Correct score 2:1

-

« 22 Feb Friday 23, February 24 Feb »

00:00 Humaita - Trem
00:00 Confianca - Atletico Gloriense
00:00 Quindio - Real Santander
00:10 America De Cali - La Equidad
00:15 Sampaio Correa - Pinheiro
01:30 LDU Quito - Fluminense
02:05 Leones Negros - Tapatio
02:20 Once Caldas - Pereira
04:05 Atletico La Paz - Dorados de Sinaloa
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds
09:00 Persita - Persebaya
09:30 Sydney FC U21 - Manly Utd
09:30 Melbourne Knights - Avondale FC
09:45 Brisbane Roar - Western United
10:00 Broadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebud
10:00 Modbury Jets - Para
10:00 Mohammedan - Abahani Limited
10:00 Sheikh Jamal - Rahmatgonj MFS
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
10:00 HamKam - Fredrikstad
11:00 Gia Lai - Quang Nam
11:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Khanh Hoa
11:35 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
11:45 SC Dimona - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
12:00 Alashkert - Van
12:00 Al-Hudod - Naft Missan
12:00 Al Taliya - Jableh
12:00 Foutoua - Al-Sahel
12:00 Hottin - Al Karamah
12:00 Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong
12:15 Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Russel
12:30 Lahti - Mariehamn
12:30 Hapoel Bueine - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
12:40 Tayibe - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
12:45 Hapoel Kaukab - Ironi Nesher
13:00 Bdin Vidin - Spartak Varna
13:00 Hopital - Dikhil
13:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Sweden W
13:00 Barito Putera - Persib Bandung
13:00 Ironi Baka - M. Nazareth
13:15 Viettel - Binh Duong
14:00 Kapaz - Gabala
14:00 Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00 Middlesbrough U21 - Chelsea U21
14:00 H. Akko - Bnei Yehuda
14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Nof Hagalil
14:00 Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa
14:00 M. Herzliya - Hapoel Afula
14:00 Maroons - BUL
14:00 Tallinna Kalev - Paide
14:25 Al-Taawon - Dibba Al Fujairah
14:25 Al Urooba - Al Rams
14:30 Aizawl - Rajasthan United
14:30 LNZ Cherkasy - Kryvbas
14:30 Skeid - Tromsdalen
14:40 Al-Rustaq - Sur Club
15:00 ASM Oran - SC Mecheria
15:00 Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan
15:00 Jarun - Bijelo Brdo
15:00 Bulgaria W - Ukraine W
15:00 Chennaiyin - Mumbai City
15:00 Al Riyadh - Al Raed
15:00 Bazar Brothers - St Michel United
15:30 Fauve Azur Elite - Yong Sports Academy
15:30 Latvia W - Slovakia W
16:00 Ben Aknoun - Saoura
16:00 Biskra - Magra
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948
16:15 Nigelec - Sahel
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Etar
16:45 Oman Club - Sohar
17:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Petro Atletico
17:00 Medeama - Al Ahly
17:00 Lok. Zagreb - Osijek
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al-Qassim
17:00 Real Bamako - Bakaridjan
17:00 USFAS Bamako - Onze Createurs
17:00 Correcaminos 2 - Leones Negros 2
17:00 Tecos FC - Tritones Vallarta
17:00 S. Wola - LKS Lodz II
17:00 IMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki Nis
17:00 Kampala City - Airtel Kitara
17:00 Poland W - Switzerland W
17:30 Kosice - Skalica
18:00 Juarez U23 - Monterrey U23
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia
18:00 Al Fateh - Damac
18:00 Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy
18:00 Altay - Giresunspor
18:00 Samsunspor - Rizespor
18:00 TWL Elektra - Parndorf
18:00 Cameroon W - Nigeria W
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg
18:10 Liefering - Horn
18:30 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli
19:00 Helsingor - Koge
19:00 Horsens - Kolding IF
19:00 Vendsyssel - Hillerod
19:00 Randers FC - Lyngby
19:00 Preussen Munster - Duisburg
19:00 BFC Dynamo - Greifswald
19:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg
19:00 CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti
19:30 Deinze U21 - RFC Liege U21
19:30 Marignane - Cholet
19:30 Orleans - Avranches
19:30 Red Star - Le Mans
19:30 Versailles - Chateauroux
19:30 Oberneuland - Woltmershausen
19:30 Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia
19:30 Paderborn II - Duren
19:30 Afturelding - Leiknir
19:30 Xamax - Thun
20:00 ASEC Mimosas - Simba
20:00 Beveren - Deinze
20:00 Patro Eisden - Lierse K.
20:00 Aston Villa U21 - Stoke City U21
20:00 Nottingham U21 - Sunderland U21
20:00 West Ham U21 - Brighton U21
20:00 MTK Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory
20:00 Grotta - Breidablik
20:00 De Graafschap - Den Bosch
20:00 Den Haag - Maastricht
20:00 FC Emmen - Cambuur
20:00 Groningen - Helmond
20:00 Venlo - Eindhoven FC
20:00 Willem II - Roda
20:00 Utrecht - Heracles
20:15 Wil - Aarau
20:30 Lafnitz - St. Polten
20:30 Kortrijk U21 - Oostende U21
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz
20:30 Cosenza - Sampdoria
20:30 Wisla - Tychy
20:30 Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz
20:30 Uniao de Coimbra - Gouveia
20:30 Valladolid - R. Oviedo
20:30 Llandudno - Buckley
20:30 Abergavenny Town - Cambrian & Clydach
20:30 Afan Lido - Goytre Utd
20:30 Caerau Ely - Pontardawe
20:30 Llanelli - Cwmbran Celtic
20:45 Charleroi - Genk
20:45 Coventry - Preston
20:45 Wigan - Cheltenham
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone
20:45 Finn Harps - Cork City
20:45 Drogheda - Waterford
20:45 Dundalk - Galway
20:45 Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers
20:45 St. Patricks - Bohemians
20:45 Bologna - Verona
20:45 Giana Erminio - Lumezzane
20:45 Pontedera - Torres
20:45 Bangor FC - Ballyclare
20:45 Larne - Glentoran
20:45 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline
20:45 Ruthin - Holywell
20:45 Barry - Haverfordwest
20:45 Caernarfon - TNS
20:45 Penybont - Aberystwyth
20:45 England W - Austria W
21:00 Leeds - Leicester
21:00 France W - Germany W
21:00 Spain W - Netherlands W
21:00 Metz - Lyon
21:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe
21:00 Annagh - Dundela
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atl.
21:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal
21:00 River Plate - Maldonado
21:00 Portuguesa - Dep. Tachira
21:15 Arouca - Famalicao
21:30 Atletico F.C. - Llaneros
21:30 Cartagena - Bogota
22:00 Fortaleza - Chico
22:05 Talleres (R.E) - CA Estudiantes
22:30 Chile W - Jamaica W
23:00 U. Catolica - Nublense
23:00 Curacao U20 - Saint Martin U20
23:30 Sp. Luqueno - General Caballero JLM

BET BUILDER