Correct score 2:0

-

« 27 Sep Wednesday 28, September 29 Sep »

00:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC
00:05 Raya2 - Zacatecas Mineros
01:15 Alianza - Miguelito
01:30 Nublense - Huachipato
02:00 Santos - Athletico-PR
02:00 Dep. Pasto - Cortulua
02:00 Olmedo - Chacaritas
02:00 Argentina - Jamaica
02:05 Tlaxcala - Pumas Tabasco
03:00 Honduras - Guatemala
03:30 San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario
04:00 Colombia - Mexico
04:00 Las Vegas Lights - Monterey Bay
04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos
09:30 Zibo Cuju - Shaanxi Changan
10:00 Azkals - Mendiola FC 1991
10:15 Kurim - Bystrc
10:15 Srbice - Perstejn
10:30 Hrebec - Velim
12:00 Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak
13:00 Can Tho - Pho Hien
13:00 Malisheva - FC Ballkani
13:30 Police Tero - Port MTI FC
13:30 1922 Konyaspor - Karakopru
14:00 Sariyer - Tepecik
14:30 Nocerina - Lavello
15:00 Foresta Suceava - UTA Arad
15:00 Vado - Chieri
15:00 Huracan 2 - San Lorenzo 2
15:00 Bra - Asti
15:00 Casale - Borgosesia
15:00 Real Calepina - Villa Valle
15:00 Campodarsego - Mestre
15:00 Cartigliano - Este
15:00 Montebelluna - Luparense
15:00 Pianese - Sangiovannese
15:00 Ponsacco - Grosseto
15:00 Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano
15:00 Matese - US Tolentino
15:00 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio
15:00 A.C.D. Nardo - Molfetta Calcio
15:00 Citta di Fasano - Gladiator
15:00 Cittanovese - Sancataldese
15:00 S. Agata - Real Aversa
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City - Sarawak Utd.
15:00 IMT Novi Beograd - Loznica
15:00 Burreli - Tomori Berat
15:00 Lushnja - Terbuni
15:00 Agios Nikolaos - Episkopi
15:00 Ilioupoli - Kallithea
15:00 Iraklis 1908 - Niki Volos
15:00 Kalamata - Proodeftiki
15:00 Gozzano - Castellanzese
15:30 CSM Resita - Mioveni
15:30 Mes Shahr Babak - Saipa
15:30 Brindisi - Casarano
15:30 Galanta - Puchov
15:30 Slavija - Radnik Bijeljina
15:30 Bokelj - FK Podgorica
15:30 Kom Podgorica - Zeta
16:00 BVSC-Zuglo - Jaszberenyi
16:00 Tiszaujvaros - Tiszafuredi
16:00 Cegledi - Ujpest II
16:00 Dunaujvaros PASE - Szekszardi
16:00 Balatonfuredi - Gyor II
16:00 Kheybar Khorramabad - Esteghlal Khuzestan
16:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Club Tijuana U20
16:00 Bosonohy - Moravska Slavia
16:00 Mutenice - Svratka Brno
16:00 Rajecko - SK Krumvir
16:00 Lutin - Medlov
16:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK - Putnok
16:00 Hajduszoboszloi SE - BKV Elore
16:00 Honved II - FC Dabas
16:30 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow
16:30 Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow
16:30 Zapy - Jablonec B
16:30 Rokycany - Aritma Prague
16:30 Esteghlal Molasani - Arman Gohar
16:30 Oldrichov - Zatec
16:30 Sanliurfaspor - Karsiyaka
16:30 Loko K. Vary - Touzim
16:30 Tuchlovice - Spartak Pribram
17:00 HIFK - Ilves
17:00 Inter Turku - Haka
17:00 Lahti - VPS
17:00 SJK - KuPS
17:00 Fano - Trastevere Calcio
17:00 Trayal Krusevac - FK Indjija
17:30 Mariehamn - AC Oulu
17:30 Primeiro de Agosto - Cuando Cubango
17:45 Selimbar - Petrolul
18:00 Naestved - Silkeborg
18:00 Tromsdalen - Bryne
18:00 Celje - Dravinja
18:30 Sambenedettese - S. N. Notaresco
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi
19:00 Krasnodar - Nizhny Novgorod
19:00 Jena - Energie Cottbus
19:00 Prishtina - Drita
19:30 Eik-Tonsberg - Follo
19:30 Breitenrain - YF Juventus
20:00 OC Charleroi - Knokke
20:00 RFC Liege - Dessel
20:00 Dep. La Coruna - CF Talavera
20:00 America MG U20 - Goias U20
20:00 Real Aviles - RSD Alcala
20:05 Chelsea W - West Ham W
20:30 Seregno - Brusaporto
20:30 Puente Genil - San Roque
20:45 Gosport - Poole
20:45 East Stirlingshire - Spartans
20:45 Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean
20:45 Edinburgh University - Berwick
21:00 Independiente - Talleres Cordoba
21:00 Royal Pari - Always Ready
21:00 Petare - Academia Anzoategui
22:00 Ind. Juniors - Manta
22:00 Santo Domingo - EL Nacional
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal
22:30 U. Catolica - U. De Chile
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary
23:00 Veraguas - Independiente
23:00 UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo
23:30 Aguila - Chalatenango
23:30 Atletico La Cruz - Angostura

BET BUILDER

Advertisement

September 2022

2627282930123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930