Over 4.5 Goals
Matches with 5 or more goals
Sunday 05, May 06 May »
00:00 Junior W - America de Cali W
Junior W - America de Cali W 2:2 (0:2) | 08.05.2023 Liga women
America de Cali W - Junior W 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2022 Liga women 2022
Junior W - America de Cali W 2:4 (1:2) | 16.05.2022 Liga women 2022
00:00 Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec
Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2024 Liga premier serie b
Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 1:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 Liga premier serie b
Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec 4:2 (2:2) | 10.09.2023 Liga premier serie b
00:30 Charleston - Hartford Athletic
Hartford Athletic - Charleston 3:4 (2:1) | 18.06.2023 Usl championship
Charleston - Hartford Athletic 3:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2023 Usl championship
Hartford Athletic - Charleston 6:3 (3:0) | 02.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
Charleston - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (2:1) | 17.07.2022 Usl championship 2022
Hartford Athletic - Charleston 2:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Charleston - Hartford Athletic 4:3 (3:1) | 10.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Hartford Athletic - Charleston 2:1 (2:1) | 18.08.2021 Usl championship 2021
Charleston - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (1:0) | 18.07.2021 Usl championship 2021
Hartford Athletic - Charleston 2:3 (0:1) | 20.07.2019 Usl championship 2019
00:40 San Martin T. - All Boys
All Boys - San Martin T. 0:1 (0:0) | 19.06.2023 Primera nacional
San Martin T. - All Boys 2:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2023 Primera nacional
All Boys - San Martin T. 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Primera nacional 2022
All Boys - San Martin T. 1:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2019 Primera nacional 2019 2020
All Boys - San Martin T. 1:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 Primera b nacional 2017 2018
All Boys - San Martin T. 0:2 (0:1) | 27.05.2017 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
San Martin T. - All Boys 3:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2016 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
01:00 Pacific FC - York Utd
Pacific FC - York Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Pacific FC 1:4 (0:2) | 17.09.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Pacific FC 0:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2023 Canadian premier league
Pacific FC - York Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 18.06.2023 Canadian premier league
Pacific FC - York Utd 4:1 (2:0) | 15.05.2023 Canadian premier league
Pacific FC - York Utd 1:3 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
York Utd - Pacific FC 2:4 (1:1) | 16.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
01:00 Delfin - Barcelona SC
Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Liga pro
Barcelona SC - Delfin 5:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2023 Liga pro
Barcelona SC - Delfin 0:1 (0:0) | 11.07.2022 Liga pro 2022
Delfin - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Liga pro 2022
Delfin - Barcelona SC 4:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2021 Liga pro 2021
Barcelona SC - Delfin 2:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Liga pro 2021
Barcelona SC - Delfin 1:0 (1:0) | 18.10.2020 Liga pro 2020
Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:2 (0:0) | 22.02.2020 Liga pro 2020
Delfin - Barcelona SC 3:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2019 Copa ecuador 2019
Barcelona SC - Delfin 4:1 (1:1) | 03.10.2019 Copa ecuador 2019
Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:2 (1:2) | 14.09.2019 Liga pro 2019
Barcelona SC - Delfin 3:1 (2:1) | 21.04.2019 Liga pro 2019
Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2018 Serie a 2018
Barcelona SC - Delfin 2:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2018 Serie a 2018
Barcelona SC - Delfin 5:1 (3:1) | 25.06.2018 Serie a 2018
01:00 Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 4:2 (3:1) | 13.08.2023 Liga mx women
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:1 (2:0) | 28.02.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 3:1 (3:0) | 20.08.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 5:0 (3:0) | 13.09.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 3:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 4:1 (3:0) | 01.12.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:2 (0:1) | 28.11.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:2 (0:0) | 06.10.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 3:1 (2:1) | 18.02.2020 Liga mx women 2019 2020
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 4:0 (2:0) | 25.11.2019 Liga mx women 2019 2020
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 3:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2019 Liga mx women 2019 2020
Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 3:2 (1:1) | 20.09.2019 Liga mx women 2019 2020
01:00 Loudoun - Detroit
Detroit - Loudoun 2:1 (0:1) | 23.03.2024 Usl championship
Loudoun - Detroit 0:3 (0:2) | 08.10.2023 Usl championship
Detroit - Loudoun 1:1 (0:0) | 13.07.2023 Usl championship
Loudoun - Detroit 0:4 (0:2) | 02.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
Detroit - Loudoun 4:2 (3:0) | 15.05.2022 Usl championship 2022
01:00 Pittsburgh - Miami FC
Miami FC - Pittsburgh 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Usl championship
Pittsburgh - Miami FC 1:1 (0:1) | 25.03.2023 Usl championship
Pittsburgh - Miami FC 4:1 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 Usl championship 2022
Miami FC - Pittsburgh 2:2 (2:1) | 29.05.2022 Usl championship 2022
Miami FC - Pittsburgh 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Miami FC - Pittsburgh 3:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Pittsburgh - Miami FC 2:3 (1:0) | 12.08.2021 Usl championship 2021
01:00 Forward Madison - Greenville
Greenville - Forward Madison 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2024 Usl league one
Forward Madison - Greenville 1:1 (1:0) | 30.07.2023 Usl league one
Greenville - Forward Madison 1:0 (1:0) | 02.07.2023 Usl league one
Forward Madison - Greenville 4:1 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 Usl league one
Greenville - Forward Madison 2:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Usl league one 2022
Forward Madison - Greenville 3:2 (1:1) | 12.06.2022 Usl league one 2022
01:30 Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United
Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 2:1 (2:0) | 28.08.2019 Us open cup 2019
Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 3:0 (1:0) | 30.05.2019 Mls 2019
Minnesota United - Atlanta Utd 0:1 (0:1) | 01.04.2018 Mls 2018
Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 1:1 (0:0) | 22.02.2018 Carolina challenge cup 2018
Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 2:3 (0:0) | 04.10.2017 Mls 2017
Minnesota United - Atlanta Utd 1:6 (1:3) | 12.03.2017 Mls 2017
01:30 DC United - Philadelphia Union
DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:3 (0:3) | 27.08.2023 Mls
Philadelphia Union - DC United 0:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Leagues cup
Philadelphia Union - DC United 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2023 Mls
DC United - Philadelphia Union 0:6 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Mls 2022
Philadelphia Union - DC United 7:0 (5:0) | 09.07.2022 Mls 2022
DC United - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2021 Mls 2021
Philadelphia Union - DC United 2:1 (1:0) | 18.07.2021 Mls 2021
DC United - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1) | 24.05.2021 Mls 2021
Philadelphia Union - DC United 2:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
DC United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2020 Mls 2020
Philadelphia Union - DC United 4:1 (3:0) | 30.08.2020 Mls 2020
Philadelphia Union - DC United 1:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Philadelphia Union - DC United 3:1 (3:0) | 25.08.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:5 (0:2) | 05.08.2019 Mls 2019
DC United - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0) | 13.06.2019 Us open cup 2019
DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
DC United - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2018 Mls 2018
Philadelphia Union - DC United 3:2 (1:1) | 28.04.2018 Mls 2018
Philadelphia Union - DC United 1:2 (0:1) | 17.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
Philadelphia Union - DC United 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2017 Mls 2017
DC United - Philadelphia Union 0:4 (0:1) | 14.05.2017 Mls 2017
DC United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (2:0) | 02.04.2017 Mls 2017
Philadelphia Union - DC United 2:3 (0:3) | 25.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
DC United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (1:1) | 07.08.2016 Mls 2016
Philadelphia Union - DC United 3:0 (2:0) | 10.07.2016 Mls 2016
Philadelphia Union - DC United 1:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2016 Mls 2016
DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1) | 17.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
DC United - Philadelphia Union 3:2 (1:2) | 26.07.2015 Mls 2015
01:30 Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami 4:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2024 Mls
New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami 0:2 (0:1) | 27.08.2023 Mls
Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 0:1 (0:0) | 01.06.2023 Mls
New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami 3:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2022 Mls 2022
Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (1:0) | 23.05.2022 Mls 2022
New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2021 Mls 2021
Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 0:4 (0:2) | 18.09.2021 Mls 2021
New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami 1:2 (0:0) | 08.10.2020 Mls 2020
Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 1:4 (1:1) | 24.09.2020 Mls 2020
01:30 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2023 Mls
Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Mls
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0) | 25.06.2022 Mls 2022
Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 Mls 2022
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2021 Mls 2021
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 1:1 (1:0) | 08.08.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0) | 02.05.2021 Mls 2021
Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 1:0 (:) | 31.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 1:1 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Mls 2019
Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 5:1 (1:1) | 19.05.2019 Mls 2019
01:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (1:1) | 09.07.2023 Mls
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0) | 21.05.2023 Mls
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Mls
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Mls 2022
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (2:2) | 29.05.2022 Mls 2022
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Mls 2021
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Mls 2021
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (2:1) | 09.08.2021 Mls 2021
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:2 (2:1) | 05.11.2020 Mls 2020
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:0) | 28.09.2020 Mls 2020
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 5:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2020 Mls 2020
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0 (3:0) | 22.08.2019 Mls 2019
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1) | 21.06.2019 Us open cup 2019
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 0:5 (0:3) | 30.03.2019 Mls 2019
Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2018 Mls 2018
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:4 (1:2) | 10.06.2018 Mls 2018
01:30 Toronto FC - FC Dallas
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 Mls 2022
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 3:0 (1:0) | 23.06.2019 Mls 2019
Toronto FC - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:1) | 26.05.2018 Mls 2018
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 3:1 (2:0) | 02.07.2017 Mls 2017
Toronto FC - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2016 Mls 2016
FC Dallas - Toronto FC 3:2 (3:0) | 19.04.2015 Mls 2015
01:30 Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2024 Nwsl women
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2023 Nwsl women
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:3 (2:0) | 03.09.2023 Nwsl women
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 2:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 1:1 (1:0) | 04.05.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Nwsl women
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 2:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 0:3 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 3:1 (2:1) | 25.09.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 4:3 (3:2) | 21.04.2021 Nwsl challenge cup women 2021
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 0:2 (0:1) | 14.07.2020 Nwsl challenge cup women 2020
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:2 (2:1) | 13.10.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2 (1:1) | 07.09.2019 Nwsl women 2019
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 0:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 0:4 (0:1) | 15.07.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2 (0:2) | 20.05.2018 Nwsl women 2018
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2017 Nwsl women 2017
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 0:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2017 Nwsl women 2017
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 2:0 (2:0) | 25.05.2017 Nwsl women 2017
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 5:2 (4:0) | 22.05.2016 Nwsl women 2016
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2 (1:0) | 08.05.2016 Nwsl women 2016
Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2 (0:1) | 02.08.2015 Nwsl women 2015
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:3 (2:1) | 19.07.2015 Nwsl women 2015
North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 2:3 (1:1) | 14.08.2014 Nwsl women 2014
01:30 Birmingham - FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa - Birmingham 1:3 (1:3) | 24.08.2023 Usl championship
Birmingham - FC Tulsa 3:2 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Usl championship
02:00 Corinthians - Fortaleza
Fortaleza - Corinthians 2:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2023 Copa sudamericana
Corinthians - Fortaleza 1:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2023 Copa sudamericana
Fortaleza - Corinthians 2:1 (1:1) | 15.09.2023 Serie a
Corinthians - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Serie a
Fortaleza - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2022 Serie a 2022
Corinthians - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Serie a 2022
Corinthians - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Serie a 2021
Fortaleza - Corinthians 1:0 (1:0) | 12.07.2021 Serie a 2021
Fortaleza - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2020 Serie a 2020
Corinthians - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2020 Serie a 2020
Corinthians - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2019 Serie a 2019
02:00 Ituano - Novorizontino
Novorizontino - Ituano 2:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2024 Paulista
Novorizontino - Ituano 2:0 (1:0) | 31.08.2023 Serie b
Ituano - Novorizontino 0:2 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Serie b
Ituano - Novorizontino 1:0 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Serie b 2022
Novorizontino - Ituano 2:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 Serie b 2022
Ituano - Novorizontino 2:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2022 Campeonato paulista 2022
Novorizontino - Ituano 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 Serie c 2021
Ituano - Novorizontino 1:4 (0:3) | 05.06.2021 Serie c 2021
Novorizontino - Ituano 4:0 (2:0) | 18.05.2021 Campeonato paulista 2021
Novorizontino - Ituano 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2020 Campeonato paulista 2020
Ituano - Novorizontino 0:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2019 Campeonato paulista 2019
Novorizontino - Ituano 3:2 (0:1) | 04.03.2018 Campeonato paulista 2018
02:00 San Luis - Recoleta
Recoleta - San Luis 2:3 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 Primera b
San Luis - Recoleta 1:1 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Primera b
San Luis - Recoleta 2:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2022 Primera b 2022
Recoleta - San Luis 2:3 (0:0) | 24.05.2022 Primera b 2022
02:00 U. Espanola - U. Catolica
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 2:2 (2:1) | 01.09.2023 Primera division
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2023 Primera division
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:2 (0:1) | 20.10.2022 Primera division 2022
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:1 (1:0) | 14.02.2022 Primera division 2022
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2021 Primera division 2021
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 3:2 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Primera division 2021
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:1 (0:0) | 15.01.2021 Primera division 2020
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 0:1 (0:1) | 30.08.2020 Primera division 2020
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 0:0 (0:0) | 12.06.2019 Primera division 2019
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2018 Primera division 2018
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 3:1 (1:1) | 19.03.2018 Primera division 2018
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2017 Primera division 2017
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:3 (0:1) | 27.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
U. Espanola - U. Catolica 3:4 (2:0) | 16.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
U. Catolica - U. Espanola 4:2 (1:2) | 12.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
02:00 Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W
Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 1:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2023 Liga mx women
Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 2:2 (1:2) | 20.03.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:0 (1:0) | 18.10.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:0 (0:0) | 31.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 1:1 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.11.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 5:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 2:4 (1:2) | 06.10.2020 Liga mx women 2020 2021
02:00 Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 1:3 (0:2) | 02.05.2024 Liga premier serie a
Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 Liga premier serie a
UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 1:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2023 Liga premier serie a
Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas 1:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2023 Liga premier serie a 2022 2023
UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 3:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Liga premier serie a 2022 2023
UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 5:0 (4:0) | 19.02.2022 Liga premier serie a 2021 2022
02:00 Union Omaha - Tormenta
Tormenta - Union Omaha 0:4 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Usl league one
Union Omaha - Tormenta 3:2 (1:0) | 30.07.2023 Usl league one
Union Omaha - Tormenta 2:0 (2:0) | 25.06.2023 Usl league one
Union Omaha - Tormenta 1:1 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Usl league one 2022
Tormenta - Union Omaha 2:3 (1:1) | 26.06.2022 Usl league one 2022
02:15 Junior - Millonarios
Millonarios - Junior 3:2 (1:0) | 18.04.2024 Primera a
Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2024 Super cup
Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2024 Super cup
Millonarios - Junior 1:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2023 Primera a
Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Primera a
Millonarios - Junior 1:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Junior - Millonarios 0:1 (0:1) | 10.11.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (1:0) | 03.11.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2022 Copa colombia 2022
Junior - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Junior 0:0 (0:0) | 09.06.2022 Primera a 2022
Junior - Millonarios 2:1 (1:0) | 05.06.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Junior 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2022 Primera a 2022
Millonarios - Junior 4:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2021 Primera a 2021
Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (2:0) | 13.06.2021 Primera a 2021
Junior - Millonarios 3:2 (3:1) | 10.06.2021 Primera a 2021
Junior - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2021 Primera a 2021
Junior - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0) | 25.10.2020 Primera a 2020
Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (1:0) | 29.04.2019 Liga aguila 2019
Millonarios - Junior 1:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Junior - Millonarios 2:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2018 Liga aguila 2018
Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2017 Copa aguila 2017
Millonarios - Junior 0:0 (0:0) | 10.08.2017 Copa aguila 2017
Millonarios - Junior 1:2 (0:1) | 07.08.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Junior - Millonarios 1:1 (1:1) | 30.03.2017 Liga aguila 2017
Junior - Millonarios 2:1 (2:1) | 04.11.2016 Liga aguila 2016
Millonarios - Junior 4:2 (0:1) | 05.06.2016 Liga aguila 2016
02:30 Dakota - Britannia
Britannia - Dakota 1:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2024 Division di honor
Britannia - Dakota 0:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2023 Division di honor
Dakota - Britannia 3:1 (0:1) | 17.06.2023 Division di honor 2022 2023
Britannia - Dakota 1:0 (:) | 13.05.2023 Division di honor 2022 2023
Dakota - Britannia 1:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Division di honor 2022 2023
Dakota - Britannia 1:4 (1:3) | 25.09.2022 Division di honor 2022 2023
Britannia - Dakota 1:4 (0:2) | 20.05.2022 Division di honor 2021 2022
Dakota - Britannia 4:1 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 Division di honor 2021 2022
Dakota - Britannia 4:3 (2:2) | 01.05.2022 Division di honor 2021 2022
Britannia - Dakota 3:2 (0:0) | 19.12.2021 Division di honor 2021 2022
02:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:1) | 23.03.2024 Mls
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 Mls
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 3:3 (2:2) | 28.05.2023 Mls
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Mls 2022
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2022 Mls 2022
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Mls 2021
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:1) | 23.09.2021 Mls 2021
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:2 (2:2) | 18.04.2021 Mls 2021
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1) | 07.09.2020 Mls 2020
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2020 Mls 2020
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1) | 25.08.2019 Mls 2019
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 5:0 (2:0) | 09.05.2019 Mls 2019
New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:1) | 23.09.2018 Mls 2018
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0) | 10.06.2018 Mls 2018
Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 4:1 (2:1) | 06.08.2017 Mls 2017
03:00 Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 1:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Primera division
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 1:2 (0:2) | 09.10.2023 Primera division
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2023 Primera division
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 2:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 3:1 (3:1) | 30.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 2:1 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 2:2 (1:0) | 10.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 1:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 2:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 0:3 (0:1) | 26.09.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 3:3 (2:1) | 01.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0) | 10.05.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 3:0 (2:0) | 01.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 2:3 (0:0) | 11.11.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
03:00 Zeledon - Herediano
Herediano - Zeledon 1:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2024 Primera division
Zeledon - Herediano 1:4 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Primera division
Zeledon - Herediano 2:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2023 Copa costa rica
Herediano - Zeledon 4:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2023 Primera division
Herediano - Zeledon 3:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Herediano 2:3 (0:1) | 28.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Herediano 1:3 (1:0) | 25.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Herediano 2:3 (2:2) | 15.05.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - Zeledon 3:2 (0:0) | 01.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Zeledon - Herediano 0:1 (0:1) | 13.10.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Herediano - Zeledon 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Zeledon - Herediano 0:3 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Herediano 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - Zeledon 2:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Herediano 0:1 (0:0) | 23.02.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - Zeledon 4:1 (0:0) | 08.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Herediano - Zeledon 0:0 (0:0) | 28.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Herediano 1:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Herediano - Zeledon 0:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Herediano 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Herediano 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Herediano - Zeledon 2:0 (1:0) | 28.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Herediano - Zeledon 0:0 (0:0) | 24.12.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Herediano 1:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Herediano - Zeledon 1:2 (1:1) | 17.12.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Herediano 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Herediano 0:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Herediano - Zeledon 2:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Herediano 3:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - Zeledon 2:0 (0:0) | 09.01.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Zeledon - Herediano 2:2 (1:0) | 18.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - Zeledon 2:1 (2:1) | 17.07.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Herediano - Zeledon 2:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Herediano 2:2 (1:0) | 27.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Herediano 0:2 (0:2) | 06.12.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Herediano - Zeledon 1:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Herediano 1:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Herediano - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1) | 25.01.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Herediano - Zeledon 5:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
03:00 Olimpia - Real Espana
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2024 Liga nacional
Olimpia - Real Espana 3:1 (1:0) | 08.04.2024 Liga nacional
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2024 Liga nacional
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2023 Liga nacional
Olimpia - Real Espana 4:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2023 Liga nacional
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:3 (1:2) | 21.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0) | 24.12.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Olimpia - Real Espana 2:0 (1:0) | 19.12.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0) | 12.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Olimpia - Real Espana 2:1 (1:1) | 06.05.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Olimpia - Real Espana 0:2 (0:1) | 23.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Real Espana - Olimpia 2:1 (2:1) | 19.01.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Olimpia - Real Espana 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Olimpia - Real Espana 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Real Espana - Olimpia 2:2 (1:0) | 25.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Olimpia - Real Espana 2:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Olimpia - Real Espana 2:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Olimpia - Real Espana 3:0 (2:0) | 23.10.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Real Espana - Olimpia 2:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Olimpia - Real Espana 3:1 (2:0) | 13.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:3 (0:2) | 12.02.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Real Espana - Olimpia 3:2 (1:1) | 13.10.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Real Espana - Olimpia 2:3 (1:0) | 13.03.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Olimpia - Real Espana 3:1 (2:0) | 10.01.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Real Espana - Olimpia 1:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Olimpia - Real Espana 1:2 (0:2) | 17.08.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Olimpia - Real Espana 5:0 (3:0) | 18.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
03:00 Ocotal - Esteli
Ocotal - Esteli 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2024 Liga primera
Esteli - Ocotal 3:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2024 Liga primera
Esteli - Ocotal 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2023 Liga primera
Ocotal - Esteli 0:2 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Liga primera
Ocotal - Esteli 2:2 (1:2) | 19.03.2023 Liga primera 2022 2023
Esteli - Ocotal 3:1 (1:1) | 29.01.2023 Liga primera 2022 2023
Esteli - Ocotal 5:0 (3:0) | 11.09.2022 Liga primera 2022 2023
Ocotal - Esteli 0:1 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Liga primera 2022 2023
Ocotal - Esteli 0:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2022 Liga primera 2021 2022
Esteli - Ocotal 4:1 (4:0) | 11.03.2022 Liga primera 2021 2022
Esteli - Ocotal 4:0 (1:0) | 22.11.2021 Liga primera 2021 2022
Ocotal - Esteli 1:2 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Liga primera 2021 2022
Esteli - Ocotal 1:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Liga primera 2020 2021
Ocotal - Esteli 0:1 (0:0) | 25.01.2021 Liga primera 2020 2021
Ocotal - Esteli 0:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2020 Liga primera 2020 2021
Esteli - Ocotal 2:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2020 Liga primera 2020 2021
Ocotal - Esteli 1:2 (1:1) | 25.03.2020 Liga primera 2019 2020
Esteli - Ocotal 5:0 (2:0) | 02.02.2020 Liga primera 2019 2020
Esteli - Ocotal 2:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2019 Liga primera 2019 2020
Ocotal - Esteli 0:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2019 Liga primera 2019 2020
Ocotal - Esteli 1:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2019 Liga primera 2018 2019
Esteli - Ocotal 1:1 (0:1) | 10.02.2019 Liga primera 2018 2019
Ocotal - Esteli 1:1 (0:1) | 10.10.2018 Liga primera 2018 2019
Esteli - Ocotal 3:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2018 Liga primera 2018 2019
Ocotal - Esteli 2:1 (0:1) | 28.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Esteli - Ocotal 2:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Ocotal - Esteli 4:3 (3:3) | 17.09.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Esteli - Ocotal 5:0 (3:0) | 29.07.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Esteli - Ocotal 4:0 (3:0) | 20.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Ocotal - Esteli 0:5 (:) | 17.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
03:00 Colorado Springs - El Paso
Colorado Springs - El Paso 2:3 (0:2) | 06.05.2023 Usl championship
El Paso - Colorado Springs 1:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2023 Usl championship
El Paso - Colorado Springs 1:4 (1:1) | 06.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
Colorado Springs - El Paso 4:4 (3:0) | 13.08.2022 Usl championship 2022
El Paso - Colorado Springs 1:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 Usl championship 2022
El Paso - Colorado Springs 4:2 (1:2) | 14.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Colorado Springs - El Paso 1:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Usl championship 2021
Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2021 Usl championship 2021
El Paso - Colorado Springs 1:1 (1:0) | 13.06.2021 Usl championship 2021
El Paso - Colorado Springs 3:1 (2:0) | 11.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2020 Usl championship 2020
El Paso - Colorado Springs 2:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2020 Usl championship 2020
Colorado Springs - El Paso 0:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Usl championship 2020
El Paso - Colorado Springs 4:2 (2:0) | 09.08.2020 Usl championship 2020
03:06 Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W
Mazatlan FC W - Santos Laguna W 2:2 (2:0) | 12.10.2023 Liga mx women
Mazatlan FC W - Santos Laguna W 1:1 (1:1) | 14.03.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W 3:2 (3:0) | 27.09.2022 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W 1:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2022 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Mazatlan FC W - Santos Laguna W 0:2 (0:1) | 24.07.2021 Liga mx women 2021 2022
Mazatlan FC W - Santos Laguna W 2:3 (2:2) | 01.05.2021 Liga mx women 2020 2021
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 2:3 (0:2) | 08.10.2023 Mls
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (2:0) | 13.07.2023 Mls
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (1:2) | 08.02.2023 Club friendly
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 3:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2022 Mls 2022
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 Mls 2022
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Mls 2021
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2021 Mls 2021
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:1) | 01.05.2021 Mls 2021
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2020 Mls 2020
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2020 Mls is back
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2020 Visit tucson sun cup
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:1) | 11.08.2019 Mls 2019
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2019 Mls 2019
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 4:2 (2:0) | 11.11.2018 Mls 2018
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2018 Mls 2018
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2018 Mls 2018
Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 4:2 (3:1) | 05.07.2018 Mls 2018
04:00 Antigua - Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0 (1:0) | 01.05.2024 Liga nacional
Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (0:0) | 22.02.2024 Liga nacional
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 2:0 (0:0) | 28.01.2024 Liga nacional
Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 2:2 (1:0) | 05.10.2023 Liga nacional
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 0:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2023 Liga nacional
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:2 (1:0) | 20.04.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 2:1 (2:1) | 23.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 0:2 (0:1) | 25.07.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:1 (1:1) | 23.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 0:3 (0:1) | 23.10.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 3:2 (1:1) | 14.08.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
04:00 Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 1:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Nwsl women
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 4:2 (2:1) | 24.06.2023 Nwsl women
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 1:2 (0:0) | 11.08.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (0:0) | 06.07.2020 Nwsl challenge cup women 2020
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 0:0 (0:0) | 13.10.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 3:1 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 3:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 4:0 (3:0) | 02.09.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 4:1 (3:0) | 22.05.2016 Nwsl women 2016
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2016 Nwsl women 2016
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 3:3 (0:2) | 31.08.2015 Nwsl women 2015
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 2:1 (2:1) | 31.05.2015 Nwsl women 2015
Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 2:2 (1:2) | 10.05.2015 Nwsl women 2015
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 1:1 (0:1) | 24.07.2014 Nwsl women 2014
Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 1:6 (0:2) | 22.06.2014 Nwsl women 2014
04:00 Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven
Indy Eleven - Monterey Bay 2:3 (2:1) | 23.04.2023 Usl championship
Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven 5:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2022 Usl championship 2022
04:30 Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico
New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights 3:3 (1:1) | 31.08.2023 Usl championship
Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 2:2 (1:2) | 05.07.2023 Usl championship
Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Usl championship 2022
New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2022 Usl championship 2022
New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights 2:0 (1:0) | 20.10.2019 Usl championship 2019
Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 5:1 (2:0) | 16.06.2019 Usl championship 2019
05:10 Juarez W - Club America W
Club America W - Juarez W 5:2 (3:1) | 08.10.2023 Liga mx women
Club America W - Juarez W 5:1 (2:0) | 23.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - Club America W 1:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
Juarez W - Club America W 3:3 (3:2) | 03.04.2023 Liga mx women 2022 2023
06:30 Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 5:0 (2:0) | 23.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 0:4 (0:3) | 30.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 2:5 (0:1) | 29.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 1:2 (0:1) | 01.08.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 1:3 (1:3) | 15.05.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 3:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 3:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 5:2 (1:0) | 25.08.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 0:4 (0:3) | 26.05.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 2:1 (1:0) | 16.06.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 2:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 2:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 2:2 (1:2) | 12.03.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 2:3 (1:2) | 18.06.2014 Northern nsw 2014
07:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon
Gangwon - Suwon FC 2:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 K league 1
Gangwon - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gangwon 1:1 (0:1) | 25.06.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gangwon 2:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 K league 1
Gangwon - Suwon FC 2:3 (1:1) | 15.08.2022 K league 1 2022
Suwon FC - Gangwon 2:4 (1:1) | 16.07.2022 K league 1 2022
Gangwon - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:1) | 13.03.2022 K league 1 2022
Suwon FC - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 K league 1 2021
Gangwon - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gangwon 2:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 K league 1 2021
Gangwon - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2015 K league challenge 2015
Suwon FC - Gangwon 3:2 (2:0) | 17.08.2015 K league challenge 2015
07:00 Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2022 K league 1 2022
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam 4:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 K league 1 2022
08:00 Changwon - Mokpo
Changwon - Mokpo 0:1 (0:1) | 23.03.2024 Korean cup
Mokpo - Changwon 4:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2023 K3 league
Changwon - Mokpo 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 K3 league
Mokpo - Changwon 1:2 (1:2) | 08.07.2022 K3 league 2022
Changwon - Mokpo 3:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2022 K3 league 2022
Changwon - Mokpo 1:3 (0:1) | 25.09.2021 K3 league 2021
Mokpo - Changwon 1:1 (0:0) | 23.05.2021 K3 league 2021
Changwon - Mokpo 0:3 (0:1) | 27.06.2020 K3 league 2020
Mokpo - Changwon 1:1 (0:1) | 28.09.2019 National league
Changwon - Mokpo 1:2 (1:1) | 16.08.2019 National league
Mokpo - Changwon 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 National league
Changwon - Mokpo 3:0 (3:0) | 05.04.2019 National league
Mokpo - Changwon 1:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2018 National league 2018
Changwon - Mokpo 1:1 (1:1) | 28.07.2018 National league 2018
Mokpo - Changwon 4:1 (3:1) | 05.05.2018 National league 2018
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2024 A league
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2024 A league
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2023 A league
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0) | 05.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 3:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2023 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2022 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 3:0 (3:0) | 09.04.2022 A league 2021 2022
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:1) | 19.03.2022 A league 2021 2022
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (0:1) | 18.12.2021 A league 2021 2022
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 A league 2020 2021
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 7:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2021 A league 2020 2021
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:6 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 A league 2020 2021
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0) | 07.02.2020 A league 2019 2020
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2) | 21.12.2019 A league 2019 2020
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:0 (0:0) | 12.10.2019 A league 2019 2020
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:1 (0:1) | 23.02.2019 A league 2018 2019
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2018 A league 2018 2019
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:2 (1:1) | 20.10.2018 A league 2018 2019
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1) | 02.03.2018 A league 2017 2018
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0) | 23.12.2017 A league 2017 2018
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:2 (0:1) | 14.10.2017 A league 2017 2018
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 2:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2017 A league 2016 2017
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (1:1) | 17.12.2016 A league 2016 2017
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2016 Ffa cup 2016
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:4 (0:2) | 15.10.2016 A league 2016 2017
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (2:1) | 13.02.2016 A league 2015 2016
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (2:1) | 19.12.2015 A league 2015 2016
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 3:2 (1:0) | 17.10.2015 A league 2015 2016
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 3:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2015 A league 2014 2015
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 3:0 (1:0) | 07.02.2015 A league 2014 2015
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0) | 20.12.2014 A league 2014 2015
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 5:2 (2:2) | 25.10.2014 A league 2014 2015
09:00 Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W
Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Super league women
Jiangsu Suning W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Super league women
Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W 0:2 (0:2) | 04.11.2022 Super league women 2022
Jiangsu Suning W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2022 Super league women 2022
Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W 2:1 (2:1) | 13.11.2021 Super league women 2021
Jiangsu Suning W - Changchun Dazhong W 0:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2021 Super league women 2021
Jiangsu Suning W - Changchun Dazhong W 2:0 (:) | 12.09.2020 Super league women 2020
Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W 1:5 (:) | 06.09.2019 Super league women 2019
Jiangsu Suning W - Changchun Dazhong W 6:1 (:) | 28.07.2019 Super league women 2019
09:00 Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 2:1 (1:0) | 15.11.2023 Super league women
Beijing Beikong W - Shanghai RCB W 0:5 (0:3) | 06.05.2023 Super league women
Beijing Beikong W - Shanghai RCB W 0:1 (0:1) | 14.05.2022 Super league women 2022
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 1:1 (0:0) | 07.04.2022 Super league women 2022
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 2:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2021 Super league women 2021
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 3:1 (:) | 11.10.2020 Super league women 2020
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 2:2 (1:0) | 28.09.2020 Super league women 2020
Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 4:1 (2:1) | 08.09.2020 Super league women 2020
09:00 North District - Lee Man Warriors
Lee Man Warriors - North District 4:0 (2:0) | 10.03.2024 Premier league
North District - Lee Man Warriors 1:4 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Fa cup
09:00 Kaya - Cebu FC
Cebu FC - Kaya 1:1 (1:1) | 23.04.2023 Pfl
Kaya - Cebu FC 2:3 (1:2) | 19.02.2023 Pfl
Cebu FC - Kaya 3:2 (1:1) | 09.10.2022 Pfl
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 1:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 K league 1 2022
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 0:1 (0:0) | 16.07.2022 K league 1 2022
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 K league 1 2022
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 3:1 (2:1) | 29.08.2020 K league 1 2020
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (0:0) | 11.07.2020 K league 1 2020
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2019 K league 1 2019
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 2:3 (0:3) | 25.09.2019 K league 1 2019
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:2 (1:1) | 24.05.2019 K league 1 2019
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 2:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 K league 1 2019
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2018 K league 1 2018
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 3:2 (3:0) | 13.05.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2018 K league 1 2018
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2017 K league classic 2017
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 1:2 (0:1) | 12.08.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (0:0) | 18.06.2017 K league classic 2017
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 0:1 (0:0) | 03.05.2017 K league classic 2017
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2016 K league classic 2016
Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 (0:0) | 29.06.2016 K league classic 2016
Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 4:2 (2:2) | 15.05.2016 K league classic 2016
09:30 Jeonnam - Gyeongnam
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 1:0 (1:0) | 17.04.2024 Korean cup
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 2:3 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 K league 2
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:2 (0:2) | 16.07.2023 K league 2
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 0:5 (0:1) | 05.03.2023 K league 2
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 2:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 K league 2 2022
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 1:1 (0:1) | 06.07.2022 K league 2 2022
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 2:2 (1:0) | 12.06.2022 K league 2 2022
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 1:2 (1:2) | 13.03.2022 K league 2 2022
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2021 K league 2 2021
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0) | 05.07.2021 K league 2 2021
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:2 (0:0) | 09.05.2021 K league 2 2021
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 K league 2 2021
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 2:2 (1:1) | 12.09.2020 K league 2 2020
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 1:1 (0:1) | 26.07.2020 K league 2 2020
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 4:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2020 Korean cup 2020
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2020 K league 2 2020
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 3:3 (0:2) | 16.09.2018 K league 1 2018
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 3:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2018 K league 1 2018
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 1:3 (0:2) | 17.03.2018 K league 1 2018
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 3:1 (2:1) | 09.11.2014 K league classic 2014
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2014 K league classic 2014
Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 3:1 (2:1) | 09.07.2014 K league classic 2014
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 2:3 (1:2) | 22.03.2014 K league classic 2014
09:30 Hang Yuen - Taichung
Taichung - Hang Yuen 2:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Taichung - Hang Yuen 3:1 (1:0) | 09.07.2023 Premier league
Taichung - Hang Yuen 0:1 (0:0) | 31.05.2023 Premier league
Hang Yuen - Taichung 1:5 (0:2) | 27.11.2022 Premier league 2022
Taichung - Hang Yuen 4:2 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 Premier league 2022
09:30 Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel
Taiwan Steel - Ming Chuan University 5:0 (3:0) | 20.12.2023 Premier league
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:1 (0:0) | 02.07.2023 Premier league
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:3 (0:2) | 14.05.2023 Premier league
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:3 (0:2) | 27.11.2022 Premier league 2022
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 1:4 (0:1) | 08.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Taiwan Steel - Ming Chuan University 5:0 (2:0) | 29.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 1:4 (0:1) | 13.09.2020 Premier league 2020
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 2:3 (1:1) | 29.07.2020 Premier league 2020
Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 2:4 (1:2) | 12.04.2020 Premier league 2020
10:15 Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B
Slavia Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 1:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Cfl group a
Slavia Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 4:1 (3:1) | 27.02.2023 Club friendly
Slavia Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 2:5 (1:4) | 19.11.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 2:4 (1:1) | 24.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:5 (0:2) | 06.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
10:15 Dukla Prague B - Admira Prague
Admira Prague - Dukla Prague B 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Cfl group a
Dukla Prague B - Admira Prague 2:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Admira Prague - Dukla Prague B 2:1 (1:0) | 07.08.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Admira Prague - Dukla Prague B 1:2 (0:2) | 06.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Admira Prague - Dukla Prague B 4:1 (2:1) | 27.06.2020 Club friendly 2020
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Mlada Boleslav B
Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:3 (1:1) | 08.10.2023 Cfl group b
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Mlada Boleslav B 2:3 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:2 (1:1) | 08.08.2021 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:2 (2:0) | 31.08.2020 Cfl group b 2020 2021
Mlada Boleslav B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:0 (3:0) | 18.08.2019 Cfl group b 2019 2020
10:15 Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B
Hradec Kralove B - Liberec B 0:3 (0:2) | 08.10.2023 Cfl group b
Hradec Kralove B - Liberec B 2:1 (2:0) | 05.06.2022 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B 3:1 (3:0) | 24.10.2021 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B 4:1 (1:1) | 03.11.2019 Cfl group b 2019 2020
10:15 Havirov - Bilovec
Bilovec - Havirov 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Division f
Havirov - Bilovec 1:2 (0:1) | 04.06.2023 Division f 2022 2023
Bilovec - Havirov 2:2 (1:2) | 23.10.2022 Division f 2022 2023
Havirov - Bilovec 0:2 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Division f 2021 2022
Bilovec - Havirov 4:3 (1:1) | 15.08.2021 Division f 2021 2022
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Taborsko
Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc B 6:2 (4:0) | 07.10.2023 Fnl
10:15 Zizkov - Vyskov
Vyskov - Zizkov 2:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Fnl
Vyskov - Zizkov 2:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Zizkov - Vyskov 1:4 (0:1) | 12.09.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
10:30 First Vienna - Ried
Ried - First Vienna 4:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2023 2 liga
Ried - First Vienna 6:1 (3:1) | 06.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
10:30 Dornbirn W - St. Polten W
St. Polten W - Dornbirn W 4:2 (3:1) | 15.10.2023 Bundesliga women
10:30 Plzen B - Vltavin
Vltavin - Plzen B 1:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Cfl group a
Vltavin - Plzen B 1:2 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Plzen B - Vltavin 2:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Plzen B - Vltavin 2:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Vltavin - Plzen B 3:1 (2:1) | 28.08.2021 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Vltavin - Plzen B 0:2 (0:0) | 19.09.2020 Cfl group a 2020 2021
Vltavin - Plzen B 2:4 (1:2) | 07.09.2019 Cfl group a 2019 2020
10:30 Zlin B - Hodonin
Hodonin - Zlin B 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Msfl
Zlin B - Hodonin 5:1 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
10:30 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 0:3 (0:2) | 22.10.2023 2 liga
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 2:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 2:4 (1:2) | 29.10.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 3:1 (2:1) | 14.11.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 6:0 (2:0) | 30.07.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 0:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2021 2 liga 2020 2021
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 4:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2020 2 liga 2020 2021
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 3:0 (2:0) | 29.09.2019 2 liga 2019 2020
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (2:0) | 06.11.2016 2 liga west
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 1:2 (0:2) | 24.08.2016 2 liga west
Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 3:2 (1:0) | 07.06.2015 2 liga west 2014 2015
Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 0:6 (0:1) | 01.05.2015 2 liga west 2014 2015
10:30 Raca - Malacky
Malacky - Raca 0:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 3 liga west
Raca - Malacky 5:0 (3:0) | 29.05.2022 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
Malacky - Raca 0:2 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Divison c bratislava 2021 2022
Raca - Malacky 1:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2021 Divison c bratislava 2020 2021
Raca - Malacky 2:1 (2:1) | 20.10.2019 Divison c bratislava 2019 2020
Malacky - Raca 0:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2019 Divison c bratislava 2018 2019
Raca - Malacky 2:1 (2:1) | 16.09.2018 Divison c bratislava 2018 2019
Malacky - Raca 1:3 (0:0) | 30.04.2017 Divison c bratislava 2016 2017
Raca - Malacky 2:3 (2:1) | 18.09.2016 Divison c bratislava 2016 2017
11:00 Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Bundesliga women
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 6:0 (6:0) | 23.04.2023 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:4 (0:3) | 25.09.2022 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:1 (0:1) | 24.04.2022 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 3:1 (3:1) | 03.10.2021 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 3:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2021 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 9:0 (6:0) | 15.11.2020 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:2 (0:0) | 24.08.2019 Bundesliga women 2019 2020
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2019 Bundesliga women 2018 2019
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2018 Bundesliga women 2018 2019
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 3:1 (:) | 22.04.2017 Bundesliga women 2016 2017
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:3 (:) | 08.10.2016 Bundesliga women 2016 2017
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 1:3 (:) | 18.06.2016 Bundesliga women 2015 2016
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 3:0 (:) | 07.11.2015 Bundesliga women 2015 2016
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 1:1 (:) | 01.05.2015 Bundesliga women 2014 2015
Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 1:1 (:) | 20.09.2014 Bundesliga women 2014 2015
Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 1:5 (:) | 26.04.2014 Bundesliga women 2013 2014
11:00 Langenrohr - St. Polten (Am)
St. Polten (Am) - Langenrohr 4:1 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Niederosterreich
11:00 Zlinsko - Znojmo
Znojmo - Zlinsko 4:1 (2:1) | 29.09.2023 Msfl
Zlinsko - Znojmo 4:0 (2:0) | 06.06.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
Znojmo - Zlinsko 1:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
Znojmo - Zlinsko 0:4 (0:2) | 17.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Znojmo - Zlinsko 4:3 (1:1) | 03.06.2022 Msfl 2021 2022
Znojmo - Zlinsko 4:3 (4:1) | 15.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Znojmo - Zlinsko 5:0 (1:0) | 04.12.2021 Club friendly 2021
Zlinsko - Znojmo 2:3 (2:2) | 30.10.2021 Msfl 2021 2022
11:00 Bayern Munich II W - Sand W
Sand W - Bayern Munich II W 3:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 2 bundesliga women
Sand W - Bayern Munich II W 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2023 2 bundesliga women 2022 2023
Bayern Munich II W - Sand W 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2022 2 bundesliga women 2022 2023
Bayern Munich II W - Sand W 1:5 (:) | 11.05.2014 2 bundesliga women 2013 2014
11:00 Hoffenheim II W - B. Monchengladbach W
B. Monchengladbach W - Hoffenheim II W 3:2 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 2 bundesliga women
11:00 Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W
Andernach W - Wolfsburg II W 3:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 2 bundesliga women
Andernach W - Wolfsburg II W 1:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 2 bundesliga women 2022 2023
Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W 3:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2022 2 bundesliga women 2022 2023
Andernach W - Wolfsburg II W 3:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 2 bundesliga women 2021 2022
Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 2 bundesliga women 2021 2022
Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W 1:1 (1:0) | 08.12.2019 2 bundesliga women 2019 2020
Andernach W - Wolfsburg II W 2:5 (1:2) | 11.08.2019 2 bundesliga women 2019 2020
11:00 Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19
VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hertha U19 1:3 (1:2) | 25.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 4:0 (3:0) | 05.12.2021 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 2:1 (1:0) | 10.02.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hertha U19 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 2:1 (1:0) | 18.02.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hertha U19 3:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 4:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hertha U19 1:4 (0:2) | 10.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
11:00 Munich 1860 U19 - Mainz U19
Mainz U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:2 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Mainz U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2023 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Munich 1860 U19 - Mainz U19 0:2 (0:2) | 04.12.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Mainz U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Munich 1860 U19 - Mainz U19 3:2 (1:0) | 10.04.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
11:00 Puskas Academy II - Gyor II
Gyor II - Puskas Academy II 2:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Nb iii northwest
Puskas Academy II - Gyor II 2:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Nb iii west
Gyor II - Puskas Academy II 2:3 (0:1) | 14.08.2022 Nb iii west
11:00 Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19
Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Primavera 1
Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19 1:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:1 (1:1) | 30.08.2022 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19 2:2 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 2:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 5:1 (2:1) | 18.04.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19 6:0 (3:0) | 17.10.2020 Primavera 1 2020 2021
11:00 Slavia TU Kosice - Lipany
Lipany - Slavia TU Kosice 2:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 3 liga east
Slavia TU Kosice - Lipany 2:4 (2:3) | 03.06.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
11:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Harju JK Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Harju JK Laagri 2:4 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Harju JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:1 (2:1) | 04.07.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Harju JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Harju JK Laagri 1:5 (0:3) | 03.03.2022 Esiliiga 2022
11:45 Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 0:3 (0:2) | 14.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:2 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:5 (0:2) | 03.05.2023 Polish cup women 2022 2023
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 1:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 7:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2022 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:3 (0:2) | 13.11.2021 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:2 (1:0) | 17.04.2021 Ekstraliga women 2020 2021
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 4:0 (3:0) | 05.09.2020 Ekstraliga women 2020 2021
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:3 (0:1) | 13.10.2019 Ekstraliga women 2019 2020
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 3:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2019 Ekstraliga women 2018 2019
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:7 (:) | 25.08.2018 Ekstraliga women 2018 2019
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 6:0 (4:0) | 27.05.2018 Ekstraliga women 2017 2018
Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 2:1 (1:0) | 11.11.2017 Ekstraliga women 2017 2018
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 6:0 (2:0) | 12.08.2017 Ekstraliga women 2017 2018
UKS SMS Lodz W - Pogon Szczecin W 5:2 (:) | 23.04.2017 Ekstraliga women 2016 2017
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 1:2 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Super league
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 5:1 (2:0) | 25.07.2023 Fa cup
Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1) | 07.07.2023 Super league
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 0:2 (0:0) | 05.12.2022 Super league 2022
Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 Super league 2022
Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2016 Super league 2016
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 4:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2016 Super league 2016
Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (3:1) | 11.08.2015 Super league 2015
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers - HK U23
HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers 0:5 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
Hong Kong Rangers - HK U23 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers 0:5 (0:2) | 26.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
12:00 Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok
Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 1:10 (0:3) | 08.03.2024 Elite league
Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 0:2 (0:1) | 11.06.2023 Elite league
Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok 4:0 (3:0) | 22.03.2023 Elite league
Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 0:9 (0:4) | 11.06.2022 Elite league 2022
Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok 4:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Elite league 2022
Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 0:6 (0:4) | 19.06.2021 Elite league 2021
Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok 9:0 (1:0) | 21.03.2021 Elite league 2021
Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei 0:7 (0:2) | 27.09.2020 Elite league 2020
12:00 Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W
Gdansk W - Slask Wroclaw W 1:2 (0:1) | 24.04.2024 Polish cup women
Gdansk W - Slask Wroclaw W 0:3 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W 1:1 (0:0) | 29.03.2023 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
Gdansk W - Slask Wroclaw W 1:2 (0:2) | 20.08.2022 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W 1:2 (1:0) | 01.05.2022 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Gdansk W - Slask Wroclaw W 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W 4:2 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Ekstraliga women 2020 2021
12:00 Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 3:3 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Iii liga group iii
Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice 2:1 (1:1) | 05.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 1:3 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 2:4 (2:2) | 12.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 2:2 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 Division 2 2020 2021
Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice 0:0 (0:0) | 22.11.2020 Division 2 2020 2021
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 3:0 (1:0) | 29.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice 1:3 (1:0) | 03.05.2017 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 4:0 (:) | 09.09.2016 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice 0:2 (0:1) | 27.04.2016 Iii liga group iii 2015 2016
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw II 3:3 (:) | 30.09.2015 Iii liga group iii 2015 2016
12:00 Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W
Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W 2:2 (2:1) | 14.02.2024 Taca da liga women
SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 4:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2024 Taca de portugal women
SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 4:1 (1:0) | 10.01.2024 Taca da liga women
SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 3:0 (2:0) | 07.01.2024 Liga bpi women
Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W 0:2 (0:1) | 07.05.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W 2:3 (0:2) | 11.01.2023 Taca da liga women 2022 2023
SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 5:0 (2:0) | 11.12.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 5:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2022 Taca da liga women 2022 2023
Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W 0:6 (0:2) | 30.11.2019 Liga bpi women 2019 2020
12:00 Vilaverdense W - Maritimo W
Maritimo W - Vilaverdense W 5:1 (5:0) | 07.01.2024 Liga bpi women
Maritimo W - Vilaverdense W 2:2 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Vilaverdense W - Maritimo W 2:1 (2:0) | 04.12.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Vilaverdense W - Maritimo W 2:5 (1:4) | 16.04.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Maritimo W - Vilaverdense W 5:4 (2:2) | 23.02.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
12:00 Penafiel - Maritimo
Maritimo - Penafiel 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2023 Liga portugal 2
Maritimo - Penafiel 1:1 (0:0) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Penafiel - Maritimo 2:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2020 Taca de portugal 2020 2021
Maritimo - Penafiel 0:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 League cup 2019 2020
Penafiel - Maritimo 3:4 (2:1) | 15.02.2015 Primeira liga 2014 2015
Maritimo - Penafiel 2:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2014 Primeira liga 2014 2015
Maritimo - Penafiel 2:3 (1:2) | 05.01.2014 Taca de portugal 2013 2014
12:00 Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 1:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2023 Fnl 2 division b group 3
FK Strogino Moscow - Khimki 2 2:0 (2:0) | 10.05.2023 Fnl 2 group 3
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 2:2 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Fnl 2 group 3
FK Strogino Moscow - Khimki 2 1:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2021 Fnl 2 group 3 2021 2022
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2021 Fnl 2 group 3 2021 2022
FK Strogino Moscow - Khimki 2 2:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Pfl group 3 2020 2021
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 2:0 (1:0) | 05.10.2020 Pfl group 3 2020 2021
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 2:1 (2:0) | 13.10.2019 Pfl center 2019 2020
Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 1:1 (1:0) | 27.10.2018 Pfl center 2018 2019
FK Strogino Moscow - Khimki 2 4:1 (2:0) | 05.09.2018 Pfl center 2018 2019
12:00 Levante W - Real Sociedad W
Levante W - Real Sociedad W 1:2 (1:0) | 08.02.2024 Copa de la reina women
Real Sociedad W - Levante W 1:1 (1:0) | 04.10.2023 Liga f women
Levante W - Real Sociedad W 4:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Real Sociedad W - Levante W 3:4 (1:2) | 11.12.2022 Liga f women 2022 2023
Levante W - Real Sociedad W 2:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2022 Club friendly women 2022
Levante W - Real Sociedad W 1:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Real Sociedad W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Levante W - Real Sociedad W 3:2 (2:2) | 11.02.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Real Sociedad W - Levante W 3:2 (1:2) | 17.10.2020 Primera division women 2020 2021
12:00 Melilla - San Fernando
San Fernando - Melilla 4:1 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Primera rfef group 2
12:00 Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 0:2 (0:1) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 1
Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 1:2 (0:1) | 29.01.2023 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 Segunda rfef group 1 2022 2023
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 2:2 (0:0) | 22.12.2019 Segunda division b group 2 2019 2020
Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 0:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Segunda division b group 1 2018 2019
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0) | 22.12.2018 Segunda division b group 1 2018 2019
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2018 Segunda division b group 1 2017 2018
Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 2:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2017 Segunda division b group 1 2017 2018
Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Segunda division b group 1 2016 2017
Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 3:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2016 Segunda division b group 1 2016 2017
Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 1:4 (0:3) | 24.01.2016 Segunda division b group 1 2015 2016
12:00 Real Sociedad C - Izarra
Izarra - Real Sociedad C 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 2
Izarra - Real Sociedad C 2:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Segunda rfef group 2 2022 2023
Real Sociedad C - Izarra 2:4 (1:0) | 08.01.2023 Segunda rfef group 2 2022 2023
12:00 Tudelano - Alaves B
Alaves B - Tudelano 3:2 (2:1) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 2
12:00 Alzira - Manresa
Manresa - Alzira 0:1 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 3
Alzira - Manresa 1:1 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Manresa - Alzira 4:3 (1:2) | 30.10.2022 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
12:00 Andratx - Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu - Andratx 4:1 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 3
12:00 Cerdanyola - Formentera
Formentera - Cerdanyola 3:0 (1:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 3
Cerdanyola - Formentera 2:3 (0:1) | 17.04.2022 Segunda rfef group 3 2021 2022
12:00 Valencia B - Saguntino
Saguntino - Valencia B 3:1 (2:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 3
Valencia B - Saguntino 2:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Saguntino - Valencia B 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2022 Segunda rfef group 3 2022 2023
Valencia B - Saguntino 2:1 (:) | 26.03.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Saguntino - Valencia B 2:2 (0:2) | 21.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 6 2021 2022
Valencia B - Saguntino 4:1 (3:1) | 04.02.2018 Segunda division b group 3 2017 2018
Saguntino - Valencia B 2:3 (1:2) | 16.09.2017 Segunda division b group 3 2017 2018
12:00 Antoniano - Linense
Linense - Antoniano 4:2 (0:1) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 4
12:00 FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 4
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 1:2 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 Segunda rfef group 4 2022 2023
FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 1:1 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Segunda rfef group 4 2022 2023
FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 1:1 (1:0) | 11.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 1:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 Tercera division promotion play offs 2020 2021
FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 0:1 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 Tercera division group 13 2020 2021
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 0:3 (0:1) | 13.12.2020 Tercera division group 13 2020 2021
FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 1:3 (1:0) | 24.11.2019 Tercera division group 13 2019 2020
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2019 Tercera division group 13 2018 2019
FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 0:1 (:) | 01.11.2018 Tercera division group 13 2018 2019
Racing Cartagena MM - FC Cartagena SAD B 2:4 (:) | 25.03.2018 Tercera division group 13 2017 2018
12:00 Cacereno - Numancia
Numancia - Cacereno 5:1 (2:0) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 5
12:00 Guadalajara - Mensajero
Mensajero - Guadalajara 4:1 (2:1) | 07.01.2024 Segunda rfef group 5
12:00 Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Espeleno - Cordoba B 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
Atletico Espeleno - Cordoba B 2:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno 4:2 (3:0) | 11.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno 5:1 (3:0) | 01.05.2019 Tercera division group 10 2018 2019
12:00 Poblense - Manacor
Manacor - Poblense 1:2 (1:1) | 13.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 11
Poblense - Manacor 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Poblense 0:4 (0:1) | 19.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2022 2023
Manacor - Poblense 2:1 (1:0) | 15.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Manacor - Poblense 0:3 (0:2) | 23.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Manacor 2:0 (1:0) | 23.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 11 2021 2022
Poblense - Manacor 1:0 (1:0) | 08.02.2020 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Manacor - Poblense 0:1 (:) | 14.09.2019 Tercera division group 11 2019 2020
Poblense - Manacor 2:0 (:) | 02.02.2019 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Manacor - Poblense 2:2 (:) | 15.09.2018 Tercera division group 11 2018 2019
Poblense - Manacor 5:1 (:) | 17.03.2018 Tercera division group 11 2017 2018
12:15 Heracles - Waalwijk
Waalwijk - Heracles 1:2 (0:1) | 12.01.2024 Eredivisie
Waalwijk - Heracles 2:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Heracles - Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Heracles - Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0) | 30.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Waalwijk - Heracles 3:0 (2:0) | 21.02.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Heracles - Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1) | 17.10.2020 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Heracles - Waalwijk 4:2 (2:2) | 08.03.2020 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Waalwijk - Heracles 2:0 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Heracles - Waalwijk 4:3 (2:1) | 30.10.2019 Knvb beker 2019 2020
12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0:4 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 0:1 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 Eredivisie 2022 2023
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1:2 (0:2) | 10.01.2023 Knvb beker 2022 2023
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Eredivisie 2022 2023
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 1:2 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 3:5 (1:1) | 16.01.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
12:30 Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W
Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W 1:4 (0:3) | 14.04.2024 1 hnl women
Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 1:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2023 1 hnl women
Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 3:1 (2:0) | 07.05.2023 1 hnl women 2022 2023
Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W 0:3 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 1 hnl women 2022 2023
Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W 1:2 (1:1) | 19.03.2023 1 hnl women 2022 2023
Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 3:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2022 1 hnl women 2022 2023
Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 4:1 (2:0) | 22.05.2022 1 hnl women 2021 2022
12:30 AS Roma W - Inter W
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:2 (0:1) | 29.03.2024 Serie a women
Inter W - AS Roma W 2:0 (1:0) | 20.01.2024 Serie a women
AS Roma W - Inter W 2:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2023 Serie a women
AS Roma W - Inter W 2:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:6 (0:5) | 15.04.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
AS Roma W - Inter W 3:2 (2:0) | 11.02.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:2 (0:1) | 29.10.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
AS Roma W - Inter W 2:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Serie a women 2021 2022
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 Serie a women 2021 2022
AS Roma W - Inter W 4:3 (2:0) | 20.03.2021 Serie a women 2020 2021
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:1 (0:1) | 11.10.2020 Serie a women 2020 2021
Inter W - AS Roma W 1:4 (1:1) | 08.12.2019 Serie a women 2019 2020
12:30 Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz - Warta Poznan 5:1 (4:0) | 20.01.2024 Club friendly
12:30 Pobla Mafumet - Castelldefels
Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet 2:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 5
Pobla Mafumet - Castelldefels 1:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet 3:2 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
12:30 Taiwan Shihu - AC Taipei
AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu 0:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu 1:4 (0:1) | 08.07.2023 Premier league
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou
Cangzhou - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Super league
Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou 2:3 (1:1) | 09.06.2023 Super league
Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou 4:1 (2:0) | 29.06.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2022 Super league 2022
Cangzhou - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Jia league 2019
Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou 4:5 (2:2) | 01.06.2019 Jia league 2019
13:00 Holstebro - Vejgaard
Vejgaard - Holstebro 0:5 (0:1) | 06.04.2024 3rd division
13:00 Koge W - Nordsjaelland W
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 1:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2024 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 4:6 (0:3) | 05.08.2023 Club friendly women
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 1:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 3:1 (1:1) | 31.03.2023 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 4:0 (4:0) | 30.10.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 1:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:2 (0:1) | 02.04.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:2 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 Club friendly women 2022
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 1:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 5:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 5:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2020 2021
13:00 Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:5 (1:3) | 25.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:5 (1:3) | 25.03.2023 Junioren bundesliga play offs
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:2 (2:0) | 04.02.2023 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:2 (1:0) | 27.11.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:3 (0:2) | 07.12.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:2 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 5:1 (3:1) | 02.12.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:1 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:2 (0:1) | 14.02.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:4 (0:1) | 12.03.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:2 (0:2) | 05.04.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 3:4 (1:1) | 12.04.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:4 (1:2) | 01.11.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
13:00 Koln U19 - Paderborn U19
Paderborn U19 - Koln U19 2:1 (:) | 25.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga west
Paderborn U19 - Koln U19 1:5 (0:2) | 21.08.2022 Junioren bundesliga west 2022 2023
13:00 Garching - Nordlingen
Nordlingen - Garching 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Nordlingen - Garching 6:2 (3:1) | 13.05.2023 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
13:00 Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 0:4 (0:1) | 16.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (1:0) | 22.03.2015 Oberliga nofv nord 2014 2015
Hansa Rostock II - Luckenwalde 2:3 (0:1) | 30.08.2014 Oberliga nofv nord 2014 2015
13:00 Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin 2:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer 3:0 (2:0) | 15.02.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer 1:1 (1:1) | 17.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin 1:2 (0:0) | 15.08.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer 4:2 (2:2) | 12.05.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
13:00 Valmiera - RFS
RFS - Valmiera 0:1 (0:1) | 15.03.2024 Virsliga
Valmiera - RFS 1:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Valmiera 3:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Valmiera 2:1 (1:1) | 04.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - RFS 0:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - RFS 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Valmiera 2:2 (1:0) | 21.08.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - RFS 4:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Valmiera 1:3 (0:2) | 19.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - RFS 1:1 (0:1) | 12.09.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
RFS - Valmiera 1:2 (1:1) | 25.06.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
Valmiera - RFS 0:1 (0:1) | 04.05.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
RFS - Valmiera 2:3 (1:1) | 14.03.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
Valmiera - RFS 2:2 (1:0) | 27.09.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Valmiera 5:2 (2:1) | 29.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Valmiera - RFS 0:4 (0:2) | 20.06.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Valmiera - RFS 1:3 (0:1) | 05.10.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
RFS - Valmiera 1:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Valmiera - RFS 1:2 (1:0) | 14.07.2019 Latvian cup 2019
RFS - Valmiera 0:1 (0:1) | 22.05.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Valmiera - RFS 0:2 (0:2) | 10.04.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
RFS - Valmiera 3:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Valmiera - RFS 2:4 (0:2) | 19.08.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Valmiera - RFS 0:3 (0:2) | 04.08.2018 Latvian cup 2018
RFS - Valmiera 4:0 (1:0) | 16.06.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Valmiera - RFS 0:6 (0:1) | 22.04.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
RFS - Valmiera 1:3 (:) | 12.09.2015 1 liga 2015
Valmiera - RFS 1:0 (:) | 09.05.2015 1 liga 2015
RFS - Valmiera 5:1 (:) | 06.09.2014 1 liga 2014
13:00 Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg
Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 0:4 (0:3) | 10.02.2024 Obos supercup
Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 3:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
Frigg - Baerum Sportsklubb 4:1 (2:0) | 30.04.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 4:2 (2:1) | 05.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 1:2 (0:1) | 16.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 3:2 (1:0) | 20.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
13:00 Lindome - Hittarp
Hittarp - Lindome 2:1 (:) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Lindome - Hittarp 4:1 (2:0) | 13.05.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
13:00 Port MTI FC - Chonburi
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 0:2 (0:2) | 10.12.2023 Thai league 1
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 3:1 (2:1) | 07.05.2023 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 1:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2022 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 3:2 (2:1) | 30.01.2022 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 1:2 (1:0) | 31.10.2021 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 2:1 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 Thai league 1 2020
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 0:2 (0:1) | 28.11.2020 Thai league 1 2020
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 2:2 (2:2) | 13.07.2019 Thai league 1 2019
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 2:3 (1:1) | 08.03.2019 Thai league 1 2019
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 5:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 0:1 (0:1) | 26.05.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 1:3 (1:0) | 20.09.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 2:1 (1:1) | 03.05.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Port MTI FC - Chonburi 3:1 (3:1) | 20.09.2015 Thai premier league 2015
Chonburi - Port MTI FC 4:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2015 Thai premier league 2015
13:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 3:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2024 Jupiler pro league
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Jupiler pro league
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 2:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 3:2 (1:2) | 14.05.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 2:2 (1:0) | 13.11.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:0) | 15.05.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 1:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 4:1 (2:1) | 27.02.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 2:1 (0:0) | 16.05.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 0:2 (0:2) | 21.03.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 3:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2021 Belgian cup 2020 2021
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1) | 13.12.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 0:1 (0:1) | 01.08.2020 Belgian cup 2019 2020
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 1:0 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Jupiler league 2019 2020
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1) | 10.11.2019 Jupiler league 2019 2020
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 3:2 (1:0) | 19.05.2019 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2019 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 5:1 (2:0) | 23.12.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
13:30 Flora - Levadia
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2024 Estonian cup
Flora - Levadia 0:3 (0:1) | 20.01.2024 Club friendly
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Meistriliiga
Flora - Levadia 2:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2023 Meistriliiga
Levadia - Flora 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2023 Meistriliiga
Flora - Levadia 0:2 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Flora - Levadia 1:2 (0:2) | 20.01.2023 Club friendly
Flora - Levadia 2:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Levadia - Flora 1:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Levadia - Flora 1:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Levadia 2:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Levadia 2:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2022 Estonian cup 2021 2022
Levadia - Flora 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2022 Super cup 2022
Flora - Levadia 2:2 (1:1) | 05.12.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Levadia - Flora 1:5 (0:3) | 01.12.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Levadia - Flora 1:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2021 Estonian cup 2020 2021
Levadia - Flora 2:4 (0:3) | 19.05.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Flora - Levadia 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Levadia - Flora 0:2 (0:0) | 02.12.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Levadia - Flora 1:3 (1:1) | 18.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Levadia 4:0 (2:0) | 17.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Levadia 3:0 (1:0) | 26.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Flora - Levadia 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Levadia - Flora 1:2 (0:1) | 06.07.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Levadia 1:3 (1:1) | 29.05.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Levadia - Flora 1:2 (0:1) | 28.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Levadia 0:0 (0:0) | 18.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2018 Estonian cup 2018 2019
Flora - Levadia 3:0 (1:0) | 29.08.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Flora - Levadia 2:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Levadia - Flora 1:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2018 Estonian cup 2017 2018
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Flora - Levadia 2:2 (0:0) | 23.02.2018 Super cup 2018
Levadia - Flora 0:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Flora - Levadia 3:3 (1:3) | 14.07.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Levadia - Flora 0:0 (0:0) | 09.07.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Flora - Levadia 1:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2017 Meistriliiga 2017
Flora - Levadia 1:3 (0:0) | 04.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Levadia - Flora 2:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
Flora - Levadia 6:1 (2:1) | 01.08.2016 Meistriliiga 2016
13:30 Elversberg - Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin - Elversberg 5:1 (2:1) | 03.12.2023 2 bundesliga
13:30 Hannover - Paderborn
Paderborn - Hannover 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2023 2 bundesliga
Hannover - Paderborn 3:4 (2:2) | 11.02.2023 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Paderborn - Hannover 1:0 (1:0) | 09.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Paderborn - Hannover 4:2 (1:2) | 06.08.2022 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Paderborn - Hannover 3:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Hannover - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Hannover - Paderborn 1:1 (1:0) | 03.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Hannover - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2021 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Paderborn - Hannover 1:0 (1:0) | 18.10.2020 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Hannover - Paderborn 0:1 (0:1) | 11.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Hannover - Paderborn 4:1 (2:1) | 09.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
13:30 Wehen - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel - Wehen 3:2 (2:0) | 02.12.2023 2 bundesliga
Holstein Kiel - Wehen 1:2 (1:1) | 13.06.2020 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
Wehen - Holstein Kiel 3:6 (2:4) | 23.11.2019 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng
Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng 2:3 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Super league
Chengdu Rongcheng - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1) | 03.07.2023 Super league
Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng 0:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2022 Super league 2022
Chengdu Rongcheng - Beijing Guoan 2:3 (2:3) | 08.06.2022 Super league 2022
14:00 Helsingor - Horsens
Horsens - Helsingor 1:1 (0:0) | 19.04.2024 1st division
Helsingor - Horsens 1:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 1st division
Horsens - Helsingor 3:1 (2:0) | 18.08.2023 1st division
Horsens - Helsingor 3:3 (1:2) | 13.05.2022 1st division 2021 2022
14:00 Brabrand - Thisted FC
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2024 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (:) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:3 (0:1) | 08.08.2023 Landspokal cup
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:2 (:) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2) | 08.10.2022 2nd division 2022 2023
Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0) | 16.10.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1) | 29.08.2021 2nd division 2021 2022
Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:2 (0:2) | 18.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2020 2nd division group 1
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 2nd division group 2 2019 2020
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 2:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2017 1st division 2017 2018
Thisted FC - Brabrand 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Brabrand - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2016 2nd division group 3 2016 2017
Thisted FC - Brabrand 4:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2015 2nd division group 3 2015 2016
Brabrand - Thisted FC 3:3 (3:2) | 06.04.2015 2nd division west
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg
Viborg - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (1:0) | 31.03.2024 Superliga
Hvidovre IF - Viborg 2:2 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Superliga
Viborg - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2023 Superliga
Viborg - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2021 1st division 2020 2021
Hvidovre IF - Viborg 1:2 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 1st division 2020 2021
Hvidovre IF - Viborg 1:4 (1:1) | 14.06.2020 1st division 2019 2020
14:00 Lyngby - Randers FC
Randers FC - Lyngby 6:2 (3:1) | 31.03.2024 Superliga
14:00 Liverpool U21 - Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21 - Liverpool U21 2:4 (1:2) | 01.10.2023 Premier league 2
14:00 Freiburg W - SGS Essen W
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:1 (0:1) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga women
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 2:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 5:2 (5:0) | 02.10.2022 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 3:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:1 (0:1) | 05.12.2021 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 3:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2021 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:0 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 1:2 (0:1) | 21.06.2020 Bundesliga women 2019 2020
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 5:0 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Bundesliga women 2019 2020
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 1:2 (0:0) | 28.04.2019 Bundesliga women 2018 2019
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 2:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2018 Bundesliga women 2018 2019
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:4 (0:1) | 18.11.2018 Dfb pokal women 2018 2019
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 1:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2018 Bundesliga women 2017 2018
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 2:2 (1:0) | 14.03.2018 Dfb pokal women 2017 2018
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:3 (0:1) | 04.02.2018 Bundesliga women 2017 2018
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 4:2 (2:2) | 30.04.2017 Bundesliga women 2016 2017
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 1:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2016 Bundesliga women 2016 2017
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 1:2 (1:0) | 16.05.2016 Bundesliga women 2015 2016
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:3 (0:1) | 13.12.2015 Bundesliga women 2015 2016
SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 5:1 (2:1) | 29.03.2015 Bundesliga women 2014 2015
Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 1:4 (0:4) | 19.10.2014 Bundesliga women 2014 2015
14:00 RSV Eintracht - Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg - RSV Eintracht 4:1 (4:0) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga nofv nord
14:00 Bautzen - Grimma
Grimma - Bautzen 1:2 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Bautzen - Grimma 5:1 (2:1) | 14.05.2023 Oberliga nofv sud 2022 2023
Grimma - Bautzen 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2022 Oberliga nofv sud 2022 2023
Bautzen - Grimma 2:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2022 Oberliga nofv sud 2021 2022
Grimma - Bautzen 2:3 (1:0) | 15.08.2021 Oberliga nofv sud 2021 2022
14:00 Eichede - Bordesholm
Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3 (0:1) | 28.03.2024 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Bordesholm - Eichede 2:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2021 2022
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2) | 13.10.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2019 2020
Bordesholm - Eichede 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Eichede - Bordesholm 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
Bordesholm - Eichede 1:7 (1:2) | 23.08.2014 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2014 2015
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 2:4 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 0:3 (0:1) | 21.10.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 3:2 (2:0) | 26.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:2) | 14.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 2:2 (1:1) | 20.04.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (1:0) | 31.10.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:1) | 25.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 2:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Mainz II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0) | 01.03.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 2:1 (0:1) | 17.08.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 2:3 (1:1) | 29.03.2014 Regionalliga sudwest 2013 2014
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Frankfurt 5:1 (2:0) | 29.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
14:00 Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers
Stutt. Kickers - Walldorf 2:2 (2:1) | 28.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers 5:1 (3:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Stutt. Kickers - Walldorf 4:1 (3:0) | 25.11.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers 2:1 (1:0) | 05.08.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Stutt. Kickers - Walldorf 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers 3:3 (1:3) | 30.09.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
14:00 Leopards - Bandari
Bandari - Leopards 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
Leopards - Bandari 3:0 (3:0) | 30.04.2023 Shield cup
Leopards - Bandari 1:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Bandari - Leopards 0:2 (0:0) | 22.01.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Leopards - Bandari 2:2 (1:2) | 06.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Bandari - Leopards 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Leopards - Bandari 2:0 (0:0) | 09.07.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Bandari - Leopards 2:1 (2:1) | 19.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Bandari - Leopards 2:2 (2:2) | 21.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Leopards - Bandari 2:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Bandari - Leopards 4:1 (2:1) | 03.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Leopards - Bandari 0:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Bandari - Leopards 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2018 Premier league 2018
Leopards - Bandari 0:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2017 Premier league 2017
Bandari - Leopards 0:1 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Premier league 2017
Bandari - Leopards 2:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2016 Premier league 2016
Leopards - Bandari 1:0 (1:0) | 02.03.2016 Premier league 2016
Leopards - Bandari 1:1 (0:0) | 03.08.2015 Premier league 2015
Bandari - Leopards 1:2 (0:0) | 12.05.2015 Premier league 2015
Bandari - Leopards 2:3 (0:1) | 08.11.2014 Premier league 2014
14:00 Kajiado - Mombasa Elite
Mombasa Elite - Kajiado 1:0 (1:0) | 07.01.2024 Super league
Mombasa Elite - Kajiado 4:2 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
14:00 Benfica - Hang Sai
Hang Sai - Benfica 3:4 (1:1) | 07.04.2024 Elite league
Benfica - Hang Sai 9:0 (3:0) | 15.07.2023 Elite league
Hang Sai - Benfica 0:8 (0:3) | 14.04.2023 Elite league
Benfica - Hang Sai 7:0 (3:0) | 11.06.2021 Elite league 2021
Hang Sai - Benfica 1:7 (1:3) | 12.03.2021 Elite league 2021
Hang Sai - Benfica 1:10 (1:6) | 03.10.2020 Elite league 2020
Hang Sai - Benfica 3:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2019 Elite league 2019
Benfica - Hang Sai 4:0 (:) | 27.02.2019 Elite league 2019
Benfica - Hang Sai 13:0 (:) | 27.05.2018 Elite league 2018
Hang Sai - Benfica 1:5 (:) | 11.02.2018 Elite league 2018
14:00 Brattvag - Arendal
Arendal - Brattvag 0:3 (0:2) | 12.08.2023 Division 2 group 1
Brattvag - Arendal 1:3 (0:3) | 18.06.2023 Division 2 group 1
Arendal - Brattvag 2:3 (0:1) | 06.10.2019 Division 2 group 1 2019
Brattvag - Arendal 2:1 (1:0) | 22.04.2019 Division 2 group 1 2019
Brattvag - Arendal 2:3 (1:2) | 23.09.2018 Division 2 group 2 2018
14:00 Rangers - Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock - Rangers 1:2 (1:0) | 28.02.2024 Premiership
Rangers - Kilmarnock 3:1 (2:0) | 02.01.2024 Premiership
Kilmarnock - Rangers 1:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Premiership
Rangers - Kilmarnock 3:1 (3:0) | 04.03.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Kilmarnock - Rangers 2:3 (1:1) | 18.01.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Rangers - Kilmarnock 2:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Rangers - Kilmarnock 1:0 (1:0) | 13.02.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
Kilmarnock - Rangers 0:1 (0:1) | 01.11.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Rangers - Kilmarnock 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Kilmarnock - Rangers 2:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2020 Premiership 2019 2020
Rangers - Kilmarnock 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Kilmarnock - Rangers 1:2 (0:1) | 04.08.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Kilmarnock - Rangers 2:1 (1:0) | 19.05.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Rangers - Kilmarnock 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Rangers - Kilmarnock 5:0 (2:0) | 20.02.2019 Scottish cup 2018 2019
14:00 Hearts W - Partick Thistle W
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 0:3 (0:1) | 31.03.2024 Swpl 1 women
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 0:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Scottish cup women
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 1:4 (1:2) | 10.12.2023 Swpl 1 women
Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 6:1 (4:0) | 17.09.2023 Swpl 1 women
Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 1:1 (1:0) | 03.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 0:1 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 1:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2023 Scottish cup women
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 1:2 (0:2) | 18.12.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 3:1 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 3:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 2:4 (2:2) | 27.02.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Partick Thistle W - Hearts W 2:3 (1:1) | 07.11.2021 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
14:00 Spartans W - Dundee Utd W
Dundee Utd W - Spartans W 2:4 (1:3) | 31.03.2024 Swpl 1 women
Dundee Utd W - Spartans W 0:6 (0:1) | 11.02.2024 Swpl 1 women
Spartans W - Dundee Utd W 1:2 (1:0) | 08.11.2023 Swpl 1 women
Spartans W - Dundee Utd W 4:2 (1:2) | 03.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
14:00 Osasuna - Betis
Betis - Osasuna 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Laliga
Osasuna - Betis 3:2 (3:1) | 22.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Betis - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0) | 18.01.2023 Copa del rey 2022 2023
Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Betis - Osasuna 4:1 (2:0) | 03.04.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Osasuna - Betis 1:3 (1:1) | 23.09.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Osasuna - Betis 0:2 (0:0) | 06.12.2020 Laliga 2020 2021
Betis - Osasuna 3:0 (2:0) | 08.07.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Osasuna - Betis 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Betis - Osasuna 2:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Osasuna - Betis 1:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2016 Laliga 2016 2017
Betis - Osasuna 3:0 (0:0) | 05.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
Osasuna - Betis 3:2 (0:2) | 02.11.2014 Segunda division 2014 2015
14:00 Eibar - Amorebieta
Amorebieta - Eibar 1:2 (1:1) | 08.10.2023 Laliga2
Amorebieta - Eibar 2:1 (2:1) | 26.07.2023 Club friendly
Eibar - Amorebieta 5:2 (2:1) | 29.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
14:00 Elfsborg - Malmo FF
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Allsvenskan
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 3:0 (2:0) | 28.05.2023 Allsvenskan
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 3:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:1 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 0:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 2:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0) | 20.05.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 4:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 1:3 (1:2) | 13.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:1 (1:1) | 30.08.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 1:0 (1:0) | 05.07.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 0:3 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 4:1 (1:0) | 12.05.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Elfsborg - Malmo FF 1:2 (1:2) | 02.04.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Malmo FF - Elfsborg 6:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
14:00 Gauthiod - Saffle SK
Saffle SK - Gauthiod 1:0 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Gauthiod - Saffle SK 6:0 (3:0) | 22.04.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
14:00 Barkchi Hisor - Khujand
Khujand - Barkchi Hisor 3:0 (:) | 13.09.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
Khujand - Barkchi Hisor 3:1 (1:0) | 29.07.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
Barkchi Hisor - Khujand 0:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
Khujand - Barkchi Hisor 2:0 (:) | 18.10.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
Khujand - Barkchi Hisor 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
Barkchi Hisor - Khujand 1:1 (:) | 16.04.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
Barkchi Hisor - Khujand 3:2 (2:1) | 14.08.2016 Vysshaya liga 2016
14:15 Basel - Luzern
Luzern - Basel 1:1 (0:1) | 21.04.2024 Super league
Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Super league
Basel - Luzern 1:1 (0:0) | 28.09.2023 Super league
Basel - Luzern 0:2 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:1) | 04.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Basel - Luzern 2:3 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Luzern - Basel 0:2 (0:1) | 09.11.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Basel - Luzern 3:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Basel 0:3 (0:0) | 30.01.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Basel 1:3 (0:1) | 28.11.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Basel - Luzern 1:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Luzern - Basel 3:4 (1:3) | 10.04.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Basel - Luzern 4:1 (1:0) | 13.03.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Luzern - Basel 1:2 (0:2) | 23.12.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Basel - Luzern 3:2 (2:1) | 04.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Basel - Luzern 0:0 (0:0) | 03.08.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Luzern - Basel 2:1 (1:0) | 21.06.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Luzern - Basel 2:1 (1:0) | 15.12.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Basel - Luzern 3:0 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Basel - Luzern 3:2 (2:0) | 15.05.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Luzern - Basel 1:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Basel - Luzern 2:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Basel - Luzern 2:2 (1:1) | 19.05.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Luzern - Basel 1:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Basel - Luzern 1:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Basel - Luzern 2:1 (1:1) | 29.11.2017 Swiss cup 2017 2018
Luzern - Basel 1:4 (1:1) | 25.11.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Basel - Luzern 3:1 (2:0) | 30.07.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Luzern - Basel 1:2 (0:1) | 28.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Basel - Luzern 3:1 (2:1) | 26.02.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Basel - Luzern 3:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Basel 2:3 (2:1) | 07.08.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Luzern - Basel 4:0 (2:0) | 16.05.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Basel - Luzern 3:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Basel - Luzern 3:0 (3:0) | 29.11.2015 Super league 2015 2016
Luzern - Basel 1:3 (1:2) | 08.08.2015 Super league 2015 2016
Basel - Luzern 1:2 (1:2) | 26.04.2015 Super league 2014 2015
Luzern - Basel 1:4 (0:1) | 21.03.2015 Super league 2014 2015
14:15 Viettel - Gia Lai
Gia Lai - Viettel 1:2 (1:2) | 08.12.2023 V league 1
Viettel - Gia Lai 1:4 (1:1) | 06.04.2023 V league 1 2023
Viettel - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0) | 18.10.2022 V league 1 2022
Viettel - Gia Lai 1:2 (1:1) | 10.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Gia Lai - Viettel 2:2 (2:1) | 11.03.2022 V league 1 2022
Viettel - Gia Lai 0:3 (0:0) | 24.03.2021 V league 1 2021
Viettel - Gia Lai 4:1 (2:1) | 09.10.2020 V league 1 2020
Viettel - Gia Lai 3:3 (0:2) | 15.03.2020 V league 1 2020
Gia Lai - Viettel 2:3 (1:1) | 09.08.2019 V league 1 2019
14:30 A. Klagenfurt - LASK
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2024 Bundesliga
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1) | 11.02.2024 Bundesliga
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 1:3 (0:3) | 16.09.2023 Bundesliga
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 1:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 4:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Ofb cup 2022 2023
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 1:3 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:0) | 23.07.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:0) | 13.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:2 (0:1) | 07.02.2021 Ofb cup 2020 2021
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:0 (2:0) | 22.03.2019 Club friendly 2019
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 0:5 (0:1) | 29.04.2016 Erste liga 2015 2016
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2016 Erste liga 2015 2016
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 2:2 (1:1) | 16.10.2015 Erste liga 2015 2016
LASK - A. Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2015 Erste liga 2015 2016
A. Klagenfurt - LASK 0:7 (0:4) | 14.03.2014 Regionalliga central 2013 2014
14:30 Sturm Graz - Hartberg
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:1) | 14.04.2024 Bundesliga
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2024 Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 2:1 (2:1) | 21.10.2023 Bundesliga
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:2) | 18.02.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 3:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 3:2 (2:0) | 03.10.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 2:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2021 Tipico bundesliga 2020 2021
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2020 Tipico bundesliga 2020 2021
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 1:4 (1:3) | 05.07.2020 Tipico bundesliga 2019 2020
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0) | 14.06.2020 Tipico bundesliga 2019 2020
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 3:1 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Tipico bundesliga 2019 2020
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2019 Tipico bundesliga 2019 2020
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2018 Tipico bundesliga 2018 2019
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 3:2 (2:1) | 28.07.2018 Tipico bundesliga 2018 2019
Sturm Graz - Hartberg 2:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2017 Club friendly 2017
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 0:6 (0:2) | 18.07.2015 Ofb cup 2015 2016
14:30 FC Volendam - Ajax
Ajax - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0) | 02.11.2023 Eredivisie
Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0) | 26.01.2023 Eredivisie 2022 2023
Ajax - FC Volendam 5:4 (0:1) | 07.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
FC Volendam - Ajax 2:4 (0:2) | 08.10.2022 Eredivisie 2022 2023
14:30 Utrecht - Vitesse
Vitesse - Utrecht 0:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2024 Eredivisie
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2023 Eredivisie 2022 2023
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Eredivisie 2022 2023
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Utrecht - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0) | 19.05.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:1 (2:0) | 07.11.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:3 (1:1) | 14.03.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Vitesse - Utrecht 1:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:1 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Vitesse - Utrecht 0:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2019 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1) | 24.05.2019 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Utrecht - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2019 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2) | 19.05.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Vitesse - Utrecht 3:2 (1:0) | 15.05.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Utrecht - Vitesse 5:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Vitesse - Utrecht 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2017 Eredivisie 2017 2018
Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2017 Eredivisie 2016 2017
Vitesse - Utrecht 1:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2016 Eredivisie 2016 2017
Vitesse - Utrecht 1:3 (1:0) | 01.05.2016 Eredivisie 2015 2016
Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2015 Eredivisie 2015 2016
Vitesse - Utrecht 3:3 (2:2) | 17.05.2015 Eredivisie 2014 2015
14:30 Brann W - Rosenborg W
Brann W - Rosenborg W 2:0 (2:0) | 22.10.2023 Toppserien women
Rosenborg W - Brann W 2:0 (0:0) | 03.06.2023 Toppserien women
Brann W - Rosenborg W 1:4 (0:2) | 14.05.2023 Toppserien women
Brann W - Rosenborg W 2:2 (1:1) | 18.03.2023 Club friendly women
Rosenborg W - Brann W 1:2 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Brann W - Rosenborg W 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Rosenborg W - Brann W 1:0 (1:0) | 12.06.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Brann W - Rosenborg W 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Brann W - Rosenborg W 2:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Rosenborg W - Brann W 0:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Rosenborg W - Brann W 1:1 (1:1) | 07.11.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Brann W - Rosenborg W 1:3 (1:2) | 08.08.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Rosenborg W - Brann W 4:2 (4:1) | 21.08.2019 Norway cup women 2019
Brann W - Rosenborg W 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Rosenborg W - Brann W 0:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Rosenborg W - Brann W 3:3 (2:0) | 16.09.2018 Toppserien women 2018
14:30 Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv 1:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv 0:3 (0:1) | 24.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 7:0 (6:0) | 28.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Missan
Naft Missan - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Super league
Al Naft - Naft Missan 1:2 (0:0) | 13.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Naft Missan - Al Naft 1:0 (1:0) | 10.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Naft Missan - Al Naft 1:1 (0:1) | 08.02.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Al Naft - Naft Missan 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Naft Missan - Al Naft 1:2 (1:1) | 30.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Al Naft - Naft Missan 2:3 (1:1) | 23.12.2020 Super league 2020 2021
15:00 Altach U21 - Motz/Silz
Motz/Silz - Altach U21 6:3 (3:1) | 24.09.2023 Regionalliga west
15:00 KRC Gent - Torhout
Torhout - KRC Gent 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Second amateur division group vfv a
Torhout - KRC Gent 4:0 (:) | 18.03.2023 Second amateur division group vfv a 2022 2023
KRC Gent - Torhout 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Second amateur division group vfv a 2022 2023
KRC Gent - Torhout 3:4 (2:2) | 26.08.2018 Club friendly 2018
KRC Gent - Torhout 3:1 (:) | 22.04.2018 Second amateur division group vfv a 2017 2018
Torhout - KRC Gent 2:1 (:) | 02.12.2017 Second amateur division group vfv a 2017 2018
Torhout - KRC Gent 4:1 (:) | 18.03.2017 Second amateur division group vfv a 2016 2017
KRC Gent - Torhout 0:2 (:) | 06.11.2016 Second amateur division group vfv a 2016 2017
Torhout - KRC Gent 0:2 (0:2) | 06.02.2016 Belgium third division group a 2015 2016
KRC Gent - Torhout 6:0 (4:0) | 19.09.2015 Belgium third division group a 2015 2016
15:00 Petegem - Mandel United
Mandel United - Petegem 2:0 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Second amateur division group vfv a
Mandel United - Petegem 2:2 (:) | 09.11.2019 Second amateur division group vfv a 2019 2020
Mandel United - Petegem 5:0 (:) | 16.03.2019 Second amateur division group vfv a 2018 2019
Petegem - Mandel United 4:2 (:) | 28.10.2018 Second amateur division group vfv a 2018 2019
Mandel United - Petegem 0:0 (#en:) | 12.08.2018 Belgian cup 2018 2019
Petegem - Mandel United 0:1 (:) | 28.01.2018 Second amateur division group vfv a 2017 2018
Mandel United - Petegem 0:2 (:) | 23.09.2017 Second amateur division group vfv a 2017 2018
Mandel United - Petegem 1:3 (:) | 15.01.2017 Second amateur division group vfv a 2016 2017
Petegem - Mandel United 1:1 (:) | 18.09.2016 Second amateur division group vfv a 2016 2017
Petegem - Mandel United 1:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2016 Belgium third division group a 2015 2016
Mandel United - Petegem 1:5 (0:2) | 18.10.2015 Belgium third division group a 2015 2016
15:00 City Pirates - Londerzeel
Londerzeel - City Pirates 4:1 (2:1) | 24.09.2023 Second amateur division group vfv b
City Pirates - Londerzeel 3:2 (2:1) | 14.05.2023 Second amateur division group vfv b 2022 2023
Londerzeel - City Pirates 2:4 (1:1) | 10.09.2022 Second amateur division group vfv b 2022 2023
15:00 Hasselt - Hades
Hades - Hasselt 2:1 (1:0) | 16.12.2023 Second amateur division group vfv b
Hasselt - Hades 2:2 (2:1) | 18.12.2021 Second amateur division group vfv b 2021 2022
Hades - Hasselt 2:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Second amateur division group vfv b 2021 2022
Hasselt - Hades 1:3 (0:1) | 29.11.2019 Second amateur division group vfv b 2019 2020
Hasselt - Hades 4:2 (:) | 28.04.2019 Second amateur division group vfv b 2018 2019
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2024 Fortuna liga
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (0:1) | 13.01.2024 Tipsport malta cup
Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2023 Fortuna liga
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 2:2 (1:1) | 12.02.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0) | 17.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 2:2 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (0:0) | 26.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 3:0 (2:0) | 27.06.2018 Club friendly 2018
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 7:3 (2:0) | 16.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
15:00 Plzen - Mlada Boleslav
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2024 Fortuna liga
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 1:3 (1:1) | 06.12.2023 Fortuna liga
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 2:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 0:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Mol cup 2021 2022
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 2:1 (2:0) | 25.07.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2:2 (1:1) | 14.02.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 2:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 7:1 (4:0) | 30.05.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 4:2 (3:0) | 04.03.2020 Mol cup 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 1:1 (0:1) | 09.02.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 6:1 (2:1) | 26.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (0:1) | 31.03.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 3:3 (0:1) | 12.05.2017 1 liga 2016 2017
15:00 Teplice - Liberec
Teplice - Liberec 2:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2024 Fortuna liga
Liberec - Teplice 3:3 (3:2) | 23.09.2023 Fortuna liga
Teplice - Liberec 2:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Liberec - Teplice 5:1 (3:1) | 06.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
15:00 Aalborg - Hobro
Hobro - Aalborg 2:1 (0:0) | 12.04.2024 1st division
Aalborg - Hobro 1:2 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 1st division
Hobro - Aalborg 1:2 (1:1) | 24.08.2023 1st division
Hobro - Aalborg 1:0 (0:0) | 24.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Aalborg - Hobro 1:1 (1:1) | 01.12.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Hobro - Aalborg 0:2 (0:1) | 05.10.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Aalborg - Hobro 1:1 (0:0) | 26.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Hobro - Aalborg 1:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Aalborg - Hobro 1:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Aalborg - Hobro 1:2 (1:2) | 12.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Hobro - Aalborg 0:5 (0:2) | 23.09.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Hobro - Aalborg 1:1 (0:0) | 25.06.2018 Club friendly 2018
Hobro - Aalborg 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Aalborg - Hobro 1:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Aalborg - Hobro 2:0 (0:0) | 19.01.2017 Club friendly 2017
Hobro - Aalborg 0:2 (0:0) | 10.04.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Aalborg - Hobro 3:0 (2:0) | 21.01.2016 Club friendly 2016
Aalborg - Hobro 6:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Hobro - Aalborg 0:1 (0:0) | 24.07.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Aalborg - Hobro 5:0 (4:0) | 01.05.2015 Superliga 2014 2015
15:00 Brighton - Aston Villa
Aston Villa - Brighton 6:1 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Premier league
15:00 Chelsea - West Ham
West Ham - Chelsea 3:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Premier league
West Ham - Chelsea 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Chelsea - West Ham 2:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Chelsea - West Ham 1:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
West Ham - Chelsea 3:2 (1:2) | 04.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
West Ham - Chelsea 0:1 (0:1) | 24.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Chelsea - West Ham 3:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
West Ham - Chelsea 3:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
15:00 Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W
Manchester Utd W - Liverpool W 1:2 (1:1) | 17.12.2023 Women s super league
Manchester Utd W - Liverpool W 3:1 (2:1) | 13.09.2023 Club friendly women
Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W 0:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Women s super league 2022 2023
Manchester Utd W - Liverpool W 6:0 (3:0) | 15.01.2023 Women s super league 2022 2023
15:00 GBK Kokkola - Hercules
Hercules - GBK Kokkola 1:1 (0:1) | 09.09.2023 Kakkonen group c
GBK Kokkola - Hercules 3:0 (3:0) | 17.06.2023 Kakkonen group c
GBK Kokkola - Hercules 2:4 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
Hercules - GBK Kokkola 2:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 Kakkonen group c 2022
GBK Kokkola - Hercules 1:5 (1:2) | 08.08.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
Hercules - GBK Kokkola 6:0 (3:0) | 22.05.2021 Kakkonen group c 2021
15:00 JBK - TP-47
TP-47 - JBK 2:1 (2:0) | 26.08.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - TP-47 0:2 (0:0) | 04.06.2023 Kakkonen group c
JBK - TP-47 2:2 (1:2) | 21.07.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
TP-47 - JBK 2:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2018 Kakkonen group c 2018
TP-47 - JBK 2:2 (0:1) | 12.08.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
JBK - TP-47 4:2 (0:1) | 27.05.2017 Kakkonen group c 2017
15:00 Komet Arsten - Leher
Leher - Komet Arsten 3:1 (3:0) | 18.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Komet Arsten - Leher 3:3 (3:1) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Leher - Komet Arsten 5:1 (2:0) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Leher - Komet Arsten 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Komet Arsten - Leher 3:4 (1:3) | 19.09.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen
Vatan Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:4 (1:1) | 18.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Vatan Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 0:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen 2:1 (0:1) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen 1:2 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Vatan Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 3:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen 4:1 (1:1) | 21.02.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Vatan Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (1:1) | 20.09.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Vatan Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 0:1 (0:0) | 06.12.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen 5:1 (2:1) | 14.09.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
15:00 Freialdenhoven - Bonn-Endenich 08
Bonn-Endenich 08 - Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Oberliga mittelrhein
Freialdenhoven - Bonn-Endenich 08 8:0 (5:0) | 23.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
15:00 Baumberg - Hilden
Hilden - Baumberg 0:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Baumberg - Hilden 1:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Hilden - Baumberg 1:0 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Hilden - Baumberg 2:2 (0:1) | 29.05.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Baumberg - Hilden 1:2 (0:1) | 14.11.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Hilden - Baumberg 3:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2020 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Baumberg - Hilden 1:5 (1:4) | 18.08.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Baumberg - Hilden 5:2 (3:1) | 05.05.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Hilden - Baumberg 3:3 (2:0) | 28.10.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Hilden - Baumberg 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Baumberg - Hilden 3:1 (0:1) | 29.10.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Hilden - Baumberg 3:3 (0:1) | 12.03.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Baumberg - Hilden 4:1 (2:1) | 03.09.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
15:00 Homberg - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - Homberg 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Homberg - Germania Ratingen 1:2 (1:0) | 05.02.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Germania Ratingen - Homberg 2:1 (0:1) | 10.08.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Germania Ratingen - Homberg 1:4 (1:1) | 24.02.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Homberg - Germania Ratingen 2:1 (1:0) | 26.08.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Homberg - Germania Ratingen 4:1 (1:1) | 25.03.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Germania Ratingen - Homberg 2:0 (:) | 24.09.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Homberg - Germania Ratingen 4:1 (3:0) | 02.04.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Germania Ratingen - Homberg 3:1 (3:0) | 25.09.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Homberg - Germania Ratingen 3:4 (1:2) | 08.05.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2014 2015
15:00 TVD Velbert - Meerbusch
Meerbusch - TVD Velbert 1:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
TVD Velbert - Meerbusch 1:3 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Meerbusch - TVD Velbert 1:1 (1:1) | 09.09.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
TVD Velbert - Meerbusch 5:0 (1:0) | 08.06.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder
Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 2:4 (2:1) | 29.03.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder 3:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 5:0 (2:0) | 15.05.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder 1:2 (0:2) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 1:3 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder 4:3 (0:1) | 28.04.2019 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:1) | 14.10.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder 4:1 (2:0) | 22.05.2016 Oberliga niedersachsen 2015 2016
15:00 Eckernforder SV - Lubeck II
Lubeck II - Eckernforder SV 0:2 (0:1) | 18.02.2024 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Eckernforder SV - Lubeck II 3:2 (2:1) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
15:00 Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Bovinghausen 4:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:7 (2:5) | 02.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Bovinghausen 2:4 (1:2) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen
Brunninghausen - Eintracht Rheine 2:4 (1:3) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen 4:1 (1:0) | 17.03.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
Brunninghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2018 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen 1:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2018 Oberliga westfalen 2017 2018
Brunninghausen - Eintracht Rheine 4:2 (2:2) | 05.11.2017 Oberliga westfalen 2017 2018
Brunninghausen - Eintracht Rheine 4:3 (3:1) | 02.04.2017 Oberliga westfalen 2016 2017
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 3:4 (0:3) | 02.04.2017 Oberliga westfalen 2016 2017
Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick 5:0 (4:0) | 02.10.2016 Oberliga westfalen 2016 2017
Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick 0:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2016 Oberliga westfalen 2015 2016
Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (0:0) | 07.11.2015 Oberliga westfalen 2015 2016
Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick 2:3 (1:1) | 07.06.2015 Oberliga westfalen 2014 2015
15:00 Puskas Academy W - Gyor W
Gyor W - Puskas Academy W 0:1 (0:1) | 15.11.2023 Nb i women
Puskas Academy W - Gyor W 0:0 (:) | 29.04.2023 Nb i women 2022 2023
Gyor W - Puskas Academy W 4:1 (0:1) | 26.04.2023 Hungarian cup women 2022 2023
Gyor W - Puskas Academy W 2:2 (1:1) | 16.10.2022 Nb i women 2022 2023
Gyor W - Puskas Academy W 6:0 (3:0) | 14.05.2022 Nb i women 2021 2022
15:00 Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 2:2 (1:0) | 23.10.2023 Primavera 1
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 1:2 (0:2) | 17.05.2023 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 0:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2023 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 3:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3 (0:3) | 27.11.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 4:1 (2:1) | 03.05.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:4 (1:1) | 15.12.2019 Primavera 1 2019 2020
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 2:3 (1:1) | 05.05.2018 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 3:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2017 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 1:2 (1:1) | 25.02.2017 Primavera group c
Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19 4:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2016 Primavera group c
15:00 Genoa U19 - Juventus U19
Juventus U19 - Genoa U19 3:2 (2:2) | 22.10.2023 Primavera 1
Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 1:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Juventus U19 - Genoa U19 2:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Juventus U19 - Genoa U19 2:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 2:2 (2:1) | 10.02.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Juventus U19 - Genoa U19 1:2 (1:0) | 08.03.2020 Primavera 1 2019 2020
Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 2:2 (1:2) | 04.12.2019 Primavera 1 2019 2020
Juventus U19 - Genoa U19 4:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2019 Primavera 1 2018 2019
15:00 Empoli - Frosinone
Frosinone - Empoli 2:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2023 Serie a
Empoli - Frosinone 3:1 (2:1) | 30.01.2021 Serie b 2020 2021
Frosinone - Empoli 0:2 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Serie b 2020 2021
Empoli - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2020 Serie b 2019 2020
Frosinone - Empoli 4:0 (2:0) | 30.11.2019 Serie b 2019 2020
Empoli - Frosinone 2:1 (2:0) | 17.03.2019 Serie a 2018 2019
Frosinone - Empoli 3:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2018 Serie a 2018 2019
Frosinone - Empoli 2:4 (1:0) | 23.04.2018 Serie b 2017 2018
Empoli - Frosinone 3:3 (0:2) | 24.11.2017 Serie b 2017 2018
15:00 Verona - Fiorentina
Fiorentina - Verona 1:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Serie a
Verona - Fiorentina 0:3 (0:2) | 27.02.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Fiorentina - Verona 2:0 (1:0) | 18.09.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
Fiorentina - Verona 1:1 (1:1) | 06.03.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0) | 22.12.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1) | 20.04.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
Fiorentina - Verona 1:1 (1:1) | 19.12.2020 Serie a 2020 2021
Fiorentina - Verona 1:1 (0:1) | 12.07.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Verona - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2019 Serie a 2019 2020
Fiorentina - Verona 2:1 (2:1) | 18.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Fiorentina - Verona 1:4 (0:2) | 28.01.2018 Serie a 2017 2018
Verona - Fiorentina 0:5 (0:3) | 10.09.2017 Serie a 2017 2018
Fiorentina - Verona 1:1 (1:0) | 13.03.2016 Serie a 2015 2016
Verona - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2015 Serie a 2015 2016
Fiorentina - Verona 0:1 (0:0) | 20.04.2015 Serie a 2014 2015
Verona - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2014 Serie a 2014 2015
Verona - Fiorentina 3:5 (1:2) | 13.04.2014 Serie a 2013 2014
15:00 AC Milan W - Como W
Como W - AC Milan W 1:4 (1:1) | 30.03.2024 Serie a women
AC Milan W - Como W 3:2 (2:0) | 22.01.2024 Serie a women
Como W - AC Milan W 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Serie a women
Como W - AC Milan W 0:4 (0:2) | 26.02.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
AC Milan W - Como W 3:3 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
15:00 Brescia - Lecco
Lecco - Brescia 0:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Serie b
Brescia - Lecco 5:1 (2:0) | 27.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
15:00 Cittadella - Bari
Bari - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0) | 30.08.2023 Serie b
Bari - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0) | 01.05.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Cittadella - Bari 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
Cittadella - Bari 2:2 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 Serie b 2017 2018
Cittadella - Bari 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Serie b 2017 2018
Bari - Cittadella 4:2 (1:1) | 20.10.2017 Serie b 2017 2018
15:00 Cosenza - Spezia
Spezia - Cosenza 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Serie b
Spezia - Cosenza 5:1 (2:0) | 10.07.2020 Serie b 2019 2020
15:00 Modena - Como
Como - Modena 2:1 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Serie b
Como - Modena 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Modena - Como 5:1 (3:0) | 15.10.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
15:00 Palermo - Ascoli
Ascoli - Palermo 0:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Serie b
Ascoli - Palermo 1:2 (0:1) | 29.01.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Palermo - Ascoli 2:3 (1:2) | 27.08.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
Ascoli - Palermo 1:2 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Serie b 2018 2019
Palermo - Ascoli 3:0 (1:0) | 27.12.2018 Serie b 2018 2019
Palermo - Ascoli 4:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2018 Serie b 2017 2018
15:00 Ternana - Catanzaro
Catanzaro - Ternana 2:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2023 Serie b
Catanzaro - Ternana 2:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2021 Serie c group c 2020 2021
Ternana - Catanzaro 5:1 (1:1) | 01.11.2020 Serie c group c 2020 2021
15:00 Venezia - FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo - Venezia 2:2 (1:1) | 26.12.2023 Serie b
Venezia - FeralpiSalo 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2017 Lega pro group b 2016 2017
FeralpiSalo - Venezia 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2016 Lega pro group b 2016 2017
FeralpiSalo - Venezia 2:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2015 Lega pro group a 2014 2015
Venezia - FeralpiSalo 4:1 (3:0) | 27.09.2014 Lega pro group a 2014 2015
15:00 Lazio W - Ternana W
Ternana W - Lazio W 1:1 (1:0) | 14.01.2024 Serie b women
Lazio W - Ternana W 1:0 (:) | 26.02.2023 Serie b women 2022 2023
Ternana W - Lazio W 2:3 (1:1) | 02.10.2022 Serie b women 2022 2023
15:00 Roma City - Vastogirardi
Vastogirardi - Roma City 0:3 (0:1) | 20.12.2023 Serie d group f
Roma City - Vastogirardi 1:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2023 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Roma City 1:1 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Serie d group f 2022 2023
Vastogirardi - Roma City 3:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Serie d group f 2021 2022
Roma City - Vastogirardi 4:2 (1:1) | 05.12.2021 Serie d group f 2021 2022
15:00 Sancataldese - AS Acireale
AS Acireale - Sancataldese 2:1 (1:1) | 20.12.2023 Serie d group i
AS Acireale - Sancataldese 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Serie d group i 2022 2023
Sancataldese - AS Acireale 0:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Serie d group i 2022 2023
AS Acireale - Sancataldese 4:2 (2:2) | 20.02.2022 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Sancataldese - AS Acireale 0:2 (0:1) | 17.10.2021 Serie d group i 2021 2022
Sancataldese - AS Acireale 3:4 (2:0) | 10.02.2019 Serie d group i 2018 2019
15:00 FC Ballkani - Dukagjini
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:2 (0:2) | 02.03.2024 Superliga
FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 3:1 (1:1) | 13.11.2023 Superliga
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Superliga
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 1:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 0:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 4:1 (2:0) | 12.02.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 2:2 (1:1) | 22.08.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:5 (0:1) | 04.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
15:00 Auda - Riga FC
Riga FC - Auda 1:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Virsliga
Auda - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Optibet virsliga
Auda - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3) | 21.08.2023 Latvian cup
Riga FC - Auda 1:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Auda - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1) | 16.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Riga FC - Auda 2:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
Riga FC - Auda 2:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Auda - Riga FC 0:2 (0:0) | 21.08.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Riga FC - Auda 1:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Auda - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Riga FC - Auda 4:2 (:) | 05.09.2015 1 liga 2015
Auda - Riga FC 1:6 (:) | 04.05.2015 1 liga 2015
15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 1:2 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 1:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2022 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:5 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 6:0 (3:0) | 18.07.2020 Club friendly women 2020
15:00 Nacional - FC Porto B
FC Porto B - Nacional 2:3 (1:1) | 30.12.2023 Liga portugal 2
FC Porto B - Nacional 1:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
Nacional - FC Porto B 4:0 (2:0) | 12.11.2022 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
Nacional - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Liga portugal 2 2021 2022
FC Porto B - Nacional 1:1 (1:0) | 22.08.2021 Liga portugal 2 2021 2022
Nacional - FC Porto B 4:1 (2:1) | 05.10.2019 Ligapro 2019 2020
Nacional - FC Porto B 6:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2018 Ligapro 2017 2018
15:00 Radomlje - Rogaska
Rogaska - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2024 Prva liga
Radomlje - Rogaska 1:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Prva liga
Rogaska - Radomlje 1:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2023 Prva liga
Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:2) | 29.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Radomlje - Rogaska 5:0 (2:0) | 16.11.2019 2 snl 2019 2020
Rogaska - Radomlje 0:2 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 2 snl 2019 2020
Radomlje - Rogaska 3:1 (1:0) | 18.05.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
Rogaska - Radomlje 0:5 (0:3) | 03.11.2018 2 snl 2018 2019
Radomlje - Rogaska 2:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2018 2 snl 2017 2018
Rogaska - Radomlje 2:3 (1:2) | 16.09.2017 2 snl 2017 2018
15:00 Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W
Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W 4:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
IF Brommapojkarna W - Hacken W 0:6 (0:3) | 11.06.2023 Allsvenskan women
Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
IF Brommapojkarna W - Hacken W 1:5 (0:3) | 05.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
15:00 Linkoping W - Rosengard W
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 4:4 (2:1) | 10.03.2024 Svenska cupen women
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:3 (1:2) | 07.07.2023 Allsvenskan women
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 4:1 (3:0) | 31.03.2023 Allsvenskan women
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Svenska cupen women 2022 2023
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 3:4 (1:2) | 03.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 4:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Svenska cupen women 2021 2022
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 2:1 (2:1) | 09.10.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 2:1 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 2:2 (1:0) | 03.10.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 7:1 (2:1) | 12.08.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 3:3 (1:1) | 13.10.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 0:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 2:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:2 (0:1) | 25.06.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2018 Svenska cupen women 2017 2018
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 2:2 (0:1) | 10.09.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2017 Svenska cupen women 2016 2017
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 0:3 (0:3) | 20.05.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 3:1 (1:0) | 28.08.2016 Svenska cupen women 2015 2016
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.03.2016 Super cup women
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 5:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 2:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2015 Svenska cupen women 2014 2015
Linkoping W - Rosengard W 2:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 1:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2015 Super cup women 2015
Rosengard W - Linkoping W 2:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2014 Allsvenskan women 2014
15:00 Orebro W - Vittsjo W
Orebro W - Vittsjo W 0:2 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vittsjo W - Orebro W 2:1 (2:0) | 30.04.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vittsjo W - Orebro W 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Svenska cupen women 2022 2023
Vittsjo W - Orebro W 1:2 (1:2) | 19.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Vittsjo W 0:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Vittsjo W 1:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2022 Club friendly women 2022
Vittsjo W - Orebro W 8:2 (3:0) | 06.11.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
15:00 Pitea W - Kristianstad W
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 4:2 (3:2) | 10.09.2023 Allsvenskan women
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Allsvenskan women
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 1:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:2 (1:1) | 03.04.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 1:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 6:1 (2:1) | 27.06.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:3 (1:2) | 06.09.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 3:1 (1:1) | 29.07.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 1:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:1 (1:0) | 12.05.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 1:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2019 Svenska cupen women 2018 2019
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 0:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 2:1 (1:0) | 24.06.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 1:0 (0:0) | 25.05.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.10.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 0:1 (0:1) | 29.05.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 4:0 (1:0) | 11.10.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Kristianstad W - Pitea W 2:3 (1:0) | 16.07.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Pitea W - Kristianstad W 2:3 (0:1) | 24.08.2014 Allsvenskan women 2014
15:00 IFK Trelleborg - IFK Berga
IFK Trelleborg - IFK Berga 2:2 (2:2) | 29.07.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
IFK Berga - IFK Trelleborg 2:4 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 Division 2 sodra gotaland
15:00 Alingsas W - Lidkoping W
Alingsas W - Lidkoping W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Elitettan women
Lidkoping W - Alingsas W 1:2 (0:0) | 22.06.2023 Elitettan women
Alingsas W - Lidkoping W 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2022 Elitettan women 2022
Alingsas W - Lidkoping W 4:1 (2:1) | 14.09.2022 Svenska cupen women 2022 2023
Lidkoping W - Alingsas W 0:2 (0:0) | 27.05.2022 Elitettan women 2022
Alingsas W - Lidkoping W 2:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Lidkoping W - Alingsas W 1:2 (1:1) | 29.09.2021 Svenska cupen women 2021 2022
Lidkoping W - Alingsas W 2:1 (2:0) | 24.06.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Lidkoping W - Alingsas W 3:3 (1:2) | 20.09.2020 Elitettan women 2020
15:00 Ostersund - Orebro
Ostersund - Orebro 4:3 (3:2) | 28.10.2023 Superettan
Orebro - Ostersund 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2023 Superettan
Ostersund - Orebro 2:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Superettan 2022
Orebro - Ostersund 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2022 Superettan 2022
Orebro - Ostersund 2:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Orebro 5:0 (3:0) | 18.04.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Ostersund - Orebro 0:0 (0:0) | 14.09.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Orebro - Ostersund 0:0 (0:0) | 21.06.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
Orebro - Ostersund 2:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Ostersund - Orebro 1:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Orebro - Ostersund 2:1 (1:0) | 01.09.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Ostersund - Orebro 0:2 (0:1) | 21.04.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
Ostersund - Orebro 3:0 (3:0) | 14.10.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Orebro - Ostersund 2:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Orebro - Ostersund 1:5 (1:3) | 31.10.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Ostersund - Orebro 2:4 (1:1) | 27.04.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
15:00 Langenthal - Black Stars
Black Stars - Langenthal 2:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2023 1 liga classic group 2
Black Stars - Langenthal 3:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2023 1 liga classic group 2 2022 2023
Langenthal - Black Stars 3:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2022 1 liga classic group 2 2022 2023
Black Stars - Langenthal 1:1 (0:1) | 31.03.2019 1 liga classic group 2 2018 2019
Langenthal - Black Stars 1:2 (0:0) | 09.09.2018 1 liga classic group 2 2018 2019
Black Stars - Langenthal 3:3 (1:2) | 05.05.2018 1 liga classic group 2 2017 2018
Langenthal - Black Stars 3:3 (0:1) | 15.10.2017 1 liga classic group 2 2017 2018
15:00 Altay - Adanaspor AS
Adanaspor AS - Altay 0:1 (0:1) | 20.12.2023 1 lig
Altay - Adanaspor AS 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2023 1 lig 2022 2023
Adanaspor AS - Altay 1:1 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 1 lig 2022 2023
Altay - Adanaspor AS 4:1 (2:1) | 19.04.2021 1 lig 2020 2021
Adanaspor AS - Altay 1:4 (0:2) | 13.12.2020 1 lig 2020 2021
Altay - Adanaspor AS 3:1 (2:0) | 23.02.2020 1 lig 2019 2020
Adanaspor AS - Altay 3:3 (2:2) | 28.09.2019 1 lig 2019 2020
Adanaspor AS - Altay 2:3 (2:0) | 10.02.2019 1 lig 2018 2019
15:00 Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu
Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor 1:3 (1:0) | 20.12.2023 1 lig
Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor 3:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 1 lig 2022 2023
Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu 2:2 (0:2) | 10.09.2022 1 lig 2022 2023
Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu 0:2 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 1 lig 2021 2022
Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor 3:2 (1:1) | 11.12.2021 1 lig 2021 2022
15:00 Corum - Sanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor - Corum 1:1 (1:1) | 21.12.2023 1 lig
Corum - Sanliurfaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2023 2 lig white group 2022 2023
Sanliurfaspor - Corum 0:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2022 2 lig white group 2022 2023
Sanliurfaspor - Corum 1:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2021 2 lig white group 2020 2021
Corum - Sanliurfaspor 5:1 (2:0) | 09.12.2020 2 lig white group 2020 2021
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor 1:3 (1:1) | 19.12.2023 1 lig
Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3 (1:1) | 28.01.2023 1 lig 2022 2023
15:00 Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor
Erzurumspor - Umraniyespor 1:1 (0:1) | 20.12.2023 1 lig
Erzurumspor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:2) | 20.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor 3:3 (2:1) | 13.02.2022 1 lig 2021 2022
Erzurumspor - Umraniyespor 0:2 (0:1) | 14.09.2021 1 lig 2021 2022
Erzurumspor - Umraniyespor 4:1 (2:0) | 18.07.2020 1 lig 2019 2020
Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0) | 28.12.2019 1 lig 2019 2020
Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0) | 15.05.2018 1 lig 2017 2018
Erzurumspor - Umraniyespor 4:3 (2:1) | 11.05.2018 1 lig 2017 2018
15:00 Basaksehir - Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 0:3 (0:1) | 09.01.2024 Super lig
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 1:3 (1:0) | 21.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 4:0 (2:0) | 08.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 2:3 (1:2) | 30.04.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 2:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 1:2 (0:1) | 31.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 0:1 (0:1) | 22.04.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 2:2 (1:1) | 27.12.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 2:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 3:2 (2:0) | 26.07.2020 Super lig 2019 2020
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 5:1 (4:0) | 28.12.2019 Super lig 2019 2020
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 2:0 (1:0) | 28.01.2019 Super lig 2018 2019
Kasimpasa - Basaksehir 2:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2018 Super lig 2018 2019
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 3:2 (2:2) | 19.05.2018 Super lig 2017 2018
15:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo
River Plate - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Primera division
Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera division
River Plate - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1) | 26.01.2023 Club friendly
Cerro Largo - River Plate 0:5 (0:3) | 29.08.2022 Primera division 2022
Cerro Largo - River Plate 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2022 Primera division 2022
River Plate - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2022 Primera division 2022
River Plate - Cerro Largo 0:4 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Primera division 2021
Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:4 (1:2) | 06.06.2021 Primera division 2021
River Plate - Cerro Largo 2:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Primera division 2020
Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:1 (2:1) | 30.08.2020 Primera division 2020
River Plate - Cerro Largo 3:2 (3:0) | 20.10.2019 Primera division 2019
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 0:2 (0:0) | 03.11.2022 Super league 2022
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2022 Super league 2022
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 1:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Super league 2021
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:1) | 14.03.2021 Super league 2021
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2020 Super league 2020
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2020 Super league 2020
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Super league 2019
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Super league 2019
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 0:3 (0:1) | 30.11.2018 Super league 2018
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0) | 23.10.2018 Super league 2018
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:1 (2:0) | 13.07.2018 Super league 2018
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2018 Super league 2018
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (0:0) | 13.10.2017 Professional football league 2017
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:2 (1:2) | 04.05.2017 Professional football league 2017
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 5:0 (4:0) | 03.08.2016 Professional football league 2016
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:3 (1:0) | 06.03.2016 Professional football league 2016
Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 2:3 (0:1) | 21.11.2015 Professional football league 2015
Lok. Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 5:1 (2:0) | 01.07.2015 Professional football league 2015
15:15 Manchester City W - Arsenal W
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 0:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Women s fa cup
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Women s super league
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (0:1) | 02.04.2023 Women s super league 2022 2023
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:1 (2:0) | 11.02.2023 Women s super league 2022 2023
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 1:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2022 Women s super league 2021 2022
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 5:0 (2:0) | 26.09.2021 Women s super league 2021 2022
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 1:2 (0:1) | 07.02.2021 Women s super league 2020 2021
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2020 Women s super league 2020 2021
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:1 (2:1) | 01.10.2020 Women s fa cup 2019 2020
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:1 (1:0) | 02.02.2020 Women s super league 2019 2020
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 1:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2019 Women s super league 2019 2020
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 1:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 Women s super league 2018 2019
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2018 Women s super league 2018 2019
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2018 Women s super league 2017 2018
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 5:2 (2:1) | 30.09.2017 Women s super league 2017 2018
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2017 Women s super league 2017
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2016 Women s super league 2016
Manchester City W - Arsenal W 2:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2016 Women s super league 2016
Arsenal W - Manchester City W 2:3 (0:1) | 09.08.2015 Women s super league 2015
15:15 Frechen - Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Hohkeppel - Frechen 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Oberliga mittelrhein
Frechen - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga mittelrhein 2022 2023
Eintracht Hohkeppel - Frechen 4:3 (1:2) | 04.09.2022 Oberliga mittelrhein 2022 2023
15:30 Union Berlin - Bochum
Bochum - Union Berlin 3:0 (1:0) | 16.12.2023 Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Bochum 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bochum - Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Union Berlin - Bochum 3:2 (2:0) | 14.05.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
15:30 VfL Vichttal - Hurth
Hurth - VfL Vichttal 1:3 (0:2) | 05.11.2023 Oberliga mittelrhein
VfL Vichttal - Hurth 5:3 (2:1) | 02.04.2023 Oberliga mittelrhein 2022 2023
Hurth - VfL Vichttal 1:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Oberliga mittelrhein 2022 2023
Hurth - VfL Vichttal 2:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2022 Oberliga mittelrhein 2021 2022
VfL Vichttal - Hurth 5:1 (2:1) | 14.11.2021 Oberliga mittelrhein 2021 2022
15:30 Ennepetal - Siegen
Siegen - Ennepetal 0:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Siegen - Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Ennepetal - Siegen 0:3 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
Siegen - Ennepetal 3:3 (0:2) | 20.11.2021 Oberliga westfalen 2021 2022
Ennepetal - Siegen 2:1 (0:0) | 27.09.2020 Oberliga westfalen 2020 2021
Ennepetal - Siegen 3:2 (2:2) | 01.09.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2019 2020
Ennepetal - Siegen 1:2 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
Siegen - Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2018 Oberliga westfalen 2018 2019
Siegen - Ennepetal 2:2 (2:1) | 06.05.2018 Oberliga westfalen 2017 2018
Ennepetal - Siegen 3:2 (2:1) | 10.11.2017 Oberliga westfalen 2017 2018
15:30 Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel
Sprockhovel - Schermbeck 2020 3:4 (1:3) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga westfalen
Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel 3:3 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Oberliga westfalen 2022 2023
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 3:3 (1:3) | 06.11.2023 Premier league
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 0:2 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 (2:1) | 09.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1:5 (1:4) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2:1 (1:0) | 10.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2:4 (1:2) | 14.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 2:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 3:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1:3 (1:0) | 17.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1:1 (1:0) | 16.11.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2:3 (0:1) | 22.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
15:30 Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon
Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 0:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Super league
Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 2:2 (1:2) | 16.08.2023 Uzbekistan cup
Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2023 Super league
Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2022 Super league 2022
Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor 1:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2022 Super league 2022
Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 3:1 (2:1) | 20.11.2021 Super league 2021
Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2021 Uzbekistan cup 2021
Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor 1:5 (0:2) | 04.07.2021 Super league 2021
15:50 Oman Club - Dhofar
Oman Club - Dhofar 2:2 (0:0) | 02.12.2023 Sultan cup
Dhofar - Oman Club 1:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Professional league
Dhofar - Oman Club 2:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2023 Sultan cup
Dhofar - Oman Club 4:1 (2:0) | 04.04.2023 Professional league 2022 2023
16:00 Leuven - St. Liege
St. Liege - Leuven 0:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
St. Liege - Leuven 1:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2024 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - St. Liege 1:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - St. Liege 3:2 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
16:00 Lommel SK - Deinze
Deinze - Lommel SK 3:2 (2:1) | 13.04.2024 Challenger pro league
Lommel SK - Deinze 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Challenger pro league
Lommel SK - Deinze 4:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2023 Challenger pro league 2022 2023
Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Challenger pro league 2022 2023
Lommel SK - Deinze 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Challenger pro league 2022 2023
Deinze - Lommel SK 3:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2022 Challenger pro league 2022 2023
Lommel SK - Deinze 2:1 (2:0) | 16.04.2022 1b pro league 2021 2022
Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2022 1b pro league 2021 2022
Deinze - Lommel SK 3:3 (3:1) | 21.11.2021 1b pro league 2021 2022
Lommel SK - Deinze 2:2 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 1b pro league 2021 2022
Deinze - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1) | 05.04.2021 1b pro league 2020 2021
Lommel SK - Deinze 4:2 (2:1) | 29.01.2021 1b pro league 2020 2021
Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2020 1b pro league 2020 2021
Lommel SK - Deinze 1:2 (0:1) | 27.09.2020 1b pro league 2020 2021
Deinze - Lommel SK 1:3 (0:3) | 27.05.2018 First amateur division 2017 2018
Lommel SK - Deinze 2:0 (:) | 10.05.2018 First amateur division 2017 2018
Deinze - Lommel SK 0:1 (:) | 24.02.2018 First amateur division 2017 2018
Lommel SK - Deinze 1:2 (:) | 25.11.2017 First amateur division 2017 2018
Deinze - Lommel SK 1:3 (0:2) | 27.08.2016 Belgian cup 2016 2017
Lommel SK - Deinze 3:3 (1:0) | 12.03.2016 Proximus league 2015 2016
16:00 Zadar W - Gorica W
Zadar W - Gorica W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2024 1 hnl women
Gorica W - Zadar W 4:2 (2:1) | 21.10.2023 1 hnl women
16:00 Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:0 (1:0) | 21.04.2024 Superliga
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 0:3 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Superliga
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 1:2 (0:2) | 09.12.2023 Landspokal cup
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 0:2 (0:1) | 06.12.2023 Landspokal cup
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 1:3 (1:1) | 26.08.2023 Superliga
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:1 (0:1) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 0:3 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 1:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 0:2 (0:0) | 27.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0) | 11.05.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 3:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 1:3 (:) | 30.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 1:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 4:2 (4:0) | 28.09.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
16:00 Bromley - Solihull Moors
Bromley - Solihull Moors 3:0 (2:0) | 13.04.2024 National league
Bromley - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:1) | 06.04.2024 Fa trophy
Solihull Moors - Bromley 1:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 National league
Bromley - Solihull Moors 4:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 National league 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Bromley 2:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 National league 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Bromley 3:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2022 National league 2021 2022
Bromley - Solihull Moors 3:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2022 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Bromley - Solihull Moors 2:1 (2:0) | 08.01.2022 National league 2021 2022
Bromley - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 National league 2020 2021
Solihull Moors - Bromley 0:1 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 National league 2020 2021
Bromley - Solihull Moors 2:2 (0:0) | 08.02.2020 National league 2019 2020
Solihull Moors - Bromley 2:1 (1:0) | 12.10.2019 National league 2019 2020
Bromley - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2019 National league 2018 2019
Solihull Moors - Bromley 5:0 (4:0) | 22.09.2018 National league 2018 2019
16:00 IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag
Skala Itrottarfelag - IF Fuglafjordur 4:4 (2:2) | 23.09.2020 Premier league 2020
16:00 Arminia Hannover - Meppen II
Meppen II - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (3:1) | 04.11.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
16:00 Kecskemeti TE - Paks
Paks - Kecskemeti TE 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Otp bank liga
Kecskemeti TE - Paks 1:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Otp bank liga
Kecskemeti TE - Paks 2:3 (2:0) | 28.04.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Paks - Kecskemeti TE 0:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Kecskemeti TE - Paks 3:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Kecskemeti TE - Paks 1:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2015 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
Paks - Kecskemeti TE 2:3 (1:1) | 04.10.2014 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
16:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Premier league
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (2:1) | 08.04.2023 Premier league
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 1:2 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Premier league 2021
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 (1:0) | 03.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2020 Premier league 2020
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Premier league 2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:2 (2:1) | 06.07.2019 Premier league 2019
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 Premier league 2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:2 (0:1) | 21.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 (0:1) | 23.05.2018 Kazakhstan cup 2018
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 3:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2018 Premier league 2018
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2017 Premier league 2017
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:1) | 20.05.2017 Premier league 2017
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2017 Premier league 2017
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 0:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 Premier league 2015
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2015 Premier league 2015
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2015 Premier league 2015
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:2 (0:1) | 21.03.2015 Premier league 2015
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:1) | 09.11.2014 Premier league 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2014 Premier league 2014
Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 4:1 (3:0) | 27.06.2014 Premier league 2014
16:00 Differdange - Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 0:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Bgl ligue
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 1:0 (1:0) | 10.05.2023 Luxembourg cup 2022 2023
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 4:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 National division 2022 2023
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 2:3 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 National division 2022 2023
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 4:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2022 National division 2021 2022
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 0:3 (0:1) | 14.08.2021 National division 2021 2022
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 3:2 (0:2) | 14.03.2021 National division 2020 2021
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 2:3 (2:2) | 30.08.2020 National division 2020 2021
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 2:3 (1:2) | 24.11.2019 National division 2019 2020
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2019 National division 2018 2019
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 3:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 National division 2018 2019
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 1:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2018 National division 2017 2018
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 6:1 (1:1) | 10.09.2017 National division 2017 2018
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 6:2 (0:0) | 21.05.2017 National division 2016 2017
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 1:1 (0:0) | 07.08.2016 National division 2016 2017
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 2:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2016 National division 2015 2016
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 2:3 (0:2) | 27.08.2015 National division 2015 2016
Victoria Rosport - Differdange 0:4 (0:2) | 17.05.2015 National division 2014 2015
Differdange - Victoria Rosport 3:2 (2:2) | 23.11.2014 National division 2014 2015
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 0:2 (0:1) | 24.04.2024 Luxembourg cup
Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0) | 26.11.2023 Bgl ligue
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 0:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 1:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 National division 2022 2023
Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2022 National division 2022 2023
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 1:3 (:) | 06.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 National division 2021 2022
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 1:1 (0:0) | 22.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 National division 2021 2022
Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 2:2 (:) | 24.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch 5:1 (1:0) | 14.03.2021 National division 2020 2021
16:00 Mondorf - Niedercorn
Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:2 (0:1) | 01.05.2024 Luxembourg cup
Niedercorn - Mondorf 3:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Bgl ligue
Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:1 (0:1) | 14.05.2023 National division 2022 2023
Niedercorn - Mondorf 4:2 (2:0) | 11.12.2022 National division 2022 2023
Mondorf - Niedercorn 2:1 (1:1) | 24.04.2022 National division 2021 2022
Niedercorn - Mondorf 3:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2021 National division 2021 2022
Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2021 National division 2020 2021
Niedercorn - Mondorf 1:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2021 National division 2020 2021
Niedercorn - Mondorf 2:2 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 National division 2019 2020
Mondorf - Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2019 National division 2018 2019
Niedercorn - Mondorf 2:1 (1:1) | 06.10.2018 National division 2018 2019
Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2018 National division 2017 2018
Niedercorn - Mondorf 3:2 (2:2) | 15.10.2017 National division 2017 2018
16:00 UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 0:0 (:) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 2:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Bgl ligue
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 0:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 National division 2022 2023
UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 1:4 (0:1) | 13.11.2022 National division 2022 2023
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 6:1 (5:0) | 15.05.2022 National division 2021 2022
UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 3:0 (2:0) | 11.12.2021 National division 2021 2022
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 2:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 National division 2020 2021
UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2021 National division 2020 2021
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 5:1 (4:0) | 08.12.2019 Luxembourg cup 2019 2020
UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 National division 2019 2020
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen 4:1 (2:1) | 20.04.2019 National division 2018 2019
16:00 Larne W - Lisburn Ladies W
Lisburn Ladies W - Larne W 2:3 (1:1) | 04.08.2023 Premiership women
Larne W - Lisburn Ladies W 2:5 (1:3) | 28.04.2023 Premiership women
16:00 SK Gjovik-Lyn - Valerenga 2
SK Gjovik-Lyn - Valerenga 2 3:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
Valerenga 2 - SK Gjovik-Lyn 5:1 (2:0) | 18.07.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Verdal
Rosenborg 2 - Verdal 2:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2023 Division 3 group 5
Verdal - Rosenborg 2 2:3 (1:2) | 08.05.2023 Division 3 group 5
16:00 Ouriense W - Sporting W
Sporting W - Ouriense W 10:0 (6:0) | 06.01.2024 Liga bpi women
Sporting W - Ouriense W 4:1 (1:1) | 29.01.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:2 (0:0) | 18.12.2022 Taca de portugal women
Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:3 (0:2) | 10.09.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Ouriense W - Sporting W 1:9 (1:2) | 10.10.2020 Liga bpi women 2020 2021
Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:2 (:) | 14.12.2019 Liga bpi women 2019 2020
Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:6 (:) | 10.02.2019 Liga bpi women 2018 2019
Sporting W - Ouriense W 3:0 (:) | 28.10.2018 Liga bpi women 2018 2019
Sporting W - Ouriense W 8:0 (:) | 22.04.2017 Liga bpi women 2016 2017
16:00 Huelva W - Las Planas W
Las Planas W - Huelva W 1:1 (1:0) | 05.10.2023 Liga f women
Huelva W - Las Planas W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Las Planas W - Huelva W 1:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 Liga f women 2022 2023
Las Planas W - Huelva W 2:4 (0:1) | 30.03.2014 Primera division women 2013 2014
16:00 Gafsa - AS Marsa
AS Marsa - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
AS Marsa - Gafsa 2:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Gafsa - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 Ligue 2 2019 2020
AS Marsa - Gafsa 2:2 (2:2) | 06.03.2016 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
Gafsa - AS Marsa 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2015 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
Gafsa - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2015 Ligue professionnelle 1 2014 2015
AS Marsa - Gafsa 3:2 (1:1) | 02.11.2014 Ligue professionnelle 1 2014 2015
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 3:2 (3:2) | 13.04.2023 Tunisia cup
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1 2022 2023
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 2:1 (1:0) | 21.12.2022 Ligue professionnelle 1 2022 2023
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 0:1 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0) | 22.08.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 0:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (1:0) | 02.03.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 2:2 (2:1) | 16.12.2017 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2016 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 4:1 (2:1) | 20.11.2015 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 4:1 (1:1) | 12.04.2015 Ligue professionnelle 1 2014 2015
16:05 Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Professional league
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 1:1 (0:1) | 18.04.2023 Professional league 2022 2023
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 0:2 (0:0) | 08.11.2022 Professional league 2022 2023
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 1:1 (1:0) | 10.05.2022 Professional league 2021 2022
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2022 Professional league 2021 2022
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 1:3 (1:1) | 12.02.2021 Professional league 2020 2021
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2020 Professional league 2019 2020
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 1:2 (0:1) | 04.10.2019 Professional league 2019 2020
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2019 Professional league 2018 2019
Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 2:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Professional league 2018 2019
Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 2:3 (0:2) | 16.02.2017 Professional league 2016 2017
16:15 Celta Vigo - Villarreal
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 3:2 (2:0) | 20.12.2023 Laliga
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 3:1 (2:1) | 30.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1) | 13.01.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1) | 20.11.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 2:4 (1:3) | 09.05.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0:4 (0:4) | 08.01.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0) | 13.06.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:0) | 24.11.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 3:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 2:3 (0:1) | 08.12.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 4:1 (3:1) | 28.04.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 5:0 (3:0) | 16.10.2016 Laliga 2016 2017
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1) | 18.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:0) | 08.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
16:15 Espanyol - Gijon
Gijon - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Laliga2
Gijon - Espanyol 1:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Espanyol - Gijon 2:0 (0:0) | 06.12.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Gijon - Espanyol 1:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Espanyol - Gijon 2:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2016 Laliga 2016 2017
Gijon - Espanyol 2:4 (1:1) | 27.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
16:30 Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Division d
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 1:4 (0:2) | 06.05.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 1:2 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 2:2 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 3:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:1) | 14.09.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 1:4 (1:2) | 06.04.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 2:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2018 Division d 2017 2018
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 0:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Division d 2017 2018
Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Division d 2016 2017
Breclav - Zdar na Sazavou 5:1 (2:1) | 22.10.2016 Division d 2016 2017
16:30 Vsechovice - Prerov
Prerov - Vsechovice 4:3 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Division e
Vsechovice - Prerov 3:2 (1:0) | 10.06.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Prerov - Vsechovice 3:2 (2:2) | 29.10.2022 Division e 2022 2023
Prerov - Vsechovice 5:1 (2:0) | 04.05.2022 Division e 2021 2022
Vsechovice - Prerov 1:1 (0:1) | 15.08.2021 Division e 2021 2022
Prerov - Vsechovice 5:3 (3:0) | 03.10.2020 Division e 2020 2021
16:30 Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice
Vitkovice - Frenstat p. R. 3:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division f
Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice 1:2 (0:1) | 29.07.2023 Mol cup
Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice 3:4 (2:3) | 29.05.2022 Division f 2021 2022
Vitkovice - Frenstat p. R. 0:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Division f 2021 2022
Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice 2:3 (0:2) | 11.10.2020 Division f 2020 2021
16:30 Hallescher - Unterhaching
Unterhaching - Hallescher 2:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2024 3 liga
Unterhaching - Hallescher 3:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Hallescher - Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2020 3 liga 2020 2021
Hallescher - Unterhaching 3:5 (1:2) | 23.02.2020 3 liga 2019 2020
Unterhaching - Hallescher 0:3 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 3 liga 2019 2020
Unterhaching - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 3 liga 2018 2019
Hallescher - Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2018 3 liga 2018 2019
Unterhaching - Hallescher 1:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2018 3 liga 2017 2018
Hallescher - Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1) | 19.08.2017 3 liga 2017 2018
Hallescher - Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0) | 14.02.2015 3 liga 2014 2015
Unterhaching - Hallescher 0:4 (0:3) | 27.08.2014 3 liga 2014 2015
Hallescher - Unterhaching 4:2 (1:0) | 01.03.2014 3 liga 2013 2014
16:30 AIK - Norrkoping
Norrkoping - AIK 3:1 (2:1) | 21.08.2023 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - AIK 1:2 (1:1) | 26.06.2023 Club friendly
AIK - Norrkoping 0:3 (0:2) | 10.04.2023 Allsvenskan
Norrkoping - AIK 2:4 (0:3) | 21.08.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
AIK - Norrkoping 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Norrkoping - AIK 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
AIK - Norrkoping 1:0 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Norrkoping - AIK 2:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2021 Allsvenskan 2021
Norrkoping - AIK 2:2 (0:1) | 26.10.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
AIK - Norrkoping 1:4 (0:4) | 17.06.2020 Allsvenskan 2020
AIK - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:1) | 25.06.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Norrkoping - AIK 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2019 Allsvenskan 2019
Norrkoping - AIK 2:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
AIK - Norrkoping 3:3 (2:0) | 26.05.2018 Allsvenskan 2018
AIK - Norrkoping 1:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
Norrkoping - AIK 0:0 (0:0) | 01.06.2017 Allsvenskan 2017
AIK - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2017 Club friendly 2017
AIK - Norrkoping 6:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
Norrkoping - AIK 4:1 (1:0) | 17.04.2016 Allsvenskan 2016
AIK - Norrkoping 4:1 (3:0) | 14.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
Norrkoping - AIK 1:2 (0:1) | 02.08.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
AIK - Norrkoping 2:2 (2:1) | 10.05.2015 Allsvenskan 2015
AIK - Norrkoping 0:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2015 Club friendly 2015
Norrkoping - AIK 2:4 (0:1) | 31.08.2014 Allsvenskan 2014
16:30 Yverdon - Lausanne
Lausanne - Yverdon 3:1 (3:1) | 17.02.2024 Super league
Yverdon - Lausanne 2:2 (2:2) | 11.11.2023 Super league
Lausanne - Yverdon 1:2 (1:1) | 06.08.2023 Super league
Yverdon - Lausanne 2:1 (1:1) | 24.06.2023 Club friendly
Yverdon - Lausanne 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Lausanne - Yverdon 2:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Yverdon - Lausanne 4:0 (2:0) | 28.10.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Lausanne - Yverdon 3:2 (2:1) | 11.09.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
16:30 Zurich - Young Boys
Zurich - Young Boys 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2024 Super league
Zurich - Young Boys 3:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Super league
Young Boys - Zurich 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Super league
Young Boys - Zurich 1:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Zurich - Young Boys 2:2 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Zurich - Young Boys 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Young Boys - Zurich 4:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Zurich - Young Boys 2:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Young Boys - Zurich 1:2 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Zurich - Young Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Young Boys - Zurich 4:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Zurich - Young Boys 1:2 (1:2) | 22.04.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Young Boys - Zurich 4:0 (1:0) | 21.03.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Zurich - Young Boys 1:4 (0:3) | 03.02.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Young Boys - Zurich 2:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Zurich - Young Boys 0:5 (0:2) | 18.07.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Young Boys - Zurich 3:2 (1:2) | 19.06.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Young Boys - Zurich 4:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2019 Swiss cup 2019 2020
Zurich - Young Boys 0:4 (0:1) | 06.10.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Young Boys - Zurich 4:0 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Zurich - Young Boys 0:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Young Boys - Zurich 2:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Zurich - Young Boys 3:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2018 Super league 2018 2019
16:35 Khaitan - Al Shabab
Al Shabab - Khaitan 0:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2024 Premier league
Al Shabab - Khaitan 1:2 (1:0) | 01.03.2024 Premier league
Khaitan - Al Shabab 1:4 (0:1) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Khaitan - Al Shabab 4:1 (3:1) | 11.05.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Shabab - Khaitan 1:2 (0:2) | 03.04.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Khaitan - Al Shabab 1:3 (0:0) | 07.02.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Al Shabab - Khaitan 3:1 (1:0) | 12.10.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Khaitan - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Shabab - Khaitan 2:2 (0:0) | 27.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Shabab - Khaitan 2:1 (2:1) | 02.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Shabab - Khaitan 2:1 (:) | 17.05.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Khaitan - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:1) | 01.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Khaitan - Al Shabab 3:2 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Shabab - Khaitan 2:3 (1:1) | 24.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Twente
Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2024 Eredivisie
Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0) | 19.03.2023 Eredivisie 2022 2023
AZ Alkmaar - Twente 1:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Eredivisie 2022 2023
AZ Alkmaar - Twente 0:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0) | 19.01.2022 Knvb beker 2021 2022
Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (2:1) | 23.09.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
AZ Alkmaar - Twente 4:1 (3:1) | 13.03.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
17:00 Hajduk Split - Varazdin
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 5:0 (2:0) | 27.02.2024 Croatian cup
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Hnl
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 3:1 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 Hnl
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1) | 26.08.2023 Hnl
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:2) | 30.07.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 4:2 (1:2) | 25.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0) | 08.05.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:0 (2:0) | 06.03.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
Varazdin - Hajduk Split 4:2 (2:0) | 12.12.2020 1 hnl 2020 2021
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2020 1 hnl 2020 2021
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:3 (0:3) | 16.06.2020 1 hnl 2019 2020
17:00 Taborsko akademie - Ceske Budejovice B
Ceske Budejovice B - Taborsko akademie 5:2 (3:2) | 07.10.2023 Cfl group a
17:00 Zapy - Kolin
Kolin - Zapy 2:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Cfl group b
Kolin - Zapy 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Zapy - Kolin 3:2 (2:1) | 21.08.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Kolin - Zapy 0:4 (0:2) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Kolin - Zapy 3:4 (0:1) | 22.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
17:00 Caslav - Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry - Caslav 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Division c
Caslav - Velke Hamry 1:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Division c 2022 2023
Velke Hamry - Caslav 1:0 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Division c 2022 2023
Caslav - Velke Hamry 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2022 Division c 2021 2022
Velke Hamry - Caslav 2:3 (1:0) | 15.09.2021 Division c 2021 2022
Caslav - Velke Hamry 4:2 (1:2) | 17.11.2019 Division c 2019 2020
Velke Hamry - Caslav 3:2 (1:1) | 30.03.2019 Division c 2018 2019
17:00 St. George - Hawassa
Hawassa - St. George 0:3 (0:3) | 14.12.2023 Premier league
St. George - Hawassa 1:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Hawassa - St. George 0:3 (0:3) | 22.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Hawassa - St. George 0:3 (0:1) | 30.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
St. George - Hawassa 2:1 (2:0) | 05.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Hawassa - St. George 1:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
St. George - Hawassa 4:1 (3:0) | 23.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Hawassa - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 08.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Hawassa - St. George 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
St. George - Hawassa 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
St. George - Hawassa 2:0 (:) | 16.07.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Hawassa - St. George 4:1 (:) | 01.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
17:00 Great Olympics - Medeama
Medeama - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0) | 10.01.2024 Premier league
Medeama - Great Olympics 2:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Great Olympics - Medeama 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Great Olympics - Medeama 1:2 (1:1) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Medeama - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Great Olympics - Medeama 1:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Medeama - Great Olympics 1:1 (1:0) | 15.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Great Olympics - Medeama 0:3 (0:2) | 16.07.2017 Premier league 2017
Medeama - Great Olympics 1:1 (0:0) | 18.03.2017 Premier league 2017
Great Olympics - Medeama 2:1 (1:0) | 26.07.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Medeama - Great Olympics 3:2 (3:2) | 11.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
17:00 Gyor - Pecsi MFC
Pecsi MFC - Gyor 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Merkantil bank liga
Pecsi MFC - Gyor 0:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Gyor - Pecsi MFC 0:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Pecsi MFC - Gyor 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Gyor - Pecsi MFC 0:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Gyor - Pecsi MFC 2:1 (2:0) | 31.01.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2020 2021
Pecsi MFC - Gyor 2:2 (1:2) | 08.08.2020 Merkantil bank liga 2020 2021
Gyor - Pecsi MFC 3:0 (1:0) | 23.05.2015 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
Pecsi MFC - Gyor 0:3 (0:2) | 08.11.2014 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
Gyor - Pecsi MFC 2:5 (1:2) | 08.03.2014 Otp bank liga 2013 2014
17:00 Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot
Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza 2:4 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Merkantil bank liga
Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot 2:3 (1:1) | 19.03.2023 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza 2:3 (2:2) | 02.10.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
17:00 Siofok - Csakvari
Csakvari - Siofok 1:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Merkantil bank liga
Siofok - Csakvari 2:0 (2:0) | 29.01.2023 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Csakvari - Siofok 1:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Siofok - Csakvari 2:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Csakvari - Siofok 0:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Csakvari - Siofok 1:2 (0:0) | 09.05.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2020 2021
Siofok - Csakvari 2:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2020 Merkantil bank liga 2020 2021
Siofok - Csakvari 0:1 (:) | 18.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Siofok - Csakvari 1:3 (0:2) | 01.03.2020 Merkantil bank liga 2019 2020
Csakvari - Siofok 2:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2019 Merkantil bank liga 2019 2020
Siofok - Csakvari 1:2 (0:1) | 17.02.2019 Merkantil bank liga 2018 2019
Csakvari - Siofok 1:1 (1:1) | 26.08.2018 Merkantil bank liga 2018 2019
Siofok - Csakvari 1:2 (1:2) | 25.03.2018 Merkantil bank liga 2017 2018
Csakvari - Siofok 2:2 (0:0) | 02.09.2017 Merkantil bank liga 2017 2018
Siofok - Csakvari 3:3 (1:2) | 04.06.2017 Merkantil bank liga 2016 2017
17:00 Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Soroksar 0:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Merkantil bank liga
Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE 2:1 (1:0) | 21.05.2023 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Soroksar 1:1 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE 4:2 (2:1) | 06.03.2019 Merkantil bank liga 2018 2019
17:00 Tiszakecske - Ajka
Ajka - Tiszakecske 1:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2023 Merkantil bank liga
Tiszakecske - Ajka 1:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2023 Hungarian cup
Tiszakecske - Ajka 1:3 (0:3) | 09.04.2023 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Ajka - Tiszakecske 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2022 2023
Tiszakecske - Ajka 4:1 (2:1) | 06.04.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Ajka - Tiszakecske 5:1 (1:0) | 17.10.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
17:00 Tiszaujvaros - REAC
REAC - Tiszaujvaros 1:5 (0:4) | 22.10.2023 Nb iii northeast
17:00 III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC - III. Keruleti TVE 5:2 (1:0) | 22.10.2023 Nb iii northwest
III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC 0:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Nb iii west
Budaorsi SC - III. Keruleti TVE 1:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Nb iii west
Budaorsi SC - III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC 0:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC 3:3 (3:3) | 10.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
17:00 Penzugyor - Fuzesgyarmati SK
Fuzesgyarmati SK - Penzugyor 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Nb iii southeast
Penzugyor - Fuzesgyarmati SK 3:2 (2:1) | 05.03.2023 Nb iii east
17:00 Necaxa U23 - Juarez U23
Juarez U23 - Necaxa U23 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2024 Liga mx u23
Juarez U23 - Necaxa U23 0:1 (:) | 03.02.2024 Liga mx u23
Necaxa U23 - Juarez U23 2:3 (0:3) | 16.09.2023 Liga mx u23
17:00 Berane - Bokelj
Bokelj - Berane 3:1 (1:1) | 20.03.2024 Druga liga
Berane - Bokelj 0:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Druga liga
Bokelj - Berane 3:2 (2:1) | 13.09.2023 Druga liga
Bokelj - Berane 1:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Druga liga 2022 2023
Berane - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Druga liga 2022 2023
Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:1) | 13.11.2022 Druga liga 2022 2023
Berane - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Druga liga 2022 2023
Berane - Bokelj 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2022 Druga liga 2021 2022
Bokelj - Berane 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2022 Druga liga 2021 2022
Berane - Bokelj 0:2 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 Druga liga 2021 2022
Bokelj - Berane 3:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2021 Druga liga 2021 2022
Berane - Bokelj 1:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Druga liga 2020 2021
Bokelj - Berane 3:3 (1:2) | 03.12.2020 Druga liga 2020 2021
Berane - Bokelj 1:1 (0:1) | 11.10.2020 Druga liga 2020 2021
Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Druga liga 2020 2021
Berane - Bokelj 2:1 (:) | 24.04.2019 Druga liga 2018 2019
Bokelj - Berane 1:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2019 Druga liga 2018 2019
Berane - Bokelj 0:6 (:) | 14.10.2018 Druga liga 2018 2019
Bokelj - Berane 6:0 (3:0) | 26.08.2018 Druga liga 2018 2019
Berane - Bokelj 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2018 Druga liga 2017 2018
Bokelj - Berane 1:4 (1:2) | 12.11.2017 Druga liga 2017 2018
17:00 Glentoran W - Crusaders W
Crusaders W - Glentoran W 0:3 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Premiership women
Glentoran W - Crusaders W 5:0 (4:0) | 09.06.2023 Premiership women
Glentoran W - Crusaders W 1:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2022 Premiership women 2022
Crusaders W - Glentoran W 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2022 Premiership women 2022
Glentoran W - Crusaders W 5:0 (4:0) | 11.05.2022 Premiership women 2022
17:00 Strindheim - Junkeren
Strindheim - Junkeren 2:4 (0:3) | 21.08.2022 Division 3 group 5 2022
17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Eliteserien
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 2:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Eliteserien
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 2:4 (1:1) | 13.11.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 2:2 (2:1) | 25.05.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 7:2 (4:0) | 16.06.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 1:2 (0:2) | 22.11.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 3:2 (2:1) | 02.08.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:2) | 14.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 1:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 2:0 (0:0) | 16.06.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:3) | 15.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 4:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 2:2 (1:1) | 06.05.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 2:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 4:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 2:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 3:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 3:5 (2:4) | 10.05.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
17:00 Odd - Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad - Odd 0:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2022 Club friendly 2022
Odd - Fredrikstad 2:1 (0:0) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Fredrikstad - Odd 1:3 (0:2) | 02.05.2018 Nm cup 2018
Odd - Fredrikstad 5:1 (3:0) | 19.02.2014 Club friendly 2014
17:00 Sandefjord - Molde
Sandefjord - Molde 2:2 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Eliteserien
Molde - Sandefjord 5:0 (2:0) | 29.05.2023 Eliteserien
Molde - Sandefjord 2:1 (2:0) | 24.02.2023 Club friendly
Molde - Sandefjord 2:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Sandefjord - Molde 2:3 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Molde - Sandefjord 3:1 (3:0) | 07.11.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Sandefjord - Molde 1:3 (1:1) | 12.06.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Molde - Sandefjord 0:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Sandefjord - Molde 2:1 (1:1) | 01.08.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Sandefjord - Molde 1:3 (1:0) | 24.11.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Molde - Sandefjord 5:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Molde - Sandefjord 3:1 (1:1) | 24.09.2017 Eliteserien 2017
Sandefjord - Molde 3:3 (1:0) | 30.04.2017 Eliteserien 2017
Sandefjord - Molde 2:4 (1:2) | 12.09.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Molde - Sandefjord 6:1 (3:1) | 30.05.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 3:1 (2:0) | 17.09.2023 Eliteserien
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (0:0) | 16.05.2023 Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 0:2 (0:0) | 31.07.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0) | 16.05.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 2:2 (1:1) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 2:1 (1:0) | 02.10.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 0:2 (0:0) | 25.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 2:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (1:1) | 17.03.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 0:3 (0:1) | 03.02.2018 Club friendly 2018
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 3:2 (2:1) | 03.12.2017 Nm cup 2017
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 3:3 (2:1) | 10.07.2017 Eliteserien 2017
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (0:1) | 16.05.2017 Eliteserien 2017
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 4:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 3:0 (1:0) | 17.07.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 4:0 (3:0) | 09.04.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (0:0) | 01.11.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1:3 (0:1) | 16.05.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (0:1) | 28.02.2015 Club friendly 2015
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 3:2 (1:1) | 09.11.2014 Tippeligaen 2014
17:00 GKS Katowice W - UJ Krakow W
UJ Krakow W - GKS Katowice W 1:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
GKS Katowice W - UJ Krakow W 3:0 (3:0) | 25.02.2023 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
UJ Krakow W - GKS Katowice W 4:3 (2:2) | 14.08.2022 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
17:00 SC Farense U19 - Benfica U19
Benfica U19 - SC Farense U19 3:0 (2:0) | 03.03.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
SC Farense U19 - Benfica U19 1:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Benfica U19 - SC Farense U19 5:0 (3:0) | 21.10.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Hamilton W - Aberdeen W
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 3:2 (1:2) | 14.04.2024 Swpl 1 women
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 1:1 (0:1) | 10.12.2023 Swpl 1 women
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 4:0 (3:0) | 10.09.2023 Swpl 1 women
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 2:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 2:0 (1:0) | 15.01.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 3:1 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 2:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 1:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2021 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 1:0 (1:0) | 19.09.2021 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 3:0 (:) | 05.11.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 1:0 (:) | 08.10.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 5:1 (:) | 30.04.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 0:5 (:) | 24.05.2015 Swpl 1 women 2015
Aberdeen W - Hamilton W 3:2 (:) | 27.04.2014 Swpl 1 women 2014
17:00 Filakovo - Lubovna
Lubovna - Filakovo 4:2 (3:1) | 07.10.2023 3 liga east
17:00 Stropkov - Snina
Stropkov - Snina 1:2 (:) | 17.02.2024 Club friendly
Snina - Stropkov 0:4 (0:2) | 08.10.2023 3 liga east
Snina - Stropkov 3:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 3 liga east 2022 2023
Stropkov - Snina 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 3 liga east 2022 2023
Snina - Stropkov 3:0 (3:0) | 13.03.2022 Divison c east 2021 2022
Stropkov - Snina 1:1 (1:1) | 01.08.2021 Divison c east 2021 2022
Stropkov - Snina 1:1 (1:0) | 11.10.2020 Divison c east 2020 2021
Stropkov - Snina 2:4 (2:1) | 04.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Stropkov - Snina 4:1 (2:1) | 05.10.2019 Divison c east 2019 2020
Stropkov - Snina 1:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2019 Divison c east 2018 2019
Snina - Stropkov 1:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2018 Divison c east 2018 2019
Stropkov - Snina 1:4 (1:2) | 09.06.2018 Divison c east 2017 2018
17:00 Podkonice - Sered
Sered - Podkonice 4:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 3 liga west
17:00 Beltinci - Ilirija
Ilirija - Beltinci 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2024 Slovenian cup
Ilirija - Beltinci 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 2 snl
Ilirija - Beltinci 2:3 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 2 snl 2022 2023
Beltinci - Ilirija 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Ilirija - Beltinci 2:2 (2:1) | 13.04.2022 2 snl 2021 2022
Beltinci - Ilirija 2:2 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 2 snl 2021 2022
Ilirija - Beltinci 0:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
Beltinci - Ilirija 5:1 (1:1) | 09.09.2018 2 snl 2018 2019
17:00 Primorje - Fuzinar
Fuzinar - Primorje 2:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 2 snl
Fuzinar - Primorje 1:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Primorje - Fuzinar 1:4 (0:3) | 13.08.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Fuzinar - Primorje 3:2 (2:0) | 04.05.2022 2 snl 2021 2022
17:00 NK Smartno - Drava
Drava - NK Smartno 4:0 (2:0) | 21.10.2023 3 snl east
Drava - NK Smartno 5:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 3 snl east 2022 2023
NK Smartno - Drava 2:4 (2:0) | 06.11.2022 3 snl east 2022 2023
17:00 UD Ourense - Paiosaco
Paiosaco - UD Ourense 0:1 (0:1) | 14.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 1
UD Ourense - Paiosaco 2:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Paiosaco - UD Ourense 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Paiosaco - UD Ourense 0:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
UD Ourense - Paiosaco 4:3 (1:2) | 25.04.2021 Tercera division group 1 2020 2021
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:3) | 01.05.2024 Premier league
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 4:1 (2:1) | 03.04.2024 Ukrainian cup
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:2) | 02.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 2:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Ukrainian cup 2021 2022
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2) | 21.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 3:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 5:0 (3:0) | 16.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2) | 13.05.2017 Pari match league 2016 2017
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 1:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2017 Pari match league 2016 2017
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2016 Pari match league 2016 2017
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:0) | 30.07.2016 Pari match league 2016 2017
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2016 Pari match league 2015 2016
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2015 Pari match league 2015 2016
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 5:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
17:10 Glasgow City W - Hibernian W
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:1 (0:1) | 21.04.2024 Swpl 1 women
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 1:1 (1:1) | 04.02.2024 Scottish cup women
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 1:3 (1:2) | 10.12.2023 Swpl 1 women
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2023 Swpl 1 women
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:1 (2:0) | 03.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:2 (0:1) | 25.03.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:1 (0:1) | 04.12.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 1:2 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Swpl cup women 2022
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:4 (0:4) | 14.09.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:3 (0:1) | 07.11.2021 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2021 Swpl 1 women 2020 2021
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 1:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2021 Swpl 1 women 2020 2021
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:2 (0:0) | 15.11.2020 Swpl 1 women 2020 2021
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 3:4 (:) | 24.11.2019 Scottish cup women 2019
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 1:3 (:) | 27.10.2019 Swpl 1 women 2019
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:1 (:) | 04.08.2019 Swpl 1 women 2019
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2019 Swpl cup women 2019
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:1 (:) | 29.03.2019 Swpl 1 women 2019
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:1 (:) | 21.10.2018 Swpl 1 women 2018
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 1:1 (:) | 13.05.2018 Swpl 1 women 2018
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 2:2 (:) | 15.04.2018 Swpl 1 women 2018
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:3 (:) | 12.11.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 1:0 (:) | 28.09.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 1:2 (:) | 07.05.2017 Swpl 1 women 2017
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:1 (:) | 23.10.2016 Swpl 1 women 2016
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:4 (:) | 14.08.2016 Swpl 1 women 2016
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:0 (:) | 01.05.2016 Swpl 1 women 2016
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:2 (:) | 04.10.2015 Swpl 1 women 2015
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:3 (:) | 16.08.2015 Swpl 1 women 2015
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:3 (:) | 17.05.2015 Swpl 1 women 2015
Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 3:1 (:) | 12.10.2014 Swpl 1 women 2014
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:3 (:) | 24.08.2014 Swpl 1 women 2014
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 1:4 (:) | 29.06.2014 Swpl 1 women 2014
17:30 Liverpool - Tottenham
Tottenham - Liverpool 2:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Premier league
Liverpool - Tottenham 4:3 (3:1) | 30.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Tottenham - Liverpool 1:2 (0:2) | 06.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Liverpool - Tottenham 1:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Tottenham - Liverpool 2:2 (1:1) | 19.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Tottenham - Liverpool 1:3 (0:1) | 28.01.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Tottenham - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1) | 11.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:1 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Tottenham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1) | 01.06.2019 Champions league 2018 2019
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:1 (1:0) | 31.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Tottenham - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1) | 15.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:2 (1:0) | 04.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Tottenham - Liverpool 4:1 (3:1) | 22.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Liverpool - Tottenham 2:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2016 Efl cup 2016 2017
Tottenham - Liverpool 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Liverpool - Tottenham 1:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Tottenham - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0) | 17.10.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Liverpool - Tottenham 3:2 (1:1) | 10.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
17:30 TPV - VJS
TPV - VJS 0:3 (0:2) | 24.10.2021 Kakkonen group b 2021
VJS - TPV 2:5 (2:2) | 04.07.2021 Kakkonen group b 2021
17:30 Mariehamn - Inter Turku
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 0:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2024 Liiga cup
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:2) | 30.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2023 Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Liiga cup
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:3 (0:1) | 04.09.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 4:0 (4:0) | 29.04.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2022 Liiga cup 2022
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0) | 25.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0) | 10.06.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:0 (1:0) | 17.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:0 (1:0) | 12.02.2021 Suomen cup 2021
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0) | 01.08.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 2:1 (2:0) | 26.01.2019 Suomen cup 2019
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0) | 04.08.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:3 (0:2) | 02.06.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:4 (1:3) | 18.02.2018 Suomen cup 2017 2018
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:1 (1:0) | 12.09.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 5:0 (3:0) | 27.06.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2017 Suomen cup 2016 2017
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:1 (1:1) | 21.09.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 0:2 (0:1) | 09.05.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:1) | 08.02.2016 Liiga cup 2016
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:1 (1:0) | 26.09.2015 Suomen cup 2015
Mariehamn - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1) | 21.09.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:1 (1:0) | 13.07.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1:1 (1:1) | 25.05.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
Inter Turku - Mariehamn 3:3 (2:2) | 13.02.2015 Liiga cup 2015
17:30 Mikkeli - PK-35
PK-35 - Mikkeli 1:3 (1:1) | 03.02.2024 Ykkosliigacup
Mikkeli - PK-35 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Mikkeli - PK-35 1:2 (1:0) | 31.07.2022 Ykkonen 2022
PK-35 - Mikkeli 2:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2022 Ykkonen 2022
Mikkeli - PK-35 2:3 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Ykkonen 2021
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0) | 17.12.2023 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0) | 08.04.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 5:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0) | 02.05.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 5:2 (2:2) | 12.12.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1) | 12.01.2021 Dfb pokal 2020 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1) | 02.01.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2019 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 6:1 (6:1) | 05.05.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0) | 16.12.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1) | 14.04.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
17:30 Legia - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom - Legia 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom - Legia 0:2 (0:1) | 17.03.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Legia - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Legia - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0) | 29.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Legia - Radomiak Radom 0:3 (0:1) | 19.12.2021 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Radomiak Radom - Legia 3:1 (0:0) | 31.07.2021 Ekstraklasa 2021 2022
Radomiak Radom - Legia 0:5 (0:4) | 14.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
17:30 Podbrezova - Dun. Streda
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 3:1 (3:1) | 07.04.2024 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Nike liga
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 3:2 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 2:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 2:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 2:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 3:2 (1:2) | 20.10.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 1:2 (0:1) | 22.07.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:2 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 1:0 (1:0) | 22.07.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 2:2 (1:1) | 14.05.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 5:1 (3:0) | 29.08.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 2:3 (1:0) | 23.05.2015 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
17:30 O. Ljubljana - Mura
Mura - O. Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0) | 10.03.2024 Prva liga
O. Ljubljana - Mura 1:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Prva liga
Mura - O. Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2023 Prva liga
Mura - O. Ljubljana 2:1 (2:1) | 19.03.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
O. Ljubljana - Mura 0:0 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Mura - O. Ljubljana 2:3 (2:1) | 17.09.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
O. Ljubljana - Mura 2:0 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
O. Ljubljana - Mura 3:3 (1:1) | 15.05.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Mura - O. Ljubljana 3:2 (2:2) | 10.03.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
18:00 Salitas - Royal
Royal - Salitas 3:3 (1:2) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Royal - Salitas 1:2 (1:1) | 20.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Salitas - Royal 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Salitas - Royal 3:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Royal - Salitas 2:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Salitas - Royal 1:4 (0:4) | 06.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
18:00 Slovacko - Sparta Prague
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:3 (1:1) | 25.02.2024 Fortuna liga
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 5:0 (3:0) | 17.09.2023 Fortuna liga
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 4:0 (2:0) | 09.11.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 3:1 (3:1) | 18.05.2022 Mol cup 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:2 (1:0) | 11.05.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 3:1 (2:1) | 17.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 4:0 (2:0) | 21.11.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:2 (1:1) | 13.12.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:0) | 14.06.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 0:2 (0:2) | 14.07.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 1 liga 2017 2018
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2017 1 liga 2017 2018
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2017 1 liga 2016 2017
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 3:2 (2:0) | 30.07.2016 1 liga 2016 2017
Slovacko - Sparta Prague 2:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2016 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 4:0 (2:0) | 04.10.2015 Synot liga 2015 2016
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 5:2 (4:2) | 15.05.2015 Synot liga 2014 2015
18:00 Midtjylland - Brondby
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:1 (2:0) | 21.04.2024 Superliga
Brondby - Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2024 Superliga
Midtjylland - Brondby 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Superliga
Midtjylland - Brondby 0:1 (0:0) | 27.02.2023 Superliga 2022 2023
Brondby - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2) | 29.08.2022 Superliga 2022 2023
Midtjylland - Brondby 2:2 (0:1) | 12.05.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Brondby - Midtjylland 1:3 (1:2) | 25.04.2022 Superliga 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:2 (1:1) | 12.12.2021 Landspokal cup 2021 2022
Brondby - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1) | 05.12.2021 Landspokal cup 2021 2022
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:2 (1:2) | 21.11.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 Superliga 2021 2022
Brondby - Midtjylland 3:1 (1:1) | 09.05.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2021 Superliga 2020 2021
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:3 (1:0) | 24.10.2020 Superliga 2020 2021
Brondby - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:1) | 22.07.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Midtjylland - Brondby 0:0 (0:0) | 18.06.2020 Superliga 2019 2020
Brondby - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0) | 08.12.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Brondby - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1) | 20.05.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Brondby - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:1) | 17.05.2019 Landspokal cup 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:2 (1:1) | 22.04.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Midtjylland - Brondby 3:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1) | 02.09.2018 Superliga 2018 2019
Brondby - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Brondby - Midtjylland 3:1 (2:0) | 26.04.2018 Landspokal cup 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Brondby 2:3 (2:1) | 19.04.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Brondby 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Brondby - Midtjylland 4:0 (2:0) | 16.07.2017 Superliga 2017 2018
Midtjylland - Brondby 4:2 (1:0) | 07.05.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Brondby 1:2 (1:1) | 04.05.2017 Landspokal cup 2016 2017
Brondby - Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2017 Superliga 2016 2017
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1) | 11.12.2016 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Brondby 3:3 (0:1) | 07.08.2016 Superliga 2016 2017
Midtjylland - Brondby 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2016 Superliga 2015 2016
Brondby - Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1) | 25.10.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Brondby - Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0) | 13.09.2015 Superliga 2015 2016
Midtjylland - Brondby 2:3 (2:3) | 25.05.2015 Superliga 2014 2015
18:00 National Bank Egypt - Enppi
Enppi - National Bank Egypt 3:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Enppi - National Bank Egypt 2:1 (1:1) | 30.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
National Bank Egypt - Enppi 2:3 (0:3) | 30.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
National Bank Egypt - Enppi 1:1 (1:0) | 30.08.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Enppi - National Bank Egypt 2:2 (2:2) | 12.08.2022 Egypt cup 2021 2022
Enppi - National Bank Egypt 2:2 (0:2) | 29.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
National Bank Egypt - Enppi 2:3 (0:1) | 16.06.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Enppi - National Bank Egypt 3:2 (1:0) | 24.01.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
18:00 Smouha - Zamalek
Zamalek - Smouha 5:1 (3:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Smouha - Zamalek 1:3 (0:3) | 13.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Zamalek - Smouha 2:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Zamalek - Smouha 2:0 (1:0) | 24.07.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Smouha - Zamalek 2:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Zamalek - Smouha 2:1 (2:1) | 06.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Smouha - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2) | 28.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Zamalek - Smouha 1:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2020 Egypt cup 2019 2020
Smouha - Zamalek 3:3 (1:2) | 10.09.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Zamalek - Smouha 5:1 (5:0) | 19.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
18:00 Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W
Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:3 (0:0) | 03.11.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 0:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 3:0 (2:0) | 30.07.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W 1:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 2:3 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 2:4 (2:4) | 16.07.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
18:00 HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2023 Premier league
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:0 (0:0) | 10.06.2023 Premier league
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 0:2 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 Faroe islands cup
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 0:2 (0:1) | 03.04.2023 Premier league
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 0:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Premier league 2022
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 0:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2022 Premier league 2022
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 Premier league 2022
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:4 (0:2) | 02.10.2021 Premier league 2021
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:2 (0:0) | 27.08.2021 Premier league 2021
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 0:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2021 Premier league 2021
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:2 (1:1) | 28.09.2020 Premier league 2020
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2020 Premier league 2020
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:4 (1:1) | 01.06.2020 Premier league 2020
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:2 (0:1) | 29.09.2019 Premier league 2019
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2019 Premier league 2019
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2019 Premier league 2019
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2019 Super cup 2019
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:3 (0:1) | 21.10.2018 Premier league 2018
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:2 (0:0) | 25.08.2018 Faroe islands cup 2018
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:1 (1:1) | 17.06.2018 Premier league 2018
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2018 Premier league 2018
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2017 Premier league 2017
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:2 (1:0) | 14.06.2017 Premier league 2017
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (0:0) | 25.05.2017 Faroe islands cup 2017
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:1 (:) | 10.05.2017 Faroe islands cup 2017
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:2 (1:1) | 17.04.2017 Premier league 2017
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2016 Premier league 2016
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 0:0 (0:0) | 12.06.2016 Premier league 2016
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 3:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2016 Premier league 2016
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:2 (0:2) | 27.08.2015 Premier league 2015
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:1 (1:0) | 31.05.2015 Premier league 2015
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:3 (0:2) | 26.04.2015 Premier league 2015
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2014 Premier league 2014
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:2 (0:2) | 22.06.2014 Premier league 2014
B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 1:1 (0:1) | 11.04.2014 Premier league 2014
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 3:2 (:) | 06.04.2014 Faroe islands cup 2014
18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2:0 (1:0) | 24.06.2023 Besta deild karla
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 1:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2023 Besta deild karla
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 1:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Besta deild karla 2022
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 0:1 (0:1) | 02.08.2022 Besta deild karla 2022
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2022 Besta deild karla 2022
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (1:2) | 05.07.2021 Pepsideild 2021
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 1:3 (1:2) | 07.05.2021 Pepsideild 2021
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2020 Pepsideild 2020
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0) | 25.08.2019 Pepsideild 2019
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0) | 02.06.2019 Pepsideild 2019
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2018 Pepsideild 2018
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2:0 (1:0) | 27.05.2018 Pepsideild 2018
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2:3 (1:1) | 24.02.2018 League cup 2018
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 Pepsideild 2017
KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 2:3 (0:2) | 24.06.2017 Pepsideild 2017
18:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain
Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 4:1 (:) | 04.11.2023 Botola 2
Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0) | 28.01.2022 Botola 2 2021 2022
Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain 2:3 (1:1) | 19.09.2021 Botola 2 2021 2022
18:00 Sale - USM Oujda
USM Oujda - Sale 3:0 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Botola 2
USM Oujda - Sale 2:1 (2:0) | 19.03.2023 Botola 2 2022 2023
Sale - USM Oujda 4:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2022 Botola 2 2022 2023
Sale - USM Oujda 1:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 Botola 2 2021 2022
USM Oujda - Sale 2:3 (1:1) | 23.10.2021 Botola 2 2021 2022
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl.
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 3:0 (3:0) | 29.10.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0) | 11.06.2023 Liga 1
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:0) | 23.10.2022 Liga 1 2022
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2022 Liga 1 2022
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 5:2 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Liga 1 2021
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1) | 23.06.2019 Copa bicentenario 2019
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 4:0 (2:0) | 26.11.2017 Primera division 2017
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (1:2) | 29.07.2017 Primera division 2017
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 4:1 (4:0) | 14.04.2017 Primera division 2017
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 0:5 (0:3) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2017
Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:0) | 30.06.2016 Primera division 2016
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 3:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2016 Primera division 2016
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 4:1 (2:0) | 12.09.2015 Primera division 2015
18:00 Ayacucho - AD Cantolao
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 1:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Liga 1 2022
Ayacucho - AD Cantolao 1:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2022 Liga 1 2022
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 2:2 (1:0) | 30.07.2021 Liga 1 2021
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 2:2 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Liga 1 2021
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 0:2 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Liga 1 2020
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 1:2 (1:1) | 05.10.2019 Liga 1 2019
Ayacucho - AD Cantolao 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Liga 1 2019
Ayacucho - AD Cantolao 3:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Primera division 2018
AD Cantolao - Ayacucho 3:2 (2:2) | 03.06.2018 Primera division 2018
18:00 Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya
Al-Shahaniya - Al Markhiya 1:2 (0:1) | 09.03.2022 Division 2 2021 2022
Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya 0:2 (0:0) | 27.12.2021 Division 2 2021 2022
Al-Shahaniya - Al Markhiya 0:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Qfa cup 2021
Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya 0:2 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Division 2 2020 2021
Al-Shahaniya - Al Markhiya 4:1 (3:0) | 01.01.2021 Division 2 2020 2021
18:00 Pari NN - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow - Pari NN 2:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
Pari NN - Spartak Moscow 0:3 (0:1) | 19.09.2023 Russian cup
Spartak Moscow - Pari NN 5:4 (3:1) | 08.08.2023 Russian cup
18:00 Betis W - Sevilla FC W
Sevilla FC W - Betis W 6:0 (2:0) | 25.11.2023 Liga f women
Sevilla FC W - Betis W 3:0 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Betis W - Sevilla FC W 3:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2022 Liga f women 2022 2023
Sevilla FC W - Betis W 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Betis W - Sevilla FC W 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Sevilla FC W - Betis W 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Betis W - Sevilla FC W 0:2 (0:1) | 06.01.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Betis W - Sevilla FC W 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Primera division women 2018 2019
Sevilla FC W - Betis W 2:3 (1:0) | 23.12.2018 Primera division women 2018 2019
18:00 Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale
Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale 3:4 (2:4) | 09.03.2024 Club friendly
18:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1) | 11.01.2024 Super lig
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0) | 20.05.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1) | 29.12.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:1) | 01.05.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:2) | 07.03.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1) | 08.11.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2) | 08.03.2020 Super lig 2019 2020
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:2 (2:0) | 18.10.2019 Super lig 2019 2020
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 4:3 (2:2) | 24.05.2019 Super lig 2018 2019
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2) | 23.12.2018 Super lig 2018 2019
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2018 Super lig 2017 2018
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2017 Super lig 2017 2018
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0) | 16.01.2016 Super lig 2015 2016
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:0) | 15.08.2015 Super lig 2015 2016
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2015 Turkish cup 2014 2015
Galatasaray - Sivasspor 4:1 (2:1) | 30.04.2015 Turkish cup 2014 2015
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1) | 21.02.2015 Super lig 2014 2015
18:00 Gaziantep - Hatayspor
Hatayspor - Gaziantep 0:0 (0:0) | 10.01.2024 Super lig
Gaziantep - Hatayspor 4:1 (1:1) | 01.02.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1:2 (0:2) | 14.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hatayspor - Gaziantep 1:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Gaziantep - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:2) | 07.03.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Hatayspor - Gaziantep 2:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Hatayspor - Gaziantep 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0) | 24.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Gaziantep - Hatayspor 5:4 (:) | 07.09.2019 Club friendly 2019
18:30 Inter Escaldes - Carroi
Inter Escaldes - Carroi 3:1 (3:0) | 17.12.2023 Primera divisio
Carroi - Inter Escaldes 1:6 (0:3) | 22.10.2023 Primera divisio
Carroi - Inter Escaldes 0:2 (0:1) | 13.03.2022 Primera divisio 2021 2022
Inter Escaldes - Carroi 4:2 (1:2) | 19.01.2022 Primera divisio 2021 2022
18:30 Royale Union SG - Anderlecht
Anderlecht - Royale Union SG 2:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
Anderlecht - Royale Union SG 2:2 (1:2) | 28.01.2024 Jupiler pro league
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0) | 25.01.2024 Belgian cup
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2023 Jupiler pro league
Anderlecht - Royale Union SG 1:3 (0:0) | 08.01.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 2:1 (2:1) | 28.08.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Anderlecht - Royale Union SG 0:2 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 3:1 (2:1) | 24.04.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Anderlecht - Royale Union SG 1:3 (1:1) | 25.07.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 0:5 (0:1) | 11.02.2021 Belgian cup 2020 2021
18:30 Union La Calera - Nublense
Nublense - Union La Calera 1:1 (1:1) | 15.08.2023 Primera division
Union La Calera - Nublense 1:1 (1:1) | 26.02.2023 Primera division
Union La Calera - Nublense 2:2 (1:1) | 11.07.2022 Primera division 2022
Union La Calera - Nublense 2:1 (1:0) | 16.03.2022 Copa sudamericana 2022
Nublense - Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2022 Copa sudamericana 2022
Nublense - Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0) | 14.02.2022 Primera division 2022
Nublense - Union La Calera 0:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2021 Primera division 2021
Union La Calera - Nublense 1:0 (0:0) | 01.06.2021 Primera division 2021
Nublense - Union La Calera 1:1 (0:1) | 21.07.2019 Chilean cup 2019
Union La Calera - Nublense 1:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2019 Chilean cup 2019
Nublense - Union La Calera 0:1 (0:1) | 10.09.2017 Primera b 2017
Union La Calera - Nublense 1:2 (1:1) | 15.04.2017 Primera b 2016 2017
Nublense - Union La Calera 2:2 (2:2) | 27.11.2016 Primera b 2016 2017
Nublense - Union La Calera 1:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Union La Calera - Nublense 3:2 (1:1) | 16.08.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
18:30 Falcons - Steve Biko
Steve Biko - Falcons 2:1 (1:0) | 15.12.2023 Gfa league
Steve Biko - Falcons 2:4 (2:1) | 24.06.2023 Gfa league 2022 2023
18:30 Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W
Duisburg W - Werder Bremen W 0:2 (0:1) | 10.12.2023 Bundesliga women
Duisburg W - Werder Bremen W 0:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Duisburg W - Werder Bremen W 1:2 (0:2) | 09.05.2021 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W 5:3 (3:2) | 14.11.2020 Bundesliga women 2020 2021
Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W 5:0 (2:0) | 17.02.2019 Bundesliga women 2018 2019
18:30 Ferencvaros - Debrecen
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 1:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2024 Hungarian cup
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 1:2 (1:1) | 10.02.2024 Otp bank liga
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:2 (2:1) | 08.10.2023 Otp bank liga
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 1:3 (1:0) | 20.05.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 0:2 (0:1) | 26.02.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 3:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 2:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 4:2 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:1 (2:1) | 23.05.2020 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:0 (2:0) | 29.02.2020 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 1:6 (0:2) | 10.11.2019 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:1 (1:1) | 11.05.2019 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 2:1 (0:1) | 16.02.2019 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:2 (0:1) | 06.10.2018 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 1:1 (1:1) | 14.04.2018 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 2:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2017 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 0:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2017 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2017 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2017 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 3:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Ferencvaros - Debrecen 3:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2016 Hungarian cup 2015 2016
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 2:1 (2:0) | 02.04.2016 Otp bank liga 2015 2016
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2016 Hungarian cup 2015 2016
Debrecen - Ferencvaros 2:3 (1:2) | 04.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
18:30 Bakaridjan - Djoliba
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 0:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2023 Premiere division
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 1:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2023 Premiere division 2022 2023
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 2:0 (2:0) | 26.12.2022 Premiere division 2022 2023
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 1:0 (:) | 02.04.2022 Premiere division 2021 2022
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 1:2 (:) | 13.11.2021 Premiere division 2021 2022
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 1:0 (:) | 01.06.2021 Premiere division 2020 2021
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2021 Premiere division 2020 2021
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 0:0 (0:0) | 15.01.2020 Premiere division 2019 2020
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 1:2 (:) | 16.10.2019 Premiere division 2019 2020
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 0:0 (:) | 01.10.2017 Premiere division 2017
Djoliba - Bakaridjan 1:0 (:) | 18.02.2017 Premiere division 2017
Bakaridjan - Djoliba 1:6 (:) | 02.09.2016 Premiere division 2016
18:30 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2:0 (1:0) | 03.06.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1 2022 2023
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1 2022 2023
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Tunisia cup 2021 2022
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2022 Ligue professionnelle 1 2021 2022
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 3:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Ligue professionnelle 1 2021 2022
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Tunisia cup 2020 2021
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 3:0 (1:0) | 19.12.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1) | 11.04.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0) | 04.04.2018 Tunisia cup 2017 2018
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0) | 06.12.2017 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
CS Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2017 Ligue professionnelle 1 2016 2017
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2017 Ligue professionnelle 1 2016 2017
Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2:3 (0:2) | 29.05.2016 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
18:45 Al Jazira - Bani Yas
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:4 (0:2) | 02.12.2023 Uae league
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 1:1 (1:0) | 15.09.2023 League cup
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 2:2 (2:2) | 31.08.2023 League cup
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 2:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Uae league 2022 2023
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Uae league 2022 2023
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 3:3 (2:1) | 18.02.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:3 (0:1) | 03.11.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:2 (1:1) | 28.12.2019 Uae league 2019 2020
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 2:1 (2:1) | 21.02.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 2:2 (1:1) | 20.09.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:3 (0:2) | 10.02.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 5:0 (2:0) | 27.10.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 3:2 (1:0) | 18.02.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 2:2 (0:2) | 24.10.2015 Uae league 2015 2016
Al Jazira - Bani Yas 2:4 (0:2) | 17.04.2015 Uae league 2014 2015
Bani Yas - Al Jazira 2:3 (1:1) | 05.12.2014 Uae league 2014 2015
19:00 Cartagines - AD Santos
AD Santos - Cartagines 0:2 (0:1) | 13.01.2024 Primera division
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - AD Santos 1:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2023 Primera division
AD Santos - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 27.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - AD Santos 4:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - AD Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - AD Santos 4:1 (1:1) | 04.05.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:3 (1:2) | 28.02.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:2 (1:1) | 25.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - AD Santos 1:2 (1:1) | 12.09.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - AD Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 15.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Cartagines - AD Santos 3:0 (2:0) | 11.11.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:3 (1:1) | 01.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - AD Santos 2:2 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
AD Santos - Cartagines 2:1 (1:0) | 13.09.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - AD Santos 2:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
AD Santos - Cartagines 2:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - AD Santos 4:3 (3:1) | 08.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
AD Santos - Cartagines 3:0 (2:0) | 13.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:1 (0:1) | 29.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - AD Santos 0:3 (0:1) | 01.02.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
AD Santos - Cartagines 4:0 (2:0) | 09.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
AD Santos - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - AD Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - AD Santos 2:3 (2:3) | 13.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
AD Santos - Cartagines 3:0 (2:0) | 11.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
AD Santos - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
AD Santos - Cartagines 3:0 (2:0) | 14.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
AD Santos - Cartagines 3:2 (0:2) | 22.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
19:00 Stjarnan - Akranes
Stjarnan - Akranes 1:2 (1:0) | 13.01.2024 Club friendly
Akranes - Stjarnan 0:3 (0:2) | 17.07.2022 Besta deild karla 2022
Stjarnan - Akranes 2:2 (0:1) | 19.04.2022 Besta deild karla 2022
Stjarnan - Akranes 3:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2022 League cup 2022
Akranes - Stjarnan 0:6 (0:3) | 08.01.2022 Fotbolti net cup
Stjarnan - Akranes 4:0 (3:0) | 04.08.2021 Pepsideild 2021
Akranes - Stjarnan 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2021 Pepsideild 2021
Stjarnan - Akranes 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2021 League cup 2021
Akranes - Stjarnan 1:2 (0:2) | 23.07.2020 Pepsideild 2020
Akranes - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:1) | 11.01.2020 Fotbolti net cup 2020
Stjarnan - Akranes 3:1 (1:1) | 18.08.2019 Pepsideild 2019
Akranes - Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2019 Pepsideild 2019
Stjarnan - Akranes 0:6 (0:3) | 26.02.2019 League cup 2019
Stjarnan - Akranes 2:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2019 Fotbolti net cup 2019
Stjarnan - Akranes 2:0 (1:0) | 16.01.2018 Fotbolti net cup 2018
Akranes - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2017 Pepsideild 2017
Stjarnan - Akranes 2:2 (1:1) | 24.06.2017 Pepsideild 2017
Stjarnan - Akranes 6:2 (4:1) | 10.01.2017 Fotbolti net cup 2017
Stjarnan - Akranes 3:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2016 Pepsideild 2016
Akranes - Stjarnan 4:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2016 Pepsideild 2016
Stjarnan - Akranes 1:6 (1:3) | 28.01.2016 Fotbolti net cup 2016
19:00 ASAC Concorde - Kaedi
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 1:2 (0:2) | 10.12.2023 Ligue 1
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 2:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 1:1 (:) | 03.12.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 1:1 (1:1) | 28.06.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 1:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 0:2 (:) | 29.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2020 Ligue 1 2019 2020
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 1:0 (0:0) | 01.01.2020 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 1:3 (:) | 02.03.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 1:2 (:) | 03.11.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 0:1 (:) | 01.05.2018 Super d1 2017 2018
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 2:1 (:) | 03.12.2017 Super d1 2017 2018
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 6:1 (:) | 20.05.2015 Championnat d1 2014 2015
Kaedi - ASAC Concorde 1:2 (:) | 10.02.2015 Championnat d1 2014 2015
ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 6:0 (:) | 15.03.2014 Championnat d1 2013 2014
19:00 Arouca - Estrela
Estrela - Arouca 1:4 (1:0) | 28.12.2023 Liga portugal
19:00 Montehermoso - Diocesano
Diocesano - Montehermoso 4:2 (2:1) | 07.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 14
19:00 Puertollano C.F. - Socuellamos
Socuellamos - Puertollano C.F. 2:1 (1:0) | 14.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 18
Socuellamos - Puertollano C.F. 2:3 (1:2) | 08.05.2022 Segunda rfef group 5 2021 2022
19:15 Kortrijk - Eupen
Eupen - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0) | 07.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
Eupen - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0) | 02.12.2023 Jupiler pro league
Kortrijk - Eupen 1:3 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Jupiler pro league
Kortrijk - Eupen 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Eupen - Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Kortrijk - Eupen 1:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Eupen - Kortrijk 2:2 (2:1) | 27.11.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
Eupen - Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Kortrijk - Eupen 0:0 (0:0) | 21.08.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Eupen - Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1) | 21.12.2019 Jupiler league 2019 2020
Kortrijk - Eupen 2:1 (0:1) | 04.12.2019 Belgian cup 2019 2020
Kortrijk - Eupen 1:2 (0:2) | 29.10.2019 Jupiler league 2019 2020
Eupen - Kortrijk 0:1 (0:1) | 09.02.2019 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Kortrijk - Eupen 1:3 (1:2) | 28.09.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
Kortrijk - Eupen 0:0 (0:0) | 27.01.2018 Jupiler league 2017 2018
Eupen - Kortrijk 1:2 (0:1) | 12.08.2017 Jupiler league 2017 2018
Eupen - Kortrijk 3:2 (2:1) | 13.05.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
Kortrijk - Eupen 3:3 (1:2) | 22.04.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
19:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh
Al Karkh - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Super league
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 2:1 (1:0) | 05.07.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Al Karkh - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Al Karkh - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 1:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 3:2 (1:1) | 23.06.2021 Super league 2020 2021
19:15 Kazma SC - Al Jahra
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 2:4 (1:1) | 31.03.2024 Premier league
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 0:2 (0:1) | 31.12.2023 Premier league
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:0 (0:0) | 30.11.2023 Crown prince cup
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2023 Premier league
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 1:3 (1:3) | 19.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 2:4 (1:3) | 20.10.2022 Crown prince cup
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:1) | 31.12.2020 Crown prince cup 2020 2021
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 4:0 (:) | 11.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:1 (0:1) | 27.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:0) | 14.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 1:2 (1:0) | 02.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1) | 14.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:1 (2:0) | 29.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 5:1 (3:0) | 27.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Kazma SC - Al Jahra 0:2 (0:0) | 06.03.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al Jahra - Kazma SC 3:3 (0:1) | 27.09.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
19:15 Viking - Tromso
Viking - Tromso 1:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Viking - Tromso 3:4 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Eliteserien
19:30 Rijeka - D. Zagreb
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Hnl
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 2:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2023 Hnl
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 2:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Hnl
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:2 (0:1) | 21.05.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 2:7 (0:4) | 13.11.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1 (2:0) | 02.09.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:2 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 1 hnl 2021 2022
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 2:0 (2:0) | 30.01.2022 1 hnl 2021 2022
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:3 (0:2) | 01.12.2021 Croatian cup 2021 2022
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 3:3 (3:0) | 16.10.2021 1 hnl 2021 2022
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:3 (2:3) | 01.08.2021 1 hnl 2021 2022
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:5 (1:1) | 09.05.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 2:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 0:2 (0:0) | 19.01.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 2:2 (2:1) | 13.12.2020 1 hnl 2020 2021
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 2:0 (1:0) | 05.07.2020 1 hnl 2019 2020
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 4:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2020 1 hnl 2019 2020
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:0 (1:0) | 05.02.2020 Croatian cup 2019 2020
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:0 (2:0) | 18.12.2019 1 hnl 2019 2020
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 0:5 (0:4) | 10.11.2019 1 hnl 2019 2020
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:0 (1:0) | 13.07.2019 Super cup 2019
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:3 (0:2) | 22.05.2019 Croatian cup 2018 2019
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1 (1:1) | 10.03.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 0:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 1 hnl 2017 2018
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:0 (1:0) | 04.04.2018 Croatian cup 2017 2018
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 4:1 (1:1) | 07.03.2018 1 hnl 2017 2018
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2017 1 hnl 2017 2018
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 0:2 (0:2) | 11.08.2017 1 hnl 2017 2018
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:3 (1:1) | 31.05.2017 Croatian cup 2016 2017
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 5:2 (3:1) | 27.05.2017 1 hnl 2016 2017
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:1 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 1 hnl 2016 2017
D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 1 hnl 2016 2017
Rijeka - D. Zagreb 5:2 (2:0) | 18.09.2016 1 hnl 2016 2017
19:30 Ingolstadt - Mannheim
Mannheim - Ingolstadt 1:1 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 3 liga
Mannheim - Ingolstadt 3:2 (1:0) | 15.03.2023 3 liga 2022 2023
Ingolstadt - Mannheim 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 3 liga 2022 2023
Ingolstadt - Mannheim 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Mannheim - Ingolstadt 4:1 (2:0) | 14.11.2020 3 liga 2020 2021
19:45 Chelsea W - Bristol City W
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:3 (0:2) | 17.12.2023 Women s super league
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:5 (0:3) | 14.02.2021 Women s super league 2020 2021
Chelsea W - Bristol City W 9:0 (5:0) | 13.09.2020 Women s super league 2020 2021
Chelsea W - Bristol City W 6:1 (4:1) | 12.01.2020 Women s super league 2019 2020
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:4 (0:3) | 29.09.2019 Women s super league 2019 2020
Chelsea W - Bristol City W 6:0 (3:0) | 20.02.2019 Women s super league 2018 2019
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2018 Women s super league 2018 2019
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:2 (0:1) | 15.05.2018 Women s super league 2017 2018
Chelsea W - Bristol City W 6:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2017 Women s super league 2017 2018
Bristol City W - Chelsea W 0:4 (0:1) | 31.05.2017 Women s super league 2017
Chelsea W - Bristol City W 4:1 (2:0) | 12.07.2015 Women s super league 2015
20:00 Sao Paulo W - Atletico-MG W
Atletico-MG W - Sao Paulo W 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Brasileiro women
Sao Paulo W - Atletico-MG W 4:1 (2:1) | 30.05.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
20:00 Atl. Ottawa - Valour
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 7:0 (4:0) | 02.05.2024 Championship
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2023 Canadian premier league
Valour - Atl. Ottawa 1:3 (0:2) | 19.08.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2023 Canadian premier league
Valour - Atl. Ottawa 1:1 (1:1) | 23.04.2023 Canadian premier league
Valour - Atl. Ottawa 1:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 1:1 (1:1) | 21.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Valour - Atl. Ottawa 0:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 1:6 (1:4) | 24.04.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 2:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - Valour 2:3 (1:1) | 22.08.2021 Championship 2021
20:00 Feyenoord - Zwolle
Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Zwolle 3:1 (2:0) | 08.07.2023 Club friendly
Feyenoord - Zwolle 3:1 (2:1) | 12.01.2023 Knvb beker 2022 2023
Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Feyenoord - Zwolle 4:0 (4:0) | 21.11.2021 Eredivisie 2021 2022
Feyenoord - Zwolle 1:0 (0:0) | 13.01.2021 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2020 Eredivisie 2020 2021
Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:4 (2:1) | 16.02.2020 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Feyenoord - Zwolle 1:0 (1:0) | 01.12.2019 Eredivisie 2019 2020
Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1) | 19.01.2019 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Feyenoord - Zwolle 3:0 (2:0) | 21.10.2018 Eredivisie 2018 2019
Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:4 (0:2) | 18.03.2018 Eredivisie 2017 2018
20:00 Linares - Atl. Madrid B
Atl. Madrid B - Linares 5:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2024 Primera rfef group 2
20:00 Fenix - Defensor Sp.
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 1:1 (0:1) | 19.08.2023 Primera division
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 1:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2023 Primera division
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2022 Primera division 2022
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 2:1 (2:1) | 16.04.2022 Primera division 2022
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 2:2 (1:1) | 15.02.2021 Primera division 2020
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 0:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2020 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 5:0 (3:0) | 23.08.2020 Primera division 2020
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 3:2 (2:2) | 28.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 2:4 (1:1) | 25.05.2019 Primera division 2019
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 1:2 (1:2) | 19.08.2018 Primera division 2018
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 3:2 (3:1) | 04.03.2018 Primera division 2018
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 1:1 (0:1) | 17.06.2017 Primera division 2017
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 1:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2017 Primera division 2017
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 3:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2016 Primera division 2016
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 3:0 (3:0) | 05.12.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Defensor Sp. - Fenix 1:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Fenix - Defensor Sp. 3:4 (1:2) | 30.08.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
20:30 Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 2:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2023 Liga profesional
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 4:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2022 Liga profesional 2022
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 4:0 (2:0) | 25.05.2022 Copa libertadores 2022
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 4:1 (2:1) | 08.04.2022 Copa libertadores 2022
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (1:0) | 07.03.2022 Copa de la liga profesional 2022
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Liga profesional 2021
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 2:3 (2:3) | 28.12.2020 Copa diego maradona 2020
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Superliga 2019 2020
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:1) | 29.01.2019 Superliga 2018 2019
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 3:3 (1:2) | 31.03.2018 Superliga 2017 2018
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 2:0 (0:0) | 16.08.2017 Club friendly 2017
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2017 Club friendly 2017
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (2:1) | 10.03.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 0:1 (0:0) | 20.09.2015 Primera division 2015
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 3:2 (0:1) | 26.09.2014 Primera division 2014
20:30 Laferrere - Excursionistas
Laferrere - Excursionistas 1:1 (0:0) | 04.09.2023 Primera c
Excursionistas - Laferrere 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Primera c
Excursionistas - Laferrere 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Primera c 2022
Excursionistas - Laferrere 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Primera c 2022
Laferrere - Excursionistas 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera c 2022
Laferrere - Excursionistas 2:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Primera c 2021
Excursionistas - Laferrere 2:3 (2:1) | 27.06.2021 Primera c 2021
Excursionistas - Laferrere 1:2 (0:1) | 17.11.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
Laferrere - Excursionistas 1:1 (0:1) | 08.06.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Laferrere 1:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Laferrere 0:0 (0:0) | 18.05.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Laferrere - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Excursionistas - Laferrere 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Laferrere - Excursionistas 2:1 (1:1) | 26.09.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
Excursionistas - Laferrere 4:2 (2:1) | 03.05.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
20:30 General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo
General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo 2:0 (1:0) | 05.08.2023 Primera c
Puerto Nuevo - General Lamadrid 0:4 (0:4) | 01.04.2023 Primera c
Puerto Nuevo - General Lamadrid 1:1 (0:1) | 25.06.2022 Primera c 2022
General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Primera c 2022
General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo 3:3 (1:1) | 24.02.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
20:30 Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2023 Primera d
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Primera d
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 4:0 (2:0) | 30.07.2022 Primera d 2022
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2022 Primera d 2022
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 2:3 (2:1) | 20.09.2021 Primera d 2021
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2021 Primera d 2021
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 1:1 (1:1) | 10.02.2020 Primera d 2019 2020
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 2:1 (1:1) | 10.09.2019 Primera d 2019 2020
Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas 1:1 (1:0) | 31.08.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 0:2 (0:0) | 04.05.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 7:0 (3:0) | 08.10.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2014
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 Primera nacional
Tristan Suarez - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 Primera nacional
Tristan Suarez - Chacarita Juniors 3:2 (2:1) | 11.06.2022 Primera nacional 2022
20:30 URT - Boa
URT - Boa 0:2 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 Campeonato mineiro 2
Boa - URT 0:4 (0:2) | 01.07.2023 Campeonato mineiro 2
URT - Boa 0:2 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Campeonato mineiro 2
URT - Boa 1:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Campeonato mineiro 2021
Boa - URT 3:0 (1:0) | 20.02.2020 Campeonato mineiro 2020
URT - Boa 1:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2019 Campeonato mineiro 2019
URT - Boa 2:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2018 Campeonato mineiro 2018
Boa - URT 1:2 (1:1) | 14.02.2016 Campeonato mineiro 2016
URT - Boa 2:1 (1:1) | 01.02.2015 Campeonato mineiro 2015
URT - Boa 1:4 (1:0) | 02.02.2014 Campeonato mineiro 2014
20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:4) | 06.04.2024 Liga 1
20:30 Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W - Madrid C. W 2:1 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Liga f women
Real Madrid W - Madrid C. W 3:2 (2:2) | 30.04.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 0:4 (0:2) | 08.01.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Real Madrid W - Madrid C. W 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 1:3 (1:0) | 19.12.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 0:2 (0:2) | 25.04.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2021 Copa de la reina women 2020 2021
Real Madrid W - Madrid C. W 2:0 (1:0) | 06.01.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 3:4 (1:2) | 02.02.2020 Primera division women 2019 2020
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0) | 30.12.2023 Serie a
AS Roma - Juventus 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Juventus - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
AS Roma - Juventus 3:4 (1:1) | 09.01.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Juventus - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
AS Roma - Juventus 2:2 (2:1) | 27.09.2020 Serie a 2020 2021
Juventus - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2) | 01.08.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Juventus - AS Roma 3:1 (3:0) | 22.01.2020 Coppa italia 2019 2020
AS Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:2) | 12.01.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
AS Roma - Juventus 2:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Serie a 2018 2019
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0) | 22.12.2018 Serie a 2018 2019
AS Roma - Juventus 0:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2018 Serie a 2017 2018
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0) | 23.12.2017 Serie a 2017 2018
AS Roma - Juventus 1:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2017 International champions cup 2017
AS Roma - Juventus 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2017 Serie a 2016 2017
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0) | 17.12.2016 Serie a 2016 2017
Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0) | 24.01.2016 Serie a 2015 2016
AS Roma - Juventus 2:1 (0:0) | 30.08.2015 Serie a 2015 2016
AS Roma - Juventus 1:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2015 Serie a 2014 2015
Juventus - AS Roma 3:2 (2:2) | 05.10.2014 Serie a 2014 2015
21:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Torneo federal
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 2:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2023 Torneo federal
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2023 Torneo federal
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 2:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Torneo federal
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2019 Torneo federal 2019 2020
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (1:0) | 09.09.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:1 (0:0) | 25.11.2017 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:2 (0:2) | 01.11.2017 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2016 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 1:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2016 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 0:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2016 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 2:3 (:) | 18.09.2016 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
21:00 Athletico-PR - Vasco
Athletico-PR - Vasco 0:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Serie a
Vasco - Athletico-PR 0:2 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Serie a
Athletico-PR - Vasco 3:0 (2:0) | 27.12.2020 Serie a 2020
Vasco - Athletico-PR 1:0 (1:0) | 06.09.2020 Serie a 2020
Vasco - Athletico-PR 1:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Serie a 2019
Athletico-PR - Vasco 4:1 (2:0) | 28.04.2019 Serie a 2019
21:00 U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (1:0) | 24.01.2021 Primera division 2020
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 0:2 (0:2) | 10.09.2020 Primera division 2020
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2019 Primera division 2019
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 2:4 (1:2) | 26.05.2019 Primera division 2019
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 0:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2018 Primera division 2018
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 1:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2018 Primera division 2018
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2017 Primera division 2017
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 2:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:0) | 06.11.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:0) | 29.09.2016 Chilean cup 2016
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 1:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2016 Chilean cup 2016
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (2:0) | 09.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 5:3 (1:2) | 07.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:3 (0:0) | 03.02.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
21:00 Deportes Rengo - Melipilla
Melipilla - Deportes Rengo 4:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Segunda division
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:2) | 11.08.2023 Laliga
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 2:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (3:0) | 08.10.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (3:0) | 13.07.2020 Laliga2 2019 2020
21:00 Sevilla - Granada CF
Granada CF - Sevilla 0:3 (0:2) | 19.12.2023 Laliga
Sevilla - Granada CF 4:2 (1:1) | 08.04.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Granada CF - Sevilla 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Sevilla - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Granada CF - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0) | 17.10.2020 Laliga 2020 2021
Sevilla - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Granada CF - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0) | 23.08.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Granada CF - Sevilla 2:1 (0:0) | 09.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Sevilla - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0) | 21.04.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Granada CF - Sevilla 2:1 (1:0) | 03.12.2016 Laliga 2016 2017
Granada CF - Sevilla 0:2 (0:0) | 02.08.2016 Club friendly 2016
Sevilla - Granada CF 1:4 (0:1) | 08.05.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Granada CF - Sevilla 2:1 (2:1) | 03.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Granada CF - Sevilla 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Sevilla - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0) | 14.01.2015 Copa del rey 2014 2015
Granada CF - Sevilla 1:2 (0:1) | 08.01.2015 Copa del rey 2014 2015
Sevilla - Granada CF 5:1 (1:1) | 30.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville
Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville 2:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Mls next pro
Huntsville - Philadelphia Union II 5:2 (2:1) | 20.08.2023 Mls next pro
21:00 Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2
Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II 2:1 (2:1) | 07.04.2024 Mls next pro
Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II 4:0 (2:0) | 04.08.2023 Mls next pro
Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 2:3 (2:1) | 08.07.2023 Mls next pro
Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II 2:2 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 0:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2022 Mls next pro 2022
Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II 4:2 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Mls next pro 2022
21:15 Fram - Fylkir
Fram - Fylkir 3:2 (2:0) | 09.02.2024 League cup
Fylkir - Fram 5:1 (3:1) | 07.10.2023 Besta deild karla
Fram - Fylkir 1:1 (1:0) | 08.08.2023 Besta deild karla
Fylkir - Fram 3:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2023 Besta deild karla
Fylkir - Fram 1:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2022 League cup 2022
Fylkir - Fram 3:2 (2:1) | 19.01.2021 Reykjavik cup 2021
Fram - Fylkir 1:1 (0:0) | 30.07.2020 Icelandic cup 2020
Fram - Fylkir 1:2 (1:2) | 05.03.2020 League cup 2020
Fylkir - Fram 2:1 (0:0) | 23.01.2019 Reykjavik cup 2019
Fylkir - Fram 0:0 (0:0) | 06.01.2018 Reykjavik cup 2018
Fram - Fylkir 1:5 (1:4) | 25.08.2017 Inkasso deildin 2017
Fylkir - Fram 2:0 (1:0) | 15.06.2017 Inkasso deildin 2017
Fylkir - Fram 1:2 (0:1) | 08.01.2017 Reykjavik cup 2017
Fram - Fylkir 1:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2015 Reykjavik cup 2015
Fram - Fylkir 4:3 (2:2) | 04.10.2014 Pepsideild 2014
21:15 Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik - Kopavogur 6:1 (4:0) | 13.08.2023 Besta deild karla
21:30 Botafogo PB - Remo
Remo - Botafogo PB 1:2 (1:1) | 08.05.2023 Serie c
Botafogo PB - Remo 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2022 Serie c 2022
Botafogo PB - Remo 0:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2020 Serie c 2020
Remo - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2020 Serie c 2020
Remo - Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0) | 14.07.2018 Serie c 2018
Botafogo PB - Remo 1:3 (1:1) | 14.05.2018 Serie c 2018
Remo - Botafogo PB 2:1 (1:0) | 20.08.2017 Serie c 2017
Botafogo PB - Remo 3:2 (1:1) | 20.06.2017 Serie c 2017
21:30 Porto Velho - Trem
Porto Velho - Trem 1:4 (1:2) | 18.06.2022 Serie d 2022
21:30 Famalicao - Benfica
Benfica - Famalicao 3:0 (1:0) | 29.12.2023 Liga portugal
Benfica - Famalicao 2:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Taca de portugal
Benfica - Famalicao 2:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Famalicao - Benfica 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Benfica - Famalicao 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Famalicao - Benfica 1:4 (1:2) | 12.12.2021 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Benfica - Famalicao 2:0 (2:0) | 08.02.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Famalicao - Benfica 1:5 (0:3) | 18.09.2020 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Famalicao - Benfica 1:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Famalicao - Benfica 1:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2020 Taca de portugal 2019 2020
Benfica - Famalicao 3:2 (0:0) | 04.02.2020 Taca de portugal 2019 2020
21:30 Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto
Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui 2:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2024 Liga futve 2
Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto 1:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2023 Liga futve 2
Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui 1:1 (0:0) | 19.07.2023 Liga futve 2
Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui 3:3 (2:0) | 25.05.2023 Liga futve 2
Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto 0:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Liga futve 2
Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui 1:7 (0:3) | 13.08.2022 Segunda division 2022
21:30 Frontera - Urena
Urena - Frontera 2:1 (0:1) | 17.03.2024 Liga futve 2
Frontera - Urena 0:2 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Liga futve 2
Urena - Frontera 2:0 (1:0) | 19.07.2023 Liga futve 2
Urena - Frontera 1:1 (0:1) | 25.05.2023 Liga futve 2
Frontera - Urena 1:3 (1:2) | 11.03.2023 Liga futve 2
Urena - Frontera 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2022 Segunda division 2022
Frontera - Urena 1:1 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Segunda division 2022
Frontera - Urena 2:2 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Segunda division 2021
Urena - Frontera 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2021 Segunda division 2021
Frontera - Urena 2:3 (1:1) | 24.11.2020 Segunda division 2020
Urena - Frontera 3:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2020 Segunda division 2020
Frontera - Urena 2:1 (:) | 15.09.2019 Segunda division 2019
Urena - Frontera 0:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2019 Segunda division 2019
Frontera - Urena 3:2 (0:2) | 04.08.2019 Copa venezuela
21:50 Ksar - Garde Nationale
Garde Nationale - Ksar 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2023 Ligue 1
Garde Nationale - Ksar 2:1 (:) | 19.02.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Ksar - Garde Nationale 0:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Garde Nationale - Ksar 1:2 (1:1) | 17.06.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Ksar - Garde Nationale 0:1 (0:0) | 08.01.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Garde Nationale - Ksar 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2020 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Ksar - Garde Nationale 0:4 (0:1) | 24.09.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Ksar - Garde Nationale 0:3 (:) | 28.04.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Garde Nationale - Ksar 1:0 (:) | 06.01.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Ksar - Garde Nationale 1:4 (:) | 06.05.2018 Super d1 2017 2018
22:00 Bogota - Barranquilla
Barranquilla - Bogota 2:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2023 Primera b
Bogota - Barranquilla 2:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Primera b
Bogota - Barranquilla 1:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Primera b 2022
Barranquilla - Bogota 2:4 (1:1) | 06.03.2022 Primera b 2022
Bogota - Barranquilla 2:0 (1:0) | 01.08.2021 Primera b 2021
Bogota - Barranquilla 1:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2021 Primera b 2021
Barranquilla - Bogota 0:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2020 Primera b 2020
Barranquilla - Bogota 0:2 (0:1) | 03.08.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Bogota - Barranquilla 0:2 (0:0) | 18.02.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Barranquilla - Bogota 3:3 (2:2) | 05.08.2018 Torneo aguila 2018
Bogota - Barranquilla 4:0 (3:0) | 26.02.2018 Torneo aguila 2018
Bogota - Barranquilla 0:1 (0:1) | 16.07.2017 Torneo aguila 2017
Barranquilla - Bogota 3:2 (1:0) | 01.03.2017 Torneo aguila 2017
22:00 Cartagena - Orsomarso
Cartagena - Orsomarso 1:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2023 Primera b
Orsomarso - Cartagena 0:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Primera b
Cartagena - Orsomarso 0:1 (0:1) | 04.08.2022 Primera b 2022
Orsomarso - Cartagena 1:2 (1:1) | 28.03.2022 Primera b 2022
Orsomarso - Cartagena 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Primera b 2021
Orsomarso - Cartagena 3:3 (3:1) | 27.02.2021 Primera b 2021
22:00 Atletico Pantoja - Cibao
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 4:2 (3:1) | 04.04.2024 Ldf
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 1:1 (1:0) | 25.08.2023 Concacaf caribbean cup
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:3 (0:1) | 17.08.2023 Ldf
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 2:4 (1:3) | 17.07.2023 Ldf
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 2:1 (1:1) | 15.05.2023 Ldf
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 0:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2023 Ldf
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2022 Ldf 2022
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 2:1 (1:1) | 09.10.2022 Ldf 2022
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 2:2 (1:0) | 11.09.2022 Ldf 2022
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 3:1 (1:1) | 08.08.2022 Ldf 2022
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:2 (0:2) | 27.06.2022 Ldf 2022
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Ldf 2022
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 4:1 (1:1) | 17.10.2021 Ldf 2021
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2021 Ldf 2021
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:2 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Ldf 2021
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:1 (1:0) | 29.08.2021 Ldf 2021
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2021 Ldf 2021
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 0:2 (0:1) | 10.05.2021 Ldf 2021
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2019 Ldf 2019
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:2 (1:0) | 09.11.2019 Ldf 2019
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:2 (0:1) | 11.08.2019 Ldf 2019
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2019 Ldf 2019
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 2:1 (1:1) | 28.04.2019 Ldf 2019
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 3:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2018 Ldf 2018
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 2:3 (1:2) | 06.10.2018 Ldf 2018
Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 1:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2018 Ldf 2018
Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 3:2 (1:0) | 19.07.2018 Ldf 2018
22:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys
Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:2) | 31.07.2023 Liga 1
FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0) | 12.05.2023 Liga 1
FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 3:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2022 Liga 1 2022
Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Liga 1 2022
FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Liga 1 2021
FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 4:1 (1:1) | 10.11.2020 Liga 1 2020
Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2020 Liga 1 2020
Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 4:2 (3:0) | 02.11.2019 Liga 1 2019
22:00 New York City - Colorado Rapids
New York City - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 Mls 2022
Colorado Rapids - New York City 1:2 (1:1) | 21.07.2019 Mls 2019
New York City - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2018 Mls 2018
Colorado Rapids - New York City 1:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Mls 2017
Colorado Rapids - New York City 1:0 (:) | 23.02.2017 Desert diamond cup 2017
New York City - Colorado Rapids 5:1 (2:0) | 30.07.2016 Mls 2016
22:30 Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Liga pro
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 1:2 (0:1) | 20.05.2023 Liga pro
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2022 Liga pro 2022
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2022 Liga pro 2022
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Liga pro 2021
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 0:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2021 Liga pro 2021
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2020 Liga pro 2020
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 1:3 (1:1) | 09.09.2020 Liga pro 2020
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (0:0) | 05.07.2019 Liga pro 2019
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (1:2) | 10.02.2019 Liga pro 2019
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2018 Serie a 2018
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:3 (1:0) | 23.09.2018 Serie a 2018
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 3:1 (2:0) | 19.06.2018 Serie a 2018
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 1:2 (1:2) | 17.03.2018 Serie a 2018
Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (1:0) | 04.11.2017 Serie a 2017
Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:3 (1:1) | 19.08.2017 Serie a 2017
22:30 Municipal - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 03.05.2024 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2024 Liga nacional
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Comunicaciones 3:3 (2:2) | 04.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:2 (1:1) | 21.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 30.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 26.05.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:0 (1:0) | 04.04.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 27.12.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:1 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:1 (0:0) | 22.11.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Comunicaciones - Municipal 3:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:4 (2:0) | 25.01.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 20.12.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 04.08.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1) | 05.05.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:3 (1:3) | 04.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 30.08.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:1 (0:1) | 14.08.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 20.05.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:2 (2:2) | 17.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:2 (1:1) | 13.02.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:3 (0:2) | 24.05.2015 Liga nacional 2014 2015
22:30 Maldonado - CA Cerro
Maldonado - CA Cerro 2:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2023 Primera division
Maldonado - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1) | 18.07.2023 Primera division
CA Cerro - Maldonado 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Primera division
CA Cerro - Maldonado 2:3 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Primera division 2020
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R.
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:2 (1:2) | 29.10.2023 Torneo federal
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2023 Torneo federal
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:2 (0:1) | 29.06.2023 Torneo federal
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 3:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2023 Torneo federal
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 1:3 (1:2) | 09.07.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:1 (0:1) | 27.03.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:1 (0:0) | 21.08.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 3:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Torneo federal 2019 2020
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:1 (1:0) | 08.09.2019 Torneo federal 2019 2020
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2019 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2019 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 2:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2018 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2017 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:0 (2:0) | 08.10.2017 Torneo federal a 2017 2018
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 4:1 (1:1) | 27.11.2016 Torneo federal a 2016 2017
23:00 Puntarenas FC - Saprissa
Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 3:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2024 Primera division
Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (1:1) | 18.10.2023 Primera division
Puntarenas FC - Saprissa 2:4 (0:3) | 14.08.2023 Primera division
Puntarenas FC - Saprissa 3:2 (3:1) | 25.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
23:00 General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion - General Caballero JLM 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2024 Primera division
General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2023 Primera division
Olimpia Asuncion - General Caballero JLM 3:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Primera division
Olimpia Asuncion - General Caballero JLM 1:1 (1:0) | 17.05.2023 Primera division
General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 (1:2) | 12.03.2023 Primera division
Olimpia Asuncion - General Caballero JLM 2:1 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Primera division 2022
General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Primera division 2022
General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 (2:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera division 2022
23:00 Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W
Colombia U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 1:0 (1:0) | 11.10.2022 South american games women u20
Colombia U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 4:0 (2:0) | 28.06.2022 Friendly international women 2022
Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W 4:2 (1:1) | 29.01.2018 South american championship women u20 2018
Colombia U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 1:6 (1:2) | 13.01.2018 South american championship women u20 2018
23:30 Botafogo RJ - Bahia
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Serie a
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1) | 25.04.2023 Serie a
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Serie a 2020
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2020 Serie a 2020
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2019 Serie a 2019
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 3:2 (3:1) | 03.05.2019 Serie a 2019
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2018 Serie a 2018
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 2:1 (2:1) | 04.10.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:0) | 21.09.2018 Copa sudamericana 2018
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 3:3 (1:1) | 10.06.2018 Serie a 2018
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1) | 27.08.2017 Serie a 2017
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2017 Serie a 2017
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2015 Serie b 2015
Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:1) | 25.07.2015 Serie b 2015
Botafogo RJ - Bahia 2:3 (2:1) | 18.09.2014 Serie a 2014
23:30 Rangers - Curico Unido
Rangers - Curico Unido 1:1 (0:0) | 26.06.2021 Chilean cup 2021
Curico Unido - Rangers 1:1 (1:1) | 22.06.2021 Chilean cup 2021
Curico Unido - Rangers 2:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Rangers - Curico Unido 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2017 Primera b 2016 2017
Curico Unido - Rangers 1:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2016 Primera b 2016 2017
Rangers - Curico Unido 0:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2016 Primera b 2015 2016
Curico Unido - Rangers 1:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2015 Primera b 2015 2016
Rangers - Curico Unido 1:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2015 Chilean cup 2015 2016
Curico Unido - Rangers 1:0 (0:0) | 12.07.2015 Chilean cup 2015 2016
Rangers - Curico Unido 0:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
Curico Unido - Rangers 0:1 (0:1) | 18.01.2015 Primera b 2014 2015
Curico Unido - Rangers 3:2 (2:2) | 26.10.2014 Primera b 2014 2015
23:30 Trasandino - D. Concepcion
Trasandino - D. Concepcion 1:3 (1:1) | 30.07.2023 Segunda division
D. Concepcion - Trasandino 2:3 (0:3) | 19.03.2023 Segunda division
D. Concepcion - Trasandino 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Segunda division 2022
Trasandino - D. Concepcion 2:3 (2:3) | 09.04.2022 Segunda division 2022