Correct score 3:1
-
« 26 Jul Saturday 27, July 28 Jul »
00:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 0:1 (0:1) | 01.06.2024 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 1:2 (0:2) | 18.03.2024 Primera division
Guarani - Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 2:0 (1:0) | 08.11.2023 Copa paraguay
Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 Primera division
01:00 Barretos EC - Francana
Francana - Barretos EC 1:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 Copa paulista
01:00 York Utd - Atl. Ottawa
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 15.06.2024 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 3:3 (1:2) | 06.08.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 0:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 2:2 (2:0) | 10.10.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 0:3 (0:2) | 24.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 15.06.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2022 Championship 2022
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
York Utd - Atl. Ottawa 2:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
01:00 Everton - Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2024 Primera division
Everton - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (1:0) | 02.01.2021 Primera division 2020
Deportes Iquique - Everton 2:2 (2:0) | 03.02.2020 Primera division 2020
Deportes Iquique - Everton 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2019 Primera division 2019
Everton - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Primera division 2019
Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2018 Primera division 2018
Everton - Deportes Iquique 2:3 (1:1) | 04.02.2018 Primera division 2018
Deportes Iquique - Everton 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2017 Primera division 2017
Everton - Deportes Iquique 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Deportes Iquique - Everton 3:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Deportes Iquique - Everton 2:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
01:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2024 Liga mx women
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Liga mx women
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:4 (1:0) | 29.07.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 3:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:3 (0:2) | 31.08.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Juarez W 4:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
Juarez W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2019 Liga mx women 2019 2020
01:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Boys
Sport Boys - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2024 Liga 1
Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Boys 3:0 (2:0) | 17.08.2023 Liga 1
01:45 Temperley - San Telmo
San Telmo - Temperley 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2024 Primera nacional
San Telmo - Temperley 0:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Primera nacional
Temperley - San Telmo 3:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Primera nacional
02:00 Atlanta Utd - DC United
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 20.06.2024 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 2:3 (1:2) | 12.05.2024 Mls
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2023 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:1) | 11.06.2023 Mls
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Mls 2022
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Mls 2022
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Mls 2021
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:2 (0:1) | 22.08.2021 Mls 2021
Atlanta Utd - DC United 1:2 (0:0) | 24.10.2020 Mls 2020
DC United - Atlanta Utd 0:4 (0:2) | 04.10.2020 Mls 2020
Atlanta Utd - DC United 2:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Atlanta Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Atlanta Utd 3:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2018 Mls 2018
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2018 Mls 2018
Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Mls 2018
DC United - Atlanta Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2017 Mls 2017
02:00 Orlando City - CF Montreal
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2024 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Mls
Orlando City - CF Montreal 3:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Mls
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Mls
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0) | 17.10.2022 Mls 2022
CF Montreal - Orlando City 4:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 Mls 2022
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Mls 2022
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:2 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:4 (1:2) | 16.09.2021 Mls 2021
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2020 Mls 2020
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2020 Mls is back
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
CF Montreal - Orlando City 0:3 (0:3) | 01.06.2019 Mls 2019
Orlando City - CF Montreal 1:3 (0:2) | 16.03.2019 Mls 2019
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:2 (0:1) | 24.06.2018 Mls 2018
CF Montreal - Orlando City 3:0 (1:0) | 14.06.2018 Mls 2018
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2017 Mls 2017
Orlando City - CF Montreal 3:3 (2:1) | 18.06.2017 Mls 2017
Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Mls 2016
CF Montreal - Orlando City 1:4 (1:2) | 08.09.2016 Mls 2016
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2016 Mls 2016
Orlando City - CF Montreal 2:1 (1:1) | 04.10.2015 Mls 2015
CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:0 (1:0) | 21.06.2015 Mls 2015
02:00 Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 0:2 (0:1) | 27.05.2024 Mls next pro
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 4:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:4 (0:2) | 29.05.2023 Mls next pro
Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 3:3 (1:2) | 07.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 5:1 (4:1) | 29.05.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 4:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:30 Ituano - Vila Nova FC
Ituano - Vila Nova FC 1:2 (0:2) | 08.09.2023 Serie b
Vila Nova FC - Ituano 1:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2023 Serie b
02:30 Cartagena - Huila
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2024 Primera b
Cartagena - Huila 2:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2024 Primera b
Cartagena - Huila 3:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2024 Copa colombia
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2024 Copa colombia
Huila - Cartagena 2:0 (1:0) | 13.02.2024 Primera b
Huila - Cartagena 2:3 (1:1) | 22.07.2022 Primera b 2022
Cartagena - Huila 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Cartagena - Huila 1:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Huila - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Huila - Cartagena 4:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2021 Primera b 2021
Huila - Cartagena 2:3 (1:0) | 18.03.2021 Copa colombia 2021
Cartagena - Huila 2:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2021 Copa colombia 2021
Cartagena - Huila 1:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2020 Primera b 2020
02:30 USA U20 - Costa Rica U20
USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 2:0 (1:0) | 29.06.2022 Concacaf championship u20
USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 4:0 (2:0) | 17.11.2018 Concacaf championship u20 2018
02:30 FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven
FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Usl championship
Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 0:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2023 Usl championship
Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 2:4 (1:2) | 02.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2022 Usl championship 2022
03:00 Motagua - UPNFM
Motagua - UPNFM 4:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 0:2 (0:2) | 18.02.2024 Liga nacional
UPNFM - Motagua 1:4 (1:3) | 09.11.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 1:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Liga nacional
Motagua - UPNFM 4:3 (2:1) | 02.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
UPNFM - Motagua 2:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (0:1) | 21.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Motagua - UPNFM 2:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:1) | 21.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (0:0) | 19.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
UPNFM - Motagua 2:2 (0:1) | 20.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0) | 07.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
UPNFM - Motagua 1:2 (1:0) | 17.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Motagua - UPNFM 0:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (1:2) | 27.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Motagua - UPNFM 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
UPNFM - Motagua 1:3 (0:2) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
UPNFM - Motagua 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Motagua - UPNFM 3:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
UPNFM - Motagua 1:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
UPNFM - Motagua 1:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Motagua - UPNFM 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Motagua - UPNFM 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
03:00 Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 0:5 (0:2) | 19.01.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 5:1 (2:1) | 28.09.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (1:0) | 05.01.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 4:2 (4:0) | 20.10.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 1:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 2:0 (0:0) | 25.08.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Venados - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados 2:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
03:00 Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 3:3 (2:2) | 19.06.2024 Usl championship
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 2:3 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Usl championship
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 2:0 (1:0) | 18.06.2023 Usl championship
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 3:0 (1:0) | 04.06.2022 Usl championship 2022
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 2:3 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 Usl championship 2022
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 1:3 (0:0) | 29.09.2019 Usl championship 2019
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 3:0 (2:0) | 12.05.2019 Usl championship 2019
Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs 4:1 (1:0) | 03.06.2018 Usl 2018
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights 1:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2018 Usl 2018
03:30 San Francisco - Independiente
San Francisco - Independiente 3:1 (0:1) | 13.04.2024 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 3:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2024 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 0:2 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Lpf
Independiente - San Francisco 3:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 2:2 (1:1) | 28.01.2023 Lpf
San Francisco - Independiente 0:2 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - San Francisco 1:4 (1:2) | 24.04.2022 Lpf 2022
San Francisco - Independiente 2:0 (2:0) | 12.02.2022 Lpf 2022
San Francisco - Independiente 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 2:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2021 Lpf 2021
San Francisco - Independiente 0:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - San Francisco 3:1 (1:0) | 20.12.2020 Lpf 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2020 Lpf 2020
Independiente - San Francisco 1:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2020 Lpf 2019 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 2:1 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 (0:1) | 17.08.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
San Francisco - Independiente 0:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 2:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
San Francisco - Independiente 0:1 (0:1) | 02.02.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
San Francisco - Independiente 1:2 (1:0) | 11.08.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - San Francisco 3:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
San Francisco - Independiente 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
San Francisco - Independiente 2:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 2:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2017 Lpf 2017 2018
Independiente - San Francisco 1:0 (1:0) | 22.07.2017 Lpf 2017 2018
03:30 U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2024 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Liga 1
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 0:2 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Liga 1 2022
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:4 (0:2) | 17.04.2022 Liga 1 2022
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Liga 1 2021
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2020 Liga 1 2020
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Liga 1 2019
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:3 (0:1) | 16.04.2019 Liga 1 2019
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2018 Primera division 2018
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2018 Primera division 2018
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2018 Primera division 2018
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:2 (1:1) | 04.06.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 3:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 2:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2017 Primera division 2017
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2016 Primera division 2016
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:2 (0:1) | 13.04.2016 Primera division 2016
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1) | 15.11.2015 Primera division 2015
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0) | 25.05.2015 Primera division 2015
Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2014 Primera division 2014
U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0) | 20.07.2014 Primera division 2014
04:00 Vancouver FC - Cavalry
Vancouver FC - Cavalry 0:0 (0:0) | 16.06.2024 Canadian premier league
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1 (2:0) | 04.05.2024 Canadian premier league
Cavalry - Vancouver FC 1:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Championship
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:0 (1:0) | 16.06.2024 Mls
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Mls
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Mls 2022
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Mls 2022
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Mls 2021
Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 4:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Mls 2021
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3:2 (0:1) | 08.12.2020 Mls 2020
Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 Mls 2019
05:00 West Canberra Wanderers - Queanbeyan City
Queanbeyan City - West Canberra Wanderers 10:0 (7:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
05:00 Green Gully - Avondale FC
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:2 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:0 (2:0) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Avondale FC - Green Gully 2:3 (0:1) | 11.06.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2016 Npl victoria 2016
05:00 Leones Negros - Tapatio
Leones Negros - Tapatio 1:0 (1:0) | 23.02.2024 Liga de expansion mx
Tapatio - Leones Negros 2:4 (1:3) | 12.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Tapatio 1:3 (1:1) | 13.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Leones Negros 0:2 (0:1) | 01.08.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Tapatio - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Leones Negros - Tapatio 3:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
06:30 Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:4 (1:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:5 (1:2) | 10.05.2023 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (0:3) | 01.05.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 3:2 (1:2) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:3 (0:3) | 09.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (2:2) | 10.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 2:2 (0:2) | 13.08.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:2 (1:0) | 21.05.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (:) | 06.07.2014 Northern nsw 2014
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Devonport
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:4 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 3:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 5:1 (2:1) | 29.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 1:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:5 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 1:2 (1:0) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:8 (0:2) | 01.09.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:12 (0:4) | 22.06.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0) | 30.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 6:0 (3:0) | 21.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 7:0 (4:0) | 17.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 10:1 (5:1) | 24.06.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:5 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 4:0 (2:0) | 09.07.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Devonport - Clarence Zebras 5:0 (:) | 14.05.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
07:00 Canberra White Eagles - Canberra Juventus
Canberra Juventus - Canberra White Eagles 3:0 (1:0) | 01.06.2024 Capital premier league
Canberra White Eagles - Canberra Juventus 4:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 Capital premier league
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:1) | 26.04.2024 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (2:0) | 26.05.2023 Npl victoria
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Npl victoria
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:2) | 24.05.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 0:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:0) | 15.02.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 3:4 (0:1) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (0:1) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:6 (0:2) | 21.04.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0) | 24.07.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (0:3) | 22.04.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 4:1 (:) | 12.06.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 2:2 (:) | 07.04.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2014 Npl victoria 2014
07:00 Langwarrin - Western Utd. U21
Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0 (4:0) | 28.04.2024 Victoria premier league
07:00 Melbourne City U21 - Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 1:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Victoria premier league
07:30 Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 2:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2024 Npl south australia
07:30 South Adelaide - NE Metrostars
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 5:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl south australian
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:2) | 31.03.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:1 (0:0) | 17.08.2021 Npl south australian 2021
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.05.2021 Npl south australian 2021
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 3:3 (2:1) | 15.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:4 (0:2) | 08.03.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 0:5 (0:3) | 20.04.2018 Npl south australian 2018
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 2:1 (2:0) | 16.07.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 4:2 (2:0) | 16.04.2016 Npl south australian 2016
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 2:4 (:) | 11.07.2015 Npl south australian 2015
South Adelaide - NE Metrostars 1:4 (:) | 28.03.2015 Npl south australian 2015
NE Metrostars - South Adelaide 0:0 (:) | 16.08.2014 Npl south australian 2014
07:30 West Adelaide - Fulham Utd.
Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Sa state league
07:30 Western Strikers - Blue Eagles
Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Sa state league
Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:1 (1:1) | 22.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Western Strikers - Blue Eagles 1:0 (0:0) | 02.08.2014 Npl south australian 2014
Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:0 (:) | 03.05.2014 Npl south australian 2014
08:30 Cooks Hill United - Maitland
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 5:4 (2:0) | 04.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 0:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
08:30 Launceston U21 - Riverside Olympic U21
Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston U21 3:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2024 Tasmania northern championship
09:00 Valentine - Lambton J.
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:2 (3:1) | 27.04.2024 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Lambton J. - Valentine 5:2 (4:2) | 13.07.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:3) | 13.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2018 Northern nsw 2018
09:00 Armadale - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:4 (1:3) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:2 (2:0) | 10.02.2024 Club friendly
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Npl western australia
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:3) | 20.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 1:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (1:1) | 15.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:1 (2:1) | 13.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 3:4 (0:4) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 3:2 (1:0) | 23.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 24.03.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Armadale - Inglewood Utd 2:6 (0:3) | 05.08.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Armadale 2:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
09:00 Balcatta - Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 1:1 (1:0) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:2) | 29.01.2023 Club friendly
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:1) | 18.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 5:0 (2:0) | 26.03.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (0:3) | 12.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:1 (2:1) | 20.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 0:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 3:3 (3:1) | 18.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:2 (2:1) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 1:0 (0:0) | 13.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1:5 (1:1) | 09.06.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:2) | 03.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2:2 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 5:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Npl western australia 2016
09:00 Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 0:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Npl western australia
Perth RedStar - Stirling Macedonia 1:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Npl western australia
Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar 2:0 (2:0) | 17.06.2023 Npl western australia
09:00 Gosnells City - Cockburn City
Cockburn City - Gosnells City 1:0 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
09:00 Rockingham City - Sorrento
Sorrento - Rockingham City 9:2 (:) | 04.05.2024 Wa state league
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:3 (0:3) | 19.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:6 (0:2) | 04.07.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3:0 (2:0) | 06.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
09:00 Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 K3 league
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 1:2 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 K3 league
Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 2:2 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 K3 league 2022
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 3:4 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 K3 league 2022
Siheung Citizen - Ulsan Citizen 2:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2021 Korean cup 2021
09:30 NWS Spirit - Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 Npl nsw
NWS Spirit - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2023 Npl nsw
Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit 2:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl nsw
09:30 Adelaide City - Croydon
Croydon - Adelaide City 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
10:00 Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Lanhang - Ganzhou Ruishi 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2024 Yi league
10:00 Guangxi Hengchen - Jiangxi Dark Horse
Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Hengchen 0:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2024 Yi league
10:00 CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B
CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (1:0) | 03.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B 2:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2018 Segunda division b group 1 2017 2018
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0) | 09.03.2024 Fnl
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Fnl
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:4 (1:2) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 Npl south australia
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:5 (0:3) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Adelaide Olympic - Para 4:0 (2:0) | 23.10.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:1 (0:0) | 06.03.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Para - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide Olympic - Para 2:2 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide Olympic - Para 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Para - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Npl south australian 2017
10:30 Kingborough Lions - South Hobart
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:3 (2:1) | 25.05.2024 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 16.03.2024 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (1:2) | 17.02.2024 Club friendly
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Npl tasmania
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Npl tasmania
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:4 (2:1) | 09.04.2022 Npl tasmania 2022
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (0:2) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:3 (1:2) | 26.06.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Npl tasmania 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (2:0) | 16.08.2020 Npl tasmania 2020
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 1:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:2 (3:0) | 19.05.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:2 (1:1) | 06.03.2019 Npl tasmania 2019
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:3 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 2:3 (1:0) | 02.06.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:2 (2:2) | 24.03.2018 Npl tasmania 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 10:0 (5:0) | 09.04.2017 Npl tasmania 2017
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:3 (0:1) | 21.05.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 4:0 (:) | 26.03.2016 Npl tasmania 2016
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 5:0 (:) | 16.08.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 0:5 (:) | 27.06.2015 T league 2015
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 3:2 (:) | 10.05.2015 T league 2015
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 1:6 (0:4) | 10.08.2014 T league 2014
South Hobart - Kingborough Lions 6:0 (2:0) | 22.06.2014 T league 2014
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 3:2 (0:2) | 21.04.2024 Npl nsw
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Npl nsw
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 3:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Npl nsw
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0) | 10.07.2022 Npl nsw 2022
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 4:2 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl nsw 2022
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (0:0) | 13.06.2021 Npl nsw 2021
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 28.03.2021 Npl nsw 2021
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:1) | 20.09.2020 Npl nsw 2020
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 5:0 (5:0) | 13.04.2019 Npl nsw 2019
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:2 (2:2) | 26.05.2018 Npl nsw 2018
Marconi Stallions - Sydney Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Npl nsw 2018
Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 2:0 (:) | 09.08.2015 Npl nsw 2015
11:00 Macarthur Rams - Dunbar Rovers
Dunbar Rovers - Macarthur Rams 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2024 Nsw league one
11:00 Nara Club - Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club 3:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 J3 league
11:00 Osaka - Kamatamare
Kamatamare - Osaka 0:1 (0:0) | 09.06.2024 J3 league
Kamatamare - Osaka 1:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 J3 league
Osaka - Kamatamare 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 J3 league
11:00 Sagamihara - Kanazawa
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 1:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2024 J3 league
Sagamihara - Kanazawa 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 J2 league 2021
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 J2 league 2021
Kanazawa - Sagamihara 4:0 (:) | 23.11.2014 J3 league 2014
11:00 Toyama - Nagano
Nagano - Toyama 2:3 (1:0) | 22.06.2024 J3 league
Nagano - Toyama 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 J3 league
Toyama - Nagano 3:3 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 J3 league
Nagano - Toyama 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 J3 league 2022
Toyama - Nagano 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 J3 league 2022
Toyama - Nagano 3:0 (3:0) | 11.09.2021 J3 league 2021
Nagano - Toyama 4:0 (2:0) | 20.06.2021 J3 league 2021
Nagano - Toyama 0:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2020 J3 league 2020
Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2020 J3 league 2020
Toyama - Nagano 1:2 (:) | 10.11.2019 J3 league 2019
Nagano - Toyama 1:2 (:) | 02.06.2019 J3 league 2019
Toyama - Nagano 1:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 J3 league 2018
Nagano - Toyama 5:0 (:) | 08.07.2018 J3 league 2018
Toyama - Nagano 1:2 (:) | 19.11.2017 J3 league 2017
Nagano - Toyama 1:0 (:) | 28.05.2017 J3 league 2017
Nagano - Toyama 0:0 (:) | 31.07.2016 J3 league 2016
Toyama - Nagano 2:0 (:) | 08.05.2016 J3 league 2016
Toyama - Nagano 0:0 (:) | 06.09.2015 J3 league 2015
Nagano - Toyama 1:0 (:) | 31.05.2015 J3 league 2015
11:00 YSCC - Vanraure
Vanraure - YSCC 1:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2024 J3 league
YSCC - Vanraure 2:3 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 1:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 J3 league
Vanraure - YSCC 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 3:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 J3 league 2022
YSCC - Vanraure 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 J3 league 2021
Vanraure - YSCC 3:0 (3:0) | 13.06.2021 J3 league 2021
11:00 Ispe FC - Ayeyawady
Ispe FC - Ayeyawady 2:3 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 National league
Ayeyawady - Ispe FC 0:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2023 National league
Ispe FC - Ayeyawady 0:2 (0:1) | 08.09.2022 National league 2022
Ayeyawady - Ispe FC 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2022 National league 2022
11:00 Elana Torun - Wikielec
Elana Torun - Wikielec 0:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
11:00 Espanyol - Girona
Girona - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Espanyol - Girona 2:2 (0:1) | 07.01.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Girona - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Espanyol - Girona 1:2 (1:0) | 20.11.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Girona - Espanyol 1:2 (0:0) | 06.04.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Espanyol - Girona 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Girona - Espanyol 0:2 (0:1) | 22.04.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Espanyol - Girona 0:1 (0:1) | 11.12.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
Girona - Espanyol 3:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2015 Club friendly 2015
11:00 F. Amager - Avarta
F. Amager - Avarta 0:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2023 Club friendly
F. Amager - Avarta 3:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
11:00 Middelfart - Brabrand
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:1 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 2nd division
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 2nd division
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
Brabrand - Middelfart 1:1 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Middelfart - Brabrand 3:3 (1:1) | 18.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Middelfart - Brabrand 2:1 (0:1) | 05.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:2 (0:2) | 19.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Middelfart 2:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Middelfart - Brabrand 1:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Middelfart 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Brabrand - Middelfart 3:2 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 2nd division promotion group 2018 2019
Middelfart - Brabrand 2:3 (0:2) | 03.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Middelfart 2:0 (0:0) | 08.08.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
11:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Star Starachowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Star Starachowice 1:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Iii liga group iv
Star Starachowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2024 Club friendly
Star Starachowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Iii liga group iv
11:00 Skierniewice - Sulejowek
Sulejowek - Skierniewice 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 Iii liga group i
Skierniewice - Sulejowek 0:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Iii liga group i
Sulejowek - Skierniewice 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
Skierniewice - Sulejowek 0:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2018 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
11:15 Peninsula - Olympic FC
Olympic FC - Peninsula 0:3 (0:1) | 07.07.2024 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2023 Npl queensland
Peninsula - Olympic FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Npl queensland 2022
11:30 Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 2:3 (1:3) | 18.05.2024 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:2 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 2:1 (2:1) | 05.05.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tallina Kalev W 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
11:30 Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 4:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2024 National league women
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0 (3:0) | 28.12.2023 National league women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:4 (0:2) | 05.12.2023 National league women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:2 (0:1) | 20.02.2023 Vietnamese cup women
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 National league women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 07.09.2022 National league women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2022 Vietnamese cup women 2022
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 1:2 (1:2) | 03.05.2021 Vietnamese cup women 2021
Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 2:2 (2:1) | 27.11.2020 National league women 2020
Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 1:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2020 National league women 2020
11:30 Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2024 National league women
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:1 (2:0) | 22.12.2023 National league women
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0:1 (0:1) | 29.11.2023 National league women
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2022 National league women 2022
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2022 National league women 2022
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 4:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2022 Vietnamese cup women 2022
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 1:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2021 Vietnamese cup women 2021
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1:1 (0:1) | 10.12.2020 National league women 2020
Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 National league women 2020
12:00 Imabari - Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2024 J3 league
Imabari - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 J3 league
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 J3 league
Imabari - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 J3 league 2021
Grulla Morioka - Imabari 3:2 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 J3 league 2021
Imabari - Grulla Morioka 2:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2020 J3 league 2020
12:00 Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 2:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 J3 league
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 J3 league
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 J3 league
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 1:2 (1:0) | 09.08.2021 J2 league 2021
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2021 J2 league 2021
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1) | 21.11.2020 J2 league 2020
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 4:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2020 J2 league 2020
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (:) | 06.10.2018 J3 league 2018
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 1:2 (:) | 17.03.2018 J3 league 2018
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ryukyu 2:0 (:) | 26.08.2017 J3 league 2017
Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (:) | 15.07.2017 J3 league 2017
12:00 Yamaga - Fukushima Utd
Fukushima Utd - Yamaga 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2024 J3 league
Fukushima Utd - Yamaga 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 J3 league
Yamaga - Fukushima Utd 1:2 (1:1) | 16.07.2023 J3 league
Fukushima Utd - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 J3 league 2022
Yamaga - Fukushima Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 J3 league 2022
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 7:1 (3:0) | 09.03.2024 Club friendly
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Singapore cup
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 6:3 (4:2) | 28.07.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2023 Premier league
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Premier league
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 5:3 (2:1) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:2 (3:2) | 19.08.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:2 (1:0) | 04.07.2022 Premier league 2022
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (3:2) | 09.04.2022 Premier league 2022
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (0:1) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:1) | 11.04.2021 Premier league 2021
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:4 (1:0) | 29.11.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:1 (2:0) | 15.06.2019 Premier league 2019
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 3:4 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Premier league 2018
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:0 (3:0) | 19.08.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2017 Singapore cup 2017
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:5 (0:2) | 10.08.2017 Singapore cup 2017
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (0:1) | 21.05.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2017 S league 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2017 Singapore community shield 2017
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2016 Singapore cup 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:5 (0:3) | 26.10.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 4:0 (1:0) | 26.07.2016 League cup 2016
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 S league 2016
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2015 S league 2015
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 S league 2015
Albirex Niigata - Tampines 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2015 S league 2015
Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2014 S league 2014
12:00 DPMM - Young Lions
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 11.05.2024 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Singapore cup
Young Lions - DPMM 0:2 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Premier league
DPMM - Young Lions 6:0 (3:0) | 24.06.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 2:2 (0:1) | 11.04.2023 Premier league
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Young Lions - DPMM 0:1 (0:1) | 13.07.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2019 Premier league 2019
DPMM - Young Lions 3:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:0) | 23.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (1:2) | 18.11.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 S league 2017
Young Lions - DPMM 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2017 S league 2017
DPMM - Young Lions 5:3 (4:0) | 26.09.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2016 S league 2016
DPMM - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2016 S league 2016
Young Lions - DPMM 1:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 S league 2015
DPMM - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2015 S league 2015
12:00 Changwon - Pocheon
Pocheon - Changwon 1:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 K3 league
Changwon - Pocheon 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 K3 league
Pocheon - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 K3 league
Pocheon - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 K3 league 2022
Changwon - Pocheon 2:1 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 K3 league 2022
Pocheon - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2021 Korean cup 2021
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0) | 25.06.2024 K league 1
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1) | 27.04.2024 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 K league 1
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:3 (0:2) | 24.10.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 K league 1 2021
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:3 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 24.06.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0) | 20.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:1) | 15.07.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 5:0 (4:0) | 21.04.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2016 K league classic 2016
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2016 K league classic 2016
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2016 K league classic 2016
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2016 K league classic 2016
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2014 K league challenge 2014
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 19.07.2014 K league challenge 2014
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2014 K league challenge 2014
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2014 K league challenge 2014
12:00 Anyang - Asan
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2024 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 4:3 (2:1) | 17.09.2023 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 2:3 (1:1) | 15.07.2023 K league 2
Anyang - Asan 3:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 2
Asan - Anyang 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (1:1) | 06.07.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Anyang 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2022 K league 2 2022
Anyang - Asan 2:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2021 K league 2 2021
Asan - Anyang 2:2 (0:1) | 30.05.2021 K league 2 2021
Anyang - Asan 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 K league 2 2021
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 K league 2 2020
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:0) | 19.07.2020 K league 2 2020
Anyang - Asan 1:1 (0:1) | 14.06.2020 K league 2 2020
Asan - Anyang 1:4 (1:4) | 09.11.2019 K league 2 2019
Anyang - Asan 4:1 (1:0) | 13.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Anyang - Asan 0:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Anyang 0:2 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Anyang 2:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 3:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (1:0) | 24.03.2018 K league 2 2018
Anyang - Asan 1:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2017 K league challenge 2017
Asan - Anyang 2:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2017 K league challenge 2017
Anyang - Asan 0:2 (0:1) | 25.06.2017 K league challenge 2017
Asan - Anyang 4:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 K league challenge 2017
Anyang - Asan 2:3 (2:1) | 30.10.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 2:2 (1:1) | 10.08.2016 K league challenge 2016
Anyang - Asan 1:0 (0:0) | 09.07.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 2:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2016 K league challenge 2016
Asan - Anyang 1:2 (1:1) | 22.11.2015 K league challenge 2015
Anyang - Asan 2:1 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 K league challenge 2015
Asan - Anyang 0:0 (0:0) | 21.06.2015 K league challenge 2015
Anyang - Asan 0:1 (0:1) | 24.05.2015 K league challenge 2015
Asan - Anyang 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2014 K league challenge 2014
Asan - Anyang 0:3 (0:2) | 04.10.2014 K league challenge 2014
Anyang - Asan 1:2 (0:0) | 14.09.2014 K league challenge 2014
Anyang - Asan 2:0 (2:0) | 12.04.2014 K league challenge 2014
12:00 Pathum United - Kitchee
Pathum United - Kitchee 4:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2022 Afc champions league 2022
12:00 Racing Santander - Eibar
Eibar - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2024 Laliga2
Racing Santander - Eibar 4:0 (3:0) | 12.08.2023 Laliga2
Racing Santander - Eibar 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Club friendly
Racing Santander - Eibar 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
12:00 Rio Ave - Santa Clara
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 0:2 (0:0) | 17.03.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 2:2 (1:2) | 22.09.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 1:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
12:00 R. Oviedo B - Langreo
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (1:0) | 03.02.2024 Segunda rfef group 1
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Segunda rfef group 1
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 3:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 2:2 (2:1) | 17.01.2021 Segunda division b group 1 2020 2021
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 0:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Segunda division b group 1 2020 2021
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 2:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2020 Segunda division b group 1 2019 2020
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 2:1 (1:0) | 01.09.2019 Segunda division b group 1 2019 2020
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2019 Segunda division b group 2 2018 2019
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 2:2 (1:0) | 02.09.2018 Segunda division b group 2 2018 2019
Langreo - R. Oviedo B 1:1 (:) | 14.01.2018 Tercera division group 2 2017 2018
R. Oviedo B - Langreo 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2017 Tercera division group 2 2017 2018
12:00 Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0 (1:0) | 21.07.2023 Club friendly
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:3 (2:1) | 07.07.2020 Persha liga 2019 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Lviv 1:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2019 Persha liga 2019 2020
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4:0 (3:0) | 11.05.2019 Persha liga 2018 2019
12:00 Skive - VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus - Skive 1:0 (0:0) | 22.02.2023 Club friendly
12:30 Daegu - Daejeon
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2024 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 K league 1
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Daejeon - Daegu 0:1 (0:1) | 20.05.2023 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 K league 1
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daejeon - Daegu 1:1 (1:0) | 07.09.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 2:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daejeon - Daegu 0:2 (0:2) | 26.03.2016 K league challenge 2016
Daegu - Daejeon 1:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2014 K league challenge 2014
Daejeon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0) | 30.08.2014 K league challenge 2014
Daegu - Daejeon 2:3 (2:2) | 21.06.2014 K league challenge 2014
Daejeon - Daegu 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2014 K league challenge 2014
12:30 Incheon - Seoul
Incheon - Seoul 1:2 (1:0) | 11.05.2024 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (1:0) | 07.06.2023 K league 1
Seoul - Incheon 2:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 K league 1
Incheon - Seoul 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 K league 1 2022
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 K league 1 2022
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 K league 1 2022
Incheon - Seoul 2:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 14.07.2021 K league 1 2021
Incheon - Seoul 0:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2021 K league 1 2021
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2020 K league 1 2020
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 K league 1 2020
Seoul - Incheon 1:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 K league 1 2020
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 K league 1 2019
Incheon - Seoul 0:2 (0:1) | 13.07.2019 K league 1 2019
Seoul - Incheon 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 K league 1 2019
Seoul - Incheon 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2018 K league 1 2018
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Seoul 2:1 (1:1) | 22.07.2018 K league 1 2018
Seoul - Incheon 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Seoul 1:5 (0:2) | 19.07.2017 K league classic 2017
Seoul - Incheon 3:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 K league classic 2016
Incheon - Seoul 1:2 (1:1) | 17.07.2016 K league classic 2016
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2016 K league classic 2016
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (1:0) | 31.10.2015 Korean cup 2015
Seoul - Incheon 2:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2015 K league classic 2015
Seoul - Incheon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.06.2015 K league classic 2015
Incheon - Seoul 1:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 K league classic 2015
Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (2:0) | 13.09.2014 K league classic 2014
Seoul - Incheon 5:1 (3:0) | 16.08.2014 K league classic 2014
Incheon - Seoul 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2014 K league classic 2014
12:30 Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 K league 2
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2023 K league 2
Seongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 K league 2
Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam 1:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 K league 2
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 Super league
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 3:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Super league
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 2:4 (0:1) | 19.05.2023 Super league
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 0:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Jia league 2019
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 3:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2019 Jia league 2019
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (2:0) | 25.09.2016 Super league 2016
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 1:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Super league 2016
Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou 0:3 (0:2) | 01.08.2015 Super league 2015
Cangzhou - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2015 Super league 2015
13:00 Roskilde - B.93
B.93 - Roskilde 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2024 Club friendly
Roskilde - B.93 1:3 (1:2) | 17.03.2023 2nd division 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 3:1 (2:1) | 12.08.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 0:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2022 Landspokal cup 2022 2023
B.93 - Roskilde 1:1 (1:1) | 16.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
B.93 - Roskilde 2:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Roskilde - B.93 1:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Roskilde - B.93 3:2 (1:0) | 21.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Roskilde - B.93 1:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2014 2nd division east 2013 2014
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:2 (2:0) | 04.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:2 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 6:0 (4:0) | 06.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 3:2 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Suomen cup women 2021 2022
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Suomen cup women 2020 2021
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:1 (1:1) | 03.07.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 2:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Liiga women 2018
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 0:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Liiga women 2018
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:1 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Liiga women 2018
Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:1 (1:1) | 17.06.2017 Liiga women 2017
PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2017 Liiga women 2017
13:00 Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Regionalliga nordost
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 2:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:0) | 29.01.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 4:2 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:1) | 06.02.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 3:3 (2:1) | 07.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig 4:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
13:00 Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 1:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 Fnl
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Fnl
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:1 (1:0) | 20.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:1 (1:0) | 23.10.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 0:1 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 Fnl 2020 2021
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2019 Fnl 2019 2020
13:00 Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 6:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2024 Supreme division women
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:3 (0:2) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 1:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:7 (0:4) | 16.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W 0:2 (0:1) | 28.06.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2021 Supreme division women 2021
13:00 Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse 3:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
13:00 Wehen - Metz
Metz - Wehen 2:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2) | 06.11.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2) | 13.12.2020 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (3:0) | 18.12.2019 Knvb beker 2019 2020
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (3:0) | 30.11.2019 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2) | 17.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0) | 25.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
13:15 Chao Pak Kei - Benfica
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3 (2:2) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2024 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:5 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Elite league
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Elite league
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 0:3 (0:2) | 30.04.2022 Elite league 2022
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2022 Elite league 2022
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 1:4 (0:3) | 16.07.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Elite league 2020
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 1:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2019 Elite league 2019
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:1 (:) | 20.02.2019 Elite league 2019
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 2:2 (:) | 11.05.2018 Elite league 2018
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:1 (:) | 04.02.2018 Elite league 2018
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 2:0 (:) | 17.06.2017 Elite league 2017
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:4 (:) | 12.03.2017 Elite league 2017
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 2:0 (:) | 29.05.2016 Elite league 2016
Chao Pak Kei - Benfica 0:2 (:) | 13.03.2016 Elite league 2016
Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 5:0 (:) | 13.06.2015 Elite league 2015
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0) | 08.01.2023 Club friendly
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1) | 01.03.2022 3 liga 2021 2022
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 3:0 (2:0) | 21.08.2021 3 liga 2021 2022
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 0:3 (0:2) | 15.12.2020 3 liga 2020 2021
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2020 3 liga 2019 2020
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 3 liga 2019 2020
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2017 2 bundesliga 2016 2017
13:35 Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Super league women
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2023 Super league women
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 7:0 (4:0) | 26.04.2023 Super league women
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 3:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2022 Super league women 2022
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:4 (0:3) | 17.04.2022 Super league women 2022
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:5 (0:2) | 25.10.2021 Super league women 2021
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 2:1 (:) | 23.08.2020 Super league women 2020
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:3 (:) | 11.09.2019 Super league women 2019
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 2:1 (:) | 04.08.2019 Super league women 2019
Henan Songshan Longmen W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:3 (:) | 20.10.2018 Super league women 2018
Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 4:0 (:) | 16.06.2018 Super league women 2018
14:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:4 (0:1) | 24.05.2024 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2024 1st division
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0) | 01.09.2023 1st division
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0) | 08.07.2023 Club friendly
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:1 (1:0) | 13.10.2022 1st division 2022 2023
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 1st division 2022 2023
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:2 (1:2) | 15.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 4:0 (2:0) | 31.10.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2021 1st division 2021 2022
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0) | 19.03.2021 1st division 2020 2021
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:1 (0:1) | 18.10.2020 1st division 2020 2021
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2020 1st division 2019 2020
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2020 1st division 2019 2020
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:2 (1:0) | 28.07.2019 1st division 2019 2020
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:3 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3:3 (2:2) | 06.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2017 1st division 2016 2017
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2016 1st division 2016 2017
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 1:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:2 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 3:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2015 Bet25 liga 2015 2016
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1:1 (1:0) | 10.05.2015 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2015 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
Vendsyssel - Fredericia 2:1 (1:1) | 28.07.2014 Nordicbet ligaen 2014 2015
Fredericia - Vendsyssel 0:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2014 Nordicbet ligaen 2013 2014
14:00 Elva - Flora U21
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2024 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (1:3) | 21.10.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Esiliiga
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (2:1) | 25.05.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Esiliiga
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (0:1) | 15.01.2023 Club friendly
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 1:4 (1:0) | 01.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 13.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Elva - Flora U21 1:4 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Flora U21 - Elva 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 28.07.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 1:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Esiliiga 2021
Flora U21 - Elva 3:5 (3:2) | 25.11.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Elva - Flora U21 0:1 (0:1) | 23.06.2020 Esiliiga 2020
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 3:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 1:3 (0:1) | 01.07.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Flora U21 - Elva 5:1 (2:0) | 04.04.2019 Esiliiga 2019
Elva - Flora U21 2:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (3:0) | 22.07.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Elva - Flora U21 2:2 (2:1) | 17.05.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 5:0 (4:0) | 18.03.2018 Esiliiga 2018
Flora U21 - Elva 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 Esiliiga 2017
Elva - Flora U21 2:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2017 Esiliiga 2017
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2024 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 1:6 (0:3) | 30.03.2024 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 4:0 (1:0) | 20.10.2021 Esiliiga 2021
14:00 Viimsi JK - Levadia U21
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 1:2 (1:0) | 10.07.2024 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 2:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2024 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 0:0 (0:0) | 16.08.2023 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 2:4 (1:3) | 08.07.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 1:2 (1:1) | 03.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Levadia U21 1:3 (0:1) | 28.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK 3:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Esiliiga 2022
14:00 Tartu Kalev - Parnu
Tartu Kalev - Parnu 6:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
14:00 PKKU W - Ilves W
Ilves W - PKKU W 4:0 (2:0) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
14:00 Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Oberliga bayern sud
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 0:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 0:2 (0:1) | 14.05.2023 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Deisenhofen - Turkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
14:00 Stadtallendorf - RW Walldorf
RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2024 Oberliga hessen
14:00 Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 7:0 (5:0) | 11.05.2024 Regionalliga bayern
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 1:1 (1:1) | 17.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 3:2 (2:1) | 25.04.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 3:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 3:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 3:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
14:00 Erfurt - Eilenburg
Erfurt - Eilenburg 2:2 (1:2) | 08.03.2024 Regionalliga nordost
Eilenburg - Erfurt 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Regionalliga nordost
14:00 Meppen - SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:1 (0:0) | 26.04.2024 Regionalliga north
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:2 (1:1) | 27.10.2023 Regionalliga north
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 3:1 (0:1) | 04.12.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 3:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:0) | 28.03.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 1:2 (1:0) | 28.02.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
Meppen - SC Weiche-08 2:2 (0:2) | 15.02.2015 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:1 (0:1) | 24.08.2014 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 4:0 (3:0) | 24.05.2014 Regionalliga north 2013 2014
14:00 Bahlinger - Giessen
Giessen - Bahlinger 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Bahlinger - Giessen 2:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Giessen - Bahlinger 1:1 (1:0) | 27.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Bahlinger - Giessen 3:1 (3:1) | 10.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Bahlinger - Giessen 4:0 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
14:00 Freiberg - Goppinger
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2024 Club friendly
Goppinger - Freiberg 0:4 (0:3) | 21.05.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Freiberg - Goppinger 2:0 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
14:00 Freiburg II - Offenbach
Offenbach - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Freiburg II - Offenbach 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Offenbach - Freiburg II 3:1 (2:0) | 01.12.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:2 (0:0) | 04.08.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Offenbach - Freiburg II 2:0 (2:0) | 17.03.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Freiburg II - Offenbach 2:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Offenbach - Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Freiburg II - Offenbach 5:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:2 (1:0) | 28.02.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Offenbach - Freiburg II 5:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2015 2016
Offenbach - Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0) | 08.03.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
Freiburg II - Offenbach 1:3 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
Offenbach - Freiburg II 2:0 (0:0) | 19.04.2014 Regionalliga sudwest 2013 2014
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Regionalliga sudwest
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:2) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (2:2) | 17.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 0:4 (0:4) | 05.04.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0) | 11.06.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 1:4 (1:2) | 08.12.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 07.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Walldorf
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 5:4 (3:3) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:2) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 3:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:3 (1:2) | 21.02.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Walldorf - Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Hoffenheim II - Walldorf 2:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
14:00 Stutt. Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Stutt. Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:3) | 23.03.2024 Regionalliga sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Stutt. Kickers 1:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
14:00 Dusseldorf II - Bocholt
Bocholt - Dusseldorf II 0:2 (0:1) | 06.04.2024 Regionalliga west
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 0:2 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Bocholt - Dusseldorf II 1:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 1:2 (1:2) | 21.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dusseldorf II - Bocholt 3:0 (2:0) | 17.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
14:00 Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (1:0) | 18.05.2024 Regionalliga west
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 1:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 1:4 (0:3) | 21.08.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 4:1 (2:0) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 3:2 (1:2) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen 0:1 (0:1) | 13.12.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln 4:0 (2:0) | 03.08.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
14:00 Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Regionalliga west
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2024 Regionalliga west
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:4 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 3:3 (2:3) | 31.07.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:3 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1) | 21.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2020 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 1:5 (1:2) | 09.08.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1) | 04.08.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2 (1:0) | 03.12.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 3:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen 2:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2015 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
14:00 Paderborn II - Duren
Paderborn II - Duren 2:0 (1:0) | 23.02.2024 Regionalliga west
Duren - Paderborn II 2:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Regionalliga west
14:00 Uerdingen - Lotte
Lotte - Uerdingen 0:1 (0:0) | 06.04.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Uerdingen - Lotte 2:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Lotte - Uerdingen 1:3 (0:3) | 06.04.2019 3 liga 2018 2019
Uerdingen - Lotte 0:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Uerdingen - Lotte 0:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Lotte - Uerdingen 1:2 (1:1) | 22.08.2014 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Lotte - Uerdingen 1:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2014 Regionalliga west 2013 2014
14:00 Wiedenbruck - Schalke II
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 1:3 (1:3) | 30.03.2024 Regionalliga west
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga west
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 4:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 5:1 (1:1) | 13.05.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 2:2 (0:1) | 04.12.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 2:1 (2:0) | 07.04.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 2:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:5 (1:3) | 26.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:2 (0:1) | 11.03.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 1:2 (0:0) | 03.09.2016 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 3:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2015 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 0:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Schalke II - Wiedenbruck 1:2 (1:0) | 18.10.2014 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2014 Regionalliga west 2013 2014
14:00 Grorud - Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2024 Division 2 group 2
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 1:3 (:) | 09.03.2024 Obos supercup
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Strommen
Strommen - Stjordals Blink 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2024 Division 2 group 2
14:00 Pari NN - CSKA Moscow
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 2:6 (0:3) | 20.05.2024 Premier league
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 3:2 (1:2) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 0:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Pari NN - CSKA Moscow 2:2 (0:2) | 31.07.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 0:2 (0:1) | 04.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 2:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
CSKA Moscow - Pari NN 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
14:00 Bristol City - Exeter
Bristol City - Exeter 4:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Bristol City - Exeter 2:2 (0:1) | 19.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Exeter - Bristol City 0:4 (0:2) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bristol City - Exeter 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 Efl cup 2020 2021
14:00 Enfield Town - Hendon
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2017 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Hendon - Enfield Town 3:0 (2:0) | 15.08.2017 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Hendon - Enfield Town 1:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 Ryman league 2016 2017
Enfield Town - Hendon 6:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2016 Ryman league 2016 2017
Enfield Town - Hendon 2:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2015 Ryman league 2015 2016
Hendon - Enfield Town 0:0 (2.2:) | 10.08.2015 Ryman league 2015 2016
Enfield Town - Hendon 1:0 (0:0) | 10.01.2015 Ryman league 2014 2015
14:00 Ingolstadt - Ulm
Ulm - Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 3 liga
Ingolstadt - Ulm 4:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 3 liga
14:00 RKAV Volendam - FC Volendam
FC Volendam - RKAV Volendam 5:0 (2:0) | 05.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
14:00 RSV Eintracht - Stern
RSV Eintracht - Stern 5:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2022 Oberliga nofv nord 2021 2022
14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 3 liga
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 3 liga
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2020 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2019 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1) | 14.09.2018 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
14:15 Selangor - Penang
Selangor - Penang 3:0 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Super league
Penang - Selangor 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Super league
Penang - Selangor 1:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Super league 2022
Selangor - Penang 2:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2022 Super league 2022
Penang - Selangor 1:4 (1:1) | 31.07.2021 Super league 2021
Selangor - Penang 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Super league 2021
Penang - Selangor 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Super league 2017
Selangor - Penang 2:0 (2:0) | 21.01.2017 Super league 2017
Penang - Selangor 1:1 (1:1) | 23.07.2016 Super league 2016
Selangor - Penang 1:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2016 Super league 2016
14:30 Dukla Prague - Bohemians
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:4 (0:2) | 22.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2022 Tipsport liga 2022
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4:3 (1:1) | 08.10.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:0) | 11.01.2020 Tipsport liga 2020
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:5 (1:2) | 15.11.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1:1 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:1 (1:0) | 02.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 2:0 (1:0) | 02.03.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 1:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2017 1 liga 2016 2017
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Dukla Prague - Bohemians 2:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Bohemians - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
14:30 Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B.
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 1:1 (0:1) | 18.02.2024 Division 1
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:5 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 Division 1
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:2) | 04.03.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (0:1) | 11.08.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2021 Division 1 2020 2021
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2020 Division 1 2020 2021
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 4:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (1:0) | 22.09.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow 3:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2014 Division 1 2014 2015
14:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0) | 03.05.2019 Division 1 2018 2019
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 2:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2018 Division 1 2018 2019
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Division 1 2017 2018
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (3:0) | 17.09.2017 Division 1 2017 2018
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Division 1 2016 2017
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2016 Division 1 2016 2017
15:00 Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2024 Brasileiro u20
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 2:2 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 Brasileiro u20
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 1:4 (0:2) | 12.09.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 3:0 (1:0) | 08.11.2020 Brasileiro u20 2020
15:00 Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 4:1 (3:1) | 28.04.2024 Copa rio u20
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Copa rio u20
Flamengo RJ U20 - Vasco U20 3:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2021 Brasileiro u20 2021
15:00 EC Sao Bernardo - Uniao Suzano
Uniao Suzano - EC Sao Bernardo 1:1 (1:0) | 23.06.2024 Copa paulista
EC Sao Bernardo - Uniao Suzano 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2024 Paulista a3
15:00 Mauaense - Sao Carlos
Sao Carlos - Mauaense 6:0 (2:0) | 06.07.2024 Paulista b
15:00 Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20
Ponte Preta U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:2 (0:2) | 21.07.2024 Paulista u20
Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2019 Brasileiro u20 2019
Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20 5:0 (2:0) | 18.07.2018 Brasileiro u20 2018
15:00 NJS - Kiffen
Kiffen - NJS 1:2 (0:0) | 24.05.2024 Kakkonen group a
Kiffen - NJS 2:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - Kiffen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Kakkonen group a 2022
Kiffen - NJS 3:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2022 Kakkonen group a 2022
NJS - Kiffen 1:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
Kiffen - NJS 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
Kiffen - NJS 0:4 (0:2) | 08.11.2020 Kakkonen group a 2020
NJS - Kiffen 0:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
15:00 JBK - GBK Kokkola
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:1 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
GBK Kokkola - JBK 0:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:1 (1:1) | 10.07.2020 Kakkonen group c 2020
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:2 (0:1) | 28.09.2019 Kakkonen group c 2019
JBK - GBK Kokkola 3:2 (2:2) | 30.06.2019 Kakkonen group c 2019
GBK Kokkola - JBK 2:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:2 (1:2) | 13.05.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:3 (2:1) | 25.08.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
GBK Kokkola - JBK 4:0 (3:0) | 10.06.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
JBK - GBK Kokkola 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - JBK 1:2 (0:1) | 01.08.2015 Kakkonen north
JBK - GBK Kokkola 0:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - JBK 3:0 (1:0) | 04.10.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (2:0) | 07.08.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
GBK Kokkola - JBK 3:0 (1:0) | 15.06.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
15:00 HPS W - HJK W
HJK W - HPS W 2:0 (2:0) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - HJK W 2:4 (2:3) | 07.10.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - HJK W 2:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HJK W - HPS W 1:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
15:00 KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:2 (1:1) | 03.05.2024 Kansallinen liiga women
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 0:3 (0:3) | 01.08.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (3:0) | 13.05.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:1 (3:1) | 24.09.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:4 (1:1) | 30.07.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 1:2 (0:1) | 22.05.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 4:1 (2:0) | 17.10.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
PK-35 Helsinki W - KuPS W 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2020 Kansallinen liiga women 2020
15:00 Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 4:2 (2:0) | 18.05.2024 Ykkonen
Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 1:4 (0:3) | 05.08.2023 Kakkonen group c
Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi 1:2 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Kakkonen group c
Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
15:00 JaPS - Jaro
Jaro - JaPS 0:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
Jaro - JaPS 4:0 (2:0) | 23.03.2024 Ykkosliigacup
JaPS - Jaro 0:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2023 Ykkonen
Jaro - JaPS 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Ykkonen
JaPS - Jaro 2:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Ykkonen
JaPS - Jaro 1:3 (1:2) | 01.10.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Jaro - JaPS 3:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Ykkonen 2022
JaPS - Jaro 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Jaro - JaPS 3:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2022 Ykkoscup 2022
15:00 JIPPO - TPS
TPS - JIPPO 2:0 (0:0) | 08.06.2024 Ykkosliiga
15:00 Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:4 (0:2) | 14.10.2023 Veikkausliiga
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:2 (2:0) | 16.09.2023 Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Ykkonen
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:0 (1:0) | 25.05.2023 Ykkonen
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:2 (0:2) | 24.09.2022 Ykkonen 2022
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 2:1 (2:0) | 11.07.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 Ykkonen 2022
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 3:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Ykkoscup 2022
Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 2:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2020 Ykkonen 2020
SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 1:0 (0:0) | 10.08.2020 Ykkonen 2020
15:00 SalPa - PK-35
PK-35 - SalPa 1:1 (1:0) | 27.05.2024 Ykkosliiga
SalPa - PK-35 2:2 (1:0) | 06.04.2024 Club friendly
SalPa - PK-35 4:3 (2:3) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
PK-35 - SalPa 1:0 (0:0) | 15.06.2022 Suomen cup 2022
15:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2024 Club friendly 2024
FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia 3:1 (2:1) | 10.12.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 4:1 (4:0) | 06.12.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:0 (:) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia 4:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
FC Gareji Sagarejo - Samtredia 2:0 (0:0) | 21.06.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
Samtredia - FC Gareji Sagarejo 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2 2022
15:00 Fortuna Regensburg - Abtswind
Fortuna Regensburg - Abtswind 0:5 (0:1) | 02.03.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
Abtswind - Fortuna Regensburg 2:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
15:00 Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 2:4 (1:2) | 16.03.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 3:2 (2:2) | 02.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (1:2) | 14.05.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Wurzburger FV - Gebenbach 1:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
15:00 Neumarkt - ATSV
Neumarkt - ATSV 4:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2024 Oberliga bayern nord
ATSV - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
ATSV - Neumarkt 2:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - ATSV 2:2 (2:2) | 16.07.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - ATSV 3:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
15:00 Friedberg - Baunatal
Friedberg - Baunatal 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Oberliga hessen
Baunatal - Friedberg 1:1 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Oberliga hessen
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Friedberg 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Baunatal - Friedberg 1:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Baunatal 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Baunatal 0:0 (:) | 11.10.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
15:00 Hanauer SC - Waldgirmes
Hanauer SC - Waldgirmes 4:0 (2:0) | 02.03.2024 Oberliga hessen
15:00 SV Steinbach - Eddersheim
SV Steinbach - Eddersheim 2:1 (1:1) | 01.06.2024 Oberliga hessen
Eddersheim - SV Steinbach 3:0 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga hessen
SV Steinbach - Eddersheim 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
15:00 Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:3 (0:1) | 11.05.2024 National league women
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 National league women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 National league women
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:2 (1:2) | 15.10.2022 National league women 2022
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 4:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 National league women 2022
DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 1:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 National league women 2022
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 National league women 2021
15:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:2 (2:1) | 02.06.2024 Premier league
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Premier league
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:2 (2:0) | 28.11.2021 Kazakhstan cup 2021
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2021 Super cup 2021
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:4 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (1:0) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 3:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2017 Premier league 2017
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:1 (3:0) | 03.06.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:4 (0:3) | 08.04.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:1) | 11.06.2016 Premier league 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2016 Kazakhstan cup 2016
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 0:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2016 Premier league 2016
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:5 (0:2) | 05.07.2015 Premier league 2015
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 4:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2015 Premier league 2015
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2014 Premier league 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2014 Kazakhstan cup 2014
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 6:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2014 Premier league 2014
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2014 Kazakhstan cup 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1:0 (1:0) | 13.07.2014 Premier league 2014
Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2014 Premier league 2014
15:00 Tukums 2000 - RFS
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2024 Virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0) | 12.04.2024 Virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 4:5 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:3 (1:1) | 20.09.2023 Latvian cup
RFS - Tukums 2000 7:0 (5:0) | 29.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:7 (1:3) | 09.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Tukums 2000 2:2 (1:0) | 16.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 1:4 (0:1) | 14.08.2022 Latvian cup 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:10 (0:7) | 11.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:2 (0:1) | 29.11.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0) | 13.09.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (0:1) | 21.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:3 (:) | 31.10.2015 1 liga 2015
RFS - Tukums 2000 4:1 (:) | 27.06.2015 1 liga 2015
Tukums 2000 - RFS 2:0 (:) | 08.11.2014 1 liga 2014
15:00 Lun Lok - Cheng Fung
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:2 (0:0) | 16.06.2024 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:3 (1:2) | 06.04.2024 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 0:3 (0:2) | 09.03.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 4:3 (2:1) | 28.05.2022 Elite league 2022
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:1 (1:1) | 25.02.2022 Elite league 2022
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung 1:5 (0:2) | 10.07.2021 Elite league 2021
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 3:4 (2:3) | 25.04.2021 Elite league 2021
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok 5:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2020 Elite league 2020
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Super league
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2023 Malaysia cup
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Malaysia cup
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 1:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2023 Super league
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Super league 2022
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 Super league 2022
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2021 Malaysia cup 2021
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 3:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Malaysia cup 2021
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2021 Super league 2021
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 2:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Super league 2021
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 2:0 (0:0) | 06.07.2019 Super league 2019
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 1:3 (0:1) | 01.02.2019 Super league 2019
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 4:0 (2:0) | 25.05.2018 Super league 2018
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 2:2 (2:1) | 15.04.2018 Super league 2018
Sri Pahang - Kuala Lumpur City 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2016 Malaysia cup 2016
Kuala Lumpur City - Sri Pahang 2:0 (1:0) | 19.07.2016 Malaysia cup 2016
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Skeid
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 6:1 (2:0) | 02.06.2024 Division 2 group 2
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 5:4 (1:3) | 17.02.2024 Obos supercup
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Skeid - Eidsvold TF 2:0 (2:0) | 08.08.2020 Division 2 group 1 2020
15:00 Tiller - Orkla
Orkla - Tiller 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Division 3 group 4
Tiller - Orkla 2:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 2:3 (2:1) | 29.05.2023 Division 3 group 5
Orkla - Tiller 4:3 (3:1) | 03.09.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Tiller - Orkla 2:3 (1:1) | 04.06.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
Orkla - Tiller 2:5 (2:1) | 10.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tiller - Orkla 4:0 (3:0) | 23.10.2021 Division 3 group 5 2021
Orkla - Tiller 4:1 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Division 3 group 5 2019
Tiller - Orkla 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2019 Division 3 group 5 2019
15:00 Molde 2 - Lorenskog
Lorenskog - Molde 2 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2024 Division 3 group 5
Molde 2 - Lorenskog 1:2 (0:1) | 24.08.2019 Division 3 group 1 2019
Lorenskog - Molde 2 3:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2019 Division 3 group 1 2019
15:00 Fyllingsdalen - Elverum
Elverum - Fyllingsdalen 2:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2024 Division 3 group 6
15:00 Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 1:3 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 4 liga bratislava
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 4:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2023 4 liga bratislava
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 1:1 (0:1) | 07.05.2023 4 liga bratislava 2022 2023
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 4 liga bratislava 2022 2023
Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka 1:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
Nova Dedinka - Bernolakovo 4:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
15:00 Norrkoping - Kalmar
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (0:0) | 16.05.2024 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Allsvenskan
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:2 (1:0) | 17.09.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 26.04.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:2 (0:1) | 09.08.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Kalmar - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:2) | 14.09.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Norrkoping - Kalmar 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:2 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (1:1) | 21.10.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:4 (2:1) | 19.06.2018 Club friendly 2018
Norrkoping - Kalmar 3:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:1 (1:0) | 15.09.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Kalmar - Norrkoping 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Norrkoping - Kalmar 4:1 (1:0) | 06.04.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Kalmar - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2) | 11.09.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:1 (1:0) | 30.05.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
Norrkoping - Kalmar 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2014 Allsvenskan 2014
Kalmar - Norrkoping 2:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2014 Allsvenskan 2014
15:00 Degerfors - Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK - Degerfors 0:2 (0:0) | 15.06.2024 Superettan
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 1:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2023 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 1:1 (1:1) | 29.01.2023 Club friendly
Degerfors - Skovde AIK 3:0 (2:0) | 29.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
15:00 Ostersund - Varberg
Varberg - Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2024 Superettan
Varberg - Ostersund 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Svenska cupen 2022 2023
Varberg - Ostersund 3:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Varberg 1:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Varberg 0:4 (0:2) | 22.11.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Varberg - Ostersund 1:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Ostersund - Varberg 2:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2017 Svenska cupen 2016 2017
Ostersund - Varberg 4:1 (3:0) | 25.07.2015 Superettan 2015
Varberg - Ostersund 1:0 (0:0) | 06.06.2015 Superettan 2015
Varberg - Ostersund 2:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2014 Superettan 2014
Ostersund - Varberg 3:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2014 Superettan 2014
15:00 Miramar - Cerro Largo
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Primera division
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:1 (:) | 31.07.2018 Segunda division 2018
Cerro Largo - Miramar 4:0 (:) | 03.03.2018 Segunda division 2018
Cerro Largo - Miramar 0:0 (:) | 08.11.2017 Segunda division 2017
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:2 (:) | 17.06.2017 Segunda division 2017
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:1 (:) | 29.10.2016 Segunda division 2016
Miramar - Cerro Largo 0:0 (:) | 09.04.2016 Segunda division 2015 2016
Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:1 (:) | 12.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
Cerro Largo - Miramar 1:0 (:) | 08.11.2014 Segunda division 2014 2015
15:00 Brackley Town - Northampton
Brackley Town - Northampton 1:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Brackley Town - Northampton 1:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
15:00 Doncaster - Middlesbrough
Doncaster - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1) | 16.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Doncaster - Middlesbrough 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
Doncaster - Middlesbrough 0:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2014 Championship 2013 2014
15:00 Hull - Newcastle
Hull - Newcastle 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Hull - Newcastle 0:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2016 Efl cup 2016 2017
15:30 Holywell - Prestatyn
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:0 (2:0) | 19.03.2024 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 0:4 (0:3) | 08.09.2023 Cymru north
Prestatyn - Holywell 1:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2023 Cymru north 2022 2023
Holywell - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:1) | 15.04.2022 Cymru north 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 3:4 (2:1) | 21.09.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 2:1 (2:1) | 10.08.2021 Cymru north 2021 2022
Prestatyn - Holywell 1:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2019 Cymru alliance
15:30 Mold Alexandra - Llandudno
Llandudno - Mold Alexandra 1:2 (0:0) | 06.01.2024 Cymru north
Mold Alexandra - Llandudno 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Cymru north
15:30 Hannover - Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:1 (:) | 02.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Wolfsburg - Hannover 3:3 (2:1) | 01.09.2021 Club friendly 2021
Wolfsburg - Hannover 0:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2020 Club friendly 2020
Wolfsburg - Hannover 3:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0) | 09.11.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2018 Dfb pokal 2018 2019
Hannover - Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Wolfsburg - Hannover 1:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2017 Dfb pokal 2017 2018
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg
Karlsruher SC - Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0) | 12.10.2023 Club friendly
15:30 Spakenburg - GVVV
GVVV - Spakenburg 2:3 (2:2) | 11.05.2024 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 4:1 (1:1) | 02.12.2023 Tweede divisie
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:5 (2:1) | 09.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
GVVV - Spakenburg 4:0 (4:0) | 29.03.2022 Tweede divisie 2021 2022
Spakenburg - GVVV 2:0 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Tweede divisie 2021 2022
16:00 Dock Sud - Excursionistas
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 2:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera b
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2021 Primera c 2021
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 1:0 (1:0) | 23.06.2021 Primera c 2021
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 1:2 (1:1) | 27.04.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 1:1 (1:1) | 17.11.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Dock Sud 4:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 2:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
Dock Sud - Excursionistas 2:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera c metropolitana 2015
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:3 (3:2) | 20.05.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:3 (0:1) | 01.04.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Superliga
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Superliga
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:2 (2:0) | 17.10.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:0 (2:0) | 02.05.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1) | 26.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 21.12.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1) | 31.10.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 6:3 (1:2) | 17.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0) | 29.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:3 (1:2) | 04.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1) | 20.10.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:3 (3:0) | 13.08.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 0:4 (0:0) | 24.07.2016 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1) | 07.03.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0) | 20.09.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2015 Superliga 2014 2015
Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2014 Superliga 2014 2015
16:00 Kalju - Tammeka
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:2 (3:2) | 03.05.2024 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tammeka 1:2 (1:0) | 24.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Club friendly
Tammeka - Kalju 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tammeka 3:1 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 1:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 08.08.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 2:2 (2:1) | 26.05.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 4:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kalju - Tammeka 5:0 (3:0) | 13.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Tammeka - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:0) | 26.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 5:2 (2:2) | 01.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kalju - Tammeka 2:3 (0:1) | 09.11.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tammeka - Kalju 1:2 (1:0) | 31.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tammeka - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2019 Estonian cup 2018 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tammeka 2:2 (1:0) | 21.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 14.09.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 1:1 (0:0) | 11.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 13.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:1) | 29.09.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Kalju - Tammeka 5:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Tammeka - Kalju 1:3 (0:2) | 28.04.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:1) | 15.04.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Kalju - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 0:3 (0:0) | 27.07.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 1:2 (0:0) | 13.07.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2015 Meistriliiga 2015
Tammeka - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tammeka 3:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Tammeka - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 02.05.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tammeka 6:0 (3:0) | 28.04.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
16:00 HJK - AC Oulu
AC Oulu - HJK 1:0 (1:0) | 31.05.2024 Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu - HJK 1:3 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - AC Oulu 2:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Liiga cup
AC Oulu - HJK 1:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
HJK - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0) | 18.06.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
AC Oulu - HJK 2:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
HJK - AC Oulu 3:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
HJK - AC Oulu 4:0 (3:0) | 13.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
16:00 SJK - Lahti
Lahti - SJK 0:4 (0:4) | 27.05.2024 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - SJK 1:1 (1:1) | 16.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - SJK 1:3 (0:2) | 24.07.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
SJK - Lahti 1:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
SJK - Lahti 4:1 (3:0) | 26.09.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Lahti - SJK 2:1 (0:1) | 04.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
SJK - Lahti 0:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
Lahti - SJK 0:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
SJK - Lahti 2:3 (1:1) | 08.02.2020 Suomen cup 2020
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
SJK - Lahti 0:2 (0:0) | 26.07.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Lahti - SJK 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
SJK - Lahti 1:0 (1:0) | 04.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
SJK - Lahti 1:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
SJK - Lahti 1:1 (0:0) | 05.04.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
SJK - Lahti 2:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
SJK - Lahti 4:1 (2:1) | 23.07.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Lahti - SJK 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Liiga cup 2016
SJK - Lahti 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 06.07.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
Lahti - SJK 1:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
16:00 Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Regionalliga north
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 3:0 (3:0) | 28.05.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Regionalliga north 2021 2022
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh 4:0 (2:0) | 12.09.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
16:00 Aegir - Haukar
Haukar - Aegir 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2024 Division 2
Aegir - Haukar 2:3 (0:2) | 13.04.2024 Icelandic cup
Aegir - Haukar 2:0 (1:0) | 29.08.2022 Division 2 2022
16:00 Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2024 National league women
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 4:1 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 National league women
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W 1:3 (0:2) | 17.06.2023 All island cup women
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W 1:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 National league women
16:00 Asane - Raufoss
Raufoss - Asane 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Asane - Raufoss 3:1 (2:0) | 27.08.2023 Obos ligaen
Raufoss - Asane 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2023 Obos ligaen
Asane - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Raufoss - Asane 1:0 (0:0) | 30.05.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
16:00 Bryne - Sandnes
Sandnes - Bryne 2:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Sandnes - Bryne 0:2 (0:1) | 23.03.2024 Club friendly
Bryne - Sandnes 3:0 (3:0) | 03.09.2023 Obos ligaen
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Obos ligaen
Bryne - Sandnes 3:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
Bryne - Sandnes 0:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sandnes - Bryne 2:1 (2:1) | 02.04.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Bryne - Sandnes 0:1 (0:1) | 21.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Sandnes - Bryne 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sandnes - Bryne 0:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Bryne - Sandnes 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2018 Nm cup 2018
Sandnes - Bryne 2:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
Sandnes - Bryne 3:1 (2:1) | 11.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sandnes - Bryne 1:1 (1:0) | 21.08.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Bryne - Sandnes 1:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Sandnes - Bryne 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
Sandnes - Bryne 3:2 (2:1) | 26.07.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
Bryne - Sandnes 2:1 (2:1) | 31.05.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
Sandnes - Bryne 1:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2014 Club friendly 2014
16:00 Sogndal - Start
Start - Sogndal 2:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Start - Sogndal 2:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Obos ligaen
Sogndal - Start 2:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2023 Obos ligaen
Sogndal - Start 1:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Start - Sogndal 5:1 (2:0) | 15.05.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sogndal - Start 1:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Start - Sogndal 1:1 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Start - Sogndal 1:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Obos ligaen 2019
16:00 Stabaek - Moss
Moss - Stabaek 3:3 (0:1) | 11.05.2024 Obos ligaen
Moss - Stabaek 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2018 Nm cup 2018
16:00 Pastoreo - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 3:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2024 Division intermedia
San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Division intermedia
Pastoreo - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Division intermedia
16:00 Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2024 Supreme division women
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:1 (2:1) | 10.06.2023 Supreme division women
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Supreme division women
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:4 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 0:3 (0:1) | 25.03.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:1 (1:1) | 30.05.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 1:2 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:5 (0:2) | 06.09.2020 Supreme division women 2020
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2020 Supreme division women 2020
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:1 (2:0) | 16.11.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:2 (1:0) | 08.06.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 3:2 (1:0) | 20.05.2019 Supreme division women 2019
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (:) | 22.08.2018 Supreme division women 2018
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 4:1 (:) | 21.04.2018 Supreme division women 2018
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (:) | 13.08.2017 Supreme division women 2017
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 0:0 (:) | 24.04.2017 Supreme division women 2017
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:0 (:) | 23.07.2016 Supreme division women 2016
Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W 2:0 (:) | 02.07.2016 Supreme division women 2016
Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:0 (:) | 14.05.2016 Supreme division women 2016
16:00 CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:5 (0:5) | 30.03.2024 Supreme division women
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Supreme division women
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (3:0) | 25.03.2023 Supreme division women
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2022 Russia cup women 2022
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 2:1 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Supreme division women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Supreme division women 2022
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 1:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2021 Supreme division women 2021
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 Supreme division women 2020
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:3 (0:1) | 06.08.2020 Supreme division women 2020
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 2:0 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Supreme division women 2019
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Supreme division women 2019
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 0:2 (0:1) | 26.04.2019 Supreme division women 2019
FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W 1:2 (:) | 24.06.2018 Supreme division women 2018
CSKA Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 3:0 (:) | 10.05.2018 Supreme division women 2018
16:00 Dynamo Moscow W - FK Rostov W
FK Rostov W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2024 Supreme division women
FK Rostov W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:2 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Supreme division women
Dynamo Moscow W - FK Rostov W 0:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Supreme division women
16:00 Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2024 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 5:3 (4:1) | 25.11.2023 Highland league
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 15.10.2022 Highland league 2022 2023
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 0:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2021 Highland league 2021 2022
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 3:4 (0:3) | 08.02.2020 Highland league 2019 2020
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2019 Highland league 2019 2020
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 1:5 (1:2) | 08.12.2018 Highland league 2018 2019
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 1:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2018 Highland league 2018 2019
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:3 (0:3) | 18.11.2017 Highland league 2017 2018
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 02.08.2017 Highland league 2017 2018
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (:) | 04.02.2017 Highland league 2016 2017
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:3 (:) | 05.10.2016 Highland league 2016 2017
Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (:) | 26.03.2016 Highland league 2015 2016
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin 2:0 (:) | 08.08.2015 Highland league 2015 2016
16:00 Aberdeen - Dumbarton
Aberdeen - Dumbarton 2:0 (1:0) | 13.07.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Dumbarton - Aberdeen 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 Scottish cup 2020 2021
Aberdeen - Dumbarton 1:0 (0:0) | 18.01.2020 Scottish cup 2019 2020
Aberdeen - Dumbarton 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2014 Scottish cup 2013 2014
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen of South
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 1:3 (0:2) | 29.04.2023 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 3:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 3:3 (2:2) | 08.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0) | 24.07.2021 League cup 2021 2022
Airdrieonians - Queen of South 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 4:0 (3:0) | 15.08.2017 Challenge cup 2017 2018
Queen of South - Airdrieonians 2:0 (2:0) | 19.07.2016 League cup 2016 2017
16:00 Clyde - Montrose
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Clyde 2:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Clyde - Montrose 1:3 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (2:1) | 16.04.2022 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 1:1 (1:1) | 19.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Clyde - Montrose 0:5 (0:3) | 16.10.2021 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 2:2 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 League one 2021 2022
Montrose - Clyde 2:2 (2:2) | 27.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - Montrose 3:2 (1:1) | 21.11.2020 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2020 League one 2019 2020
Montrose - Clyde 4:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - Montrose 0:2 (0:2) | 05.10.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - Montrose 3:0 (3:0) | 24.03.2018 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 1:3 (0:1) | 20.01.2018 League two 2017 2018
Clyde - Montrose 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2017 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 3:2 (3:1) | 30.09.2017 League two 2017 2018
Montrose - Clyde 1:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2017 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 1:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2017 League two 2016 2017
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:0) | 10.12.2016 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 2:1 (1:0) | 06.08.2016 League two 2016 2017
Clyde - Montrose 3:3 (1:1) | 02.04.2016 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 2:1 (1:1) | 23.01.2016 League two 2015 2016
Clyde - Montrose 3:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2015 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2015 League two 2015 2016
Montrose - Clyde 0:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2015 League two 2014 2015
Clyde - Montrose 2:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 League two 2014 2015
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2023 League cup
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Inverness - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1) | 03.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:3 (1:2) | 17.09.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:1 (2:0) | 02.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Inverness - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:2 (0:2) | 04.01.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2019 League cup 2019 2020
Inverness - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:2 (0:1) | 20.01.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:2 (0:2) | 17.05.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:2) | 04.02.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Dundee FC - Inverness 2:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 3:1 (2:0) | 24.09.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Inverness - Dundee FC 4:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Dundee FC - Inverness 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 Premiership 2014 2015
Inverness - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0) | 04.04.2015 Premiership 2014 2015
Dundee FC - Inverness 1:2 (1:0) | 06.12.2014 Premiership 2014 2015
Inverness - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2014 Premiership 2014 2015
16:00 Livingston - Spartans
Spartans - Livingston 0:0 (0:0) | 29.06.2024 Club friendly
16:00 Morton - Alloa
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2024 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 1:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Alloa - Morton 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Alloa - Morton 1:1 (0:0) | 02.01.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Alloa 4:4 (4:2) | 22.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Alloa - Morton 0:2 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Morton - Alloa 4:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Morton - Alloa 1:2 (0:0) | 09.04.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Alloa - Morton 2:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Morton - Alloa 0:2 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Alloa - Morton 0:2 (0:1) | 11.08.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Morton - Alloa 4:1 (2:1) | 19.03.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Alloa - Morton 2:2 (1:2) | 09.02.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Morton - Alloa 1:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 Championship 2015 2016
Alloa - Morton 0:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2015 Championship 2015 2016
Morton - Alloa 0:1 (0:0) | 06.09.2014 Challenge cup 2014 2015
Alloa - Morton 2:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:00 Raith - Hamilton
Hamilton - Raith 1:4 (0:1) | 17.11.2023 Challenge cup
Raith - Hamilton 1:2 (0:0) | 04.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2023 Challenge cup 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 02.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Hamilton 3:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Raith 0:2 (0:1) | 23.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Hamilton 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
16:00 Ross County - Stirling
Ross County - Stirling 3:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2020 League cup 2020 2021
16:00 St Johnstone - East Fife
East Fife - St Johnstone 0:3 (0:0) | 11.07.2023 Club friendly
St Johnstone - East Fife 0:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 League cup 2018 2019
16:00 Cowdenbeath - Tranent
Tranent - Cowdenbeath 1:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Lowland league
Cowdenbeath - Tranent 0:2 (0:1) | 05.09.2023 Lowland league
Cowdenbeath - Tranent 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2022 Lowland league 2022 2023
16:00 East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2024 Lowland league
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Lowland league
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Lowland league 2022 2023
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 3:1 (0:0) | 01.11.2022 Lowland league 2022 2023
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 1:2 (0:1) | 12.02.2022 Lowland league 2021 2022
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 0:1 (:) | 31.07.2021 Lowland league 2021 2022
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Lowland league 2020 2021
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2019 Lowland league 2019 2020
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 2:1 (1:0) | 16.02.2019 Lowland league 2018 2019
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 3:1 (2:0) | 27.10.2018 Lowland league 2018 2019
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 0:3 (:) | 17.03.2018 Lowland league 2017 2018
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 3:0 (:) | 04.10.2017 Lowland league 2017 2018
Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 1:1 (:) | 25.03.2017 Lowland league 2016 2017
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers 4:0 (:) | 16.11.2016 Lowland league 2016 2017
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:1 (0:0) | 05.04.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:2) | 05.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 2:2 (1:2) | 20.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2) | 12.12.2020 League one 2020 2021
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 2:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2020 Efl trophy 2020 2021
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:2 (1:0) | 23.02.2019 League one 2018 2019
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2018 League one 2018 2019
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2018 Efl trophy 2018 2019
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2018 League one 2017 2018
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton 3:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2017 Fa cup 2017 2018
Charlton - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
16:00 Ballyclare - Glentoran
Glentoran - Ballyclare 2:0 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Irish cup
Glentoran - Ballyclare 5:1 (4:0) | 27.08.2019 Irish league cup 2019 2020
Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:1 (0:1) | 20.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Ballyclare - Glentoran 0:0 (:) | 28.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
16:00 Blackpool - Sunderland
Blackpool - Sunderland 1:1 (1:0) | 01.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Sunderland - Blackpool 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Blackpool - Sunderland 2:3 (1:1) | 24.08.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
Sunderland - Blackpool 0:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2021 League one 2020 2021
Blackpool - Sunderland 1:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 League one 2020 2021
16:00 Burton - Port Vale
Burton - Port Vale 0:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 League one
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:1) | 14.11.2023 Fa cup
Port Vale - Burton 0:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Fa cup
Port Vale - Burton 2:3 (1:1) | 19.09.2023 League one
Port Vale - Burton 2:3 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Port Vale 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Port Vale 1:2 (1:0) | 04.12.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
Port Vale - Burton 1:2 (0:1) | 13.08.2019 Efl cup 2019 2020
Port Vale - Burton 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2018 Efl trophy 2018 2019
Port Vale - Burton 0:4 (0:2) | 19.03.2016 League one 2015 2016
Burton - Port Vale 2:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 League one 2015 2016
16:00 Chester - Altrincham
Altrincham - Chester 2:1 (1:0) | 19.12.2020 Fa trophy 2020 2021
Altrincham - Chester 3:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2020 National league north 2019 2020
Altrincham - Chester 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2019 National league north 2019 2020
Altrincham - Chester 4:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 National league north 2018 2019
Chester - Altrincham 1:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 National league north 2018 2019
Altrincham - Chester 3:2 (1:1) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Altrincham - Chester 0:3 (0:2) | 16.02.2016 National league 2015 2016
Chester - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0) | 02.01.2016 National league 2015 2016
Altrincham - Chester 1:0 (:) | 24.10.2015 Fa cup 2015 2016
16:00 Dartford - Sutton
Dartford - Sutton 3:1 (1:0) | 27.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dartford - Sutton 0:1 (0:0) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Dartford - Sutton 3:6 (2:3) | 05.11.2016 Fa cup 2016 2017
Sutton - Dartford 2:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2016 National league south 2015 2016
16:00 H&W Welders - Loughgall
H&W Welders - Loughgall 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Nifl championship 2022 2023
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:1 (1:1) | 02.01.2023 Nifl championship 2022 2023
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Nifl championship 2022 2023
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:2 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:0 (2:0) | 18.12.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:0 (3:0) | 18.09.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:2 (0:1) | 01.02.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:1 (3:0) | 05.10.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
H&W Welders - Loughgall 0:2 (0:2) | 17.11.2018 Nifl championship 2018 2019
Loughgall - H&W Welders 0:2 (0:2) | 15.09.2018 Nifl championship 2018 2019
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:1 (2:1) | 23.03.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:0 (1:0) | 16.12.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:0) | 07.10.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:0 (0:0) | 30.12.2016 Nifl championship 2016 2017
H&W Welders - Loughgall 1:1 (:) | 01.10.2016 Nifl championship 2016 2017
Loughgall - H&W Welders 2:2 (:) | 02.04.2016 Nifl championship 2015 2016
H&W Welders - Loughgall 2:0 (:) | 07.11.2015 Nifl championship 2015 2016
Loughgall - H&W Welders 3:3 (:) | 10.03.2015 Nifl championship 2014 2015
H&W Welders - Loughgall 3:0 (2:0) | 31.01.2015 Nifl championship 2014 2015
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Boston Utd
Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports 2:1 (2:0) | 29.03.2024 National league north
Peterborough Sports - Boston Utd 0:2 (0:0) | 14.11.2023 National league north
Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 National league north 2022 2023
16:00 Reading - QPR
Reading - QPR 0:2 (:) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Reading - QPR 2:2 (2:0) | 14.01.2023 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 2:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
QPR - Reading 4:0 (3:0) | 29.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 3:3 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - QPR 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
QPR - Reading 0:1 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Reading - QPR 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 2:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2019 Championship 2019 2020
QPR - Reading 0:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Reading - QPR 1:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2018 Championship 2017 2018
QPR - Reading 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2017 Championship 2017 2018
16:00 Rochdale - Carlisle
Rochdale - Carlisle 0:1 (0:1) | 28.01.2023 League two 2022 2023
Carlisle - Rochdale 3:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 League two 2022 2023
Rochdale - Carlisle 2:0 (1:0) | 29.03.2022 League two 2021 2022
Carlisle - Rochdale 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2022 League two 2021 2022
16:00 Rotherham - Sheffield Utd
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2023 Club friendly
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Sheffield Utd - Rotherham 0:1 (0:1) | 08.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Sheffield Utd - Rotherham 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 2:2 (0:1) | 24.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 21.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sheffield Utd - Rotherham 1:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2014 League one 2013 2014
16:00 Salford - Everton
Everton - Salford 3:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2020 Efl cup 2020 2021
16:00 Salisbury - Woking
Salisbury - Woking 2:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2014 The skrill premier 2013 2014
16:00 Shrewsbury - Derby
Derby - Shrewsbury 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 League one
Shrewsbury - Derby 1:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 League one
Derby - Shrewsbury 2:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Shrewsbury - Derby 0:0 (0:0) | 16.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
16:00 Stalybridge - Hyde
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Stalybridge - Hyde 2:2 (1:1) | 10.04.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:0) | 26.12.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Hyde - Stalybridge 2:2 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stalybridge - Hyde 1:1 (0:1) | 27.12.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:2) | 26.12.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Hyde - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Tamworth - Stourbridge
Tamworth - Stourbridge 2:1 (1:1) | 11.07.2023 Club friendly
Tamworth - Stourbridge 0:3 (0:1) | 07.02.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Tamworth 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Tamworth 4:0 (2:0) | 05.02.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Tamworth - Stourbridge 4:0 (3:0) | 12.10.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Tamworth - Stourbridge 3:3 (1:0) | 22.09.2020 Fa cup 2020 2021
Tamworth - Stourbridge 1:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2019 Southern league central division 2018 2019
16:00 Torino - Cremonese
Torino - Cremonese 2:2 (1:0) | 20.02.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Torino - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (0:1) | 27.08.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
Torino - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Coppa italia 2021 2022
16:00 Torquay - Plymouth
Torquay - Plymouth 1:1 (0:1) | 18.07.2023 Club friendly
Torquay - Plymouth 0:5 (0:3) | 19.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Torquay - Plymouth 0:3 (0:2) | 31.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Torquay - Plymouth 3:1 (2:1) | 16.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Torquay - Plymouth 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Torquay - Plymouth 0:2 (0:1) | 18.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Torquay - Plymouth 0:1 (0:0) | 28.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
Torquay - Plymouth 0:0 (0:0) | 22.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
Plymouth - Torquay 2:0 (0:0) | 01.01.2014 League two 2013 2014
16:00 Wigan - Blackburn
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Wigan - Blackburn 3:2 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Fa cup 2021 2022
Wigan - Blackburn 2:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Wigan - Blackburn 3:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Blackburn - Wigan 2:2 (2:0) | 04.03.2018 League one 2017 2018
Wigan - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 League one 2017 2018
Blackburn - Wigan 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Wigan - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Blackburn - Wigan 3:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2015 Club friendly 2015
16:00 Witton - Lancaster
Lancaster - Witton 2:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2023 Fa cup
Lancaster - Witton 0:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Witton - Lancaster 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2021 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Witton - Lancaster 2:3 (0:2) | 17.08.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Lancaster - Witton 1:1 (1:0) | 14.03.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Lancaster - Witton 1:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Fa trophy 2019 2020
Witton - Lancaster 1:3 (0:2) | 01.10.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Lancaster - Witton 1:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Witton - Lancaster 1:0 (1:0) | 03.11.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Witton - Lancaster 2:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Npl premier division 2017 2018
Lancaster - Witton 4:0 (3:0) | 26.09.2017 Npl premier division 2017 2018
16:00 York City - Notts Co
Notts Co - York City 1:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 National league 2022 2023
York City - Notts Co 1:3 (1:2) | 24.09.2022 National league 2022 2023
York City - Notts Co 0:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Notts Co - York City 2:3 (2:1) | 07.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Notts Co - York City 0:3 (0:2) | 26.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
York City - Notts Co 3:1 (1:0) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
York City - Notts Co 1:2 (0:1) | 29.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
York City - Notts Co 2:1 (2:0) | 13.02.2016 League two 2015 2016
Notts Co - York City 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2015 League two 2015 2016
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Premier league
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:4 (1:1) | 28.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:3 (1:1) | 22.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:3 (:) | 10.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:3 (1:3) | 14.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 5:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:2 (1:1) | 01.12.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 (1:1) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:1) | 14.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:4 (0:2) | 14.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0) | 24.04.2024 Premier league
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:3 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Premier league
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:3 (0:3) | 20.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 2:1 (1:0) | 08.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1) | 24.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 1:2 (0:1) | 23.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1) | 09.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
16:30 Roda - Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen - Roda 2:2 (0:2) | 15.07.2023 Club friendly
Roda - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1) | 09.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Alemannia Aachen - Roda 4:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Roda - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Roda - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
17:00 A. Salzburg - Reichenau
A. Salzburg - Reichenau 6:2 (1:1) | 01.06.2024 Regionalliga west
Reichenau - A. Salzburg 3:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Regionalliga west
17:00 FK Pardubice - Karvina
FK Pardubice - Karvina 4:0 (2:0) | 19.05.2024 Fortuna liga
Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:3 (0:1) | 14.02.2024 Fortuna liga
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Fortuna liga
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Karvina - FK Pardubice 3:2 (1:1) | 20.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:0) | 13.01.2022 Tipsport liga 2022
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:2 (0:1) | 24.07.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1) | 23.12.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2016 Division 2 2015 2016
FK Pardubice - Karvina 1:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2015 Division 2 2015 2016
FK Pardubice - Karvina 2:1 (1:0) | 21.03.2015 Division 2 2014 2015
Karvina - FK Pardubice 1:3 (0:1) | 30.08.2014 Division 2 2014 2015
Karvina - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2014 Division 2 2013 2014
17:00 Teplice - Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2023 Fortuna liga
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Fortuna liga
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:1 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 2:2 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:3 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:2 (2:1) | 07.11.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:2) | 27.10.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Teplice 7:2 (4:1) | 03.04.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:0 (3:0) | 03.06.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2019 Mol cup 2018 2019
Sparta Prague - Teplice 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:4 (0:4) | 12.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 31.03.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Sparta Prague - Teplice 4:0 (1:0) | 21.01.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:1) | 01.05.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Teplice 1:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
Teplice - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2014 Synot liga 2014 2015
17:00 Spain U19 W - Netherlands U19 W
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2024 Euro u19 women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2023 Euro u19 women 2023
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:1 (0:1) | 21.02.2023 Friendly international women
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:2 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Euro u19 women 2022
Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2019 Friendly international women 2019
17:00 Keski-Uusimaa - OLS Oulu
OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa 1:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2024 Ykkonen
17:00 Thor Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 1:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2024 Division 1
Thor Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:0) | 31.08.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2021 Inkasso deildin 2021
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:2 (2:1) | 21.09.2020 Inkasso deildin 2020
Thor Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar 1:1 (0:0) | 18.07.2020 Inkasso deildin 2020
Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2014 Pepsideild 2014
17:00 Shamrock Rovers W - Cork City W
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 2:1 (2:1) | 11.05.2024 National league women
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 0:5 (0:2) | 17.09.2023 Fai cup women
Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 0:4 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 National league women
Shamrock Rovers W - Cork City W 5:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 National league women
17:00 Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 A lyga
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 4:0 (2:0) | 11.06.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2023 A lyga
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 3:2 (2:0) | 27.08.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 A lyga 2022
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 A lyga 2022
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 A lyga 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 1:3 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Lithuanian cup 2021
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 A lyga 2021
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:2 (2:1) | 28.09.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 I lyga 2018
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2:5 (:) | 23.09.2017 I lyga 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2:1 (1:0) | 24.06.2017 Lithuanian cup 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 0:2 (0:2) | 09.06.2017 I lyga 2017
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 4:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2016 I lyga 2016
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2016 I lyga 2016
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 1:5 (1:2) | 28.07.2015 Division 2 2015
FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0 (1:0) | 04.04.2015 Division 2 2015
17:00 Banga 2 - Atmosfera
Atmosfera - Banga 2 1:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2024 I lyga
17:00 Leczna - S. Rzeszow
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:3 (0:1) | 18.05.2024 Division 1
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 3:2 (1:1) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 3:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Division 1
Leczna - S. Rzeszow 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 2:1 (:) | 14.01.2023 Club friendly
S. Rzeszow - Leczna 1:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
17:00 Saratov - Kamaz
Kamaz - Saratov 1:2 (0:0) | 25.05.2024 Fnl
Saratov - Kamaz 1:1 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 Fnl
Saratov - Kamaz 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2016 Fnl 2015 2016
Kamaz - Saratov 3:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2015 Fnl 2015 2016
17:00 Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2024 2 liga
17:00 Puchov - Presov
Puchov - Presov 3:2 (2:0) | 24.04.2024 2 liga
Presov - Puchov 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 2 liga
17:00 Bavois - Lausanne II
Lausanne II - Bavois 0:3 (:) | 30.04.2016 1 liga classic group 1 2015 2016
Bavois - Lausanne II 3:0 (:) | 03.10.2015 1 liga classic group 1 2015 2016
17:00 Grenoble - Auxerre
Grenoble - Auxerre 1:1 (1:1) | 23.01.2024 Ligue 2
Auxerre - Grenoble 0:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Ligue 2
Auxerre - Grenoble 1:2 (0:1) | 02.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Grenoble - Auxerre 0:1 (0:1) | 08.01.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Auxerre - Grenoble 3:0 (2:0) | 02.08.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Auxerre - Grenoble 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Grenoble - Auxerre 2:2 (0:1) | 09.01.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Auxerre - Grenoble 0:1 (0:1) | 25.10.2019 Ligue 2 2019 2020
Grenoble - Auxerre 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2019 Ligue 2 2018 2019
Auxerre - Grenoble 4:0 (2:0) | 21.12.2018 Ligue 2 2018 2019
17:00 Mansfield - Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 2:2 (1:1) | 09.02.2016 League two 2015 2016
Mansfield - Oxford Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 22.08.2015 League two 2015 2016
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 3:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2015 League two 2014 2015
Mansfield - Oxford Utd 2:1 (1:0) | 16.08.2014 League two 2014 2015
Oxford Utd - Mansfield 3:0 (1:0) | 15.02.2014 League two 2013 2014
17:00 Rennes - Angers
Rennes - Angers 4:2 (2:2) | 30.04.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Angers - Rennes 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Rennes - Angers 2:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Angers - Rennes 2:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Angers - Rennes 0:3 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Angers - Rennes 2:1 (2:0) | 11.02.2021 Coupe de france 2020 2021
Rennes - Angers 1:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2020 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Angers - Rennes 3:3 (0:2) | 28.01.2020 Coupe de france 2019 2020
Rennes - Angers 2:1 (1:0) | 07.12.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Angers - Rennes 3:3 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 20.01.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Angers - Rennes 1:2 (1:0) | 29.11.2017 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Angers - Rennes 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2017 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Rennes - Angers 1:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2016 Ligue 1 2016 2017
Rennes - Angers 2:0 (1:0) | 23.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Rennes - Angers 1:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2016 Ligue 1 2015 2016
17:30 Havlickuv Brod - Rosice
Havlickuv Brod - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Rosice - Havlickuv Brod 5:0 (3:0) | 10.11.2018 Division d 2018 2019
17:30 Ulfstind - Honefoss
Honefoss - Ulfstind 6:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 Division 3 group 6
17:30 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 0:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 3:2 (2:2) | 17.09.2023 Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
17:30 Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov
Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1 (1:1) | 28.04.2024 4 liga bratislava
Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov 1:4 (1:1) | 27.09.2023 4 liga bratislava
Vrakuna Bratislava - Tomasov 3:0 (2:0) | 04.05.2022 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
17:30 Goteborg - Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2024 Allsvenskan
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2023 Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Goteborg - Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0) | 17.08.2014 Allsvenskan 2014
17:30 Malmo FF - Sirius
Sirius - Malmo FF 3:4 (2:0) | 19.07.2024 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 1:3 (1:2) | 28.08.2023 Allsvenskan
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:0 (1:0) | 01.07.2023 Allsvenskan
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Malmo FF - Sirius 3:1 (1:0) | 23.07.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (2:0) | 10.07.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Sirius 4:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Sirius - Malmo FF 2:5 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Malmo FF - Sirius 1:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Sirius - Malmo FF 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Malmo FF - Sirius 5:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
17:30 Fenix - Progreso
Fenix - Progreso 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2024 Primera division
Progreso - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2021 Primera division 2021
Fenix - Progreso 2:1 (1:0) | 11.07.2021 Primera division 2021
Progreso - Fenix 0:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2021 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Progreso 1:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2020 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Progreso 1:2 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Progreso - Fenix 3:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2019 Primera division 2019
Progreso - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Primera division 2018
Fenix - Progreso 2:0 (1:0) | 25.02.2018 Primera division 2018
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Super league
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1) | 19.02.2024 Super league
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Super league
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 10.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:2 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 03.11.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 06.05.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:1 (2:1) | 15.01.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0) | 10.01.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2015 Super league 2015 2016
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2015 Super league 2014 2015
18:00 Schwaz - Bregenz
Bregenz - Schwaz 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Hebar
CSKA Sofia - Hebar 3:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2023 Parva liga
Hebar - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2023 Parva liga
Hebar - CSKA Sofia 0:4 (0:3) | 04.05.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
CSKA Sofia - Hebar 4:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2022 Parva liga 2022 2023
CSKA Sofia - Hebar 3:0 (3:0) | 22.09.2021 Bulgarian cup 2021 2022
18:00 Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 0:1 (0:0) | 11.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1 (2:1) | 05.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 1:2 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2018 Division d 2017 2018
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:0) | 13.10.2017 Division d 2017 2018
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 3:4 (1:3) | 05.06.2016 Division d 2015 2016
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 3:0 (2:0) | 07.11.2015 Division d 2015 2016
Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2015 Division d 2014 2015
Blansko - Zdar na Sazavou 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2014 Division d 2014 2015
18:00 KuPS Akatemia - KPV Kokkola
KPV Kokkola - KuPS Akatemia 1:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2024 Ykkonen
18:00 Fredrikstad - Rosenborg
Rosenborg - Fredrikstad 1:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2024 Eliteserien
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2024 Nm cup
18:00 Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau
Gloria Buzau - Poli Iasi 1:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Liga 2 2022 2023
Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau 1:1 (1:0) | 31.03.2023 Liga 2 2022 2023
Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Liga 2 2022 2023
18:00 Podbrezova - Zilina
Podbrezova - Zilina 1:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 3:2 (3:0) | 09.03.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2023 Nike liga
Zilina - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 3:2 (1:2) | 07.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 3:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:3 (1:0) | 25.01.2023 Club friendly
Zilina - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Zilina 4:3 (3:1) | 18.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:1 (1:1) | 05.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:2 (0:2) | 15.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Zilina - Podbrezova 4:3 (1:2) | 19.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2021 Slovak cup 2020 2021
Zilina - Podbrezova 7:2 (3:0) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Zilina - Podbrezova 6:0 (2:0) | 14.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Podbrezova - Zilina 0:2 (0:1) | 09.03.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Zilina - Podbrezova 2:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Zilina - Podbrezova 3:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2017 Slovak cup 2017 2018
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:4 (1:1) | 09.09.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Zilina - Podbrezova 4:0 (1:0) | 27.05.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:2 (1:1) | 05.03.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Zilina - Podbrezova 1:3 (1:0) | 03.10.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:3 (0:2) | 15.09.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Podbrezova - Zilina 2:3 (0:2) | 05.05.2015 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
Zilina - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2014 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
Podbrezova - Zilina 1:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2014 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
18:00 Skalica - Michalovce
Michalovce - Skalica 1:3 (1:1) | 20.04.2024 Nike liga
Skalica - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2024 Nike liga
Michalovce - Skalica 1:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Nike liga
Skalica - Michalovce 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2023 Nike liga
Skalica - Michalovce 3:2 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Michalovce - Skalica 1:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Skalica - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Michalovce - Skalica 3:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Skalica - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Michalovce - Skalica 3:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Skalica - Michalovce 1:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
18:00 Grasshoppers - Luzern
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:0) | 10.05.2024 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Super league
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Super league
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:1) | 10.08.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:2 (0:2) | 10.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (1:0) | 29.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Swiss cup 2019 2020
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:3 (0:2) | 02.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:3 (2:2) | 09.12.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:0) | 13.05.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:2 (1:0) | 11.02.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Grasshoppers - Luzern 4:1 (2:1) | 22.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:1) | 05.03.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Grasshoppers - Luzern 3:2 (2:1) | 02.10.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Grasshoppers 4:3 (2:0) | 31.07.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:0 (2:0) | 11.05.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2015 Super league 2015 2016
Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:3 (2:2) | 13.09.2015 Super league 2015 2016
Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Super league 2014 2015
Grasshoppers - Luzern 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2015 Super league 2014 2015
18:00 Sion - Lausanne
Lausanne - Sion 3:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Lausanne - Sion 1:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Sion - Lausanne 1:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Sion - Lausanne 2:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Lausanne - Sion 1:1 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Sion - Lausanne 1:3 (0:2) | 07.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sion - Lausanne 1:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Lausanne - Sion 1:3 (1:1) | 07.03.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Lausanne - Sion 0:1 (0:1) | 23.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Sion - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Lausanne - Sion 0:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Lausanne - Sion 1:1 (1:1) | 20.11.2018 Club friendly 2018
Lausanne - Sion 0:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2018 Swiss cup 2018 2019
Lausanne - Sion 2:0 (2:0) | 07.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
18:00 Atletico CP - FC Barreirense
Atletico CP - FC Barreirense 1:1 (:) | 15.04.2017 Campeonato de portugal prio relegation group 2016 2017
FC Barreirense - Atletico CP 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2017 Campeonato de portugal prio relegation group 2016 2017
FC Barreirense - Atletico CP 3:0 (:) | 11.12.2016 Campeonato de portugal prio group g 2016 2017
18:00 Caldas - Mafra
Caldas - Mafra 2:2 (:) | 18.02.2018 Campeonato de portugal group d 2017 2018
Mafra - Caldas 1:0 (:) | 08.10.2017 Campeonato de portugal group d 2017 2018
Caldas - Mafra 2:1 (:) | 23.04.2017 Campeonato de portugal prio relegation group 2016 2017
Mafra - Caldas 3:2 (:) | 05.03.2017 Campeonato de portugal prio relegation group 2016 2017
Caldas - Mafra 0:1 (:) | 04.12.2016 Campeonato de portugal prio group f 2016 2017
Mafra - Caldas 2:1 (:) | 11.09.2016 Campeonato de portugal prio group f 2016 2017
Mafra - Caldas 2:1 (0:0) | 26.04.2015 Campeonato nacional promotion group 2014 2015
Caldas - Mafra 2:1 (1:0) | 01.03.2015 Campeonato nacional promotion group 2014 2015
Caldas - Mafra 2:0 (0:0) | 18.01.2015 Campeonato nacional group f 2014 2015
18:00 Heist - Lierse K.
Heist - Lierse K. 0:6 (0:1) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Heist - Lierse K. 1:4 (1:2) | 21.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Heist - Lierse K. 0:2 (0:1) | 07.03.2020 First amateur division 2019 2020
Lierse K. - Heist 0:1 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 First amateur division 2019 2020
Lierse K. - Heist 1:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 First amateur division 2018 2019
Heist - Lierse K. 1:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2018 First amateur division 2018 2019
18:00 Le Mans - Saint-Pryve
Le Mans - Saint-Pryve 2:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Le Mans - Saint-Pryve 1:0 (0:0) | 10.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Le Mans - Saint-Pryve 0:2 (0:1) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Saint-Pryve - Le Mans 0:3 (0:1) | 17.03.2018 National 2 group d 2017 2018
Le Mans - Saint-Pryve 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 National 2 group d 2017 2018
18:00 Sanjoanense - Beira Mar
Sanjoanense - Beira Mar 0:0 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Campeonato de portugal group d 2020 2021
Beira Mar - Sanjoanense 2:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Campeonato de portugal group d 2020 2021
18:15 Beerschot VA - Leuven
Leuven - Beerschot VA 1:0 (:) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Leuven - Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1) | 06.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Beerschot VA - Leuven 3:1 (2:1) | 22.01.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Leuven - Beerschot VA 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Leuven - Beerschot VA 0:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Beerschot VA - Leuven 4:2 (2:1) | 31.10.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Leuven - Beerschot VA 1:4 (0:1) | 02.08.2020 Proximus league 2019 2020
Beerschot VA - Leuven 1:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2020 Proximus league 2019 2020
Beerschot VA - Leuven 2:1 (0:0) | 14.02.2020 Proximus league 2019 2020
Leuven - Beerschot VA 0:3 (0:0) | 15.11.2019 Proximus league 2019 2020
Beerschot VA - Leuven 1:2 (0:1) | 28.09.2019 Proximus league 2019 2020
Leuven - Beerschot VA 3:0 (2:0) | 16.08.2019 Proximus league 2019 2020
18:30 San Felipe - San Luis
San Luis - San Felipe 3:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2024 Primera b
San Luis - San Felipe 1:2 (1:0) | 19.06.2023 Primera b
San Felipe - San Luis 1:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2023 Chilean cup
San Felipe - San Luis 1:3 (0:1) | 15.02.2023 Primera b
San Luis - San Felipe 2:2 (0:0) | 24.08.2022 Primera b 2022
San Felipe - San Luis 2:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2022 Primera b 2022
San Felipe - San Luis 1:1 (1:1) | 07.09.2021 Primera b 2021
San Luis - San Felipe 1:2 (0:1) | 03.05.2021 Primera b 2021
San Felipe - San Luis 1:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2020 Primera b 2020
San Luis - San Felipe 1:2 (0:0) | 27.09.2020 Primera b 2020
San Felipe - San Luis 1:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Primera b 2019
San Luis - San Felipe 1:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2019 Primera b 2019
San Luis - San Felipe 1:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
San Felipe - San Luis 0:1 (0:1) | 11.01.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
San Felipe - San Luis 2:0 (1:0) | 16.11.2014 Primera b 2014 2015
San Luis - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.08.2014 Primera b 2014 2015
18:30 Copiapo - Coquimbo
Coquimbo - Copiapo 3:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Primera division
Coquimbo - Copiapo 1:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2023 Primera division
Copiapo - Coquimbo 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2023 Primera division
Copiapo - Coquimbo 2:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Primera b 2021
Coquimbo - Copiapo 0:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2021 Primera b 2021
Coquimbo - Copiapo 2:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Primera b 2018
Copiapo - Coquimbo 1:2 (0:0) | 03.02.2018 Primera b 2018
Copiapo - Coquimbo 2:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 Primera b 2017
Coquimbo - Copiapo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Primera b 2016 2017
Copiapo - Coquimbo 3:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2016 Primera b 2016 2017
Copiapo - Coquimbo 4:1 (2:0) | 12.03.2016 Primera b 2015 2016
Coquimbo - Copiapo 0:1 (0:0) | 10.10.2015 Primera b 2015 2016
Copiapo - Coquimbo 1:2 (1:0) | 02.08.2015 Chilean cup 2015 2016
Coquimbo - Copiapo 1:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2015 Chilean cup 2015 2016
Copiapo - Coquimbo 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
Coquimbo - Copiapo 2:2 (2:2) | 24.01.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
Coquimbo - Copiapo 0:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2014 Primera b 2014 2015
18:30 Sesvete - Dubrava
Sesvete - Dubrava 1:1 (1:0) | 26.04.2024 Prva nl
Dubrava - Sesvete 0:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Prva nl
Sesvete - Dubrava 0:1 (0:1) | 28.08.2023 Prva nl
Sesvete - Dubrava 1:2 (1:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Dubrava - Sesvete 3:0 (3:0) | 08.02.2023 Club friendly
Sesvete - Dubrava 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Dubrava - Sesvete 3:2 (1:1) | 22.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dubrava - Sesvete 0:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
19:00 Etar - Minyor Pernik
Etar - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Minyor Pernik - Etar 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Etar - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava 1:3 (0:3) | 19.01.2024 Club friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava 3:0 (2:0) | 19.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2021 Vtora liga 2020 2021
Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 (0:1) | 04.12.2020 Vtora liga 2020 2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava 3:1 (0:1) | 23.11.2019 Vtora liga 2019 2020
Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2019 Vtora liga 2018 2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava 3:0 (2:0) | 15.09.2018 Vtora liga 2018 2019
19:00 Fakel Voronezh - Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (1:0) | 17.11.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Fakel Voronezh - Akron Togliatti 1:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Akron Togliatti - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1) | 15.05.2021 Fnl 2020 2021
Fakel Voronezh - Akron Togliatti 1:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Fnl 2020 2021
19:00 Ath Bilbao B - Sestao
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B 4:2 (3:1) | 12.08.2023 Club friendly
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B 2:0 (2:0) | 10.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
Ath Bilbao B - Sestao 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Segunda division b group 2 2016 2017
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2016 Segunda division b group 2 2016 2017
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B 0:2 (0:1) | 22.03.2015 Segunda division b group 2 2014 2015
Ath Bilbao B - Sestao 1:2 (1:1) | 01.11.2014 Segunda division b group 2 2014 2015
Sestao - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0) | 08.02.2014 Segunda division b group 2 2013 2014
19:00 Atletico Arteixo - Dep. Fabril
Dep. Fabril - Atletico Arteixo 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
19:00 D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk
D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2024 Club friendly
D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1) | 06.11.2019 Champions league 2019 2020
Shakhtar Donetsk - D. Zagreb 2:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2019 Champions league 2019 2020
D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Shakhtar Donetsk - D. Zagreb 2:0 (2:0) | 05.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
19:00 Gorica - Rudes
Gorica - Rudes 2:1 (0:1) | 10.05.2024 Hnl
Rudes - Gorica 2:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2024 Hnl
Gorica - Rudes 3:0 (1:0) | 06.01.2024 Club friendly
Gorica - Rudes 3:0 (3:0) | 26.11.2023 Hnl
Rudes - Gorica 0:2 (0:2) | 02.09.2023 Hnl
Rudes - Gorica 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2023 Club friendly
Gorica - Rudes 1:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2023 Club friendly
Gorica - Rudes 1:3 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Rudes - Gorica 1:1 (0:1) | 03.05.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
Gorica - Rudes 3:1 (3:0) | 02.03.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
Rudes - Gorica 0:1 (0:0) | 09.11.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
Gorica - Rudes 2:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
Rudes - Gorica 0:2 (0:0) | 21.05.2017 2 hnl 2016 2017
Gorica - Rudes 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2017 2 hnl 2016 2017
Rudes - Gorica 1:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2016 2 hnl 2016 2017
Rudes - Gorica 4:0 (:) | 30.04.2016 2 hnl 2015 2016
Gorica - Rudes 2:0 (:) | 13.03.2016 2 hnl 2015 2016
Rudes - Gorica 3:0 (:) | 07.10.2015 2 hnl 2015 2016
Gorica - Rudes 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2015 2 hnl 2014 2015
Rudes - Gorica 0:0 (:) | 15.11.2014 2 hnl 2014 2015
Gorica - Rudes 2:2 (:) | 12.09.2014 2 hnl 2014 2015
Gorica - Rudes 2:2 (:) | 06.04.2014 2 hnl 2013 2014
Gorica - Rudes 1:0 (:) | 01.03.2014 2 hnl 2013 2014
19:00 Oliveirense - FC Porto B
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2024 Liga portugal 2
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:3 (0:0) | 02.12.2023 Liga portugal 2
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:0) | 12.02.2023 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1) | 14.02.2021 Liga portugal 2 2020 2021
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga portugal 2 2020 2021
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2020 Ligapro 2019 2020
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 Ligapro 2019 2020
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Ligapro 2018 2019
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Ligapro 2018 2019
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2018 Ligapro 2017 2018
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:1) | 09.09.2017 Ligapro 2017 2018
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2016 Segunda liga 2015 2016
FC Porto B - Oliveirense 2:2 (1:1) | 25.10.2015 Segunda liga 2015 2016
Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2015 Segunda liga 2014 2015
19:00 Ponferradina - Tudelano
Ponferradina - Tudelano 0:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2017 Segunda division b group 1 2016 2017
19:00 Saudi Arabia U20 - Elche U20
Elche U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 3:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2023 Cotif tournament
19:30 Alaves - Levante
Levante - Alaves 0:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Alaves - Levante 0:0 (0:0) | 11.06.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Levante - Alaves 2:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Alaves - Levante 0:2 (0:2) | 12.12.2022 Laliga2 2022 2023
Levante - Alaves 3:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Alaves - Levante 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Levante - Alaves 0:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Alaves - Levante 2:2 (1:2) | 08.05.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Levante - Alaves 1:1 (0:1) | 08.11.2020 Laliga 2020 2021
Levante - Alaves 0:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Alaves - Levante 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Alaves - Levante 2:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Levante - Alaves 2:1 (2:1) | 30.09.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Alaves - Levante 1:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
19:30 Malaga - Almeria
Almeria - Malaga 0:1 (0:1) | 27.07.2023 Club friendly
Malaga - Almeria 0:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Laliga2 2021 2022
Almeria - Malaga 2:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
Malaga - Almeria 1:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Malaga - Almeria 0:3 (0:2) | 30.03.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Almeria - Malaga 3:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Almeria - Malaga 0:0 (0:0) | 20.07.2020 Laliga2 2019 2020
Malaga - Almeria 0:1 (0:1) | 07.09.2019 Laliga2 2019 2020
Malaga - Almeria 1:1 (1:0) | 01.02.2019 Laliga2 2018 2019
Malaga - Almeria 1:2 (1:0) | 11.09.2018 Copa del rey 2018 2019
Almeria - Malaga 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2018 Laliga2 2018 2019
Almeria - Malaga 0:4 (0:3) | 09.08.2016 Club friendly 2016
Almeria - Malaga 1:2 (1:1) | 10.05.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Malaga - Almeria 1:2 (0:1) | 03.01.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Almeria - Malaga 0:0 (0:0) | 22.02.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
19:30 Real Avila - Unionistas
Real Avila - Unionistas 0:2 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Real Avila - Unionistas 3:2 (1:0) | 14.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Real Avila - Unionistas 0:0 (:) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 8 2017 2018
19:35 Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock 0:4 (0:3) | 22.07.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:1) | 07.05.2022 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock 1:2 (0:1) | 20.11.2021 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2021 Ekstraklasa 2020 2021
19:45 Goncalense - Audax RJ
Audax RJ - Goncalense 3:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Campeonato carioca 2 2021
Goncalense - Audax RJ 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2021 Campeonato carioca 2 2021
Goncalense - Audax RJ 2:0 (0:0) | 25.08.2021 Campeonato carioca 2 2021
20:00 Deportivo Armenio - Fenix
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2024 Primera b
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 0:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera b
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2023 Primera b
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 18.06.2022 Primera b 2022
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2021 Primera b 2021
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 1:1 (0:1) | 02.05.2021 Primera b 2021
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 1:1 (1:1) | 04.01.2021 Primera b 2020 2021
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 3:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Primera b 2019 2020
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 1:2 (0:2) | 02.09.2019 Primera b 2019 2020
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 1:1 (0:1) | 12.06.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016
Deportivo Armenio - Fenix 1:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Fenix - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
20:00 Flandria - Sacachispas
Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera b
Sacachispas - Flandria 1:1 (1:1) | 12.09.2022 Primera nacional 2022
Flandria - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Primera b 2021
Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 Primera b 2021
Flandria - Sacachispas 2:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2020 Primera b 2020 2021
Flandria - Sacachispas 2:2 (1:0) | 15.03.2020 Primera b 2019 2020
Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Primera b 2019 2020
Flandria - Sacachispas 2:0 (2:0) | 04.05.2019 Primera b metropolitana 2018 2019
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 (1:0) | 04.04.2024 Primera b
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2023 Primera c
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 4:0 (2:0) | 20.02.2023 Primera c
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Primera c 2022
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 Primera c 2022
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 2:1 (2:0) | 08.10.2021 Primera c 2021
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:0) | 08.06.2021 Primera c 2021
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:1 (0:1) | 31.01.2020 Primera c 2019 2020
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:4 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 3:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 2:2 (1:1) | 28.01.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 4:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2016 2017
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 4:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016 2017
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 1:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (:) | 15.04.2014 Primera c metropolitana 2013 2014
20:00 UAI Urquiza - San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Burzaco - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Primera b
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2024 Primera b
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 2:2 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Primera b
Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera b
Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera b 2022
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:1) | 08.05.2022 Primera b 2022
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 3:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Primera b 2021
Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2021 Primera b 2021
Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo 1:1 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Villa San Carlos - Dep. Merlo 3:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Dep. Merlo - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0) | 14.06.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
20:00 Deportivo Muniz - Real Pilar
Real Pilar - Deportivo Muniz 2:2 (2:0) | 24.02.2024 Primera c
Real Pilar - Deportivo Muniz 1:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2019 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Deportivo Muniz - Real Pilar 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Deportivo Muniz - Real Pilar 3:2 (2:1) | 21.04.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Real Pilar - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
20:00 El Porvenir - Yupanqui
Yupanqui - El Porvenir 1:2 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Primera c
El Porvenir - Yupanqui 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016
Yupanqui - El Porvenir 1:0 (:) | 29.08.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
El Porvenir - Yupanqui 0:2 (0:1) | 03.05.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Yupanqui - El Porvenir 0:5 (0:1) | 08.11.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2014
El Porvenir - Yupanqui 1:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2014
Yupanqui - El Porvenir 3:0 (:) | 12.03.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2013 2014
20:00 General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid 0:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2024 Primera c
General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo 4:0 (1:0) | 12.02.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid 0:1 (0:1) | 14.09.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:2 (0:2) | 30.04.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid 0:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid 0:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016
20:00 Mercedes - Argentino de Rosario
Argentino de Rosario - Mercedes 2:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Primera c
20:00 Puerto Nuevo - Atlas
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 3:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Primera c
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2023 Primera c
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 0:2 (0:0) | 27.02.2023 Primera c
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 0:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 Primera c 2022
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 0:2 (0:1) | 06.05.2022 Primera c 2022
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 1:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 2:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2019 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 1:1 (1:1) | 01.09.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 3:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 1:3 (1:3) | 05.12.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 3:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 1:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 5:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas 1:0 (0:0) | 17.08.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 2:0 (0:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
20:00 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Primera nacional
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0) | 19.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:3 (1:1) | 01.04.2022 Copa de la liga profesional 2022
Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0) | 20.08.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1) | 06.12.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1) | 15.08.2015 Primera division 2015
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0) | 24.10.2014 Primera b nacional 2014
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes
Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 0:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Primera nacional
Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 4:1 (3:0) | 05.11.2018 Primera b nacional 2018 2019
Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 2:2 (2:2) | 21.06.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 1:4 (0:0) | 12.04.2016 Primera division 2016
Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2015 Primera division 2015
Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 4:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2014 Primera division 2014
20:00 Brown Adrogue - Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever - Brown Adrogue 3:0 (2:0) | 10.03.2024 Primera nacional
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera nacional
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Primera nacional
CA Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2023 Primera nacional
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0) | 31.07.2022 Primera nacional 2022
CA Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Primera nacional 2021
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0) | 12.07.2021 Primera nacional 2021
CA Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 1:4 (1:0) | 02.11.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (1:1) | 09.09.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2013 2014
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera nacional
Deportivo Madryn - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Primera nacional 2022
20:00 Tristan Suarez - Club A. Guemes
Club A. Guemes - Tristan Suarez 2:2 (1:1) | 10.03.2024 Primera nacional
Club A. Guemes - Tristan Suarez 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2022 Primera nacional 2022
Club A. Guemes - Tristan Suarez 0:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2021 Primera nacional 2021
20:00 Grapiuna - Colo C.
Colo C. - Grapiuna 1:0 (1:0) | 20.07.2024 Baiano 2
20:00 Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20
Barra FC U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 2:0 (2:0) | 29.06.2024 Catarinense u20
20:00 Oeste - Portuguesa
Portuguesa - Oeste 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2024 Copa paulista
Portuguesa - Oeste 2:2 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Copa paulista 2022
Oeste - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:1) | 21.07.2022 Copa paulista 2022
Oeste - Portuguesa 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
Portuguesa - Oeste 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2021 Campeonato paulista a2 2021
Portuguesa - Oeste 0:3 (:) | 30.01.2018 Campeonato paulista a2 2018
Portuguesa - Oeste 2:3 (:) | 18.04.2017 Campeonato paulista a2 2017
Oeste - Portuguesa 3:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2014 Serie b 2014
Portuguesa - Oeste 0:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2014 Serie b 2014
Oeste - Portuguesa 1:0 (1:0) | 18.03.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
20:00 Rio Claro - Piracicaba
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 1:1 (0:1) | 22.06.2024 Copa paulista
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 1:3 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Paulista a2
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 0:2 (0:2) | 18.02.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 1:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Copa paulista 2022
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 2:2 (1:1) | 16.07.2022 Copa paulista 2022
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 2:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 0:2 (0:0) | 19.10.2021 Copa paulista 2021
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 3:0 (2:0) | 14.09.2021 Copa paulista 2021
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 1:0 (:) | 07.05.2021 Campeonato paulista a2 2021
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 2:1 (:) | 13.02.2020 Campeonato paulista a2 2020
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 1:0 (:) | 24.03.2019 Campeonato paulista a2 2019
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 1:3 (:) | 17.01.2018 Campeonato paulista a2 2018
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 1:1 (:) | 12.03.2017 Campeonato paulista a2 2017
Piracicaba - Rio Claro 1:2 (0:2) | 17.02.2016 Campeonato paulista 2016
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 1:1 (0:0) | 24.03.2015 Campeonato paulista 2015
Rio Claro - Piracicaba 3:0 (1:0) | 08.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
20:00 Patriotas U20 - Coritiba U20
Coritiba U20 - Patriotas U20 2:0 (:) | 21.07.2024 Paranaense u20
Coritiba U20 - Patriotas U20 2:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2024 Paranaense u20
20:00 Manthiqueira - Paulista
Paulista - Manthiqueira 5:0 (1:0) | 06.07.2024 Paulista b
20:00 Tanabi - Maua
Maua - Tanabi 1:0 (1:0) | 06.07.2024 Paulista b
20:00 Velo Clube U20 - RB Bragantino U20
RB Bragantino U20 - Velo Clube U20 1:0 (1:0) | 20.07.2024 Paulista u20
20:00 Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2:1 (1:1) | 25.11.2023 Fortuna liga
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 1:3 (0:1) | 30.07.2023 Fortuna liga
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 6:1 (3:0) | 11.09.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2:2 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 0:6 (0:3) | 23.08.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3:3 (0:1) | 25.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:1 (3:0) | 15.12.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 0:3 (0:0) | 16.08.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0:2 (0:2) | 26.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2017 Club friendly 2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 0:2 (0:1) | 18.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Cienciano
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (0:1) | 07.07.2024 Club friendly
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (2:1) | 10.02.2024 Liga 1
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2023 Liga 1
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 4:2 (2:0) | 02.06.2023 Liga 1
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 4:1 (2:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga 1 2022
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Liga 1 2022
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2021 Liga 1 2021
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Liga 1 2020
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Liga 1 2020
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (2:0) | 27.09.2015 Primera division 2015
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 3:2 (2:2) | 20.05.2015 Primera division 2015
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2015 Copa inca
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2015 Copa inca
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 2:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2014 Primera division 2014
20:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1:0 (:) | 28.06.2024 Club friendly
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2024 Super liga
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 2:0 (2:0) | 28.01.2024 Club friendly
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 3:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Super liga
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:4 (1:2) | 11.08.2023 Super liga
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 2:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:2 (0:1) | 24.07.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:5 (1:1) | 21.11.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1:0 (1:0) | 24.07.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 4:1 (3:1) | 20.03.2021 Super liga 2020 2021
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:4 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Super liga 2020 2021
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2019 Super liga 2019 2020
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 2:0 (2:0) | 09.08.2019 Super liga 2019 2020
Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2019 Serbian cup 2018 2019
Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Super liga 2018 2019
20:00 Halmstad - Varnamo
Varnamo - Halmstad 1:3 (0:3) | 28.04.2024 Allsvenskan
Varnamo - Halmstad 0:1 (0:1) | 02.03.2024 Svenska cupen
Varnamo - Halmstad 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Allsvenskan
Halmstad - Varnamo 2:2 (1:2) | 15.07.2023 Allsvenskan
Halmstad - Varnamo 1:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Club friendly
Halmstad - Varnamo 1:0 (0:0) | 21.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
20:00 Dep. La Coruna - Pontevedra
Pontevedra - Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Primera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Dep. La Coruna - Pontevedra 1:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Primera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Dep. La Coruna - Pontevedra 3:2 (2:1) | 21.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Dep. La Coruna - Pontevedra 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 Segunda division b group 1 2020 2021
20:00 Merida AD - Betis B
Merida AD - Betis B 2:2 (0:1) | 02.08.2023 Club friendly
Merida AD - Betis B 3:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2018 Segunda division b group 4 2017 2018
Betis B - Merida AD 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2017 Segunda division b group 4 2017 2018
20:00 Ourense CF - Ferrol
Ourense CF - Ferrol 1:1 (:) | 26.01.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
Ferrol - Ourense CF 1:0 (:) | 02.09.2018 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
20:00 Portimonense - Benfica B
Benfica B - Portimonense 2:3 (2:1) | 15.03.2017 Ligapro 2016 2017
Portimonense - Benfica B 3:0 (2:0) | 19.10.2016 Ligapro 2016 2017
Portimonense - Benfica B 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Segunda liga 2015 2016
20:00 Sabadell - Gimnastic
Sabadell - Gimnastic 0:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2024 Primera rfef group 1
Gimnastic - Sabadell 2:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera rfef group 1
Sabadell - Gimnastic 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Primera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Gimnastic - Sabadell 0:1 (0:1) | 04.12.2022 Primera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Sabadell - Gimnastic 2:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Primera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Gimnastic - Sabadell 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Primera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Sabadell - Gimnastic 2:0 (2:0) | 17.11.2019 Segunda division b group 3 2019 2020
20:00 Valladolid - Burgos CF
Burgos CF - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0) | 13.01.2024 Laliga2
Valladolid - Burgos CF 3:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Laliga2
Burgos CF - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Valladolid - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Laliga2 2021 2022
Burgos CF - Valladolid 3:0 (3:0) | 05.09.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
20:15 Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 1:1 (1:1) | 19.05.2024 Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan - Widzew Lodz 1:3 (0:1) | 26.11.2023 Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 1:2 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Lech Poznan - Widzew Lodz 2:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Lech Poznan - Widzew Lodz 1:2 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Lech Poznan - Widzew Lodz 3:0 (1:0) | 22.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
20:15 Domzale - Mura
Domzale - Mura 3:5 (0:2) | 29.03.2024 Prva liga
Mura - Domzale 1:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Prva liga
Domzale - Mura 0:2 (0:1) | 27.09.2023 Prva liga
Mura - Domzale 2:3 (2:1) | 22.07.2023 Prva liga
Domzale - Mura 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Mura - Domzale 0:1 (0:1) | 12.12.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Mura 2:2 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Mura - Domzale 4:3 (1:3) | 24.07.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Mura - Domzale 3:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Domzale - Mura 1:1 (1:1) | 05.03.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Mura - Domzale 1:1 (1:1) | 07.11.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Domzale - Mura 4:1 (2:1) | 29.08.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Mura - Domzale 3:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Domzale - Mura 1:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Mura - Domzale 1:1 (1:0) | 13.12.2020 Prva liga 2020 2021
Domzale - Mura 1:1 (0:0) | 25.10.2020 Prva liga 2020 2021
Mura - Domzale 0:1 (0:0) | 28.06.2020 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Mura 1:2 (0:1) | 23.02.2020 Prva liga 2019 2020
Mura - Domzale 3:2 (1:2) | 30.10.2019 Slovenian cup 2019 2020
Domzale - Mura 3:2 (1:1) | 24.10.2019 Slovenian cup 2019 2020
Mura - Domzale 3:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Mura 0:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Mura 1:1 (1:1) | 01.05.2019 Prva liga 2018 2019
Mura - Domzale 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 Prva liga 2018 2019
20:30 Longford - UC Dublin
UC Dublin - Longford 1:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2024 Division 1
Longford - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:1) | 29.03.2024 Division 1
UC Dublin - Longford 2:1 (1:1) | 05.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
UC Dublin - Longford 2:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2021 Fai cup 2021
UC Dublin - Longford 1:1 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Premier division 2020
Longford - UC Dublin 3:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2020 Division 1 2020
UC Dublin - Longford 0:0 (0:0) | 31.07.2020 Division 1 2020
Longford - UC Dublin 2:2 (0:2) | 22.09.2018 Division 1 2018
UC Dublin - Longford 1:5 (1:2) | 29.06.2018 Division 1 2018
Longford - UC Dublin 0:2 (0:0) | 21.04.2018 Division 1 2018
Longford - UC Dublin 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2017 Division 1 2017
UC Dublin - Longford 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2017 Division 1 2017
Longford - UC Dublin 0:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Division 1 2017
UC Dublin - Longford 2:0 (2:0) | 25.03.2017 Division 1 2017
20:30 Komarno - Slovan Bratislava
Komarno - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1) | 15.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Slovan Bratislava - Komarno 3:3 (2:1) | 14.06.2017 Club friendly 2017
Komarno - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0) | 11.06.2016 Club friendly 2016
20:30 Basel - Lugano
Lugano - Basel 2:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2024 Super league
Basel - Lugano 2:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2024 Swiss cup
Basel - Lugano 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Super league
Lugano - Basel 1:3 (0:1) | 06.12.2023 Super league
Basel - Lugano 1:1 (1:0) | 21.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Lugano - Basel 2:2 (2:0) | 26.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Lugano - Basel 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Basel - Lugano 0:2 (0:0) | 14.08.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Basel - Lugano 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Lugano - Basel 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Lugano - Basel 1:2 (1:0) | 12.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Basel - Lugano 2:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Lugano - Basel 1:1 (0:1) | 12.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Basel - Lugano 2:0 (2:0) | 11.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Lugano - Basel 2:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Basel - Lugano 2:2 (0:1) | 31.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Lugano - Basel 1:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Basel - Lugano 4:4 (2:3) | 26.07.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Lugano - Basel 2:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Lugano - Basel 0:3 (0:2) | 10.11.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Basel - Lugano 2:1 (1:0) | 01.09.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Basel - Lugano 1:1 (0:0) | 07.04.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Lugano - Basel 1:1 (1:1) | 10.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Basel - Lugano 3:2 (2:0) | 04.11.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Lugano - Basel 2:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Lugano - Basel 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Basel - Lugano 0:1 (0:1) | 04.02.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Lugano - Basel 0:4 (0:2) | 14.10.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Basel - Lugano 1:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Lugano - Basel 2:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Basel - Lugano 4:0 (3:0) | 04.02.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Lugano - Basel 2:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Basel - Lugano 4:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Basel - Lugano 3:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2016 Super league 2015 2016
20:35 Peamount W - Athlone WFC W
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 3:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2024 National league women
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Fai cup women
Peamount W - Athlone WFC W 5:3 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 National league women
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 1:3 (1:2) | 04.03.2023 National league women
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 National league women 2022
Peamount W - Athlone WFC W 0:1 (0:1) | 14.05.2022 National league women 2022
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 1:2 (1:1) | 16.04.2022 National league women 2022
Peamount W - Athlone WFC W 4:0 (3:0) | 16.10.2021 National league women 2021
Athlone WFC W - Peamount W 1:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2021 National league women 2021
Peamount W - Athlone WFC W 6:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 National league women 2021
Peamount W - Athlone WFC W 8:0 (4:0) | 29.08.2020 National league women 2020
20:45 Anderlecht - St. Truiden
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 4:1 (0:1) | 18.02.2024 Jupiler pro league
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2023 Jupiler pro league
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 3:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 0:3 (0:2) | 14.08.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 0:1 (0:1) | 25.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 2:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1:1 (1:1) | 25.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 3:1 (1:0) | 16.08.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 3:0 (2:0) | 11.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 4:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Jupiler league 2019 2020
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 4:2 (1:1) | 25.11.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0) | 16.02.2018 Jupiler league 2017 2018
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 2:3 (1:1) | 20.08.2017 Jupiler league 2017 2018
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 3:1 (1:0) | 22.01.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Truiden - Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1) | 29.01.2016 Jupiler league 2015 2016
Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2015 Jupiler league 2015 2016
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway
Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2024 Premier division
Sligo Rovers - Galway 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2024 Premier division
Sligo Rovers - Galway 1:1 (1:0) | 06.02.2024 Club friendly
Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly
Sligo Rovers - Galway 2:2 (2:2) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Galway - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sligo Rovers - Galway 3:3 (0:1) | 18.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2) | 26.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2018 League cup 2018
Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1) | 26.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Galway - Sligo Rovers 3:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2017 Premier division 2017
Sligo Rovers - Galway 1:1 (1:1) | 17.06.2017 Premier division 2017
Sligo Rovers - Galway 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2017 League cup 2017
21:00 CA Mitre - Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown - CA Mitre 2:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2024 Primera nacional
Almirante Brown - CA Mitre 2:0 (2:0) | 21.08.2022 Primera nacional 2022
Almirante Brown - CA Mitre 0:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2021 Primera nacional 2021
21:00 Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 0:5 (0:3) | 19.08.2023 Division profesional
Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2023 Division profesional
Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 3:1 (1:0) | 06.10.2022 Division profesional 2022
Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Division profesional 2022
Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 1:2 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Division profesional 2022
Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1) | 02.04.2022 Division profesional 2022
Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 2:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Division profesional 2021
Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 Division profesional 2021
21:00 Rio Branco PR - Parana
Parana - Rio Branco PR 1:0 (0:0) | 20.07.2024 Paranaense 2
Rio Branco PR - Parana 2:1 (2:0) | 18.05.2024 Paranaense 2
Rio Branco PR - Parana 4:0 (2:0) | 06.03.2022 Campeonato paranaense 2022
Parana - Rio Branco PR 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2021 Campeonato paranaense 2021
Rio Branco PR - Parana 0:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2020 Campeonato paranaense 2020
Rio Branco PR - Parana 1:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2019 Campeonato paranaense 2019
Rio Branco PR - Parana 2:0 (2:0) | 15.02.2018 Campeonato paranaense 2018
Parana - Rio Branco PR 1:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2017 Campeonato paranaense 2017
Parana - Rio Branco PR 2:0 (0:0) | 14.02.2016 Campeonato paranaense 2016
21:00 Real Noroeste - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Real Noroeste 3:0 (1:0) | 12.12.2020 Serie d 2020
21:00 Barnechea - Recoleta
Recoleta - Barnechea 1:2 (1:1) | 08.03.2024 Primera b
Recoleta - Barnechea 1:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Primera b
Barnechea - Recoleta 1:0 (0:0) | 16.05.2023 Primera b
Recoleta - Barnechea 2:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2022 Primera b 2022
21:00 U. Espanola - Cobresal
Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:1) | 26.02.2024 Primera division
U. Espanola - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0) | 08.12.2023 Primera division
Cobresal - U. Espanola 0:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2023 Primera division
Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022
U. Espanola - Cobresal 2:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2022 Primera division 2022
U. Espanola - Cobresal 0:1 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Primera division 2021
Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:0 (1:0) | 22.08.2021 Primera division 2021
Cobresal - U. Espanola 4:1 (2:1) | 15.02.2021 Primera division 2020
U. Espanola - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2020 Primera division 2020
Cobresal - U. Espanola 3:2 (1:0) | 22.11.2019 Primera division 2019
U. Espanola - Cobresal 1:3 (1:2) | 27.07.2019 Primera division 2019
U. Espanola - Cobresal 3:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cobresal - U. Espanola 0:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
U. Espanola - Cobresal 1:1 (0:1) | 30.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cobresal - U. Espanola 3:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
U. Espanola - Cobresal 1:1 (0:0) | 03.05.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Cobresal - U. Espanola 1:3 (1:1) | 07.12.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
21:00 Osorno - General Velasquez
General Velasquez - Osorno 1:3 (0:1) | 17.03.2024 Segunda division
General Velasquez - Osorno 2:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2023 Segunda division
Osorno - General Velasquez 0:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Segunda division
21:00 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 2:1 (2:0) | 04.12.2023 Liga 1
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:3 (0:1) | 31.07.2023 Liga 1
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:3 (0:1) | 08.11.2022 Romanian cup 2022 2023
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:3 (1:1) | 01.03.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 4:1 (2:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2021 Liga 1 2020 2021
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0) | 24.10.2020 Liga 1 2020 2021
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:3 (0:1) | 21.06.2020 Liga 1 2019 2020
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:2 (0:0) | 13.12.2019 Liga 1 2019 2020
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2019 Liga 1 2019 2020
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2019 Liga 1 2018 2019
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0) | 28.09.2018 Liga 1 2018 2019
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0) | 01.06.2018 Liga 1 2017 2018
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2018 Liga 1 2017 2018
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Din. Bucuresti 0:3 (0:2) | 04.12.2017 Liga 1 2017 2018
Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2017 Liga 1 2017 2018
21:00 Avellino - Crotone
Avellino - Crotone 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2024 Serie c group c
Crotone - Avellino 0:1 (0:1) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
Avellino - Crotone 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Crotone - Avellino 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Avellino - Crotone 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2016 Serie b 2015 2016
Crotone - Avellino 3:1 (1:0) | 09.11.2015 Serie b 2015 2016
Crotone - Avellino 2:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2015 Serie b 2014 2015
Avellino - Crotone 1:2 (1:1) | 06.12.2014 Serie b 2014 2015
Avellino - Crotone 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2014 Serie b 2013 2014
21:00 Villarreal U20 - Uruguay U20
Uruguay U20 - Villarreal U20 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2022 Cotif tournament 2022
22:00 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2:2 (2:2) | 04.03.2024 Copa de la liga profesional
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 0:3 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2023 Liga profesional
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0) | 10.06.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1) | 28.04.2022 Copa de la liga profesional 2022
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 3:2 (2:2) | 12.12.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (1:0) | 16.02.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 1:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2:2 (2:1) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1) | 10.05.2015 Primera division 2015
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 3:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2014 Primera division 2014
San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
22:00 Colegiales - Acassuso
Acassuso - Colegiales 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Primera b
Acassuso - Colegiales 0:0 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Primera b
Colegiales - Acassuso 1:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Primera b
Colegiales - Acassuso 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera b 2022
Colegiales - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0) | 18.06.2022 Primera b 2022
Acassuso - Colegiales 2:1 (1:1) | 18.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Acassuso - Colegiales 1:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Primera b 2021
Colegiales - Acassuso 1:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2021 Primera b 2021
Acassuso - Colegiales 2:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 Primera b 2019 2020
Colegiales - Acassuso 3:3 (2:1) | 22.09.2019 Primera b 2019 2020
Colegiales - Acassuso 2:0 (2:0) | 27.01.2019 Primera b metropolitana 2018 2019
Acassuso - Colegiales 1:0 (1:0) | 22.08.2018 Primera b metropolitana 2018 2019
Colegiales - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0) | 25.03.2018 Primera b metropolitana 2017 2018
Acassuso - Colegiales 5:0 (2:0) | 05.11.2017 Primera b metropolitana 2017 2018
Acassuso - Colegiales 1:1 (1:0) | 21.03.2017 Primera b metropolitana 2016 2017
Colegiales - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016 2017
Acassuso - Colegiales 2:1 (2:0) | 12.06.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016
Colegiales - Acassuso 1:1 (0:1) | 23.09.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Acassuso - Colegiales 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
22:00 Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC - Coritiba 2:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2017 Serie a 2017
Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC 2:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2017 Serie a 2017
Chapecoense-SC - Coritiba 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2016 Serie a 2016
Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC 3:4 (1:2) | 02.06.2016 Serie a 2016
Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC 1:0 (1:0) | 23.08.2015 Serie a 2015
Chapecoense-SC - Coritiba 2:1 (1:1) | 09.05.2015 Serie a 2015
Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC 3:0 (2:0) | 11.09.2014 Serie a 2014
Chapecoense-SC - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2014 Serie a 2014
22:00 Figueirense - Remo
Remo - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0) | 24.06.2023 Serie c
Figueirense - Remo 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2022 Serie c 2022
22:00 Sampaio Correa - Nautico
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Copa do nordeste 2023
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 1:3 (1:1) | 24.09.2022 Serie b 2022
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 2:0 (2:0) | 11.06.2022 Serie b 2022
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 0:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2022 Copa do nordeste 2022
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 2:1 (0:0) | 15.11.2021 Serie b 2021
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 2:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2021 Serie b 2021
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 1:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2020 Serie b 2020
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 2:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2020 Serie b 2020
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 2:2 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 Serie c 2019
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 3:1 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Serie c 2019
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 2:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2019 Serie c 2019
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 0:2 (0:1) | 11.06.2019 Serie c 2019
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 2:1 (1:1) | 07.03.2019 Copa do nordeste 2019
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 4:3 (1:1) | 04.09.2016 Serie b 2016
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 5:0 (2:0) | 28.05.2016 Serie b 2016
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 1:1 (1:1) | 05.09.2015 Serie b 2015
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 1:1 (0:0) | 30.05.2015 Serie b 2015
Sampaio Correa - Nautico 1:1 (1:0) | 18.10.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - Sampaio Correa 1:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2014 Serie b 2014
22:00 Ameliano - Tacuary
Ameliano - Tacuary 0:1 (0:1) | 06.06.2024 Primera division
Tacuary - Ameliano 1:1 (1:0) | 27.03.2024 Primera division
Ameliano - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2023 Primera division
Tacuary - Ameliano 2:2 (1:1) | 08.08.2023 Primera division
Ameliano - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Primera division
Tacuary - Ameliano 1:3 (1:2) | 02.03.2023 Primera division
Tacuary - Ameliano 1:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022
Ameliano - Tacuary 2:0 (1:0) | 23.07.2022 Primera division 2022
Tacuary - Ameliano 1:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2022 Primera division 2022
22:15 ADT Tarma - Los Chankas
Los Chankas - ADT Tarma 2:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Liga 1
22:15 Alianza Lima W - FBC Melgar W
FBC Melgar W - Alianza Lima W 1:2 (0:2) | 20.04.2024 Liga women 2024
Alianza Lima W - FBC Melgar W 9:0 (5:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga women 2023
22:30 Quindio - Tigres
Tigres - Quindio 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2024 Primera b
Tigres - Quindio 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2023 Primera b
Quindio - Tigres 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Primera b
Tigres - Quindio 1:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 Primera b 2022
Quindio - Tigres 1:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Primera b 2022
Tigres - Quindio 2:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2022 Primera b 2022
Quindio - Tigres 1:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2022 Primera b 2022
Tigres - Quindio 0:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2022 Primera b 2022
Quindio - Tigres 0:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2022 Primera b 2022
Tigres - Quindio 1:1 (1:1) | 07.02.2021 Primera b 2021
Quindio - Tigres 2:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2020 Primera b 2020
Quindio - Tigres 0:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Tigres - Quindio 4:3 (2:1) | 29.10.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Tigres - Quindio 0:2 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Quindio - Tigres 3:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Tigres - Quindio 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2018 Torneo aguila 2018
Quindio - Tigres 1:1 (1:1) | 19.04.2018 Torneo aguila 2018
Tigres - Quindio 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Quindio - Tigres 1:2 (0:1) | 17.04.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Quindio - Tigres 3:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2015 Torneo aguila 2015
Tigres - Quindio 0:1 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 Torneo aguila 2015
Tigres - Quindio 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2014 Torneo postobon 2014
Quindio - Tigres 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2014 Torneo postobon 2014
22:30 Penarol - Defensor Sp.
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:2 (0:1) | 18.05.2024 Primera division
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 2:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Primera division
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 2:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Primera division
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:2 (1:1) | 26.02.2023 Primera division
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:3 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1) | 14.02.2022 Primera division 2022
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 1:2 (0:0) | 28.01.2021 Primera division 2020
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:1 (2:0) | 01.11.2020 Primera division 2020
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:1 (0:0) | 23.02.2020 Primera division 2020
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 1:0 (1:0) | 15.09.2019 Primera division 2019
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:2 (0:1) | 11.08.2019 Primera division 2019
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Primera division 2019
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 1:2 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 1:3 (0:1) | 07.06.2018 Primera division 2018
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 4:1 (1:1) | 05.05.2018 Primera division 2018
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:1 (0:0) | 07.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 3:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2017 Primera division 2017
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 2:3 (1:2) | 08.07.2017 Primera division 2017
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 2:2 (2:1) | 25.03.2017 Primera division 2017
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1) | 10.12.2016 Primera division 2016
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 5:1 (2:1) | 22.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 3:1 (1:1) | 30.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Penarol - Defensor Sp. 2:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:0 (0:0) | 06.09.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
22:30 Wanderers - Maldonado
Wanderers - Maldonado 0:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2024 Primera division
Maldonado - Wanderers 3:0 (1:0) | 15.11.2023 Primera division
Wanderers - Maldonado 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Primera division
Maldonado - Wanderers 1:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Primera division 2022
Maldonado - Wanderers 1:2 (0:0) | 09.07.2022 Primera division 2022
Wanderers - Maldonado 0:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Primera division 2022
Maldonado - Wanderers 1:3 (1:3) | 20.09.2021 Primera division 2021
Wanderers - Maldonado 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2021 Primera division 2021
23:00 Sport Recife - Ponte Preta
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 3:3 (1:3) | 10.10.2023 Serie b
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1:1 (1:1) | 11.06.2023 Serie b
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2022 Serie b 2022
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2022 Serie b 2022
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2019 Serie b 2019
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 2:2 (0:0) | 25.08.2019 Serie b 2019
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2017 Copa sudamericana 2017
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 3:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2017 Copa sudamericana 2017
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Serie a 2017
Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 4:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Serie a 2017
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2016 Serie a 2016
23:00 America RN - Retro
Retro - America RN 0:1 (0:0) | 23.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Retro - America RN 1:0 (1:0) | 26.06.2022 Serie d 2022
America RN - Retro 0:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2022 Serie d 2022
23:00 Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2024 Club friendly
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:1) | 02.02.2024 Primera a
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 17.07.2023 Primera a
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera a
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 3:0 (2:0) | 21.04.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2021 Primera a 2021
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:2 (0:1) | 14.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2018 Copa aguila 2018
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (1:1) | 25.10.2018 Copa aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 0:3 (0:1) | 28.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:2 (1:2) | 24.08.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 3:3 (1:0) | 08.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0) | 22.11.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2014 Liga postobon 2014
23:00 Marathon - Victoria
Victoria - Marathon 1:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2024 Liga nacional
Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (2:0) | 29.02.2024 Liga nacional
Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:1) | 23.10.2023 Liga nacional
Marathon - Victoria 1:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Liga nacional
Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Marathon - Victoria 1:0 (1:0) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Victoria - Marathon 2:1 (1:1) | 06.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Marathon - Victoria 1:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Victoria - Marathon 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Marathon - Victoria 4:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Marathon - Victoria 2:3 (1:1) | 19.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Marathon - Victoria 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Victoria - Marathon 1:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Victoria - Marathon 0:3 (0:2) | 23.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Marathon - Victoria 3:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (2:0) | 11.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Victoria - Marathon 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Marathon - Victoria 2:1 (2:1) | 08.04.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Victoria - Marathon 1:2 (0:1) | 21.02.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Victoria - Marathon 1:1 (0:0) | 16.10.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Marathon - Victoria 0:1 (0:0) | 17.08.2014 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2014 Liga nacional 2013 2014
23:00 Valencia U20 - Argentina U20
Argentina U20 - Valencia U20 2:0 (2:0) | 01.08.2022 Cotif tournament 2022
23:30 The Strongest - Aurora
Aurora - The Strongest 0:3 (0:2) | 04.11.2023 Division profesional
The Strongest - Aurora 0:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2023 League cup
The Strongest - Aurora 2:2 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Division profesional
Aurora - The Strongest 1:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2023 League cup
Aurora - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2022 Division profesional 2022
The Strongest - Aurora 4:0 (2:0) | 24.07.2022 Division profesional 2022
The Strongest - Aurora 1:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Division profesional 2022
Aurora - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2022 Division profesional 2022
The Strongest - Aurora 3:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2021 Division profesional 2021
Aurora - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2021 Division profesional 2021
The Strongest - Aurora 2:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2020 Division profesional 2020
Aurora - The Strongest 1:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2020 Division profesional 2020
The Strongest - Aurora 2:2 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Division profesional 2019
Aurora - The Strongest 2:2 (2:0) | 01.08.2019 Division profesional 2019
Aurora - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1) | 31.03.2019 Division profesional 2019
The Strongest - Aurora 2:1 (1:0) | 20.01.2019 Division profesional 2019
The Strongest - Aurora 0:1 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Division profesional 2018
Aurora - The Strongest 1:2 (0:2) | 01.09.2018 Division profesional 2018
The Strongest - Aurora 2:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2018 Division profesional 2018
Aurora - The Strongest 2:0 (0:0) | 28.01.2018 Division profesional 2018
23:30 Deportes Temuco - Magallanes
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 3:1 (0:1) | 09.03.2024 Primera b
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0) | 30.08.2022 Primera b 2022
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 2:4 (1:0) | 16.04.2022 Primera b 2022
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 3:0 (0:0) | 06.09.2021 Primera b 2021
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 0:3 (0:0) | 03.05.2021 Primera b 2021
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0) | 29.12.2020 Primera b 2020
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2020 Primera b 2020
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (0:0) | 03.08.2019 Primera b 2019
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2019 Primera b 2019
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 2:3 (0:1) | 21.02.2016 Primera b 2015 2016
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 4:0 (3:0) | 13.09.2015 Primera b 2015 2016
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes 2:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 5:1 (2:1) | 05.10.2014 Primera b 2014 2015
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 3:0 (1:0) | 22.03.2014 Primera b 2013 2014
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal
Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1) | 04.05.2024 Primera division
Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal 3:1 (2:0) | 17.03.2024 Primera division
Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (0:2) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Primera division
Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (1:0) | 29.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal 3:1 (2:0) | 01.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023