Over 6.5 Goals
Matches with 7 or more goals
Saturday 27, April 28 Apr »
01:00 Avai - Santos
Santos - Avai 1:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Serie a 2022
Avai - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Serie a 2022
Avai - Santos 1:2 (1:2) | 07.11.2019 Serie a 2019
Santos - Avai 3:1 (2:1) | 28.07.2019 Serie a 2019
Santos - Avai 1:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2017 Serie a 2017
Avai - Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2017 Serie a 2017
Santos - Avai 5:2 (2:1) | 22.08.2015 Serie a 2015
01:30 Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W
Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 South american championship women u20
Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 3:0 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 South american championship women u20 2020
Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:8 (0:3) | 01.02.2018 South american championship women u20 2018
01:30 Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 0:3 (0:2) | 02.07.2023 Nwsl women
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 2:1 (1:1) | 21.05.2023 Nwsl women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 4:2 (3:1) | 11.05.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 0:0 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 2:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 4:1 (2:0) | 03.04.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:1 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 1:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2021 Nwsl challenge cup women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:3 (0:1) | 05.10.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:1 (1:1) | 25.08.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 4:3 (2:2) | 07.07.2019 Nwsl women 2019
03:00 Puebla - Club America
Club America - Puebla 3:0 (2:0) | 16.07.2023 Liga mx
Club America - Puebla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Liga mx 2022 2023
Club America - Puebla 5:1 (2:1) | 16.10.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Puebla - Club America 1:6 (1:2) | 13.10.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
04:00 Cartagines - Zeledon
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 26.02.2024 Primera division
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Zeledon 4:0 (2:0) | 21.09.2023 Primera division
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (2:1) | 15.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (0:0) | 08.09.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:4 (1:2) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2) | 30.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:2 (0:1) | 13.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 3:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:2 (1:0) | 22.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:2 (2:0) | 25.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:3 (1:1) | 21.09.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Zeledon 3:1 (3:0) | 02.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 10.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:4 (1:3) | 01.10.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0) | 30.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:1) | 26.07.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Zeledon - Cartagines 5:4 (2:1) | 19.07.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
05:10 Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 4:0 (2:0) | 05.10.2023 Liga mx
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:1 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Leagues cup
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2023 Liga mx 2022 2023
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 4:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3 (1:2) | 15.01.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Liga mx 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 2:2 (0:1) | 13.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2021 Liga mx 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 3:2 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Liga mx 2020 2021
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (2:0) | 27.10.2019 Liga mx 2019 2020
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 4:3 (2:1) | 26.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 J1 league
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:4 (0:1) | 13.05.2023 J1 league
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (0:3) | 07.08.2022 J1 league 2022
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2022 J1 league 2022
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 J1 league 2021
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 J1 league 2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1) | 10.10.2020 J1 league 2020
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.07.2020 J1 league 2020
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 5:2 (2:1) | 20.07.2019 J1 league 2019
06:30 Lambton J. - Valentine
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Lambton J. - Valentine 5:2 (4:2) | 13.07.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
07:00 Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:0 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 2:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:3) | 06.05.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 2:2 (2:2) | 27.08.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 4:2 (3:2) | 07.05.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:2 (0:1) | 03.07.2021 Npl act 2021
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 5:0 (3:0) | 09.05.2021 Npl act 2021
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:4 (1:2) | 15.08.2020 Npl act 2020
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:1 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Npl act 2019
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 4:0 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Npl act 2019
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 4:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2019 Npl act 2019
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 7:0 (3:0) | 15.08.2018 Capital territory 2018
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2018 Capital territory 2018
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 2:0 (1:0) | 02.07.2017 Capital territory 2017
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:7 (0:2) | 23.04.2017 Capital territory 2017
07:00 Avondale FC - Green Gully
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:2 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:0 (2:0) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans
St Albans - Dandenong Thunder 0:4 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Npl victoria
Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 4:4 (0:2) | 25.02.2023 Npl victoria
07:00 Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 K3 league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2023 K3 league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 0:3 (0:3) | 02.09.2022 K3 league 2022
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 4:3 (1:2) | 07.05.2022 K3 league 2022
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 K3 league 2021
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 5:1 (4:0) | 09.06.2021 K3 league 2021
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2020 K3 league 2020
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 3:1 (2:1) | 25.07.2020 K3 league 2020
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 2:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 National league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 3:0 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 National league
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 3:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 National league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1 (1:1) | 23.03.2019 National league
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0) | 05.09.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 4:1 (2:1) | 20.07.2018 National league 2018
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 2:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 4:3 (3:1) | 15.09.2017 National league 2017
07:00 Daejeon - Seoul
Daejeon - Seoul 2:2 (1:1) | 02.12.2023 K league 1
Daejeon - Seoul 4:3 (2:1) | 13.08.2023 K league 1
08:30 Maitland - Cooks Hill United
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 5:4 (2:0) | 04.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 0:4 (0:3) | 22.07.2023 Npl victoria
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:2 (3:1) | 24.04.2023 Npl victoria
09:00 Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli
Don Bosco Garelli - Loyola 1:6 (1:2) | 05.08.2023 Copa paulino alcantara
09:00 Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:1 (1:0) | 23.12.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 0:1 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2021 Mulan football league women 2021
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2021 Mulan football league women 2021
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 2:5 (0:3) | 22.08.2020 Mulan football league women 2020
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 3:7 (1:3) | 27.06.2020 Mulan football league women 2020
09:15 Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 A league
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 A league
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:3 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2022 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:2 (0:1) | 11.12.2022 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 A league 2021 2022
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:4 (0:3) | 23.04.2022 A league 2021 2022
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 A league 2021 2022
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 0:2 (0:2) | 01.06.2021 A league 2020 2021
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 A league 2020 2021
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (1:0) | 31.12.2020 A league 2020 2021
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 0:0 (0:0) | 24.07.2020 A league 2019 2020
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 4:3 (2:1) | 09.02.2020 A league 2019 2020
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 A league 2019 2020
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:3 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 A league 2018 2019
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2019 A league 2018 2019
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:2 (1:0) | 23.12.2018 A league 2018 2019
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:8 (1:3) | 14.04.2018 A league 2017 2018
10:00 Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 2:3 (1:2) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 1:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 2:5 (1:2) | 11.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
10:15 Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 2:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group b
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 3:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:4 (3:4) | 12.03.2022 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 1:1 (1:1) | 01.08.2021 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 3:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Cfl group b 2020 2021
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:5 (1:2) | 07.03.2020 Cfl group b 2019 2020
10:15 Breclav - Havlickuv Brod
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:2 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Division d
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 0:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 1:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 2:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:1 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:0 (2:0) | 29.08.2020 Division d 2020 2021
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 4:3 (4:1) | 28.09.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 1:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 6:1 (2:0) | 05.05.2018 Division d 2017 2018
10:30 Kolin - Hradec Kralove B
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group b
Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 2:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 0:3 (0:3) | 02.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 8:0 (3:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
11:00 Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19
Dukla Prague U19 - Brno U19 4:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 U19 league
Dukla Prague U19 - Brno U19 2:5 (0:4) | 02.06.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
11:00 Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 0:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:2 (1:1) | 12.05.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 5:2 (2:1) | 14.10.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:3 (1:2) | 07.05.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:2 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 4:2 (4:1) | 05.10.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 0:1 (0:0) | 13.10.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 3:3 (1:2) | 29.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 2:1 (:) | 23.04.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:0 (:) | 26.09.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 3:0 (:) | 08.05.2015 U19 league 2014 2015
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:4 (:) | 11.10.2014 U19 league 2014 2015
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 5:2 (:) | 05.04.2014 U19 league 2013 2014
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:7 (0:5) | 29.09.2023 U19 league
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 2:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 5:2 (3:2) | 01.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
11:00 Hannover U19 - Dresden U19
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2022 2023
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2020 Junioren bundesliga north 2020 2021
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 4:1 (3:1) | 22.02.2020 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 4:6 (1:4) | 14.09.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 0:2 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 2:2 (2:1) | 07.04.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 0:3 (0:2) | 21.10.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 1:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 3:0 (1:0) | 06.12.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 4:3 (2:2) | 15.03.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2013 2014
11:00 Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 3:1 (2:1) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 4:4 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:4 (0:3) | 31.10.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:3 (1:2) | 09.11.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 1:3 (0:1) | 18.02.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:4 (0:1) | 10.09.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 1:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:7 (0:3) | 10.08.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
11:00 Crotone U19 - Spezia U19
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 2:3 (:) | 20.01.2024 Primavera 2
Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 2:1 (:) | 06.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 4:2 (3:1) | 14.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 4:3 (1:2) | 15.03.2022 Primavera 2 2021 2022
11:30 Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 6:1 (2:1) | 28.09.2023 U19 league
11:30 Harju JK Laagri - Elva
Elva - Harju JK Laagri 1:1 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Club friendly
Harju JK Laagri - Elva 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Elva - Harju JK Laagri 4:3 (2:1) | 01.08.2022 Esiliiga 2022
11:30 Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 3:1 (3:1) | 05.11.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2:2 (1:2) | 04.06.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 0:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 1:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0 (3:0) | 22.08.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:3 (1:2) | 19.03.2022 Esiliiga 2022
11:45 Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 3:4 (0:2) | 10.12.2023 A league
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 A league 2021 2022
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 A league 2021 2022
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 5:4 (3:1) | 23.04.2021 A league 2020 2021
12:00 Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 3:0 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 4:1 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 1:0 (0:0) | 28.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 3:1 (2:0) | 28.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 0:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 4:1 (3:0) | 22.11.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 0:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2016 U19 league 2016 2017
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:0 (1:0) | 20.05.2016 U19 league 2015 2016
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 5:2 (:) | 24.10.2015 U19 league 2015 2016
12:00 Cracovia U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Cracovia U19 7:2 (4:1) | 15.10.2023 Central youth league
12:00 Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 1:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2023 Central youth league
Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 1:3 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:4 (1:2) | 05.05.2018 Central youth league 2017 2018
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:3 (5:1) | 15.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Legia II - Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 0:2 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 5:0 (4:0) | 20.06.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 3:4 (0:2) | 12.05.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
12:00 Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W
Valadares Gaia W - Famalicao W 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 2:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Valadares Gaia W - Famalicao W 0:2 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 8:1 (6:1) | 27.09.2020 Liga bpi women 2020 2021
12:00 Maritimo W - Sporting W
Sporting W - Maritimo W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Maritimo W - Sporting W 2:4 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Taca da liga women
Sporting W - Maritimo W 1:1 (0:1) | 04.10.2023 Taca da liga women
Sporting W - Maritimo W 2:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Maritimo W - Sporting W 0:7 (0:3) | 11.12.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Sporting W - Maritimo W 6:1 (5:0) | 19.03.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
12:00 SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 0:5 (0:3) | 17.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 1:7 (1:3) | 05.03.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
12:00 Trnava W - B. Bystrica W
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 3:3 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 1 liga women
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 1:2 (0:1) | 15.09.2023 1 liga women
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 0:8 (0:5) | 10.06.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 12:1 (7:1) | 06.05.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 8:0 (4:0) | 19.11.2022 1 liga women 2022 2023
12:00 Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23
Supersport Utd U23 - Sekhukhune U23 0:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Diski challenge
Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Diski challenge 2022 2023
Supersport Utd U23 - Sekhukhune U23 6:1 (3:0) | 13.11.2022 Diski challenge 2022 2023
13:00 Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 4:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:3 (0:1) | 14.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 3:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 2:0 (2:0) | 26.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 0:2 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 3:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 1:2 (0:2) | 15.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:2 (1:0) | 12.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 6:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 3:4 (2:3) | 30.05.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
13:00 Furth U19 - Bayern U19
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 1:7 (0:3) | 28.11.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
13:00 Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:3 (1:2) | 05.11.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:3 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Dfb junioren pokal 2022 2023
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:2 (2:0) | 25.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 4:0 (3:0) | 19.09.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 (0:0) | 18.04.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 7:0 (4:0) | 08.11.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
13:00 Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 5:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:2) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:1 (1:0) | 09.10.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (2:0) | 02.12.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 0:2 (0:2) | 08.08.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 1:2 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:4 (0:3) | 27.10.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 3:4 (3:2) | 13.03.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:6 (:) | 19.12.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Regionalliga north
Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II 3:5 (1:2) | 26.05.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
13:00 Forward - Vanersborgs FK
Vanersborgs FK - Forward 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Forward - Vanersborgs FK 4:1 (3:0) | 10.06.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Forward - Vanersborgs FK 10:0 (:) | 28.11.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Vanersborgs FK - Forward 2:5 (2:2) | 18.09.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
13:00 Umea FC - Skelleftea
Umea FC - Skelleftea 4:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Skelleftea - Umea FC 4:0 (4:0) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Umea FC - Skelleftea 0:2 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Umea FC - Skelleftea 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - Umea FC 1:2 (1:1) | 03.07.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - Umea FC 3:4 (3:2) | 04.10.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Skelleftea - Umea FC 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Umea FC - Skelleftea 2:0 (1:0) | 15.06.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Umea FC - Skelleftea 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2018 Division 1 norra 2018
Skelleftea - Umea FC 1:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2018 Division 1 norra 2018
Umea FC - Skelleftea 4:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skelleftea - Umea FC 3:4 (2:0) | 23.08.2014 Division 1 norra 2014
13:00 Buriram - Muang Thong Utd
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 2:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Thai league 1
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 4:4 (3:1) | 12.02.2023 Thai league 1 2022 2023
13:30 RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2024 Super league women
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 3:2 (1:1) | 02.03.2024 Super league women
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 Super league women
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:2 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2022 Belgian cup women 2022 2023
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 3:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2022 Belgian cup women 2021 2022
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 4:1 (1:1) | 09.10.2021 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:7 (2:1) | 18.05.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
13:30 Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:2 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 0:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2021 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 2:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2021 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 1:3 (1:2) | 15.08.2020 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 0:2 (:) | 17.03.2018 Rs 2017 2018
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 4:0 (2:0) | 16.09.2017 Rs 2017 2018
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 4:1 (3:1) | 17.05.2017 Rs 2016 2017
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 0:2 (:) | 22.04.2017 Rs 2016 2017
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2016 Rs 2016 2017
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 5:2 (3:0) | 20.08.2016 Rs 2016 2017
13:30 Fleetwood - Burton
Burton - Fleetwood 1:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
Fleetwood - Burton 2:3 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Fleetwood 0:1 (0:1) | 04.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Fleetwood 3:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2022 League one 2021 2022
Fleetwood - Burton 1:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
Fleetwood - Burton 0:1 (0:1) | 19.10.2021 League one 2021 2022
Burton - Fleetwood 5:2 (2:0) | 27.04.2021 League one 2020 2021
13:30 Tallinna Kalev - Kalju
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 Estonian cup
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:1 (1:0) | 19.01.2024 Club friendly
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 1:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:0) | 02.07.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (0:0) | 02.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:3 (0:2) | 12.11.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (5:0) | 06.08.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:3 (0:2) | 28.06.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (2:1) | 10.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 1:4 (0:4) | 17.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (2:0) | 12.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:4 (0:2) | 14.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:3 (1:0) | 24.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (3:0) | 21.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Estonian cup 2018 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 23.09.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0) | 08.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:7 (0:1) | 25.10.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
13:30 Bordesholm - Neumunster
Neumunster - Bordesholm 8:2 (4:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Bordesholm - Neumunster 2:6 (1:2) | 01.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
13:35 Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Super cup
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:5 (0:2) | 29.07.2023 Super league
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Super league
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1) | 29.06.2022 Super league 2022
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 2:0 (0:0) | 08.06.2022 Super league 2022
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Fa cup 2021
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:5 (1:3) | 03.11.2021 Fa cup 2021
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Super league 2021
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2021 Super league 2021
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2020 Super league 2020
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Super league 2020
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (1:0) | 06.07.2019 Super league 2019
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:4 (0:1) | 01.03.2019 Super league 2019
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2018 Super league 2018
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:2 (0:1) | 10.03.2018 Super league 2018
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:1) | 26.11.2017 Fa cup 2017
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Fa cup 2017
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 6:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2017 Super league 2017
14:00 Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 4:0 (3:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (1:2) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 3:2 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 1:1 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 5:1 (2:1) | 04.09.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 4:1 (2:0) | 29.09.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 2:4 (2:2) | 15.09.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 0:8 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 2:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.11.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 0:7 (0:3) | 31.08.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
14:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:4 (0:2) | 05.05.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:0 (:) | 05.11.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 7:0 (:) | 14.05.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
14:00 Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg - Rostocker FC 5:2 (3:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv nord
14:00 Auerbach - Halle
Halle - Auerbach 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Auerbach - Halle 4:3 (2:2) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga nofv sud 2022 2023
14:00 Ahlen - Duren
Duren - Ahlen 1:3 (1:0) | 04.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Duren - Ahlen 7:0 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
14:00 Oberhausen - Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:4 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:0) | 17.02.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 5:1 (5:0) | 27.08.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:1 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:3 (1:2) | 30.01.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:4 (1:3) | 20.03.2018 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 3:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 3:4 (1:2) | 20.05.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
14:00 Brescia - Spezia
Spezia - Brescia 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2023 Serie b
Spezia - Brescia 3:1 (1:0) | 19.10.2022 Coppa italia 2022 2023
Brescia - Spezia 4:4 (2:2) | 27.01.2019 Serie b 2018 2019
14:00 Modena - Sudtirol
Sudtirol - Modena 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2023 Serie b
Modena - Sudtirol 2:1 (2:0) | 19.05.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Sudtirol - Modena 0:2 (0:1) | 26.12.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
Sudtirol - Modena 0:2 (0:0) | 14.05.2022 Super cup serie c 2022
Sudtirol - Modena 2:0 (2:0) | 17.03.2021 Serie c group b 2020 2021
Modena - Sudtirol 1:2 (1:0) | 22.11.2020 Serie c group b 2020 2021
Modena - Sudtirol 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Serie c group b 2019 2020
Sudtirol - Modena 4:3 (2:2) | 06.10.2019 Serie c group b 2019 2020
14:00 Zambrow - LKS Lomza
LKS Lomza - Zambrow 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Iii liga group i
LKS Lomza - Zambrow 0:5 (0:0) | 19.06.2019 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
Zambrow - LKS Lomza 4:1 (2:1) | 24.11.2018 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
Zambrow - LKS Lomza 4:3 (2:1) | 10.03.2018 Iii liga group i 2017 2018
14:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:7 (0:3) | 20.08.2023 Supreme division women
14:00 Betis W - Huelva W
Huelva W - Betis W 1:3 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Liga f women
Betis W - Huelva W 1:2 (1:0) | 23.08.2023 Club friendly women
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Betis W - Huelva W 0:0 (0:0) | 08.01.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Betis W - Huelva W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Betis W - Huelva W 2:0 (2:0) | 06.02.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2020 Primera division women 2020 2021
Betis W - Huelva W 1:1 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Primera division women 2019 2020
Huelva W - Betis W 1:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2019 Primera division women 2018 2019
Betis W - Huelva W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2018 Primera division women 2018 2019
Betis W - Huelva W 0:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2018 Primera division women 2017 2018
Huelva W - Betis W 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Primera division women 2017 2018
Huelva W - Betis W 0:2 (0:1) | 15.01.2017 Primera division women 2016 2017
Betis W - Huelva W 3:4 (2:1) | 04.09.2016 Primera division women 2016 2017
14:15 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna
First Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:0) | 06.10.2023 2 liga
First Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna 0:1 (0:1) | 31.07.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
First Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 (0:0) | 14.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna 6:1 (1:0) | 17.02.2015 Club friendly 2015
14:30 Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 1:4 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 4:1 (3:1) | 04.03.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (1:0) | 13.05.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 2:4 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (4:1) | 04.10.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 7:1 (2:0) | 07.12.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 6:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 6:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:3 (1:2) | 27.10.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 2:5 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 5:2 (2:0) | 10.12.2016 Oberliga bremen 2016 2017
14:30 Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 0:1 (0:0) | 08.02.2024 Otp bank liga
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Otp bank liga
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 6:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:2 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2022 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 4:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2022 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 2:1 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:3 (0:1) | 30.07.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Otp bank liga 2020 2021
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 4:3 (2:1) | 13.12.2020 Otp bank liga 2020 2021
14:30 Napoli W - Como W
Como W - Napoli W 1:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2024 Serie a women
Napoli W - Como W 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2023 Serie a women
Napoli W - Como W 6:3 (2:2) | 11.10.2023 Coppa italia women
14:50 Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Prva nl
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 6:2 (3:0) | 22.10.2023 Prva nl
15:00 Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:3 (3:2) | 16.03.2024 1 liga women
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 1 liga women
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0 (3:0) | 07.05.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 5:1 (1:1) | 05.09.2020 1 liga women 2020 2021
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:2 (2:1) | 27.10.2019 1 liga women 2019 2020
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:2 (0:0) | 24.08.2019 1 liga women 2019 2020
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:5 (1:3) | 02.06.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 4:2 (1:1) | 04.05.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:3 (2:2) | 18.09.2018 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 First league women 2017 2018
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:2 (1:1) | 28.04.2018 First league women 2017 2018
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2017 First league women 2017 2018
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:2 (2:2) | 03.09.2017 First league women 2017 2018
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:3 (1:1) | 27.05.2017 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2017 First league women 2016 2017
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2016 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2016 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2016 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2016 First league women 2015 2016
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2015 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 4:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2015 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2015 First league women 2014 2015
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 5:4 (3:2) | 02.05.2015 First league women 2014 2015
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:4 (1:2) | 22.11.2014 First league women 2014 2015
15:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 3:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 1 deild
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 2:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 1 deild
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 1:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 1 deild
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 1:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 1 deild 2022
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 6:3 (2:1) | 17.05.2022 1 deild 2022
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:2 (0:0) | 08.04.2022 1 deild 2022
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 6:1 (2:1) | 15.08.2021 1 deild 2021
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 4:3 (3:2) | 26.07.2021 1 deild 2021
15:00 Donaustauf - ATSV
ATSV - Donaustauf 2:2 (0:2) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Donaustauf - ATSV 3:1 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
ATSV - Donaustauf 5:3 (3:2) | 23.09.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
15:00 Alzenau - Hanau
Hanau - Alzenau 2:6 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:3 (0:1) | 14.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 4:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:5 (0:3) | 10.11.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (3:0) | 04.08.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:5 (1:2) | 10.03.2018 Oberliga hessen 2017 2018
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 3:3 (1:0) | 02.09.2017 Oberliga hessen 2017 2018
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 3:3 (1:1) | 27.02.2016 Oberliga hessen 2015 2016
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:1) | 22.08.2015 Oberliga hessen 2015 2016
15:00 Waldgirmes - Friedberg
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 1:2 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:2 (2:1) | 03.12.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 2:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 1:3 (1:1) | 01.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 2:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:1) | 26.10.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 4:2 (2:2) | 05.05.2019 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 5:5 (4:1) | 13.10.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
15:00 Verona U19 - Genoa U19
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 3:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Primavera 1
Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 3:1 (1:1) | 06.12.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Verona U19 - Genoa U19 3:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2018 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 4:4 (1:3) | 23.12.2017 Primavera 1 2017 2018
15:00 Benevento U19 - Napoli U19
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 4:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Primavera 2
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2023 Coppa italia primavera
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 2:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2021 Coppa italia primavera 2021 2022
Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 2:3 (0:1) | 01.05.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:2 (2:2) | 13.02.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Coppa italia primavera 2018 2019
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:4 (1:1) | 20.09.2017 Coppa italia primavera 2017 2018
15:00 Tukums 2000 - Valmiera
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 3:2 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 0:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2023 Latvian cup
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 6:0 (3:0) | 07.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 4:3 (1:2) | 06.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:1 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 6:1 (4:0) | 06.08.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
15:00 Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung
Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 2:5 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I 3:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I 6:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Elite league 2022
15:00 Follo - Skeid
Follo - Skeid 5:2 (3:2) | 07.10.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
15:00 Tre Fiori - Murata
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Campionato sammarinese
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2023 Campionato sammarinese
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2023 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
Tre Fiori - Murata 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2021 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2020 2021
Murata - Tre Fiori 1:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Murata - Tre Fiori 2:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Tre Fiori - Murata 5:1 (5:0) | 16.03.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:3 (0:1) | 26.01.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 3:1 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 4:4 (:) | 16.02.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
15:00 Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 5:2 (1:1) | 17.04.2024 Swpl 1 women
Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 1:4 (1:2) | 28.01.2024 Swpl 1 women
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 3:5 (0:3) | 03.09.2023 Swpl 1 women
15:00 Rosengard W - AIK W
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:6 (0:2) | 19.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Rosengard W - AIK W 2:1 (2:0) | 20.04.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:7 (0:3) | 29.05.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
15:00 Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 1:2 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Club friendly women
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 6:2 (2:2) | 15.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 2:4 (1:2) | 08.05.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 3:4 (:) | 19.03.2023 Club friendly women
15:00 Pathum United - Port MTI FC
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 2:3 (2:0) | 02.12.2023 Thai league 1
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 2:1 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 4:2 (2:1) | 14.09.2022 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:1 (2:0) | 02.04.2022 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2022 Thai fa cup 2021 2022
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 1:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2021 Thai league 1 2020
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 0:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2020 Thai league 1 2020
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 3:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 7:3 (2:1) | 11.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
15:00 Nkana - ZESCO
ZESCO - Nkana 3:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Super league
ZESCO - Nkana 1:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Super league 2022 2023
ZESCO - Nkana 2:1 (1:1) | 19.02.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
ZESCO - Nkana 0:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Nkana - ZESCO 1:2 (0:1) | 17.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Nkana - ZESCO 3:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Caf confederation cup 2018 2019
ZESCO - Nkana 2:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2019 Caf confederation cup 2018 2019
Nkana - ZESCO 0:1 (:) | 08.04.2018 Super league 2018
ZESCO - Nkana 0:1 (:) | 16.08.2017 Super league 2017
Nkana - ZESCO 2:2 (:) | 30.04.2017 Super league 2017
ZESCO - Nkana 2:3 (:) | 06.11.2016 Super league 2016
Nkana - ZESCO 0:1 (:) | 12.06.2016 Super league 2016
ZESCO - Nkana 5:3 (:) | 15.08.2015 Super league 2015
15:30 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 5:1 (3:1) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 1:6 (0:5) | 05.08.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 2:1 (2:0) | 20.02.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2020 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2020 Dfb pokal 2019 2020
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:0) | 23.05.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
15:30 Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen 4:3 (3:1) | 30.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
15:30 Zilina - Trnava
Trnava - Zilina 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2023 Nike liga
Trnava - Zilina 0:2 (0:0) | 03.09.2023 Nike liga
Trnava - Zilina 4:2 (2:1) | 20.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Trnava - Zilina 2:2 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:2 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Zilina - Trnava 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2022 Slovak cup 2021 2022
Zilina - Trnava 0:1 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Trnava - Zilina 2:1 (2:1) | 27.02.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (1:0) | 18.10.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (1:0) | 14.06.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Trnava - Zilina 0:1 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Zilina - Trnava 4:2 (2:0) | 28.07.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Trnava - Zilina 3:3 (2:0) | 01.05.2019 Slovak cup 2018 2019
Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Trnava - Zilina 1:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Zilina - Trnava 6:0 (3:0) | 12.05.2018 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 0:3 (0:1) | 25.11.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Zilina - Trnava 3:1 (1:1) | 25.08.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 1:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Zilina - Trnava 7:0 (3:0) | 06.11.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
16:00 Bordj Menail - MO Constantine
MO Constantine - Bordj Menail 0:2 (0:2) | 29.12.2023 Ligue 2
Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 4:3 (2:2) | 15.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau
WAF Brigittenau - Stadlau 2:2 (1:1) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly
WAF Brigittenau - Stadlau 3:4 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Wien
16:00 KV Mechelen - Leuven
Leuven - KV Mechelen 2:3 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2024 Jupiler pro league
KV Mechelen - Leuven 1:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2023 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:0) | 08.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
KV Mechelen - Leuven 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:2 (1:1) | 21.03.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2) | 20.12.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:4 (3:1) | 06.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
16:00 Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2024 Super league women
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Super league women
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Super league women
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 5:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:1 (1:1) | 17.03.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:3 (0:2) | 24.09.2022 Belgian cup women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 7:0 (4:0) | 30.04.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Vtora liga
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 1:1 (0:0) | 08.08.2021 Vtora liga 2021 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 0:1 (0:1) | 05.03.2018 Vtora liga 2017 2018
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:6 (2:2) | 12.08.2017 Vtora liga 2017 2018
16:00 Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 1:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2023 Vtora liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0:3 (0:2) | 05.09.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4:4 (2:2) | 21.05.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
16:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven
Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 2:1 (1:1) | 19.01.2024 Club friendly
Spartak Pleven - Yantra Gabrovo 0:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Vtora liga
Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 6:2 (3:0) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
16:00 FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W
FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 1 liga women
Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W 5:2 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 1 liga women
Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W 2:1 (2:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly women
FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 6:1 (:) | 07.05.2017 2 liga women 2016 2017
Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W 0:9 (:) | 16.04.2017 2 liga women 2016 2017
FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 9:0 (:) | 16.10.2016 2 liga women 2016 2017
16:00 Skastice - Bzenec
Bzenec - Skastice 6:1 (5:1) | 23.09.2023 Division e
16:00 Sternberk - Vsechovice
Vsechovice - Sternberk 2:3 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 Division e
Sternberk - Vsechovice 6:3 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 Division e 2022 2023
16:00 Billericay - Margate
Margate - Billericay 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Billericay - Margate 3:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Margate - Billericay 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Billericay - Margate 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Fa trophy 2022 2023
Margate - Billericay 1:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Billericay - Margate 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Billericay - Margate 4:3 (2:1) | 14.04.2015 Ryman league 2014 2015
16:00 Bognor Regis - Folkestone
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 0:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 4:1 (2:1) | 10.12.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:0 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:4 (2:2) | 26.10.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:3 (1:2) | 18.01.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:2 (0:1) | 19.10.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:4 (1:3) | 16.10.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 7:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2017 Ryman league 2016 2017
16:00 Forest Green - Notts Co
Notts Co - Forest Green 4:3 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
16:00 Wrexham - Stockport County
Stockport County - Wrexham 5:0 (3:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Wrexham - Stockport County 3:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 National league 2021 2022
Wrexham - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Stockport County - Wrexham 2:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2021 National league 2021 2022
Wrexham - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2) | 10.04.2021 National league 2020 2021
Stockport County - Wrexham 2:0 (2:0) | 28.12.2020 National league 2020 2021
Wrexham - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2) | 31.08.2019 National league 2019 2020
Wrexham - Stockport County 6:1 (2:1) | 13.01.2015 Fa trophy 2014 2015
16:00 Ashton Utd - Marine
Marine - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Marine - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Ashton Utd - Marine 1:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Ashton Utd - Marine 3:0 (2:0) | 06.01.2018 Npl premier division 2017 2018
Marine - Ashton Utd 3:4 (1:0) | 19.09.2017 Npl premier division 2017 2018
16:00 Basford - Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge - Basford 5:2 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
16:00 Workington - Guiseley
Guiseley - Workington 4:3 (3:2) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
16:00 Newcastle - Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd - Newcastle 0:8 (0:3) | 24.09.2023 Premier league
16:00 Bromsgrove - Barwell
Barwell - Bromsgrove 2:1 (1:1) | 18.11.2023 Southern league central division
Barwell - Bromsgrove 1:2 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Fa cup
Bromsgrove - Barwell 2:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Barwell - Bromsgrove 1:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Barwell - Bromsgrove 2:3 (1:1) | 26.03.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Bromsgrove - Barwell 2:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Bromsgrove - Barwell 1:4 (1:1) | 07.03.2020 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Bromsgrove - Barwell 2:7 (:) | 29.10.2019 Fa trophy 2019 2020
16:00 Dorchester - AFC Totton
AFC Totton - Dorchester 4:4 (2:0) | 28.02.2024 Southern league south division
16:00 Swindon S - Winchester
Winchester - Swindon S 2:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2024 Southern league south division
Winchester - Swindon S 1:6 (1:3) | 04.03.2023 Southern league south division 2022 2023
16:00 Kuressaare - Flora
Flora - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Meistriliiga
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0) | 04.08.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:2) | 14.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 1:1 (0:1) | 11.04.2023 Estonian cup 2022 2023
Kuressaare - Flora 1:4 (1:3) | 08.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 2:0 (1:0) | 14.01.2023 Club friendly
Flora - Kuressaare 2:1 (2:0) | 22.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Flora 2:3 (0:1) | 31.07.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (4:0) | 17.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 1:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 30.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 23.01.2021 Estonian cup 2020 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:2) | 27.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Kuressaare 7:0 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:1) | 13.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 02.06.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Kuressaare 5:0 (2:0) | 21.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Flora - Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:7 (0:2) | 18.04.2018 Estonian cup 2017 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:7 (0:5) | 04.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
16:00 Lahti - KuPS
Lahti - KuPS 0:2 (0:2) | 16.03.2024 Liiga cup
Lahti - KuPS 3:4 (1:2) | 01.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
16:00 Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 1:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 1:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2020 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 2:5 (1:2) | 12.08.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
16:00 Throttur W - Valur W
Throttur W - Valur W 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Throttur W 2:1 (0:1) | 03.08.2023 Besta deild women
Throttur W - Valur W 1:2 (0:2) | 31.05.2023 Besta deild women
Throttur W - Valur W 2:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2023 Icelandic cup women
Throttur W - Valur W 1:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Valur W - Throttur W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Valur W - Throttur W 6:1 (2:1) | 20.07.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
16:00 Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 National league women
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 National league women
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:4 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 National league women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 3:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 National league women 2022
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:4 (0:2) | 07.05.2022 National league women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 5:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2021 National league women 2021
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 2:1 (1:0) | 06.06.2021 National league women 2021
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 6:2 (4:1) | 27.03.2021 National league women 2021
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 4:5 (3:2) | 31.10.2020 National league women 2020
16:00 Moss - Egersund
Egersund - Moss 2:2 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Division 2 group 1 2022
Moss - Egersund 2:0 (1:0) | 26.06.2022 Division 2 group 1 2022
Moss - Egersund 6:2 (3:1) | 11.08.2019 Division 2 group 1 2019
16:00 Sandnes - Levanger
Levanger - Sandnes 3:4 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr
Ayr - Partick Thistle 4:3 (3:1) | 27.02.2024 Championship
16:00 Alloa - Hamilton
Hamilton - Alloa 1:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 League one
Alloa - Hamilton 0:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2023 League one
Hamilton - Alloa 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 League one
Hamilton - Alloa 5:2 (4:2) | 13.05.2023 Championship 2022 2023
16:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Premiership
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:3 (2:3) | 14.02.2024 Premiership
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:4 (0:2) | 01.11.2023 Premiership
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:3 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Premiership 2021 2022
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2022 Scottish cup 2021 2022
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:2 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:3 (0:3) | 20.09.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2020 Premiership 2019 2020
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:3 (0:1) | 19.10.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:1 (1:1) | 03.04.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 24.11.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 14.04.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0) | 03.04.2018 Premiership 2017 2018
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 21.09.2017 League cup 2017 2018
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Aberdeen - Motherwell 7:2 (4:0) | 15.02.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
16:00 Sevilla FC W - Levante W
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:0 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Liga f women
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2023 Club friendly women
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 2:4 (1:3) | 05.03.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 5:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2022 Liga f women 2022 2023
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 3:0 (2:0) | 03.04.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2020 Primera division women 2020 2021
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 0:2 (0:1) | 29.02.2020 Primera division women 2019 2020
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 3:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2020 Copa de la reina women 2019 2020
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 3:2 (3:0) | 27.10.2019 Primera division women 2019 2020
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2019 Copa de la reina women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Primera division women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:1 (0:1) | 10.02.2018 Primera division women 2017 2018
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 5:5 (1:3) | 01.10.2017 Primera division women 2017 2018
16:00 Ponferradina - Barcelona B
Barcelona B - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Primera rfef group 1
Barcelona B - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
Ponferradina - Barcelona B 4:4 (1:3) | 22.11.2014 Segunda division 2014 2015
16:00 Msaken - Rades
Rades - Msaken 0:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Ligue 2
Rades - Msaken 4:3 (1:2) | 08.03.2020 Ligue 2 2019 2020
16:15 Club Brugge W - Leuven W
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2024 Super league women
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 4:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2024 Super league women
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 5:3 (2:2) | 18.11.2023 Super league women
16:15 Leganes - Zaragoza
Zaragoza - Leganes 1:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 Laliga2
Zaragoza - Leganes 3:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Leganes - Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1) | 19.12.2022 Laliga2 2022 2023
Leganes - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Laliga2 2021 2022
Zaragoza - Leganes 0:2 (0:1) | 22.11.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
Zaragoza - Leganes 0:5 (0:3) | 30.05.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Leganes - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Leganes - Zaragoza 5:2 (2:1) | 04.08.2018 Club friendly 2018
16:30 Drina Zvornik - Modrica
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 1:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Prva liga rs
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 2:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Prva liga rs 2022 2023
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 2:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2022 Prva liga rs 2022 2023
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 4:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2022 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 3:0 (2:0) | 06.11.2021 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 4:3 (2:1) | 28.04.2021 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
16:30 Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno - Chelmianka Chelm 3:4 (2:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
16:30 U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj
U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948 2:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Liga 1
U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:4 (0:1) | 28.07.2023 Liga 1
16:45 Valerenga W - Lyn W
Lyn W - Valerenga W 2:2 (:) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly women
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:3 (0:1) | 22.10.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Norway cup women
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 4:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.08.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:3 (1:1) | 27.03.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Valerenga W - Lyn W 4:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Valerenga W - Lyn W 3:1 (2:0) | 01.05.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Lyn W - Valerenga W 3:2 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:1 (:) | 13.06.2020 Club friendly women 2020
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:2 (0:2) | 25.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Valerenga W - Lyn W 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Valerenga W - Lyn W 6:1 (2:1) | 01.07.2018 Toppserien women 2018
17:00 Tirol - A. Lustenau
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Bundesliga
Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:2 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Bundesliga
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2023 Bundesliga
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:4 (0:2) | 20.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:2 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
A. Lustenau - Tirol 4:3 (0:2) | 24.11.2022 Club friendly 2022
17:00 St. Liege II W - Genk II W
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 2:2 (0:2) | 09.12.2023 1st national women
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2023 1st national women 2022 2023
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 4:1 (2:0) | 06.09.2022 1st national women 2022 2023
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 1:1 (:) | 26.02.2022 1st national women 2021 2022
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 1st national women 2021 2022
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 0:3 (0:2) | 08.02.2020 1st national women 2019 2020
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 3:4 (:) | 21.09.2019 1st national women 2019 2020
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:1 (:) | 04.05.2019 1st national women 2018 2019
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 3:4 (:) | 15.12.2018 1st national women 2018 2019
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 0:10 (:) | 10.10.2015 Belgian cup women 2015 2016
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Velvary
Velvary - Usti nad Labem 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Cfl group b
Usti nad Labem - Velvary 0:4 (0:3) | 29.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Velvary - Usti nad Labem 5:2 (3:0) | 01.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
17:00 Doubravka - Sobeslav
Sobeslav - Doubravka 2:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Sobeslav - Doubravka 2:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Doubravka - Sobeslav 3:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Sobeslav - Doubravka 1:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Division a 2021 2022
Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Division a 2021 2022
Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:1 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Division a 2019 2020
Sobeslav - Doubravka 1:1 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Division a 2018 2019
Doubravka - Sobeslav 4:4 (2:2) | 18.08.2018 Division a 2018 2019
17:00 Katovice - Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 4:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Katovice - Petrin Plzen 1:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 0:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Katovice - Petrin Plzen 3:0 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Division a 2021 2022
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 7:0 (2:0) | 11.09.2021 Division a 2021 2022
17:00 Klatovy - Pribram B
Pribram B - Klatovy 4:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Pribram B - Klatovy 1:3 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Klatovy - Pribram B 2:5 (1:2) | 06.08.2022 Division a 2022 2023
17:00 Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 1:3 (0:3) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 6:0 (2:0) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (3:0) | 21.08.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 0:3 (0:3) | 30.10.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (2:0) | 23.07.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 3:2 (2:2) | 05.10.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 0:1 (0:1) | 01.08.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 0:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 6:1 (3:1) | 20.05.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2016 2017
17:00 Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2023 Nb i women
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 2:3 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Nb i women 2022 2023
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 4:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Nb i women 2022 2023
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Nb i women 2020 2021
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 3:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2020 Nb i women 2020 2021
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:3 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Nb i women 2020 2021
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 3:0 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Nb i women 2019 2020
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:4 (0:1) | 16.10.2019 Nb i women 2019 2020
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 5:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Nb i women 2018 2019
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:3 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Nb i women 2018 2019
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 8:0 (5:0) | 18.08.2018 Nb i women 2018 2019
17:00 Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Premier league
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 3:1 (1:1) | 05.07.2023 Shield cup
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 3:3 (2:0) | 31.12.2020 Premier league 2020
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2020 Premier league 2020
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:2) | 28.01.2020 Shield cup 2020
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 1:0 (1:0) | 27.12.2019 Club friendly 2019
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 2:1 (1:1) | 27.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 3:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 4:3 (1:3) | 28.11.2017 Jordan cup 2017 2018
17:00 Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska 3:0 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2018 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska 1:2 (1:1) | 18.11.2017 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 1:1 (1:0) | 31.05.2017 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska 5:2 (:) | 22.10.2016 Iii liga group iii 2016 2017
17:00 Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 6:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 1:3 (0:2) | 29.04.2023 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 7:0 (5:0) | 24.09.2022 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
17:00 Comillas - Varea
Varea - Comillas 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Comillas - Varea 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Comillas 1:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Comillas 7:0 (4:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Comillas - Varea 0:0 (0:0) | 12.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Varea - Comillas 8:0 (5:0) | 26.01.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
17:00 CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - CD Colindres 3:4 (2:1) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
17:00 Vilafranca - L Hospitalet
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 3:1 (2:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 3:5 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
17:00 Mallbacken W - Alingsas W
Alingsas W - Mallbacken W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Elitettan women
Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 0:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 Elitettan women
Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Elitettan women 2022
Alingsas W - Mallbacken W 3:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Elitettan women 2022
Alingsas W - Mallbacken W 0:2 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Alingsas W - Mallbacken W 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2020 Elitettan women 2020
Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 3:4 (1:0) | 27.06.2020 Elitettan women 2020
17:00 Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne
Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv 2:5 (0:2) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
17:05 Al-Rustaq - Oman Club
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2023 Professional league
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:3 (0:0) | 15.02.2023 Professional league 2022 2023
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 0:1 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2022 Professional league 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 2:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Professional league 2021 2022
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2021 Professional league 2021 2022
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (1:0) | 23.12.2020 Professional league 2020 2021
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (1:0) | 07.02.2020 Professional league 2019 2020
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2019 Professional league 2019 2020
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 5:2 (3:1) | 24.04.2019 Professional league 2018 2019
17:30 Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 2:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Regionalliga east
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 3:1 (2:1) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 2:3 (0:0) | 18.03.2022 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2021 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:6 (0:4) | 06.09.2019 Regionalliga east 2019 2020
17:30 Bravo - Radomlje
Radomlje - Bravo 0:1 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Prva liga
Bravo - Radomlje 0:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Prva liga
Radomlje - Bravo 1:2 (0:2) | 27.08.2023 Prva liga
Bravo - Radomlje 0:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 3:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Bravo - Radomlje 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 0:2 (0:0) | 19.10.2022 Slovenian cup 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 1:1 (0:0) | 05.09.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 2:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Bravo - Radomlje 0:3 (0:0) | 07.12.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Radomlje - Bravo 0:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Bravo - Radomlje 0:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Radomlje - Bravo 2:2 (2:0) | 23.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bravo - Radomlje 1:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2020 Club friendly 2020
Bravo - Radomlje 3:3 (:) | 25.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Radomlje - Bravo 3:2 (0:2) | 28.04.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
Bravo - Radomlje 1:2 (:) | 24.10.2018 2 snl 2018 2019
Bravo - Radomlje 9:2 (6:2) | 19.05.2018 2 snl 2017 2018
18:00 Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (1:2) | 08.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:1) | 01.12.2021 Bahrain cup 2021 2022
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Bahrain cup 2020 2021
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 5:1 (3:0) | 14.11.2016 Bahrain cup 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 4:0 (3:0) | 24.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 3:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:2) | 23.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 5:4 (3:1) | 17.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
18:00 Al Riffa - Sitra
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 27.02.2024 Premier league
Al Riffa - Sitra 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2023 Bahrain cup
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Riffa - Sitra 1:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:1 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 Bahrain cup 2020 2021
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:3 (1:0) | 07.10.2019 Bahrain cup 2019 2020
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:5 (0:3) | 27.01.2017 Bahrain cup 2016 2017
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:2 (0:1) | 25.01.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Riffa - Sitra 1:3 (1:2) | 12.12.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Riffa - Sitra 6:1 (2:1) | 14.02.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
18:00 Tienen W - Moldavo W
Moldavo W - Tienen W 1:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 1st national women
Moldavo W - Tienen W 7:1 (3:0) | 04.02.2023 1st national women 2022 2023
18:00 Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 1:5 (0:2) | 10.11.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 2:4 (0:3) | 09.09.2023 Meistriliiga women
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 0:2 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 1:5 (0:4) | 13.08.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 0:1 (0:1) | 04.06.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 8:1 (4:0) | 18.05.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 7:0 (6:0) | 28.08.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
18:00 Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 4:1 (2:0) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 3:2 (1:1) | 23.04.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 1:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 4:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 0:2 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 3:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 3:1 (2:0) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 2:3 (1:0) | 25.04.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 2:1 (2:1) | 17.09.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 6:3 (3:2) | 16.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
18:00 Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Serie a women
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:2 (0:0) | 11.12.2023 Serie a women
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Serie a women
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:1 (1:0) | 10.03.2023 Club friendly women
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 1:6 (1:1) | 16.01.2022 Serie a women 2021 2022
18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar
Galapagar - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2:2 (1:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Galapagar - Pozuelo de Alarcon 7:1 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
18:00 Wil - Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:2 (3:0) | 02.02.2024 Challenge league
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2024 Challenge league
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:3 (0:2) | 04.08.2023 Challenge league
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:0) | 21.04.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 4:1 (3:1) | 31.03.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Wil - Schaffhausen 4:3 (1:0) | 28.10.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 5:2 (3:1) | 22.04.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:3 (2:1) | 30.10.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:2) | 01.05.2021 Challenge league 2020 2021
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:1 (1:0) | 05.02.2021 Challenge league 2020 2021
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2020 Challenge league 2020 2021
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2020 Challenge league 2020 2021
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:1) | 26.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:3 (2:3) | 07.07.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Wil - Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1) | 30.11.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:3 (2:1) | 03.08.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2019 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0) | 10.02.2019 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Challenge league 2018 2019
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Challenge league 2017 2018
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:2 (1:1) | 24.02.2018 Challenge league 2017 2018
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:1 (2:1) | 11.12.2017 Challenge league 2017 2018
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:3 (0:0) | 25.09.2017 Challenge league 2017 2018
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2017 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2017 Challenge league 2016 2017
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2016 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2016 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:3 (1:2) | 21.05.2016 Challenge league 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0) | 08.02.2016 Challenge league 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:2 (1:0) | 28.11.2015 Challenge league 2015 2016
Schaffhausen - Wil 4:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2015 Challenge league 2015 2016
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2015 Swiss cup 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:4 (1:2) | 10.05.2015 Challenge league 2014 2015
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:1 (0:1) | 15.03.2015 Challenge league 2014 2015
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2014 Challenge league 2014 2015
Wil - Schaffhausen 5:2 (2:1) | 17.08.2014 Challenge league 2014 2015
18:00 Fenerbahce - Besiktas
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Super lig
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:4 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:2 (2:1) | 19.12.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:0) | 21.03.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 3:4 (1:2) | 29.11.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
18:15 Bersenbruck - Heeslinger
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 3:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 2:3 (1:3) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 3:1 (3:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 1:1 (1:0) | 07.11.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 2:1 (0:1) | 03.11.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 0:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2018 2019
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 1:1 (1:1) | 19.08.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2018 2019
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 2:4 (1:2) | 15.10.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 4:4 (0:2) | 23.04.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2016 2017
18:15 Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:2 (0:1) | 09.03.2024 League cup women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Besta deild women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2023 Besta deild women
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 0:2 (0:1) | 01.06.2023 Besta deild women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2021 Icelandic cup women 2021
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:2 (1:1) | 26.09.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 0:1 (0:0) | 14.07.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 9:1 (:) | 17.08.2018 Urvalsdeild women 2018
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:4 (:) | 27.05.2018 Urvalsdeild women 2018
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 2:0 (:) | 28.09.2017 Urvalsdeild women 2017
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:1 (:) | 20.06.2017 Urvalsdeild women 2017
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 3:2 (:) | 31.08.2016 Urvalsdeild women 2016
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:4 (:) | 25.06.2016 Urvalsdeild women 2016
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 8:1 (:) | 27.09.2014 Urvalsdeild women 2014
18:15 Cosmos - San Giovanni
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:3 (0:1) | 28.01.2024 Campionato sammarinese
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Campionato sammarinese
Cosmos - San Giovanni 4:0 (2:0) | 28.01.2023 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:3 (0:3) | 11.09.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
San Giovanni - Cosmos 5:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2020 2021
Cosmos - San Giovanni 3:3 (0:1) | 14.12.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:2 (0:1) | 30.11.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Coppa titano 2019 2020
San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:4 (0:3) | 26.10.2019 Coppa titano 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 5:1 (3:0) | 17.03.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:7 (0:5) | 06.03.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 3:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2024 Dfb pokal
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 4:2 (1:0) | 12.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2) | 19.09.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 5:2 (2:0) | 06.02.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2020 Dfb pokal 2019 2020
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1) | 08.12.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 4:3 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 Bundesliga 2015 2016
18:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:1 (0:1) | 23.12.2023 Serie c group c
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (1:2) | 30.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2022 Coppa italia serie c 2022 2023
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 4:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2022 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2021 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0) | 21.02.2021 Serie c group c 2020 2021
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 2:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 Serie c group c 2020 2021
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 3:4 (2:2) | 24.11.2019 Serie c group c 2019 2020
18:30 Dungannon - Ballymena
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:4 (1:3) | 13.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Nifl premiership
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:1) | 18.12.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Ballymena - Dungannon 4:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:3 (0:1) | 15.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Ballymena - Dungannon 5:1 (4:0) | 27.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Ballymena - Dungannon 0:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:5 (1:0) | 12.12.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2020 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Ballymena - Dungannon 3:2 (1:1) | 14.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:2 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0) | 12.01.2019 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:1) | 04.08.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:3 (1:2) | 06.03.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:3 (1:2) | 17.02.2018 Irish league cup 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:1 (1:0) | 18.11.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 5:2 (3:0) | 08.05.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
18:30 Glenavon - Carrick Rangers
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:2 (0:1) | 13.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:3 (1:2) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Nifl premiership
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:3 (0:1) | 22.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 4:2 (2:1) | 22.10.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:2 (2:1) | 03.09.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:1 (0:0) | 19.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 2:2 (1:0) | 15.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 0:4 (0:2) | 11.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 3:6 (1:0) | 25.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (0:1) | 02.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 3:4 (1:2) | 20.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (1:0) | 16.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 6:2 (2:1) | 30.11.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
18:30 Glentoran - Crusaders
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:2 (1:1) | 29.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Irish cup 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Crusaders - Glentoran 3:2 (2:1) | 03.12.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 3:1 (1:1) | 19.08.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:4 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (1:0) | 21.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Crusaders - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:3 (0:1) | 25.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glentoran - Crusaders 3:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 Irish cup 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Crusaders - Glentoran 2:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:1 (0:1) | 29.02.2020 Irish cup 2019 2020
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:1 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Crusaders - Glentoran 5:2 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
18:30 Linfield - Cliftonville
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:3 (0:0) | 20.02.2024 Nifl premiership
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:1 (1:0) | 22.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:0 (1:0) | 10.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Linfield - Cliftonville 0:0 (0:0) | 08.11.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Cliftonville - Linfield 2:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:1 (1:0) | 01.10.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 29.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Cliftonville - Linfield 4:3 (1:1) | 26.01.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
18:30 Newry City - Loughgall
Loughgall - Newry City 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2024 Nifl premiership
Loughgall - Newry City 3:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Newry City - Loughgall 0:3 (0:3) | 05.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Newry City - Loughgall 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - Newry City 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - Newry City 1:3 (0:2) | 11.12.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Newry City - Loughgall 1:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Newry City - Loughgall 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - Newry City 1:0 (1:0) | 07.12.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - Newry City 0:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2019 Irish league cup 2019 2020
Newry City - Loughgall 3:4 (1:2) | 06.08.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
18:30 Subiza - Txantrea
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Subiza - Txantrea 4:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Subiza - Txantrea 1:2 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 22.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Subiza - Txantrea 2:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Subiza - Txantrea 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Txantrea - Subiza 3:3 (:) | 28.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Subiza - Txantrea 2:3 (1:0) | 11.01.2020 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
Subiza - Txantrea 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Txantrea - Subiza 2:2 (:) | 20.10.2018 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
Txantrea - Subiza 7:3 (:) | 24.02.2018 Tercera division group 15 2017 2018
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Gagra
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (1:1) | 07.03.2024 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 3:0 (1:0) | 03.11.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 3:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (0:3) | 18.03.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (0:2) | 26.11.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 2:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1) | 16.06.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 5:2 (3:1) | 18.04.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 21.12.2023 Super league
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2023 Super league
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Super league 2022 2023
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:0 (1:0) | 04.01.2022 Super league 2021 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1) | 26.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Super league 2019 2020
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2019 Super league 2019 2020
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:1 (0:1) | 15.12.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 6:1 (3:0) | 22.02.2015 Super league 2014 2015
19:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 0:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Super liga
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 1:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Super liga
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 1:3 (0:1) | 01.10.2023 Super liga
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 3:4 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
19:00 Mornar Bar - Decic
Decic - Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Decic - Mornar Bar 3:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Decic - Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:0) | 05.04.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 1:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Decic - Mornar Bar 3:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:1 (0:1) | 24.07.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 2:1 (1:0) | 20.05.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 4:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Mornar Bar - Decic 1:2 (1:0) | 01.12.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 4:2 (:) | 07.06.2020 Druga liga 2019 2020
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:2 (0:1) | 03.11.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Decic - Mornar Bar 2:0 (2:0) | 08.09.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Mornar Bar - Decic 4:3 (1:2) | 27.09.2017 Montenegrin cup 2017 2018
19:00 Benfica - Braga
Benfica - Braga 3:2 (2:1) | 10.01.2024 Taca de portugal
Braga - Benfica 0:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2023 Liga portugal
Benfica - Braga 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 1:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2023 Taca de portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 3:0 (2:0) | 30.12.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 3:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2022 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Benfica - Braga 6:1 (4:1) | 07.11.2021 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Braga - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Taca de portugal 2020 2021
Braga - Benfica 0:2 (0:1) | 21.03.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Braga - Benfica 2:1 (1:1) | 20.01.2021 League cup 2020 2021
Benfica - Braga 2:3 (0:1) | 08.11.2020 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Benfica - Braga 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Benfica - Braga 0:1 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Benfica - Braga 2:1 (1:1) | 18.12.2019 Taca de portugal 2019 2020
Braga - Benfica 0:4 (0:1) | 01.09.2019 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Braga - Benfica 1:4 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Benfica - Braga 6:2 (2:0) | 23.12.2018 Primeira liga 2018 2019
19:00 Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 1:2 (0:1) | 21.02.2024 Division 2
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:2 (0:2) | 25.10.2023 Division 2
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 3:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2022 Qsl 2021 2022
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2021 Qsl 2020 2021
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2020 Qsl 2020 2021
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 5:2 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Qsl 2018 2019
20:00 Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2
Royal Union SG 2 - Union Rochefortoise 3:4 (2:1) | 15.10.2023 Second amateur division group acff
20:00 Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2
Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Torhout 8:1 (3:1) | 01.10.2023 Second amateur division group vfv a
20:00 Alianza Lima W - Killas W
Alianza Lima W - Killas W 9:1 (:) | 27.05.2023 Liga women 2023
Killas W - Alianza Lima W 0:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2022 Liga women 2022
Alianza Lima W - Killas W 7:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Liga women 2021
20:15 Domzale - Maribor
Maribor - Domzale 3:0 (2:0) | 02.03.2024 Prva liga
Domzale - Maribor 1:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2023 Prva liga
Maribor - Domzale 1:1 (1:1) | 26.08.2023 Prva liga
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 1:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Maribor - Domzale 0:3 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 3:2 (1:1) | 14.08.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 0:2 (0:2) | 02.04.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 1:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2021 Slovenian cup 2021 2022
Domzale - Maribor 3:3 (0:1) | 26.09.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 3:1 (3:0) | 25.07.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Domzale - Maribor 2:1 (2:0) | 27.04.2021 Slovenian cup 2020 2021
Maribor - Domzale 1:3 (0:3) | 20.04.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Domzale - Maribor 3:3 (3:1) | 10.02.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Maribor - Domzale 4:3 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Prva liga 2020 2021
20:30 Schalke - Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf - Schalke 5:3 (3:0) | 25.11.2023 2 bundesliga
20:45 Gent - Westerlo
Westerlo - Gent 0:3 (0:2) | 07.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
Gent - Westerlo 2:2 (1:1) | 27.01.2024 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - Gent 1:3 (1:1) | 13.08.2023 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - Gent 1:3 (1:1) | 27.05.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Gent - Westerlo 3:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Westerlo - Gent 3:3 (2:2) | 11.02.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Gent - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1) | 07.08.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Westerlo - Gent 6:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
20:45 Lazio - Verona
Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1) | 09.12.2023 Serie a
Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Lazio - Verona 2:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
Lazio - Verona 3:3 (2:2) | 21.05.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Lazio 4:1 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Lazio 0:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
Lazio - Verona 1:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Serie a 2020 2021
Verona - Lazio 1:5 (1:1) | 26.07.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Lazio - Verona 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Lazio - Verona 2:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2018 Serie a 2017 2018
Verona - Lazio 0:3 (0:2) | 24.09.2017 Serie a 2017 2018
Lazio - Verona 5:2 (1:0) | 11.02.2016 Serie a 2015 2016
22:00 Bogota - Leones
Leones - Bogota 1:0 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Primera b
Bogota - Leones 4:3 (3:1) | 10.04.2023 Primera b
23:00 Grecia - AD Santos
AD Santos - Grecia 0:2 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Primera division
Grecia - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Primera division
AD Santos - Grecia 2:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2023 Primera division
Grecia - AD Santos 2:1 (1:1) | 03.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
AD Santos - Grecia 2:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
AD Santos - Grecia 5:3 (1:2) | 12.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023