 5:0 (4:0) | 12.12.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (0:0) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga niederrhein 2020 2021
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:0) | 10.11.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:3 (0:0) | 12.11.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:3 (:) | 14.08.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:1) | 22.05.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:1 (1:1) | 15.11.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 3:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2014 2015
SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:1 (0:0) | 07.12.2014 Oberliga niederrhein 2014 2015
Germania Ratingen - SW Essen 2:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2014 Oberliga niederrhein 2013 2014
19:30 Union Nettetal - Uerdingen
Uerdingen - Union Nettetal 6:0 (4:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
19:30 Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder
Egestorf-Langreder - Vorsfelde 1:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
19:30 Siegen - Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick - Siegen 1:4 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Erkenschwick - Siegen 2:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Oberliga westfalen 2015 2016
19:30 SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Regionalliga north
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2:1 (2:1) | 21.04.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (1:0) | 14.10.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 1:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2021 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Regionalliga north 2020 2021
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 1:2 (1:0) | 22.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 0:2 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2017 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 3:1 (1:1) | 06.12.2015 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 4:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
19:30 Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt
Norderstedt - Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2023 Regionalliga north
19:30 Oberhausen - Duren
Duren - Oberhausen 1:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Oberhausen - Duren 2:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Club friendly
Duren - Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Oberhausen - Duren 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
19:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:0) | 04.01.2024 Liga alef south
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1) | 11.12.2020 Liga alef south 2020 2021
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:0 (1:0) | 03.01.2020 Liga alef south 2019 2020
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:4 (:) | 08.02.2019 Liga alef south 2018 2019
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:0 (:) | 05.10.2018 Liga alef south 2018 2019
19:30 S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S.
Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Wola 2:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Division 2
Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Wola 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
19:45 Al Batin - Hajer
Hajer - Al Batin 0:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2023 Division 1
20:00 Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina
Real Calepina - Pro Palazzolo 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Serie d group b
20:00 Al Ain - Al Jandal
Al Jandal - Al Ain 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2023 Division 1
20:00 Al Orubah - Jeddah
Jeddah - Al Orubah 0:1 (0:1) | 08.11.2023 Division 1
Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Orubah - Jeddah 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Division 1 2021 2022
Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2021 Division 1 2021 2022
Jeddah - Al Orubah 3:1 (0:1) | 10.05.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Al Orubah - Jeddah 0:0 (0:0) | 25.12.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:1 (0:0) | 21.03.2018 Division 1 2017 2018
Jeddah - Al Orubah 1:0 (0:0) | 22.11.2017 Division 1 2017 2018
20:00 Cirbonero - Cortes
Cortes - Cirbonero 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Cortes - Cirbonero 1:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Cirbonero - Cortes 1:0 (0:0) | 09.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Cirbonero - Cortes 1:1 (:) | 14.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0 (:) | 20.01.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Cortes - Cirbonero 1:0 (:) | 02.09.2018 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Cortes - Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Tercera division group 15 2017 2018
Cirbonero - Cortes 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2017 Tercera division group 15 2017 2018
20:00 Burriana - Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense - Burriana 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
20:15 Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 1 liga classic group 1
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 1 liga classic group 1 2022 2023
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 2:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2022 2023
Echallens - Sarraz-Ecleplens 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
20:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 2:4 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Premier league
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 0:1 (0:0) | 25.05.2023 Shield cup
Aqaba - Moghayer Al Sarhan 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Premier league 2022
20:30 Reus FCR - L Hospitalet
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 2:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Segunda division b group 3 2015 2016
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 1:1 (1:0) | 06.09.2015 Segunda division b group 3 2015 2016
L Hospitalet - Reus FCR 3:0 (2:0) | 29.03.2015 Segunda division b group 3 2014 2015
Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2014 Segunda division b group 3 2014 2015
20:30 Meyrin - Lausanne II
Lausanne II - Meyrin 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 1 liga classic group 1
Lausanne II - Meyrin 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Meyrin - Lausanne II 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 1 liga classic group 1 2021 2022
Meyrin - Lausanne II 0:2 (0:0) | 12.09.2020 1 liga classic group 1 2020 2021
Meyrin - Lausanne II 2:5 (2:4) | 23.10.2019 1 liga classic group 1 2019 2020
Lausanne II - Meyrin 2:1 (1:0) | 30.03.2019 1 liga classic group 1 2018 2019
Meyrin - Lausanne II 3:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2018 1 liga classic group 1 2018 2019
Meyrin - Lausanne II 3:0 (2:0) | 29.03.2018 1 liga classic group 1 2017 2018
20:45 Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube
Operario Esporte Clube - Manaus 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Campeonato amazonense
Operario Esporte Clube - Manaus 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2022 Campeonato amazonense 2022
Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 1:0 (:) | 20.05.2015 Campeonato amazonense 2015
20:45 Padova - Pergolettese
Pergolettese - Padova 1:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2023 Serie c group a
Padova - Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2023 Serie c promotion play offs
Padova - Pergolettese 0:3 (0:1) | 05.02.2023 Serie c group a 2022 2023
Pergolettese - Padova 5:0 (3:0) | 09.10.2022 Serie c group a 2022 2023
20:45 Fermana - Rimini
Rimini - Fermana 1:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Serie c group b
Fermana - Rimini 1:2 (0:0) | 26.02.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Rimini - Fermana 2:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Rimini - Fermana 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2019 Serie c group b 2019 2020
Fermana - Rimini 1:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Serie c group b 2018 2019
Rimini - Fermana 2:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Serie c group b 2018 2019
Rimini - Fermana 2:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Serie c group b 2018 2019
20:45 Gubbio - Torres
Torres - Gubbio 3:1 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Serie c group b
Gubbio - Torres 2:2 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
Torres - Gubbio 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Serie c group b 2022 2023
20:45 Vis Pesaro - Lucchese
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Serie c group b
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 3:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Serie c group b 2022 2023
21:00 Municipal - Coban Imperial
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:4 (1:4) | 23.07.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (2:1) | 19.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 29.08.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 19.01.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:2 (2:1) | 24.11.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 3:2 (1:2) | 14.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:1 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Municipal 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 (2:0) | 12.10.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Municipal - Coban Imperial 0:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Municipal - Coban Imperial 1:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Coban Imperial - Municipal 1:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
21:00 CD Marino - Atl. Victoria
Atl. Victoria - CD Marino 3:1 (3:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 1:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
22:00 A. Italiano - Coquimbo
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 1:1 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Primera division
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 3:1 (1:1) | 03.03.2023 Primera division
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Primera division 2022
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 1:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Primera division 2022
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 2:0 (1:0) | 15.11.2020 Primera division 2020
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2020 Primera division 2020
Coquimbo - A. Italiano 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2019 Primera division 2019
A. Italiano - Coquimbo 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2019 Primera division 2019
22:30 Chacaritas - Manta
Manta - Chacaritas 1:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Serie b
Chacaritas - Manta 0:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2023 Serie b
Chacaritas - Manta 1:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2023 Serie b
Manta - Chacaritas 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Serie b
Manta - Chacaritas 3:1 (1:0) | 19.10.2022 Serie b 2022
Chacaritas - Manta 0:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2022 Serie b 2022
22:45 Guastatoya - Coatepeque
Coatepeque - Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2023 Liga nacional
Guastatoya - Coatepeque 1:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
23:00 Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino
Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 1:2 (0:1) | 26.09.2023 Segunda division
Trasandino - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Segunda division
23:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2021 Coupe du trone 2020
Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 5:1 (3:0) | 27.03.2019 Botola pro 2018 2019
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 0:2 (0:0) | 03.11.2018 Botola pro 2018 2019
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Botola pro 2017 2018
Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Botola pro 2017 2018
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2017 Botola pro 2016 2017
Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2016 Botola pro 2016 2017
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 3:2 (0:1) | 25.05.2016 Botola pro 2015 2016
Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1 (0:1) | 19.12.2015 Botola pro 2015 2016
Hassania Agadir - Kawkab Marrakech 0:1 (0:1) | 25.01.2015 Botola pro 2014 2015
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 4:0 (2:0) | 24.08.2014 Botola pro 2014 2015
Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2014 Botola 2013 2014
23:00 Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 2:1 (2:1) | 09.03.2024 Botola pro
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 2:2 (1:1) | 05.11.2023 Botola pro
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Botola pro 2022 2023
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 0:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2023 Coupe du trone
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 2:3 (1:1) | 28.10.2022 Botola pro 2022 2023
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (0:1) | 29.06.2022 Botola pro 2021 2022
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 2:1 (1:1) | 25.12.2021 Botola pro 2021 2022
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 0:0 (0:0) | 24.07.2021 Botola pro 2020 2021
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 2:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Botola pro 2020 2021
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (0:0) | 02.11.2016 Coupe du trone 2016
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 0:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2016 Coupe du trone 2016
Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2016 Botola pro 2015 2016
IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2015 Botola pro 2015 2016