More goals – Second half
More goals scored in second half
« 27 Mar Thursday 28, March 29 Mar »
00:00 Santos AP - Macapa
Santos AP - Macapa 4:1 (2:0) | 04.06.2023 Campeonato amapaense
00:00 Tiradentes - Icasa
Icasa - Tiradentes 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 4:1 (2:0) | 15.03.2016 Campeonato cearense 2016
Tiradentes - Icasa 0:1 (0:0) | 07.02.2014 Campeonato cearense 2014
00:00 Cuiaba - Brasiliense
Brasiliense - Cuiaba 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2024 Copa verde
Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:3 (0:1) | 03.11.2022 Copa verde 2022
00:00 Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:2) | 27.01.2024 Paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Campeonato paraense
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:3 (0:2) | 27.03.2022 Campeonato paraense 2022
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2021 Campeonato paraense 2021
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:2 (0:0) | 31.03.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Campeonato paraense 2019
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:1 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:2 (:) | 01.04.2017 Copa verde 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 0:3 (0:3) | 18.02.2017 Campeonato paraense 2017
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 2:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 0:0 (#en:) | 28.02.2016 Campeonato paraense 2016
Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2014 Serie c 2014
Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba 2:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2014 Serie c 2014
00:00 Athletico-PR - Operario
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:2 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2024 Paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Campeonato paranaense
Athletico-PR - Operario 1:2 (0:2) | 27.02.2022 Campeonato paranaense 2022
Athletico-PR - Operario 0:4 (0:0) | 17.04.2021 Campeonato paranaense 2021
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:3 (0:2) | 01.03.2020 Campeonato paranaense 2020
Athletico-PR - Operario 3:0 (2:0) | 21.03.2019 Campeonato paranaense 2019
Operario - Athletico-PR 0:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2016 Campeonato paranaense 2016
Operario - Athletico-PR 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2015 Campeonato paranaense 2015
00:00 Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1) | 24.03.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Copa paulista
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Copa paulista
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 1:2 (1:2) | 18.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Campeonato paulista a2
Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 2:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2022 Campeonato paulista a2 2022
00:00 Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube
Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:1 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 Paulista a2
00:10 Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera a
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:1 (2:1) | 25.03.2021 Primera a 2021
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:2 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Primera a 2020
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:3 (0:1) | 31.05.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:1) | 11.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (1:0) | 04.10.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1) | 12.04.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0) | 21.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2014 Copa postobon 2014
00:30 Santos - Bragantino
Bragantino - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Paulista
Santos - Bragantino 1:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie a
Bragantino - Santos 0:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:2 (2:1) | 19.06.2022 Serie a 2022
Santos - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Bragantino - Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Santos - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Bragantino - Santos 1:4 (0:3) | 31.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Santos - Bragantino 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
Santos - Bragantino 5:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2014 Campeonato paulista 2014
01:00 Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2021 Serie b 2021
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2021 Serie b 2021
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 1:1 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Serie b 2020
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2019 Serie b 2019
Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors 1:0 (1:0) | 11.08.2019 Serie b 2019
Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 2:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2019 Serie b 2019
01:10 Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 2:1 (2:0) | 03.01.2024 Tt premier league
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 5:0 (3:0) | 23.04.2023 Tt premier league
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 1:2 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Pro league 2019 2020
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Pro league 2018
Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia Utd 4:3 (1:2) | 11.08.2018 Pro league 2018
Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Pro league 2017
01:30 Lanus - Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Copa de la liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:1 (0:0) | 17.06.2023 Liga profesional
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:2 (1:1) | 01.03.2021 Copa de la liga profesional 2021
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 2:0 (1:0) | 29.12.2020 Copa diego maradona 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 3:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1) | 17.08.2017 Copa argentina 2017
Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
01:30 America RN - Nautico
Nautico - America RN 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie c
America RN - Nautico 1:0 (1:0) | 21.11.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2014 Serie b 2014
Nautico - America RN 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
America RN - Nautico 3:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2014 Copa do brasil 2014
01:30 Botafogo PB - Bahia
Bahia - Botafogo PB 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
Bahia - Botafogo PB 3:1 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
Bahia - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
Botafogo PB - Bahia 1:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2018 Copa do nordeste 2018
01:30 CRB - AE Altos
CRB - AE Altos 1:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
01:30 River-PI - ABC
River-PI - ABC 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2016 Serie c 2016
01:30 Sport Recife - Juazeirense
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Copa do brasil 2021
Sport Recife - Juazeirense 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
Juazeirense - Sport Recife 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Copa do nordeste 2017
01:30 Vitoria - Treze PB
Vitoria - Treze PB 3:1 (1:0) | 04.04.2021 Copa do nordeste 2021
01:30 Santa Tecla - Dragon
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (0:1) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Dragon - Santa Tecla 4:0 (3:0) | 11.11.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Primera division
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:2 (1:2) | 12.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:0 (2:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:1 (2:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Dragon - Santa Tecla 2:1 (2:1) | 08.05.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Santa Tecla - Dragon 2:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera division
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Primera division
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (1:4) | 07.06.2022 Division intermedia 2022
Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 2:4 (0:3) | 10.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Sp. Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Primera division 2017
02:00 San Carlos - Herediano
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 14.09.2023 Primera division
Herediano - San Carlos 4:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Herediano 2:3 (1:0) | 27.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 2:2 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
San Carlos - Herediano 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - San Carlos 0:1 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
San Carlos - Herediano 1:3 (0:1) | 08.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0) | 16.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 (2:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
San Carlos - Herediano 4:1 (2:1) | 09.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 3:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 3:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - San Carlos 2:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
San Carlos - Herediano 0:3 (0:1) | 15.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
San Carlos - Herediano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
02:00 Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 0:2 (0:1) | 10.07.2023 Mls next pro
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 0:3 (0:2) | 25.03.2023 Mls next pro
Minnesota 2 - Real Monarchs 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:3 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Mls next pro 2022
02:05 Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0) | 23.08.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
02:20 Millonarios - Santa Fe
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:0) | 11.09.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2023 Primera a
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:2 (0:2) | 18.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0) | 12.04.2021 Primera a 2021
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera a 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3) | 24.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1) | 16.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1) | 26.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:3 (1:0) | 17.05.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Liga aguila 2015
Santa Fe - Millonarios 4:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2014 Liga postobon 2014
Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0) | 07.07.2014 Copa postobon 2014
Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2014 Liga postobon 2014
02:30 Metapan - Alianza FC
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2024 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera division
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Primera division
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:2 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 29.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:3 (1:1) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 5:3 (4:2) | 20.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Alianza FC - Metapan 2:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:2 (0:2) | 20.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Metapan - Alianza FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Alianza FC - Metapan 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Metapan - Alianza FC 2:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Primera division
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Concacaf central american cup
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Recopa de costa rica
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Copa costa rica 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4 (1:1) | 23.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:4 (0:3) | 24.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:4 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0) | 24.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:0) | 31.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 4:1 (3:0) | 04.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0) | 09.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:0 (2:0) | 23.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:4 (0:3) | 14.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Saprissa - Cartagines 2:3 (2:2) | 29.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:3 (1:0) | 01.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Saprissa - Cartagines 1:2 (0:1) | 27.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Saprissa 3:2 (:) | 10.08.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
Cartagines - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Saprissa - Cartagines 3:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
03:00 Antigua - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 4:0 (2:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2) | 05.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) | 24.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:2 (2:1) | 28.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:3 (0:2) | 18.01.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 31.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 0:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:2) | 30.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Antigua 2:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:3) | 21.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:3 (1:1) | 11.12.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Antigua - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 15.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:5 (1:4) | 14.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
Antigua - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
04:05 Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Liga de expansion mx
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2023 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2022 2023
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2021 2022
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2021 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Liga de expansion mx 2020 2021
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2020 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Ascenso mx 2019 2020
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Liga de ascenso 2018 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0) | 26.08.2017 Liga de ascenso 2017 2018
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2017 Liga de ascenso 2016 2017
Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2017 Copa mexico 2016 2017
10:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:2 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:3 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Npl south australian 2022
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:3 (0:2) | 04.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 2:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 3:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 4:3 (2:0) | 03.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 3:2 (3:1) | 22.07.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 4:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2017 Npl south australian 2017
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 4:0 (3:0) | 06.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:3 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Delhi FC - Lajong
Lajong - Delhi FC 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2023 I league
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Central youth league
Jagiellonia U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 5:2 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
11:00 Beti Onak - Txantrea
Txantrea - Beti Onak 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
11:00 Calamocha - Binefar
Binefar - Calamocha 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Binefar - Calamocha 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Calamocha - Binefar 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
11:00 Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2023 Championship women
Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Championship women 2022 2023
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2022 Championship women 2022 2023
Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Championship women 2021 2022
11:30 Collerense - Poblense
Poblense - Collerense 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Collerense - Poblense 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (3:0) | 08.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Collerense - Poblense 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Collerense 3:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Collerense - Poblense 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 2:1 (:) | 22.09.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Collerense 5:0 (:) | 03.02.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
Collerense - Poblense 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2017 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
11:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:0 (:) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 2:0 (0:0) | 03.01.2021 Tercera division group 11 2020 2021
11:30 Alesves - CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi - Alesves 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:2 (:) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
CD Ardoi - Alesves 3:2 (2:0) | 16.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
11:30 Epila - Cuarte
Cuarte - Epila 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
Epila - Cuarte 1:0 (:) | 25.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2022 2023
Cuarte - Epila 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Epila - Cuarte 2:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 17 2021 2022
Cuarte - Epila 2:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2021 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
Epila - Cuarte 0:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Tercera division group 17 2020 2021
11:30 Conquense - San Clemente
San Clemente - Conquense 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Conquense - San Clemente 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
San Clemente - Conquense 1:4 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
11:30 Basconia - Durango
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Basconia - Durango 5:1 (:) | 22.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 2:3 (0:3) | 07.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Basconia 0:1 (0:0) | 15.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Basconia - Durango 0:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Durango - Basconia 1:2 (:) | 13.03.2021 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
Basconia - Durango 1:1 (:) | 20.12.2020 Tercera division group 4 2020 2021
Basconia - Durango 1:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 4 2019 2020
11:30 Beasain - Touring KE
Touring KE - Beasain 1:5 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
11:30 Portugalete - Padura
Padura - Portugalete 0:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
11:30 Trival Valderas - Las Rozas
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (:) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 4:2 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Las Rozas - Trival Valderas 1:1 (0:0) | 26.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
11:30 HJK - TPS
HJK - TPS 2:2 (0:0) | 24.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:0) | 23.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
HJK - TPS 3:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
TPS - HJK 0:4 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
HJK - TPS 2:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
TPS - HJK 1:4 (0:1) | 28.09.2014 Veikkausliiga 2014
11:45 Siete Villas - Solares
Solares - Siete Villas 0:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
12:00 Perth SC - Inglewood Utd
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 4:2 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Npl western australia
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Npl western australia
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2022 Npl western australia 2022
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:4 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1) | 27.06.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Npl western australia 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Npl western australia 2020
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 4:0 (2:0) | 27.07.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Npl western australia 2019
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 11.08.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Npl western australia 2018
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2) | 06.09.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 3:2 (1:0) | 01.07.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2017 Npl western australia 2017
Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 Npl western australia 2016
12:00 Karvan - Difai Agsu
Difai Agsu - Karvan 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2023 I liqa
Karvan - Difai Agsu 1:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2023 Azerbaijan cup
Karvan - Difai Agsu 2:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 I liqa
12:00 Lokbatan - Iravan
Iravan - Lokbatan 0:2 (0:0) | 14.12.2023 I liqa
Lokbatan - Iravan 0:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 I liqa
12:00 Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Central youth league
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:3 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Zaglebie U19 - Lech Poznan U19 2:2 (0:2) | 19.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 1:2 (0:0) | 23.08.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Polvorin - UD Ourense
UD Ourense - Polvorin 2:2 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Polvorin - UD Ourense 5:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
12:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 1:3 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 3:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 1 2021 2022
12:00 Cabecense - Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco - Cabecense 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
12:00 Cartaya - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Cartaya 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
12:00 Binissalem - Portmany
Portmany - Binissalem 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 11
Portmany - Binissalem 5:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Binissalem - Portmany 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Portmany - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Binissalem - Portmany 3:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Portmany - Binissalem 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
12:00 Arucas - Tenerife B
Tenerife B - Arucas 2:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Tenerife B - Arucas 3:2 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Arucas - Tenerife B 2:4 (1:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
12:00 Berceo - Anguiano
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 3:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Anguiano - Berceo 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Berceo - Anguiano 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
Anguiano - Berceo 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 2:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2020 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Berceo - Anguiano 1:5 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
Berceo - Anguiano 1:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2018 Tercera division group 16 2018 2019
Anguiano - Berceo 5:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2018 Tercera division group 16 2017 2018
12:00 Calahorra B - Varea
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Calahorra B - Varea 1:5 (:) | 06.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Calahorra B 0:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
12:00 CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 2:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
UD Logrones B - CDFC Calzada 6:0 (3:0) | 07.03.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 2:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
12:00 River Ebro - Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 5:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Haro Deportivo - River Ebro 4:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2021 2022
12:00 Tedeon - Racing Rioja
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Racing Rioja - Tedeon 4:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
12:00 Belchite 97 - Ejea
Ejea - Belchite 97 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 17
12:00 Azuqueca - Torrijos
Torrijos - Azuqueca 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:1 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Torrijos - Azuqueca 2:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Azuqueca - Torrijos 4:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
Torrijos - Azuqueca 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
12:00 Cazalegas - La Solana
La Solana - Cazalegas 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
12:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (:) | 19.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 3:0 (3:0) | 23.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:3 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 18 2021 2022
Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 1:1 (:) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 18 2019 2020
Tarancon - Quintanar del Rey 2:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 18 2018 2019
12:00 Toledo - Puertollano C.F.
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:2 (1:1) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Puertollano C.F. - Toledo 2:1 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 1:4 (1:2) | 26.09.2021 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 2:2 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 18 2020 2021
12:00 Villarrobledo - Tomelloso
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Tomelloso - Villarrobledo 2:2 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 18 2022 2023
12:00 Villarrubia - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Segunda division b group 5 2020 2021
Socuellamos - Villarrubia 0:2 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Club friendly 2020
12:00 Lealtad - Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 1:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Lealtad - Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Basico Urraca - Lealtad 0:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2020 Tercera division group 2 2019 2020
12:00 Ilicitano - Villarreal C
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:1 (:) | 15.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 1:0 (:) | 12.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 1:3 (0:2) | 29.02.2020 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 0:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 Tercera division group 6 2019 2020
Ilicitano - Villarreal C 2:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2019 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
Villarreal C - Ilicitano 2:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Tercera division group 6 2018 2019
12:00 Colonia M. - Collado Villalba
Collado Villalba - Colonia M. 2:3 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
12:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:4 (0:3) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 7 2021 2022
AD Torrejon - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1 (:) | 14.02.2021 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 1:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Tercera division group 7 2020 2021
Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 2:2 (1:0) | 03.11.2019 Tercera division group 7 2019 2020
12:15 Silva SD - Bergantinos
Bergantinos - Silva SD 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
Silva SD - Bergantinos 2:1 (1:1) | 17.01.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:1 (:) | 25.10.2020 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
Bergantinos - Silva SD 0:1 (0:1) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 1 2019 2020
Bergantinos - Silva SD 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2019 Tercera division group 1 2018 2019
12:30 Arroyo - Trujillo
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 14
Arroyo - Trujillo 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2022 2023
Arroyo - Trujillo 2:1 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 14 2021 2022
Trujillo - Arroyo 1:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2021 Tercera division group 14 2020 2021
12:30 La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 4:4 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 3:0 (2:0) | 10.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 2:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 4:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 1:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Tercera division group 8 2020 2021
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0 (:) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 8 2019 2020
Santa Marta Tormes - La Virgen 3:1 (:) | 02.03.2019 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2018 Tercera division group 8 2018 2019
12:30 Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 9
Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 1:0 (:) | 07.03.2021 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 1:1 (0:0) | 29.11.2020 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
CP Almeria - Huetor Tajar 2:2 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
13:00 Araz Saatli - Mingachevir
Mingachevir - Araz Saatli 3:1 (1:0) | 14.12.2023 I liqa
13:00 Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 U19 league
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:4 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:3 (2:1) | 09.11.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 1:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (1:1) | 10.06.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Brno U19 5:2 (2:0) | 26.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
13:00 F. Amager - Middelfart
Middelfart - F. Amager 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 2nd division
Middelfart - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
F. Amager - Middelfart 2:1 (0:1) | 24.03.2016 2nd division promotion group 2015 2016
13:00 Hellerup - FA 2000
FA 2000 - Hellerup 2:0 (1:0) | 08.09.2023 2nd division
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 1:1 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Hellerup 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2020 2nd division group 2
Hellerup - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 2nd division group 1 2019 2020
13:00 Avarta - Ishoj
Ishoj - Avarta 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 3rd division
Ishoj - Avarta 3:3 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Club friendly
Ishoj - Avarta 5:2 (1:2) | 04.02.2023 Club friendly
13:00 Holstebro - Naesby
Naesby - Holstebro 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3rd division
Holstebro - Naesby 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 2:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 3rd division 2022 2023
Naesby - Holstebro 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holstebro 3:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Holstebro - Naesby 1:5 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 2nd division group 1
13:00 Vejgaard - Vanlose
Vanlose - Vejgaard 1:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 3rd division
13:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:2 (0:2) | 05.01.2024 Liga alef south
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2023 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2022 Liga alef south 2022 2023
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2022 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2021 Liga alef south 2021 2022
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:2 (0:0) | 27.12.2019 Liga alef south 2019 2020
13:00 La Cuadra - Yaiza
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Yaiza - La Cuadra 2:1 (:) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2 (:) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
Yaiza - La Cuadra 1:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 12 2021 2022
13:00 Panaderia - Lanzarote
Lanzarote - Panaderia 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
Panaderia - Lanzarote 0:1 (0:1) | 08.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 12 2022 2023
Lanzarote - Panaderia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Panaderia - Lanzarote 1:0 (:) | 05.12.2020 Tercera division group 12 2020 2021
Lanzarote - Panaderia 3:1 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Tercera division group 12 2019 2020
13:00 Tamaraceite - Teror
Teror - Tamaraceite 2:4 (1:1) | 10.11.2023 Tercera rfef group 12
If you want to have full access to our site, it’s necessary to subscribe! The monthly subscription costs €29.99 and you can pay by sending money to PayPal or Neteller account [email protected] with your email in the description.
If for some reason you do not have the possibility to pay via PayPal or Neteller, we accept payments via Western Union, but only for the 6-months subscription – €180.
PREMIUM FEATURES €29.99
- Unlimited Access – View all pages without restrictions. Betting Tips, H2H Streaks, Predictions and Previews.
- Bet Builder – Unlimited number of generated Bet Slips.
- HT/FT Results – A unique display of HT/FT results. It’s always a good chance to catch some great odds.
- No Ads – Without ads that could bother you.
We process your payments manually and sometimes it takes a few minutes, and sometimes it takes up to a few hours. We ask for your understanding in this regard. We will certainly do our best to activate your subscription as soon as possible.
If you have a problem or need any help, contact us.