This section is locked. Subscribe now to get full access.

Monday, 18 march 2019

00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera

[1: 2.20] [X: 2.98] [2: 3.27] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1 (1:1) 27.02.2019 Liga Aguila

Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 1:0 (1:0) 08.09.2018 Liga Aguila
Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 4:0 (1:0) 19.03.2018 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1 (1:1) 06.08.2017 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 0:2 (0:2) 26.02.2017 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (0:0) 22.10.2016 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 2:1 (1:0) 07.05.2016 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) 20.08.2015 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 2:0 (2:0) 01.03.2015 Liga Aguila

 

00:30 Everton – Antofagasta

[1: 2.05] [X: 3.35] [2: 3.33] | Chile: Primera Division

Everton – Antofagasta 3:2 (2:2) 28.10.2018 Primera Division

Antofagasta – Everton 3:2 (0:1) 20.05.2018 Primera Division
Everton – Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0) 04.12.2017 Primera Division

Antofagasta – Everton 0:2 (0:2) 04.02.2017 Primera Division
Everton – Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2) 10.12.2016 Primera Division

 

 

Sunday, 17 March 2019

14:00 Boluspor – Balikesirspor

[1: 2.06] [X: 3.32] [2: 3.15] | Turkey: 1. Lig

Balikesirspor – Boluspor 0:1 (0:0) 20.10.2018 1. Lig

Balikesirspor – Boluspor 0:2 (0:1) 07.03.2018 TFF 1. Lig
Boluspor – Balikesirspor 2:4 (1:3) 22.10.2017 TFF 1. Lig

Balikesirspor – Boluspor 1:2 (1:1) 30.04.2017 TFF 1. Lig
Boluspor – Balikesirspor 2:3 (0:1) 04.12.2016 TFF 1. Lig

 

14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow – Krasnodar

[1: 2.34] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.98] | Russia: Premier League

Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 (1:1) 01.09.2018 Premier League

Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 (0:0) 30.04.2018 Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow – Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0) 23.10.2017 Premier League

Lokomotiv Moscow – Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0) 13.03.2017 Premier League
Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 (0:1) 28.08.2016 Premier League

 

15:00 Piast Zmigrod – Stilon Gorzow

[1: 1.75] [X: 3.62] [2: 3.63] | Poland: III Liga – Group III

Stilon Gorzow – Piast Zmigrod 1:2 (:) 11.08.2018 III Liga – Group III

Piast Zmigrod – Stilon Gorzow 2:0 (:) 01.05.2018 III Liga – Group III
Stilon Gorzow – Piast Zmigrod 6:3 (1:2) 23.09.2017 III Liga – Group III

Piast Zmigrod – Stilon Gorzow 3:0 (3:0) 16.04.2016 III Liga – Group III
Stilon Gorzow – Piast Zmigrod 2:0 (:) 19.09.2015 III Liga – Group III

 

16:00 Thun – Luzern

[1: 2.28] [X: 3.40] [2: 2.88] | Switzerland: Super League

Luzern – Thun 0:2 (0:0) 20.10.2018 Super League
Thun – Luzern 2:1 (0:1) 29.07.2018 Super League

Thun – Luzern 1:0 (0:0) 07.04.2018. Super League
Luzern – Thun 2:1 (2:1) 25.02.2018 Super League
Thun – Luzern 2:0 (1:0) 01.10.2017 Super League
Luzern – Thun 2:2 (0:1) 10.09.2017 Super League
Thun – Luzern 3:1 (0:1) 06.05.2017 Super League
Luzern – Thun 1:1 (0:1) 18.02.2017 Super League
Thun – Luzern 1:2 (0:0) 26.11.2016 Super League
Luzern – Thun 3:0 (1:0) 21.08.2016 Super League

 

16:15 Espanyol – Sevilla

[1: 2.67] [X: 3.52] [2: 2.51] | Spain: LaLiga

Sevilla – Espanyol 2:1 (0:1) 11.11.2018 LaLiga

Espanyol – Sevilla 0:3 (0:2) 20.01.2018 LaLiga
Sevilla – Espanyol 1:1 (1:1) 19.08.2017 LaLiga

Espanyol – Sevilla 3:1 (2:1) 29.01.2017 LaLiga
Sevilla – Espanyol 6:4 (3:3) 20.08.2016 LaLiga

Espanyol – Sevilla 1:0 (0:0) 01.05.2016 Primera Division
Sevilla – Espanyol 2:0 (2:0) 30.12.2015 Primera Division

 

17:00 Swit – Ostroda

[1: 2.33] [X: 3.57] [2: 2.49] | Poland: III Liga – Group I

Ostroda – Swit 1:0 (0:0) 11.08.2018 III Liga – Group I

Ostroda – Swit 1:0 (0:0) 30.05.2018 III Liga – Group I
Swit – Ostroda 2:1 (0:1) 04.11.2017 III Liga – Group I

Ostroda – Swit 0:1 (0:1) 27.05.2017 III Liga – Group I
Swit – Ostroda 0:1 (:) 29.10.2016 III Liga – Group I

 

17:00 Spartak Moscow – Zenit Petersburg

[1: 2.85] [X: 3.07] [2: 2.47] | Russia: Premier League

Zenit Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 0:0 (0:0) 02.09.2018 Premier League

Spartak Moscow – Zenit Petersburg 3:1 (2:1) 27.11.2017 Premier League
Zenit Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 5:1 (2:0) 06.08.2017 Premier League

Spartak Moscow – Zenit Petersburg 2:1 (1:0) 16.04.2017 Premier League
Zenit Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 4:2 (2:2) 02.10.2016 Premier League

Zenit Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 5:2 (1:2) 16.04.2016 Premier League
Spartak Moscow – Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:1) 26.09.2015 Premier League

 

18:00 Club Brugge KV – Mouscron

[1: 1.27] [X: 5.59] [2: 9.52] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Mouscron – Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0) 05.08.2018 Jupiler League

Club Brugge KV – Mouscron 4:2 (0:1) 26.12.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1) 09.09.2017 Jupiler League

Club Brugge KV – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 26.12.2016 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:1) 23.09.2016 Jupiler League

Club Brugge KV – Mouscron 3:0 (1:0) 16.01.2016 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1) 11.09.2015 Jupiler League

 

18:00 St. Truiden – Gent

[1: 3.44] [X: 3.86] [2: 1.91] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Gent – St. Truiden 1:2 (0:1) 16.09.2018 Jupiler League

Gent – St. Truiden 3:0 (1:0) 10.02.2018 Jupiler League
St. Truiden – Gent 3:2 (0:1) 30.07.2017 Jupiler League

St. Truiden – Gent 3:1 (0:0) 17.12.2016 Jupiler League
Gent – St. Truiden 2:1 (0:0) 24.09.2016 Jupiler League

 

18:30 Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano

[1: 1.57] [X: 4.26] [2: 5.35] | Spain: LaLiga

Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal 2:2 (1:1) 11.11.2018 LaLiga

Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal 2:1 (1:1) 17.04.2016 Primera Division
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1) 06.12.2015 Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal 2:0 (0:0) 15.02.2015 Primera Division
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (1:2) 21.09.2014 Primera Division

 

20:00 ND Gorica – Domzale

[1: 4.33] [X: 3.38] [2: 1.71] | Slovenia: Prva liga

Domzale – ND Gorica 3:1 (2:0) 07.11.2018 Prva liga
ND Gorica – Domzale 1:0 (1:0) 19.08.2018 Prva liga

ND Gorica – Domzale 4:1 (1:0) 06.05.2018 Prva liga
Domzale – ND Gorica 3:0 (0:0) 10.03.2018 Prva liga
ND Gorica – Domzale 1:3 (1:1) 21.10.2017 Prva liga
Domzale – ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0) 06.08.2017 Prva liga
Domzale – ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1) 17.05.2017 Prva liga
ND Gorica – Domzale 3:1 (0:1) 18.03.2017 Prva liga
Domzale – ND Gorica 5:0 (3:0) 05.11.2016 Prva liga
ND Gorica – Domzale 3:1 (1:0) 26.08.2016 Prva liga

 

21:00 Llaneros – Cartagena

[1: 2.53] [X: 3.30] [2: 2.35] | Colombia: Torneo Aguila

Llaneros – Cartagena 1:0 (1:0) 11.11.2018 Torneo Aguila
Cartagena – Llaneros 3:0 (2:0) 28.10.2018 Torneo Aguila
Cartagena – Llaneros 2:2 (2:1) 02.09.2018 Torneo Aguila
Llaneros – Catagena 1:1 (1:0) 08.04.2018. Torneo Aguila

Llaneros – Cartagena 2:0 (2:0) 19.11.2017 Torneo Aguila
Cartagena – Llaneros 2:1 (2:1) 17.11.2017 Torneo Aguila
Cartagena – Llaneros 1:0 (0:0) 15.08.2017 Torneo Aguila
Llaneros – Cartagena 1:0 (1:0) 26.03.2017 Torneo Aguila

Llaneros – Cartagena 1:0 (0:0) 04.09.2016 Torneo Aguila
Cartagena – Llaneros 2:1 (0:1) 19.04.2016 Torneo Aguila

Cartagena – Llaneros 3:0 (2:0) 06.10.2015 Torneo Aguila
Llaneros – Cartagena 3:2 (0:0) 10.05.2015 Torneo Aguila

 

22:15 San Jose – Guabira

[1: 1.57] [X: 3.82] [2: 4.73] | Bolivia: Division Profesional

San Jose – Guabira 6:0 (2:0) 02.11.2018 Division Profesional
Guabira – San Jose 2:0 (2:0) 06.08.2018 Division Profesional

San Jose – Guabira 2:0 (0:0) 19.11.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 3:1 (1:1) 23.08.2017 Liga de futbol prof

Guabira – San Jose 2:0 (2:0) 18.06.2017 Liga de futbol prof
San Jose – Guabira 4:0 (2:0) 01.04.2017 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 3:0 (1:0) 19.11.2016 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 5:2 (4:0) 11.09.2016 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 7:0 (1:0) 25.05.2014 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose
3:4 (3:1) 23.03.2014 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 4:1 (3:0) 19.12.2013 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 3:0 (1:0) 20.10.2013 Liga de futbol prof

Guabira – San Jose 2:3 (1:1) 29.04.2012 Liga de futbol prof
San Jose – Guabira
6:2 (2:0) 04.03.2012 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 2:0 (1:0) 20.11.2011 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 1:0 (0:0) 12.09.2011 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 5:0 (3:0) 29.05.2011 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 3:1 (0:1) 03.04.2011 Liga de futbol prof

San Jose – Guabira 5:1 (3:0) 24.10.2010 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – San Jose 3:1 (1:0) 22.08.2010 Liga de futbol prof

 

Saturday, 16 March 2019

04:00 Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas

[1: 2.29] [X: 3.29] [2: 2.87] | Mexico: Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 2:2 (2:0) 30.09.2018 Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 4:2 (1:1) 15.04.2018 Primera Division
Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (1:0) 28.10.2017 Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 0:1 (0:0) 07.05.2017 Primera Division
Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:3 (0:0) 21.11.2016 Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 0:1 (0:1) 24.01.2016 Primera Division
Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:2 (1:1) 10.08.2015 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 2:1 (1:1) 22.03.2015 Primera Division
Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:0) 02.10.2014 Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Puebla 2:2 (2:0) 05.01.2014 Primera Division
Puebla – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:1) 21.07.2013 Primera Division

 

04:00 Leones Negros – Tampico Madero

[1: 1.87] [X: 3.60] [2: 3.39] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Tampico Madero – Leones Negros 4:1 (2:0) 20.10.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Tampico Madero – Leones Negros 4:2 (4:0) 15.02.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Leones Negros – Tampico Madero 1:0 (0:0) 16.09.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Leones Negros – Tampico Madero 0:2 (0:1) 09.04.2017 Liga de Ascenso
Tampico Madero – Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0) 09.11.2016 Liga de Ascenso

 

10:15 Trinec – Znojmo

[1: 1.97] [X: 3.31] [2: 3.52] | Czech Republic: Division 2

Znojmo – Trinec 2:0 (0:0) 17.08.2018 Division 2
Znojmo – Trinec 0:2 (0:2) 25.04.2018 Division 2
Trinec – Znojmo 2:1 (0:1) 30.09.2017 Division 2

Trinec – Znojmo 2:1 (1:0) 18.04.2017 Division 2
Znojmo – Trinec 2:2 (1:2) 02.10.2016 Division 2
Trinec – Znojmo 0:0 (0:0) 22.03.2016 Division 2
Znojmo – Trinec 5:2 (1:2) 21.08.2015 Division 2

 

11:30 Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor

[1: 4.06] [X: 3.63] [2: 1.73] | Turkey: 1. Lig

Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 0:1 (0:1) 22.10.2018 1. Lig

Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:0) 15.04.2018 TFF 1. Lig
Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2:2 (0:2) 03.12.2017 TFF 1. Lig

Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 4:2 (0:1) 19.03.2017 TFF 1. Lig
Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 1:0 (1:0) 21.10.2016 TFF 1. Lig

Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2:1 (0:0) 23.05.2016 TFF 1. Lig
Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 3:2 (1:1) 19.05.2016 TFF 1. Lig
Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2:1 (2:1) 11.03.2016 TFF 1. Lig
Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0) 18.10.2015 TFF 1. Lig

Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2:1 (0:0) 21.03.2015 TFF 1. Lig
Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:1) 01.11.2014 TFF 1. Lig

 

14:00 Wehen – Preussen Munster

[1: 1.76] [X: 3.39] [2: 4.51] | Germany: 3. Liga

Preussen Munster – Wehen 3:0 (1:0) 28.09.2018 3. Liga

Preussen Munster – Wehen 1:0 (1:0) 07.04.2018 3. Liga
Wehen – Preussen Munster 6:2 (4:1) 29.10.2017 3. Liga

Wehen – Preussen Munster 1:0 (0:0) 02.04.2017 3. Liga
Preussen Munster – Wehen 2:2 (0:1) 15.10.2016 3. Liga
Wehen – Preussen Munster 0:2 (0:1) 29.04.2016 3. Liga
Preussen Munster – Wehen 0:0 (0:0) 21.11.2015 3. Liga

Wehen – Preussen Munster 2:2 (0:1) 28.02.2015 3. Liga
Preussen Munster – Wehen 3:2 (1:1) 07.09.2014 3. Liga
Preussen Munster – Wehen 0:1 (0:0) 01.02.2014 3. Liga
Wehen – Preussen Munster 1:1 (0:1) 17.08.2013 3. Liga

Preussen Munster – Wehen 0:0 (0:0) 02.02.2013 3. Liga
Wehen – Preussen Munster 2:2 (1:0) 11.08.2012 3. Liga

 

14:00 Giresunspor – Istanbulspor AS

[1: 2.06] [X: 3.36] [2: 3.17] | Turkey: 1. Lig

Istanbulspor AS – Giresunspor 3:1 (0:1) 21.10.2018 1. Lig

Giresunspor – Istanbulspor AS 0:1 (0:0) 04.02.2018 TFF 1. Lig
Istanbulspor AS – Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1) 27.08.2017 TFF 1. Lig

 

14:30 Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov

[1: 2.58] [X: 2.76] [2: 3.03] | Russia: Premier League

FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0) 31.08.2018 Premier League

Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0) 21.04.2018 Premier League
FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0) 15.10.2017 Premier League
FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0) 14.05.2017 Premier League
Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0) 18.11.2016 Premier League

FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0) 04.12.2015 Premier League
Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 0:3 (0:2) 10.08.2015 Premier League
Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0) 21.03.2015 Premier League
FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:2) 13.09.2014 Premier League

Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 1:2 (1:2) 30.03.2014 Premier League
FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0) 03.11.2013 Premier League
Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0) 14.04.2013 Premier League
FK Rostov – Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:2) 30.09.2012 Premier League

 

15:00 Liberec – Zlin

[1: 1.74] [X: 3.42] [2: 4.65] | Czech Republic: 1. Liga

Zlin – Liberec 0:1 (0:0) 05.10.2018 1. Liga

Zlin – Liberec 3:1 (1:0) 26.05.2018 1. Liga
Liberec – Zlin 1:0 (0:0) 30.07.2017 1. Liga

Liberec – Zlin 0:0 (0:0) 20.02.2017 1. Liga
Zlin – Liberec 2:1 (1:1) 13.08.2016 1. Liga

Liberec – Zlin 4:3 (1:2) 11.05.2016 Synot Liga
Zlin – Liberec 2:0 (1:0) 30.11.2015 Synot Liga

 

15:00 Lorient – Brest

[1: 2.41] [X: 3.01] [2: 3.02] | France: Ligue 2

Brest – Lorient 3:2 (1:2) 20.10.2018 Ligue 2

Brest – Lorient 3:0 (1:0) 16.04.2018 Ligue 2
Lorient – Brest 4:2 (1:1) 18.11.2017 Ligue 2

Lorient – Brest 4:0 (3:0) 16.03.2013 Ligue 1
Brest – Lorient 2:0 (1:0) 02.11.2012 Ligue 1

Lorient – Brest 2:1 (0:1) 17.03.2012 Ligue 1
Brest – Lorient 3:1 (3:0) 29.10.2011 Ligue 1

 

16:00 Burnley – Leicester

[1: 3.05] [X: 3.27] [2: 2.39] | England: Premier League

Leicester – Burnley 0:0 (0:0) 10.11.2018 Premier League

Burnley – Leicester 2:1 (2:0) 14.04.2018 Premier League
Leicester – Burnley 1:0 (1:0) 02.12.2017 Premier League

Burnley – Leicester 1:0 (0:0) 31.01.2017 Premier League
Leicester – Burnley 3:0 (1:0) 17.09.2016 Premier League

 

16:00 Ipswich – Nottingham

[1: 3.45] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.16] | England: Championship

Nottingham – Ipswich 2:0 (2:0) 01.12.2018 Championship

Nottingham – Ipswich 2:1 (0:1) 14.04.2018 Championship
Ipswich – Nottingham 4:2 (2:2) 02.12.2017 Championship

 

16:00 Eastleigh – Barrow

[1: 2.08] [X: 3.21] [2: 3.37] | England: National League

Barrow – Eastleigh 0:3 (0:2) 17.11.2018 National League
Barrow – Eastleigh 3:2 (1:0) 10.04.2018 Vanarama National League
Eastleigh – Barrow 0:2 (0:1) 18.11.2017 Vanarama National League

Eastleigh – Barrow 2:0 (1:0) 11.03.2017 Vanarama National League
Barrow – Eastleigh 4:0 (0:0) 29.10.2016 Vanarama National League

Eastleigh – Barrow 3:1 (2:0) 12.04.2016 Vanarama National League
Barrow – Eastleigh 1:0 (1:0) 05.09.2015 Vanarama National League

 

16:00 Dumbarton – Airdrieonians

[1: 2.06] [X: 3.44] [2: 3.06] | Scotland: League One

Airdrieonians – Dumbarton 2:2 (1:0) 02.02.2019 League One
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1) 08.12.2018 League One
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton 1:1 (0:1) 22.09.2018 League One

Dumbarton – Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0) 20.04.2013 Division 1
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton 1:2 (1:2) 19.01.2013 Division 1
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians 3:4 (2:0) 27.10.2012 Division 1
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton 4:1 (3:0) 11.08.2012 Division 1

 

16:00 Benfica B – Penafiel

[1: 1.96] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.68] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Penafiel – Benfica B 1:0 (0:0) 10.11.2018 Segunda Liga

Penafiel – Benfica B 1:1 (1:1) 07.04.2018. Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Penafiel 3:4 (2:2) 05.11.2017 Segunda Liga

Penafiel – Benfica B 2:1 (0:1) 19.03.2017 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Penafiel 2:0 (0:0) 23.10.2016 Segunda Liga

Penafiel – Benfica B 1:0 (0:0) 17.01.2016 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Penafiel 1:0 (1:0) 15.08.2015 Segunda Liga

 

17:00 Omonia – AEL Limassol

[1: 3.10] [X: 3.15] [2: 2.19] | Cyprus: First Division

Omonia – AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0) 23.02.2019 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (0:1) 01.12.2018 First Division

Omonia – AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0) 21.04.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (1:0) 10.03.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:3 (2:1) 20.01.2018 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0) 21.10.2017 First Division

AEL Limassol – Omonia 3:2 (1:0) 21.05.2017 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0) 12.04.2017 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 4:1 (2:0) 25.02.2017 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 1:0 (0:0) 26.11.2016 First Division

Omonia – AEL Limassol 4:2 (1:1) 03.03.2016 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (0:0) 06.12.2015 First Division

 

20:00 OC Charleroi – Solieres Sport

[1: 2.09] [X: 3.55] [2: 2.70] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

Solieres Sport – OC Charleroi 2:0 (:) 28.10.2018 Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

OC Charleroi – Solieres Sport 2:1 (:) 09.12.2017 Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Solieres Sport – OC Charleroi 2:0 (1:0) 27.08.2017 Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

Solieres Sport – OC Charleroi 2:1 (:) 26.02.2017 Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
OC Charleroi – Solieres Sport 3:1 (:) 17.09.2016 Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

 

20:30 Zaragoza – Elche

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.21] [2: 4.20] | Spain: LaLiga2

Elche – Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0) 28.10.2018 LaLiga2

Elche – Zaragoza 0:3 (0:3) 26.03.2017 LaLiga2
Zaragoza – Elche 1:3 (0:3) 16.10.2016 LaLiga2

Elche – Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1) 02.04.2016 Segunda Division
Zaragoza – Elche 2:0 (0:0) 01.11.2015 Segunda Division

 

Friday, 15 March 2019

20:00 Almere City – Sparta Rotterdam

[1: 3.33] [X: 3.78] [2: 1.94] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Sparta Rotterdam – Almere City 6:1 (2:1) 07.12.2018 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0) 14.03.2016 Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam – Almere City 3:2 (2:0) 06.11.2015 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (0:0) 11.04.2015 Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam – Almere City 3:0 (1:0) 27.09.2014 Eerste Divisie

Sparta Rotterdam – Almere City 0:1 (0:0) 15.03.2014 Eerste Divisie
Almere City – Sparta Rotterdam 2:4 (0:2) 07.09.2013 Eerste Divisie

 

20:00 Sochaux – Troyes

[1: 2.89] [X: 2.88] [2: 2.61] | France: Ligue 2

Troyes – Sochaux 1:2 (1:0) 19.10.2018 Ligue 2

Sochaux – Troyes 2:3 (2:0) 19.05.2017 Ligue 2
Troyes – Sochaux 1:3 (0:0) 29.07.2016 Ligue 2

 

20:30 B. Monchengladbach – Freiburg

[1: 1.61] [X: 3.98] [2: 5.31] | Germany: Bundesliga

Freiburg – B. Monchengladbach 3:1 (1:1) 26.10.2018 Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Freiburg 3:1 (1:0) 05.05.2018 Bundesliga
Freiburg – B. Monchengladbach 1:0 (1:0) 12.12.2017 Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Freiburg 3:0 (0:0) 12.12.2017 Bundesliga
Freiburg – B. Monchengladbach 3:1 (0:1) 12.12.2017 Bundesliga

 

Wednesday, 13 March 2019

21:00 West Brom – Swansea

[1: 1.78] [X: 3.67] [2: 4.32] | England: Championship

Swansea – West Brom 1:2 (1:2) 28.11.2018 Championship

West Brom – Swansea 1:1 (0:0) 07.04.2018 Premier League
Swansea – West Brom 1:0 (0:0) 09.12.2017 Premier League

Swansea – West Brom 2:1 (0:1) 21.05.2017 Premier League
West Brom – Swansea 3:1 (0:0) 14.12.2016 Premier League

West Brom – Swansea 1:1 (0:0) 02.02.2016 Premier League
Swansea – West Brom 1:0 (1:0) 26.12.2015 Premier League

West Brom – Swansea 2:0 (0:0) 11.02.2015 Premier League
Swansea – West Brom 3:0 (2:0) 30.08.2014 Premier League

Swansea – West Brom 1:2 (1:0) 15.03.2014 Premier League
West Brom – Swansea 0:2 (0:1) 01.09.2013 Premier League

West Brom – Swansea 2:1 (1:1) 09.03.2013 Premier League
Swansea – West Brom 3:1 (3:1) 28.11.2012 Premier League

 

Tuesday, 12 March 2019

20:45 Scunthorpe – Southend

[1: 2.39] [X: 3.44] [2: 2.77] | England: League One

Southend – Scunthorpe 2:0 (1:0) 27.11.2018 League One

Southend – Scunthorpe 3:2 (1:1) 27.01.2018 League One
Scunthorpe – Southend 3:1 (1:1) 23.12.2017 League One

Southend – Scunthorpe 3:1 (1:1) 04.02.2017 League One
Scunthorpe – Southend 4:0 (2:0) 10.09.2016 League One

Scunthorpe – Southend 1:0 (1:0) 13.02.2016 League One
Southend – Scunthorpe 2:1 (1:1) 26.09.2015 League One

 

20:45 Eastleigh – Maidstone

[1: 1.64] [X: 3.68] [2: 4.34] | England: National League

Maidstone – Eastleigh 1:3 (0:1) 27.11.2018 National League

Maidstone – Eastleigh 2:3 (2:1) 20.01.2018 Vanarama National League
Eastleigh – Maidstone 0:1 (0:0) 12.09.2017 Vanarama National League

Maidstone – Eastleigh 2:1 (1:0) 29.11.2016 Vanarama National League
Eastleigh – Maidstone 3:0 (2:0) 04.10.2016 Vanarama National League

 

20:45 East Fife – Stenhousemuir

[1: 1.92] [X: 3.48] [2: 3.39] | Scotland: League One

Stenhousemuir – East Fife 0:2 (0:1) 15.12.2018 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 2:0 (1:0) 29.09.2018 League One

Stenhousemuir – East Fife 3:1 (1:0) 08.04.2017 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 1:0 (1:0) 07.01.2017 League One
Stenhousemuir – East Fife 0:1 (0:1) 20.12.2016 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 0:1 (0:0) 01.10.2016 League One

Stenhousemuir – East Fife 1:1 (1:0) 09.05.2015 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 1:1 (1:0) 06.05.2015 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 1:2 (1:0) 12.04.2014 League One
Stenhousemuir – East Fife 1:1 (0:0) 15.02.2014 League One
East Fife – Stenhousemuir 1:0 (1:0) 07.12.2013 League One
Stenhousemuir – East Fife 1:1 (1:1) 05.10.2013 League One

 

21:00 Reading – Leeds

[1: 4.55] [X: 3.63] [2: 1.74] | England: Championship

Leeds – Reading 1:0 (0:0) 27.11.2018 Championship

Reading – Leeds 2:2 (1:1) 10.03.2018 Championship
Leeds – Reading 0:1 (0:0) 14.10.2017 Championship
Reading – Leeds 1:0 (1:0) 01.04.2017 Championship
Leeds – Reading 2:0 (1:0) 13.12.2016 Championship
Leeds – Reading 3:2 (0:1) 16.04.2016 Championship
Reading – Leeds 0:0 (0:0) 16.08.2015 Championship

 

Sunday, 10 March 2019

06:00 FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu

[1: 1.65] [X: 3.65] [2: 5.33] | Japan: J-League

FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0) 02.09.2018 J-League
Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0) 20.05.2018 J-League

Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0) 18.11.2017 J-League
FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 3:3 (0:1) 01.04.2017 J-League

Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo 3:2 (0:1) 02.07.2016 J-League
FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0) 13.05.2016 J-League
FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0) 22.11.2015 J-League
Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:0) 20.06.2015 J-League

 

15:00 Montpellier – Angers

[1: 2.06] [X: 3.16] [2: 3.85] | France: Ligue 1

Angers – Montpellier 1:0 (0:0) 10.11.2018 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Angers 2:1 (1:1) 03.02.2018 Ligue 1
Angers – Montpellier 1:1 (0:0) 09.12.2017 Ligue 1

Angers – Montpellier 2:0 (0:0) 20.05.2017 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Angers 1:0 (1:0) 13.08.2016 Ligue 1

Angers – Montpellier 2:3 (0:3) 20.02.2016 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Angers 0:2 (0:1) 08.08.2015 Ligue 1

 

18:00 Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo

[1: 2.74] [X: 3.01] [2: 2.40] | Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League

FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0) 26.09.2018 Premier League

FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 2:0 (0:0) 22.04.2018 Premier League
Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0) 11.03.2018 Premier League
Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0) 18.02.2018 Premier League
FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0) 16.09.2017 Premier League

FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0) 11.03.2017 Premier League
Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2) 25.09.2016 Premier League

Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0) 06.12.2015 Premier League
FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 2:1 (0:1) 09.08.2015 Premier League

FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0) 26.04.2015 Premier League
Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0) 28.09.2014 Premier League

Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0) 24.11.2013 Premier League
FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 1:2 (0:1) 11.08.2013 Premier League

Siroki Brijeg – FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1) 21.04.2013 Premier League
FK Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 2:1 (:) 30.09.2012 Premier League

 

19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.47] [2: 4.01] | Mexico: Primera Division

Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0) 22.09.2018 Primera Division

Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (0:1) 10.02.2018 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas 1:2 (0:0) 23.08.2017 Primera Division

Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 4:0 (1:0) 30.04.2017 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas 1:1 (0:1) 06.11.2016 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas 4:2 (1:1) 21.03.2016 Primera Division
Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:2 (2:2) 01.10.2015 Primera Division

U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas 2:1 (1:1) 08.03.2015 Primera Division
Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:3 (0:1) 20.09.2014 Primera Division
Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:1 (0:1) 08.03.2014 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Monarcas 0:1 (0:0) 15.09.2013 Primera Divisio

 

Saturday, 09 March 2019

04:00 Tampico Madero – Alebrijes Oaxaca

[1: 2.52] [X: 3.04] [2: 2.64] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Alebrijes Oaxaca – Tampico Madero 2:0 (1:0) 07.10.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Alebrijes Oaxaca – Tampico Madero 0:2 (0:1) 18.02.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Tampico Madero – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:3 (1:2) 08.10.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Alebrijes Oaxaca – Tampico Madero 3:0 (2:0) 11.02.2017 Liga de Ascenso
Tampico Madero – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:1 (1:0) 04.09.2016 Liga de Ascenso

 

08:00 C-Osaka – Hiroshima

[1: 2.44] [X: 3.27] [2: 2.82] | Japan: J-League

C-Osaka – Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1) 25.08.2018 J-League
Hiroshima – C-Osaka 0:2 (0:0) 20.05.2018 J-League

Hiroshima – C-Osaka 1:0 (0:0) 16.09.2017 J-League
C-Osaka – Hiroshima 5:2 (3:1) 14.05.2017 J-League

Hiroshima – C-Osaka 0:0 (0:0) 23.08.2014 J-League
C-Osaka – Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0) 01.03.2014 J-League

C-Osaka – Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0) 23.11.2013 J-League
Hiroshima – C-Osaka 1:0 (0:0) 13.07.2013 J-League

Hiroshima – C-Osaka 4:1 (3:0) 24.11.2012 J-League
C-Osaka – Hiroshima 1:4 (1:1) 16.06.2012 J-League
C-Osaka – Hiroshima 5:4 (0:3) 10.09.2011 J-League
Hiroshima – C-Osaka 1:3 (1:1) 10.07.2011 J-League

 

08:00 Kashima – Shonan

[1: 1.72] [X: 3.72] [2: 4.57] | Japan: J-League

Kashima – Shonan 2:1 (0:0) 14.09.2018 J-League
Shonan – Kashima 2:1 (1:1) 07.04.2018. J-League

Kashima – Shonan 1:0 (0:0) 20.08.2016 J-League
Kashima – Shonan 2:3 (2:1) 18.05.2016 Ybc Levain cup
Shonan – Kashima 0:3 (0:2) 16.04.2016 J-League

Shonan – Kashima 2:1 (2:0) 24.10.2015 J-League
Kashima – Shonan 1:2 (1:0) 14.03.2015 J-League
Shonan – Kashima 1:2 (0:1) 10.11.2013 J-League
Kashima – Shonan 1:0 (1:0) 06.05.2013 J-League

 

10:00 Hume City – Heidelberg Utd

[1: 2.01] [X: 3.63] [2: 3.02] | Australia: NPL Victoria

Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 0:2 (0:2) 05.08.2018 NPL Victoria
Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 1:2 (1:0) 05.05.2018 NPL Victoria

Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 1:0 (0:0) 15.07.2017 NPL Victoria
Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 0:1 (0:0) 17.04.2017 NPL Victoria

Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 2:1 (2:1) 31.07.2016 NPL Victoria
Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 3:2 (1:1) 30.04.2016 NPL Victoria

Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 0:2 (:) 16.08.2015 NPL Victoria
Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 1:1 (:) 09.05.2015 NPL Victoria

Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 0:2 (0:0) 24.08.2014 NPL Victoria
Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 2:0 (0:0) 27.07.2014 NPL Victoria
Hume City – Heidelberg Utd 3:1 (1:1) 27.07.2012 Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 1:2 (1:0) 06.05.2012 Victorian Premier League

Heidelberg Utd – Hume City 0:3 (0:2) 29.05.2011 Victorian Premier League
Hume City – Heidelberg Utd
2:1 (0:1) 06.03.2011 Victorian Premier

 

10:15 FK Pardubice – Trinec

[1: 1.65] [X: 3.50] [2: 4.61] | Czech Republic: Division 2

Trinec – FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:2) 11.08.2018 Division 2

FK Pardubice – Trinec 1:0 (0:0) 06.05.2018 Division 2
Trinec – FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 21.10.2017 Division 2

FK Pardubice – Trinec 2:0 (1:0) 13.05.2017 Division 2
Trinec – FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0) 05.11.2016 Division 2

 

13:00 Alaves – Eibar

[1: 2.64] [X: 3.19] [2: 2.74] | Spain: LaLiga

Eibar – Alaves 2:1 (0:1) 04.11.2018 LaLiga

Eibar – Alaves 0:1 (0:1) 15.04.2018 LaLiga
Alaves – Eibar 1:2 (0:1) 25.11.2017 LaLiga

Alaves – Eibar 0:0 (0:0) 27.04.2017 LaLiga
Eibar – Alaves 0:0 (0:0) 11.12.2016 LaLiga

 

13:00 Blekitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo

[1: 2.11] [X: 3.15] [2: 3.16] | Poland: Division 2

Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard 2:0 (0:0) 22.08.2018 Division 2

Blekitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo 2:3 (1:2) 02.06.2018 Division 2
Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard 0:3 (0:0) 12.11.2017 Division 2

Blekitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo 6:1 (4:1) 19.11.2016 Division 2
Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard 2:1 (1:1) 31.07.2016 Division 2

Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard 4:0 (2:0) 28.05.2016 Division 2
Blekitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo 0:1 (0:1) 07.11.2015 Division 2

Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard 1:2 (0:2) 08.06.2014 Division 2
Blekitni Stargard – Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 (1:2) 16.11.2013 Division 2

 

14:00 Lotte – Fortuna Koln

[1: 2.04] [X: 3.22] [2: 3.49] | Germany: 3. Liga

Fortuna Koln – Lotte 1:1 (1:0) 22.09.2018 3. Liga

Lotte – Fortuna Koln 0:2 (0:1) 10.03.2018 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln – Lotte 0:3 (0:1) 23.09.2017 3. Liga

Fortuna Koln – Lotte 3:0 (1:0) 08.04.2017 3. Liga
Lotte – Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:0) 29.10.2016 3. Liga
Lotte – Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0) 05.04.2014 Regionalliga west
Fortuna Koln – Lotte 1:2 (1:2) 05.10.2013 Regionalliga west

Lotte – Fortuna Koln 2:0 (1:0) 28.01.2013 Regionalliga west
Fortuna Koln – Lotte 3:1 (0:1) 11.08.2012 Regionalliga west

Fortuna Koln – Lotte 2:1 (:) 20.03.2012 Regionalliga west
Lotte – Fortuna Koln 6:0 (:) 30.08.2011 Regionalliga west

 

14:30 Zeta – Buducnost

[1: 2.59] [X: 2.91] [2: 2.55] | Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

Buducnost – Zeta 0:2 (0:1) 03.11.2018 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Zeta – Buducnost 0:1 (0:1) 25.08.2018 Prva Crnogorska Liga

Buducnost – Zeta 1:1 (0:1) 14.04.2018 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Zeta – Buducnost 1:1 (0:1) 24.02.2018 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Buducnost – Zeta 2:1 (1:0) 18.10.2017 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Zeta – Buducnost 1:0 (0:0) 12.08.2017 Prva Crnogorska Liga

Zeta – Buducnost 1:0 (1:0) 13.05.2017 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Zeta – Buducnost 1:1 (1:0) 22.02.2017 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Buducnost – Zeta 1:0 (:) 18.09.2016 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Buducnost – Zeta 1:0 (0:0) 29.05.2016 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Buducnost – Zeta 0:1 (0:0) 12.03.2016 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Zeta – Buducnost 0:0 (0:0) 18.10.2015 Prva Crnogorska Liga

 

15:00 Karvina – Bohemians 1905

[1: 2.53] [X: 3.01] [2: 2.75] | Czech Republic: 1. Liga

Bohemians 1905 – Karvina 0:0 (0:0) 28.09.2018 1. Liga

Karvina – Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0) 02.12.2017 1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 – Karvina 2:1 (1:1) 05.08.2017 1. Liga

Bohemians 1905 – Karvina 2:0 (2:0) 20.05.2017 1. Liga
Karvina – Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0) 26.11.2016 1. Liga

 

16:00 Derby – Sheffield Wed

[1: 2.06] [X: 3.27] [2: 3.67] | England: Championship

Sheffield Wed – Derby 1:2 (1:2) 24.11.2018 Championship

Sheffield Wed – Derby 2:0 (1:0) 13.02.2018 Championship
Derby – Sheffield Wed 2:0 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Championship

Sheffield Wed – Derby 2:1 (0:0) 22.04.2017 Championship
Derby – Sheffield Wed 2:0 (1:0) 29.10.2016 Championship

Derby – Sheffield Wed 1:1 (0:0) 23.04.2016 Championship
Sheffield Wed – Derby 0:0 (0:0) 06.12.2015 Championship

 

16:00 Plymouth – Luton

[1: 4.20] [X: 3.65] [2: 1.78] | England: League One

Luton – Plymouth 5:1 (4:0) 17.11.2018 League One

Luton – Plymouth 1:1 (1:1) 25.02.2017 League Two
Plymouth – Luton 0:3 (0:0) 06.08.2016 League Two

Plymouth – Luton 0:1 (0:1) 19.03.2016 League Two
Luton – Plymouth 1:2 (0:1) 24.10.2015 League Two

Plymouth – Luton 0:1 (0:1) 17.01.2015 League Two
Luton – Plymouth 0:1 (0:0) 06.09.2014 League Two

 

16:00 Rochdale – Shrewsbury

[1: 2.65] [X: 3.37] [2: 2.51] | England: League One

Shrewsbury – Rochdale 3:2 (1:1) 17.11.2018 League One

Rochdale – Shrewsbury 3:1 (1:1) 30.03.2018 League One
Shrewsbury – Rochdale 3:2 (2:1) 19.08.2017 League One

Shrewsbury – Rochdale 1:0 (1:0) 08.04.2017 League One
Rochdale – Shrewsbury 2:1 (2:0) 30.12.2016 League One

Shrewsbury – Rochdale 2:0 (2:0) 01.03.2016 League One
Rochdale – Shrewsbury 3:2 (3:2) 29.09.2015 League One

 

16:00 Motherwell – Hamilton

[1: 1.70] [X: 3.52] [2: 5.06] | Scotland: Premiership

Hamilton – Motherwell 1:2 (1:1) 29.12.2018 Premiership
Motherwell – Hamilton 0:1 (0:0) 11.08.2018 Premiership

Motherwell – Hamilton 3:0 (1:0) 12.05.2018 Premiership
Hamilton – Motherwell 2:0 (1:0) 10.03.2018 Premiership
Motherwell – Hamilton 1:3 (1:1) 30.12.2017 Premiership
Hamilton – Motherwell 1:2 (1:1) 14.10.2017 Premiership

 

16:00 East Fife – Stranraer

[1: 1.80] [X: 3.59] [2: 3.78] | Scotland: League One

Stranraer – East Fife 3:4 (2:0) 26.01.2019 League One
East Fife – Stranraer 3:3 (2:0) 08.12.2018 League One
Stranraer – East Fife 0:2 (0:0) 22.09.2018 League One
East Fife – Stranraer 2:3 (0:1) 28.04.2018 League One
Stranraer – East Fife 0:2 (0:0) 03.02.2018 League One
East Fife – Stranraer 1:1 (1:0) 09.12.2017 League One
Stranraer – East Fife 1:0 (0:0) 05.08.2017 League One

Stranraer – East Fife 2:1 (0:0) 06.05.2017 League One
East Fife – Stranraer 0:0 (0:0) 28.01.2017 League One
Stranraer – East Fife 1:1 (0:1) 22.10.2016 League One
East Fife – Stranraer 2:0 (1:0) 10.09.2016 League One

 

16:00 Burgess Hill – Leatherhead

[1: 3.38] [X: 3.74] [2: 1.82] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Leatherhead – Burgess Hill 3:0 (1:0) 21.11.2018 Isthmian League Premier Division

Burgess Hill – Leatherhead 0:1 (0:1) 12.04.2018 Bostik League
Leatherhead – Burgess Hill 2:1 (0:0) 07.02.2018 Bostik League
Leatherhead – Burgess Hill 1:2 (0:0) 11.02.2017 Ryman League
Burgess Hill – Leatherhead 3:2 (0:1) 08.10.2016 Ryman League

 

17:00 Basaksehir – Fenerbahce

[1: 2.01] [X: 3.25] [2: 3.71] | Turkey: Super Lig

Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 0:0 (0:0) 07.10.2018 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 0:2 (0:1) 11.02.2018 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2:3 (1:2) 09.09.2017 Super Lig

Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 1:0 (1:0) 22.01.2017 Super Lig
Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 1:0 (1:0) 21.08.2016 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 2:1 (0:0) 09.05.2016 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0) 13.12.2015 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 2:2 (0:0) 25.05.2015 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2:0 (1:0) 03.01.2015 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 2:0 (1:0) 05.05.2013 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2:1 (1:1) 09.12.2012 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 3:2 (1:0) 25.01.2012 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 4:2 (0:0) 01.10.2011 Super Lig

Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2:0 (2:0) 01.05.2011 Super Lig
Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:1) 27.11.2010 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 2:1 (:) 28.02.2010 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 1:0 (:) 20.09.2009 Super Lig

Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 2:0 (:) 08.02.2009 Super Lig
Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2:0 (:) 30.08.2008 Super Lig

 

18:30 FC Porto B – Leixoes

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.12] [2: 3.65] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Leixoes – FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0) 04.11.2018 Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:1) 04.02.2018 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0) 23.08.2017 Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – Leixoes 1:2 (0:1) 28.01.2017 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – FC Porto B 1:2 (1:1) 20.08.2016 Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – Leixoes 0:2 (0:1) 31.01.2016 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0) 26.08.2015 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Leixoes 1:1 (0:1) 19.04.2015 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – FC Porto B 2:3 (0:0) 03.12.2014 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:1) 16.02.2014 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – FC Porto B 0:2 (0:0) 02.10.2013 Segunda Liga

Leixoes – FC Porto B 2:1 (0:1) 21.04.2013 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:0) 02.12.2012 Segunda Liga

 

19:15 Amazulu – Bidvest Wits

[1: 2.94] [X: 2.74] [2: 2.49] | South Africa: Premier League

Bidvest Wits – Amazulu 3:0 (2:0) 29.08.2018 Premier League

Bidvest Wits – Amazulu 3:2 (0:1) 28.04.2018 Premier League
Amazulu – Bidvest Wits 3:0 (1:0) 20.09.2017 Premier League

Amazulu – Bidvest Wits 3:1 (2:0) 10.03.2015 Premier League
Bidvest Wits – Amazulu 2:0 (1:0) 26.09.2014 Premier League

 

19:30 MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros

[1: 4.47] [X: 3.40] [2: 1.70] | Hungary: OTP Bank Liga

Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:0 (2:0) 03.11.2018 OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 1:4 (0:3) 29.07.2018 OTP Bank Liga

MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 1:3 (0:3) 06.05.2017 OTP Bank Liga
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:0) 10.12.2016 OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 2:1 (1:0) 10.09.2016 OTP Bank Liga
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:2 (0:1) 16.04.2016 OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 1:0 (1:0) 21.11.2015 OTP Bank Liga
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0) 15.08.2015 OTP Bank Liga

Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0) 22.03.2015 OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 2:1 (1:1) 31.08.2014 OTP Bank Liga

MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 3:2 (1:1) 08.03.2014 OTP Bank Liga
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0) 17.08.2013 OTP Bank Liga

Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0) 18.05.2013 OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 4:2 (2:1) 03.11.2012 OTP Bank Liga

 

20:00 Amiens – Nimes

[1: 2.49] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.90] | France: Ligue 1

Nimes – Amiens 3:0 (1:0) 01.12.2018 Ligue 1

Amiens – Nimes 1:2 (1:1) 03.02.2017 Ligue 2
Nimes – Amiens 2:3 (2:1) 26.08.2016 Ligue 2

 

Friday, 08 March 2019

20:30 Werder Bremen – Schalke

[1: 2.04] [X: 3.46] [2: 3.54] | Germany: Bundesliga

Schalke – Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1) 20.10.2018 Bundesliga

Schalke – Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0) 03.02.2018 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen – Schalke 1:2 (1:1) 16.09.2017 Bundesliga

Werder Bremen – Schalke 3:0 (1:0) 04.04.2017 Bundesliga
Schalke – Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:1) 06.11.2016 Bundesliga

 

21:00 Ath Bilbao – Espanyol

[1: 2.07] [X: 3.17] [2: 3.79] | Spain: LaLiga

Espanyol – Ath Bilbao 1:0 (1:0) 05.11.2018 LaLiga

Ath Bilbao – Espanyol 0:1 (0:1) 20.05.2018 LaLiga
Espanyol – Ath Bilbao 1:1 (1:1) 14.01.2018 LaLiga
Ath Bilbao – Espanyol 2:0 (2:0) 04.04.2017 LaLiga
Espanyol – Ath Bilbao 0:0 (0:0) 06.11.2016 LaLiga

Espanyol – Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:1) 20.03.2016 Primera Division
Ath Bilbao – Espanyol 2:1 (1:0) 08.11.2015 Primera Division

Espanyol – Ath Bilbao 1:0 (1:0) 12.04.2015 Primera Division
Ath Bilbao – Espanyol 3:1 (2:0) 21.11.2014 Primera Division

 

Thursday, 07 March 2019

04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya

[1: 1.88] [X: 3.32] [2: 3.68] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Celaya – Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3 (2:1) 30.09.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya 1:0 (0:0) 27.01.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Celaya – Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (2:1) 13.08.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Celaya – Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (1:0) 08.01.2017 Liga de Ascenso
Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya 2:0 (1:0) 16.07.2016 Liga de Ascenso

 

Wednesday, 06 March 2019

15:00 Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga

[1: 1.58] [X: 3.58] [2: 4.98] | Morocco: Botola Pro

Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1) 20.10.2018 Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga 4:3 (0:1) 14.02.2018 Botola Pro
Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1) 10.09.2017 Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga 0:1 (0:1) 15.04.2017 Botola Pro
Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0) 20.11.2016 Botola Pro
Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 1:3 (1:2) 17.04.2016 Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga 1:2 (0:2) 29.11.2015 Botola Pro
Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:0) 07.03.2015 Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga 0:0 (0:0) 31.10.2014 Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca – Olympique Khouribga 1:0 (0:0) 12.03.2014 Botola Pro
Olympique Khouribga – Raja Casablanca 1:0 (0:0) 01.09.2013 Botola Pro

 

16:00 Macva – Din. Vranje

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.26] [2: 3.55] | Serbia: Super Liga

Din. Vranje – Macva 1:0 (0:0) 30.09.2018 Super Liga
Din. Vranje – Macva 2:4 (2:1) 17.05.2017 Prva Liga
Macva – Din. Vranje 2:1 (0:1) 05.11.2016 Prva Liga

 

Tuesday, 05 March 2019

18:30 Orlando Pirates – Bloem Celtic

[1: 1.61] [X: 3.57] [2: 5.07] | South Africa: Premier League

Bloem Celtic – Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0) 19.08.2018 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Bloem Celtic 2:1 (1:0) 04.04.2018 Premier League
Bloem Celtic – Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0) 26.11.2017 Premier League

Bloem Celtic – Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0) 10.05.2017 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Bloem Celtic 1:2 (1:0) 20.12.2016 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Bloem Celtic 1:0 (0:0) 27.02.2016 Premier League
Bloem Celtic – Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0) 26.08.2015 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Bloem Celtic 2:1 (1:1) 20.12.2014 Premier League
Bloem Celtic – Orlando Pirates 2:2 (1:1) 13.08.2014 Premier League

 

19:00 Bordeaux – Montpellier

[1: 2.47] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.19] | France: Ligue 1

Montpellier – Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0) 21.10.2018 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Bordeaux 1:3 (0:1) 15.04.2018 Ligue 1
Bordeaux – Montpellier 0:2 (0:0) 20.12.2017 Ligue 1

Bordeaux – Montpellier 5:1 (3:0) 18.03.2017 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Bordeaux 4:0 (2:0) 17.12.2016 Ligue 1

 

20:45 Derby – Wigan

[1: 1.81] [X: 3.47] [2: 4.47] | England: Championship

Wigan – Derby 0:1 (0:1) 08.12.2018 Championship

Derby – Wigan 0:0 (0:0) 31.12.2016 Championship
Wigan – Derby 0:1 (0:1) 03.12.2016 Championship

Wigan – Derby 0:2 (0:0) 06.04.2015 Championship
Derby – Wigan 1:2 (1:0) 25.10.2014 Championship

Derby – Wigan 0:1 (0:0) 01.01.2014 Championship
Wigan – Derby 1:3 (0:3) 01.12.2013 Championship

 

20:45 Cheltenham – Bury

[1: 3.58] [X: 3.33] [2: 1.97] | England: League Two

Bury – Cheltenham 4:1 (2:1) 27.11.2018 League Two

Cheltenham – Bury 1:2 (1:2) 14.02.2015 League Two
Bury – Cheltenham 0:1 (0:1) 09.08.2014 League Two

Cheltenham – Bury 2:1 (1:1) 01.03.2014 League Two
Bury – Cheltenham 4:1 (3:1) 31.08.2013 League Two

Bury – Cheltenham 2:3 (:) 19.03.2011 League Two
Cheltenham – Bury 0:2 (:) 25.09.2010 League Two

 

20:45 Brechin – East Fife

[1: 2.47] [X: 3.69] [2: 2.23] | Scotland: League One

East Fife – Brechin 3:1 (1:0) 20.10.2018 League One
Brechin – East Fife 1:0 (0:0) 11.08.2018 League One

Brechin – East Fife 2:1 (1:0) 25.03.2017 League One
East Fife – Brechin 3:2 (2:1) 18.02.2017 League One
Brechin – East Fife 0:1 (0:1) 10.12.2016 League One
East Fife – Brechin 1:2 (1:1) 27.08.2016 League One

 

20:45 Bradford PA – Leamington

[1: 1.75] [X: 3.77] [2: 3.80] | England: National League North

Leamington – Bradford PA 4:2 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Vanarama National League North

Bradford PA – Leamington 1:0 (1:0) 07.04.2018 Vanarama National League North
Leamington – Bradford PA 2:1 (1:1) 23.09.2017 Vanarama National League North

Leamington – Bradford PA 4:3 (2:2) 04.01.2015 Vanarama Conference North
Bradford PA – Leamington 2:1 (0:1) 16.08.2014 Vanarama Conference North

Bradford PA – Leamington 3:2 (0:0) 20.01.2014 The Skrill North
Leamington – Bradford PA 2:0 (2:0) 17.08.2013 The Skrill North

 

Monday, 04 March 2019

18:00 Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor

[1: 3.23] [X: 3.67] [2: 2.03] | Turkey: Super Lig

Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 4:2 (1:2) 29.09.2018 Super Lig

Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 2:5 (1:3) 05.05.2018 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1) 09.12.2017 Super Lig

 

Sunday, 03 March 2019

02:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Pachuca

[1: 1.68] [X: 3.53] [2: 4.79] | Mexico: Primera Division

Pachuca – U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (1:0) 16.09.2018 Primera Division

U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Pachuca 3:2 (2:0) 28.01.2018 Primera Division
Pachuca – U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (1:1) 13.08.2017 Primera Division

Pachuca – U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:0 (1:0) 12.02.2017 Primera Division
U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Pachuca 4:2 (2:1) 21.08.2016 Primera Division

Pachuca – U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (0:1) 10.04.2016 Primera Division
U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Pachuca 2:1 (1:0) 18.10.2015 Primera Division

 

04:00 Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey

[1: 3.07] [X: 3.30] [2: 2.19] | Mexico: Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:4 (0:1) 16.09.2018 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 1:2 (0:1) 28.01.2018 Primera Division
Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 4:1 (1:1) 13.08.2017 Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 1:2 (1:0) 06.04.2017 Copa Mexico

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:2 (0:2) 15.01.2017 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 1:0 (0:0) 24.07.2016 Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 1:3 (1:1) 20.03.2016 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 2:1 (1:1) 30.09.2015 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 3:0 (1:0) 02.03.2015 Primera Division
Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 1:0 (0:0) 16.11.2014 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 0:1 (0:0) 28.04.2014 Primera Division
Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (0:1) 10.11.2013 Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 0:1 (0:0) 10.02.2013 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 1:2 (1:0) 27.08.2012 Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0) 12.02.2012 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 2:1 (1:1) 21.08.2011 Primera Division

Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 2:3 (1:1) 01.05.2011 Primera Division
Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:3 (2:0) 14.11.2010 Primera Division

Monterrey – Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (0:0) 21.03.2010 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 1:0 (0:0) 04.10.2009 Primera Division

 

07:30 Adelaide Olympic – NE Metrostars

[1: 2.72] [X: 3.76] [2: 2.14] | Australia: NPL South Australian

Adelaide Olympic – NE Metrostars 3:0 (2:0) 23.06.2018 NPL South Australian
NE Metrostars – Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (0:0) 17.03.2018 NPL South Australian

Adelaide Olympic – NE Metrostars 1:0 (1:0) 10.06.2017 NPL South Australian
NE Metrostars – Adelaide Olympic 4:1 (3:1) 04.03.2017 NPL South Australian

Adelaide Olympic – NE Metrostars 0:4 (0:3) 23.07.2016 NPL South Australian
NE Metrostars – Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (1:0) 23.04.2016 NPL South Australian

 

11:00 Geestemunde – Schwachhausen

[1: 3.94] [X: 4.74] [2: 1.55] | Germany: Oberliga Bremen

Schwachhausen – Geestemunde 2:3 (2:0) 01.09.2018 Oberliga Bremen

Geestemunde – Schwachhausen 3:2 (0:0) 15.04.2018 Oberliga Bremen
Schwachhausen – Geestemunde 4:2 (3:1) 15.10.2017 Oberliga Bremen

 

13:00 Watford – Leicester

[1: 2.26] [X: 3.36] [2: 3.18] | England: Premier League

Leicester – Watford 2:0 (2:0) 01.12.2018 Premier League

Leicester – Watford 2:0 (1:0) 20.01.2018 Premier League
Watford – Leicester 2:1 (1:1) 26.12.2017 Premier League

Leicester – Watford 3:0 (1:0) 06.05.2017 Premier League
Watford – Leicester 2:1 (2:1) 19.11.2016 Premier League

 

13:30 Arminia Bielefeld – Darmstadt

[1: 2.12] [X: 3.21] [2: 3.44] | Germany: 2. Bundesliga

Darmstadt – Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0) 25.09.2018 2. Bundesliga

Arminia Bielefeld – Darmstadt 2:0 (1:0) 17.02.2018 2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt – Arminia Bielefeld 4:3 (1:2) 17.09.2017 2. Bundesliga

Arminia Bielefeld – Darmstadt 1:3 (0:1) 19.05.2014 2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt – Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:2) 16.05.2014 2. Bundesliga

 

13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum

[1: 2.43] [X: 3.22] [2: 2.82] | Germany: 2. Bundesliga

Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1) 25.09.2018 2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 2:0 (1:0) 04.02.2018 2. Bundesliga
Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:1) 27.08.2017 2. Bundesliga
Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (0:2) 28.04.2017 2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 2:2 (2:1) 26.11.2016 2. Bundesliga

SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 0:0 (0:0) 20.12.2013 2. Bundesliga
Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0) 29.07.2013 2. Bundesliga

SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 0:3 (0:2) 08.12.2012 2. Bundesliga
Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:1) 04.08.2012 2. Bundesliga
Bochum – SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1) 02.03.2012 2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 2:1 (1:0) 12.09.2011 2. Bundesliga

 

14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl

[1: 2.80] [X: 2.95] [2: 2.51] | Russia: FNL

Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0) 18.08.2018 FNL

Zenit Petersburg 2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0) 12.05.2018 FNL
Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 2:1 (2:0) 08.07.2017 Division 1

Zenit Petersburg 2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1) 05.11.2016 Division 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 1:2 (1:0) 16.07.2016 Division 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit Petersburg 2 4:0 (1:0) 29.11.2015 Division 1
Zenit Petersburg 2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (1:1) 10.08.2015 Division 1

 

14:30 Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice

[1: 2.29] [X: 2.96] [2: 2.96] | Czech Republic: Division 2

FK Pardubice – Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0) 04.08.2018 Division 2

Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice 4:2 (2:1) 13.05.2018 Division 2
FK Pardubice – Varnsdorf 3:2 (0:1) 28.10.2017 Division 2

FK Pardubice – Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1) 28.05.2017 Division 2
Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0) 07.08.2016 Division 2

Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 10.04.2016 Division 2
FK Pardubice – Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1) 26.09.2015 Division 2

 

14:30 Heerenveen – Willem II

[1: 1.84] [X: 3.74] [2: 3.86] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Willem II – Heerenveen 1:5 (1:2) 08.12.2018 Eredivisie

Heerenveen – Willem II 2:0 (1:0) 03.03.2018 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 1:2 (1:1) 23.09.2017 Eredivisie

Heerenveen – Willem II 1:0 (1:0) 21.04.2017 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1) 16.12.2016 Eredivisie

Heerenveen – Willem II 3:1 (0:1) 23.01.2016 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0) 24.10.2015 Eredivisie
Heerenveen – Willem II 1:1 (0:0) 25.04.2015 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 2:1 (0:1) 04.10.2014 Eredivisie

Heerenveen – Willem II 3:2 (0:1) 14.04.2013 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0) 01.12.2012 Eredivisie

Willem II – Heerenveen 4:3 (0:2) 26.02.2011 Eredivisie
Heerenveen – Willem II 5:0 (2:0) 21.11.2010 Eredivisie

Heerenveen – Willem II 4:2 (0:0) 23.01.2010 Eredivisie
Willem II – Heerenveen 4:1 (0:0) 25.10.2009 Eredivisie

 

14:30 Vastese – ASD Pineto Calcio

[1: 2.83] [X: 3.15] [2: 2.13] | Italy: Serie D – Group F

ASD Pineto Calcio – Vastese 2:1 (1:1) 10.11.2018 Serie D – Group F

Vastese – ASD Pineto Calcio 3:1 (2:0) 21.01.2018 Serie D – Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio – Vastese 1:0 (:) 17.09.2017 Serie D – Group F

ASD Pineto Calcio – Vastese 2:1 (1:0) 05.03.2017 Serie D – Group F
Vastese – ASD Pineto Calcio 5:1 (:) 30.10.2016 Serie D – Group F

 

14:30 Latte Dolce – Lanusei Calcio

[1: 2.21] [X: 3.13] [2: 2.72] | Italy: Serie D – Group G

Lanusei Calcio – Latte Dolce 0:0 (0:0) 10.11.2018 Serie D – Group G

Lanusei Calcio – Latte Dolce 2:1 (0:0) 06.05.2018 Serie D – Group G
Latte Dolce – Lanusei Calcio 2:1 (0:1) 17.12.2017 Serie D – Group G

Lanusei Calcio – Latte Dolce 3:2 (3:1) 15.01.2017 Serie D – Group G
Latte Dolce – Lanusei Calcio 2:0 (2:0) 11.09.2016 Serie D – Group G

 

15:00 Udinese – Bologna

[1: 2.44] [X: 3.00] [2: 3.18] | Italy: Serie A

Bologna – Udinese 2:1 (1:1) 30.09.2018 Serie A
Udinese – Bologna 1:0 (1:0) 20.05.2018 Serie A
Bologna – Udinese 1:2 (1:1) 30.12.2017 Serie A

Bologna – Udinese 4:0 (2:0) 30.04.2017 Serie A
Udinese – Bologna 1:0 (0:0) 05.12.2016 Serie A

Udinese – Bologna 0:1 (0:0) 14.02.2016 Serie A
Bologna – Udinese 1:2 (1:0) 27.09.2015 Serie A

 

17:30 Rudar – Krsko

[1: 1.81] [X: 3.43] [2: 3.79] | Slovenia: Prva liga

Krsko – Rudar 0:0 (0:0) 05.10.2018 Prva liga
Rudar – Krsko 1:1 (0:1) 06.08.2018 Prva liga

Krsko – Rudar 1:0 (0:0) 05.05.2018 Prva liga
Rudar – Krsko 3:0 (0:0) 10.03.2018 Prva liga
Krsko – Rudar 0:3 (0:2) 24.10.2017 Prva liga
Rudar – Krsko 0:1 (0:0) 05.08.2017 Prva liga

Krsko – Rudar 1:2 (1:2) 08.04.2017 Prva liga
Rudar – Krsko 2:2 (0:2) 30.11.2016 Prva liga
Krsko – Rudar 1:0 (0:0) 21.09.2016 Prva liga
Rudar – Krsko 1:1 (1:0) 16.07.2016 Prva liga

 

18:30 Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid

[1: 3.47] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.19] | Spain: LaLiga

Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0) 27.10.2018 LaLiga

Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid 3:0 (1:0) 19.04.2018 LaLiga
Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1) 02.12.2017 Laliga

Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0) 04.04.2017 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid 2:0 (0:0) 05.11.2016 LaLiga

 

20:30 Zaragoza – Almeria

[1: 2.02] [X: 2.97] [2: 4.10] | Spain: LaLiga2

Almeria – Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0) 16.09.2018 LaLiga2

Zaragoza – Almeria 2:1 (0:0) 21.04.2018 LaLiga2
Almeria – Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0) 17.11.2017 LaLiga2

Almeria – Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2) 09.04.2017 LaLiga2
Zaragoza – Almeria 2:1 (1:0) 29.10.2016 LaLiga2

Almeria – Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0) 31.01.2016 Segunda Division
Zaragoza – Almeria 3:2 (1:1) 29.08.2015 Segunda Division

 

Saturday, 02 March 2019

01:00 A. Italiano – U. Catolica

[1: 3.31] [X: 3.22] [2: 2.10] | Chile: Primera Division

A. Italiano – U. Catolica 0:0 (0:0) 27.08.2018 Primera Division
U. Catolica – A. Italiano 1:0 (0:0) 22.04.2018 Primera Division
A. Italiano – U. Catolica 2:2 (2:2) 10.09.2017 Primera Division

A. Italiano – U. Catolica 5:2 (1:1) 17.04.2017 Primera Division
U. Catolica – A. Italiano 4:1 (1:0) 29.10.2016 Primera Division

U. Catolica – A. Italiano 2:1 (0:1) 30.04.2016 Primera Division
U. Catolica – A. Italiano 2:0 (0:0) 13.12.2015 Primera Division
A. Italiano – U. Catolica 2:1 (0:0) 11.12.2015 Primera Division
A. Italiano – U. Catolica 1:0 (1:0) 06.12.2015 Primera Division

 

10:15 Trinec – Usti nad Labem

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.37] [2: 3.72] | Czech Republic: Division 2

Usti nad Labem – Trinec 1:0 (1:0) 03.08.2018 Division 2

Trinec – Usti nad Labem 1:1 (1:0) 07.04.2018 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 0:3 (0:3) 08.09.2017 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 1:1 (0:1) 14.04.2017 Division 2
Trinec – Usti nad Labem 0:2 (0:1) 24.09.2016 Division 2

Trinec – Usti nad Labem 2:0 (0:0) 16.04.2016 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 3:1 (3:1) 02.10.2015 Division 2

Trinec – Usti nad Labem 3:1 (1:1) 21.03.2015 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 1:3 (1:0) 29.08.2014 Division 2
Trinec – Usti nad Labem 1:0 (0:0) 08.03.2014 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 3:1 (3:1) 10.08.2013 Division 2
Trinec – Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:2) 21.04.2012 Division 2
Usti nad Labem – Trinec 1:0 (0:0) 08.10.2011 Division 2

 

13:45 Podbeskidzie – Stal Mielec

[1: 2.63] [X: 3.17] [2: 2.50] | Poland: Division 1

Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie 0:1 (0:0) 17.08.2018 Division 1

Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie 0:4 (0:3) 03.06.2018 Division 1
Podbeskidzie – Stal Mielec 2:3 (0:2) 21.11.2017 Division 1

Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie 0:1 (0:1) 06.05.2017 Division 1
Podbeskidzie – Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0) 08.10.2016 Division 1

 

15:00 Jeddeloh – Egestorf-Langreder

[1: 2.01] [X: 4.00] [2: 2.79] | Germany: Regionalliga North

Egestorf-Langreder – Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:0) 29.08.2018 Regionalliga North

Egestorf-Langreder – Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:0) 06.05.2018 Regionalliga North
Jeddeloh – Egestorf-Langreder 1:2 (1:0) 04.11.2017 Regionalliga North
Egestorf-Langreder – Jeddeloh 0:2 (0:0) 10.04.2016 Oberliga Niedersachsen
Jeddeloh – Egestorf-Langreder 2:1 (1:0) 03.10.2015 Oberliga Niedersachsen

Egestorf-Langreder – Jeddeloh 1:0 (1:0) 28.03.2015 Oberliga Niedersachsen
Jeddeloh – Egestorf-Langreder 3:1 (0:1) 20.09.2014 Oberliga Niedersachsen

 

15:30 Nurnberg – RB Leipzig

[1: 5.92] [X: 4.23] [2: 1.53] | Germany: Bundesliga

RB Leipzig – Nurnberg 6:0 (4:0) 07.10.2018 Bundesliga

Nurnberg – RB Leipzig 3:1 (0:0) 20.03.2016 2 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig – Nurnberg 3:2 (3:0) 04.10.2015 2 Bundesliga

RB Leipzig – Nurnberg 2:1 (0:1) 05.04.2015 2 Bundesliga
Nurnberg – RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0) 17.10.2014 2 Bundesliga

 

16:00 Wolves – Cardiff

[1: 1.48] [X: 4.26] [2: 6.88] | England: Premier League

Cardiff – Wolves 2:1 (0:1) 30.11.018  Premier League

Cardiff – Wolves 0:1 (0:0) 06.04.2018. Championship
Wolves – Cardiff 1:2 (0:0) 19.08.2017 Championship

Wolves – Cardiff 3:1 (2:1) 01.04.2017 Championship
Cardiff – Wolves 2:1 (0:1) 13.12.2016 Championship

Wolves – Cardiff 1:3 (1:2) 16.01.2016 Championship
Cardiff – Wolves 2:0 (1:0) 22.08.2015 Championship
Cardiff – Wolves 0:1 (0:1) 28.02.2015 Championship
Wolves – Cardiff 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2014 Championship

 

16:00 Millwall – Norwich

[1: 3.19] [X: 3.33] [2: 2.21] | England: Championship

Norwich – Millwall 4:3 (0:1) 10.11.2018 Championship

Norwich – Millwall 2:1 (0:1) 01.01.2018 Championship
Millwall – Norwich 4:0 (3:0) 26.08.2017 Championship

 

16:00 Exeter – Tranmere

[1: 2.35] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.98] | England: League Two

Tranmere – Exeter 2:0 (1:0) 03.11.2018 League Two

Exeter – Tranmere 1:2 (1:1) 31.01.2015 League Two
Tranmere – Exeter 1:2 (1:1) 20.09.2014 League Two

Tranmere – Exeter 2:0 (:) 24.03.2012 League One
Exeter – Tranmere 3:0 (:) 26.11.2011 League One

 

16:00 St. Mirren – Livingston

[1: 2.82] [X: 3.25] [2: 2.37] | Scotland: Premiership

Livingston – St. Mirren 3:1 (0:1) 08.12.2018 Premiership
St. Mirren – Livingston 0:2 (0:2) 25.08.2018 Premiership
St. Mirren – Livingston 0:0 (0:0) 14.04.2018 Championship
Livingston – St. Mirren 4:1 (3:1) 17.02.2018 Championship
St. Mirren – Livingston 3:1 (0:1) 28.11.2017 Championship
Livingston – St. Mirren 1:3 (1:1) 19.08.2017 Championship

 

16:00 Dunfermline – Queen of South

[1: 1.71] [X: 3.59] [2: 4.15] | Scotland: Championship

Queen of South – Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) 15.12.2018 Championship
Dunfermline – Queen of South 0:1 (0:0) 20.10.2018 Championship

Dunfermline – Queen of South 3:1 (2:0) 31.03.2018 Championship
Queen of South – Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) 24.02.2018 Championship
Dunfermline – Queen of South 2:5 (0:2) 09.12.2017 Championship
Queen of South – Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) 14.10.2017 Championship
Queen of South – Dunfermline 0:1 (0:0) 06.05.2017 Championship
Dunfermline – Queen of South 1:1 (1:1) 07.03.2017 Championship
Queen of South – Dunfermline 2:2 (1:0) 17.12.2016 Championship
Dunfermline – Queen of South 0:1 (0:1) 27.08.2016 Championship

 

16:00 Stenhousemuir – Brechin

[1: 2.20] [X: 3.55] [2: 2.75] | Scotland: League One

Brechin – Stenhousemuir 1:2 (1:1) 08.12.2018 League One
Stenhousemuir – Brechin 1:0 (1:0) 04.08.2018 League One
Stenhousemuir – Brechin 1:1 (0:1) 06.05.2017 League One
Brechin – Stenhousemuir 2:2 (1:2) 04.02.2017 League One
Stenhousemuir – Brechin 1:3 (0:0) 22.10.2016 League One
Brechin – Stenhousemuir 2:1 (1:0) 06.08.2016 League One

Brechin – Stenhousemuir 1:0 (0:0) 02.04.2016 League One
Stenhousemuir – Brechin 0:0 (0:0) 02.02.2016 League One
Brechin – Stenhousemuir 1:2 (0:1) 21.11.2015 League One
Stenhousemuir – Brechin 2:2 (1:0) 03.10.2015 League One

 

16:00 AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol

[1: 2.09] [X: 3.33] [2: 3.13] | Cyprus: First Division

AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0) 03.02.2019 First Division
AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0) 03.11.2018 First Division
AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 3:2 (1:1) 13.05.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 3:2 (0:0) 03.04.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0) 20.12.2017 First Division
AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0) 16.09.2017 First Division

AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 1:1 (1:0) 13.05.2017 First Division
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:1) 09.04.2017 First Division
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1) 12.02.2017 First Division
AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 2:1 (0:1) 05.11.2016 First Division

AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:1) 16.01.2016 First Division
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1) 04.10.2015 First Division

 

16:00 Kidderminster – Nuneaton

[1: 1.60] [X: 4.33] [2: 4.05] | England: National League North

Nuneaton – Kidderminster 1:1 (0:0) 10.11.2018 National League North

Kidderminster – Nuneaton 3:0 (1:0) 23.12.2017 Vanarama National League North
Nuneaton – Kidderminster 1:0 (0:0) 08.08.2017 Vanarama National League North

Kidderminster – Nuneaton 4:0 (1:0) 28.01.2017 Vanarama National League North
Nuneaton – Kidderminster 0:2 (0:2) 16.08.2016 Vanarama National League North

Nuneaton – Kidderminster 0:0 (0:0) 21.02.2015 Vanarama Conference
Kidderminster – Nuneaton 3:1 (2:0) 02.12.2014 Vanarama Conference
Kidderminster – Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0) 21.04.2014 The Skrill Premier
Nuneaton – Kidderminster 2:1 (0:1) 26.08.2013 The Skrill Premier

 

16:00 East Thurrock – Billericay

[1: 2.91] [X: 3.58] [2: 2.09] | England: National League South

Billericay – East Thurrock 3:2 (0:1) 30.10.2018 National League South

Billericay – East Thurrock 3:1 (2:0) 24.10.2015 Ryman League
East Thurrock – Billericay 1:1 (1:0) 08.08.2015 Ryman League
East Thurrock – Billericay 2:1 (2:1) 01.01.2015 Ryman League
Billericay – East Thurrock 2:0 (1:0) 25.08.2014 Ryman League
East Thurrock – Billericay 2:2 (1:1) 14.12.2013 Ryman League
Billericay – East Thurrock 0:1 (0:1) 13.08.2013 Ryman League

 

16:00 Frome – Weymouth

[1: 4.46] [X: 4.50] [2: 1.51] | England: Southern League South Division

Weymouth – Frome 4:0 (1:0) 08.12.2018 Southern League South Division

Weymouth – Frome 0:2 (0:1) 24.10.2017 Southern Premier League
Frome – Weymouth 1:4 (1:2) 16.08.2017 Southern Premier League

Weymouth – Frome 2:1 (1:0) 22.11.2016 Southern Premier League
Frome – Weymouth 2:0 (1:0) 17.08.2016 Southern Premier League

Weymouth – Frome 2:0 (0:0) 02.04.2016 Southern Premier League
Frome – Weymouth 1:1 (1:0) 28.10.2015 Southern Premier League

Frome – Weymouth 3:1 (1:0) 11.03.2015 Southern Premier League
Weymouth – Frome 4:2 (1:1) 12.08.2014 Southern Premier League

Frome – Weymouth 1:2 (0:0) 28.12.2013 Southern Premier League
Weymouth – Frome 2:0 (1:0) 20.08.2013 Southern Premier League

Weymouth – Frome 2:1 (1:0) 12.02.2013 Southern Premier League
Frome – Weymouth 2:0 (1:0) 19.09.2012 Southern Premier League

 

16:00 Kingstonian – Wingate & Finchley

[1: 1.63] [X: 3.74] [2: 4.28] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Wingate & Finchley – Kingstonian 0:4 (0:1) 20.11.2018 Isthmian League Premier Division

Wingate & Finchley – Kingstonian 0:1 (0:0) 07.04.2018 Bostik League
Kingstonian – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (1:1) 21.10.2017 Bostik League
Kingstonian – Wingate & Finchley 1:2 (1:1) 30.01.2017 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Kingstonian 2:1 (1:1) 27.09.2016 Ryman League

Kingstonian – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (2:1) 01.02.2016 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Kingstonian 2:1 (1:0) 22.08.2015 Ryman League

 

17:00 LKS Lodz – Garbarnia

[1: 1.30] [X: 4.78] [2: 8.55] | Poland: Division 1

Garbarnia – LKS Lodz 3:2 (1:2) 18.08.2018 Division 1

Garbarnia – LKS Lodz 2:1 (1:1) 13.05.2018 Division 2
LKS Lodz – Garbarnia 1:0 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Division 2

 

18:00 Jagiellonia – Gornik Z.

[1: 1.58] [X: 3.76] [2: 5.61] | Poland: Ekstraklasa

Gornik Z. – Jagiellonia 1:3 (1:0) 23.09.2018 Ekstraklasa

Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 1:2 (0:0) 14.04.2018 Ekstraklasa
Gornik Z. – Jagiellonia 3:1 (1:1) 24.11.2017 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 2:1 (0:0) 23.07.2017 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 0:0 (0:0) 24.04.2016 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 2:3 (1:1) 04.12.2015 Ekstraklasa
Gornik Z. – Jagiellonia 1:3 (1:2) 08.08.2015 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 3:2 (2:1) 31.05.2015 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 1:0 (1:0) 13.12.2014 Ekstraklasa
Gornik Z. – Jagiellonia 3:0 (1:0) 08.08.2014 Ekstraklasa

 

18:00 Pruszkow – Pogon Siedlce

[1: 2.21] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.96] | Poland: Division 2

Pogon Siedlce – Pruszkow 0:3 (0:2) 18.08.2018 Division 2

Pruszkow – Pogon Siedlce 2:1 (0:1) 12.05.2017 Division 1
Pogon Siedlce – Pruszkow 1:0 (1:0) 16.10.2016 Division 1

Pogon Siedlce – Pruszkow 1:0 (0:0) 27.04.2014 Division 2 East
Pruszkow – Pogon Siedlce 1:0 (0:0) 27.09.2013 Division 2 East

Pruszkow – Pogon Siedlce 1:0 (1:0) 12.06.2013 Division 2 East
Pogon Siedlce – Pruszkow 1:0 (1:0) 17.11.2012 Division 2 East

 

18:30 Heracles – Utrecht

[1: 2.42] [X: 3.53] [2: 2.67] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Utrecht – Heracles 3:1 (3:0) 09.12.2018 Eredivisie

Heracles – Utrecht 2:2 (2:0) 29.04.2018 Eredivisie
Utrecht – Heracles 1:1 (1:0) 17.12.2017 Eredivisie

Heracles – Utrecht 2:1 (0:1) 11.03.2017 Eredivisie
Utrecht – Heracles 2:0 (1:0) 11.12.2016 Eredivisie

Utrecht – Heracles 0:2 (0:0) 22.05.2016 Eredivisie
Heracles – Utrecht 1:1 (1:0) 19.05.2016 Eredivisie
Heracles – Utrecht 1:1 (0:0) 02.04.2016 Eredivisie
Utrecht – Heracles 4:2 (0:1) 29.11.2015 Eredivisie

 

19:15 Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates

[1: 3.26] [X: 2.90] [2: 2.26] | South Africa: Premier League

Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0) 03.10.2018 Premier League
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:0) 17.03.2018 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0) 21.11.2017 Premier League

Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:1) 27.05.2017 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows 3:1 (0:0) 24.08.2016 Premier League

Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates 1:4 (0:3) 16.04.2016 Premier League
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows 0:2 (0:0) 28.10.2015 Premier League

 

21:00 Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas

[1: 1.80] [X: 3.25] [2: 4.00] | Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 0:2 (0:0) 22.09.2018 Primera B Metropolitana

Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas 3:0 (1:0) 03.04.2017 Primera C Metropolitana
Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 1:0 (1:0) 20.09.2016 Primera C Metropolitana

Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 5:2 (2:0) 05.06.2016 Primera C Metropolitana

Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas 1:0 (0:0) 15.11.2015 Primera C Metropolitana
Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 3:1 (:) 22.06.2015 Primera C Metropolitana

Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas 1:1 (:) 06.04.2014 Primera C Metropolitana
Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 1:3 (:) 21.10.2013 Primera C Metropolitana

Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas 3:1 (1:1) 31.03.2013 Primera C Metropolitana
Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 1:2 (:) 07.10.2012 Primera C Metropolitana
Sacachispas – Defensores Unidos 2:1 (:) 09.04.2012 PrimeraC Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos – Sacachispas 0:1 (:) 29.10.2011 Primera C Metropolitana

 

21:00 Midland – El Porvenir

[1: 1.61] [X: 3.50] [2: 4.96] | Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

El Porvenir – Midland 1:2 (1:0) 22.09.2018 Primera C Metropolitana

El Porvenir – Midland 0:0 (0:0) 12.03.2018 Primera C Metropolitana
Midland – El Porvenir 2:1 (2:0) 09.10.2017 Primera C Metropolitana
Midland – El Porvenir 0:2 (0:1) 25.06.2017 Primera C Metropolitana
El Porvenir – Midland 0:0 (0:0) 12.12.2016 Primera C Metropolitana

Midland – El Porvenir 0:3 (0:2) 28.05.2013 Primera C Metropolitana
El Porvenir – Midland 0:1 (:) 02.12.2012 Primera C Metropolitana

Midland – El Porvenir 3:2 (:) 11.05.2012 Primera C Metropolitana
El Porvenir – Midland 5:1 (:) 05.11.2011 Primera C Metropolitana

 

Friday, 01 March 2019

11:00 Hiroshima – Iwata

[1: 2.01] [X: 3.23] [2: 3.76] | Japan: J-League

Iwata – Hiroshima 3:2 (0:1) 03.11.2018 J-League
Hiroshima – Iwata 0:0 (0:0) 18.03.2018 J-League
Iwata – Hiroshima 2:3 (2:1) 05.08.2017 J league
Hiroshima – Iwata 0:0 (0:0) 27.05.2017 J league

Hiroshima – Iwata 3:0 (2:0) 02.07.2016 J league
Iwata – Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0) 29.04.2016 J league

 

14:00 Al-Raed – Al Qadisiya

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.33] [2: 2.83] | Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League

Al Qadisiya – Al-Raed 3:1 (1:0) 23.11.2018 Saudi Professional League

Al-Raed – Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:0) 14.12.2017 Saudi Professional League
Al Qadisiya – Al-Raed 2:1 (0:1) 11.08.2017 Saudi Professional League
Al-Raed – Al Qadisiya 2:1 (0:0) 21.04.2017 Saudi Professional League
Al Qadisiya – Al-Raed 3:0 (2:0) 02.12.2016 Saudi Professional League
Al-Raed – Al Qadisiya 2:1 (1:1) 26.02.2016 Saudi Professional League
Al Qadisiya – Al-Raed 1:1 (0:1) 29.10.2015 Saudi Professional League

 

14:30 Orenburg – FK Anzi Makhackala

[1: 1.40] [X: 4.14] [2: 8.15] | Russia: Premier League

FK Anzi Makhackala – Orenburg 1:3 (1:0) 17.08.2018 Premier League
FK Anzi Makhackala – Orenburg 1:0 (0:0) 17.03.2017 Premier League
Orenburg – FK Anzi Makhackala 0:0 (0:0) 10.09.2016 Premier League

FK Anzi Makhackala – Orenburg 2:1 (1:0) 22.11.2014 Division 1
Orenburg – FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (1:0) 03.08.2014 Division 1

 

18:30 B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19

[1: 2.77] [X: 3.70] [2: 2.08] | Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 0:3 (0:1) 22.09.2018 Junioren Bundesliga West

B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 2:1 (0:0) 09.02.2018 Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 4:0 (2:0) 26.08.2017 Junioren Bundesliga West

Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 1:0 (0:0) 15.02.2017 Junioren Bundesliga West
B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 0:2 (0:2) 17.08.2016 Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3 (1:1) 10.04.2016 Junioren Bundesliga West
B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 3:0 (1:0) 16.03.2016 Junioren Bundesliga West

Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 1:1 (0:0) 13.12.2014 Junioren Bundesliga West
B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 3:3 (0:2) 13.08.2014 Junioren Bundesliga West

B. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 1:5 (1:1) 09.02.2014 Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3 (1:0) 18.08.2013 Junioren Bundesliga West

 

20:00 Almere City – Eindhoven FC

[1: 2.09] [X: 3.69] [2: 3.01] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Almere City 0:2 (0:0) 31.08.2018 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Almere City 3:2 (1:1) 20.04.2018 Eerste Divisie
Almere City – Eindhoven FC 5:1 (3:1) 22.12.2017 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Almere City 4:1 (1:1) 03.02.2017 Eerste Divisie
Almere City – Eindhoven FC 4:0 (0:0) 26.08.2016 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Eindhoven FC 1:2 (0:1) 12.02.2016 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC – Almere City 3:2 (2:0) 11.09.2015 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Eindhoven FC 2:1 (0:1) 09.02.2015 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC – Almere City 2:1 (0:1) 25.08.2014 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Almere City 1:2 (1:1) 07.02.2014 Eerste Divisie
Almere City – Eindhoven FC 0:4 (0:2) 18.10.2013 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Eindhoven FC 3:2 (1:0) 05.04.2013 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC – Almere City 1:2 (1:1) 23.11.2012 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Almere City 0:2 (:) 09.04.2012 Eerste Divisie
Almere City – Eindhoven FC 1:3 (:) 19.12.2011 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Eindhoven FC 3:0 (:) 01.04.2011 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC – Almere City 2:0 (:) 17.09.2010 Eerste Divisie

Almere City – Eindhoven FC 3:1 (:) 26.02.2010 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC – Almere City 2:0 (:) 20.11.2009 Eerste Divisie

 

20:00 Cambuur – Oss

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.66] [2: 3.49] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Oss – Cambuur 1:3 (1:0) 31.08.2018 Eerste Divisie

Oss – Cambuur 2:1 (0:0) 02.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Cambuur – Oss 1:3 (0:2) 13.10.2017 Eerste Divisie
Oss – Cambuur 2:7 (2:2) 13.03.2017 Eerste Divisie
Cambuur – Oss 4:2 (2:2) 21.10.2016 Eerste Divisie

 

20:00 Helmond – Jong PSV

[1: 3.75] [X: 3.96] [2: 1.77] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Helmond 1:1 (0:0) 31.08.2018 Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Helmond 1:2 (1:0) 12.01.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0) 25.08.2017 Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Helmond 3:0 (3:0) 17.03.2017 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0) 04.11.2016 Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Helmond 3:1 (2:0) 14.03.2016 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Jong PSV 4:2 (2:0) 06.11.2015 Eerste Divisie

 

20:00 GFC Ajaccio – Clermont

[1: 3.42] [X: 3.06] [2: 2.19] | France: Ligue 2

Clermont – GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1) 28.09.2018 Ligue 2

Clermont – GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0) 09.02.2018 Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio – Clermont 2:1 (1:1) 15.09.2017 Ligue 2

GFC Ajaccio – Clermont 4:4 (3:1) 14.04.2017 Ligue 2
Clermont – GFC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:1) 18.11.2016 Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio – Clermont 1:1 (1:0) 30.01.2015 Ligue 2
Clermont – GFC Ajaccio 3:4 (0:0) 22.08.2014 Ligue 2

Clermont – GFC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:0) 26.04.2013 Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio – Clermont 0:1 (0:0) 01.12.2012 Ligue 2

 

20:00 Avranches – Boulogne

[1: 2.93] [X: 2.77] [2: 2.51] | France: National

Boulogne – Avranches 4:0 (2:0) 20.09.2018 National

Avranches – Boulogne 1:0 (0:0) 11.05.2018 National
Boulogne – Avranches 1:0 (1:0) 04.08.2017 National

Boulogne – Avranches 1:2 (1:1) 14.04.2017 National
Avranches – Boulogne 1:3 (1:1) 18.11.2016 National

Boulogne – Avranches 2:0 (1:0) 11.03.2016 National
Avranches – Boulogne 3:1 (1:0) 25.09.2015 National

 

20:45 Bordeaux – Montpellier

[1: 2.57] [X: 2.97] [2: 2.95] | France: Ligue 1

Montpellier – Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0) 21.10.2018 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Bordeaux 1:3 (0:1) 15.04.2018 Ligue 1
Bordeaux – Montpellier 0:2 (0:0) 20.12.2017 Ligue 1

Bordeaux – Montpellier 5:1 (3:0) 18.03.2017 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Bordeaux 4:0 (2:0) 17.12.2016 Ligue 1

 

Thursday, 28 February 2019

00:00 Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga

[1: 1.73] [X: 3.34] [2: 4.61] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1) 19.08.2018 Liga Aguila
Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0) 26.02.2018 Liga Aguila

Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0) 22.10.2017 Liga Aguila
Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima 2:1 (0:1) 08.05.2017 Liga Aguila

Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0) 11.12.2016 Liga Aguila
Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0) 09.12.2016 Liga Aguila
Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0) 14.08.2016 Liga Aguila
Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:1) 06.03.2016 Liga Aguila

 

Wednesday, 27 February 2019

00:00 Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba

[1: 2.24] [X: 2.84] [2: 3.25] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 1:0 (1:0) 08.09.2018 Liga Aguila
Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 4:0 (1:0) 19.03.2018 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1 (1:1) 06.08.2017 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 0:2 (0:2) 26.02.2017 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (0:0) 22.10.2016 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 2:1 (1:0) 07.05.2016 Liga Aguila

Petrolera – Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) 20.08.2015 Liga Aguila
Jaguares de Cordoba – Petrolera 2:0 (2:0) 01.03.2015 Liga Aguila

 

22:00 Patriotas – Once Caldas

[1: 2.28] [X: 3.16] [2: 2.88] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Patriotas – Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0) 21.10.2018 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Patriotas 2:0 (0:0) 19.04.2018 Liga Aguila

Once Caldas – Patriotas 0:0 (0:0) 16.07.2017 Liga Aguila
Patriotas – Once Caldas 2:0 (0:0) 10.02.2017 Liga Aguila
Patriotas – Once Caldas 0:1 (0:1) 05.11.2016 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Patriotas 3:1 (1:0) 23.05.2016 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Patriotas 1:3 (1:2) 10.08.2015 Liga Aguila
Patriotas – Once Caldas 1:1 (0:0) 22.02.2015 Liga Aguila

 

Tuesday, 26 February 2019

00:00 Leones – Barranquilla

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.31] [2: 3.79] | Colombia: Torneo Aguila

Leones – Barranquilla 2:3 (1:1) 03.09.2017 Torneo Aguila
Barranquilla – Leones 3:2 (0:0) 09.04.2017 Torneo Aguila

Leones – Barranquilla 1:0 (0:0) 27.08.2016 Torneo Aguila
Barranquilla – Leones 2:1 (0:0) 10.04.2016 Torneo Aguila

Barranquilla – Leones 3:1 (0:0) 25.07.2015 Torneo Aguila
Leones – Barranquilla 1:0 (0:0) 01.03.2015 Torneo Aguila

Leones – Barranquilla 3:0 (1:0) 11.10.2014 Torneo Postobon
Barranquilla – Leones 1:0 (0:0) 26.04.2014 Torneo Postobon

 

20:45 Barnet – Chesterfield

[1: 1.97] [X: 3.15] [2: 3.87] | England: National League

Chesterfield – Barnet 0:1 (0:0) 25.08.2018 Vanarama National League

Barnet – Chesterfield 3:0 (1:0) 05.05.2018 League Two
Chesterfield – Barnet 2:1 (0:1) 09.12.2017 League Two

Barnet – Chesterfield 0:2 (0:0) 06.04.2013 League Two
Chesterfield – Barnet 0:1 (0:0) 27.10.2012 League Two

 

20:45 Ballymena – Cliftonville

[1: 1.84] [X: 3.47] [2: 3.61] | Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership

Ballymena – Cliftonville 2:1 (0:0) 17.11.2018 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville – Ballymena 3:2 (2:1) 22.09.2018 NIFL Premiership

Cliftonville – Ballymena 4:0 (0:0) 09.05.2018 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena – Cliftonville 0:3 (0:2) 03.04.2018 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville – Ballymena 1:2 (0:1) 20.03.2018 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville – Ballymena 1:0 (0:0) 25.11.2017 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena – Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) 02.09.2017 NIFL Premiership

Ballymena – Cliftonville 4:1 (0:0) 18.04.2017 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville – Ballymena 2:1 (1:1) 25.03.2017 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville – Ballymena 2:0 (1:0) 26.11.2016 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena – Cliftonville 3:2 (0:1) 10.09.2016 NIFL Premiership

 

Monday, 25 February 2019

16:30 Septemvri Sofia – Bistritsa

[1: 2.07] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.17] | Bulgaria: Parva Liga

Bistritsa – Septemvri Sofia 2:1 (0:1) 28.09.2018 Parva Liga
Bistritsa – Septemvri Sofia 0:0 (0:0) 11.03.2018 Parva Liga
Septemvri Sofia – Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0) 16.10.2017 Parva Liga

Bistritsa – Septemvri Sofia 2:1 (:) 17.04.2017 Vtora Liga
Septemvri Sofia – Bistritsa 1:0 (:) 16.10.2016 Vtora Liga

 

20:15 Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II

[1: 1.41] [X: 4.40] [2: 5.86] | Germany: Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3) 25.08.2018 Regionalliga North

Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:0) 26.02.2018 Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0) 19.09.2017 Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 1:3 (1:3) 22.04.2017 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 1:3 (0:1) 22.10.2016 Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 2:1 (1:0) 05.12.2015 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 4:0 (2:0) 08.08.2015 Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 1:3 (1:1) 14.02.2015 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 1:3 (0:1) 24.08.2014 Regionalliga North

Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 3:2 (0:2) 24.05.2014 Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 3:3 (0:2) 23.11.2013 Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0) 27.04.2013 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 2:0 (2:0) 03.11.2012 Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:1) 11.03.2012 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 1:2 (:) 18.09.2011 Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II – Wolfsburg II 0:1 (:) 13.03.2011 Regionalliga North
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II 2:1 (:) 22.09.2010 Regionalliga North

 

Sunday, 24 February 2019

00:00 San Felipe – Valdivia

[1: 2.21] [X: 3.20] [2: 2.87] | Chile: Primera B

Valdivia – San Felipe 0:2 (0:1) 29.07.2018 Primera B

San Felipe – Valdivia 1:0 (1:0) 22.04.2018 Primera B
Valdivia – San Felipe 1:0 (0:0) 03.09.2017 Primera B

San Felipe – Valdivia 1:2 (1:1) 29.04.2017 Primera B
Valdivia – San Felipe 0:3 (0:1) 29.10.2016 Primera B

 

00:30 Blooming – Real Potosi

[1: 1.43] [X: 3.77] [2: 6.55] | Bolivia: Division Profesional

Real Potosi – Blooming 1:1 (0:1) 30.10.2018 Division Profesional
Blooming – Real Potosi 5:0 (2:0) 02.08.2018 Division Profesional
Blooming – Real Potosi 0:0 (0:0) 01.12.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 2:0 (0:0) 16.09.2017 Liga de futbol prof

Real Potosi – Blooming 3:1 (1:0) 24.06.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Blooming – Real Potosi 3:1 (0:1) 08.04.2017 Liga de futbol prof

Blooming – Real Potosi 1:0 (0:0) 22.12.2016 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 5:1 (2:0) 22.10.2016 Liga de futbol prof

Blooming – Real Potosi 2:3 (1:1) 25.05.2016 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 4:0 (3:0) 16.04.2016 Liga de futbol prof

Real Potosi – Blooming 2:1 (0:0) 29.10.2015 Liga de futbol prof
Blooming – Real Potosi 2:1 (1:1) 17.08.2015 Liga de futbol prof

Real Potosi – Blooming 3:0 (1:0) 23.04.2015 Liga de futbol prof
Blooming – Real Potosi 3:0 (1:0) 12.02.2015 Liga de futbol prof

Real Potosi – Blooming 1:1 (0:0) 06.11.2014 Liga de futbol prof
Blooming – Real Potosi 3:1 (2:0) 25.09.2014 Liga de futbol prof

Blooming – Real Potosi 2:0 (1:0) 12.04.2014 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 2:0 (1:0) 02.02.2014 Liga de futbol prof

Real Potosi – Blooming 3:0 (1:0) 30.11.2013 Liga de futbol prof
Blooming – Real Potosi 2:1 (1:0) 23.09.2013 Liga de futbol prof

Blooming – Real Potosi 4:0 (1:0) 13.05.2013 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 4:0 (2:0) 24.02.2013 Liga de futbol prof

Blooming – Real Potosi 3:1 (3:0) 04.11.2012 Liga de futbol prof
Real Potosi – Blooming 3:0 (1:0) 29.07.2012 Liga de futbol prof

 

04:00 Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.56] | Mexico: Primera Division

Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:3 (1:2) 02.09.2018 Primera Division

Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:1 (0:0) 18.02.2018 Primera Division
Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1:3 (0:3) 10.09.2017 Primera Division
Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 0:0 (0:0) 16.04.2017 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:2 (1:1) 24.10.2016 Primera Division

Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:0) 24.04.2016 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 4:4 (3:1) 02.11.2015 Primera Division

Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:0 (0:0) 01.02.2015 Primera Division
Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 3:0 (1:0) 10.08.2014 Primera Division

Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1:3 (1:1) 06.04.2014 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:3 (1:2) 21.10.2013 Primera Division

Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 1:0 (1:0) 11.03.2013 Primera Division
Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1:0 (0:0) 30.09.2012 Primera Division

Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1) 29.04.2012 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 2:2 (1:0) 06.11.2011 Primera Division
Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 4:1 (3:0) 20.02.2011 Primera Division
Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:1) 12.09.2010 Primera Division

 

04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa

[1: 1.98] [X: 3.46] [2: 3.16] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:1 (0:0) 18.09.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:2 (0:0) 22.04.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 3:2 (1:0) 19.04.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:2 (1:1) 04.03.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:1) 14.10.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0) 12.03.2017 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0) 02.10.2016 Liga de Ascenso

Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (1:0) 16.03.2015 Liga de Ascenso
Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:0 (1:0) 28.09.2014 Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (1:0) 16.02.2014 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 (0:0) 01.09.2013 Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:3 (1:1) 27.01.2013 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 (0:1) 12.08.2012 Liga de Ascenso

Dorados de Sinaloa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:3 (1:1) 18.03.2012 Liga de Ascenso
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (1:0) 15.10.2011 Liga de Ascenso

 

12:15 Huelva W – Rayo Vallecano W

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.39] [2: 3.51] | Spain: Primera Division Women

Rayo Vallecano W – Huelva W 1:0 (1:0) 28.10.2018 Primera Division Women

Rayo Vallecano W – Huelva W 3:1 (2:0) 18.02.2018 Primera Division Women
Huelva W – Rayo Vallecano W 3:1 (2:0) 08.10.2017 Primera Division Women

Rayo Vallecano W – Huelva W 2:1 (2:1) 16.04.2017 Primera Division Women
Huelva W – Rayo Vallecano W 3:1 (1:1) 13.11.2016 Primera Division Women

Huelva W – Rayo Vallecano W 3:1 (2:0) 24.04.2016 Primera Division Women
Rayo Vallecano W – Huelva W 0:1 (0:0) 15.11.2015 Primera Division Women
Rayo Vallecano W – Huelva W 2:1 (1:1) 07.03.2015 Primera Division Women
Huelva W – Rayo Vallecano W 0:1 (0:1) 02.11.2014 Primera Division Women

 

14:00 Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.01] [2: 2.99] | Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0) 02.09.2018 Ligue Professionnelle 1

JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0) 28.04.2017 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan 2:1 (1:1) 15.03.2017 Ligue Professionnelle 1

Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0) 20.02.2016 Ligue Professionnelle 1
JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:1) 20.09.2015 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan 1:2 (1:0) 06.05.2015 Ligue Professionnelle 1
JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0) 07.12.2014 Ligue Professionnelle 1

JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0) 04.05.2014 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0) 08.01.2014 Ligue Professionnelle 1

Hammam-Lif – JS Kairouan 2:1 (0:1) 30.06.2012 Ligue Professionnelle 1
JS Kairouan – Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0) 04.03.2012 Ligue Professionnelle 1

 

14:30 Ubuntu Cape Town – Mbombela

[1: 2.78] [X: 2.73] [2: 2.56] | South Africa: First Division

Mbombela – Ubuntu Cape Town 1:0 (0:0) 26.08.2018 First Division

Mbombela – Ubuntu Cape Town 1:2 (1:1) 13.01.2018 First Division
Ubuntu Cape Town – Mbombela 0:1 (0:1) 16.10.2017 First Division

Mbombela – Ubuntu Cape Town 3:1 (:) 03.05.2017 First Division
Ubuntu Cape Town – Mbombela 3:2 (:) 17.12.2016 First Division

 

15:00 Nea Salamis – Alki Oroklini

[1: 1.61] [X: 3.50] [2: 4.87] | Cyprus: First Division

Alki Oroklini – Nea Salamis 2:0 (1:0) 01.12.2018 First Division

Nea Salamis – Alki Oroklini 4:0 (3:0) 13.05.2018 First Division
Alki Oroklini – Nea Salamis 1:0 (0:0) 03.04.2018 First Division
Alki Oroklini – Nea Salamis 0:4 (0:2) 25.02.2018 First Division
Nea Salamis – Alki Oroklini 2:3 (0:0) 26.11.2017 First Division

 

15:00 Chievo – Genoa

[1: 3.12] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.39] | Italy: Serie A

Genoa – Chievo 2:0 (1:0) 26.09.2018 Serie A

Chievo – Genoa 0:1 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Serie A
Genoa – Chievo 1:1 (0:0) 20.09.2017 Serie A
Genoa – Chievo 1:2 (1:0) 30.04.2017 Serie A
Chievo – Genoa 0:0 (0:0) 05.12.2016 Serie A

Chievo – Genoa 1:0 (0:0) 28.02.2016 Serie A
Genoa – Chievo 3:2 (2:1) 18.10.2015 Serie A

Genoa – Chievo 0:2 (0:0) 15.03.2015 Serie A
Chievo – Genoa 1:2 (1:0) 26.10.2014 Serie A

Chievo – Genoa 2:1 (1:0) 09.03.2014 Serie A
Genoa – Chievo 2:1 (1:0) 20.10.2013 Serie A

Chievo – Genoa 0:1 (0:0) 28.04.2013 Serie A
Genoa – Chievo 2:4 (1:3) 02.12.2012 Serie A

 

15:30 Domzale – Rudar

[1: 1.53] [X: 3.98] [2: 4.74] | Slovenia: Prva liga

Rudar – Domzale 2:1 (0:1) 30.09.2018 Prva liga
Domzale – Rudar 3:1 (1:0) 29.07.2018 Prva liga

Domzale – Rudar 3:0 (2:0) 22.04.2018 Prva liga
Rudar – Domzale 1:4 (0:2) 04.04.2018 Prva liga
Domzale – Rudar 0:1 (0:1) 24.09.2017 Prva liga
Rudar – Domzale 2:1 (1:1) 16.07.2017 Prva liga

 

15:30 SumQayit – Zira

[1: 2.11] [X: 3.20] [2: 3.00] | Azerbaijan: Premier League

Zira – SumQayit 3:1 (1:1) 25.11.2018 Premier League
SumQayit – Zira 1:0 (1:0) 30.09.2018 Premier League

SumQayit – Zira 1:2 (1:0) 20.05.2018 Premier League
Zira – SumQayit 1:1 (1:1) 10.02.2018 Premier League
SumQayit – Zira 2:1 (1:1) 21.10.2017 Premier League
Zira – SumQayit 3:1 (0:0) 26.08.2017 Premier League
SumQayit – Zira 1:1 (0:0) 15.04.2017 Premier League
Zira – SumQayit 1:0 (1:0) 27.02.2017 Premier League
SumQayit – Zira 1:0 (1:0) 17.12.2016 Premier League
Zira – SumQayit 0:1 (0:0) 06.08.2016 Premier League

 

16:00 Apollon – APOEL

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.37] [2: 2.78] | Cyprus: First Division

APOEL – Apollon 5:1 (3:1) 03.12.2018 Cyprus: First Division

APOEL – Apollon 2:1 (1:1) 29.04.2018 Cyprus: First Division
Apollon – APOEL 4:2 (2:1) 18.03.2018 Cyprus: First Division
Apollon – APOEL 1:2 (1:1) 31.01.2018 Cyprus: First Division
APOEL – Apollon 0:4 (0:3) 24.01.2018 Cyprus: First Division

APOEL – Apollon 1:2 (1:0) 09.08.2017 Super cup

 

16:00 FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

[1: 1.95] [X: 3.18] [2: 3.85] | Romania: Liga 1

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 1:2 (1:0) 21.10.2018 Liga 1

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 (0:0) 02.06.2018 Liga 1
Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 2:1 (1:0) 29.04.2018 Liga 1
FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (1:0) 24.02.2018 Liga 1
Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 1:0 (0:0) 29.09.2017 Liga 1

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 (0:0) 07.05.2017 Liga 1
Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 0:0 (0:0) 19.03.2017 Liga 1
FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 (0:0) 30.11.2016 Liga 1
Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 0:0 (0:0) 22.08.2016 Liga 1

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 1:1 (1:0) 21.02.2015 Liga 1
FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 0:3 (0:1) 27.07.2014 Liga 1
FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 (2:1) 19.12.2013 Liga 1
Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani 1:2 (0:1) 26.07.2013 Liga 1

 

16:00 Almeria – Cordoba

[1: 1.77] [X: 3.19] [2: 5.18] | Spain: LaLiga2

Cordoba – Almeria 1:0 (0:0) 06.10.2018 LaLiga2

Cordoba – Almeria 2:0 (1:0) 20.05.2018 LaLiga2
Almeria – Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) 16.12.2017 Laliga2

Cordoba – Almeria 1:0 (1:0) 16.04.2017 Laliga2
Almeria – Cordoba 3:1 (3:1) 06.11.2016 Laliga2

Cordoba – Almeria 1:1 (0:1) 04.06.2016 Segunda Division
Almeria – Cordoba 0:1 (0:0) 17.01.2016 Segunda Division
Cordoba – Almeria 1:2 (1:0) 08.02.2015 Primera Division
Almeria – Cordoba 1:1 (1:1) 12.09.2014 Primera Division

Cordoba – Almeria 4:1 (2:1) 17.03.2013 Segunda Division
Almeria – Cordoba 3:0 (1:0) 14.10.2012 Segunda Division

 

16:00 Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty

[1: 1.81] [X: 3.00] [2: 4.63] | Ukraine: Premier League

Karpaty – Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0) 15.09.2018 Premier League

Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty 0:1 (0:0) 21.10.2017 Premier league
Karpaty – Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1) 23.07.2017 Premier league

Karpaty – Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0) 21.05.2017 Pari match league
Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty 0:0 (0:0) 15.04.2017 Pari match league
Karpaty – Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0) 05.11.2016 Pari match league
Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty 1:1 (0:1) 07.08.2016 Pari match league

 

16:45 Coruxo FC – Burgos

[1: 1.87] [X: 3.39] [2: 3.60] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1

Burgos – Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0) 07.10.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 1

Burgos – Coruxo FC 3:1 (3:0) 07.05.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 1
Coruxo FC – Burgos 1:1 (0:1) 10.12.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 1
Coruxo FC – Burgos 0:2 (0:0) 19.03.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 1
Burgos – Coruxo FC 1:3 (0:2) 31.10.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 1
Coruxo FC – Burgos 1:1 (0:1) 15.02.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 1
Burgos – Coruxo FC 2:3 (1:0) 28.09.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 1

 

17:00 Rennes – Marseille

[1: 2.75] [X: 3.34] [2: 2.51] | France: Ligue 1

Marseille – Rennes 2:2 (0:2) 26.08.2018 Ligue 1

Rennes – Marseille 0:3 (0:2) 13.01.2018 Ligue 1
Marseille – Rennes 1:3 (0:2) 10.09.2017 Ligue 1

Marseille – Rennes 2:0 (0:0) 18.02.2017 Ligue 1
Rennes – Marseille 3:2 (1:1) 21.09.2016 Ligue 1

Marseille – Rennes 2:5 (1:3) 18.03.2016 Ligue 1
Rennes – Marseille 0:1 (0:1) 03.12.2015 Ligue 1

Rennes – Marseille 1:1 (1:0) 07.02.2015 Ligue 1
Rennes – Marseille 2:1 (0:1) 29.10.2014 Coupe de la ligue
Marseille – Rennes 3:0 (0:0) 20.09.2014 Ligue 1
Marseille – Rennes 0:1 (0:0) 22.03.2014 Ligue 1
Rennes – Marseille 1:1 (1:1) 02.11.2013 Ligue 1

 

19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon

[1: 2.71] [X: 3.28] [2: 2.41] | Mexico: Primera Division

Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:1) 02.09.2018 Primera Division

Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (2:0) 04.03.2018 Primera Division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 2:0 (1:0) 18.10.2017 Primera division

Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:1 (0:0) 22.01.2017 Primera division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 1:0 (0:0) 31.07.2016 Primera division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 1:2 (1:2) 11.04.2016 Primera division
Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3 (0:1) 18.10.2015 Primera division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 1:3 (0:2) 08.02.2015 Primera division
Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (0:1) 15.08.2014 Primera division

Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:1) 09.02.2014 Primera division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 1:1 (1:1) 18.08.2013 Primera division
U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Club Leon 0:0 (0:0) 17.03.2013 Primera division
Club Leon – U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:1) 04.10.2012 Primera division

 

21:00 CSR Espanol – Deportivo Muniz

[1: 2.51] [X: 2.80] [2: 2.80] | Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 0:3 (0:1) 22.09.2018 Primera D Metropolitana

CSR Espanol – Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) 03.05.2018 Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 0:1 (0:0) 02.12.2017 Primera D Metropolitana
CSR Espanol – Deportivo Muniz 1:3 (0:1) 03.04.2017 Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 0:0 (0:0) 26.09.2016 Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 2:0 (1:0) 25.08.2015 Primera D Metropolitana
CSR Espanol – Deportivo Muniz 0:2 (:) 26.04.2015 Primera D Metropolitana
CSR Espanol – Deportivo Muniz 2:1 (2:0) 26.10.2014 Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz – CSR Espanol 0:2 (0:2) 30.08.2014 Primera D Metropolitana

 

23:30 Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima

[1: 3.06] [X: 2.70] [2: 2.49] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Deportes Tolima – Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0) 08.11.2018 Liga Aguila

Deportes Tolima – Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0) 21.05.2018 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0) 14.05.2018 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0) 12.04.2018 Liga Aguila
Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima 2:1 (2:1) 18.08.2017 Liga Aguila

Deportes Tolima – Once Caldas 2:3 (1:0) 05.03.2017 Liga Aguila
Deportes Tolima – Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0) 25.07.2016 Liga Aguila

 

Saturday, 23 February 2019

00:30 Colo Colo – U. De Concepcion

[1: 1.60] [X: 3.70] [2: 5.00] | Chile: Primera Division

Colo Colo – U. De Concepcion 0:2 (0:0) 02.12.2018 Primera Division

U. De Concepcion – Colo Colo 2:1 (0:1) 18.03.2018 Primera Division
Colo Colo – U. De Concepcion 1:2 (0:1) 20.08.2017 Primera Division
Colo Colo – U. De Concepcion 3:0 (0:0) 15.04.2017 Primera Division
U. De Concepcion – Colo Colo 0:2 (0:2) 16.10.2016 Primera Division

 

03:08 Correcaminos – Tampico Madero

[1: 2.13] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.01] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Tampico Madero – Correcaminos 1:2 (1:1) 15.09.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Tampico Madero – Correcaminos 2:1 (1:0) 28.01.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Correcaminos – Tampico Madero 2:0 (0:0) 12.08.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Tampico Madero – Correcaminos 3:0 (3:0) 19.02.2017 Liga de Ascenso
Correcaminos – Tampico Madero 2:0 (0:0) 10.09.2016 Liga de Ascenso

 

11:30 Sivasspor – Antalyaspor

[1: 1.67] [X: 3.84] [2: 4.74] | Turkey: Super Lig

Antalyaspor – Sivasspor 2:1 (2:1) 23.09.2018 Super Lig
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor 1:4 (0:1) 04.03.2018 Super Lig
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor 3:1 (3:0) 30.09.2017 Super Lig

Sivasspor – Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0) 28.02.2016 Super Lig
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1) 27.09.2015 Super Lig

Antalyaspor – Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0) 21.04.2014 Super Lig
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:0) 29.11.2013 Super Lig

Sivasspor – Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1) 10.03.2013 Super Lig
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor 4:2 (2:1) 20.10.2012 Super Lig

 

13:00 St. Pauli – Ingolstadt

[1: 2.30] [X: 3.13] [2: 3.10] | Germany: 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0) 21.09.2018 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1) 17.02.2018 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt 0:4 (0:4) 16.09.2017 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0) 17.12.2014 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt 1:1 (0:1) 02.08.2014 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0) 22.03.2014 2. Bundesliga
Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1) 29.09.2013 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0) 15.12.2012 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt 1:1 (0:0) 11.08.2012 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt – St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0) 11.12.2011 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt 2:0 (0:0) 16.07.2011 2. Bundesliga

 

14:00 Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa

[1: 1.86] [X: 3.77] [2: 3.74] | Turkey: Super Lig

Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1) 23.09.2018 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor 3:2 (1:2) 19.01.2018 Super Lig
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa 1:3 (1:2) 12.08.2017 Super Lig

Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa 3:1 (2:0) 01.04.2017 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor 2:1 (2:1) 31.10.2016 Super Lig

 

16:00 Peterborough – Shrewsbury

[1: 2.04] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.61] | England: League One

Shrewsbury – Peterborough 2:2 (1:1) 15.12.2018 League One
Shrewsbury – Peterborough 3:1 (0:1) 24.04.2018 League One
Peterborough – Shrewsbury 1:0 (1:0) 28.10.2017 League One
Peterborough – Shrewsbury 2:1 (0:1) 14.02.2017 League One
Shrewsbury – Peterborough 1:1 (0:1) 27.09.2016 League One

 

16:00 Hearts – St. Mirren

[1: 1.53] [X: 3.89] [2: 6.26] | Scotland: Premiership

St. Mirren – Hearts 2:0 (0:0) 24.11.2018 Premiership
Hearts – St. Mirren 4:1 (4:1) 01.09.2018 Premiership

St. Mirren – Hearts 1:1 (1:0) 10.05.2014 Premiership
Hearts – St. Mirren 2:1 (1:1) 29.01.2014 Premiership
St. Mirren – Hearts 1:1 (1:0) 29.12.2013 Premiership
Hearts – St. Mirren 0:2 (0:1) 05.10.2013 Premiership

Hearts – St. Mirren 3:0 (2:0) 04.05.2013 Premier League
St. Mirren – Hearts 2:0 (2:0) 27.02.2013 Premier League
Hearts – St. Mirren 1:0 (0:0) 17.11.2012 Premier League
St. Mirren – Hearts 2:0 (1:0) 15.09.2012 Premier League

 

16:00 Linfield – Ballymena

[1: 1.84] [X: 3.55] [2: 3.59] | Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership

Ballymena – Linfield 2:1 (0:1) 01.12.2018 NIFL Premiership
Linfield – Ballymena 2:1 (1:1) 29.09.2018 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena – Linfield 2:2 (1:2) 27.01.2018 NIFL Premiership

Ballymena – Linfield 2:1 (0:1) 10.11.2017 NIFL Premiership
Linfield – Ballymena 1:0 (0:0) 26.08.2017 NIFL Premiership

 

16:00 St. Albans – Truro

[1: 1.72] [X: 3.73] [2: 3.82] | England: National League South

Truro – St. Albans 2:1 (0:0) 08.01.2019 National League South

St. Albans – Truro 0:1 (0:1) 10.03.2018 Vanarama National League South
Truro – St. Albans 1:2 (0:0) 02.12.2017 Vanarama National League South

Truro – St. Albans 3:2 (1:0) 25.02.2017 Vanarama National League South
St. Albans – Truro 5:0 (1:0) 29.10.2016 Vanarama National League South

 

16:00 Stalybridge – Lancaster

[1: 2.12] [X: 3.60] [2: 2.74] | England: NPL Premier Division

Lancaster – Stalybridge 1:0 (0:0) 23.10.2018 NPL Premier Division

Stalybridge – Lancaster 5:2 (1:2) 01.01.2018 Northern Premier Division
Lancaster – Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0) 28.08.2017 Northern Premier Division

 

16:00 Wingate & Finchley – Worthing

[1: 3.10] [X: 3.59] [2: 1.97] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Worthing – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (1:1) 11.08.2018 Bostik League
Worthing – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (0:1) 27.01.2018 Bostik League
Wingate & Finchley – Worthing 1:0 (1:0) 23.09.2017 Bostik League
Wingate & Finchley – Worthing 1:0 (0:0) 15.04.2017 Ryman League
Worthing – Wingate & Finchley 1:4 (1:1) 10.09.2016 Ryman League

 

17:00 Omonia – AEL Limassol

[1: 2.21] [X: 3.30] [2: 2.87] | Cyprus: First Division

AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (0:1) 01.12.2018 First Division

Omonia – AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0) 21.04.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (1:0) 10.03.2018 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:3 (2:1) 20.01.2018 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0) 21.10.2017 First Division

AEL Limassol – Omonia 3:2 (1:0) 21.05.2017 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0) 12.04.2017 First Division
Omonia – AEL Limassol 4:1 (2:0) 25.02.2017 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 1:0 (0:0) 26.11.2016 First Division

Omonia – AEL Limassol 4:2 (1:1) 03.03.2016 First Division
AEL Limassol – Omonia 2:1 (0:0) 06.12.2015 First Division

 

17:00 Ujpest – DVTK

[1: 1.59] [X: 3.58] [2: 5.07] | Hungary: OTP Bank Liga

DVTK – Ujpest 1:2 (0:0) 20.10.2018 OTP Bank Liga

Ujpest – DVTK 1:0 (1:0) 28.04.2018 OTP Bank Liga
DVTK – Ujpest 1:2 (1:2) 25.11.2017 OTP Bank Liga
Ujpest – DVTK 1:1 (0:1) 19.08.2017 OTP Bank Liga
DVTK – Ujpest 3:1 (2:0) 01.04.2017 OTP Bank Liga
Ujpest – DVTK 4:4 (2:1) 22.10.2016 OTP Bank Liga
DVTK – Ujpest 2:1 (0:1) 23.07.2016 OTP Bank Liga

 

18:30 Dusseldorf – Nurnberg

[1: 1.81] [X: 3.65] [2: 4.33] | Germany: Bundesliga

Nurnberg – Dusseldorf 3:0 (1:0) 29.09.2018 Bundesliga

Nurnberg – Dusseldorf 2:3 (2:1) 13.05.2018 2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf – Nurnberg 0:2 (0:0) 11.12.2017 2. Bundesliga

Nurnberg – Dusseldorf 2:3 (1:1) 14.05.2017 2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf – Nurnberg 0:2 (0:1) 09.12.2016 2. Bundesliga

 

18:30 Alaves – Celta Vigo

[1: 2.34] [X: 3.26] [2: 3.11] | Spain: LaLiga

Celta Vigo – Alaves 0:1 (0:0) 19.10.2018 LaLiga

Alaves – Celta Vigo 2:1 (2:0) 03.02.2018 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Alaves 1:0 (1:0) 10.09.2017 LaLiga

Alaves – Celta Vigo 3:1 (3:0) 14.05.2017 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Alaves 1:0 (0:0) 15.01.2017 LaLiga

 

20:30 Mouscron – Lokeren

[1: 1.78] [X: 3.52] [2: 4.43] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Lokeren – Mouscron 0:0 (0:0) 22.09.2018 Jupiler League

Mouscron – Lokeren 1:2 (0:1) 03.03.2018 Jupiler League
Lokeren – Mouscron 0:2 (0:1) 12.08.2017 Jupiler League

Lokeren – Mouscron 2:2 (0:2) 06.05.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Lokeren 2:2 (1:0) 26.04.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Lokeren 2:1 (0:1) 21.01.2017 Jupiler League
Lokeren – Mouscron 2:1 (1:0) 27.08.2016 Jupiler League

 

Friday, 22 February 2019

18:00 Liberec – Dukla Prague

[1: 1.55] [X: 3.65] [2: 5.54] | Czech Republic: 1. Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 2:0 (0:0) 16.09.2018 1. Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 2:0 (0:0) 14.04.2018 1. Liga
Liberec – Dukla Prague 3:0 (1:0) 14.10.2017 1. Liga

Liberec – Dukla Prague 3:1 (1:0) 16.04.2017 1. Liga
Dukla Prague – Liberec 0:0 (0:0) 15.10.2016 1. Liga
Dukla Prague – Liberec 2:0 (1:0) 12.02.2016 Synot Liga
Liberec – Dukla Prague 1:1 (1:0) 10.08.2015 Synot Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 3:1 (0:0) 27.02.2015 Synot Liga
Liberec – Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0) 15.08.2014 Synot Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 0:1 (0:1) 25.05.2014 Gambrinus Liga
Liberec – Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0) 23.11.2013 Gambrinus Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 3:0 (1:0) 23.11.2012 Gambrinus Liga 
Liberec – Dukla Prague 3:2 (0:1) 04.08.2012 Gambrinus Liga

Dukla Prague – Liberec 1:2 (0:1) 01.04.2012 Gambrinus Liga 
Liberec – Dukla Prague 1:2 (1:0) 01.10.2011 Gambrinus Liga

 

20:00 Den Bosch – Maastricht

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.65] [2: 3.86] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Maastricht – Den Bosch 0:3 (0:2) 05.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Den Bosch – Maastricht 2:1 (2:0) 30.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Maastricht – Den Bosch 3:0 (1:0) 01.09.2017 Eerste Divisie

Den Bosch – Maastricht 2:1 (0:0) 07.04.2017 Eerste Divisie
Maastricht – Den Bosch 3:0 (1:0) 25.11.2016 Eerste Divisie

Maastricht – Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0) 28.02.2016 Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch – Maastricht 2:2 (1:2) 02.10.2015 Eerste Divisie

Maastricht – Den Bosch 3:0 (0:0) 01.05.2015 Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch – Maastricht 2:1 (0:0) 21.11.2014 Eerste Divisie

Maastricht – Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1) 02.04.2014 Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch – Maastricht 0:2 (0:1) 14.10.2013 Eerste Divisie

Den Bosch – Maastricht 1:2 (1:0) 19.04.2013 Eerste Divisie
Maastricht – Den Bosch 4:0 (1:0) 09.11.2012 Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch – Maastricht 3:0 (:) 09.04.2012 Eerste Divisie
Maastricht – Den Bosch 1:4 (:) 16.12.2011 Eerste Divisie

Maastricht – Den Bosch 1:0 (:) 18.03.2011 Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch – Maastricht 3:1 (:) 10.09.2010 Eerste Divisie

 

21:00 Tenerife – Mallorca

[1: 2.25] [X: 2.95] [2: 3.44] | Spain: LaLiga2

Mallorca – Tenerife 4:1 (2:0) 06.10.2018 LaLiga2

Mallorca – Tenerife 1:4 (1:0) 25.02.2017 LaLiga2
Tenerife – Mallorca 0:0 (0:0) 22.09.2016 LaLiga2
Mallorca – Tenerife 1:0 (0:0) 14.05.2016 Segunda Division
Tenerife – Mallorca 2:1 (0:1) 12.12.2015 Segunda Division
Mallorca – Tenerife 2:1 (0:1) 25.04.2015 Segunda Division
Tenerife – Mallorca 0:0 (0:0) 22.11.2014 Segunda Division

 

Wednesday, 20 February 2019

11:15 Dunav Ruse – Vereya

[1: 1.27] [X: 5.43] [2: 7.88] | Bulgaria: Parva Liga

Vereya – Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:0) 23.09.2018 Parva Liga

Dunav Ruse – Vereya 2:0 (1:0) 24.02.2018 Parva Liga
Vereya – Dunav Ruse 2:1 (0:1) 16.09.2017 Parva liga

Vereya – Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0) 19.11.2016 Parva liga
Dunav Ruse – Vereya 0:0 (0:0) 30.07.2016 Parva liga
Dunav Ruse – Vereya 1:0 (:) 21.05.2016 B pfg
Vereya – Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0) 08.11.2015 B pfg

 

20:45 Derby – Millwall

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.38] [2: 3.81] | England: Championship

Millwall – Derby 2:1 (2:0) 18.08.2018 Championship
Millwall – Derby 0:0 (0:0) 30.01.2018 Championship
Derby – Millwall 3:0 (3:0) 23.12.2017 Championship

Millwall – Derby 3:3 (2:1) 25.04.2015 Championship
Derby – Millwall 0:0 (0:0) 04.10.2014 Championship

Derby – Millwall 0:1 (0:0) 08.03.2014 Championship
Millwall – Derby 1:5 (0:2) 14.09.2013 Championship

Derby – Millwall 1:0 (0:0) 04.05.2013 Championship
Millwall – Derby 2:1 (1:0) 10.11.2012 Championship

 

Tuesday, 19 February 2019

00:00 Piaui – Flamengo PI

[1: 2.05] [X: 3.12] [2: 3.44] | Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

Flamengo PI – Piaui 1:0 (0:0) 24.01.2019 Campeonato Piauiense

Piaui – Flamengo PI 1:2 (:) 08.03.2018 Campeonato Piauiense
Flamengo PI – Piaui 0:2 (0:1) 28.01.2018 Campeonato Piauiense

Flamengo PI – Piaui 1:3 (0:2) 09.04.2017 Campeonato Piauiense
Piaui – Flamengo PI 0:3 (0:1) 19.02.2017 Campeonato Piauiense

 

20:45 Accrington – Oxford Utd

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.24] [2: 3.23] | England: League One

Oxford Utd – Accrington 2:3 (1:1) 21.08.2018 League One

Oxford Utd – Accrington 1:2 (1:0) 20.02.2016 League two
Accrington – Oxford Utd 1:3 (0:1) 03.10.2015 League two

Accrington – Oxford Utd 1:0 (0:0) 10.02.2015 League two
Oxford Utd – Accrington 3:1 (2:1) 16.09.2014 League two

 

20:45 Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd

[1: 2.48] [X: 3.41] [2: 2.71] | England: League Two

Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 0:1 (0:0) 25.08.2018 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 4:3 (1:2) 21.04.2018 League Two
Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0) 21.11.2017 League Two

Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:1) 18.03.2017 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 3:1 (1:0) 26.11.2016 League Two
Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 3:1 (1:1) 14.04.2015 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 1:2 (1:1) 21.10.2014 League Two

 

20:45 Chesham – Basingstoke

[1: 2.27] [X: 3.50] [2: 2.62] | England: Southern League South Division

Basingstoke – Chesham 2:3 (2:1) 12.01.2019 Southern League South Division

Chesham – Basingstoke 4:1 (3:0) 13.01.2018 Southern Premier League
Basingstoke – Chesham 5:0 (2:0) 26.08.2017 Southern Premier League

Basingstoke – Chesham 3:2 (1:0) 01.04.2017 Southern Premier League
Chesham – Basingstoke 4:0 (1:0) 10.12.2016 Southern Premier League

 

Monday, 18 February 2019

01:30 A. Italiano – Antofagasta

[1: 2.38] [X: 3.15] [2: 2.82] | Chile: Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:1 (1:0) 21.10.2018 Primera Division

A. Italiano – Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0) 29.04.2018 Primera Division
Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:1 (0:1) 29.10.2017 Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:0 (1:0) 30.04.2017 Primera Division
A. Italiano – Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0) 22.08.2016 Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:2 (0:1) 29.01.2016 Primera Division
A. Italiano – Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0) 16.08.2015 Primera Division

A. Italiano – Antofagasta 1:1 (0:1) 10.01.2015 Primera Division
Antofagasta – A. Italiano 0:0 (0:0) 26.07.2014 Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 0:1 (0:0) 16.02.2014 Primera Division
A. Italiano – Antofagasta 3:4 (2:3) 14.09.2013 Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:0 (1:0) 05.05.2013 Primera Division

A. Italiano – Antofagasta 1:2 (1:2) 22.09.2012 Primera Division
Antofagasta – A. Italiano 1:2 (0:2) 08.04.2012 Primera Division

Antofagasta – A. Italiano 3:0 (0:0) 05.10.2008 Primera Division
A. Italiano – Antofagasta 3:0 (3:0) 14.04.2008 Primera Division

 

Sunday, 17 February 2019

14:00 Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor

[1: 1.64] [X: 3.61] [2: 4.95] | Turkey: Super Lig

Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0) 17.09.2018 Super Lig

Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0) 24.02.2018 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor 3:4 (3:1) 22.09.2017 Super Lig

 

14:30 Andria – Taranto

[1: 2.75] [X: 3.10] [2: 2.20] | Italy: Serie D – Group H

Taranto – Andria 1:3 (1:2) 28.10.2018 Serie D – Group H

Andria – Taranto 2:1 (1:1) 04.02.2017 Lega Pro Group C
Taranto – Andria 2:0 (1:0) 18.09.2016 Lega Pro Group C

Taranto – Andria 4:1 (2:0) 29.03.2015 Serie D Group H
Andria – Taranto 1:0 (1:0) 16.11.2014 Serie D Group H

 

16:00 Moreirense – Tondela

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.36] [2: 4.40] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Tondela – Moreirense 2:0 (1:0) 23.09.2018 Primeira Liga

Tondela – Moreirense 1:2 (1:1) 04.02.2018 Primeira Liga
Moreirense – Tondela 0:3 (0:1) 26.08.2017 Primeira Liga

Moreirense – Tondela 1:1 (0:1) 18.03.2017 Primeira Liga
Tondela – Moreirense 1:2 (1:1) 29.10.2016 Primeira Liga
Moreirense – Tondela 1:2 (1:1) 28.02.2016 Primeira Liga
Tondela – Moreirense 1:1 (0:1) 03.10.2015 Primeira Liga

 

16:15 Levadiakos – Panetolikos

[1: 2.75] [X: 2.86] [2: 2.66] | Greece: Super League

Panetolikos – Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0) 06.10.2018 Super League

Levadiakos – Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1) 18.02.2018 Super League
Panetolikos – Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0) 15.10.2017 Super League

Panetolikos – Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0) 04.03.2017 Super League
Levadiakos – Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0) 23.10.2016 Super League

Panetolikos – Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0) 14.02.2016 Super League
Levadiakos – Panetolikos 2:2 (1:2) 18.10.2015 Super League
Panetolikos – Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0) 21.03.2015 Super League
Levadiakos – Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0) 29.11.2014 Super League

Levadiakos – Panetolikos 2:1 (0:1) 09.03.2014 Super League
Panetolikos – Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1) 10.11.2013 Super League

 

17:00 Plzen – Slavia Prague

[1: 2.70] [X: 3.08] [2: 2.54] | Czech Republic: 1. Liga

Slavia Prague – Plzen 4:0 (2:0) 01.09.2018 1. Liga

Slavia Prague – Plzen 2:0 (1:0) 05.05.2018 1. Liga
Plzen – Slavia Prague 1:0 (0:0) 05.11.2017 1. Liga

Slavia Prague – Plzen 1:0 (0:0) 05.03.2017 1. Liga
Plzen – Slavia Prague 3:1 (0:1) 28.08.2016 1. Liga

Slavia Prague – Plzen 5:0 (3:0) 14.05.2016 Synot Liga
Plzen – Slavia Prague 2:1 (1:0) 24.07.2015 Synot Liga

Plzen – Slavia Prague 1:0 (0:0) 18.03.2015 Synot Liga
Slavia Prague – Plzen 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2014 Synot Liga

 

17:00 Kasimpasa – Galatasaray

[1: 3.99] [X: 3.72] [2: 1.80] | Turkey: Super Lig

Galatasaray – Kasimpasa 4:1 (0:0) 14.09.2018 Super Lig

Kasimpasa – Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1) 18.02.2018 Super Lig
Galatasaray – Kasimpasa 2:0 (1:0) 16.09.2017 Super Lig

Galatasaray – Kasimpasa 1:3 (0:1) 06.05.2017 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1) 04.12.2016 Super Lig

 

18:00 Leixoes – Guimaraes B

[1: 1.71] [X: 3.37] [2: 4.78] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – Leixoes 0:2 (0:1) 23.09.2018 Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – Leixoes 2:2 (0:2) 30.03.2018 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Guimaraes B 3:2 (0:2) 12.11.2017 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Guimaraes B 2:1 (0:1) 05.02.2017 Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:1) 04.09.2016 Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B – Leixoes 1:0 (1:0) 14.02.2016 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Guimaraes B 1:1 (0:0) 12.09.2015 Segunda Liga

 

20:00 Mouscron – Cercle Brugge KSV

[1: 1.80] [X: 3.66] [2: 4.12] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 03.11.2018 Jupiler League

Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron 2:1 (1:1) 13.12.2014 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Cercle Brugge KSV 4:0 (3:0) 30.08.2014 Jupiler League

Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron 1:2 (0:1) 23.05.2013 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Cercle Brugge KSV 0:3 (0:2) 05.05.2013 Jupiler League

Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron 0:1 (:) 21.03.2009 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Cercle Brugge KSV 0:1 (:) 01.11.2008 Jupiler League

 

23:00 U. Espanola – Colo Colo

[1: 3.16] [X: 3.24] [2: 2.15] | Chile: Primera Division

Colo Colo – U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0) 08.10.2018 Primera Division

U. Espanola – Colo Colo 3:2 (0:1) 19.05.2018 Primera Division
Colo Colo – U. Espanola 5:2 (3:1) 05.11.2017 Primera Division

U. Espanola – Colo Colo 0:3 (0:2) 04.02.2017 Primera Division
Colo Colo – U. Espanola 1:2 (0:1) 31.07.2016 Primera Division

 

Saturday, 16 February 2019

16:00 Shrewsbury – Burton

[1: 2.45] [X: 3.18] [2: 2.87] | England: League One

Burton – Shrewsbury 2:1 (1:0) 08.12.2018 League One

Burton – Shrewsbury 1:2 (1:0) 23.01.2016 League One
Shrewsbury – Burton 0:1 (0:0) 29.08.2015 League One

Burton – Shrewsbury 1:0 (0:0) 03.01.2015 League Two
Shrewsbury – Burton 1:0 (0:0) 29.11.2014 League Two

 

16:00 Airdrieonians – Brechin

[1: 1.81] [X: 3.61] [2: 3.73] | Scotland: League One

Brechin – Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0) 22.12.2018 League One
Airdrieonians – Brechin 1:3 (1:1) 06.10.2018 League One

Airdrieonians – Brechin 3:1 (2:1) 08.04.2017 League one
Brechin – Airdrieonians 3:0 (1:0) 14.03.2017 League one
Airdrieonians – Brechin 1:0 (0:0) 12.11.2016 League one
Brechin – Airdrieonians 3:2 (1:1) 10.09.2016 League one

 

16:00 Matlock – Farsley

[1: 2.69] [X: 3.74] [2: 2.12] | England: NPL Premier Division

Farsley – Matlock 3:2 (2:1) 29.09.2018 Northern Premier League

Matlock – Farsley 1:2 (1:0) 17.03.2018 Northern Premier League
Farsley – Matlock 1:2 (1:1) 23.01.2018 Northern Premier League

 

16:00 Folkestone – Wingate & Finchley

[1: 1.59] [X: 3.74] [2: 4.66] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Wingate & Finchley – Folkestone 0:3 (0:1) 18.08.2018 Bostik League

Folkestone – Wingate & Finchley 5:0 (1:0) 17.02.2018 Bostik League
Wingate & Finchley – Folkestone 2:1 (1:0) 02.12.2017 Bostik League

Folkestone – Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (1:0) 11.03.2017 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Folkestone 3:2 (0:0) 14.02.2017 Ryman League

 

Friday, 15 February 2019

07:35 Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory

[1: 3.17] [X: 3.61] [2: 2.07] | Australia: A-League

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 3:3 (1:3) 20.01.2019 Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:0) 28.12.2018 Australia: A-League

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1) 08.04.2018 Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1) 10.01.2018 Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0) 03.12.2017 Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:2) 02.04.2017 Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 3:0 (1:0) 17.01.2017 Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 6:1 (2:0) 31.10.2016 Australia: A-League

 

20:00 Auxerre – Clermont

[1: 2.33] [X: 2.98] [2: 3.22] | France: Ligue 2

Clermont – Auxerre 2:0 (1:0) 14.09.2018 Ligue 2

Auxerre – Clermont 1:2 (0:0) 13.04.2018 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 1:0 (0:0) 17.11.2017 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 0:1 (0:0) 27.01.2017 Ligue 2
Auxerre – Clermont 0:1 (0:0) 19.08.2016 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 1:2 (0:0) 05.02.2016 Ligue 2
Auxerre – Clermont 1:0 (0:0) 18.09.2015 Ligue 2

Auxerre – Clermont 1:1 (0:1) 16.01.2015 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 1:1 (1:1) 08.08.2014 Ligue 2

Auxerre – Clermont 0:2 (0:1) 11.04.2014 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 1:1 (0:0) 08.11.2013 Ligue 2
Auxerre – Clermont 1:1 (1:1) 17.05.2013 Ligue 2
Clermont – Auxerre 1:2 (0:0) 21.12.2012 Ligue 2

 

Wednesday, 13 February 2019

20:45 Ipswich – Derby

[1: 4.04] [X: 3.38] [2: 1.92] | England: Championship

Derby – Ipswich 2:0 (0:0) 21.08.2018 Championship

Ipswich – Derby 1:2 (0:1) 30.12.2017 Championship
Derby – Ipswich 0:1 (0:1) 28.11.2017 Championship

Ipswich – Derby 0:3 (0:3) 31.01.2017 Championship
Derby – Ipswich 0:1 (0:0) 13.09.2016 Championship

Derby – Ipswich 0:1 (0:1) 07.05.2016 Championship
Ipswich – Derby 0:1 (0:1) 19.12.2015 Championship

 

20:45 Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge

[1: 2.79] [X: 3.80] [2: 2.22] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (2:1) 01.09.2018 Bostik League

Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 2:1 (2:0) 24.03.2018 Bostik League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (0:0) 07.10.2017 Bostik League

Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 4:0 (1:0) 22.10.2016 Ryman League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 3:0 (3:0) 13.08.2016 Ryman League

Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 4:3 (0:2) 12.03.2016 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 0:1 (0:0) 05.09.2015 Ryman League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 1:2 (1:2) 10.02.2015 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 2:0 (2:0) 23.08.2014 Ryman League

 

Tueday, 12 February 2019

00:00 Real Potosi – Destroyers

[1: 1.78] [X: 3.29] [2: 4.09] | Bolivia: Division Profesional

Real Potosi – Destroyers 3:2 (0:1) 24.11.2018 Division Profesional
Destroyers – Real Potosi 2:1 (0:0) 25.08.2018 Division Profesional

Destroyers – Real Potosi 2:0 (2:0) 08.04.2018 Division Profesional
Real Potosi – Destroyers 5:2 (1:2) 17.02.2018 Division Profesional

 

20:45 Walsall – AFC Wimbledon

[1: 2.01] [X: 3.33] [2: 3.74] | England: League One

AFC Wimbledon – Walsall 1:3 (0:1) 21.08.2018 League One

Walsall – AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (2:0) 14.04.2018 League One
AFC Wimbledon – Walsall 1:2 (1:2) 25.11.2017 League One

AFC Wimbledon – Walsall 1:0 (0:0) 25.02.2017 League One
Walsall – AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (2:0) 06.08.2016 League One

 

20:45 Arbroath – Stranraer

[1: 1.22] [X: 5.55] [2: 10.13] | Scotland: League One

Stranraer – Arbroath 0:1 (0:1) 27.10.2018 League One
Arbroath – Stranraer 3:1 (1:1) 11.08.2018 League One

Arbroath – Stranraer 2:3 (2:0) 24.03.2018 League One
Stranraer – Arbroath 1:4 (1:1) 20.02.2018 League One
Arbroath – Stranraer 1:2 (1:0) 02.12.2017 League One
Stranraer – Arbroath 2:6 (1:4) 23.09.2017 League One

 

Monday, 11 February 2019

00:00 Aguilas – Patriotas

[1: 2.01] [X: 2.86] [2: 4.02] | Colombia: Liga Aguila

Patriotas – Aguilas 0:1 (0:1) 12.10.2018 Liga Aguila
Aguilas – Patriotas 0:1 (0:1) 13.04.2018 Liga Aguila

Patriotas – Aguilas 1:0 (0:0) 03.09.2017 Liga aguila
Aguilas – Patriotas 2:1 (1:1) 01.04.2017 Liga aguila

Patriotas – Aguilas 0:1 (0:0) 30.09.2016 Liga aguila
Aguilas – Patriotas 0:1 (0:0) 28.04.2016 Liga aguila

 

16:00 Guimaraes B – Covilha

[1: 2.08] [X: 3.03] [2: 3.52] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Covilha – Guimaraes B 1:2 (1:0) 02.09.2018 Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – Covilha 3:0 (1:0) 29.01.2018 Segunda Liga
Covilha – Guimaraes B 2:1 (0:0) 19.08.2017 Segunda Liga

Covilha – Guimaraes B 2:2 (1:1) 11.03.2017 Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B – Covilha 1:2 (0:1) 02.10.2016 Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B – Covilha 1:1 (0:1) 30.04.2016 Segunda Liga
Covilha – Guimaraes B 0:1 (0:1) 13.12.2015 Segunda Liga

Covilha – Guimaraes B 2:0 (0:0) 25.02.2015 Segunda Liga
Guimaraes B – Covilha 2:1 (1:1) 12.10.2014 Segunda Liga

 

18:00 Paphos – Ermis

[1: 1.59] [X: 3.65] [2: 4.87] | Cyprus: First Division

Ermis – Paphos 3:0 (3:0) 10.11.2018 First Division

Ermis – Paphos 0:1 (0:0) 21.04.2018 First Division
Paphos – Ermis 0:1 (0:0) 12.03.2018 First Division

Ermis – Paphos 2:0 (1:0) 06.01.2018 First Division
Paphos – Ermis 2:1 (0:1) 30.09.2017 First Division

 

18:00 Panetolikos – AEL Larissa

[1: 2.04] [X: 3.12] [2: 3.66] | Greece: Super League

AEL Larissa – Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0) 29.09.2018 Super League

AEL Larissa – Panetolikos 4:2 (3:1) 15.04.2018 Super League
Panetolikos – AEL Larissa 3:1 (2:0) 26.11.2017 Super League

AEL Larissa – Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0) 18.03.2017 Super League
Panetolikos – AEL Larissa 2:1 (1:0) 06.11.2016 Super League

 

Sunday, 10 February 2019

00:00 Zacatepec – Celaya

[1: 1.93] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.46] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 1:1 (0:0) 26.08.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 0:1 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Zacatepec – Celaya 0:1 (0:0) 10.09.2017 Liga de ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 2:3 (1:0) 29.01.2017 Liga de ascenso
Zacatepec – Celaya 0:3 (0:0) 14.08.2016 Liga de ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 2:0 (1:0) 10.01.2016 Liga de ascenso
Zacatepec – Celaya 3:2 (3:2) 26.07.2015 Liga de ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 3:1 (1:0) 05.04.2015 Liga de ascenso
Zacatepec – Celaya 1:0 (1:0) 19.10.2014 Liga de ascenso

Celaya – Zacatepec 0:2 (0:1) 16.02.2014 Liga de ascenso
Zacatepec – Celaya 1:4 (1:1) 01.09.2013 Liga de ascenso

 

04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora – Zacatecas Mineros

[1: 2.38] [X: 3.44] [2: 2.49] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

Zacatecas Mineros – Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) 25.08.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Cimarrones de Sonora – Zacatecas Mineros 0:1 (0:1) 14.02.2018 Liga de Ascenso
Zacatecas Mineros – Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (0:2) 16.09.2017 Liga de ascenso

Zacatecas Mineros – Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (1:0) 24.04.2017 Liga de ascenso
Cimarrones de Sonora – Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (2:0) 21.04.2017 Liga de ascenso

Cimarrones de Sonora – Zacatecas Mineros 1:2 (0:1) 11.01.2017 Liga de ascenso
Zacatecas Mineros – Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (1:0) 21.11.2016 Liga de ascenso

 

12:00 Leganes – Betis

[1: 2.36] [X: 3.12] [2: 3.21] | Spain: LaLiga

Betis – Leganes 1:0 (0:0) 30.09.2018 LaLiga

Leganes – Betis 3:2 (1:1) 19.05.2018 LaLiga
Betis – Leganes 3:2 (2:1) 15.01.2018 LaLiga

Leganes – Betis 4:0 (2:0) 08.05.2017 LaLiga
Betis – Leganes 2:0 (0:0) 08.01.2017 LaLiga

 

12:00 Levante B – Badalona

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.16] [2: 3.76] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3

Badalona – Levante B 2:1 (0:1) 23.09.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Levante B – Badalona 4:1 (2:0) 14.05.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Badalona – Levante B 3:1 (1:0) 18.12.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Levante B – Badalona 1:2 (1:0) 27.02.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Badalona – Levante B 0:1 (0:1) 11.10.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3

 

14:30 Gelbison Cilento – Nardo

[1: 2.26] [X: 2.93] [2: 2.81] | Italy: Serie D – Group H

Nardo – Gelbison Cilento 2:3 (2:1) 21.10.2018 Serie D – Group H

Gelbison Cilento – Nardo 3:5 (3:3) 19.03.2017 Serie D – Group H
Nardo – Gelbison Cilento 0:2 (:) 06.11.2016 Serie D – Group H

 

16:00 Xamax – Luzern

[1: 2.86] [X: 3.59] [2: 2.26] | Switzerland: Super League

Xamax – Luzern 1:2 (1:1) 28.10.2018 Super League
Luzern – Xamax 0:2 (0:1) 21.07.2018 Super League

Luzern – Xamax 1:2 (0:1) 22.10.2011 Super League
Xamax – Luzern 0:3 (0:1) 17.07.2011 Super League

Xamax – Luzern 2:1 (1:1) 17.04.2011 Super League
Luzern – Xamax 2:1 (2:1) 13.02.2011 Super League

Xamax – Luzern 2:1 (0:0) 23.10.2010 Super League
Luzern – Xamax 4:2 (0:2) 01.08.2010 Super League

 

17:00 Galatasaray – Trabzonspor

[1: 1.74] [X: 3.84] [2: 4.18] | Turkey: Super Lig

Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 4:0 (3:0) 01.09.2018 Super Lig

Galatasaray – Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0) 01.04.2018 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0) 29.10.2017 Super Lig

Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0) 18.03.2017 Super Lig
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1) 22.10.2016 Super Lig
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor 2:1 (0:1) 21.02.2016 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0) 19.09.2015 Super Lig

Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0) 19.04.2015 Super Lig
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:0) 22.11.2014 Super Lig
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 1:4 (0:0) 11.05.2014 Super Lig
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor 2:1 (0:0) 22.12.2013 Super Lig

 

20:00 Gent – Mouscron

[1: 1.54] [X: 4.00] [2: 5.84] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Mouscron – Gent 3:1 (2:0) 30.10.2018 Jupiler League

Gent – Mouscron 3:1 (2:1) 24.11.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Gent 3:2 (0:2) 20.08.2017 Jupiler League

 

Saturday, 9 February 2019

03:00 Petapa – Xelaju

[1: 2.59] [X: 3.11] [2: 2.45] | Guatemala: Liga Nacional

Petapa – Xelaju 1:0 (0:0) 08.11.2018 Liga Nacional
Xelaju – Petapa 2:1 (0:1) 09.09.2018 Liga Nacional

Petapa – Xelaju 2:0 (1:0) 21.04.2018 Liga Nacional
Xelaju – Petapa 1:0 (0:0) 25.02.2018 Liga Nacional

Petapa – Xelaju 3:0 (0:0) 16.11.2017 Liga Nacional
Xelaju – Petapa 2:1 (1:1) 10.09.2017 Liga Nacional

 

08:00 SWQ Thunder – Brisbane U21

[1: 2.02] [X: 4.03] [2: 2.76] | Australia: NPL Queensland

SWQ Thunder – Brisbane U21 4:0 (2:0) 19.05.2018 NPL Queensland
Brisbane U21 – SWQ Thunder 2:1 (1:1) 06.02.2018 NPL Queensland

SWQ Thunder – Brisbane U21 3:1 (1:0) 02.07.2017 NPL Queensland
Brisbane U21 – SWQ Thunder 4:3 (1:2) 25.03.2017 NPL Queensland

 

12:00 Academico Viseu – FC Porto B

[1: 2.91] [X: 2.99] [2: 2.40] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 2:1 (0:1) 01.09.2018 Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 0:1 (0:1) 11.03.2018 Segunda Liga
Academico Viseu – FC Porto B 4:1 (2:1) 30.09.2017 Segunda Liga
Academico Viseu – FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0) 22.01.2017 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 1:0 (0:0) 14.08.2016 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 4:0 (2:0) 02.04.2016 Segunda Liga
Academico Viseu – FC Porto B 1:3 (1:0) 08.11.2015 Segunda Liga

 

12:30 Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan

[1: 1.75] [X: 3.77] [2: 3.91] | India: I-League

Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers 0:3 (0:1) 25.11.2018 I-League
Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan 1:2 (0:0) 03.03.2018 I-League
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers 5:0 (2:0) 10.12.2017 I-League

Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan 2:1 (0:1) 04.03.2017 I-League
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers 1:0 (1:0) 08.01.2017 I-League

 

13:00 Jableh – Al Karamah

[1: 2.86] [X: 2.88] [2: 2.42] | Syria: Premier League

Al Karamah – Jableh 1:2 (1:2) 28.09.2018 Premier League

Al Karamah – Jableh 2:1 (:) 12.08.2017 Premier League
Jableh – Al Karamah 2:1 (:) 17.03.2017 Premier League

Al Karamah – Jableh 1:0 (1:0) 04.03.2016 Premier League
Jableh – Al Karamah 1:0 (1:0) 26.11.2015 Premier League

 

14:00 Rizespor – Antalyaspor

[1: 1.76] [X: 3.66] [2: 4.32] | Turkey: Super Lig

Antalyaspor – Rizespor 2:1 (0:1) 02.09.2018 Super Lig

Rizespor – Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2) 12.03.2017 Super lig
Antalyaspor – Rizespor 1:1 (0:0) 17.10.2016 Super lig

Antalyaspor – Rizespor 2:1 (1:1) 20.02.2016 Super lig
Rizespor – Antalyaspor 5:1 (3:1) 19.09.2015 Super lig

Antalyaspor – Rizespor 1:2 (1:0) 09.03.2014 Super lig
Rizespor – Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1) 06.10.2013 Super lig

 

16:00 Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians

[1: 2.43] [X: 3.44] [2: 2.46] | Scotland: League One

Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0) 03.11.2018 League One
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians 1:3 (1:0) 04.08.2018 League One

Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:1) 28.04.2018 League One
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1) 03.02.2018 League One
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic 2:1 (0:0) 02.12.2017 League One
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:0) 05.08.2017 League One

 

19:00 Basel – St. Gallen

[1: 1.41] [X: 4.75] [2: 6.15] | Switzerland: Super League

St. Gallen – Basel 1:3 (1:1) 06.10.2018 Super League
Basel – St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0) 21.07.2018 Super League

St. Gallen – Basel 2:4 (1:1) 06.05.2018 Super League
Basel – St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0) 17.02.2018 Super League
Basel – St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0) 09.12.2017 Super League
St. Gallen – Basel 2:1 (2:0) 20.09.2017 Super League

 

Friday, 8 February 2019

20:00 Helmond – Dordrecht

[1: 2.24] [X: 3.52] [2: 2.80] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Dordrecht – Helmond 0:0 (0:0) 17.08.2018 Eerste Divisie

Dordrecht – Helmond 3:2 (1:1) 09.02.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Dordrecht 1:2 (1:0) 22.09.2017 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0) 31.03.2017 Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht – Helmond 1:4 (0:3) 18.11.2016 Eerste Divisie

Dordrecht – Helmond 0:2 (0:0) 01.04.2016 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Dordrecht 1:2 (1:0) 23.10.2015 Eerste Divisie

Dordrecht – Helmond 1:0 (1:0) 28.03.2014 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0) 13.09.2013 Eerste Divisie

Dordrecht – Helmond 2:4 (1:1) 08.02.2013 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Dordrecht 0:3 (0:1) 01.10.2012 Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Dordrecht 2:1 (:) 27.04.2012 Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht – Helmond 3:2 (:) 18.11.2011 Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Dordrecht 0:1 (:) 28.01.2011 Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht – Helmond 0:1 (:) 27.08.2010 Eerste Divisie

 

Tuesday, 5 February 2019

00:00 Cortulua – Tigres

[1: 1.80] [X: 3.25] [2: 3.99] | Colombia: Torneo Aguila

Tigres – Cortulua 1:2 (1:1) 24.07.2018 Torneo Aguila
Cortulua – Tigres 0:1 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Torneo Aguila

Cortulua – Tigres 1:0 (0:0) 15.07.2017 Liga Aguila
Tigres – Cortulua 1:0 (0:0) 08.02.2017 Liga Aguila

Tigres – Cortulua 1:0 (0:0) 17.08.2014 Torneo Postobon
Cortulua – Tigres 2:1 (1:0) 16.02.2014 Torneo Postobon

Cortulua – Tigres 3:0 (1:0) 14.07.2013 Torneo Postobon
Tigres – Cortulua 2:0 (1:0) 02.02.2013 Torneo Postobon

 

Monday, 4 February 2019

19:00 Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi

[1: 1.90] [X: 3.25] [2: 3.88] | Romania: Liga 1

Poli Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0) 21.09.2018 Liga 1

Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi 2:1 (1:1) 25.11.2017 Liga 1
Poli Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 2:1 (0:1) 13.08.2017 Liga 1

Poli Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 3:1 (1:1) 18.12.2016 Liga 1
Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi 3:1 (2:0) 17.09.2016 Liga 1

Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi 0:0 (0:0) 03.12.2015 Liga 1
Poli Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0) 16.08.2015 Liga 1

Poli Iasi – Din. Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0) 07.04.2015 Liga 1
Din. Bucuresti – Poli Iasi 1:0 (0:0) 20.09.2014 Liga 1

 

Sunday, 3 February 2019

12:00 Mallorca – Alcorcon

[1: 2.04] [X: 2.99] [2: 4.18] | Spain: LaLiga2

Alcorcon – Mallorca 1:0 (1:0) 31.08.2018 LaLiga2

Alcorcon – Mallorca 1:0 (0:0) 31.03.2017 Laliga2
Mallorca – Alcorcon 1:0 (0:0) 23.10.2016 Laliga2

Mallorca – Alcorcon 1:0 (0:0) 23.01.2016 Segunda Division
Alcorcon – Mallorca 2:0 (1:0) 22.08.2015 Segunda Division

 

14:30 Jomo Cosmos – Mbombela

[1: 2.78] [X: 2.73] [2: 2.56] | South Africa: First Division

Mbombela – Jomo Cosmos 2:0 (:) 27.10.2018 First Division

Mbombela – Jomo Cosmos 2:0 (1:0) 04.03.2018 First Division
Jomo Cosmos – Mbombela 4:1 (0:0) 26.11.2017 First Division

Jomo Cosmos – Mbombela 2:0 (1:0) 25.02.2017 First Division
Mbombela – Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0) 05.11.2016 First Division

 

16:30 Casertana – Virtus Francavilla

[1: 1.92] [X: 3.05] [2: 3.88] | Italy: Serie C – Group C

Virtus Francavilla – Casertana 1:2 (1:0) 06.10.2018 Serie C – Group C

Virtus Francavilla – Casertana 0:1 (0:0) 18.02.2018 Serie C – Group C
Casertana – Virtus Francavilla 0:2 (0:1) 03.10.2017 Serie C – Group C

Casertana – Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0) 25.02.2017 Lega Pro Group C
Virtus Francavilla – Casertana 4:1 (2:1) 09.10.2016 Lega Pro Group C

 

21:00 Guimaraes – FC Porto

[1: 5.25] [X: 3.65] [2: 1.63] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

FC Porto – Guimaraes 2:3 (2:0) 25.08.2018 Primeira Liga
Guimaraes – FC Porto 0:1 (0:0) 12.05.2018 Primeira Liga
FC Porto – Guimaraes 4:2 (0:1) 07.01.2018 Primeira liga

 

Saturday, 2 February 2019

14:00 Kasimpasa – Sivasspor

[1: 1.94] [X: 3.52] [2: 3.65] | Turkey: Super Lig

Sivasspor – Kasimpasa 0:3 (0:1) 26.08.2018 Super Lig
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa 2:2 (1:1) 10.03.2018 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor 2:3 (1:0) 15.10.2017 Super Lig

Sivasspor – Kasimpasa 1:0 (1:0) 14.03.2016 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0) 18.10.2015 Super Lig
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa 1:1 (0:0) 16.05.2015 Super Lig
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0) 28.12.2014 Super Lig

 

16:00 Burnley – Southampton

[1: 2.71] [X: 3.28] [2: 2.61] | England: Premier League

Southampton – Burnley 0:0 (0:0) 12.08.2018 Premier League
Burnley – Southampton 1:1 (0:0) 24.02.2018 Premier League
Southampton – Burnley 0:1 (0:0) 04.11.2017 Premier League

Burnley – Southampton 1:0 (0:0) 14.01.2017 Premier League
Southampton – Burnley 3:1 (0:0) 16.10.2016 Premier League

Southampton – Burnley 2:0 (1:0) 21.03.2015 Premier League
Burnley – Southampton 1:0 (0:0) 13.12.2014 Premier League

 

16:00 Sheffield Utd – Bolton

[1: 1.33] [X: 4.69] [2: 9.82] | England: Championship

Bolton – Sheffield Utd 0:3 (0:2) 25.08.2018 Championship

Sheffield Utd – Bolton 0:1 (0:1) 30.12.2017 Championship
Bolton – Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:1) 12.09.2017 Championship

Sheffield Utd – Bolton 2:0 (1:0) 25.02.2017 League One
Bolton – Sheffield Utd 1:0 (1:0) 06.08.2016 League One

 

16:00 Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd

[1: 2.65] [X: 3.24] [2: 2.57] | England: League Two

Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 0:1 (0:0) 25.08.2018 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 4:3 (1:2) 21.04.2018 League Two
Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0) 21.11.2017 League Two

Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:1) 18.03.2017 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 3:1 (1:0) 26.11.2016 League Two
Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd 3:1 (1:1) 14.04.2015 League Two
Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham 1:2 (1:1) 21.10.2014 League Two

 

16:00 Numancia – Lugo

[1: 2.10] [X: 2.98] [2: 4.13] | Spain: LaLiga2

Lugo – Numancia 3:2 (0:2) 01.09.2018 LaLiga2
Numancia – Lugo 2:0 (0:0) 14.04.2018 LaLiga2
Lugo – Numancia 0:1 (0:1) 12.11.2017 Laliga2

Numancia – Lugo 0:1 (0:0) 21.05.2017 Laliga2
Lugo – Numancia 3:1 (1:1) 11.12.2016 Laliga2
Numancia – Lugo 1:0 (1:0) 25.05.2016 Segunda Division
Lugo – Numancia 2:3 (1:1) 03.01.2016 Segunda Division

 

16:00 Bradford PA – Leamington

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.51] [2: 3.35] | England: National League North

Leamington – Bradford PA 4:2 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Vanarama National League North

Bradford PA – Leamington 1:0 (1:0) 07.04.2018 Vanarama National League North
Leamington – Bradford PA 2:1 (1:1) 23.09.2017 Vanarama National League North

Leamington – Bradford PA 4:3 (2:2) 04.01.2015 Vanarama Conference North
Bradford PA – Leamington 2:1 (0:1) 16.08.2014 Vanarama Conference North

Bradford PA – Leamington 3:2 (0:0) 20.01.2014 The Skrill North
Leamington – Bradford PA 2:0 (2:0) 17.08.2013 The Skrill North

 

16:00 Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.40] [2: 3.70] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 1:0 (1:0) 13.10.2018 Isthmian League Premier Division

Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 3:1 (3:0) 03.02.2018 Bostik League
Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley 4:0 (4:0) 19.11.2017 Bostik League

Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (1:0) 25.03.2017 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 2:1 (1:0) 21.01.2017 Ryman League

Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 1:1 (1:1) 19.03.2016 Ryman League
Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley 0:0 (0:0) 19.09.2015 Ryman League

Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 0:0 (0:0) 21.02.2015 Ryman League
Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley 2:0 (1:0) 18.10.2014 Ryman League
Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley 2:2 (:) 21.02.2012 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 1:0 (:) 21.01.2012 Ryman League

 

20:00 Angers – Dijon

[1: 2.01] [X: 3.33] [2: 3.80] | France: Ligue 1

Dijon – Angers 1:3 (1:3) 15.09.2018 Ligue 1

Dijon – Angers 2:1 (1:0) 19.05.2018 Ligue 1
Angers – Dijon 2:1 (1:1) 20.12.2017 Ligue 1

Dijon – Angers 3:2 (3:0) 22.04.2017 Ligue 1
Angers – Dijon 3:1 (1:1) 10.09.2016 Ligue 1

 

20:00 Dender – Heist

[1: 1.49] [X: 4.16] [2: 4.69] | Belgium: First Amateur Division

Heist – Dender 1:2 (1:0) 27.10.2018 First Amateur Division

Dender – Heist 4:1 (:) 21.04.2018 First Amateur Division
Heist – Dender 2:1 (:) 18.11.2017 First amateur Division

Dender – Heist 4:5 (3:2) 17.12.2016 First amateur Division
Heist – Dender 1:3 (:) 22.10.2016 First amateur Division

 

23:00 Zacatecas Mineros – UAEM Potros

[1: 1.58] [X: 3.93] [2: 4.57] | Mexico: Liga de Ascenso

UAEM Potros – Zacatecas Mineros 0:1 (0:0) 18.08.2018 Liga de Ascenso

Zacatecas Mineros – UAEM Potros 1:0 (0:0) 31.03.2018 Liga de Ascenso
UAEM Potros – Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (0:1) 12.11.2017 Liga de Ascenso

Zacatecas Mineros – UAEM Potros 3:1 (0:0) 08.04.2017 Liga de Ascenso
UAEM Potros – Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (0:1) 05.11.2016 Liga de Ascenso

 

Friday, 1 February 2019

18:00 Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic

[1: 1.72] [X: 3.50] [2: 4.76] | Croatia: 1. HNL

Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb 2:1 (1:1) 05.10.2018 1. HNL
Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic 4:0 (3:0) 28.07.2018 1. HNL

Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb 1:2 (1:0) 13.05.2018 1. HNL
Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic 2:3 (2:1) 17.03.2018 1. HNL
Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (0:0) 24.11.2017 1. HNL
Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic 3:0 (0:0) 10.09.2017 1. HNL
Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic 2:0 (0:0) 13.05.2017 1. HNL
Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0) 10.03.2017 1. HNL
Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic 0:1 (0:0) 04.11.2016 1. HNL
Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb 2:1 (1:0) 21.08.2016 1. HNL

 

Wednesday, 30 January 2019

17:00 Benfica B – Arouca

[1: 1.97] [X: 3.10] [2: 4.06] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Arouca – Benfica B 1:2 (1:0) 19.08.2018 Segunda Liga

Arouca – Benfica B 1:0 (0:0) 15.04.2018 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Arouca 1:0 (1:0) 01.12.2017 Segunda Liga

 

20:45 Southampton – Crystal Palace

[1: 2.32] [X: 3.26] [2: 3.19] | England: Premier League

Crystal Palace – Southampton 0:2 (0:0) 01.09.2018 Premier League

Southampton – Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:0) 02.01.2018 Premier League
Crystal Palace – Southampton 0:1 (0:1) 16.09.2017 Premier League

Southampton – Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:1) 05.04.2017 Premier League
Crystal Palace – Southampton 3:0 (2:0) 03.12.2016 Premier League

Southampton – Crystal Palace 4:1 (1:0) 15.05.2016 Premier League
Crystal Palace – Southampton 1:0 (1:0) 12.12.2015 Premier League

 

Tuesday, 29 January 2019

16:00 SC Farense – FC Porto B

[1: 2.65] [X: 3.10] [2: 2.67] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – SC Farense 1:3 (1:3) 18.08.2018 Segunda Liga
SC Farense – FC Porto B 1:2 (1:0) 13.04.2016 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – SC Farense 4:3 (0:2) 02.12.2015 Segunda Liga

FC Porto B – SC Farense 2:1 (0:1) 22.02.2015 Segunda Liga
SC Farense – FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0) 13.09.2014 Segunda Liga

 

Sunday, 27 January 2019

14:00 Levadiakos – Aris

[1: 3.06] [X: 2.88] [2: 2.37] | Greece: Super League

Aris – Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0) 17.09.2018 Super League

Levadiakos – Aris 4:3 (0:1) 26.01.2014 Super League
Aris – Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0) 15.09.2013 Super League
Aris – Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0) 10.03.2013 Super League
Levadiakos – Aris 2:1 (2:1) 10.11.2012 Super League
Aris – Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1) 29.01.2012 Super League
Levadiakos – Aris 1:1 (0:1) 18.01.2012 Super League

 

14:30 Utrecht – Willem II

[1: 1.48] [X: 4.39] [2: 5.84] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Willem II – Utrecht 0:1 (0:0) 28.10.2018 Eredivisie

Willem II – Utrecht 3:2 (2:2) 31.03.2018 Eredivisie
Utrecht – Willem II 2:0 (2:0) 20.08.2017 Eredivisie

Utrecht – Willem II 2:0 (1:0) 01.04.2017 Eredivisie
Willem II – Utrecht 0:1 (0:0) 22.10.2016 Eredivisie

Utrecht – Willem II 2:1 (1:0) 21.02.2016 Eredivisie
Willem II – Utrecht 3:1 (1:0) 19.09.2015 Eredivisie

Willem II – Utrecht 1:0 (0:0) 04.02.2015 Eredivisie
Utrecht – Willem II 2:1 (0:0) 17.08.2014 Eredivisie

 

23:00 Queretaro – Club Leon

[1: 2.23] [X: 3.89] [2: 2.50] | Mexico: Primera Division

Club Leon – Queretaro 4:0 (2:0) 12.08.2018 Primera Division

Club Leon – Queretaro 1:1 (0:1) 18.02.2018 Primera Division
Queretaro – Club Leon 1:2 (0:1) 10.09.2017 Primera Division

Queretaro – Club Leon 2:1 (1:1) 12.02.2017 Primera Division
Club Leon – Queretaro 2:1 (1:1) 21.08.2016 Primera Division

Club Leon – Queretaro 2:0 (0:0) 13.03.2016 Primera Division
Queretaro – Club Leon 3:0 (1:0) 26.09.2015 Primera Division

Club Leon – Queretaro 4:5 (1:2) 05.04.2015 Primera Division
Queretaro – Club Leon 1:2 (0:1) 04.10.2014 Primera Division

 

Saturday, 26 January 2019

12:30 Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows

[1: 1.35] [X: 5.10] [2: 6.31] | India: I-League

Indian Arrows – Churchill Brothers 0:1 (0:1) 30.12.2018 I-League

Indian Arrows – Churchill Brothers 2:1 (0:1) 10.02.2018 I-League
Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows 2:0 (0:0) 22.01.2018 I-League

 

13:30 ASIL Lysi – Ayia Napa

[1: 1.97] [X: 3.30] [2: 3.66] | Cyprus: Division 2

Ayia Napa – ASIL Lysi 1:2 (:) 21.09.2018 Division 2

Ayia Napa – ASIL Lysi 3:0 (0:0) 10.02.2018 Division 2
ASIL Lysi – Ayia Napa 4:2 (2:1) 21.10.2017 Division 2

ASIL Lysi – Ayia Napa 2:1 (1:1) 18.02.2017 Division 2
Ayia Napa – ASIL Lysi 1:0 (1:0) 05.11.2016 Division 2

 

16:00 Crewe – Colchester

[1: 2.70] [X: 3.26] [2: 2.54] | England: League Two

Colchester – Crewe 6:0 (3:0) 21.08.2018 League Two

Crewe – Colchester 1:0 (0:0) 17.02.2018 League Two
Colchester – Crewe 3:1 (1:1) 28.10.2017 League Two

Crewe – Colchester 2:0 (1:0) 18.03.2017 League Two
Colchester – Crewe 4:0 (1:0) 26.11.2016 League Two

Crewe – Colchester 1:1 (0:0) 19.04.2016 League One
Colchester – Crewe 2:3 (1:0) 24.11.2015 League One

Colchester – Crewe 2:3 (1:0) 07.02.2015 League One
Crewe – Colchester 0:3 (0:0) 27.09.2014 League One

 

16:00 Matlock – Nantwich

[1: 2.50] [X: 3.74] [2: 2.21] | England: NPL Premier Division

Nantwich – Matlock 1:4 (1:0) 03.11.2018 NPL Premier Division

Nantwich – Matlock 0:2 (0:2) 06.03.2018 Northern Premier League
Matlock – Nantwich 0:3 (0:1) 11.11.2017 Northern Premier League

 

16:00 Workington – Mickleover

[1: 2.20] [X: 3.67] [2: 2.50] | England: NPL Premier Division

Mickleover – Workington 1:0 (0:0) 03.11.2018 NPL Premier Division

Mickleover – Workington 1:0 (0:0) 24.03.2018 Northern Premier League
Workington – Mickleover 3:0 (2:0) 09.12.2017 Northern Premier League

Mickleover – Workington 4:0 (0:0) 04.02.2017 Northern Premier League
Workington – Mickleover 4:1 (0:1) 14.01.2017 Northern Premier League

 

16:00 Lossiemouth – Turriff Utd

[1: 9.00] [X: 8.00] [2: 1.12] | Scotland: Highland League

Turriff Utd – Lossiemouth 4:0 (:) 08.09.2018 Highland League

Lossiemouth – Turriff Utd 3:0 (:) 02.12.2017 Highland League
Turriff Utd – Lossiemouth 1:0 (:) 12.08.2017 Highland League

Turriff Utd – Lossiemouth 2:0 (:) 30.11.2016 Highland League
Lossiemouth – Turriff Utd 2:0 (:) 06.08.2016 Highland League

 

18:00 Paphos – Omonia

[1: 2.99] [X: 3.35] [2: 2.16] | Cyprus: First Division

Omonia – Paphos 2:4 (1:0) 27.10.2018 First Division

Omonia – Paphos 3:0 (2:0) 21.12.2017 First Division
Paphos – Omonia 2:1 (0:0) 16.09.2017 First Division

Paphos – Omonia 2:1 (1:1) 31.01.2016 First Division
Omonia – Paphos 6:0 (2:0) 24.10.2015 First Division

 

20:00 Guabira – Nacional Potosi

[1: 1.82] [X: 3.85] [2: 3.29] | Bolivia: Division Profesional

Nacional Potosi – Guabira 3:2 (2:1) 06.10.2018 Division Profesional
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 2:2 (0:2) 23.07.2018 Division Profesional

Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2:1 (2:1) 30.11.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 4:0 (2:0) 16.09.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2:1 (0:1) 27.05.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 3:1 (0:0) 04.03.2017 Liga de futbol prof
Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2:1 (0:1) 01.11.2016 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 2:1 (1:0) 20.08.2016 Liga de futbol prof

Nacional Potosi – Guabira 1:0 (1:0) 13.04.2014 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 2:0 (0:0) 02.02.2014 Liga de futbol prof
Guabira – Nacional Potosi 1:0 (0:0) 10.11.2013 Liga de futbol prof
Nacional Potosi – Guabira 1:0 (1:0) 17.08.2013 Liga de futbol prof

 

Wednesday, 23 January 2019

13:55 Najran – Al-Shoalah

[1: 2.30] [X: 3.04] [2: 2.82] | Saudi Arabia: Division 1

Al-Shoalah – Najran 3:1 (3:0) 11.09.2018 Division 1
Najran – Al-Shoalah 2:0 (0:0) 13.03.2018 Division 1
Al-Shoalah – Najran 2:3 (:) 14.11.2017 Division 1

Al-Shoalah – Najran 1:2 (1:0) 31.03.2017 Division 1
Najran – Al-Shoalah 1:2 (0:0) 18.11.2016 Division 1

Al-Shoalah – Najran 2:1 (0:1) 10.04.2015 Saudi professional league
Najran – Al-Shoalah 3:1 (1:0) 31.10.2014 Saudi professional league

Najran – Al-Shoalah 0:1 (0:1) 09.01.2014 Saudi professional league
Al-Shoalah – Najran 1:2 (0:1) 21.09.2013 Saudi professional league

Najran – Al-Shoalah 1:2 (0:1) 24.01.2013 Saudi professional league
Al-Shoalah – Najran 1:5 (0:2) 27.08.2012 Saudi professional league

 

Tuesday, 22 January 2019

20:45 Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge

[1: 2.79] [X: 3.80] [2: 2.22] | England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 2:1 (2:1) 01.09.2018 Bostik League

Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 2:1 (2:0) 24.03.2018 Bostik League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (0:0) 07.10.2017 Bostik League

Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 4:0 (1:0) 22.10.2016 Ryman League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 3:0 (3:0) 13.08.2016 Ryman League

Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 4:3 (0:2) 12.03.2016 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 0:1 (0:0) 05.09.2015 Ryman League
Tonbridge – Wingate & Finchley 1:2 (1:2) 10.02.2015 Ryman League
Wingate & Finchley – Tonbridge 2:0 (2:0) 23.08.2014 Ryman League

 

Sunday, 20 January 2019

02:00 Club America – Pachuca

[1: 1.75] [X: 3.63] [2: 4.23] | Mexico: Primera Division

Pachuca – Club America 1:3 (0:1) 05.08.2018 Primera Division

Club America – Pachuca 2:2 (1:0) 14.01.2018 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 0:2 (0:1) 30.07.2017 Primera Division
Club America – Pachuca 2:3 (0:2) 07.05.2017 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 3:3 (2:1) 20.11.2016 Primera Division

Club America – Pachuca 1:4 (0:2) 24.01.2016 Primera Division
Pachuca – Club America 0:3 (0:1) 09.08.2015 Primera Division

 

02:00 Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2

[1: 1.40] [X: 4.96] [2: 5.26] | New Zealand: Football Championship

Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 1:5 (0:3) 03.11.2018 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:3 (2:1) 21.01.2018 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 0:5 (0:3) 05.11.2017 Football Championship

Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 0:2 (0:0) 04.03.2017 Football Championship
Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:2 (1:0) 17.12.2016 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 4:1 (2:1) 17.01.2016 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 2:1 (1:1) 03.12.2015 Football Championship

Waitakere United – Wellington Phoenix Res 2 6:3 (:) 08.02.2015 Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix Res 2 – Waitakere United 1:2 (1:0) 23.11.2014 Football Championship

 

07:00 Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.64] [2: 4.28] | Australia: A-League

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:0) 28.12.2018 A-League
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1) 08.04.2018 A-League
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1) 10.01.2018 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0) 03.12.2017 A league

Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:2) 02.04.2017 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 3:0 (1:0) 17.01.2017 A league 
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 6:1 (2:0) 31.10.2016 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 1:4 (0:2) 02.04.2016 A league
Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2:0 (2:0) 05.12.2015 A league
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (1:0) 02.11.2015 A league

 

12:00 Osasuna – Mallorca

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.05] [2: 4.96] | Spain: LaLiga2

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:0 (1:0) 19.08.2018 Spain: LaLiga2
Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (1:0) 17.04.2016 Segunda Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 2:1 (2:1) 15.11.2015 Segunda Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 3:0 (2:0) 21.02.2015 Segunda Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 6:4 (1:1) 21.09.2014 Segunda Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (0:0) 09.02.2013 Primera Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 1:1 (0:0) 16.09.2012 Primera Division

Mallorca – Osasuna 1:1 (0:1) 03.03.2012 Primera Division
Osasuna – Mallorca 2:2 (1:1) 01.10.2011 Primera Division

 

12:15 Leixoes – Benfica B

[1: 2.38] [X: 3.08] [2: 3.10] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Benfica B – Leixoes 2:1 (0:0) 11.08.2018 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 1:2 (0:0) 11.04.2018 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 0:0 (0:0) 26.11.2017 Segunda Liga

Leixoes – Benfica B 1:2 (0:0) 26.02.2017 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 1:0 (1:0) 21.09.2016 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 0:2 (0:1) 13.04.2016 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 2:0 (0:0) 02.12.2015 Segunda Liga

Benfica B – Leixoes 1:2 (1:0) 01.02.2015 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 2:1 (1:0) 17.08.2014 Segunda Liga
Leixoes – Benfica B 1:2 (0:2) 29.01.2014 Segunda Liga
Benfica B – Leixoes 5:1 (2:1) 15.09.2013 Segunda Liga

 

14:00 OFI Crete – Panetolikos

[1: 2.25] [X: 3.10] [2: 2.95] | Greece: Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2:1 (1:0) 03.09.2018 Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 3:1 (1:0) 14.01.2015 Super League
OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2014 Super League

Panetolikos – OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) 13.04.2014 Super League
OFI Crete – Panetolikos 2:1 (1:1) 21.12.2013 Super League

OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0) 08.04.2012 Super League
Panetolikos – OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) 11.12.2011 Super League

OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1:0 (:) 26.03.2011 Beta Ethniki
Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2:1 (:) 29.11.2010 Beta Ethniki

 

14:30 Londerzeel – Mandel United

[1: 3.28] [X: 3.58] [2: 1.84] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 1:0 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Londerzeel – Mandel United 0:2 (:) 11.03.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Mandel United – Londerzeel 0:1 (:) 28.10.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 1:2 (1:1) 20.03.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 4:2 (0:1) 25.10.2015 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 4:1 (:) 03.05.2015 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 2:0 (:) 30.11.2014 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Mandel United – Londerzeel 2:3 (2:2) 19.01.2014 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Londerzeel – Mandel United 0:1 (0:0) 08.09.2013 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

15:00 Olsa Brakel – Gullegem

[1: 2.19] [X: 3.38] [2: 2.64] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 0:2 (:) 16.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 4:3 (:) 04.03.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Olsa Brakel – Gullegem 1:1 (:) 21.10.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Olsa Brakel – Gullegem 3:2 (:) 05.03.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Gullegem – Olsa Brakel 2:1 (:) 23.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

16:00 Aves – Setubal

[1: 2.36] [X: 3.14] [2: 2.99] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Setubal – Aves 2:0 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Aves – Setubal 1:4 (1:0) 29.03.2018 Primeira Liga
Setubal – Aves 0:1 (0:0) 03.11.2017 Primeira Liga

 

17:00 Lleida – Espanyol B

[1: 1.57] [X: 3.52] [2: 4.95] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3

Espanyol B – Lleida 1:1 (1:0) 02.09.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Espanyol B – Lleida 1:1 (1:1) 05.02.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Lleida – Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1) 17.09.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Lleida – Espanyol B 1:0 (0:0) 10.01.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 1:0 (0:0) 23.08.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Lleida – Espanyol B 2:1 (0:1) 11.01.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 2:2 (0:2) 24.08.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Lleida – Espanyol B 1:2 (1:0) 09.03.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Espanyol B – Lleida 0:0 (0:0) 27.10.2013 Segunda Division B – Group 3

 

18:30 AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis

[1: 1.42] [X: 3.77] [2: 7.67] | Greece: Super League

Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 0:1 (0:1) 01.09.2018 Super League

AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Super League
Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 2:0 (0:0) 01.10.2017 Super League

AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0) 22.01.2017 Super League
Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC 3:2 (0:1) 07.01.2017 Super League

 

18:30 Boavista – Portimonense

[1: 2.34] [X: 3.06] [2: 3.11] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Portimonense – Boavista 0:2 (0:0) 13.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Boavista – Portimonense 2:0 (2:0) 14.01.2018 Primeira Liga
Portimonense – Boavista 2:1 (0:1) 07.08.2017 Primeira Liga

 

18:30 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad

[1: 2.89] [X: 3.36] [2: 2.41] | Spain: LaLiga

Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2) 25.09.2018 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0) 08.05.2016 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1) 03.01.2016 Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 2:4 (1:2) 23.05.2015 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0) 17.01.2015 Primera Division

Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (2:1) 10.03.2014 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0) 05.10.2013 Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2) 14.04.2013 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (2:0) 19.11.2012 Primera Division

 

20:00 Mouscron – Oostende

[1: 2.10] [X: 3.40] [2: 3.31] | Belgium: Jupiler League

Oostende – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 28.07.2018 Jupiler League

Mouscron – Oostende 1:0 (0:0) 15.12.2017 Jupiler League
Oostende – Mouscron 0:1 (0:0) 30.07.2017 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Oostende 1:2 (1:1) 11.02.2017 Jupiler League
Oostende – Mouscron 2:1 (0:1) 14.08.2016 Jupiler League

Oostende – Mouscron 3:3 (1:0) 31.01.2016 Jupiler League
Mouscron – Oostende 2:2 (1:1) 26.09.2015 Jupiler League

 

21:00 Rio Ave – Feirense

[1: 1.66] [X: 3.68] [2: 5.05] | Portugal: Primeira Liga

Feirense – Rio Ave 2:0 (2:0) 12.08.2018 Primeira Liga

Rio Ave – Feirense 2:1 (0:1) 10.03.2018 Primeira Liga
Feirense – Rio Ave 1:0 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Primeira Liga

Feirense – Rio Ave 2:1 (1:0) 06.02.2017 Primeira Liga
Rio Ave – Feirense 1:0 (0:0) 28.08.2016 Primeira Liga

 

Saturday, 19 January 2019

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.75] [2: 3.50] | Germany: Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0) 25.08.2018 Bundesliga

Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0) 10.03.2018 Bundesliga
B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:0) 21.10.2017 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 2:3 (2:0) 28.01.2017 Bundesliga
B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0) 27.08.2016 Bundesliga

B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1) 07.05.2016 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 5:0 (1:0) 12.12.2015 Bundesliga

 

16:00 Bournemouth – West Ham

[1: 2.39] [X: 3.63] [2: 2.81] | England: Premier League

West Ham – Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0) 18.08.2018 Premier League

West Ham – Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0) 20.01.2018 Premier League
Bournemouth – West Ham 3:3 (1:1) 26.12.2017 Premier League

Bournemouth – West Ham 3:2 (1:1) 11.03.2017 Premier League
West Ham – Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0) 21.08.2016 Premier League

Bournemouth – West Ham 1:3 (1:0) 12.01.2016 Premier League
West Ham – Bournemouth 3:4 (0:2) 22.08.2015 Premier League

 

16:00 Rotherham – Brentford

[1: 3.84] [X: 3.44] [2: 1.95] | England: Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 5:1 (2:0) 04.08.2018 Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 4:2 (1:0) 25.02.2017 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 1:0 (1:0) 20.08.2016 Championship

Rotherham – Brentford 2:1 (1:1) 27.02.2016 Championship
Brentford – Rotherham 2:1 (1:0) 17.10.2015 Championship

Brentford – Rotherham 1:0 (0:0) 10.01.2015 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 0:2 (0:1) 30.08.2014 Championship
Rotherham – Brentford 3:0 (2:0) 25.03.2014 League One
Brentford – Rotherham 0:1 (0:1) 05.10.2013 League One

 

16:00 Bristol Rovers – Wycombe

[1: 2.00] [X: 3.38] [2: 3.62] | England: League One

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:2) 18.08.2018 League One

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0) 27.02.2016 League Two
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 3:0 (0:0) 01.12.2015 League Two

Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:1) 26.04.2014 League Two
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 0:1 (0:0) 19.10.2013 League Two

Bristol Rovers – Wycombe 1:0 (1:0) 16.02.2013 League Two
Wycombe – Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0) 01.12.2012 League Two

 

16:00 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth

[1: 3.12] [X: 3.21] [2: 2.28] | England: League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 4:1 (0:0) 18.08.2018 League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 3:0 (1:0) 25.03.2018 League One
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 3:0 (0:0) 12.08.2017 League One

Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 0:1 (0:0) 23.01.2016 League Two
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 1:1 (1:0) 19.09.2015 League Two
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd 0:0 (0:0) 28.02.2015 League Two
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth 0:1 (0:0) 23.08.2014 League Two

 

16:00 Kettering – Royston

[1: 1.55] [X: 3.99] [2: 4.61] | England: Southern League Central Division

Royston – Kettering 0:1 (0:1) 17.11.2018 Southern League Central Division

Kettering – Royston 4:1 (0:1) 20.03.2018 Southern Premier League
Royston – Kettering 4:3 (2:2) 03.02.2018 Southern Premier League

 

18:30 AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht

[1: 1.89] [X: 3.78] [2: 3.62] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1) 20.10.2018 Eredivisie
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0) 19.01.2018 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 3:0 (1:0) 22.10.2017 Eredivisie

Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (2:0) 28.05.2017 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 3:0 (2:0) 25.05.2017 Eredivisie

AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht 2:3 (0:2) 14.05.2017 Eredivisie
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1) 21.08.2016 Eredivisie

 

19:30 Bocholter – Hades

[1: 1.99] [X: 3.38] [2: 3.03] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 4:1 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 5:1 (:) 13.01.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter – Hades 2:0 (:) 09.09.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

Hades – Bocholter 2:1 (:) 04.03.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter – Hades 1:0 (:) 22.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

 

20:00 KRC Gent – Westhoek

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.45] [2: 3.33] | Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:7 (:) 15.09.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:3 (:) 28.01.2018 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
KRC Gent – Westhoek 2:3 (:) 23.09.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

KRC Gent – Westhoek 0:2 (:) 18.02.2017 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Westhoek – KRC Gent 1:2 (1:1) 16.10.2016 Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

 

20:45 Groningen – Heracles

[1: 2.07] [X: 3.59] [2: 3.24] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Heracles – Groningen 4:1 (1:1) 21.10.2018 Eredivisie

Groningen – Heracles 3:3 (3:1) 27.01.2018 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (1:1) 04.11.2017 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 1:4 (0:3) 14.01.2017 Eredivisie
Groningen – Heracles 0:0 (0:0) 24.09.2016 Eredivisie

Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (0:0) 15.05.2016 Eredivisie
Groningen – Heracles 2:1 (1:1) 12.05.2016 Eredivisie

Groningen – Heracles 2:1 (0:0) 08.05.2016 Eredivisie
Heracles – Groningen 2:1 (1:1) 19.12.2015 Eredivisie

 

20:45 Celta Vigo – Valencia

[1: 2.77] [X: 3.19] [2: 2.61] | Spain: LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0) 26.09.2018 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Valencia 1:1 (0:0) 21.04.2018 LaLiga
Valencia – Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0) 09.12.2017 LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1) 06.04.2017 LaLiga
Celta Vigo – Valencia 2:1 (1:1) 06.11.2016 LaLiga

Valencia – Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0) 20.03.2016 Primera Division
Celta Vigo – Valencia 1:5 (1:2) 07.11.2015 Primera Division

Friday, 18 January 2019

20:00 Vitesse – Excelsior

[1: 1.33] [X: 5.17] [2: 7.96] | Netherlands: Eredivisie

Excelsior – Vitesse 2:0 (1:0) 20.10.2018 Eredivisie

Vitesse – Excelsior 1:2 (1:1) 17.02.2018 Eredivisie
Excelsior – Vitesse 0:3 (0:1) 09.09.2017 Eredivisie

Excelsior – Vitesse 1:0 (1:0) 15.04.2017 Eredivisie
Vitesse – Excelsior 2:2 (1:2) 26.11.2016 Eredivisie
Vitesse – Excelsior 0:0 (0:0) 30.01.2016 Eredivisie
Excelsior – Vitesse 0:3 (0:1) 31.10.2015 Eredivisie

 

20:00 Chateauroux – Valenciennes

[1: 2.14] [X: 3.10] [2: 3.49] | France: Ligue 2

Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:1 (1:0) 10.08.2018 Ligue 2

Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:2 (1:0) 12.01.2018 Ligue 2
Chateauroux – Valenciennes 0:1 (0:0) 04.08.2017 Ligue 2

Chateauroux – Valenciennes 3:0 (1:0) 01.05.2015 Ligue 2
Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1:0 (1:0) 12.12.2014 Ligue 2

 

20:00 Boulogne – Lyon Duchere

[1: 2.28] [X: 2.91] [2: 3.12] | France: National

Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:0 (1:0) 17.08.2018 National

Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:0 (1:0) 23.03.2018 National
Boulogne – Lyon Duchere 1:0 (0:0) 27.10.2017 National

Boulogne – Lyon Duchere 1:2 (0:2) 17.02.2017 National
Lyon Duchere – Boulogne 1:2 (0:2) 09.09.2016 National

 

20:00 Helmond – Cambuur

[1: 2.72] [X: 3.68] [2: 2.23] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 3:1 (2:1) 19.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 4:1 (0:0) 20.04.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 3:0 (1:0) 22.12.2017 Eerste divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 3:0 (1:0) 03.02.2017 Eerste divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 1:0 (1:0) 26.08.2016 Eerste divisie

Cambuur – Helmond 2:0 (1:0) 15.03.2013 Eerste divisie
Helmond – Cambuur 3:1 (3:1) 02.11.2012 Eerste divisie

 

Wednesday, 16 January 2019

14:30 Aprilia – Trastevere Calcio

[1: 2.45] [X: 3.05] [2: 2.47] | Italy: Serie D – Group G

Trastevere Calcio – Aprilia 2:0 (1:0) 26.09.2018 Serie D – Group G

Trastevere Calcio – Aprilia 2:0 (0:0) 11.02.2018 Serie D – Group G
Aprilia – Trastevere Calcio 3:2 (0:1) 08.10.2017 Serie D – Group G

 

18:30 Cape Town City – Free State Stars

[1: 2.26] [X: 2.76] [2: 3.45] | South Africa: Premier League

Free State Stars – Cape Town City 2:2 (0:1) 29.08.2018 Premier League

Free State Stars – Cape Town City 1:0 (1:0) 13.01.2018 Premier League
Cape Town City – Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0) 01.11.2017 Premier league

Cape Town City – Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0) 05.05.2017 Premier league
Free State Stars – Cape Town City 1:0 (0:0) 21.12.2016 Premier league

 

Tuesday, 15 January 2019

09:50 Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory

[1: 3.69] [X: 3.70] [2: 1.90] | Australia: A-League

Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2:4 (2:4) 14.12.2018 A-League
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2) 09.02.2018 A-League
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2) 17.12.2017 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0) 11.11.2017 A league

Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0) 30.04.2017 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0) 25.03.2017 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 3:2 (3:2) 13.01.2017 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0) 07.10.2016 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0) 15.04.2016 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0) 09.04.2016 A league
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 5:0 (2:0) 12.03.2016 A league
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 4:0 (3:0) 15.01.2016 A league

 

Monday, 14 January 2019

12:30 Chennai City – East Bengal

[1: 1.94] [X: 3.50] [2: 3.28] | India: I-League

East Bengal – Chennai City 1:2 (0:1) 13.11.2018 I-League
East Bengal – Chennai City 7:1 (3:0) 24.02.2018 I-League
Chennai City – East Bengal 1:2 (1:2) 22.12.2017 I-League

Chennai City – East Bengal 2:1 (0:1) 12.03.2017 I-League
East Bengal – Chennai City 3:0 (0:0) 05.02.2017 I-League

 

21:00 Real Sociedad – Espanyol

[1: 1.95] [X: 3.34] [2: 4.13] | Spain: LaLiga

Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1) 11.03.2018 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:1 (0:1) 23.10.2017 LaLiga
Espanyol – Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1) 10.02.2017 LaLiga
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:1 (0:0) 09.09.2016 LaLiga

Espanyol – Real Sociedad 0:5 (0:2) 08.02.2016 Primera Division
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 2:3 (1:1) 19.09.2015 Primera Division

Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1:0 (1:0) 08.03.2015 Primera Division
Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0) 05.10.2014 Primera Division

 

Sunday, 13 January 2019

14:30 Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen

[1: 2.96] [X: 3.65] [2: 2.10] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 0:1 (0:1) 12.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen 3:2 (2:0) 30.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 2:1 (1:0) 01.09.2017 Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0) 16.01.2015 Eerste Divisie
Nijmegen – Eindhoven FC 3:1 (2:0) 10.08.2014 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Jong Ajax – Jong PSV

[1: 1.47] [X: 4.52] [2: 5.26] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1) 15.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Jong Ajax – Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1) 30.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:2) 01.09.2017 Eerste Divisie

Jong PSV – Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1) 17.04.2017 Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax – Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0) 09.12.2016 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Roda – G.A. Eagles

[1: 2.66] [X: 3.39] [2: 2.39] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

G.A. Eagles – Roda 3:0 (0:0) 14.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Roda – G.A. Eagles 1:0 (0:0) 17.02.2017 Eredivisie
G.A. Eagles – Roda 2:0 (1:0) 11.09.2016 Eredivisie

G.A. Eagles – Roda 0:1 (0:1) 03.05.2014 Eredivisie
Roda – G.A. Eagles 1:4 (1:3) 09.11.2013 Eredivisie

 

14:30 Telstar – Helmond

[1: 1.59] [X: 4.03] [2: 4.75] | Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Telstar 1:2 (0:0) 12.10.2018 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 2:3 (1:0) 09.03.2018 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 1:2 (1:2) 20.10.2017 Eerste Divisie

Helmond – Telstar 3:4 (2:1) 06.02.2017 Eerste Divisie
Telstar – Helmond 4:2 (3:0) 22.08.2016 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 1:0 (0:0) 29.04.2016 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 4:1 (2:0) 11.12.2015 Eerste Divisie

Telstar – Helmond 4:0 (1:0) 08.05.2015 Eerste Divisie
Helmond – Telstar 5:2 (3:2) 07.11.2014 Eerste Divisie

 

14:30 Borgosesia – Sestri Levante

[1: 2.26] [X: 3.07] [2: 2.69] | Italy: Serie D – Group A

Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (0:0) 23.09.2018 Serie D – Group A

Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 0:1 (0:1) 17.01.2016 Serie D – Group A
Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (:) 16.09.2015 Serie D – Group A

Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:1 (0:0) 11.01.2015 Serie D – Group A
Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 0:3 (0:2) 06.09.2014 Serie D – Group A

Borgosesia – Sestri Levante 3:3 (2:2) 27.04.2014 Serie D – Group A
Sestri Levante – Borgosesia 0:0 (0:0) 15.12.2013 Serie D – Group A

 

14:30 Budoni – Monterosi FC

[1: 3.25] [X: 3.15] [2: 1.94] | Italy: Serie D – Group G

Monterosi FC – Budoni 2:1 (0:1) 22.09.2018 Serie D – Group G

Monterosi FC – Budoni 2:1 (1:0) 25.03.2018 Serie D – Group G
Budoni – Monterosi FC 2:1 (1:0) 05.11.2017 Serie D – Group G

 

16:00 FC Porto B – Guimaraes B

[1: 1.91] [X: 3.29] [2: 3.86] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1) 02.05.2018 Segunda Liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0) 10.12.2017 Segunda liga

FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0) 12.05.2017 Segunda liga
Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0) 22.12.2016 Segunda liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:1 (1:1) 13.05.2016 Segunda liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 5:2 (3:2) 03.01.2016 Segunda liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0) 12.05.2015 Segunda liga
FC Porto B – Guimaraes B 3:0 (0:0) 04.01.2015 Segunda liga

 

17:00 Dijon – Montpellier

[1: 3.38] [X: 3.29] [2: 2.17] | France: Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 1:2 (1:0) 11.08.2018 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 2:2 (0:1) 17.03.2018 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 2:1 (1:0) 26.08.2017 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Dijon 1:1 (0:1) 14.01.2017 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 3:3 (1:2) 01.10.2016 Ligue 1
Dijon – Montpellier 1:1 (0:0) 03.03.2012 Ligue 1
Montpellier – Dijon 5:3 (1:2) 15.10.2011 Ligue 1

Montpellier – Dijon 4:1 (:) 20.02.2009 Ligue 2
Dijon – Montpellier 1:0 (:) 12.09.2008 Ligue 2

 

18:00 Arouca – Oliveirense

[1: 1.90] [X: 3.28] [2: 3.97] | Portugal: Segunda Liga

Arouca – Oliveirense 3:1 (0:1) 14.07.2018 Club Friendly

Oliveirense – Arouca 3:1 (1:0) 12.05.2018 Segunda Liga
Arouca – Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0) 07.01.2018 Segunda liga

Oliveirense – Arouca 3:2 (0:2) 30.01.2013 Segunda liga
Arouca – Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0) 26.08.2012 Segunda liga

Oliveirense – Arouca 2:2 (:) 07.04.2012 Liga de honra
Arouca – Oliveirense 3:3 (:) 11.12.2011 Liga de honra

Arouca – Oliveirense 0:0 (:) 20.03.2011 Liga de honra
Oliveirense – Arouca 2:2 (:) 06.11.2010 Liga de honra

 

18:00 Cornella – Olot

[1: 1.79] [X: 3.22] [2: 4.24] | Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3

Olot – Cornella 1:1 (0:0) 26.08.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Cornella – Olot 0:1 (0:0) 25.03.2018 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Olot – Cornella 1:3 (1:1) 01.11.2017 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Cornella – Olot 5:0 (1:0) 03.04.2016 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Olot – Cornella 2:0 (1:0) 15.11.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3

Olot – Cornella 0:0 (0:0) 11.01.2015 Segunda Division B – Group 3
Cornella – Olot 0:0 (0:0) 24.08.2014 Segunda Division B – Group 3

 

20:00 Elche – Gimnastic

[1: 1.85] [X: 3.12] [2: 4.27] | Spain: LaLiga2

Gimnastic – Elche 1:3 (0:3) 17.03.2017 Laliga2
Elche – Gimnastic 4:4 (2:1) 08.10.2016 Laliga2

Gimnastic – Elche 1:0 (1:0) 13.02.2016 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0) 12.09.2015 Segunda division

Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0) 03.06.2012 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 1:0 (1:0) 21.01.2012 Segunda division

Elche – Gimnastic 1:0 (:) 09.04.2011 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 0:0 (:) 13.11.2010 Segunda division
Gimnastic – Elche 3:1 (:) 13.06.2010 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 2:2 (:) 17.01.2010 Segunda division

Gimnastic – Elche 2:0 (:) 14.06.2009 Segunda division
Elche – Gimnastic 2:0 (:) 18.01.2009 Segunda division