1st Half Over 1.5 Goals
At least 2 goals in the first half
Saturday 27, April 28 Apr »
01:00 Avai - Santos
Santos - Avai 1:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Serie a 2022
Avai - Santos 1:0 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Serie a 2022
Avai - Santos 1:2 (1:2) | 07.11.2019 Serie a 2019
Santos - Avai 3:1 (2:1) | 28.07.2019 Serie a 2019
Santos - Avai 1:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2017 Serie a 2017
Avai - Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2017 Serie a 2017
Santos - Avai 5:2 (2:1) | 22.08.2015 Serie a 2015
01:00 York Utd - Vancouver FC
Vancouver FC - York Utd 1:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Vancouver FC 2:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2023 Canadian premier league
Vancouver FC - York Utd 1:2 (1:1) | 02.07.2023 Canadian premier league
York Utd - Vancouver FC 1:2 (1:2) | 22.04.2023 Canadian premier league
01:00 Moca - Universidad O&M
Moca - Universidad O&M 1:2 (0:2) | 09.03.2024 Ldf
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:1 (2:0) | 29.08.2023 Ldf
Universidad O&M - Moca 0:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2023 Ldf
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Ldf
Universidad O&M - Moca 2:1 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 Ldf
Universidad O&M - Moca 0:2 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Ldf 2022
Moca - Universidad O&M 0:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Ldf 2022
Universidad O&M - Moca 1:1 (1:0) | 15.05.2022 Ldf 2022
Moca - Universidad O&M 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Ldf 2022
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Ldf 2021
Universidad O&M - Moca 2:1 (0:1) | 31.08.2021 Ldf 2021
Universidad O&M - Moca 1:0 (0:0) | 08.07.2021 Ldf 2021
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:1 (0:1) | 16.06.2021 Ldf 2021
Universidad O&M - Moca 1:2 (0:1) | 26.08.2019 Ldf 2019
Moca - Universidad O&M 1:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2019 Ldf 2019
Moca - Universidad O&M 0:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2018 Ldf 2018
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:1 (0:0) | 04.08.2018 Ldf 2018
Universidad O&M - Moca 2:4 (1:1) | 20.05.2018 Ldf 2018
Moca - Universidad O&M 2:0 (0:0) | 09.07.2017 Ldf 2017
Universidad O&M - Moca 0:4 (0:4) | 30.04.2017 Ldf 2017
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America
Sol de America - Sportivo Trinidense 2:3 (2:3) | 03.02.2024 Primera division
Sol de America - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 0:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2017 Primera division 2017
Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 2:2 (1:1) | 04.06.2017 Primera division 2017
01:30 Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W
Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 South american championship women u20
Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 3:0 (2:0) | 08.03.2020 South american championship women u20 2020
Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:8 (0:3) | 01.02.2018 South american championship women u20 2018
01:30 Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 0:3 (0:2) | 02.07.2023 Nwsl women
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 2:1 (1:1) | 21.05.2023 Nwsl women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 4:2 (3:1) | 11.05.2023 Nwsl challenge cup women
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 0:0 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 2:2 (0:1) | 28.05.2022 Nwsl women 2022
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 4:1 (2:0) | 03.04.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2022 Nwsl challenge cup women 2022
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:1 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 1:1 (0:0) | 06.06.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (0:0) | 17.05.2021 Nwsl women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2021 Nwsl challenge cup women 2021
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 0:3 (0:1) | 05.10.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:1 (1:1) | 25.08.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 4:3 (2:2) | 07.07.2019 Nwsl women 2019
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 2:1 (1:1) | 08.07.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 0:1 (0:1) | 24.06.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Nwsl women 2018
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 3:0 (0:0) | 09.08.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:2 (1:1) | 08.07.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Nwsl women 2017
Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W 1:2 (0:1) | 27.08.2016 Nwsl women 2016
Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:0 (2:0) | 19.06.2016 Nwsl women 2016
02:00 Guarani - Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC - Guarani 0:1 (0:1) | 06.09.2023 Serie b
Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 3:3 (3:1) | 25.05.2023 Serie b
Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Serie b 2022
Chapecoense-SC - Guarani 0:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2022 Serie b 2022
Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 2:0 (2:0) | 29.11.2020 Serie b 2020
Chapecoense-SC - Guarani 2:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2020 Serie b 2020
02:00 Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Liga pro
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Liga pro
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1) | 22.10.2022 Liga pro 2022
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Liga pro 2022
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2021 Liga pro 2021
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:1) | 15.05.2021 Liga pro 2021
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2020 Liga pro 2020
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2020 Liga pro 2020
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1) | 13.07.2019 Liga pro 2019
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2019 Liga pro 2019
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1) | 27.11.2016 Serie a 2016
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 3:2 (2:2) | 13.08.2016 Serie a 2016
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2016 Serie a 2016
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2016 Serie a 2016
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2015 Serie a 2015
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (1:1) | 18.07.2015 Serie a 2015
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 0:2 (0:2) | 11.07.2015 Serie a 2015
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (1:1) | 01.02.2015 Serie a 2015
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:2 (1:1) | 09.11.2014 Serie a 2014
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:0) | 27.09.2014 Serie a 2014
Mushuc Runa - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 (1:0) | 12.04.2014 Serie a 2014
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3:2 (2:1) | 22.03.2014 Serie a 2014
02:10 Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo
Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas 3:0 (2:0) | 23.11.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
03:00 Puebla - Club America
Club America - Puebla 3:0 (2:0) | 16.07.2023 Liga mx
Club America - Puebla 2:2 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Liga mx 2022 2023
Club America - Puebla 5:1 (2:1) | 16.10.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Puebla - Club America 1:6 (1:2) | 13.10.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Puebla - Club America 1:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Club America - Puebla 3:2 (1:1) | 15.05.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
Puebla - Club America 1:1 (0:0) | 12.05.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
Puebla - Club America 1:1 (1:1) | 08.01.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
Club America - Puebla 2:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2021 Liga mx 2021 2022
Club America - Puebla 1:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2021 Liga mx 2020 2021
Puebla - Club America 2:3 (2:0) | 09.09.2020 Liga mx 2020 2021
Puebla - Club America 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2020 Liga mx 2019 2020
Club America - Puebla 2:0 (0:0) | 27.10.2019 Liga mx 2019 2020
Club America - Puebla 1:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Puebla - Club America 2:3 (1:2) | 22.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Puebla - Club America 3:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Club America - Puebla 1:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Club America - Puebla 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Puebla - Club America 2:2 (1:1) | 22.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Club America - Puebla 0:0 (0:0) | 10.01.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Puebla - Club America 4:2 (3:1) | 27.07.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Liga premier serie a 2022 2023
Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:1 (2:1) | 15.10.2022 Liga premier serie a 2022 2023
04:00 Cartagines - Zeledon
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:2 (1:0) | 26.02.2024 Primera division
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Primera division
Cartagines - Zeledon 4:0 (2:0) | 21.09.2023 Primera division
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (2:1) | 15.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1) | 16.01.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (0:0) | 08.09.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
Cartagines - Zeledon 0:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:4 (1:2) | 06.12.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Zeledon 0:3 (0:2) | 30.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:2 (0:1) | 13.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 16.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 3:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:2 (1:0) | 22.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:2 (2:0) | 25.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Zeledon - Cartagines 3:3 (1:1) | 21.09.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Cartagines - Zeledon 3:1 (3:0) | 02.04.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:1 (0:1) | 04.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0) | 10.02.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:4 (1:3) | 01.10.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:0 (1:0) | 03.09.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0) | 30.08.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1 (0:1) | 26.07.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Zeledon - Cartagines 5:4 (2:1) | 19.07.2015 Copa costa rica 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:0 (1:0) | 22.03.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1) | 28.01.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Zeledon - Cartagines 1:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 1:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cartagines - Zeledon 3:1 (3:0) | 13.07.2014 Copa costa rica 2014
Zeledon - Cartagines 2:2 (1:1) | 20.04.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
Cartagines - Zeledon 2:2 (1:1) | 27.02.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
04:00 Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W
Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W 1:1 (1:0) | 11.04.2024 South american championship women u20
Argentina U20 W - Peru U20 W 3:0 (3:0) | 11.04.2022 South american championship women u20
Argentina U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:2 (1:2) | 15.01.2018 South american championship women u20 2018
04:00 Angel City W - Kansas City Current W
Kansas City Current W - Angel City W 4:2 (2:0) | 30.03.2024 Nwsl women
Kansas City Current W - Angel City W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Nwsl women
Angel City W - Kansas City Current W 3:2 (3:0) | 08.05.2023 Nwsl women
05:10 Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 4:0 (2:0) | 05.10.2023 Liga mx
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:1 (0:0) | 04.08.2023 Leagues cup
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2023 Liga mx 2022 2023
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 4:1 (1:1) | 08.09.2022 Liga mx 2022 2023
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3 (1:2) | 15.01.2022 Liga mx 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2021 Liga mx 2021 2022
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 2:2 (0:1) | 13.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:0 (2:0) | 25.01.2021 Liga mx 2020 2021
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 3:2 (1:0) | 26.07.2020 Liga mx 2020 2021
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (2:0) | 27.10.2019 Liga mx 2019 2020
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:2 (0:1) | 10.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 0:1 (0:1) | 22.08.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 4:3 (2:1) | 26.02.2017 Primera division 2016 2017
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 4:1 (1:1) | 11.09.2016 Primera division 2016 2017
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (0:1) | 30.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 2:1 (1:0) | 08.11.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0) | 11.01.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3 (0:2) | 19.07.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 J1 league
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:4 (0:1) | 13.05.2023 J1 league
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (0:3) | 07.08.2022 J1 league 2022
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2022 J1 league 2022
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 J1 league 2021
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 J1 league 2021
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1) | 10.10.2020 J1 league 2020
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.07.2020 J1 league 2020
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 5:2 (2:1) | 20.07.2019 J1 league 2019
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1) | 22.05.2019 Ybc levain cup 2019
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (3:0) | 10.04.2019 Ybc levain cup 2019
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2019 J1 league 2019
Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:0) | 20.10.2018 J1 league 2018
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2018 J1 league 2018
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (2:0) | 26.10.2014 J league division 2 2014
06:00 Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (2:1) | 19.11.2023 J3 league
06:30 Lambton J. - Valentine
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:2 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:2 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Valentine - Lambton J. 1:1 (0:0) | 27.06.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lambton J. - Valentine 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:2) | 05.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Lambton J. - Valentine 5:2 (4:2) | 13.07.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:4 (0:3) | 13.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lambton J. - Valentine 3:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Valentine - Lambton J. 2:1 (0:1) | 24.06.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:3 (1:1) | 01.04.2017 Northern nsw 2017
Lambton J. - Valentine 2:3 (1:1) | 09.07.2016 Northern nsw 2016
Valentine - Lambton J. 0:2 (0:2) | 30.04.2016 Northern nsw 2016
07:00 Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:0 (1:0) | 19.08.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 2:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:3) | 06.05.2023 Npl act
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 2:2 (2:2) | 27.08.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 4:2 (3:2) | 07.05.2022 Npl act 2022
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:2 (0:1) | 03.07.2021 Npl act 2021
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 5:0 (3:0) | 09.05.2021 Npl act 2021
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:4 (1:2) | 15.08.2020 Npl act 2020
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:1 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Npl act 2019
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 4:0 (2:0) | 18.08.2019 Npl act 2019
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 4:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2019 Npl act 2019
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 7:0 (3:0) | 15.08.2018 Capital territory 2018
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:2) | 20.05.2018 Capital territory 2018
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 2:0 (1:0) | 02.07.2017 Capital territory 2017
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:7 (0:2) | 23.04.2017 Capital territory 2017
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 2:2 (1:2) | 28.08.2016 Capital territory 2016
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:2 (0:1) | 26.06.2016 Capital territory 2016
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 0:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2016 Capital territory 2016
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (0:1) | 06.09.2015 Capital territory 2015
Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (1:1) | 08.08.2015 Capital territory 2015
Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 2:3 (1:2) | 31.05.2015 Capital territory 2015
07:00 Avondale FC - Green Gully
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:4 (0:3) | 23.06.2023 Npl victoria
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:2 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl victoria
Green Gully - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) | 17.06.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Green Gully - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2) | 28.02.2020 Npl victoria 2020
Avondale FC - Green Gully 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5 (1:3) | 23.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Avondale FC - Green Gully 3:0 (2:0) | 01.06.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Green Gully - Avondale FC 3:4 (1:2) | 23.02.2018 Npl victoria 2018
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans
St Albans - Dandenong Thunder 0:4 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Npl victoria
Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 4:4 (0:2) | 25.02.2023 Npl victoria
07:00 Moreland City - Altona Magic
Altona Magic - Moreland City 3:1 (2:1) | 10.06.2023 Npl victoria
07:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 J1 league
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 J1 league
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:1) | 11.07.2018 Emperors cup 2018
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:0) | 09.05.2018 Ybc levain cup 2018
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2018 Ybc levain cup 2018
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1) | 30.07.2017 J1 league 2017
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:3 (0:1) | 22.04.2017 J1 league 2017
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0) | 30.07.2016 J1 league 2016
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1) | 18.06.2016 J1 league 2016
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:0) | 15.07.2015 J1 league 2015
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2015 J1 league 2015
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2015 Nabisco cup 2015
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (1:1) | 22.11.2014 J league 2014
07:00 Iwata - Machida
Machida - Iwata 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 J2 league
Iwata - Machida 1:1 (1:1) | 12.04.2023 J2 league
Machida - Iwata 1:2 (0:2) | 03.10.2021 J2 league 2021
Iwata - Machida 1:3 (1:2) | 06.03.2021 J2 league 2021
Iwata - Machida 3:2 (0:2) | 16.12.2020 J2 league 2020
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kyoto
Vissel Kobe - Kyoto 2:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2023 J1 league
Kyoto - Vissel Kobe 0:3 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 J1 league
Kyoto - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (2:0) | 03.09.2022 J1 league 2022
07:00 Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kusatsu 2:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 J2 league
Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0) | 08.04.2023 J2 league
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kusatsu 2:0 (2:0) | 18.06.2022 J2 league 2022
Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 (1:2) | 30.03.2022 J2 league 2022
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kusatsu 4:1 (1:0) | 03.11.2021 J2 league 2021
Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 J2 league 2021
Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 J2 league 2020
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kusatsu 3:1 (2:0) | 12.08.2020 J2 league 2020
Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:4 (0:3) | 19.11.2017 J2 league 2017
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kusatsu 4:0 (2:0) | 26.02.2017 J2 league 2017
07:00 Mito - Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC - Mito 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 J2 league
Mito - Fujieda MYFC 1:4 (0:2) | 16.04.2023 J2 league
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Chiba
Chiba - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 J2 league
Vegalta Sendai - Chiba 2:1 (2:1) | 28.05.2023 J2 league
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara 2:2 (1:2) | 15.10.2023 J3 league
Sagamihara - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:1) | 11.06.2023 J3 league
07:00 YSCC - Nara Club
YSCC - Nara Club 1:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 J3 league
Nara Club - YSCC 2:2 (1:2) | 26.03.2023 J3 league
07:00 Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W
Omiya Ardija W - Beleza W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2024 We league women
Omiya Ardija W - Beleza W 1:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2023 We league cup women
Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W 3:2 (3:0) | 02.04.2023 We league women 2022 2023
07:00 Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Urawa W 1:2 (1:1) | 20.12.2023 We league women
Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 1:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 We league cup women
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Urawa W 1:2 (1:0) | 03.05.2023 We league women 2022 2023
Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 We league women 2022 2023
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Urawa W 0:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 We league women 2021 2022
Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 1:2 (1:1) | 16.10.2021 We league women 2021 2022
07:00 Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 K3 league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2023 K3 league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 0:3 (0:3) | 02.09.2022 K3 league 2022
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 4:3 (1:2) | 07.05.2022 K3 league 2022
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2021 K3 league 2021
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 5:1 (4:0) | 09.06.2021 K3 league 2021
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:0) | 26.09.2020 K3 league 2020
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 3:1 (2:1) | 25.07.2020 K3 league 2020
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 2:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 National league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 3:0 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 National league
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 3:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 National league
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1 (1:1) | 23.03.2019 National league
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0) | 05.09.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 4:1 (2:1) | 20.07.2018 National league 2018
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 2:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2018 National league 2018
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 4:3 (3:1) | 15.09.2017 National league 2017
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:1) | 28.07.2017 National league 2017
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1 (1:0) | 10.05.2017 National league 2017
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1 (0:1) | 02.04.2017 National league 2017
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 2:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2016 National league 2016
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 2:2 (1:0) | 12.08.2016 National league 2016
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2016 National league 2016
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 4:0 (1:0) | 31.10.2015 National league 2015
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2015 National league 2015
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1 (:) | 15.05.2015 National league 2015
Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:2 (0:1) | 27.09.2014 National league 2014
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0) | 25.07.2014 National league 2014
Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 2:1 (1:1) | 12.04.2014 National league 2014
07:00 Daejeon - Seoul
Daejeon - Seoul 2:2 (1:1) | 02.12.2023 K league 1
Daejeon - Seoul 4:3 (2:1) | 13.08.2023 K league 1
Seoul - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 K league 1
Daejeon - Seoul 3:2 (2:1) | 01.04.2023 K league 1
07:00 Seoul E-Land - Asan
Asan - Seoul E-Land 1:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 K league 2
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:0 (0:0) | 31.07.2023 K league 2
Asan - Seoul E-Land 2:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 K league 2
Asan - Seoul E-Land 2:1 (1:0) | 05.10.2022 K league 2 2022
Seoul E-Land - Asan 3:0 (1:0) | 14.09.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Seoul E-Land 0:0 (0:0) | 19.06.2022 K league 2 2022
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 K league 2 2022
Asan - Seoul E-Land 2:1 (2:0) | 31.10.2021 K league 2 2021
Seoul E-Land - Asan 1:3 (1:1) | 07.08.2021 K league 2 2021
Asan - Seoul E-Land 0:0 (0:0) | 16.06.2021 K league 2 2021
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:1 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 K league 2 2021
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:1 (0:1) | 12.09.2020 K league 2 2020
Seoul E-Land - Asan 1:2 (1:2) | 25.07.2020 K league 2 2020
Asan - Seoul E-Land 0:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2020 K league 2 2020
Seoul E-Land - Asan 1:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Seoul E-Land 3:2 (2:0) | 21.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:2 (0:1) | 02.06.2019 K league 2 2019
Asan - Seoul E-Land 3:1 (1:0) | 30.03.2019 K league 2 2019
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:4 (0:1) | 27.10.2018 K league 2 2018
Asan - Seoul E-Land 3:1 (2:1) | 25.08.2018 K league 2 2018
Asan - Seoul E-Land 3:0 (2:0) | 09.06.2018 K league 2 2018
Seoul E-Land - Asan 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2018 K league 2 2018
Asan - Seoul E-Land 2:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2017 K league challenge 2017
Seoul E-Land - Asan 3:2 (1:1) | 23.08.2017 K league challenge 2017
07:55 Ehime - Kofu
Kofu - Ehime 1:0 (1:0) | 11.07.2021 J2 league 2021
Ehime - Kofu 0:1 (0:1) | 21.03.2021 J2 league 2021
Ehime - Kofu 0:2 (0:2) | 09.12.2020 J2 league 2020
08:00 Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2023 Npl northern nsw
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:5 (1:2) | 10.05.2023 Npl northern nsw
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:1 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (0:3) | 01.05.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 4:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 3:2 (1:2) | 11.04.2021 Npl northern nsw 2021
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:3 (0:3) | 09.08.2020 Npl northern nsw 2020
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 3:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 2:4 (2:2) | 10.04.2019 Npl northern nsw 2019
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:2 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Northern nsw 2018
Edgeworth E. - Lake Macquarie 2:2 (0:2) | 13.08.2017 Northern nsw 2017
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (2:0) | 12.11.2023 J1 league
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 J1 league
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 J1 league 2022
Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 J1 league 2022
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 J1 league 2021
08:00 Mokpo - Gangneung
Gangneung - Mokpo 1:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2023 K3 league
Mokpo - Gangneung 2:2 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 K3 league
Gangneung - Mokpo 4:1 (3:0) | 02.10.2022 K3 league 2022
Mokpo - Gangneung 2:3 (0:1) | 28.05.2022 K3 league 2022
Gangneung - Mokpo 1:1 (0:1) | 23.10.2021 K3 league 2021
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 K3 league 2021
Gangneung - Mokpo 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 K3 league 2020
Mokpo - Gangneung 2:2 (1:1) | 18.07.2020 K3 league 2020
Mokpo - Gangneung 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2019 National league
Gangneung - Mokpo 1:0 (0:0) | 09.08.2019 National league
Gangneung - Mokpo 4:2 (4:1) | 08.05.2019 National league
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 National league
Gangneung - Mokpo 3:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2018 National league 2018
Mokpo - Gangneung 2:3 (0:2) | 01.08.2018 National league 2018
Gangneung - Mokpo 3:0 (1:0) | 11.05.2018 National league 2018
Mokpo - Gangneung 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2018 National league 2018
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2017 National league 2017
Gangneung - Mokpo 4:1 (2:0) | 12.08.2017 National league 2017
Mokpo - Gangneung 1:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2017 National league 2017
Gangneung - Mokpo 0:0 (0:0) | 12.04.2017 National league 2017
Gangneung - Mokpo 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2016 National league 2016
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1) | 29.07.2016 National league 2016
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2016 National league 2016
Gangneung - Mokpo 1:2 (0:1) | 09.09.2015 National league 2015
Mokpo - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2015 National league 2015
Mokpo - Gangneung 2:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2015 National league 2015
Mokpo - Gangneung 1:2 (1:1) | 24.09.2014 National league 2014
Gangneung - Mokpo 2:1 (1:1) | 19.07.2014 National league 2014
08:30 Maitland - Cooks Hill United
Cooks Hill United - Maitland 1:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl northern nsw
Maitland - Cooks Hill United 5:4 (2:0) | 04.06.2022 Npl northern nsw 2022
08:30 West Adelaide - Playford Patriots
Playford Patriots - West Adelaide 4:0 (2:0) | 27.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 0:4 (0:3) | 22.07.2023 Npl victoria
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:2 (3:1) | 24.04.2023 Npl victoria
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2022 Npl victoria 2022
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:0 (3:0) | 30.04.2022 Npl victoria 2022
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:0) | 18.06.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 1:1 (1:1) | 06.03.2020 Npl victoria 2020
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:1 (1:1) | 09.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 1:2 (1:1) | 02.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 4:2 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 Npl victoria 2018
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (1:1) | 17.01.2018 Club friendly 2018
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:1 (1:1) | 28.05.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 4:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2017 Npl victoria 2017
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:0 (1:0) | 10.06.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 0:2 (0:2) | 04.03.2016 Npl victoria 2016
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 4:2 (:) | 07.08.2015 Npl victoria 2015
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:2 (:) | 01.05.2015 Npl victoria 2015
South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:1 (2:1) | 29.06.2014 Npl victoria 2014
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:3 (1:1) | 28.03.2014 Npl victoria 2014
09:00 Rewa - Nadi
Rewa - Nadi 0:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2023 Premier league
Nadi - Rewa 2:3 (2:2) | 23.04.2023 Premier league
Rewa - Nadi 2:2 (1:2) | 24.07.2022 Premier league 2022
Rewa - Nadi 2:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Premier league 2022
Rewa - Nadi 3:1 (2:0) | 19.12.2021 Premier league 2021
Nadi - Rewa 1:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2021 Premier league 2021
Rewa - Nadi 2:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2020 Premier league 2020
09:00 Southern District - Lee Man Warriors
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 3:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Premier league
Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:2 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 0:2 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Fa cup 2022 2023
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 1:3 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 1:2 (1:1) | 23.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 2:1 (2:0) | 13.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:4 (0:1) | 11.10.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 2:2 (1:1) | 15.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 3:1 (2:0) | 23.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 1:1 (1:0) | 01.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 2:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Lee Man Warriors - Southern District 3:1 (3:1) | 10.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
09:00 Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli
Don Bosco Garelli - Loyola 1:6 (1:2) | 05.08.2023 Copa paulino alcantara
09:00 Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:1 (1:0) | 23.12.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 0:1 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Mulan football league women
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 0:1 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2021 Mulan football league women 2021
Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2021 Mulan football league women 2021
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 2:5 (0:3) | 22.08.2020 Mulan football league women 2020
Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 3:7 (1:3) | 27.06.2020 Mulan football league women 2020
09:15 Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 A league
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 A league
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:3 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2022 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:2 (0:1) | 11.12.2022 A league 2022 2023
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 A league 2021 2022
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:4 (0:3) | 23.04.2022 A league 2021 2022
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 A league 2021 2022
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 0:2 (0:2) | 01.06.2021 A league 2020 2021
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 A league 2020 2021
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (1:0) | 31.12.2020 A league 2020 2021
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 0:0 (0:0) | 24.07.2020 A league 2019 2020
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 4:3 (2:1) | 09.02.2020 A league 2019 2020
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 A league 2019 2020
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:3 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 A league 2018 2019
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2019 A league 2018 2019
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:2 (1:0) | 23.12.2018 A league 2018 2019
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:8 (1:3) | 14.04.2018 A league 2017 2018
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0) | 09.01.2018 A league 2017 2018
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:5 (1:3) | 07.10.2017 A league 2017 2018
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2017 A league 2016 2017
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0) | 26.02.2017 A league 2016 2017
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1) | 20.11.2016 A league 2016 2017
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2:4 (0:2) | 09.04.2016 A league 2015 2016
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 0:1 (0:0) | 28.02.2016 A league 2015 2016
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0) | 14.11.2015 A league 2015 2016
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 A league 2014 2015
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0) | 30.11.2014 A league 2014 2015
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2014 A league 2014 2015
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:1 (2:1) | 15.03.2014 A league 2013 2014
Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 3:0 (3:0) | 25.01.2014 A league 2013 2014
09:15 Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC
Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1) | 18.02.2024 A league
Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:1) | 18.12.2023 A league
Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2023 A league 2022 2023
09:30 Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets
Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 1:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 Npl south australian
Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Npl south australian
Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 4:1 (1:0) | 09.10.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets 2:4 (1:2) | 23.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
09:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC
Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2023 Jia league
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:1) | 06.09.2022 K league 1 2022
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 3:2 (2:0) | 08.07.2022 K league 1 2022
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2022 K league 1 2022
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (1:1) | 02.08.2020 K league 1 2020
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 2:0 (1:0) | 16.05.2020 K league 1 2020
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 2:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2019 K league 1 2019
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 4:0 (2:0) | 09.07.2019 K league 1 2019
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 2:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 K league 1 2019
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 0:1 (0:1) | 24.11.2018 K league 1 2018
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:3 (1:1) | 16.09.2018 K league 1 2018
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 3:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 K league 1 2018
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1 (2:0) | 17.03.2018 K league 1 2018
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:2 (1:0) | 06.08.2017 K league classic 2017
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2017 K league classic 2017
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:2 (0:0) | 04.03.2017 K league classic 2017
Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:2 (0:1) | 04.10.2015 K league challenge 2015
Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 0:3 (0:2) | 09.08.2015 K league challenge 2015
09:30 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 K league 1
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (2:0) | 01.04.2023 K league 1
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:3 (0:2) | 24.10.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 K league 1 2021
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2021 K league 1 2021
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:3 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0) | 27.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0) | 24.06.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0) | 20.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0) | 21.10.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:1) | 15.07.2018 K league 2 2018
Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 5:0 (4:0) | 21.04.2018 K league 2 2018
09:30 Busan - Ansan Greeners
Busan - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2023 K league 2
Ansan Greeners - Busan 1:2 (0:2) | 01.07.2023 K league 2
Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 K league 2
Ansan Greeners - Busan 3:1 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 K league 2 2022
Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0) | 18.07.2022 K league 2 2022
Busan - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (1:0) | 05.06.2022 K league 2 2022
Ansan Greeners - Busan 1:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 K league 2 2022
Ansan Greeners - Busan 1:1 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 K league 2 2021
Busan - Ansan Greeners 4:0 (1:0) | 17.07.2021 K league 2 2021
Ansan Greeners - Busan 2:3 (1:1) | 13.06.2021 K league 2 2021
Busan - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2021 K league 2 2021
Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:1) | 20.10.2019 K league 2 2019
Ansan Greeners - Busan 2:0 (1:0) | 27.07.2019 K league 2 2019
Ansan Greeners - Busan 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2019 K league 2 2019
Busan - Ansan Greeners 3:0 (0:0) | 21.04.2019 K league 2 2019
Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2018 K league 2 2018
Ansan Greeners - Busan 0:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2018 K league 2 2018
Ansan Greeners - Busan 1:3 (0:0) | 06.05.2018 K league 2 2018
Busan - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 K league 2 2018
Ansan Greeners - Busan 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 K league challenge 2017
Busan - Ansan Greeners 3:0 (1:0) | 19.08.2017 K league challenge 2017
Ansan Greeners - Busan 0:3 (0:1) | 26.06.2017 K league challenge 2017
Busan - Ansan Greeners 3:1 (2:1) | 11.03.2017 K league challenge 2017
10:00 Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 2:3 (1:2) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 1:2 (0:1) | 17.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 2:5 (1:2) | 11.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 1:3 (0:1) | 20.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 3:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 3:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 0:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Sigma Olomouc U19 - Plzen U19 2:4 (2:1) | 20.05.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
10:00 Nairobi United - Kajiado
Kajiado - Nairobi United 0:3 (0:2) | 14.01.2024 Super league
10:00 CSM Resita - Ceahlaul
Ceahlaul - CSM Resita 4:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2023 Liga 2
10:00 Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina
Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2023 Liga 2
Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina 1:1 (1:1) | 15.02.2023 Club friendly
CSM Slatina - Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 (0:2) | 15.08.2022 Liga 2 2022 2023
10:00 Unirea Dej - FC Arges
FC Arges - Unirea Dej 2:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2023 Liga 2
10:15 Vltavin - FK Robstav
FK Robstav - Vltavin 5:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 Cfl group a
Vltavin - FK Robstav 3:2 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
10:15 Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 2:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group b
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 3:2 (1:1) | 07.05.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:4 (3:4) | 12.03.2022 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 1:1 (1:1) | 01.08.2021 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 3:1 (1:1) | 23.08.2020 Cfl group b 2020 2021
Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:5 (1:2) | 07.03.2020 Cfl group b 2019 2020
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jablonec B 3:0 (2:0) | 11.08.2019 Cfl group b 2019 2020
10:15 Aritma Prague - Tachov
Tachov - Aritma Prague 1:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Aritma Prague - Tachov 2:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2019 Division a 2018 2019
Tachov - Aritma Prague 3:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Division a 2018 2019
10:15 Sokolov - Horovice
Horovice - Sokolov 0:5 (0:2) | 30.09.2023 Division a
10:15 Brandys n. Labem - Slany
Slany - Brandys n. Labem 2:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Division b
Brandys n. Labem - Slany 2:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Division b 2021 2022
Slany - Brandys n. Labem 1:4 (1:2) | 09.10.2021 Division b 2021 2022
10:15 Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb
Hvezda Cheb - Olympie Brezova 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Division b
Hvezda Cheb - Olympie Brezova 2:2 (2:1) | 03.06.2023 Division b 2022 2023
10:15 Letohrad - Novy Bydzov
Novy Bydzov - Letohrad 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Division c
Novy Bydzov - Letohrad 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Division c 2022 2023
Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 3:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 Division c 2022 2023
10:15 Breclav - Havlickuv Brod
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:2 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Division d
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 0:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2023 Division d 2022 2023
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 1:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Division d 2022 2023
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 2:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Division d 2021 2022
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:1 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 Division d 2021 2022
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 3:0 (2:0) | 29.08.2020 Division d 2020 2021
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 4:3 (4:1) | 28.09.2019 Division d 2019 2020
Havlickuv Brod - Breclav 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Division d 2018 2019
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 1:1 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Division d 2018 2019
Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 6:1 (2:0) | 05.05.2018 Division d 2017 2018
10:15 Chrudim - Pribram
Pribram - Chrudim 2:1 (1:1) | 29.09.2023 Fnl
Pribram - Chrudim 1:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Chrudim - Pribram 3:0 (3:0) | 06.08.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Pribram - Chrudim 0:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Chrudim - Pribram 2:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
10:15 Vyskov - Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf - Vyskov 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Fnl
Varnsdorf - Vyskov 1:3 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Varnsdorf - Vyskov 2:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
10:15 Trinec - Start Brno
Start Brno - Trinec 2:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Msfl
10:15 Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici - Vratimov 3:3 (2:2) | 23.09.2023 Division f
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 1:5 (0:2) | 15.07.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 4:0 (4:0) | 25.04.2023 Npl south australian
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 2:3 (1:0) | 19.02.2022 Npl south australian 2022
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 1:1 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Npl south australian 2021
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (0:0) | 26.06.2021 Npl south australian 2021
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 1:3 (0:1) | 10.10.2020 Npl south australian 2020
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:1) | 22.02.2020 Npl south australian 2020
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 1:2 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (0:1) | 20.07.2019 Npl south australian 2019
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 3:1 (3:1) | 03.03.2019 Npl south australian 2019
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 3:0 (2:0) | 23.06.2018 Npl south australian 2018
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Npl south australian 2018
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 1:0 (1:0) | 10.06.2017 Npl south australian 2017
NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic 4:1 (3:1) | 04.03.2017 Npl south australian 2017
Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 0:4 (0:3) | 23.07.2016 Npl south australian 2016
10:30 Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA
Povltavska FA - Ceske Budejovice B 2:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group a
Povltavska FA - Ceske Budejovice B 2:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA 3:3 (3:3) | 24.09.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
10:30 Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B
Plzen B - Kraluv Dvur 3:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group a
Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 2:1 (1:0) | 08.04.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Plzen B - Kraluv Dvur 4:2 (1:2) | 10.09.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 1:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2022 Cfl group a 2021 2022
Plzen B - Kraluv Dvur 2:2 (2:1) | 05.09.2021 Cfl group a 2021 2022
10:30 Kolin - Hradec Kralove B
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 1:1 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group b
Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 2:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 0:3 (0:3) | 02.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 8:0 (3:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 3:3 (1:1) | 22.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
10:30 Kosmonosy - Chrudim B
Chrudim B - Kosmonosy 5:0 (3:0) | 01.10.2023 Division c
10:30 Slavia HK - Caslav
Caslav - Slavia HK 1:3 (0:2) | 01.10.2023 Division c
10:30 Prostejov - Jihlava
Jihlava - Prostejov 2:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2023 Fnl
Prostejov - Jihlava 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Jihlava - Prostejov 1:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Jihlava - Prostejov 1:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Prostejov - Jihlava 2:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Prostejov - Jihlava 2:4 (1:1) | 15.04.2021 Fnl 2020 2021
Jihlava - Prostejov 1:2 (0:0) | 02.10.2020 Fnl 2020 2021
Jihlava - Prostejov 3:2 (0:1) | 04.07.2020 Fnl 2019 2020
Prostejov - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0) | 02.11.2019 Fnl 2019 2020
Jihlava - Prostejov 4:0 (2:0) | 26.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
10:30 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2024 Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1 (0:1) | 02.03.2024 Liga 2
Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 3:1 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Liga 2 2022 2023
11:00 Hume City - Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2023 Npl victoria
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 24.02.2023 Npl victoria
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 3:2 (1:0) | 17.07.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:3 (0:3) | 16.04.2022 Npl victoria 2022
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2021 Npl victoria 2021
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:2 (1:0) | 15.06.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:2 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 Npl victoria 2019
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 0:2 (0:2) | 05.08.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:2 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 Npl victoria 2018
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 15.07.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 0:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2017 Npl victoria 2017
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 2:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2016 Npl victoria 2016
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 3:2 (1:1) | 30.04.2016 Npl victoria 2016
11:00 Pardubice B - Teplice B
Teplice B - Pardubice B 1:3 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Cfl group b
Teplice B - Pardubice B 0:4 (0:2) | 07.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Pardubice B - Teplice B 1:3 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Pardubice B - Teplice B 1:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2022 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Teplice B - Pardubice B 3:1 (1:0) | 28.09.2021 Cfl group b 2021 2022
Pardubice B - Teplice B 1:2 (0:2) | 26.10.2019 Cfl group b 2019 2020
11:00 Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19
Dukla Prague U19 - Brno U19 4:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 U19 league
Dukla Prague U19 - Brno U19 2:5 (0:4) | 02.06.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 4:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Dukla Prague U19 - Brno U19 5:1 (2:0) | 17.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 6:0 (3:0) | 17.11.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
11:00 Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 0:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:2 (1:1) | 12.05.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 5:2 (2:1) | 14.10.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 1:3 (1:2) | 07.05.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:2 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 4:2 (4:1) | 05.10.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 0:1 (0:0) | 13.10.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 2:2 (1:2) | 28.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Zlin U19 - Ostrava U19 2:1 (1:0) | 22.11.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 3:3 (1:2) | 29.04.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:7 (0:5) | 29.09.2023 U19 league
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 2:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Jihlava U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:2 (0:2) | 30.03.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 5:2 (3:2) | 01.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 5:1 (4:0) | 27.05.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
11:00 Hannover U19 - Dresden U19
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 1:1 (0:1) | 19.11.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2022 2023
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 0:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2020 Junioren bundesliga north 2020 2021
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 4:1 (3:1) | 22.02.2020 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 4:6 (1:4) | 14.09.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 0:2 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 2:2 (2:1) | 07.04.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 0:3 (0:2) | 21.10.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 1:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 0:1 (0:1) | 09.05.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 3:0 (1:0) | 06.12.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Dresden U19 - Hannover U19 4:3 (2:2) | 15.03.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2013 2014
11:00 Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 2:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 2:0 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 3:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:4 (0:4) | 27.10.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:2 (0:1) | 14.08.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 4:1 (2:0) | 16.04.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2015 2016
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:0 (0:0) | 08.11.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2015 2016
St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19 1:3 (0:2) | 08.04.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:1 (0:1) | 26.10.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 4:1 (3:0) | 23.03.2014 Junioren bundesliga north 2013 2014
11:00 Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 3:1 (2:1) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 4:4 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:4 (0:3) | 31.10.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:3 (1:2) | 09.11.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1 (1:1) | 16.02.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 1:3 (0:1) | 18.02.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:4 (0:1) | 10.09.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 1:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 2:0 (0:0) | 13.12.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:7 (0:3) | 10.08.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
11:00 Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 0:3 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Junioren bundesliga play offs
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:2 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 1:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:2 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:2 (1:2) | 30.03.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:0 (1:0) | 20.10.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2018 2019
Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2 (:) | 05.05.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 1:3 (0:0) | 25.11.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 3:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
11:00 Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19
Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2023 Primavera 1
Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3 (1:1) | 30.05.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 3:0 (0:0) | 21.02.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 1:3 (1:2) | 03.02.2021 Coppa italia primavera 2020 2021
Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 0:2 (0:1) | 18.10.2019 Primavera 1 2019 2020
Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 1:3 (1:2) | 31.03.2018 Primavera 1 2017 2018
11:00 Crotone U19 - Spezia U19
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 2:3 (:) | 20.01.2024 Primavera 2
Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 2:1 (:) | 06.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 4:2 (3:1) | 14.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 4:3 (1:2) | 15.03.2022 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 4:2 (:) | 13.09.2021 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Spezia U19 - Crotone U19 2:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
11:00 Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19
Monopoli U19 - Pisa U19 3:2 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Primavera 2
Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 2:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Monopoli U19 - Pisa U19 1:3 (1:2) | 10.12.2022 Primavera 2 2022 2023
11:00 KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz
KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:2 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Premier league
Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB 0:2 (0:1) | 27.09.2023 Premier league
Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB 0:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:1 (0:0) | 27.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB 2:1 (1:1) | 15.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:3 (1:1) | 16.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB 0:0 (0:0) | 26.06.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:0 (1:0) | 13.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:1 (2:1) | 29.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
11:00 UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W
Slask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W 4:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
Slask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W 0:2 (0:2) | 07.05.2023 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Slask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W 2:3 (1:2) | 10.10.2021 Ekstraliga women 2021 2022
Slask Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W 2:2 (1:1) | 21.03.2021 Ekstraliga women 2020 2021
11:00 Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 0:2 (0:0) | 24.03.2024 Persha liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 1:1 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Persha liga 2022 2023
Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Persha liga 2022 2023
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 4:2 (2:2) | 04.09.2021 Druha liga 2021 2022
Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 1:2 (0:2) | 27.03.2021 Druha liga 2020 2021
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 5:1 (0:0) | 06.09.2020 Druha liga 2020 2021
Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1 (0:1) | 13.10.2019 Druha liga 2019 2020
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 3:2 (2:2) | 16.08.2019 Druha liga 2019 2020
11:00 Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19
Metalist 1925 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:3 (0:2) | 19.10.2023 Youth league
11:15 Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv
Lokomotyv Kyiv - Trostyanets 2:1 (1:1) | 05.10.2023 Druha liga
11:30 Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 6:1 (2:1) | 28.09.2023 U19 league
11:30 Harju JK Laagri - Elva
Elva - Harju JK Laagri 1:1 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Club friendly
Harju JK Laagri - Elva 1:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Elva - Harju JK Laagri 4:3 (2:1) | 01.08.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Harju JK Laagri - Elva 4:2 (2:2) | 28.05.2022 Esiliiga 2022
11:30 Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 3:1 (3:1) | 05.11.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2:2 (1:2) | 04.06.2023 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:0 (2:0) | 27.04.2023 Esiliiga
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 0:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Club friendly
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 1:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0 (3:0) | 22.08.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:3 (1:2) | 19.03.2022 Esiliiga 2022
Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 1:2 (1:1) | 03.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
11:30 Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W
Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W 3:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W 1:2 (0:1) | 20.08.2023 Meistriliiga women
Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W 0:4 (0:1) | 01.04.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W 4:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W 4:1 (4:0) | 12.06.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
11:45 Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 3:4 (0:2) | 10.12.2023 A league
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 A league 2022 2023
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2022 A league 2021 2022
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 A league 2021 2022
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 5:4 (3:1) | 23.04.2021 A league 2020 2021
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (0:0) | 10.02.2021 A league 2020 2021
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2020 A league 2019 2020
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:2 (0:0) | 18.10.2019 A league 2019 2020
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1) | 27.04.2019 A league 2018 2019
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1) | 05.01.2019 A league 2018 2019
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 4:0 (3:0) | 01.12.2018 A league 2018 2019
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:1 (1:0) | 08.09.2018 Club friendly 2018
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 3:1 (2:1) | 31.03.2018 A league 2017 2018
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1) | 19.01.2018 A league 2017 2018
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:1 (0:1) | 06.11.2017 A league 2017 2018
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 A league 2016 2017
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1) | 10.12.2016 A league 2016 2017
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 3:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2016 A league 2016 2017
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 2:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2016 A league 2015 2016
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:1 (1:0) | 06.02.2016 A league 2015 2016
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2015 A league 2015 2016
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1) | 13.03.2015 A league 2014 2015
WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1) | 06.01.2015 A league 2014 2015
Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 4:1 (3:1) | 10.10.2014 A league 2014 2015
11:45 Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani
Chittagong Abahani - Brothers U. 3:0 (2:0) | 13.02.2024 Federation cup
Chittagong Abahani - Brothers U. 2:2 (0:1) | 20.01.2024 Premier league
Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 1:2 (1:1) | 14.08.2021 Premier league 2021
Chittagong Abahani - Brothers U. 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2021 Premier league 2021
Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 0:2 (0:1) | 22.12.2019 Federation cup 2019 2020
Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 1:1 (0:1) | 27.06.2019 Premier league 2019
Chittagong Abahani - Brothers U. 3:2 (1:1) | 08.02.2019 Premier league 2019
11:45 Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh Police - Mohammedan 2:3 (1:1) | 20.01.2024 Premier league
Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 1:1 (0:1) | 15.04.2023 Premier league
Bangladesh Police - Mohammedan 0:0 (0:0) | 24.12.2022 Premier league
Bangladesh Police - Mohammedan 1:1 (1:1) | 27.07.2022 Premier league 2022
12:00 Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 3:0 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:0 (2:0) | 30.08.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 4:1 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 1:0 (0:0) | 28.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 3:1 (2:0) | 28.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 0:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 4:1 (3:0) | 22.11.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
12:00 Gusii - Rainbow
Rainbow - Gusii 3:1 (1:1) | 14.01.2024 Super league
12:00 Cracovia U19 - Legia U19
Legia U19 - Cracovia U19 7:2 (4:1) | 15.10.2023 Central youth league
Legia U19 - Cracovia U19 0:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 0:5 (0:2) | 28.08.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
12:00 Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 1:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2023 Central youth league
Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Central youth league 2022 2023
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 1:3 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Central youth league 2022 2023
Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:4 (1:2) | 05.05.2018 Central youth league 2017 2018
Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 5:3 (5:1) | 15.11.2017 Central youth league 2017 2018
12:00 Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W
Czarni Sosnowiec W - Tczew W 3:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Ekstraliga women
Czarni Sosnowiec W - Tczew W 2:1 (1:0) | 11.03.2023 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:4 (0:4) | 27.08.2022 Ekstraliga women 2022 2023
12:00 Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki
Swit Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag 6:0 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Swit Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 2:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Swit Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag 5:1 (3:1) | 08.08.2020 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 1:0 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Iii liga group i 2019 2020
Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 1:2 (1:1) | 19.03.2017 Iii liga group i 2016 2017
12:00 Legia II - Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 0:2 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 1:1 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 5:0 (4:0) | 20.06.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 3:4 (0:2) | 12.05.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 1:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Grodzisk M. - Legia II 4:0 (2:0) | 19.09.2020 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 2:2 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Iii liga group i 2019 2020
Legia II - Grodzisk M. 5:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2016 Iii liga group vi
12:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk - Cartusia Kartuzy 2:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2024 Club friendly
Gedania Gdansk - Cartusia Kartuzy 0:4 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Gedania Gdansk - Cartusia Kartuzy 2:4 (2:2) | 04.06.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk 1:2 (1:1) | 05.11.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
12:00 Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora - Bytom Odrzanski 2:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
12:00 Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W
Valadares Gaia W - Famalicao W 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 2:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Valadares Gaia W - Famalicao W 0:2 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 8:1 (6:1) | 27.09.2020 Liga bpi women 2020 2021
12:00 Maritimo W - Sporting W
Sporting W - Maritimo W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Maritimo W - Sporting W 2:4 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Taca da liga women
Sporting W - Maritimo W 1:1 (0:1) | 04.10.2023 Taca da liga women
Sporting W - Maritimo W 2:1 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Maritimo W - Sporting W 0:7 (0:3) | 11.12.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Sporting W - Maritimo W 6:1 (5:0) | 19.03.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Sporting W - Maritimo W 5:0 (4:0) | 13.03.2022 Taca de portugal women 2021 2022
12:00 SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 0:5 (0:3) | 17.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 1:7 (1:3) | 05.03.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 0:2 (:) | 18.12.2022 Taca de portugal women
SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W 2:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W 2:0 (1:0) | 21.05.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
Vilaverdense W - SL Benfica W 0:4 (0:2) | 05.03.2022 Liga bpi women 2021 2022
12:00 Mafra - Oliveirense
Oliveirense - Mafra 1:3 (0:2) | 17.12.2023 Liga portugal 2
Mafra - Oliveirense 2:3 (0:2) | 29.01.2023 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
Oliveirense - Mafra 3:1 (0:1) | 06.08.2022 Liga portugal 2 2022 2023
Oliveirense - Mafra 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Liga portugal 2 2020 2021
Mafra - Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Liga portugal 2 2020 2021
Oliveirense - Mafra 1:3 (0:1) | 04.01.2020 Ligapro 2019 2020
Oliveirense - Mafra 2:1 (2:0) | 28.07.2019 League cup 2019 2020
Oliveirense - Mafra 3:2 (1:1) | 10.02.2019 Ligapro 2018 2019
Mafra - Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1) | 01.09.2018 Ligapro 2018 2019
12:00 Trnava W - B. Bystrica W
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 3:3 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 1 liga women
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 1:2 (0:1) | 15.09.2023 1 liga women
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 0:8 (0:5) | 10.06.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 12:1 (7:1) | 06.05.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 8:0 (4:0) | 19.11.2022 1 liga women 2022 2023
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 1:3 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 1 liga women 2022 2023
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 2:2 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 4:1 (4:0) | 03.04.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 1:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 2:2 (2:0) | 29.08.2021 1 liga women 2021 2022
12:00 Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23
Supersport Utd U23 - Sekhukhune U23 0:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Diski challenge
Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2023 Diski challenge 2022 2023
Supersport Utd U23 - Sekhukhune U23 6:1 (3:0) | 13.11.2022 Diski challenge 2022 2023
Supersport Utd U23 - Sekhukhune U23 3:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2022 Diski challenge 2021 2022
12:00 Xerez CD - Ayamonte
Ayamonte - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:0) | 07.01.2024 Tercera rfef group 10
Ayamonte - Xerez CD 2:2 (1:1) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
Xerez CD - Ayamonte 4:0 (4:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
12:00 Levante B - Castellon B
Castellon B - Levante B 1:3 (0:3) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Levante B - Castellon B 2:0 (:) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Castellon B - Levante B 1:1 (1:1) | 08.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
12:00 Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W
Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 1:2 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Mulan football league women
Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 0:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Mulan football league women
Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Mulan football league women
Hang Yuan W - Kaohsiung W 2:3 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 1:2 (1:0) | 02.07.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Mulan football league women 2022
12:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv
FC Chernihiv - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2:2 (0:2) | 23.03.2024 Persha liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv 1:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2021 Druha liga 2020 2021
FC Chernihiv - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0:3 (0:2) | 07.11.2020 Druha liga 2020 2021
12:00 Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv
Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 0:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:1) | 28.08.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 1:2 (1:2) | 31.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 3:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0) | 29.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 1:4 (0:3) | 18.04.2018 Ukrainian cup 2017 2018
12:00 Minaj - Ch. Odessa
Ch. Odessa - Minaj 3:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Ch. Odessa - Minaj 0:1 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Minaj - Ch. Odessa 0:1 (0:1) | 10.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Minaj - Ch. Odessa 2:2 (1:0) | 12.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Ch. Odessa - Minaj 1:1 (1:1) | 16.11.2019 Persha liga 2019 2020
12:15 Spartak Varna - Montana
Montana - Spartak Varna 1:1 (1:1) | 09.10.2023 Vtora liga
Montana - Spartak Varna 1:1 (1:1) | 21.05.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
12:30 Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W
Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W 0:5 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Serie a women
Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 1:0 (1:0) | 04.02.2024 Serie a women
Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Serie a women
Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W 0:1 (0:1) | 11.10.2023 Coppa italia women
Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W 2:4 (0:3) | 27.05.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 4:1 (2:1) | 23.04.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 2:1 (1:1) | 11.09.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
12:30 Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco - Sevilla FC C 1:0 (0:0) | 06.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 1:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
Pozoblanco - Sevilla FC C 2:0 (2:0) | 30.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2022 2023
Pozoblanco - Sevilla FC C 1:1 (1:0) | 30.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 3:0 (2:0) | 09.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 10 2021 2022
12:30 Hudiksvall - Gute
Gute - Hudiksvall 1:0 (0:0) | 12.08.2023 Division 2 norra svealand
Hudiksvall - Gute 2:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Division 2 norra svealand
Hudiksvall - Gute 3:2 (2:1) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 norra svealand 2022
12:45 Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W
Neulengbach W - Austria Vienna W 2:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Bundesliga women
Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Neulengbach W - Austria Vienna W 0:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Bundesliga women 2022 2023
Neulengbach W - Austria Vienna W 3:1 (2:1) | 20.03.2022 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W 2:1 (1:1) | 05.09.2021 Bundesliga women 2021 2022
12:45 Skala 1911 - UCSA
UCSA - Skala 1911 3:0 (2:0) | 07.10.2023 Druha liga
13:00 Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 U19 league
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:1 (0:1) | 07.04.2023 U19 league 2022 2023
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 4:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 U19 league 2022 2023
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:3 (0:1) | 14.04.2022 U19 league 2021 2022
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 3:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2021 U19 league 2021 2022
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 2:0 (2:0) | 26.09.2020 U19 league 2020 2021
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 0:2 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 U19 league 2019 2020
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 3:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 U19 league 2018 2019
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 1:2 (0:2) | 15.09.2018 U19 league 2018 2019
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:2 (1:0) | 12.05.2018 U19 league 2017 2018
Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 6:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2017 U19 league 2017 2018
Slovacko U19 - Sparta Prague U19 3:4 (2:3) | 30.05.2017 U19 league 2016 2017
13:00 Holbaek - Naesby
Naesby - Holbaek 0:3 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 3rd division
Holbaek - Naesby 2:3 (1:0) | 14.10.2023 3rd division
Holbaek - Naesby 0:2 (0:2) | 03.04.2021 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holbaek 2:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 2nd division group 1
Naesby - Holbaek 1:1 (1:1) | 24.06.2020 2nd division relegation group
Holbaek - Naesby 3:2 (2:1) | 10.06.2017 2nd division relegation group 2016 2017
Naesby - Holbaek 2:2 (2:0) | 29.04.2017 2nd division relegation group 2016 2017
Naesby - Holbaek 4:1 (4:0) | 11.06.2016 2nd division relegation group 2015 2016
13:00 Aarhus W - Brondby W
Aarhus W - Brondby W 2:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2024 Elitedivisionen women
Brondby W - Aarhus W 2:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Aarhus W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:2) | 02.09.2023 Elitedivisionen women
Brondby W - Aarhus W 2:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aarhus W - Brondby W 3:3 (2:3) | 25.09.2022 Elitedivisionen women 2022 2023
Aarhus W - Brondby W 1:4 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
Brondby W - Aarhus W 2:2 (0:2) | 28.08.2021 Elitedivisionen women 2021 2022
13:00 HPS W - Aland Utd W
HPS W - Aland Utd W 2:2 (2:1) | 16.09.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - HPS W 3:2 (2:0) | 17.06.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
HPS W - Aland Utd W 2:1 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Kansallinen liiga women
Aland Utd W - HPS W 3:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
Aland Utd W - HPS W 3:1 (3:1) | 23.07.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
HPS W - Aland Utd W 3:3 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Kansallinen liiga women 2022
HPS W - Aland Utd W 1:2 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
Aland Utd W - HPS W 5:1 (2:0) | 13.05.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
13:00 Braunschweig - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV - Braunschweig 2:1 (2:0) | 24.11.2023 2 bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Braunschweig 1:2 (0:2) | 23.03.2023 Club friendly
Hamburger SV - Braunschweig 4:2 (2:1) | 29.01.2023 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:1) | 08.08.2021 Dfb pokal 2021 2022
Hamburger SV - Braunschweig 4:0 (3:0) | 23.05.2021 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 2:4 (2:1) | 23.01.2021 2 bundesliga 2020 2021
Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2019 Club friendly 2019
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:2) | 26.11.2023 2 bundesliga
Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1) | 04.02.2023 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern 2:2 (0:1) | 23.07.2022 2 bundesliga 2022 2023
Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (2:1) | 09.02.2018 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
13:00 Paderborn - Elversberg
Elversberg - Paderborn 4:1 (1:1) | 25.11.2023 2 bundesliga
13:00 RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 2:1 (2:1) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 5:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Club friendly
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 4:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2022 2023
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 1:4 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 2:1 (2:0) | 27.10.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 2:0 (1:0) | 08.03.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 0:3 (0:2) | 10.12.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:2 (0:2) | 16.08.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 1:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 4:2 (2:1) | 16.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2016 2017
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2016 Junioren bundesliga north 2015 2016
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 6:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2015 2016
Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 3:2 (1:2) | 14.02.2015 Junioren bundesliga north 2014 2015
13:00 Furth U19 - Bayern U19
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 1:7 (0:3) | 28.11.2021 Junioren bundesliga south 2021 2022
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 4:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 Junioren bundesliga south 2019 2020
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 0:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2018 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2017 2018
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:5 (0:2) | 29.04.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0) | 19.11.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 1:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 0:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Furth U19 - Bayern U19 1:3 (1:1) | 16.08.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0) | 12.04.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2013 2014
13:00 Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga south
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:3 (1:2) | 05.11.2022 Junioren bundesliga south 2022 2023
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:3 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 Dfb junioren pokal 2022 2023
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 (0:0) | 05.03.2017 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:2 (2:0) | 25.09.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2016 2017
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (0:1) | 06.03.2016 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 4:0 (3:0) | 19.09.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2015 2016
Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 (0:0) | 18.04.2015 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 7:0 (4:0) | 08.11.2014 Junioren bundesliga south 2014 2015
13:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19
Wuppertal U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga west
Wuppertal U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2:1 (2:1) | 28.11.2021 Junioren bundesliga west 2021 2022
Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 2:1 (0:1) | 04.10.2020 Junioren bundesliga west 2020 2021
Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 1:2 (1:1) | 08.02.2020 Junioren bundesliga west 2019 2020
13:00 Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 5:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:2) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:1 (1:0) | 09.10.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (2:0) | 02.12.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 0:2 (0:2) | 08.08.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 1:2 (0:1) | 28.04.2018 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:4 (0:3) | 27.10.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 3:4 (3:2) | 13.03.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:6 (:) | 19.12.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 1:1 (1:1) | 15.11.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:6 (0:3) | 23.08.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
13:00 TB Berlin - Rathenow
Rathenow - TB Berlin 1:3 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv nord
TB Berlin - Rathenow 2:2 (1:2) | 29.04.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Rathenow - TB Berlin 1:3 (0:1) | 07.11.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Rathenow - TB Berlin 2:2 (:) | 26.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
TB Berlin - Rathenow 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Oberliga nofv nord 2017 2018
Rathenow - TB Berlin 0:0 (0:0) | 08.09.2017 Oberliga nofv nord 2017 2018
Rathenow - TB Berlin 3:1 (2:1) | 11.03.2017 Oberliga nofv nord 2016 2017
13:00 Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 1:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 0:3 (0:2) | 16.04.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 4:0 (3:0) | 29.10.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 1:1 (1:0) | 29.04.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 1:1 (1:1) | 03.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Regionalliga north
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (1:2) | 07.08.2022 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (2:1) | 08.09.2019 Regionalliga north 2019 2020
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2019 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0) | 09.09.2018 Regionalliga north 2018 2019
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (2:1) | 08.04.2018 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 Regionalliga north 2017 2018
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 1:1 (0:1) | 27.11.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 3:0 (2:0) | 31.07.2016 Regionalliga north 2016 2017
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2016 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2015 Regionalliga north 2015 2016
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:1) | 10.05.2015 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (0:1) | 07.11.2014 Regionalliga north 2014 2015
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:1) | 11.05.2014 Regionalliga north 2013 2014
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Regionalliga north
Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II 3:5 (1:2) | 26.05.2023 Regionalliga north 2022 2023
13:00 AC Milan U19 - Monza U19
Monza U19 - AC Milan U19 1:3 (1:1) | 26.08.2023 Primavera 1
Monza U19 - AC Milan U19 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2020 Coppa italia primavera 2020 2021
13:00 SC Lusitania - Santarem
Santarem - SC Lusitania 2:1 (1:1) | 17.03.2024 Campeonato de portugal group c
13:00 Torns - Tvaaker
Torns - Tvaaker 1:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Division 1 sodra
Tvaaker - Torns 0:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Division 1 sodra
Torns - Tvaaker 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Division 1 sodra 2022
Tvaaker - Torns 0:1 (0:0) | 04.06.2022 Division 1 sodra 2022
Torns - Tvaaker 1:3 (0:1) | 16.10.2021 Division 1 sodra 2021
Tvaaker - Torns 1:1 (0:1) | 02.04.2021 Division 1 sodra 2021
Torns - Tvaaker 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2020 Division 1 sodra 2020
Tvaaker - Torns 1:2 (0:0) | 15.07.2020 Division 1 sodra 2020
Torns - Tvaaker 2:2 (1:1) | 26.10.2019 Division 1 sodra 2019
Tvaaker - Torns 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2019 Division 1 sodra 2019
Tvaaker - Torns 2:1 (0:1) | 03.11.2018 Division 1 sodra 2018
Torns - Tvaaker 3:0 (3:0) | 09.06.2018 Division 1 sodra 2018
Torns - Tvaaker 1:2 (1:1) | 22.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Torns - Tvaaker 2:1 (1:1) | 30.08.2014 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2014
Tvaaker - Torns 3:1 (2:0) | 15.05.2014 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2014
13:00 Forward - Vanersborgs FK
Vanersborgs FK - Forward 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Forward - Vanersborgs FK 4:1 (3:0) | 10.06.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Forward - Vanersborgs FK 10:0 (:) | 28.11.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Vanersborgs FK - Forward 2:5 (2:2) | 18.09.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
13:00 IFK Lulea - Bergnasets
Bergnasets - IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division 2 norrland
IFK Lulea - Bergnasets 0:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2023 Division 2 norrland
Bergnasets - IFK Lulea 1:2 (1:2) | 17.09.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
IFK Lulea - Bergnasets 2:1 (1:1) | 30.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
13:00 Umea FC - Skelleftea
Umea FC - Skelleftea 4:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Skelleftea - Umea FC 4:0 (4:0) | 01.10.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Umea FC - Skelleftea 0:2 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
Umea FC - Skelleftea 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - Umea FC 1:2 (1:1) | 03.07.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Skelleftea - Umea FC 3:4 (3:2) | 04.10.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
Skelleftea - Umea FC 0:1 (0:0) | 05.10.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Umea FC - Skelleftea 2:0 (1:0) | 15.06.2019 Division 2 norrland 2019
Umea FC - Skelleftea 1:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2018 Division 1 norra 2018
Skelleftea - Umea FC 1:1 (0:1) | 31.05.2018 Division 1 norra 2018
Umea FC - Skelleftea 4:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2018 Club friendly 2018
Skelleftea - Umea FC 3:4 (2:0) | 23.08.2014 Division 1 norra 2014
13:00 Umea W - Orebro W
Umea W - Orebro W 1:3 (1:3) | 25.09.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Umea W 2:0 (1:0) | 20.04.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Umea W 5:1 (3:0) | 31.10.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Umea W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:0) | 08.07.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Orebro W - Umea W 2:0 (0:0) | 08.09.2018 Elitettan women 2018
Umea W - Orebro W 1:2 (0:0) | 19.05.2018 Elitettan women 2018
Umea W - Orebro W 1:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Orebro W - Umea W 1:1 (1:0) | 17.04.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Orebro W - Umea W 2:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Umea W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:0) | 19.07.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Umea W - Orebro W 2:3 (1:3) | 13.08.2014 Allsvenskan women 2014
13:00 Buriram - Muang Thong Utd
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 2:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Thai league 1
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 4:4 (3:1) | 12.02.2023 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 1:2 (0:1) | 25.01.2023 League cup 2023
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 0:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2022 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 2:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 2:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 Thai fa cup 2020 2021
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 2:2 (0:0) | 06.03.2021 Thai league 1 2020
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 2:3 (1:1) | 31.10.2020 Thai league 1 2020
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 3:1 (2:0) | 14.09.2019 Thai league 1 2019
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2019 Thai league 1 2019
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 0:3 (0:1) | 16.09.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 4:0 (3:0) | 04.05.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 1:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 3:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2016 Thai premier league 2016
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 0:3 (0:3) | 27.04.2016 Thai premier league 2016
13:00 Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chanthaburi 2:0 (2:0) | 12.08.2023 Thai league 2
13:00 Lampang - Rayong FC
Rayong FC - Lampang 1:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2023 Thai league 2
Rayong FC - Lampang 3:1 (1:1) | 30.01.2022 Thai league 2 2021 2022
13:15 Rangers W - Celtic W
Celtic W - Rangers W 2:1 (2:0) | 17.03.2024 Swpl 1 women
Rangers W - Celtic W 1:1 (0:0) | 18.02.2024 Swpl 1 women
Celtic W - Rangers W 2:3 (0:0) | 19.01.2024 Swpl cup women
Celtic W - Rangers W 1:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Swpl 1 women
Celtic W - Rangers W 2:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Scottish cup women
Celtic W - Rangers W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Rangers W - Celtic W 1:1 (1:0) | 27.03.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Celtic W - Rangers W 3:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Rangers W - Celtic W 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Celtic W - Rangers W 1:3 (0:3) | 15.05.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Rangers W - Celtic W 3:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2022 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Celtic W - Rangers W 2:1 (1:1) | 13.02.2022 Scottish cup women 2021 2022
Celtic W - Rangers W 0:1 (0:1) | 07.11.2021 Swpl 1 women 2021 2022
Rangers W - Celtic W 0:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Swpl cup women 2021
Rangers W - Celtic W 1:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2021 Swpl 1 women 2020 2021
13:30 Bischofshofen - Reichenau
Reichenau - Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Regionalliga west
Bischofshofen - Reichenau 3:0 (2:0) | 13.05.2023 Regionalliga west promotion group
Reichenau - Bischofshofen 2:3 (1:2) | 06.05.2023 Regionalliga west promotion group
Bischofshofen - Reichenau 0:3 (0:0) | 22.04.2019 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Reichenau - Bischofshofen 3:0 (2:0) | 08.09.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
13:30 RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2024 Super league women
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 3:2 (1:1) | 02.03.2024 Super league women
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 Super league women
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:2 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2022 Belgian cup women 2022 2023
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 3:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2022 Belgian cup women 2021 2022
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 4:1 (1:1) | 09.10.2021 Super league women 2021 2022
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:7 (2:1) | 18.05.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 6:0 (3:0) | 24.04.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:5 (0:3) | 12.12.2020 Super league women 2020 2021
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2020 Super league women 2020 2021
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 1:0 (0:0) | 17.01.2020 Super league women 2019 2020
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1 (0:0) | 20.12.2019 Super league women 2019 2020
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:2 (1:2) | 01.11.2019 Super league women 2019 2020
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:0 (2:0) | 17.05.2019 Super league women 2018 2019
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:0 (:) | 26.04.2019 Super league women 2018 2019
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:4 (0:1) | 12.03.2019 Super league women 2018 2019
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 1:0 (:) | 11.01.2019 Super league women 2018 2019
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.12.2018 Super league women 2018 2019
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1 (0:1) | 16.11.2018 Super league women 2018 2019
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1 (:) | 11.05.2018 Super league women 2017 2018
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:2 (:) | 27.04.2018 Super league women 2017 2018
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:3 (0:2) | 20.03.2018 Super league women 2017 2018
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1 (:) | 02.02.2018 Super league women 2017 2018
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 4:0 (:) | 17.11.2017 Super league women 2017 2018
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:2 (:) | 29.09.2017 Super league women 2017 2018
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2017 Super league women 2016 2017
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 1:0 (:) | 15.04.2017 Belgian cup women 2016 2017
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:3 (:) | 10.02.2017 Super league women 2016 2017
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 2:3 (:) | 11.11.2016 Super league women 2016 2017
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:3 (:) | 09.09.2016 Super league women 2016 2017
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:2 (:) | 20.05.2016 Super league women 2015 2016
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:1 (:) | 29.04.2016 Super league women 2015 2016
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1 (:) | 19.02.2016 Super league women 2015 2016
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:2 (0:0) | 10.10.2015 Super league women 2015 2016
RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:2 (:) | 01.05.2015 Bene league women
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 3:1 (2:1) | 12.12.2014 Bene league women
13:30 Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:2 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 0:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2021 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 2:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2021 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 1:3 (1:2) | 15.08.2020 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 0:2 (:) | 17.03.2018 Rs 2017 2018
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 4:0 (2:0) | 16.09.2017 Rs 2017 2018
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 4:1 (3:1) | 17.05.2017 Rs 2016 2017
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 0:2 (:) | 22.04.2017 Rs 2016 2017
Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj 1:1 (1:0) | 05.11.2016 Rs 2016 2017
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 5:2 (3:0) | 20.08.2016 Rs 2016 2017
13:30 Exeter - Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Exeter 3:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 League one
Oxford Utd - Exeter 0:1 (0:0) | 01.01.2023 League one 2022 2023
Oxford Utd - Exeter 4:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2022 Fa cup 2022 2023
Exeter - Oxford Utd 2:4 (0:3) | 15.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Exeter - Oxford Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2019 Efl trophy 2019 2020
Oxford Utd - Exeter 4:2 (2:1) | 30.08.2016 Efl trophy 2016 2017
Exeter - Oxford Utd 1:4 (0:2) | 23.02.2016 League two 2015 2016
Oxford Utd - Exeter 3:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2015 League two 2015 2016
Oxford Utd - Exeter 2:2 (1:1) | 24.01.2015 League two 2014 2015
Exeter - Oxford Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2014 League two 2014 2015
13:30 Fleetwood - Burton
Burton - Fleetwood 1:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
Fleetwood - Burton 2:3 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Fleetwood 0:1 (0:1) | 04.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Burton - Fleetwood 3:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2022 League one 2021 2022
Fleetwood - Burton 1:2 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
Fleetwood - Burton 0:1 (0:1) | 19.10.2021 League one 2021 2022
Burton - Fleetwood 5:2 (2:0) | 27.04.2021 League one 2020 2021
Fleetwood - Burton 2:1 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 League one 2020 2021
Burton - Fleetwood 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2020 League one 2019 2020
Fleetwood - Burton 4:1 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 League one 2019 2020
13:30 Lincoln - Portsmouth
Portsmouth - Lincoln 2:1 (2:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
13:30 Peterborough - Bolton
Bolton - Peterborough 1:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
Peterborough - Bolton 0:5 (0:2) | 11.02.2023 League one 2022 2023
Bolton - Peterborough 1:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 League one 2022 2023
Peterborough - Bolton 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2019 League one 2019 2020
Peterborough - Bolton 0:2 (0:2) | 28.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
13:30 Port Vale - Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd - Port Vale 1:1 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 0:2 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 League one 2022 2023
Cambridge Utd - Port Vale 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 League one 2022 2023
Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 27.02.2021 League two 2020 2021
Cambridge Utd - Port Vale 3:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2020 League two 2020 2021
Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 League two 2019 2020
Cambridge Utd - Port Vale 1:0 (1:0) | 09.02.2019 League two 2018 2019
Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 3:0 (1:0) | 04.08.2018 League two 2018 2019
Cambridge Utd - Port Vale 5:0 (2:0) | 05.05.2018 League two 2017 2018
13:30 Reading - Blackpool
Blackpool - Reading 4:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2023 League one
Reading - Blackpool 3:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Blackpool - Reading 1:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Blackpool - Reading 4:1 (1:1) | 26.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Reading - Blackpool 2:3 (2:0) | 20.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Blackpool - Reading 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2020 Fa cup 2019 2020
Reading - Blackpool 2:2 (0:1) | 04.01.2020 Fa cup 2019 2020
Blackpool - Reading 1:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2015 Championship 2014 2015
Reading - Blackpool 3:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2014 Championship 2014 2015
Reading - Blackpool 5:1 (2:0) | 28.01.2014 Championship 2013 2014
13:30 Stevenage - Cheltenham
Cheltenham - Stevenage 0:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
Stevenage - Cheltenham 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2021 League two 2020 2021
Cheltenham - Stevenage 1:1 (1:0) | 26.12.2020 League two 2020 2021
Cheltenham - Stevenage 4:2 (1:0) | 07.09.2019 League two 2019 2020
Stevenage - Cheltenham 2:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 League two 2018 2019
Cheltenham - Stevenage 0:2 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 League two 2018 2019
Stevenage - Cheltenham 4:1 (2:1) | 01.01.2018 League two 2017 2018
Cheltenham - Stevenage 0:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2017 League two 2017 2018
Stevenage - Cheltenham 2:1 (1:0) | 14.02.2017 League two 2016 2017
Cheltenham - Stevenage 0:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2016 League two 2016 2017
Cheltenham - Stevenage 0:1 (0:0) | 06.04.2015 League two 2014 2015
Stevenage - Cheltenham 5:1 (3:0) | 15.11.2014 League two 2014 2015
13:30 Wigan - Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers - Wigan 4:1 (2:1) | 23.09.2023 League one
13:30 Wycombe - Charlton
Charlton - Wycombe 3:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 League one
Charlton - Wycombe 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Wycombe - Charlton 1:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Charlton - Wycombe 0:1 (0:1) | 01.01.2022 League one 2021 2022
Wycombe - Charlton 2:1 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 League one 2021 2022
Wycombe - Charlton 0:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2019 League one 2018 2019
Charlton - Wycombe 3:2 (1:1) | 08.09.2018 League one 2018 2019
13:30 West Ham - Liverpool
Liverpool - West Ham 5:1 (1:0) | 20.12.2023 Efl cup
Liverpool - West Ham 3:1 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 Premier league
West Ham - Liverpool 1:2 (1:1) | 26.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Liverpool - West Ham 1:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Liverpool - West Ham 1:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
West Ham - Liverpool 3:2 (1:1) | 07.11.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
West Ham - Liverpool 1:3 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Liverpool - West Ham 2:1 (1:1) | 31.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Liverpool - West Ham 3:2 (1:1) | 24.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
West Ham - Liverpool 0:2 (0:1) | 29.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
West Ham - Liverpool 1:1 (1:1) | 04.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Liverpool - West Ham 4:0 (2:0) | 12.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Liverpool - West Ham 4:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
West Ham - Liverpool 1:4 (0:2) | 04.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
West Ham - Liverpool 0:4 (0:1) | 14.05.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Liverpool - West Ham 2:2 (1:2) | 11.12.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
West Ham - Liverpool 1:1 (1:0) | 09.02.2016 Fa cup 2015 2016
Liverpool - West Ham 0:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2016 Fa cup 2015 2016
West Ham - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0) | 02.01.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Liverpool - West Ham 0:3 (0:2) | 29.08.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Liverpool - West Ham 2:0 (0:0) | 31.01.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
West Ham - Liverpool 3:1 (2:1) | 20.09.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
West Ham - Liverpool 1:2 (1:1) | 06.04.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
13:30 Tallinna Kalev - Kalju
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2024 Estonian cup
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:1 (1:0) | 19.01.2024 Club friendly
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 1:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:0) | 02.07.2023 Meistriliiga
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (0:0) | 02.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:3 (0:2) | 12.11.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (5:0) | 06.08.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:3 (0:2) | 28.06.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (2:1) | 10.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 1:4 (0:4) | 17.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (2:0) | 12.07.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:4 (0:2) | 14.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:3 (1:0) | 24.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (3:0) | 21.09.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:1 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Estonian cup 2018 2019
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:2 (0:1) | 23.09.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 2:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0) | 08.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:7 (0:1) | 25.10.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (3:0) | 28.07.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:3 (0:1) | 13.05.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (2:0) | 12.04.2014 Meistriliiga 2014
13:30 Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Junioren bundesliga north
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:1 (0:0) | 06.11.2022 Junioren bundesliga north 2022 2023
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:2 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Junioren bundesliga north 2021 2022
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:3 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2019 2020
Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 4:1 (1:0) | 11.05.2019 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:2) | 01.12.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2018 2019
Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 2:2 (2:0) | 05.05.2018 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2017 Junioren bundesliga north 2017 2018
13:30 Bordesholm - Neumunster
Neumunster - Bordesholm 8:2 (4:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Bordesholm - Neumunster 2:6 (1:2) | 01.04.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Neumunster - Bordesholm 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
13:30 Atyrau - Kyzylzhar
Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Premier league
Kyzylzhar - Atyrau 1:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Premier league
Kyzylzhar - Atyrau 3:1 (2:1) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 3:3 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Premier league 2022
Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 0:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2021 Premier league 2021
Kyzylzhar - Atyrau 0:1 (0:0) | 24.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 3:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2018 Premier league 2018
13:30 Turan - FC Astana
Turan - FC Astana 1:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2023 Kazakhstan cup
FC Astana - Turan 2:0 (2:0) | 17.05.2023 Kazakhstan cup
Turan - FC Astana 2:2 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Premier league 2022
FC Astana - Turan 2:1 (2:0) | 31.07.2022 Kazakhstan cup 2022
Turan - FC Astana 1:1 (0:0) | 24.07.2022 Kazakhstan cup 2022
FC Astana - Turan 3:3 (1:3) | 01.05.2022 Premier league 2022
FC Astana - Turan 1:1 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Premier league 2021
Turan - FC Astana 2:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2021 Premier league 2021
13:30 Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom
Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom 2:1 (2:0) | 28.02.2024 Thai fa cup
13:35 Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Super cup
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:5 (0:2) | 29.07.2023 Super league
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Super league
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1) | 29.06.2022 Super league 2022
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 2:0 (0:0) | 08.06.2022 Super league 2022
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0) | 07.11.2021 Fa cup 2021
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:5 (1:3) | 03.11.2021 Fa cup 2021
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Super league 2021
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2021 Super league 2021
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2020 Super league 2020
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2020 Super league 2020
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (1:0) | 06.07.2019 Super league 2019
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:4 (0:1) | 01.03.2019 Super league 2019
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2018 Super league 2018
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 0:2 (0:1) | 10.03.2018 Super league 2018
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:1) | 26.11.2017 Fa cup 2017
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:0 (1:0) | 19.11.2017 Fa cup 2017
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 6:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2017 Super league 2017
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:3 (1:1) | 20.05.2017 Super league 2017
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 2:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2016 Super league 2016
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1) | 11.03.2016 Super league 2016
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:2 (1:0) | 23.08.2015 Super league 2015
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 3:3 (2:1) | 19.08.2015 Fa cup 2015
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 5:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2015 Super league 2015
Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port 1:1 (1:0) | 31.08.2014 Super league 2014
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1) | 26.04.2014 Super league 2014
13:45 Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal
Sheikh Jamal - Bashundara Kings 0:3 (0:0) | 19.01.2024 Premier league
Sheikh Jamal - Bashundara Kings 1:3 (0:2) | 07.07.2023 Premier league
13:45 FA 2000 - Brabrand
FA 2000 - Brabrand 2:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 2nd division
Brabrand - FA 2000 0:1 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 2nd division
Brabrand - FA 2000 2:0 (1:0) | 11.06.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
FA 2000 - Brabrand 2:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 2nd division 2021 2022
14:00 West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia
West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 1:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2024 Premier league
Ararat-Armenia - West Armenia 4:0 (3:0) | 24.10.2023 Premier league
West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 1:4 (1:0) | 20.08.2023 Premier league
Ararat-Armenia - West Armenia 6:0 (1:0) | 30.06.2023 Club friendly
West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 0:5 (0:2) | 03.11.2019 Armenian cup 2019 2020
14:00 Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2023 Fnl
Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B 3:2 (2:1) | 19.04.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Sigma Olomouc B - Dukla Prague 2:2 (2:1) | 18.09.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
14:00 SfB-Oure - Young Boys
SfB-Oure - Young Boys 2:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 3rd division
Young Boys - SfB-Oure 4:1 (3:0) | 13.08.2023 3rd division
Young Boys - SfB-Oure 3:0 (2:0) | 11.06.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
SfB-Oure - Young Boys 2:3 (1:1) | 29.04.2023 3rd division 2022 2023
14:00 JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W
PK-35 Helsinki W - JyPK W 1:2 (1:0) | 26.09.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W 1:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2021 Kansallinen liiga women 2021
14:00 Haka - HJK
Haka - HJK 1:1 (0:1) | 27.06.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - Haka 2:0 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Veikkausliiga
HJK - Haka 4:0 (3:0) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Haka - HJK 0:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
Haka - HJK 0:3 (0:3) | 21.08.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
HJK - Haka 4:1 (1:1) | 22.05.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
HJK - Haka 2:0 (2:0) | 24.07.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Haka - HJK 1:2 (0:0) | 10.06.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
HJK - Haka 4:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2021 Club friendly 2021
HJK - Haka 1:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
Haka - HJK 1:4 (0:0) | 18.08.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
HJK - Haka 3:1 (1:0) | 08.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
Haka - HJK 2:3 (1:2) | 27.06.2020 Suomen cup 2020
14:00 Dortmund II - Aue
Aue - Dortmund II 2:0 (2:0) | 25.11.2023 3 liga
Aue - Dortmund II 3:3 (1:1) | 15.05.2023 3 liga 2022 2023
14:00 Duisburg - Sandhausen
Sandhausen - Duisburg 2:0 (2:0) | 25.11.2023 3 liga
14:00 Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:1 (0:0) | 26.11.2023 3 liga
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0) | 28.02.2020 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2019 2 bundesliga 2019 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1) | 14.09.2018 2 bundesliga 2018 2019
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0) | 17.09.2017 2 bundesliga 2017 2018
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (0:3) | 28.02.2015 3 liga 2014 2015
SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 2:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2014 3 liga 2014 2015
14:00 Saarbrucken - Hallescher
Hallescher - Saarbrucken 0:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 3 liga
Saarbrucken - Hallescher 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 3 liga 2022 2023
Hallescher - Saarbrucken 1:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2022 3 liga 2022 2023
Saarbrucken - Hallescher 2:1 (2:0) | 19.03.2022 3 liga 2021 2022
Hallescher - Saarbrucken 2:3 (2:1) | 16.10.2021 3 liga 2021 2022
Hallescher - Saarbrucken 1:1 (0:1) | 01.02.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Saarbrucken - Hallescher 4:0 (2:0) | 04.10.2020 3 liga 2020 2021
Saarbrucken - Hallescher 3:0 (2:0) | 12.04.2014 3 liga 2013 2014
14:00 Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster - Viktoria Koln 3:3 (2:2) | 26.11.2023 3 liga
Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster 2:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 3 liga 2019 2020
Preussen Munster - Viktoria Koln 2:3 (0:2) | 14.09.2019 3 liga 2019 2020
Preussen Munster - Viktoria Koln 0:3 (0:3) | 13.01.2015 Club friendly 2015
14:00 Backnang - Villingen
Villingen - Backnang 4:0 (2:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Backnang - Villingen 3:3 (1:1) | 08.04.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Villingen - Backnang 4:0 (4:0) | 17.09.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Backnang - Villingen 4:2 (3:1) | 14.04.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Villingen - Backnang 2:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Villingen - Backnang 1:2 (1:1) | 10.10.2020 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2020 2021
14:00 Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund
Normannia Gmund - Pforzheim 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund 4:0 (2:0) | 24.04.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
14:00 Dachau - Heimstetten
Heimstetten - Dachau 3:2 (3:0) | 10.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Heimstetten - Dachau 3:2 (1:0) | 12.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Heimstetten - Dachau 2:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Heimstetten - Dachau 4:0 (3:0) | 18.02.2019 Club friendly 2019
Dachau - Heimstetten 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Heimstetten - Dachau 1:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Heimstetten - Dachau 2:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2016 2017
Dachau - Heimstetten 3:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2016 Oberliga bayern sud 2016 2017
14:00 Deisenhofen - Erlbach
Erlbach - Deisenhofen 0:3 (0:2) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
14:00 Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 3:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:2) | 12.10.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2019 2021
Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (1:0) | 18.05.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0) | 18.11.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 3:2 (2:1) | 05.08.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
14:00 Landsberg - Ismaning
Ismaning - Landsberg 3:2 (2:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Ismaning - Landsberg 2:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Landsberg - Ismaning 1:2 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Oberliga bayern sud 2022 2023
Ismaning - Landsberg 0:2 (0:1) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Landsberg - Ismaning 1:1 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Oberliga bayern sud 2021 2022
Landsberg - Ismaning 2:2 (1:0) | 17.10.2020 Oberliga bayern sud 2019 2021
Ismaning - Landsberg 2:2 (0:0) | 31.08.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2019 2021
Ismaning - Landsberg 1:5 (1:3) | 31.03.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
14:00 Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech
Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 1:3 (1:2) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 1:0 (:) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly
Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 3:0 (2:0) | 18.05.2019 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 1:1 (0:1) | 20.10.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 2:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2017 Oberliga bayern sud 2017 2018
Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 4:1 (1:1) | 21.05.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
14:00 Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 4:0 (3:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (1:2) | 30.04.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 3:2 (2:1) | 20.11.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 1:1 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 5:1 (2:1) | 04.09.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 4:1 (2:0) | 29.09.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 2:4 (2:2) | 15.09.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 0:8 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 2:1 (2:1) | 08.11.2015 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (0:0) | 23.11.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 0:7 (0:3) | 31.08.2014 Oberliga bremen 2014 2015
14:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 (1:0) | 02.10.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:4 (0:2) | 05.05.2018 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:0 (:) | 05.11.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2017 2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 7:0 (:) | 14.05.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 (:) | 29.03.2017 Oberliga hamburg 2016 2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:1 (1:1) | 24.04.2016 Oberliga hamburg 2015 2016
14:00 Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg - Rostocker FC 5:2 (3:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv nord
14:00 Arnstadt - Plauen
Plauen - Arnstadt 3:0 (2:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Arnstadt - Plauen 0:2 (0:1) | 25.05.2022 Oberliga nofv sud 2021 2022
Plauen - Arnstadt 6:0 (2:0) | 23.10.2021 Oberliga nofv sud 2021 2022
14:00 Auerbach - Halle
Halle - Auerbach 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Auerbach - Halle 4:3 (2:2) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga nofv sud 2022 2023
14:00 Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt - Freital 1:4 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3 (1:1) | 13.05.2023 Oberliga nofv sud 2022 2023
14:00 Halberstadt - Bautzen
Bautzen - Halberstadt 0:3 (0:2) | 21.10.2023 Oberliga nofv sud
Bautzen - Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Halberstadt - Bautzen 3:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2018 2019
Halberstadt - Bautzen 5:1 (1:1) | 09.05.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Bautzen - Halberstadt 2:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Halberstadt - Bautzen 3:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
Bautzen - Halberstadt 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2015 Regionalliga nordost 2015 2016
14:00 Karbach - Worms
Worms - Karbach 3:0 (2:0) | 30.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
Worms - Karbach 4:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2021 2022
Karbach - Worms 1:4 (0:3) | 16.04.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2021 2022
14:00 VfR Neumunster - Flensburg
Flensburg - VfR Neumunster 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Flensburg - VfR Neumunster 1:0 (1:0) | 18.05.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:3 (1:1) | 02.09.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2018 2019
Flensburg - VfR Neumunster 2:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2018 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2017 2018
VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 2:1 (:) | 09.08.2017 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2017 2018
VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:3 (1:2) | 20.05.2017 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2016 2017
14:00 Bayern II - Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg - Bayern II 0:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Regionalliga bayern
Aschaffenburg - Bayern II 3:2 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Bayern II - Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0) | 07.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Aschaffenburg - Bayern II 1:2 (1:2) | 08.04.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Bayern II - Aschaffenburg 2:2 (1:1) | 10.09.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Aschaffenburg - Bayern II 2:3 (1:2) | 09.04.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
14:00 Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg II 3:1 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 2:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg II 1:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 2:0 (0:0) | 24.07.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg II 2:0 (1:0) | 13.11.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0) | 19.07.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 4:0 (2:0) | 22.04.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2013 2014
14:00 Schalding - Burghausen
Burghausen - Schalding 2:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Club friendly
Burghausen - Schalding 3:0 (2:0) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Schalding - Burghausen 1:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Burghausen - Schalding 0:1 (0:1) | 16.07.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Burghausen - Schalding 0:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2019 2021
Schalding - Burghausen 0:3 (0:0) | 02.08.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2019 2021
Burghausen - Schalding 0:1 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Schalding - Burghausen 0:1 (0:0) | 29.07.2018 Regionalliga bayern 2018 2019
Schalding - Burghausen 2:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Burghausen - Schalding 3:0 (2:0) | 15.08.2017 Regionalliga bayern 2017 2018
Burghausen - Schalding 2:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Schalding - Burghausen 1:1 (0:0) | 05.08.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2016 2017
Schalding - Burghausen 0:2 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Burghausen - Schalding 4:1 (0:0) | 07.08.2015 Regionalliga bayern 2015 2016
Burghausen - Schalding 2:0 (0:0) | 14.11.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
Schalding - Burghausen 2:1 (2:0) | 18.07.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2014 2015
14:00 Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
Aubstadt - Schweinfurt 5:0 (2:0) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 2:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Aubstadt - Schweinfurt 1:0 (1:0) | 26.08.2022 Regionalliga bayern 2022 2023
Aubstadt - Schweinfurt 2:2 (2:2) | 20.11.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 5:1 (4:1) | 31.07.2021 Regionalliga bayern 2021 2022
Aubstadt - Schweinfurt 2:2 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2019 2021
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 2:1 (1:0) | 15.07.2019 Regionalliga bayern 2019 2021
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 4:1 (2:0) | 30.05.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2013 2014
Aubstadt - Schweinfurt 2:3 (0:2) | 27.05.2014 Regionalliga bayern 2013 2014
14:00 Vilzing - Bamberg
Bamberg - Vilzing 1:4 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Regionalliga bayern
Bamberg - Vilzing 0:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Vilzing - Bamberg 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Vilzing - Bamberg 0:2 (0:1) | 23.11.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Bamberg - Vilzing 2:2 (0:2) | 30.07.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II 1:3 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz 1:2 (1:2) | 06.04.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
14:00 Kassel - FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg - Kassel 2:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Kassel 3:2 (0:2) | 13.09.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
FC 08 Homburg - Kassel 1:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (1:0) | 04.09.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
FC 08 Homburg - Kassel 1:2 (0:2) | 06.03.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
14:00 Mainz II - Freiberg
Freiberg - Mainz II 1:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Freiberg - Mainz II 4:0 (3:0) | 08.04.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
14:00 Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 2:1 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 0:6 (0:5) | 04.11.2022 Regionalliga sudwest 2022 2023
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 0:4 (0:3) | 03.12.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 0:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2021 2022
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (0:2) | 07.02.2021 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 5:1 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Regionalliga sudwest 2020 2021
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 2:4 (1:0) | 08.11.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2019 2020
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:0) | 26.10.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2018 2019
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 1:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Walldorf - Steinbach Haiger 2:0 (2:0) | 05.05.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 4:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
14:00 Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II - Stutt. Kickers 0:2 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 3:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2019 2020
Stuttgart II - Stutt. Kickers 1:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 1:5 (0:2) | 02.09.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 3:1 (2:0) | 18.03.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Stuttgart II - Stutt. Kickers 1:3 (1:2) | 20.09.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 4:1 (3:0) | 02.04.2016 3 liga 2015 2016
Stuttgart II - Stutt. Kickers 2:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2015 3 liga 2015 2016
Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 2:1 (1:1) | 18.04.2015 3 liga 2014 2015
Stuttgart II - Stutt. Kickers 5:1 (2:1) | 18.10.2014 3 liga 2014 2015
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Offenbach
Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1) | 20.10.2023 Regionalliga sudwest
Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 2:3 (1:1) | 02.04.2018 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
TuS Koblenz - Offenbach 0:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2017 2018
Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 2:0 (0:0) | 05.05.2017 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
TuS Koblenz - Offenbach 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2016 Regionalliga sudwest 2016 2017
Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 3:0 (2:0) | 10.04.2015 Regionalliga sudwest 2014 2015
14:00 Oberhausen - Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:4 (0:1) | 04.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:0) | 17.02.2023 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 5:1 (5:0) | 27.08.2022 Regionalliga west 2022 2023
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1) | 26.02.2022 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:1 (1:0) | 18.09.2021 Regionalliga west 2021 2022
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:3 (1:2) | 30.01.2021 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2020 Regionalliga west 2020 2021
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:0 (1:0) | 19.10.2019 Regionalliga west 2019 2020
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2018 Regionalliga west 2018 2019
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:4 (1:3) | 20.03.2018 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 3:3 (0:1) | 19.08.2017 Regionalliga west 2017 2018
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 3:4 (1:2) | 20.05.2017 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 0:4 (0:2) | 12.11.2016 Regionalliga west 2016 2017
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1) | 24.03.2016 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:0 (2:0) | 26.09.2015 Regionalliga west 2015 2016
Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 3:2 (1:1) | 23.05.2015 Regionalliga west 2014 2015
14:00 Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II
Paderborn II - Wiedenbruck 2:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2023 Regionalliga west
Paderborn II - Wiedenbruck 3:1 (1:1) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
Paderborn II - Wiedenbruck 3:1 (1:0) | 21.01.2023 Club friendly
Paderborn II - Wiedenbruck 4:2 (1:0) | 07.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
Paderborn II - Wiedenbruck 5:0 (3:0) | 01.12.2019 Oberliga westfalen 2019 2020
14:00 Brescia - Spezia
Spezia - Brescia 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2023 Serie b
Spezia - Brescia 3:1 (1:0) | 19.10.2022 Coppa italia 2022 2023
Brescia - Spezia 4:4 (2:2) | 27.01.2019 Serie b 2018 2019
Spezia - Brescia 3:2 (2:2) | 01.09.2018 Serie b 2018 2019
Spezia - Brescia 0:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2018 Serie b 2017 2018
Brescia - Spezia 1:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2017 Serie b 2017 2018
Brescia - Spezia 1:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2017 Serie b 2016 2017
Spezia - Brescia 2:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2016 Serie b 2016 2017
Spezia - Brescia 2:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2016 Serie b 2015 2016
Brescia - Spezia 1:1 (0:1) | 19.12.2015 Serie b 2015 2016
Spezia - Brescia 1:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2015 Coppa italia 2015 2016
Spezia - Brescia 4:1 (2:1) | 02.05.2015 Serie b 2014 2015
14:00 Modena - Sudtirol
Sudtirol - Modena 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2023 Serie b
Modena - Sudtirol 2:1 (2:0) | 19.05.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Sudtirol - Modena 0:2 (0:1) | 26.12.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
Sudtirol - Modena 0:2 (0:0) | 14.05.2022 Super cup serie c 2022
Sudtirol - Modena 2:0 (2:0) | 17.03.2021 Serie c group b 2020 2021
Modena - Sudtirol 1:2 (1:0) | 22.11.2020 Serie c group b 2020 2021
Modena - Sudtirol 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Serie c group b 2019 2020
Sudtirol - Modena 4:3 (2:2) | 06.10.2019 Serie c group b 2019 2020
14:00 Parma - Lecco
Lecco - Parma 3:2 (2:1) | 12.11.2023 Serie b
14:00 Ternana - Ascoli
Ascoli - Ternana 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2023 Serie b
Ternana - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0) | 15.01.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
Ascoli - Ternana 2:1 (2:0) | 14.08.2022 Serie b 2022 2023
Ascoli - Ternana 4:1 (2:0) | 06.05.2022 Serie b 2021 2022
Ternana - Ascoli 2:4 (0:3) | 14.01.2022 Serie b 2021 2022
14:00 Police FC - Sofapaka
Police FC - Sofapaka 2:1 (1:1) | 20.04.2024 Premier league
Sofapaka - Police FC 1:0 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Premier league
Police FC - Sofapaka 3:0 (2:0) | 10.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
14:00 JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine
AFA Olaine - JFK Ventspils 1:1 (1:1) | 13.08.2023 1 liga
AFA Olaine - JFK Ventspils 4:0 (0:0) | 10.06.2023 Latvian cup
JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 1:2 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 1 liga
14:00 Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars
Giant Brillars - Inter Lagos 3:0 (2:0) | 02.12.2023 Nnl
14:00 Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn
SK Gjovik-Lyn - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Club friendly
SK Gjovik-Lyn - Eidsvold TF 2:2 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn 3:1 (2:0) | 18.04.2022 Division 2 group 2 2022
SK Gjovik-Lyn - Eidsvold TF 5:1 (2:0) | 24.04.2014 Nm cup 2014
14:00 Strommen - Kjelsas
Strommen - Kjelsas 4:2 (2:2) | 23.02.2024 Club friendly
Strommen - Kjelsas 1:4 (0:2) | 03.03.2023 Club friendly
Strommen - Kjelsas 3:2 (1:1) | 20.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
14:00 Ull/Kisa - Grorud
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 1:3 (:) | 09.03.2024 Obos supercup
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:0 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Club friendly
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (1:1) | 23.06.2022 Nm cup 2022 2023
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 3:2 (3:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:2 (1:1) | 02.10.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 0:2 (0:1) | 21.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (2:0) | 24.10.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 3:1 (0:1) | 03.08.2020 Obos ligaen 2020
Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
Grorud - Ull/Kisa 2:1 (2:1) | 11.02.2014 Club friendly 2014
14:00 Vindbjart - Fram
Vindbjart - Fram 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2022 Division 3 group 4 2022
Fram - Vindbjart 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Division 3 group 4 2022
Fram - Vindbjart 3:1 (2:1) | 02.09.2017 Division 2 group 2 2017
Vindbjart - Fram 1:2 (1:1) | 20.05.2017 Division 2 group 2 2017
Fram - Vindbjart 2:1 (2:1) | 30.07.2016 Division 2 group 4
Vindbjart - Fram 0:4 (0:2) | 17.04.2016 Division 2 group 4
14:00 Flint - Assiden
Flint - Assiden 3:2 (1:1) | 25.09.2021 Division 3 group 2 2021
14:00 Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 3:1 (2:1) | 30.10.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 0:5 (0:3) | 25.05.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Club friendly women 2022
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 2:2 (0:2) | 13.11.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:0 (0:0) | 30.06.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 2:1 (2:0) | 12.09.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:3 (1:0) | 22.08.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:2 (0:2) | 17.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 1:3 (0:1) | 12.05.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:4 (1:4) | 08.09.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:0) | 05.05.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:1 (0:0) | 12.08.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:1 (0:1) | 20.06.2017 Norway cup women 2017
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 3:0 (2:0) | 23.05.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.06.2016 Toppserien women 2016
Arna-Bjornar W - Kolbotn W 1:2 (1:2) | 02.04.2016 Toppserien women 2016
14:00 Rosenborg W - Roa W
Roa W - Rosenborg W 0:3 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Toppserien women
Roa W - Rosenborg W 0:3 (0:2) | 01.07.2023 Toppserien women
Rosenborg W - Roa W 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Toppserien women
Rosenborg W - Roa W 5:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Roa W - Rosenborg W 0:3 (0:3) | 27.04.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Rosenborg W - Roa W 2:0 (1:0) | 12.09.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Roa W - Rosenborg W 2:3 (1:1) | 26.08.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Rosenborg W - Roa W 0:1 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Roa W - Rosenborg W 2:1 (1:1) | 30.03.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Roa W - Rosenborg W 2:1 (1:1) | 27.10.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Rosenborg W - Roa W 1:0 (1:0) | 21.04.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Roa W - Rosenborg W 4:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Rosenborg W - Roa W 0:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Roa W - Rosenborg W 2:2 (2:1) | 30.10.2016 Toppserien women 2016
Roa W - Rosenborg W 4:2 (:) | 10.09.2016 Norway cup women 2016
Rosenborg W - Roa W 0:1 (0:0) | 11.06.2016 Toppserien women 2016
Roa W - Rosenborg W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2015 Toppserien women 2015
Rosenborg W - Roa W 3:1 (0:1) | 25.04.2015 Toppserien women 2015
Rosenborg W - Roa W 3:2 (3:0) | 28.09.2014 Norway cup women 2014
Rosenborg W - Roa W 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2014 Toppserien women 2014
Roa W - Rosenborg W 1:2 (1:2) | 09.06.2014 Toppserien women 2014
14:00 Stabaek W - Brann W
Brann W - Stabaek W 4:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2023 Toppserien women
Brann W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0) | 06.06.2023 Toppserien women
Stabaek W - Brann W 1:3 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Toppserien women
Brann W - Stabaek W 3:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2022 Norway cup women 2022
Brann W - Stabaek W 3:0 (2:0) | 16.10.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Brann W - Stabaek W 1:1 (0:1) | 13.08.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Stabaek W - Brann W 1:2 (0:1) | 24.04.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Brann W - Stabaek W 3:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Stabaek W - Brann W 1:2 (1:2) | 05.06.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Stabaek W - Brann W 0:2 (0:2) | 24.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Brann W - Stabaek W 3:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Brann W - Stabaek W 1:3 (1:2) | 30.06.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1 (0:1) | 19.06.2018 Norway cup women 2018
Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1 (0:0) | 26.05.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Brann W - Stabaek W 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Stabaek W - Brann W 1:0 (1:0) | 20.05.2017 Toppserien women 2017
Stabaek W - Brann W 2:1 (1:1) | 15.10.2016 Toppserien women 2016
Brann W - Stabaek W 1:2 (0:2) | 16.04.2016 Toppserien women 2016
Stabaek W - Brann W 0:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2015 Toppserien women 2015
Brann W - Stabaek W 1:3 (1:2) | 19.04.2015 Toppserien women 2015
14:00 Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom - Hutnik Krakow 0:1 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Division 2
Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 1:1 (0:0) | 24.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Polonia Bytom - Hutnik Krakow 0:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Polonia Bytom - Hutnik Krakow 2:3 (0:2) | 15.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 2:4 (1:2) | 29.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
14:00 Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz
Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia II 0:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz 4:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia II 3:1 (1:1) | 06.08.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
14:00 Zambrow - LKS Lomza
LKS Lomza - Zambrow 0:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2023 Iii liga group i
LKS Lomza - Zambrow 0:5 (0:0) | 19.06.2019 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
Zambrow - LKS Lomza 4:1 (2:1) | 24.11.2018 Iii liga group i 2018 2019
Zambrow - LKS Lomza 4:3 (2:1) | 10.03.2018 Iii liga group i 2017 2018
14:00 Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W.
Vineta W. - Nowe Skalmierzyce 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
Vineta W. - Nowe Skalmierzyce 2:3 (2:1) | 24.05.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
14:00 Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun
Elana Torun - Solec Kujawski 4:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Iii liga group ii
Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun 1:5 (0:3) | 16.06.2018 Iii liga group ii 2017 2018
14:00 Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19
Gil Vicente U19 - Maritimo U19 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 2:2 (1:2) | 11.11.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
14:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:7 (0:3) | 20.08.2023 Supreme division women
Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W 3:0 (3:0) | 22.04.2023 Supreme division women
14:00 Las Palmas - Girona
Girona - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0) | 03.09.2023 Laliga
Las Palmas - Girona 1:3 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 Laliga2 2021 2022
Girona - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
Las Palmas - Girona 1:2 (1:0) | 19.03.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Girona - Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1) | 09.11.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Las Palmas - Girona 0:0 (0:0) | 13.06.2020 Laliga2 2019 2020
Girona - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Laliga2 2019 2020
Las Palmas - Girona 1:2 (1:2) | 19.05.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Girona - Las Palmas 6:0 (1:0) | 13.01.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Las Palmas - Girona 2:0 (1:0) | 12.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
Girona - Las Palmas 1:2 (1:2) | 08.11.2014 Segunda division 2014 2015
14:00 Betis W - Huelva W
Huelva W - Betis W 1:3 (0:2) | 11.11.2023 Liga f women
Betis W - Huelva W 1:2 (1:0) | 23.08.2023 Club friendly women
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Betis W - Huelva W 0:0 (0:0) | 08.01.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Betis W - Huelva W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Betis W - Huelva W 2:0 (2:0) | 06.02.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Huelva W - Betis W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2020 Primera division women 2020 2021
Betis W - Huelva W 1:1 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Primera division women 2019 2020
Huelva W - Betis W 1:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2019 Primera division women 2018 2019
Betis W - Huelva W 1:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2018 Primera division women 2018 2019
Betis W - Huelva W 0:1 (0:0) | 05.05.2018 Primera division women 2017 2018
Huelva W - Betis W 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Primera division women 2017 2018
Huelva W - Betis W 0:2 (0:1) | 15.01.2017 Primera division women 2016 2017
Betis W - Huelva W 3:4 (2:1) | 04.09.2016 Primera division women 2016 2017
14:00 Grebbestad - Stenungsunds
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 3:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 1:1 (1:1) | 21.04.2023 Division 2 norra gotaland
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 2:3 (0:1) | 17.09.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 1:3 (1:0) | 28.05.2022 Division 2 norra gotaland 2022
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 1:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 1:2 (:) | 19.06.2021 Division 2 norra gotaland 2021
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 0:1 (0:0) | 10.10.2020 Division 2 norra gotaland 2020
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 3:0 (1:0) | 13.10.2019 Division 2 norra gotaland 2019
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 2:1 (1:1) | 08.06.2019 Division 2 norra gotaland 2019
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 0:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2017 Division 2 norra gotaland 2017
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 2:0 (2:0) | 16.06.2017 Division 2 norra gotaland 2017
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 4:2 (:) | 17.09.2016 Division 2 norra gotaland 2016
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 2:0 (:) | 02.06.2016 Division 2 norra gotaland 2016
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 3:2 (1:0) | 12.09.2015 Division 2 norra gotaland 2015
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 0:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2015 Division 2 norra gotaland 2015
Stenungsunds - Grebbestad 1:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2014 Division 2 norra gotaland 2014
Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 5:1 (2:0) | 05.05.2014 Division 2 norra gotaland 2014
14:00 Astrio - Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF - Astrio 2:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Astrio - Varbergs GIF 3:2 (2:1) | 28.04.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
Astrio - Varbergs GIF 2:1 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2022
Varbergs GIF - Astrio 0:1 (:) | 15.05.2022 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2022
Astrio - Varbergs GIF 4:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2021 Division 2 vastra gotaland 2021
14:00 Laholms - Lindome
Laholms - Lindome 3:2 (2:2) | 26.08.2023 Division 2 vastra gotaland
14:00 Bulvarspor - Kelkit
Kelkit - Bulvarspor 2:3 (1:2) | 20.12.2023 3 lig group 2
14:00 Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka
Karsiyaka - Sapanca Genclikspor 3:2 (1:1) | 20.12.2023 3 lig group 2
14:00 Kusadasispor - Agri 1970
Agri 1970 - Kusadasispor 2:2 (2:0) | 20.12.2023 3 lig group 3
14:00 Kestel - Sultanbeyli
Sultanbeyli - Kestel 1:1 (0:1) | 20.12.2023 3 lig group 4
Kestel - Sultanbeyli 1:2 (1:1) | 25.03.2021 3 lig group 4 2020 2021
14:00 Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel
Siirt Ozel - Orduspor 1967 1:1 (1:1) | 20.12.2023 3 lig group 4
14:30 Admira - Liefering
Liefering - Admira 1:1 (1:0) | 08.10.2023 2 liga
Liefering - Admira 1:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Admira - Liefering 3:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
14:30 Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn
Dornbirn - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:3 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 2 liga
14:30 Coburg - Ingolstadt II
Ingolstadt II - Coburg 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
14:30 Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 1:4 (1:0) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 4:1 (3:1) | 04.03.2023 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga bremen 2022 2023
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (1:0) | 13.05.2022 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 2:4 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Oberliga bremen 2021 2022
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (4:1) | 04.10.2020 Oberliga bremen 2020 2021
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 7:1 (2:0) | 07.12.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 6:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2019 Oberliga bremen 2019 2020
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 6:3 (2:1) | 27.04.2019 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 4:3 (1:2) | 27.10.2018 Oberliga bremen 2018 2019
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 2:5 (0:1) | 05.05.2018 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Oberliga bremen 2017 2018
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 5:2 (2:0) | 10.12.2016 Oberliga bremen 2016 2017
Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 0:5 (0:1) | 21.08.2016 Oberliga bremen 2016 2017
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 3:1 (2:0) | 22.05.2016 Oberliga bremen 2015 2016
14:30 Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Preussen Reinfeld 3:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Preussen Reinfeld 1:5 (0:3) | 31.08.2019 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2019 2020
14:30 Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 0:1 (0:0) | 08.02.2024 Otp bank liga
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Otp bank liga
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 6:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:2 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 1:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2022 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 4:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2022 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 2:1 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:3 (0:1) | 30.07.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2021 Otp bank liga 2020 2021
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 4:3 (2:1) | 13.12.2020 Otp bank liga 2020 2021
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2 (0:2) | 29.08.2020 Otp bank liga 2020 2021
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 0:2 (0:0) | 06.06.2020 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:0 (1:0) | 14.12.2019 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 0:2 (0:1) | 31.08.2019 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 2:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2019 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 (1:0) | 27.10.2018 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 3:1 (2:1) | 21.07.2018 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 2:3 (0:2) | 31.03.2018 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2017 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 3:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2017 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 3:2 (1:0) | 20.05.2017 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 5:0 (4:0) | 25.02.2017 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 1:3 (1:2) | 21.09.2016 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks 2:2 (2:0) | 12.04.2014 Otp bank liga 2013 2014
14:30 Napoli W - Como W
Como W - Napoli W 1:1 (0:0) | 17.03.2024 Serie a women
Napoli W - Como W 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2023 Serie a women
Napoli W - Como W 6:3 (2:2) | 11.10.2023 Coppa italia women
Como W - Napoli W 2:1 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Serie a women
Como W - Napoli W 2:2 (2:0) | 24.11.2019 Serie b women 2019 2020
14:30 Silver Strikers - MAFCO
MAFCO - Silver Strikers 0:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2023 Super league
Silver Strikers - MAFCO 1:0 (1:0) | 11.06.2023 Super league
Silver Strikers - MAFCO 1:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2022 Super league 2022
MAFCO - Silver Strikers 0:2 (0:1) | 02.07.2022 Super league 2022
Silver Strikers - MAFCO 3:2 (2:1) | 22.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
14:50 Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Prva nl
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 6:2 (3:0) | 22.10.2023 Prva nl
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 2:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 2:2 (1:1) | 25.09.2022 Prva nl 2022 2023
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 1:5 (1:2) | 22.05.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 (1:2) | 27.11.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 2:1 (1:1) | 05.12.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
15:00 Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am)
Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) 1:2 (1:2) | 24.09.2023 Regionalliga central
Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 0:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2023 Regionalliga central 2022 2023
Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) 4:1 (2:0) | 13.08.2022 Regionalliga central 2022 2023
Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) 3:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Regionalliga central 2021 2022
Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 3:3 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Regionalliga central 2021 2022
Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 4:1 (2:1) | 03.10.2020 Regionalliga central 2020 2021
Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) 2:1 (1:1) | 19.10.2019 Regionalliga central 2019 2020
15:00 Isloch - Neman
Neman - Isloch 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Vysshaya liga
Isloch - Neman 0:3 (0:1) | 04.06.2023 Vysshaya liga
Neman - Isloch 1:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
Isloch - Neman 1:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Vysshaya liga 2022
Isloch - Neman 0:2 (0:1) | 03.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Isloch - Neman 2:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
Neman - Isloch 1:2 (0:1) | 01.05.2021 Vysshaya liga 2021
Neman - Isloch 3:1 (2:1) | 01.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Neman - Isloch 1:0 (0:0) | 04.07.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
Isloch - Neman 1:0 (0:0) | 21.03.2020 Vysshaya liga 2020
Neman - Isloch 1:1 (0:0) | 16.08.2019 Vysshaya liga 2019
Isloch - Neman 1:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2019 Vysshaya liga 2019
Isloch - Neman 0:4 (0:3) | 29.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Neman - Isloch 6:0 (3:0) | 16.09.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
Isloch - Neman 1:2 (0:1) | 06.05.2018 Vysshaya liga 2018
Neman - Isloch 1:1 (1:0) | 06.08.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
Isloch - Neman 0:1 (0:0) | 08.04.2017 Vysshaya liga 2017
Neman - Isloch 4:0 (2:0) | 10.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Isloch - Neman 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2016 Vysshaya liga 2016
Neman - Isloch 2:1 (2:0) | 17.05.2016 Vysshaya liga 2016
15:00 Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:3 (3:2) | 16.03.2024 1 liga women
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2023 1 liga women
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2023 1 liga women 2022 2023
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 1 liga women 2022 2023
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0 (3:0) | 07.05.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 1 liga women 2021 2022
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 05.06.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2021 1 liga women 2020 2021
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 5:1 (1:1) | 05.09.2020 1 liga women 2020 2021
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:2 (2:1) | 27.10.2019 1 liga women 2019 2020
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:2 (0:0) | 24.08.2019 1 liga women 2019 2020
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:5 (1:3) | 02.06.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 4:2 (1:1) | 04.05.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2019 First league women 2018 2019
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 2:3 (2:2) | 18.09.2018 First league women 2018 2019
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0 (1:0) | 26.05.2018 First league women 2017 2018
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:2 (1:1) | 28.04.2018 First league women 2017 2018
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2017 First league women 2017 2018
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:2 (2:2) | 03.09.2017 First league women 2017 2018
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:3 (1:1) | 27.05.2017 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2017 First league women 2016 2017
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2016 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (0:0) | 03.09.2016 First league women 2016 2017
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2016 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:3 (1:1) | 23.04.2016 First league women 2015 2016
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:0 (1:0) | 07.11.2015 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 4:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2015 First league women 2015 2016
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1 (0:1) | 07.06.2015 First league women 2014 2015
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 5:4 (3:2) | 02.05.2015 First league women 2014 2015
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 3:4 (1:2) | 22.11.2014 First league women 2014 2015
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:3 (0:2) | 27.09.2014 First league women 2014 2015
Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 2:3 (2:0) | 01.06.2014 First league women 2013 2014
Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:2 (1:2) | 03.05.2014 First league women 2013 2014
15:00 Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W
Naestved W - Nordsjaelland W 2:3 (1:1) | 12.03.2023 Danish cup women
15:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 3:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 1 deild
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 2:3 (0:1) | 05.08.2023 1 deild
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 1:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 1 deild
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 1:3 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 1 deild 2022
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 6:3 (2:1) | 17.05.2022 1 deild 2022
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:2 (0:0) | 08.04.2022 1 deild 2022
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 6:1 (2:1) | 15.08.2021 1 deild 2021
B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 4:3 (3:2) | 26.07.2021 1 deild 2021
Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 5:1 (3:0) | 07.05.2021 1 deild 2021
15:00 GBK Kokkola - OPS
OPS - GBK Kokkola 3:3 (2:1) | 25.09.2016 Kakkonen group c 2016
GBK Kokkola - OPS 2:4 (2:0) | 03.07.2016 Kakkonen group c 2016
OPS - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (1:0) | 23.08.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - OPS 1:1 (0:1) | 27.06.2015 Kakkonen north
OPS - GBK Kokkola 4:2 (3:0) | 10.05.2015 Kakkonen north
GBK Kokkola - OPS 1:2 (0:0) | 06.09.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
OPS - GBK Kokkola 2:4 (1:2) | 13.07.2014 Kakkonen north 2014
15:00 St Etienne - Caen
Caen - St Etienne 1:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2023 Ligue 2
Caen - St Etienne 2:2 (0:2) | 26.05.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
St Etienne - Caen 1:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Caen - St Etienne 0:5 (0:3) | 16.03.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
St Etienne - Caen 2:1 (0:1) | 22.09.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
St Etienne - Caen 2:1 (1:1) | 27.01.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
15:00 Bayern Hof - Gebenbach
Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 3:2 (2:1) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2) | 20.08.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 1:2 (1:1) | 14.04.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 3:1 (2:1) | 18.09.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 1:3 (1:1) | 12.10.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Gebenbach - Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 3:2 (2:1) | 13.07.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
15:00 Donaustauf - ATSV
ATSV - Donaustauf 2:2 (0:2) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Donaustauf - ATSV 3:1 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
ATSV - Donaustauf 5:3 (3:2) | 23.09.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
15:00 Neumarkt - Cham
Cham - Neumarkt 1:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Cham - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Neumarkt - Cham 2:2 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Cham - Neumarkt 1:3 (1:1) | 05.03.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Neumarkt - Cham 4:1 (2:1) | 14.08.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
15:00 Alzenau - Hanau
Hanau - Alzenau 2:6 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Alzenau - Hanau 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Hanau - Alzenau 2:1 (1:0) | 28.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Alzenau - Hanau 1:1 (0:1) | 15.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Hanau - Alzenau 1:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Alzenau - Hanau 4:2 (2:0) | 14.08.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Hanau - Alzenau 2:3 (1:2) | 16.02.2020 Club friendly 2020
15:00 TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf - TUS Dietkirchen 4:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - TUS Dietkirchen 4:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Stadtallendorf - TUS Dietkirchen 3:0 (1:0) | 07.05.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:2 (0:1) | 26.03.2022 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Stadtallendorf - TUS Dietkirchen 3:2 (1:2) | 16.11.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:2) | 02.08.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (1:2) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:3 (0:1) | 14.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 4:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:5 (0:3) | 10.11.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (3:0) | 04.08.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 1:5 (1:2) | 10.03.2018 Oberliga hessen 2017 2018
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 3:3 (1:0) | 02.09.2017 Oberliga hessen 2017 2018
Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 3:3 (1:1) | 27.02.2016 Oberliga hessen 2015 2016
Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:1) | 22.08.2015 Oberliga hessen 2015 2016
15:00 Waldgirmes - Friedberg
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 1:2 (1:0) | 25.02.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:2 (2:1) | 03.12.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 2:2 (1:1) | 22.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 1:3 (1:1) | 01.09.2021 Oberliga hessen 2021 2022
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 2:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2020 Oberliga hessen 2020 2021
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 3:1 (1:1) | 26.10.2019 Oberliga hessen 2019 2020
Friedberg - Waldgirmes 4:2 (2:2) | 05.05.2019 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
Waldgirmes - Friedberg 5:5 (4:1) | 13.10.2018 Oberliga hessen 2018 2019
15:00 Weidenhausen - Eddersheim
Eddersheim - Weidenhausen 1:2 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Oberliga hessen
Eddersheim - Weidenhausen 1:4 (0:2) | 06.04.2023 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
Weidenhausen - Eddersheim 4:1 (2:1) | 31.07.2022 Oberliga hessen 2022 2023
15:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen
Schoningen - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen 2:3 (0:2) | 04.03.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Schoningen - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1:1 (1:1) | 10.09.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
15:00 Diagoras - Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B - Diagoras 0:1 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Super league 2
Panathinaikos B - Diagoras 2:2 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Super league 2
Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 1:0 (1:0) | 09.12.2023 Super league 2
Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 4:1 (3:1) | 27.05.2023 Super league 2 2022 2023
Panathinaikos B - Diagoras 4:2 (2:0) | 22.01.2023 Super league 2 2022 2023
Panathinaikos B - Diagoras 3:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 Super league 2 2021 2022
Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 1:2 (1:2) | 15.12.2021 Super league 2 2021 2022
15:00 Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 1:2 (0:0) | 12.11.2023 Primavera 1
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 1:4 (0:1) | 06.05.2023 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 0:0 (0:0) | 06.01.2023 Primavera 1 2022 2023
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 2:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 2:2 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Viareggio cup 2022
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 1:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 0:1 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Primavera 1 2020 2021
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 2:0 (1:0) | 19.01.2020 Primavera 1 2019 2020
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 2:3 (2:0) | 30.10.2019 Coppa italia primavera 2019 2020
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 1:2 (0:2) | 31.03.2018 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 1:1 (0:0) | 18.11.2017 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Bologna U19 - Sassuolo U19 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2017 Viareggio cup 2017
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 1:1 (1:1) | 23.03.2016 Viareggio cup 2016
15:00 Verona U19 - Genoa U19
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 3:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Primavera 1
Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:1 (1:0) | 13.04.2022 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 3:1 (1:1) | 06.12.2021 Primavera 1 2021 2022
Verona U19 - Genoa U19 3:2 (0:2) | 12.05.2018 Primavera 1 2017 2018
Genoa U19 - Verona U19 4:4 (1:3) | 23.12.2017 Primavera 1 2017 2018
15:00 Benevento U19 - Napoli U19
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 4:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Primavera 2
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2023 Coppa italia primavera
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 2:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2021 Coppa italia primavera 2021 2022
Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 2:3 (0:1) | 01.05.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:2 (2:2) | 13.02.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 0:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2018 Coppa italia primavera 2018 2019
Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 3:4 (1:1) | 20.09.2017 Coppa italia primavera 2017 2018
15:00 Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19
Reggiana U19 - Brescia U19 1:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Primavera 2
Reggiana U19 - Brescia U19 1:2 (:) | 13.05.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0 (:) | 21.01.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 5:0 (2:0) | 12.03.2022 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Reggiana U19 - Brescia U19 0:1 (:) | 30.10.2021 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Reggiana U19 - Brescia U19 2:3 (2:2) | 03.04.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0 (2:0) | 16.01.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
15:00 Palermo U19 - Cesena U19
Cesena U19 - Palermo U19 3:1 (3:0) | 20.01.2024 Primavera 2
15:00 Renate U19 - Alessandria U19
Alessandria U19 - Renate U19 2:2 (1:2) | 27.09.2023 Coppa italia primavera
15:00 Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19
Perugia U19 - Salernitana U19 3:0 (:) | 04.11.2023 Primavera 2
Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2 (:) | 01.04.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Perugia U19 - Salernitana U19 2:1 (2:1) | 12.11.2022 Primavera 2 2022 2023
15:00 Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Udinese U19 3:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Primavera 2
15:00 Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19
Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 1:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Primavera 2
Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 0:1 (:) | 25.02.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 1:3 (0:1) | 05.03.2022 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 1:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2021 Primavera 2 2021 2022
Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 0:3 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1 (0:0) | 30.01.2021 Primavera 2 2020 2021
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 0:2 (0:1) | 23.09.2020 Coppa italia primavera 2020 2021
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 3:1 (2:0) | 18.01.2020 Primavera 2 2019 2020
Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 2:1 (2:1) | 21.09.2019 Primavera 2 2019 2020
15:00 Lecce - Monza
Monza - Lecce 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Serie a
15:00 Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida
Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce 3:2 (2:1) | 16.12.2023 Serie d group g
Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:1 (2:1) | 22.05.2022 Serie d group g 2021 2022
Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce 0:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2022 Serie d group g 2021 2022
Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:2 (0:1) | 06.06.2021 Serie d group g 2020 2021
Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce 2:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2021 Serie d group g 2020 2021
Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce 2:3 (2:2) | 19.01.2020 Serie d group g 2019 2020
Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 3:0 (2:0) | 15.09.2019 Serie d group g 2019 2020
15:00 Tukums 2000 - Valmiera
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 3:2 (1:1) | 01.10.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 0:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2023 Latvian cup
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 6:0 (3:0) | 07.07.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 0:0 (0:0) | 17.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 4:3 (1:2) | 06.04.2023 Optibet virsliga
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:1 (1:0) | 23.10.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 6:1 (4:0) | 06.08.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 0:3 (0:1) | 24.05.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 3:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2020 Latvian cup 2020
Valmiera - Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0) | 17.10.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 2:3 (1:1) | 07.08.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
15:00 Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2024 Premier league
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 4:0 (2:0) | 04.02.2024 Premier league
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:2 (0:1) | 03.11.2023 Premier league
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 0:2 (0:1) | 19.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 2:1 (2:1) | 21.01.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 4:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 0:2 (:) | 07.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 3:1 (:) | 22.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:1 (:) | 02.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 1:3 (:) | 07.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 2:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 0:1 (:) | 31.10.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 3:1 (:) | 10.05.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 2:3 (2:0) | 22.11.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
15:00 Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung
Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 2:5 (1:0) | 29.07.2023 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I 3:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 Elite league
Cheng Fung - Tak Chun Ka I 6:2 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Elite league 2022
Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 1:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2022 Elite league 2022
Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 3:2 (2:0) | 26.06.2021 Elite league 2021
15:00 Floriana - Hamrun
Hamrun - Floriana 1:0 (0:0) | 06.01.2024 Premier league
Hamrun - Floriana 1:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Club friendly
Floriana - Hamrun 0:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Hamrun - Floriana 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Floriana - Hamrun 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Hamrun - Floriana 2:2 (0:1) | 30.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Floriana - Hamrun 1:2 (0:2) | 25.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Hamrun - Floriana 3:1 (2:1) | 19.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Hamrun - Floriana 0:0 (0:0) | 22.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Floriana - Hamrun 1:1 (1:0) | 11.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Floriana - Hamrun 0:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2018 Fa trophy 2018 2019
Hamrun - Floriana 2:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Floriana - Hamrun 1:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Hamrun - Floriana 0:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Hamrun - Floriana 1:2 (1:1) | 05.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Floriana - Hamrun 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2017 Fa trophy 2016 2017
15:00 Follo - Skeid
Follo - Skeid 5:2 (3:2) | 07.10.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Skeid - Follo 1:2 (0:1) | 24.06.2017 Division 2 group 1 2017
Skeid - Follo 2:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Follo - Skeid 2:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2016 Division 2 group 1 2016
Follo - Skeid 1:0 (0:0) | 24.08.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
Skeid - Follo 1:3 (0:2) | 10.05.2014 Division 2 group 4 2014
15:00 Verdal - Byasen
Verdal - Byasen 2:3 (0:1) | 22.10.2023 Division 3 group 5
Byasen - Verdal 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Division 3 group 5
Byasen - Verdal 3:0 (2:0) | 01.09.2018 Division 3 group 5 2018
Verdal - Byasen 0:2 (0:0) | 12.05.2018 Division 3 group 5 2018
Verdal - Byasen 1:5 (0:3) | 24.04.2014 Nm cup 2014
15:00 Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew
Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard 0:2 (0:0) | 01.10.2023 Iii liga group ii
Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew 2:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard 2:2 (2:0) | 24.09.2022 Iii liga group ii 2022 2023
15:00 Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice
Wislanie Jaskowice - Garbarnia 2:2 (0:2) | 10.10.2023 Iii liga group iv
15:00 Maritimo - Feirense
Feirense - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Liga portugal 2
Maritimo - Feirense 2:0 (2:0) | 14.04.2019 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Feirense - Maritimo 1:1 (0:0) | 10.12.2018 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Maritimo - Feirense 0:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2018 Taca de portugal 2018 2019
Feirense - Maritimo 3:2 (2:1) | 31.10.2018 League cup 2018 2019
Maritimo - Feirense 4:1 (0:0) | 30.03.2018 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Feirense - Maritimo 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Feirense - Maritimo 2:1 (2:1) | 30.04.2017 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Maritimo - Feirense 2:0 (2:0) | 19.12.2016 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Feirense - Maritimo 2:4 (1:3) | 15.11.2015 League cup 2015 2016
15:00 Krasnodar W - Ryazan W
Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 2:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2023 Supreme division women
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 1:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2023 Supreme division women
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 0:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 1:1 (0:1) | 22.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 2:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 0:0 (0:0) | 24.07.2021 Russia cup women 2021
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 3:1 (3:0) | 17.07.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 1:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Ryazan W - Krasnodar W 1:2 (1:1) | 11.10.2020 Supreme division women 2020
15:00 Tre Fiori - Murata
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Campionato sammarinese
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2023 Campionato sammarinese
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2023 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:0 (0:0) | 03.04.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
Tre Fiori - Murata 2:1 (1:1) | 18.09.2021 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
Tre Fiori - Murata 0:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2020 2021
Murata - Tre Fiori 1:2 (0:0) | 18.01.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Murata - Tre Fiori 2:2 (1:1) | 23.11.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Tre Fiori - Murata 5:1 (5:0) | 16.03.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:3 (0:1) | 26.01.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 3:1 (1:0) | 10.11.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
Murata - Tre Fiori 4:4 (:) | 16.02.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
Tre Fiori - Murata 3:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2017 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
Murata - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:0) | 08.03.2017 Coppa titano 2016 2017
Murata - Tre Fiori 1:1 (:) | 30.11.2016 Coppa titano 2016 2017
Murata - Tre Fiori 1:3 (0:2) | 19.11.2016 Campionato sammarinese 2016 2017
Tre Fiori - Murata 4:2 (2:2) | 13.09.2016 Coppa titano 2016 2017
Murata - Tre Fiori 0:4 (0:2) | 19.03.2016 Campionato sammarinese 2015 2016
Tre Fiori - Murata 4:1 (2:1) | 04.10.2015 Campionato sammarinese 2015 2016
Murata - Tre Fiori 2:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2015 Coppa titano 2014 2015
Tre Fiori - Murata 4:1 (:) | 22.02.2015 Campionato sammarinese 2014 2015
Tre Fiori - Murata 1:3 (0:2) | 19.11.2014 Coppa titano 2014 2015
15:00 Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 5:2 (1:1) | 17.04.2024 Swpl 1 women
Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 1:4 (1:2) | 28.01.2024 Swpl 1 women
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 3:5 (0:3) | 03.09.2023 Swpl 1 women
Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 1:1 (0:0) | 21.05.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 1:1 (1:1) | 30.04.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W 2:2 (1:2) | 29.01.2023 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 3:2 (1:1) | 25.09.2022 Swpl 1 women 2022 2023
15:00 Venda - Pretoria U.
Venda - Pretoria U. 1:1 (1:1) | 06.12.2023 Nedbank cup
Pretoria U. - Venda 2:0 (1:0) | 26.11.2023 Motsepe foundation championship
Pretoria U. - Venda 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Motsepe foundation championship 2022 2023
Venda - Pretoria U. 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Motsepe foundation championship 2022 2023
Pretoria U. - Venda 1:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Gladafrica championship 2021 2022
Venda - Pretoria U. 2:2 (1:1) | 11.03.2022 Nedbank cup 2021 2022
Venda - Pretoria U. 1:1 (1:1) | 28.11.2021 Gladafrica championship 2021 2022
15:00 AmaZulu - Chippa Utd.
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 1:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Premier league
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 0:2 (0:0) | 05.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 1:2 (0:2) | 10.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 2:2 (0:2) | 14.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 1:1 (1:1) | 11.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 0:1 (0:0) | 10.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 3:1 (2:1) | 20.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 1:0 (0:0) | 29.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 0:2 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 0:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 0:1 (0:1) | 30.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 0:2 (0:0) | 07.01.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 2:0 (1:0) | 22.08.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Chippa Utd. - AmaZulu 1:1 (1:1) | 13.03.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
15:00 Djurgarden W - Orebro W
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Svenska cupen women
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 0:3 (:) | 10.02.2024 Club friendly women
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 1:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Club friendly women
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:0) | 02.04.2023 Allsvenskan women
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 1:2 (0:2) | 23.10.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 1:0 (:) | 31.07.2022 Club friendly women 2022
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 2:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 1:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 1:0 (1:0) | 17.04.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 2:0 (0:0) | 11.10.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 0:1 (0:1) | 08.08.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 1:4 (1:1) | 21.08.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 3:1 (2:0) | 31.07.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 4:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2019 Svenska cupen women 2018 2019
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 0:3 (:) | 17.02.2018 Svenska cupen women 2017 2018
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 0:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 1:2 (0:1) | 28.06.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Djurgarden W - Orebro W 1:2 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
Orebro W - Djurgarden W 0:3 (0:2) | 14.05.2016 Allsvenskan women 2016
15:00 Hacken W - Pitea W
Hacken W - Pitea W 4:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Allsvenskan women
Pitea W - Hacken W 0:3 (0:2) | 26.05.2023 Allsvenskan women
Hacken W - Pitea W 3:1 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
15:00 Kristianstad W - Hammarby W
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 1:2 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 1:1 (0:0) | 29.05.2023 Allsvenskan women
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 3:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 0:2 (0:1) | 16.05.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 1:2 (0:0) | 05.09.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 3:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 3:2 (1:0) | 27.02.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 1:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2018 Allsvenskan women 2018
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 0:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2017 Allsvenskan women 2017
Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 1:0 (1:0) | 05.09.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Hammarby W - Kristianstad W 2:2 (1:1) | 20.07.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
15:00 Rosengard W - AIK W
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:6 (0:2) | 19.06.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Rosengard W - AIK W 2:1 (2:0) | 20.04.2022 Allsvenskan women 2022
Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:7 (0:3) | 29.05.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:5 (0:3) | 11.10.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Rosengard W - AIK W 4:0 (1:0) | 02.08.2015 Allsvenskan women 2015
Rosengard W - AIK W 4:0 (2:0) | 19.10.2014 Allsvenskan women 2014
AIK W - Rosengard W 0:4 (0:2) | 13.04.2014 Allsvenskan women 2014
15:00 Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 1:2 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Club friendly women
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 6:2 (2:2) | 15.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 2:4 (1:2) | 08.05.2023 Allsvenskan women
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 3:4 (:) | 19.03.2023 Club friendly women
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 4:1 (1:1) | 05.03.2022 Svenska cupen women 2021 2022
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 5:0 (4:0) | 14.10.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 0:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2021 Allsvenskan women 2021
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 1:0 (1:0) | 20.03.2021 Svenska cupen women 2020 2021
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 0:1 (0:1) | 23.08.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 3:0 (3:0) | 27.06.2020 Allsvenskan women 2020
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 1:2 (1:1) | 31.01.2020 Club friendly women 2020
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 1:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
Linkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 5:0 (2:0) | 17.04.2019 Allsvenskan women 2019
15:00 Gefle - Sandviken
Gefle - Sandviken 1:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2023 Club friendly
Gefle - Sandviken 2:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 1 norra 2022
Sandviken - Gefle 2:2 (1:0) | 04.06.2022 Division 1 norra 2022
Gefle - Sandviken 1:0 (0:0) | 28.08.2021 Division 1 norra 2021
Sandviken - Gefle 2:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2021 Division 1 norra 2021
Gefle - Sandviken 1:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Sandviken - Gefle 1:1 (0:0) | 02.09.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Sandviken - Gefle 4:1 (2:0) | 17.08.2019 Division 1 norra 2019
15:00 Landskrona - Utsikten
Utsikten - Landskrona 0:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Utsikten - Landskrona 5:1 (3:1) | 12.08.2023 Superettan
Landskrona - Utsikten 1:3 (0:1) | 09.04.2023 Superettan
Landskrona - Utsikten 2:0 (1:0) | 05.11.2022 Superettan 2022
Utsikten - Landskrona 2:2 (2:1) | 18.05.2022 Superettan 2022
Landskrona - Utsikten 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2020 Division 1 sodra 2020
Utsikten - Landskrona 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2020 Division 1 sodra 2020
Utsikten - Landskrona 1:1 (1:0) | 03.08.2019 Division 1 sodra 2019
Landskrona - Utsikten 1:0 (1:0) | 29.06.2019 Division 1 sodra 2019
Landskrona - Utsikten 2:0 (1:0) | 15.10.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Utsikten - Landskrona 1:0 (0:0) | 10.06.2017 Division 1 sodra 2017
Utsikten - Landskrona 2:0 (2:0) | 17.07.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
Landskrona - Utsikten 2:1 (2:0) | 29.05.2016 Division 1 sodra 2016
15:00 Sundsvall - Varberg
Sundsvall - Varberg 1:3 (0:3) | 30.07.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Varberg - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0) | 16.04.2022 Allsvenskan 2022
Sundsvall - Varberg 1:4 (1:2) | 01.03.2020 Svenska cupen 2019 2020
15:00 Pathum United - Port MTI FC
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 2:3 (2:0) | 02.12.2023 Thai league 1
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 2:1 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 4:2 (2:1) | 14.09.2022 Thai league 1 2022 2023
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:1 (2:0) | 02.04.2022 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2022 Thai fa cup 2021 2022
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 1:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Thai league 1 2021 2022
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2021 Thai league 1 2020
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 0:1 (0:1) | 19.09.2020 Thai league 1 2020
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 3:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2018 Thai league 1 2018
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 0:3 (0:1) | 19.04.2017 Thai league 1 2017
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 7:3 (2:1) | 11.02.2016 Club friendly 2016
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:1 (1:0) | 09.12.2015 Thai premier league 2015
Port MTI FC - Pathum United 0:1 (0:1) | 25.07.2015 Thai premier league 2015
Pathum United - Port MTI FC 2:3 (1:2) | 29.10.2014 Thai premier league 2014
15:00 Kasimpasa - Samsunspor
Samsunspor - Kasimpasa 4:2 (2:0) | 09.12.2023 Super lig
15:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2024 Turkish cup
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1) | 11.12.2023 Super lig
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0) | 30.05.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:1) | 04.01.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0) | 09.01.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0) | 16.08.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0) | 11.04.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0) | 21.12.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (2:1) | 21.06.2020 Super lig 2019 2020
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Super lig 2019 2020
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Super lig 2018 2019
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 05.11.2018 Super lig 2018 2019
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 5:0 (1:0) | 08.04.2018 Super lig 2017 2018
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2017 Super lig 2017 2018
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 3:2 (2:1) | 06.04.2017 Turkish cup 2016 2017
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2017 Turkish cup 2016 2017
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0) | 19.02.2016 Super lig 2015 2016
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2015 Super lig 2015 2016
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0) | 15.02.2015 Super lig 2014 2015
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2014 Super lig 2014 2015
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 3:0 (2:0) | 02.02.2014 Super lig 2013 2014
15:00 Mbale Heroes - Calvary
Calvary - Mbale Heroes 1:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Big league
15:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud
Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo 0:2 (0:1) | 14.11.2023 Segunda division
Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud 4:0 (2:0) | 30.06.2023 Segunda division
Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo 0:3 (0:2) | 25.09.2022 Segunda division 2022
15:00 Forest Rangers - Konkola
Konkola - Forest Rangers 1:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Super league
Forest Rangers - Konkola 1:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Konkola - Forest Rangers 0:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Forest Rangers - Konkola 3:1 (:) | 21.10.2017 Super league 2017
Konkola - Forest Rangers 1:2 (:) | 18.06.2017 Super league 2017
Konkola - Forest Rangers 0:1 (0:1) | 27.09.2015 Super league 2015
Forest Rangers - Konkola 2:1 (1:1) | 23.05.2015 Super league 2015
15:00 NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 3:0 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Super league
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 2:2 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 2:1 (0:1) | 11.09.2022 Super league 2022 2023
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 2:4 (2:1) | 22.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 1:2 (1:1) | 07.03.2020 Super league 2019 2020
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 1:1 (1:0) | 20.10.2019 Super league 2019 2020
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 0:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2019 Super league 2019
Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars 1:1 (1:1) | 27.03.2019 Super league 2019
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 0:2 (0:2) | 03.07.2018 Super league 2018
15:00 Nkana - ZESCO
ZESCO - Nkana 3:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Super league
ZESCO - Nkana 1:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2022 Super league 2022 2023
ZESCO - Nkana 2:1 (1:1) | 19.02.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
ZESCO - Nkana 0:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Nkana - ZESCO 1:2 (0:1) | 17.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Nkana - ZESCO 1:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Nkana - ZESCO 3:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Caf confederation cup 2018 2019
ZESCO - Nkana 2:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2019 Caf confederation cup 2018 2019
15:00 Red Arrows - Kansanshi
Kansanshi - Red Arrows 2:1 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Super league
Kansanshi - Red Arrows 0:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Red Arrows - Kansanshi 3:0 (2:0) | 04.09.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Kansanshi - Red Arrows 0:5 (0:3) | 15.01.2022 Super league 2021 2022
15:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0) | 07.04.2024 Parva liga
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Parva liga
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1) | 07.06.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Parva liga 2022 2023
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2022 Bulgarian cup 2021 2022
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Parva liga 2021 2022
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Parva liga 2021 2022
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1) | 26.09.2021 Parva liga 2021 2022
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2) | 25.04.2021 Parva liga 2020 2021
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0) | 18.12.2020 Parva liga 2020 2021
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:3 (1:2) | 20.06.2020 Parva liga 2019 2020
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 Parva liga 2019 2020
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 (0:2) | 01.09.2019 Parva liga 2019 2020
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0) | 21.05.2019 Parva liga 2018 2019
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2019 Parva liga 2018 2019
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2019 Parva liga 2018 2019
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2018 Parva liga 2018 2019
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:3 (1:1) | 15.05.2018 Parva liga 2017 2018
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:0) | 25.04.2018 Bulgarian cup 2017 2018
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 (2:0) | 18.04.2018 Parva liga 2017 2018
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1) | 11.04.2018 Bulgarian cup 2017 2018
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 Parva liga 2017 2018
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2017 Parva liga 2017 2018
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2017 Parva liga 2016 2017
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2) | 29.04.2017 Parva liga 2016 2017
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:1) | 04.03.2017 Parva liga 2016 2017
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2016 Parva liga 2016 2017
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2) | 25.10.2014 A pfg 2014 2015
15:30 Masitoaka - BDF XI
BDF XI - Masitoaka 1:1 (1:1) | 05.11.2023 Premier league
Masitoaka - BDF XI 2:2 (0:2) | 13.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
BDF XI - Masitoaka 2:1 (1:0) | 04.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Masitoaka - BDF XI 1:3 (1:2) | 11.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
15:30 Security Systems - Tafic FC
Tafic FC - Security Systems 2:1 (1:1) | 04.11.2023 Premier league
Tafic FC - Security Systems 0:1 (:) | 14.12.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Security Systems - Tafic FC 1:0 (:) | 07.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Tafic FC - Security Systems 2:1 (1:1) | 26.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
15:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 2:0 (1:0) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1) | 04.03.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 0:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 2:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1) | 01.02.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 3:2 (2:1) | 01.09.2019 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 4:0 (3:0) | 10.02.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2) | 22.09.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2) | 17.03.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 0:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 3:2 (1:1) | 05.02.2017 Bundesliga 2016 2017
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 1:2 (1:0) | 11.09.2016 Bundesliga 2016 2017
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 1:2 (1:0) | 09.04.2016 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:0) | 08.11.2015 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Werder Bremen - Augsburg 3:2 (3:1) | 14.02.2015 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 4:2 (2:1) | 20.09.2014 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Augsburg - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1) | 01.02.2014 Bundesliga 2013 2014
15:30 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 5:1 (3:1) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 1:6 (0:5) | 05.08.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 2:1 (2:0) | 20.02.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2020 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2020 Dfb pokal 2019 2020
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (2:0) | 23.05.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 5:1 (2:1) | 02.11.2019 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:1 (1:0) | 18.05.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:3 (0:1) | 22.12.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:5 (0:2) | 12.08.2018 Super cup 2018
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1) | 19.05.2018 Dfb pokal 2017 2018
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:0) | 28.04.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1) | 09.12.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2017 Bundesliga 2016 2017
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 2:2 (1:1) | 15.10.2016 Bundesliga 2016 2017
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2016 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:0 (0:0) | 30.10.2015 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0) | 11.04.2015 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0:4 (0:1) | 08.11.2014 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0) | 02.02.2014 Bundesliga 2013 2014
15:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 0:1 (0:0) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:0) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0) | 19.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 6:0 (3:0) | 21.01.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:0) | 12.03.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 3:0 (2:0) | 31.01.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 2:2 (2:1) | 13.06.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2019 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 3:3 (1:1) | 09.02.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 1:3 (0:2) | 22.09.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Freiburg - Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1) | 07.04.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 3:1 (2:0) | 18.11.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
15:30 RB Leipzig - Dortmund
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 2:0 (1:0) | 05.04.2023 Dfb pokal 2022 2023
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2:1 (2:0) | 03.03.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 3:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:2) | 02.04.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 2:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 1:4 (0:3) | 13.05.2021 Dfb pokal 2020 2021
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3:2 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 1:3 (0:0) | 09.01.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 0:2 (0:1) | 20.06.2020 Bundesliga 2019 2020
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3:3 (2:0) | 17.12.2019 Bundesliga 2019 2020
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 0:1 (0:1) | 19.01.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 4:1 (3:1) | 26.08.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
RB Leipzig - Dortmund 1:1 (1:1) | 03.03.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2) | 14.10.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
15:30 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:2 (0:2) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 1:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 0:4 (0:1) | 21.05.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:2 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2021 2022
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 3:0 (2:0) | 22.08.2020 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2020 2021
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 0:3 (0:1) | 12.10.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2019 2020
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0) | 06.04.2019 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2018 2019
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:2 (:) | 02.04.2018 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2017 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2017 2018
Reutlingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:3 (1:1) | 18.02.2017 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2016 2017
Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 1:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2016 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2016 2017
15:30 Hollenbach - Ravensburg
Ravensburg - Hollenbach 1:1 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Ravensburg - Hollenbach 0:1 (0:0) | 27.05.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Hollenbach - Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2022 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2022 2023
Ravensburg - Hollenbach 1:3 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2016 2017
Hollenbach - Ravensburg 3:2 (2:2) | 05.11.2016 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2016 2017
Ravensburg - Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1) | 26.03.2016 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2015 2016
Hollenbach - Ravensburg 3:1 (2:0) | 12.09.2015 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2015 2016
Ravensburg - Hollenbach 0:2 (0:2) | 15.04.2015 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2014 2015
Hollenbach - Ravensburg 1:3 (0:2) | 13.12.2014 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2014 2015
15:30 Mutschelbach - Offenburger
Offenburger - Mutschelbach 1:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
15:30 Oberachern - FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen - Oberachern 3:3 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
15:30 VfR Mannheim - Nottingen
Nottingen - VfR Mannheim 4:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 Oberliga baden wurttemberg
Nottingen - VfR Mannheim 4:1 (2:0) | 15.03.2014 Oberliga baden wurttemberg 2013 2014
15:30 Nordlingen - Sonthofen
Sonthofen - Nordlingen 2:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern sud
Sonthofen - Nordlingen 2:2 (1:1) | 27.10.2018 Oberliga bayern sud 2018 2019
15:30 Altona - HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg - Altona 1:1 (0:1) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga hamburg
Altona - HEBC Hamburg 3:2 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
HEBC Hamburg - Altona 0:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 Oberliga hamburg 2022 2023
HEBC Hamburg - Altona 2:0 (2:0) | 10.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
15:30 Baumholder - Morlautern
Morlautern - Baumholder 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
15:30 Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen 4:3 (3:1) | 30.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen 2:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2022 2023
Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:2) | 13.08.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2022 2023
Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen 3:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2019 2020
Kaiserslautern II - Dudenhofen 5:0 (3:0) | 24.03.2018 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2017 2018
15:30 Ternana U19 - Pescara U19
Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 3:0 (2:0) | 18.10.2023 Coppa italia primavera
Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 0:2 (0:2) | 16.09.2023 Primavera 2
Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:2 (:) | 22.04.2023 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 2:1 (0:1) | 10.12.2022 Primavera 2 2022 2023
Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 0:1 (:) | 28.04.2018 Primavera 2 2017 2018
Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:3 (2:2) | 09.12.2017 Primavera 2 2017 2018
15:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:1 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2022 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 (1:0) | 18.06.2022 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0 (2:0) | 14.11.2021 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2021 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:0 (1:0) | 06.09.2020 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3 (0:2) | 07.03.2020 Iii liga group iv 2019 2020
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:0 (0:0) | 15.08.2019 Iii liga group iv 2019 2020
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:0 (1:0) | 01.06.2019 Iii liga group iv 2018 2019
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3 (1:1) | 10.11.2018 Iii liga group iv 2018 2019
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:1 (1:1) | 30.05.2018 Iii liga group iv 2017 2018
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:1 (:) | 28.10.2017 Iii liga group iv 2017 2018
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1 (0:0) | 11.03.2017 Iii liga group iv 2016 2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:0 (2:0) | 13.08.2016 Iii liga group iv 2016 2017
15:30 Zilina - Trnava
Trnava - Zilina 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2024 Nike liga
Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2023 Nike liga
Trnava - Zilina 0:2 (0:0) | 03.09.2023 Nike liga
Trnava - Zilina 4:2 (2:1) | 20.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Trnava - Zilina 2:2 (0:1) | 07.08.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Zilina - Trnava 1:2 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Zilina - Trnava 0:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2022 Slovak cup 2021 2022
Zilina - Trnava 0:1 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:1 (1:1) | 29.08.2021 Fortuna liga 2021 2022
Trnava - Zilina 1:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Trnava - Zilina 2:1 (2:1) | 27.02.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (1:0) | 18.10.2020 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Zilina - Trnava 2:1 (1:0) | 14.06.2020 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Trnava - Zilina 0:1 (0:1) | 27.10.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Zilina - Trnava 4:2 (2:0) | 28.07.2019 Fortuna liga 2019 2020
Trnava - Zilina 3:3 (2:0) | 01.05.2019 Slovak cup 2018 2019
Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Trnava - Zilina 1:2 (0:0) | 15.09.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Zilina - Trnava 6:0 (3:0) | 12.05.2018 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2018 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 0:3 (0:1) | 25.11.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Zilina - Trnava 3:1 (1:1) | 25.08.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Trnava - Zilina 1:2 (0:1) | 09.04.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Zilina - Trnava 7:0 (3:0) | 06.11.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Trnava - Zilina 1:2 (0:2) | 07.08.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Trnava - Zilina 3:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Zilina - Trnava 2:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Trnava - Zilina 2:0 (1:0) | 30.08.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Zilina - Trnava 3:0 (0:0) | 30.05.2015 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
Trnava - Zilina 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2015 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (1:1) | 25.11.2014 Slovak cup 2014 2015
Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (0:0) | 20.09.2014 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
Trnava - Zilina 3:1 (1:1) | 26.04.2014 Corgon liga 2013 2014
15:55 Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes
Gulf Heroes - Al-Taawon 3:2 (1:0) | 16.12.2023 Division 1
Gulf Heroes - Al-Taawon 1:2 (0:1) | 04.04.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 2:3 (1:1) | 20.11.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 2:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2022 Division 1 2021 2022
Gulf Heroes - Al-Taawon 2:2 (0:2) | 27.11.2021 Division 1 2021 2022
15:55 Al Urooba - Gulf United
Gulf United - Al Urooba 1:2 (1:2) | 16.12.2023 Division 1
16:00 Bordj Menail - MO Constantine
MO Constantine - Bordj Menail 0:2 (0:2) | 29.12.2023 Ligue 2
Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 4:3 (2:2) | 15.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
MO Constantine - Bordj Menail 0:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
MO Constantine - Bordj Menail 0:0 (:) | 05.02.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Bordj Menail - MO Constantine 3:0 (2:0) | 26.10.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
16:00 CA Batna - Mlila
Mlila - CA Batna 0:2 (:) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
Mlila - CA Batna 0:1 (0:1) | 10.03.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
CA Batna - Mlila 2:0 (1:0) | 22.10.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Mlila - CA Batna 2:1 (1:1) | 23.04.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
CA Batna - Mlila 1:1 (1:1) | 04.01.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
16:00 GC Mascara - Guir Abadla
Guir Abadla - GC Mascara 2:3 (0:2) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
16:00 Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna
Khemis El Khechna - Ghozlane 4:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2023 Ligue 2
Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna 1:2 (1:1) | 12.05.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Mostaganem - Medea
Medea - Mostaganem 0:0 (0:0) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
Mostaganem - Medea 3:1 (1:1) | 17.02.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Medea - Mostaganem 0:2 (0:2) | 08.10.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Olympique Akbou - Harrach
Harrach - Olympique Akbou 1:4 (0:2) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
16:00 RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret
JSM Tiaret - RC Kouba 0:1 (0:1) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 2:0 (1:0) | 02.06.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
JSM Tiaret - RC Kouba 3:0 (1:0) | 11.01.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
JSM Tiaret - RC Kouba 3:1 (:) | 14.05.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 3:3 (2:1) | 14.01.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
16:00 SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey
Hussein Dey - SC Mecheria 1:0 (0:0) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
Hussein Dey - SC Mecheria 2:2 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis
El Khemis - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 3:1 (3:1) | 30.12.2023 Ligue 2
Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis 1:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
El Khemis - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 3:0 (3:0) | 10.12.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W
Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 2:4 (1:3) | 07.06.2023 Primera a women
Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:4 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera a women 2022
Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:5 (0:2) | 28.08.2021 Primera a women 2021
16:00 Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl
Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria 1:1 (1:0) | 29.09.2023 Regionalliga east
Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria 1:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2022 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria 0:0 (0:0) | 27.05.2022 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 4:0 (1:0) | 16.10.2021 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria 2:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2020 Regionalliga east 2020 2021
16:00 Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center
A XIII-Auhof Center - Kagran 4:2 (0:2) | 07.10.2023 Wien
16:00 Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau
WAF Brigittenau - Stadlau 2:2 (1:1) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly
WAF Brigittenau - Stadlau 3:4 (1:2) | 08.10.2023 Wien
16:00 Sabah Baku - Sabail
Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Premier league
Sabah Baku - Sabail 4:0 (3:0) | 10.12.2023 Premier league
Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Premier league
Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:1 (1:0) | 08.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Sabah Baku - Sabail 4:0 (3:0) | 06.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:1 (0:0) | 19.12.2022 Azerbaijan cup
Sabail - Sabah Baku 3:2 (1:0) | 09.12.2022 Azerbaijan cup
Sabail - Sabah Baku 0:2 (0:1) | 06.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Sabail - Sabah Baku 0:2 (0:2) | 08.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Sabah Baku - Sabail 1:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Sabail - Sabah Baku 0:3 (0:1) | 16.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:1 (0:1) | 14.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:0 (0:0) | 10.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:0 (1:0) | 19.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Sabah Baku - Sabail 2:1 (2:0) | 23.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Sabail - Sabah Baku 2:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Sabail - Sabah Baku 1:3 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Sabah Baku - Sabail 3:0 (0:0) | 29.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Sabah Baku - Sabail 3:1 (1:1) | 07.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Sabail - Sabah Baku 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Sabah Baku - Sabail 0:4 (0:2) | 10.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
16:00 KV Mechelen - Leuven
Leuven - KV Mechelen 2:3 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2024 Jupiler pro league
KV Mechelen - Leuven 1:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2023 Jupiler pro league
Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:0) | 08.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
KV Mechelen - Leuven 0:0 (0:0) | 17.09.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:2 (1:1) | 21.03.2021 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2) | 20.12.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:4 (3:1) | 06.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2019 Proximus league 2018 2019
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:3 (1:1) | 14.12.2018 Proximus league 2018 2019
KV Mechelen - Leuven 3:0 (2:0) | 05.10.2018 Proximus league 2018 2019
Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:0) | 04.08.2018 Proximus league 2018 2019
Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2 (2:0) | 04.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
16:00 Patro Eisden - Deinze
Deinze - Patro Eisden 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2024 Challenger pro league
Patro Eisden - Deinze 3:1 (1:1) | 12.08.2023 Challenger pro league
16:00 Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.03.2024 Super league women
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2024 Super league women
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Super league women
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 5:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:1 (1:1) | 17.03.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:3 (0:2) | 24.09.2022 Belgian cup women 2022 2023
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:2 (0:0) | 16.09.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 7:0 (4:0) | 30.04.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 0:1 (0:0) | 25.03.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:3 (0:1) | 05.02.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 3:0 (2:0) | 06.11.2021 Super league women 2021 2022
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 1:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 2:0 (1:0) | 08.05.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1 (0:0) | 12.12.2020 Super league women 2020 2021
Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:2 (0:1) | 28.08.2020 Super league women 2020 2021
Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 1:4 (0:3) | 07.12.2019 1st national women 2019 2020
16:00 GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Premijer liga bih
Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 2:3 (1:0) | 15.09.2023 Premijer liga bih
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:1 (0:1) | 31.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 1:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 0:1 (0:0) | 21.07.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 1:2 (1:0) | 25.06.2018 Club friendly 2018
GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 0:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 3:1 (2:0) | 24.07.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
16:00 Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W
Avai Kindermann W - Gremio W 2:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Brasileiro women
Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W 2:1 (1:1) | 18.06.2022 Brasileiro women 2022
Avai Kindermann W - Gremio W 2:3 (0:3) | 24.04.2021 Brasileiro women 2021
16:00 Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik - Belasitsa 1:3 (0:3) | 08.10.2023 Vtora liga
16:00 Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha - Dunav Ruse 3:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Vtora liga
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 0:2 (0:1) | 24.06.2023 Club friendly
Dobrudzha - Dunav Ruse 0:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 0:3 (0:1) | 14.01.2023 Club friendly
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 1:1 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 0:1 (0:1) | 18.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:2 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:2 (1:1) | 28.04.2016 B pfg 2015 2016
16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Vtora liga
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1) | 04.06.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 1:2 (0:1) | 12.11.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 1:1 (0:0) | 08.08.2021 Vtora liga 2021 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 0:1 (0:1) | 05.03.2018 Vtora liga 2017 2018
Strumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:6 (2:2) | 12.08.2017 Vtora liga 2017 2018
16:00 Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 1:1 (0:1) | 06.10.2023 Vtora liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Svoge 1:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0:3 (0:2) | 05.09.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4:4 (2:2) | 21.05.2022 Vtora liga 2021 2022
16:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven
Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 2:1 (1:1) | 19.01.2024 Club friendly
Spartak Pleven - Yantra Gabrovo 0:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Vtora liga
Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 6:2 (3:0) | 05.07.2023 Club friendly
Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 1:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2023 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Spartak Pleven - Yantra Gabrovo 2:2 (0:1) | 31.07.2022 Vtora liga 2022 2023
Spartak Pleven - Yantra Gabrovo 2:2 (0:2) | 08.07.2022 Club friendly 2022
16:00 FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W
FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:0 (0:0) | 23.03.2024 1 liga women
Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W 5:2 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 1 liga women
Ostrava W - FK Pardubice W 2:1 (2:0) | 28.01.2023 Club friendly women
16:00 Nove Sady - Vsetin
Vsetin - Nove Sady 3:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Division e
Nove Sady - Vsetin 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Vsetin - Nove Sady 0:1 (0:0) | 10.09.2022 Division e 2022 2023
Nove Sady - Vsetin 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Division e 2021 2022
Vsetin - Nove Sady 2:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 Division e 2021 2022
Vsetin - Nove Sady 3:1 (2:1) | 26.10.2019 Division e 2019 2020
Nove Sady - Vsetin 2:1 (2:0) | 09.06.2018 Division e 2017 2018
Vsetin - Nove Sady 0:2 (0:2) | 04.11.2017 Division e 2017 2018
Nove Sady - Vsetin 4:1 (2:1) | 30.04.2016 Division e 2015 2016
16:00 Prerov - Kostelec na Hane
Kostelec na Hane - Prerov 2:0 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Division e
16:00 Skastice - Bzenec
Bzenec - Skastice 6:1 (5:1) | 23.09.2023 Division e
Skastice - Bzenec 3:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Bzenec - Skastice 1:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Division e 2022 2023
Bzenec - Skastice 1:3 (0:2) | 11.06.2022 Division e 2021 2022
Skastice - Bzenec 0:4 (0:1) | 23.10.2021 Division e 2021 2022
Skastice - Bzenec 1:4 (0:3) | 08.08.2020 Division e 2020 2021
16:00 Sternberk - Vsechovice
Vsechovice - Sternberk 2:3 (1:1) | 24.09.2023 Division e
Sternberk - Vsechovice 6:3 (2:1) | 15.04.2023 Division e 2022 2023
Vsechovice - Sternberk 1:2 (1:1) | 04.09.2022 Division e 2022 2023
16:00 Jesenik - Hlubina
Hlubina - Jesenik 4:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Division f
16:00 FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B
Zlin B - FK Frydek-Mistek 3:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Msfl
Zlin B - FK Frydek-Mistek 3:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B 2:2 (1:1) | 06.08.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
Zlin B - FK Frydek-Mistek 2:2 (0:2) | 22.05.2022 Msfl 2021 2022
16:00 Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin
Hlucin - Frydlant n. O. 1:2 (0:2) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Hlucin - Frydlant n. O. 3:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 Msfl
Hlucin - Frydlant n. O. 4:1 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin 1:3 (1:2) | 17.09.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
16:00 Hodonin - Rosice
Rosice - Hodonin 3:1 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Msfl
Rosice - Hodonin 0:2 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
Hodonin - Rosice 0:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
Rosice - Hodonin 2:1 (2:1) | 21.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Rosice - Hodonin 2:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Rosice - Hodonin 3:1 (2:0) | 15.08.2018 Mol cup 2018 2019
Rosice - Hodonin 3:1 (1:0) | 04.06.2017 Division d 2016 2017
Hodonin - Rosice 2:2 (1:1) | 29.10.2016 Division d 2016 2017
Rosice - Hodonin 2:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 Division d 2015 2016
Hodonin - Rosice 3:1 (2:0) | 19.09.2015 Division d 2015 2016
16:00 Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice
SK Hranice - Uhersky Brod 3:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2023 Msfl
Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice 1:2 (0:0) | 07.04.2023 Msfl 2022 2023
SK Hranice - Uhersky Brod 2:1 (1:1) | 10.09.2022 Msfl 2022 2023
16:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED
ZED - Baladiyat El Mahalla 3:3 (3:2) | 05.10.2023 Premier league
16:00 Blackburn - Coventry
Coventry - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2023 Championship
Blackburn - Coventry 1:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Coventry - Blackburn 1:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Coventry - Blackburn 2:2 (1:0) | 02.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Blackburn - Coventry 2:2 (2:0) | 16.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Blackburn - Coventry 1:1 (1:0) | 27.02.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Coventry - Blackburn 0:4 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Coventry - Blackburn 1:3 (1:2) | 08.08.2017 Efl cup 2017 2018
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham
Rotherham - Bristol City 1:2 (0:0) | 04.10.2023 Championship
Bristol City - Rotherham 2:1 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Rotherham - Bristol City 1:3 (1:2) | 10.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Bristol City - Rotherham 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Rotherham - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0) | 12.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Bristol City - Rotherham 1:0 (0:0) | 29.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Rotherham - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Bristol City - Rotherham 1:0 (0:0) | 04.02.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Rotherham - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Bristol City - Rotherham 1:1 (0:1) | 05.04.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Rotherham - Bristol City 3:0 (2:0) | 28.11.2015 Championship 2015 2016
16:00 Cardiff - Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2023 Championship
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:3 (1:2) | 11.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:3 (0:3) | 13.09.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:0 (1:0) | 27.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 1:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 1:3 (0:1) | 18.07.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:0 (1:0) | 21.09.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2018 Championship 2017 2018
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 0:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Middlesbrough - Cardiff 3:1 (1:1) | 23.02.2016 Championship 2015 2016
16:00 Huddersfield - Birmingham
Birmingham - Huddersfield 4:1 (2:0) | 03.10.2023 Championship
Huddersfield - Birmingham 2:1 (1:1) | 18.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Birmingham - Huddersfield 2:1 (2:0) | 05.08.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Birmingham - Huddersfield 0:2 (0:2) | 26.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Huddersfield - Birmingham 0:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Birmingham - Huddersfield 2:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Birmingham - Huddersfield 0:3 (0:1) | 01.07.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Birmingham - Huddersfield 1:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2018 Fa cup 2017 2018
Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 (1:0) | 27.01.2018 Fa cup 2017 2018
Birmingham - Huddersfield 2:0 (1:0) | 29.04.2017 Championship 2016 2017
Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2016 Championship 2016 2017
Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Birmingham - Huddersfield 0:2 (0:1) | 05.12.2015 Championship 2015 2016
Birmingham - Huddersfield 1:1 (1:1) | 14.03.2015 Championship 2014 2015
16:00 Norwich - Swansea
Swansea - Norwich 2:1 (1:1) | 04.10.2023 Championship
Norwich - Swansea 0:3 (0:2) | 22.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Swansea - Norwich 0:1 (0:1) | 10.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Swansea - Norwich 2:0 (1:0) | 05.02.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Norwich - Swansea 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Norwich - Swansea 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Swansea - Norwich 1:4 (1:3) | 24.11.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Swansea - Norwich 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Norwich - Swansea 1:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Swansea - Norwich 3:0 (2:0) | 29.03.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
16:00 Sheffield Wed - West Brom
West Brom - Sheffield Wed 1:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2023 Championship
West Brom - Sheffield Wed 2:0 (2:0) | 20.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Sheffield Wed - West Brom 0:3 (0:1) | 01.07.2020 Championship 2019 2020
West Brom - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (1:0) | 23.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
West Brom - Sheffield Wed 1:1 (0:1) | 29.12.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Sheffield Wed - West Brom 2:2 (2:0) | 03.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
16:00 Southampton - Stoke
Stoke - Southampton 0:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2023 Championship
Southampton - Stoke 0:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Stoke - Southampton 2:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Southampton - Stoke 0:1 (0:0) | 21.05.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Stoke - Southampton 0:0 (0:0) | 14.12.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Stoke - Southampton 1:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Southampton - Stoke 0:1 (0:1) | 21.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Stoke - Southampton 2:1 (0:1) | 18.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Stoke - Southampton 2:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2014 Capital one cup 2014 2015
Southampton - Stoke 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Southampton - Stoke 2:2 (2:2) | 08.02.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
16:00 Watford - Sunderland
Sunderland - Watford 2:0 (1:0) | 04.10.2023 Championship
Sunderland - Watford 2:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Watford - Sunderland 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 Championship 2022 2023
16:00 Billericay - Margate
Margate - Billericay 1:3 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Billericay - Margate 3:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Margate - Billericay 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Billericay - Margate 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Fa trophy 2022 2023
Margate - Billericay 1:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Billericay - Margate 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2017 2018
Billericay - Margate 4:3 (2:1) | 14.04.2015 Ryman league 2014 2015
Margate - Billericay 5:1 (3:0) | 23.08.2014 Ryman league 2014 2015
16:00 Bognor Regis - Folkestone
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 0:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 4:1 (2:1) | 10.12.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:0 (1:0) | 26.02.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:4 (2:2) | 26.10.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:3 (1:2) | 18.01.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:2 (0:1) | 19.10.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Folkestone - Bognor Regis 1:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
Bognor Regis - Folkestone 2:4 (1:3) | 16.10.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Canvey - Hastings
Hastings - Canvey 0:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
16:00 Enfield Town - Chatham
Chatham - Enfield Town 3:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
16:00 Haringey - Lewes
Lewes - Haringey 4:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Lewes - Haringey 4:0 (3:0) | 15.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Haringey - Lewes 1:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Haringey - Lewes 2:2 (0:1) | 12.03.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Lewes - Haringey 4:2 (2:1) | 13.11.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Lewes - Haringey 2:1 (2:0) | 11.03.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Haringey - Lewes 0:1 (0:0) | 04.01.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Haringey - Lewes 2:1 (1:1) | 30.03.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Hornchurch - Kingstonian
Kingstonian - Hornchurch 0:3 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Kingstonian - Hornchurch 1:2 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Hornchurch - Kingstonian 3:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2:1 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Kingstonian - Hornchurch 2:0 (2:0) | 28.08.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Kingstonian - Hornchurch 2:0 (0:0) | 10.10.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2020 2021
Hornchurch - Kingstonian 3:0 (2:0) | 24.08.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Kingstonian - Hornchurch 2:3 (1:1) | 20.04.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Horsham FC - Concord
Concord - Horsham FC 1:1 (1:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
16:00 Whitehawk - Potters Bar
Potters Bar - Whitehawk 1:0 (0:0) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Whitehawk - Potters Bar 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
Potters Bar - Whitehawk 1:1 (1:1) | 18.08.2018 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton
Carshalton - Wingate & Finchley 2:3 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Isthmian league premier division
Carshalton - Wingate & Finchley 3:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 3:0 (1:0) | 21.02.2023 Isthmian league premier division 2022 2023
Carshalton - Wingate & Finchley 2:0 (2:0) | 19.02.2022 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 1:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Isthmian league premier division 2021 2022
Carshalton - Wingate & Finchley 3:2 (0:1) | 18.01.2020 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 0:2 (0:1) | 03.12.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2019 2020
Carshalton - Wingate & Finchley 5:1 (2:0) | 06.04.2019 Isthmian league premier division 2018 2019
16:00 Accrington - Tranmere
Tranmere - Accrington 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Accrington - Tranmere 2:2 (2:0) | 09.08.2022 Efl cup 2022 2023
Tranmere - Accrington 2:1 (1:1) | 07.11.2020 Fa cup 2020 2021
Accrington - Tranmere 1:2 (0:1) | 07.03.2020 League one 2019 2020
Tranmere - Accrington 1:1 (1:1) | 07.12.2019 League one 2019 2020
Tranmere - Accrington 3:0 (2:0) | 17.01.2015 League two 2014 2015
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall
Walsall - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 League two
AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 2:0 (0:0) | 28.03.2023 League two 2022 2023
Walsall - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
Walsall - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0) | 12.02.2019 League one 2018 2019
AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 1:3 (0:1) | 21.08.2018 League one 2018 2019
Walsall - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (2:0) | 14.04.2018 League one 2017 2018
AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 1:2 (1:2) | 25.11.2017 League one 2017 2018
AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 1:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2017 League one 2016 2017
Walsall - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 League one 2016 2017
16:00 Barrow - Mansfield
Mansfield - Barrow 1:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Mansfield - Barrow 2:3 (2:1) | 07.01.2023 League two 2022 2023
Barrow - Mansfield 0:1 (0:1) | 05.11.2022 Fa cup 2022 2023
Barrow - Mansfield 0:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
Barrow - Mansfield 1:3 (1:2) | 22.01.2022 League two 2021 2022
Mansfield - Barrow 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 League two 2021 2022
Barrow - Mansfield 2:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2021 League two 2020 2021
Mansfield - Barrow 2:4 (1:2) | 27.10.2020 League two 2020 2021
16:00 Bradford City - Newport
Newport - Bradford City 1:4 (1:3) | 23.09.2023 League two
Newport - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2023 League two 2022 2023
Bradford City - Newport 2:0 (1:0) | 13.08.2022 League two 2022 2023
Bradford City - Newport 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 League two 2021 2022
Newport - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 League two 2021 2022
Newport - Bradford City 2:1 (0:0) | 09.03.2021 League two 2020 2021
Bradford City - Newport 0:3 (0:2) | 24.10.2020 League two 2020 2021
Newport - Bradford City 2:1 (2:1) | 22.02.2020 League two 2019 2020
16:00 Colchester - Crewe
Crewe - Colchester 2:1 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Colchester - Crewe 4:0 (3:0) | 10.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Crewe - Colchester 1:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2022 League two 2022 2023
Crewe - Colchester 0:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2019 League two 2019 2020
Crewe - Colchester 2:1 (0:1) | 26.01.2019 League two 2018 2019
Colchester - Crewe 6:0 (3:0) | 21.08.2018 League two 2018 2019
Crewe - Colchester 1:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2018 League two 2017 2018
Colchester - Crewe 3:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2017 League two 2017 2018
16:00 Crawley - Grimsby
Grimsby - Crawley 2:3 (2:2) | 23.09.2023 League two
Crawley - Grimsby 1:1 (0:1) | 28.03.2023 League two 2022 2023
Grimsby - Crawley 3:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
Grimsby - Crawley 2:1 (1:1) | 23.02.2021 League two 2020 2021
Crawley - Grimsby 1:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2020 League two 2020 2021
Crawley - Grimsby 3:2 (1:2) | 25.01.2020 League two 2019 2020
Grimsby - Crawley 1:1 (1:1) | 29.12.2019 League two 2019 2020
Crawley - Grimsby 2:1 (2:1) | 09.03.2019 League two 2018 2019
Grimsby - Crawley 1:0 (0:0) | 17.11.2018 League two 2018 2019
Crawley - Grimsby 3:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2018 League two 2017 2018
Grimsby - Crawley 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2017 League two 2017 2018
Grimsby - Crawley 1:1 (1:1) | 18.03.2017 League two 2016 2017
Crawley - Grimsby 3:2 (1:1) | 26.11.2016 League two 2016 2017
16:00 Forest Green - Notts Co
Notts Co - Forest Green 4:3 (2:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
16:00 Gillingham - Doncaster
Doncaster - Gillingham 2:1 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 League two
Gillingham - Doncaster 1:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Doncaster - Gillingham 1:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
Doncaster - Gillingham 0:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2022 League one 2021 2022
Gillingham - Doncaster 1:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2021 League one 2021 2022
Gillingham - Doncaster 2:2 (2:2) | 20.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Doncaster - Gillingham 2:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2020 League one 2020 2021
Gillingham - Doncaster 2:1 (1:1) | 15.02.2020 League one 2019 2020
Gillingham - Doncaster 3:0 (2:0) | 01.12.2019 Fa cup 2019 2020
Doncaster - Gillingham 1:1 (1:1) | 03.08.2019 League one 2019 2020
Gillingham - Doncaster 1:3 (0:1) | 29.12.2018 League one 2018 2019
Doncaster - Gillingham 3:3 (0:2) | 20.10.2018 League one 2018 2019
Gillingham - Doncaster 0:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2018 League one 2017 2018
Doncaster - Gillingham 0:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2017 League one 2017 2018
Doncaster - Gillingham 2:2 (0:1) | 16.01.2016 League one 2015 2016
Gillingham - Doncaster 1:0 (0:0) | 05.09.2015 League one 2015 2016
Gillingham - Doncaster 1:1 (1:1) | 07.03.2015 League one 2014 2015
16:00 Salford - Harrogate
Harrogate - Salford 3:2 (2:1) | 23.09.2023 League two
Salford - Harrogate 1:1 (0:0) | 14.02.2023 League two 2022 2023
Harrogate - Salford 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2022 League two 2022 2023
Salford - Harrogate 2:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 League two 2021 2022
Harrogate - Salford 0:2 (0:1) | 20.11.2021 League two 2021 2022
Salford - Harrogate 2:2 (1:1) | 22.01.2021 League two 2020 2021
Harrogate - Salford 0:1 (0:1) | 19.12.2020 League two 2020 2021
Harrogate - Salford 0:1 (0:0) | 27.03.2019 National league 2018 2019
Salford - Harrogate 3:2 (2:2) | 27.11.2018 National league 2018 2019
Salford - Harrogate 2:1 (2:0) | 20.01.2018 National league north 2017 2018
Harrogate - Salford 1:2 (0:1) | 05.09.2017 National league north 2017 2018
Harrogate - Salford 3:3 (0:1) | 08.04.2017 National league north 2016 2017
Salford - Harrogate 0:3 (0:1) | 06.12.2016 Fa trophy 2016 2017
Harrogate - Salford 2:2 (2:1) | 26.11.2016 Fa trophy 2016 2017
16:00 Swindon - Morecambe
Morecambe - Swindon 2:2 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 League two
Swindon - Morecambe 3:1 (3:1) | 31.08.2019 League two 2019 2020
Swindon - Morecambe 4:0 (2:0) | 23.03.2019 League two 2018 2019
16:00 Wrexham - Stockport County
Stockport County - Wrexham 5:0 (3:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Wrexham - Stockport County 3:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 National league 2021 2022
Wrexham - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Stockport County - Wrexham 2:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2021 National league 2021 2022
Wrexham - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2) | 10.04.2021 National league 2020 2021
Stockport County - Wrexham 2:0 (2:0) | 28.12.2020 National league 2020 2021
Wrexham - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2) | 31.08.2019 National league 2019 2020
Wrexham - Stockport County 6:1 (2:1) | 13.01.2015 Fa trophy 2014 2015
Stockport County - Wrexham 2:2 (2:0) | 10.01.2015 Fa trophy 2014 2015
16:00 Scunthorpe - Boston Utd
Scunthorpe - Boston Utd 2:2 (2:1) | 06.01.2024 National league north
16:00 Chelmsford - Braintree
Chelmsford - Braintree 3:0 (2:0) | 01.01.2024 National league south
Braintree - Chelmsford 0:3 (0:0) | 26.12.2023 National league south
Braintree - Chelmsford 2:2 (1:1) | 01.01.2023 National league south 2022 2023
Chelmsford - Braintree 2:0 (1:0) | 26.12.2022 National league south 2022 2023
Braintree - Chelmsford 2:2 (0:1) | 08.02.2022 National league south 2021 2022
Chelmsford - Braintree 3:0 (3:0) | 26.12.2021 National league south 2021 2022
Chelmsford - Braintree 4:2 (0:2) | 02.01.2021 National league south 2020 2021
Braintree - Chelmsford 1:2 (0:0) | 01.01.2020 National league south 2019 2020
Chelmsford - Braintree 4:1 (2:0) | 26.12.2019 National league south 2019 2020
Braintree - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0) | 28.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Chelmsford - Braintree 2:2 (1:1) | 01.01.2018 National league south 2017 2018
Braintree - Chelmsford 2:2 (1:1) | 26.12.2017 National league south 2017 2018
16:00 Ashton Utd - Marine
Marine - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Marine - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Ashton Utd - Marine 1:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Ashton Utd - Marine 3:0 (2:0) | 06.01.2018 Npl premier division 2017 2018
Marine - Ashton Utd 3:4 (1:0) | 19.09.2017 Npl premier division 2017 2018
Marine - Ashton Utd 1:3 (0:1) | 02.09.2017 Fa cup 2017 2018
Marine - Ashton Utd 0:0 (2.4:) | 11.03.2017 Northern premier league 2016 2017
Ashton Utd - Marine 0:0 (1.6:) | 01.11.2016 Northern premier league 2016 2017
Ashton Utd - Marine 0:4 (0:2) | 29.10.2016 Fa trophy 2016 2017
Ashton Utd - Marine 3:2 (2:1) | 27.10.2015 Northern premier league 2015 2016
Marine - Ashton Utd 0:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2015 Northern premier league 2015 2016
Ashton Utd - Marine 2:2 (2:1) | 18.11.2014 Northern premier league 2014 2015
16:00 Basford - Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge - Basford 5:2 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Basford - Bamber Bridge 0:1 (0:1) | 26.03.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Bamber Bridge - Basford 1:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Basford - Bamber Bridge 2:1 (2:0) | 17.10.2020 Npl premier division 2020 2021
Basford - Bamber Bridge 3:0 (2:0) | 11.01.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Bamber Bridge - Basford 1:3 (1:0) | 14.09.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Basford - Bamber Bridge 1:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2019 Npl premier division 2018 2019
Bamber Bridge - Basford 0:4 (0:2) | 20.10.2018 Npl premier division 2018 2019
16:00 FC United - Lancaster
Lancaster - FC United 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Lancaster - FC United 2:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
FC United - Lancaster 1:1 (1:1) | 22.10.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
FC United - Lancaster 1:0 (0:0) | 08.02.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Lancaster - FC United 1:0 (1:0) | 12.10.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
FC United - Lancaster 1:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2020 Npl premier division 2020 2021
FC United - Lancaster 3:2 (2:0) | 30.11.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
16:00 Gainsborough - Radcliffe
Radcliffe - Gainsborough 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Radcliffe - Gainsborough 1:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Gainsborough - Radcliffe 2:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Radcliffe - Gainsborough 2:0 (1:0) | 22.01.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Gainsborough - Radcliffe 1:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Radcliffe - Gainsborough 2:1 (1:1) | 24.10.2020 Npl premier division 2020 2021
Gainsborough - Radcliffe 4:1 (1:0) | 03.03.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Radcliffe - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:2) | 18.01.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
16:00 Matlock - Bradford PA
Bradford PA - Matlock 2:3 (2:0) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
16:00 Morpeth - Stafford
Stafford - Morpeth 0:3 (0:1) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
Stafford - Morpeth 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Morpeth - Stafford 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2022 Npl premier division 2022 2023
Morpeth - Stafford 2:2 (1:1) | 08.01.2022 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stafford - Morpeth 3:1 (1:0) | 14.08.2021 Npl premier division 2021 2022
Stafford - Morpeth 0:2 (0:1) | 22.02.2020 Npl premier division 2019 2020
Morpeth - Stafford 1:1 (1:1) | 28.09.2019 Npl premier division 2019 2020
16:00 Whitby - Macclesfield
Macclesfield - Whitby 2:1 (2:1) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
16:00 Workington - Guiseley
Guiseley - Workington 4:3 (3:2) | 11.11.2023 Npl premier division
16:00 Fulham - Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace - Fulham 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Fulham - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1) | 20.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
16:00 Manchester Utd - Burnley
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:1) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2022 Efl cup 2022 2023
Burnley - Manchester Utd 1:1 (0:1) | 08.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Manchester Utd - Burnley 3:1 (3:1) | 30.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Manchester Utd - Burnley 3:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 12.01.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Manchester Utd - Burnley 0:2 (0:1) | 22.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:2 (0:1) | 28.12.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2:2 (0:0) | 29.01.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:2 (0:2) | 02.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 20.01.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2:2 (0:2) | 26.12.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Manchester Utd - Burnley 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Manchester Utd - Burnley 3:1 (2:1) | 11.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
16:00 Newcastle - Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd - Newcastle 0:8 (0:3) | 24.09.2023 Premier league
16:00 Berkhamsted - Halesowen
Halesowen - Berkhamsted 2:1 (2:0) | 18.11.2023 Southern league central division
16:00 Bromsgrove - Barwell
Barwell - Bromsgrove 2:1 (1:1) | 18.11.2023 Southern league central division
Barwell - Bromsgrove 1:2 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Fa cup
Bromsgrove - Barwell 2:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Barwell - Bromsgrove 1:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Barwell - Bromsgrove 2:3 (1:1) | 26.03.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Bromsgrove - Barwell 2:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Bromsgrove - Barwell 1:4 (1:1) | 07.03.2020 Southern league central division 2019 2020
16:00 Hitchin - Stourbridge
Stourbridge - Hitchin 0:2 (0:1) | 28.11.2023 Southern league central division
Hitchin - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Hitchin 3:0 (2:0) | 24.09.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stourbridge - Hitchin 0:4 (0:3) | 11.12.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Hitchin - Stourbridge 0:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Stourbridge - Hitchin 1:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2020 Southern league central division 2020 2021
Stourbridge - Hitchin 1:2 (0:2) | 04.01.2020 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Hitchin - Stourbridge 1:2 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Hitchin - Stourbridge 2:1 (1:1) | 19.01.2019 Southern league central division 2018 2019
16:00 Mickleover - Stamford
Stamford - Mickleover 4:0 (3:0) | 19.12.2023 Southern league central division
16:00 Redditch - Needham Market
Needham Market - Redditch 3:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2024 Southern league central division
Needham Market - Redditch 1:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Redditch - Needham Market 3:1 (2:1) | 12.12.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Redditch - Needham Market 0:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Needham Market - Redditch 1:1 (0:0) | 09.10.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Redditch - Needham Market 1:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2020 Southern league central division 2020 2021
Redditch - Needham Market 0:3 (0:3) | 25.01.2020 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Needham Market - Redditch 2:2 (2:1) | 17.08.2019 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Redditch - Needham Market 4:1 (2:1) | 23.02.2019 Southern league central division 2018 2019
Needham Market - Redditch 3:1 (1:1) | 18.12.2018 Southern league central division 2018 2019
16:00 Royston - Stratford
Stratford - Royston 2:1 (1:0) | 18.11.2023 Southern league central division
Royston - Stratford 4:2 (3:1) | 14.01.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stratford - Royston 1:1 (0:1) | 26.11.2022 Southern league central division 2022 2023
Stratford - Royston 1:2 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Fa trophy 2022 2023
Royston - Stratford 3:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Royston - Stratford 2:1 (2:0) | 30.10.2021 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Stratford - Royston 3:0 (1:0) | 21.08.2021 Southern league central division 2021 2022
Royston - Stratford 3:2 (1:0) | 26.11.2019 Southern league central division 2019 2020
Stratford - Royston 2:0 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Southern league central division 2018 2019
Royston - Stratford 2:2 (0:1) | 18.08.2018 Southern league central division 2018 2019
Stratford - Royston 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2017 Southern premier league
Royston - Stratford 1:2 (1:2) | 12.08.2017 Southern premier league
16:00 St. Ives - Alvechurch
Alvechurch - St. Ives 1:4 (1:1) | 09.03.2024 Southern league central division
Alvechurch - St. Ives 4:1 (3:1) | 18.02.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
St. Ives - Alvechurch 3:1 (1:1) | 24.01.2023 Southern league central division 2022 2023
16:00 Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading - Bracknell 3:2 (1:0) | 30.01.2024 Southern league south division
Hayes & Yeading - Bracknell 2:1 (2:0) | 04.04.2023 Southern league south division 2022 2023
Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading 2:2 (1:1) | 18.10.2022 Southern league south division 2022 2023
16:00 Dorchester - AFC Totton
AFC Totton - Dorchester 4:4 (2:0) | 28.02.2024 Southern league south division
AFC Totton - Dorchester 2:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2021 Fa trophy 2021 2022
Dorchester - AFC Totton 3:1 (3:1) | 10.11.2018 Fa trophy 2018 2019
16:00 Gosport - Chesham
Chesham - Gosport 2:0 (1:0) | 18.11.2023 Southern league south division
Gosport - Chesham 2:3 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 Southern league south division 2022 2023
Chesham - Gosport 2:1 (0:1) | 20.08.2022 Southern league south division 2022 2023
Chesham - Gosport 4:2 (1:1) | 16.04.2022 Southern league south division 2021 2022
Gosport - Chesham 3:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Southern league south division 2021 2022
Chesham - Gosport 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2020 Southern league south division 2020 2021
Chesham - Gosport 3:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2020 Southern league south division 2019 2020
Gosport - Chesham 2:1 (1:1) | 12.10.2019 Southern league south division 2019 2020
Chesham - Gosport 1:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2019 Southern league south division 2018 2019
Gosport - Chesham 0:0 (0:0) | 03.11.2018 Southern league south division 2018 2019
Chesham - Gosport 3:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2018 Southern premier league
Gosport - Chesham 1:5 (0:2) | 23.01.2018 Southern premier league
16:00 Merthyr Town - Harrow
Harrow - Merthyr Town 1:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2023 Southern league south division
Harrow - Merthyr Town 1:2 (0:2) | 04.03.2023 Southern league south division 2022 2023
Merthyr Town - Harrow 2:2 (0:2) | 22.10.2022 Southern league south division 2022 2023
16:00 Salisbury - Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town - Salisbury 2:3 (2:0) | 18.11.2023 Southern league south division
Hanwell Town - Salisbury 0:3 (0:2) | 18.02.2023 Southern league south division 2022 2023
16:00 Swindon S - Winchester
Winchester - Swindon S 2:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2024 Southern league south division
Winchester - Swindon S 1:6 (1:3) | 04.03.2023 Southern league south division 2022 2023
Winchester - Swindon S 0:5 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 Fa trophy 2022 2023
16:00 Tiverton - Sholing
Sholing - Tiverton 0:4 (0:1) | 18.11.2023 Southern league south division
Tiverton - Sholing 1:3 (1:2) | 18.09.2021 Fa cup 2021 2022
16:00 Walton & Hersham - Poole
Poole - Walton & Hersham 1:3 (0:2) | 09.03.2024 Southern league south division
16:00 Kuressaare - Flora
Flora - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 Meistriliiga
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0) | 04.08.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:2) | 14.05.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 1:1 (0:1) | 11.04.2023 Estonian cup 2022 2023
Kuressaare - Flora 1:4 (1:3) | 08.04.2023 Meistriliiga
Kuressaare - Flora 2:0 (1:0) | 14.01.2023 Club friendly
Flora - Kuressaare 2:1 (2:0) | 22.10.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Flora 2:3 (0:1) | 31.07.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (4:0) | 17.05.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:1) | 12.04.2022 Meistriliiga 2022
Flora - Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0) | 24.10.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 1:0 (0:0) | 14.08.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 30.04.2021 Meistriliiga 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 23.01.2021 Estonian cup 2020 2021
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 25.10.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:2) | 27.06.2020 Meistriliiga 2020
Flora - Kuressaare 7:0 (2:0) | 03.11.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Flora 0:3 (0:1) | 13.08.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:1) | 02.06.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Kuressaare 5:0 (2:0) | 21.04.2019 Meistriliiga 2019
Flora - Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0) | 27.10.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:4 (0:0) | 05.08.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Flora - Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0) | 16.05.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:7 (0:2) | 18.04.2018 Estonian cup 2017 2018
Kuressaare - Flora 0:7 (0:5) | 04.04.2018 Meistriliiga 2018
16:00 PEPO - NJS
PEPO - NJS 3:2 (1:1) | 09.09.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - PEPO 2:2 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Kakkonen group a
NJS - PEPO 1:2 (0:1) | 02.10.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
PEPO - NJS 2:0 (1:0) | 19.09.2021 Kakkonen group a 2021
NJS - PEPO 3:0 (0:0) | 28.06.2020 Kakkonen group a 2020
NJS - PEPO 0:2 (0:2) | 27.07.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
PEPO - NJS 2:2 (2:0) | 19.05.2019 Kakkonen group a 2019
PEPO - NJS 0:0 (0:0) | 07.07.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
NJS - PEPO 2:2 (1:2) | 05.05.2018 Kakkonen group a 2018
16:00 Lahti - KuPS
Lahti - KuPS 0:2 (0:2) | 16.03.2024 Liiga cup
Lahti - KuPS 3:4 (1:2) | 01.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
KuPS - Lahti 2:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Veikkausliiga
Lahti - KuPS 0:1 (0:1) | 31.08.2022 Suomen cup 2022
KuPS - Lahti 4:0 (1:0) | 10.07.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
Lahti - KuPS 0:1 (0:1) | 22.04.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
KuPS - Lahti 2:2 (2:1) | 08.08.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Lahti - KuPS 2:4 (1:2) | 11.05.2021 Veikkausliiga 2021
Lahti - KuPS 1:2 (1:0) | 14.09.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
KuPS - Lahti 3:0 (2:0) | 22.07.2020 Veikkausliiga 2020
KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (1:0) | 31.01.2020 Suomen cup 2020
KuPS - Lahti 5:1 (1:0) | 25.06.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
Lahti - KuPS 3:3 (0:3) | 07.04.2019 Veikkausliiga 2019
KuPS - Lahti 2:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Lahti - KuPS 1:0 (0:0) | 25.06.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
KuPS - Lahti 1:1 (0:1) | 29.04.2018 Veikkausliiga 2018
Lahti - KuPS 1:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
KuPS - Lahti 2:2 (0:0) | 22.07.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
Lahti - KuPS 1:2 (0:0) | 19.05.2017 Veikkausliiga 2017
KuPS - Lahti 4:2 (2:1) | 03.02.2017 Suomen cup 2016 2017
Lahti - KuPS 1:1 (1:0) | 16.09.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Lahti - KuPS 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
KuPS - Lahti 2:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2016 Veikkausliiga 2016
Lahti - KuPS 1:0 (1:0) | 30.08.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (1:0) | 25.06.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
KuPS - Lahti 0:3 (0:1) | 20.05.2015 Veikkausliiga 2015
KuPS - Lahti 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2015 Suomen cup 2015
KuPS - Lahti 1:2 (0:0) | 13.02.2015 Liiga cup 2015
Lahti - KuPS 1:1 (1:1) | 30.01.2015 Liiga cup 2015
16:00 Blockdiek - Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten - Blockdiek 1:2 (1:1) | 12.11.2023 Oberliga bremen
16:00 Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 1:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 1:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2020 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1) | 21.09.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Celle 2:1 (1:0) | 18.04.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 2:5 (1:2) | 12.08.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
16:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim
Waldalgesheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar
Waldalgesheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2022 2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 1:1 (1:0) | 08.04.2023 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2022 2023
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 2:1 (2:0) | 20.05.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2021 2022
Waldalgesheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:0 (2:0) | 09.04.2022 Oberliga rheinland pfalz saar 2021 2022
16:00 Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 2:2 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 Regionalliga nordost
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 0:2 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2022 2023
Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (1:1) | 19.04.2022 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 1:3 (0:2) | 10.11.2021 Regionalliga nordost 2021 2022
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 1:1 (1:1) | 27.09.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2020 2021
Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (0:2) | 08.02.2020 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 3:2 (0:1) | 17.08.2019 Regionalliga nordost 2019 2020
Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2018 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2017 Regionalliga nordost 2017 2018
Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1 (1:0) | 18.12.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus 1:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2016 Regionalliga nordost 2016 2017
16:00 Keflavik W - Stjarnan W
Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 1:1 (1:0) | 02.08.2023 Besta deild women
Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 0:1 (0:1) | 16.06.2023 Icelandic cup women
Stjarnan W - Keflavik W 3:0 (2:0) | 31.05.2023 Besta deild women
Stjarnan W - Keflavik W 4:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 1:0 (0:0) | 14.06.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 1:2 (1:1) | 20.07.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Stjarnan W - Keflavik W 0:0 (0:0) | 11.05.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Stjarnan W - Keflavik W 4:1 (0:1) | 08.09.2019 Urvalsdeild women 2019
Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 5:0 (2:0) | 24.06.2019 Urvalsdeild women 2019
16:00 Throttur W - Valur W
Throttur W - Valur W 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Besta deild women
Valur W - Throttur W 2:1 (0:1) | 03.08.2023 Besta deild women
Throttur W - Valur W 1:2 (0:2) | 31.05.2023 Besta deild women
Throttur W - Valur W 2:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2023 Icelandic cup women
Throttur W - Valur W 1:2 (0:1) | 19.06.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Valur W - Throttur W 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2022 Besta deild women 2022
Valur W - Throttur W 6:1 (2:1) | 20.07.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Throttur W - Valur W 0:0 (0:0) | 10.05.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
Valur W - Throttur W 3:1 (2:0) | 24.08.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
16:00 Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 1:0 (1:0) | 11.11.2023 National league women
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 National league women
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:4 (0:1) | 10.09.2022 National league women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 3:0 (1:0) | 16.07.2022 National league women 2022
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 0:4 (0:2) | 07.05.2022 National league women 2022
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 5:1 (2:0) | 21.08.2021 National league women 2021
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 2:1 (1:0) | 06.06.2021 National league women 2021
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 6:2 (4:1) | 27.03.2021 National league women 2021
Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 4:5 (3:2) | 31.10.2020 National league women 2020
Treaty Utd W - Bohemians WFC W 2:1 (1:1) | 30.08.2020 National league women 2020
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 0:0 (0:0) | 29.07.2023 Premier league
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:3 (0:3) | 21.05.2023 Premier league
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:0) | 27.10.2021 Kazakhstan cup 2021
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2021 Kazakhstan cup 2021
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 0:3 (0:1) | 19.03.2021 Premier league 2021
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 2:2 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Premier league 2020
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:1 (0:1) | 12.09.2020 Premier league 2020
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 0:1 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 Premier league 2019
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 5:1 (1:0) | 14.07.2019 Premier league 2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 2:1 (0:1) | 01.05.2019 Premier league 2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (0:2) | 26.09.2018 Premier league 2018
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (0:0) | 01.07.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 4:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2018 Premier league 2018
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:1 (2:1) | 10.09.2017 Premier league 2017
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:2 (1:2) | 28.05.2017 Premier league 2017
Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 (1:1) | 31.03.2017 Premier league 2017
16:00 Aalesund - Raufoss
Aalesund - Raufoss 4:2 (3:1) | 28.08.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Raufoss - Aalesund 4:2 (2:2) | 19.05.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Aalesund - Raufoss 3:1 (2:0) | 06.10.2019 Obos ligaen 2019
Raufoss - Aalesund 2:1 (1:1) | 23.06.2019 Obos ligaen 2019
16:00 Asane - Stabaek
Stabaek - Asane 4:0 (2:0) | 03.10.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Asane - Stabaek 0:4 (0:2) | 19.04.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
16:00 Bryne - Sogndal
Bryne - Sogndal 2:1 (2:0) | 05.11.2023 Obos ligaen
Sogndal - Bryne 2:2 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Obos ligaen
Bryne - Sogndal 3:3 (1:3) | 11.09.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sogndal - Bryne 2:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Sogndal - Bryne 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Bryne - Sogndal 0:1 (0:0) | 12.07.2021 Obos ligaen 2021
Sogndal - Bryne 3:1 (3:0) | 10.08.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
Bryne - Sogndal 0:2 (0:2) | 13.05.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
16:00 Kongsvinger - Start
Start - Kongsvinger 2:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2023 Obos ligaen
Kongsvinger - Start 2:1 (0:1) | 02.07.2023 Obos ligaen
Start - Kongsvinger 0:1 (0:0) | 13.11.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
Kongsvinger - Start 2:2 (1:1) | 14.08.2022 Obos ligaen 2022
16:00 Moss - Egersund
Egersund - Moss 2:2 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Division 2 group 1 2022
Moss - Egersund 2:0 (1:0) | 26.06.2022 Division 2 group 1 2022
Moss - Egersund 6:2 (3:1) | 11.08.2019 Division 2 group 1 2019
16:00 Sandnes - Levanger
Levanger - Sandnes 3:4 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
Levanger - Sandnes 3:4 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
Sandnes - Levanger 1:0 (1:0) | 15.04.2018 Obos ligaen 2018
Sandnes - Levanger 2:2 (0:1) | 10.09.2017 Obos ligaen 2017
Levanger - Sandnes 0:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2017 Obos ligaen 2017
Levanger - Sandnes 0:2 (0:1) | 18.09.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Sandnes - Levanger 1:1 (1:1) | 29.06.2016 Obos ligaen 2016
Sandnes - Levanger 2:3 (1:1) | 18.10.2015 Obos ligaen 2015
16:00 Legionowo - Wikielec
Wikielec - Legionowo 2:1 (1:0) | 29.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Legionowo - Wikielec 2:1 (2:0) | 21.05.2022 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Wikielec - Legionowo 1:1 (0:1) | 16.10.2021 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Legionowo - Wikielec 3:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2021 Iii liga group i 2020 2021
16:00 Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki
T. Mazowiecki - Mlawa 2:1 (2:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki 6:0 (2:0) | 11.03.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
16:00 Swinoujscie - Luzino
Luzino - Swinoujscie 1:3 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group ii
16:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19
Lusitania FC U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 1:1 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Lusitania FC U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 0:0 (0:0) | 11.11.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 2:1 (1:1) | 19.08.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
16:00 AD Fafe - Trofense
Trofense - AD Fafe 1:3 (1:2) | 24.02.2024 Liga 3
Trofense - AD Fafe 0:1 (0:0) | 13.01.2024 Liga 3
AD Fafe - Trofense 2:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Liga 3
16:00 Damaiense W - Torreense W
Torreense W - Damaiense W 1:2 (0:2) | 16.12.2023 Liga bpi women
Damaiense W - Torreense W 1:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2023 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
Torreense W - Damaiense W 1:3 (1:2) | 16.10.2022 Liga bpi women 2022 2023
16:00 CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi 4:0 (2:0) | 05.04.2024 Liga 3 seria 7
CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 4:2 (1:1) | 03.11.2023 Liga 3 seria 7
16:00 Dunfermline - Inverness
Inverness - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2024 Championship
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1 (0:1) | 18.11.2023 Championship
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:1 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Championship
Inverness - Dunfermline 2:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:2 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Dunfermline - Inverness 0:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Dunfermline - Inverness 0:1 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:1 (0:1) | 29.12.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Dunfermline - Inverness 3:1 (1:1) | 17.10.2020 Championship 2020 2021
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:2 (0:1) | 25.02.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Inverness - Dunfermline 2:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Dunfermline - Inverness 0:1 (0:0) | 14.09.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:0 (1:0) | 04.05.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:0 (0:0) | 16.02.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Inverness - Dunfermline 2:2 (2:2) | 30.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Dunfermline - Inverness 0:3 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:2 (0:1) | 14.08.2018 Challenge cup 2018 2019
Inverness - Dunfermline 2:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2018 Championship 2017 2018
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:0 (1:0) | 13.03.2018 Championship 2017 2018
Inverness - Dunfermline 1:0 (1:0) | 28.10.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Dunfermline - Inverness 5:1 (3:1) | 12.08.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Dunfermline - Inverness 1:5 (1:2) | 26.07.2016 League cup 2016 2017
16:00 Morton - Raith
Raith - Morton 0:0 (0:0) | 27.02.2024 Championship
Morton - Raith 1:2 (0:2) | 31.10.2023 Championship
Raith - Morton 3:2 (2:1) | 12.08.2023 Championship
Morton - Raith 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Morton 2:2 (2:2) | 23.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Morton 1:1 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Challenge cup 2022 2023
Morton - Raith 1:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Morton 2:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Raith - Morton 0:1 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Morton - Raith 2:2 (1:2) | 28.01.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Morton 2:1 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Morton - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 18.09.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Raith - Morton 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Morton - Raith 0:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2021 Championship 2020 2021
Raith - Morton 5:0 (2:0) | 07.11.2020 Championship 2020 2021
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr
Ayr - Partick Thistle 4:3 (3:1) | 27.02.2024 Championship
Partick Thistle - Ayr 2:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2023 Championship
Ayr - Partick Thistle 0:4 (0:1) | 15.09.2023 Championship
Ayr - Partick Thistle 0:5 (0:2) | 26.05.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Partick Thistle - Ayr 3:0 (1:0) | 19.05.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:1 (1:0) | 15.04.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Ayr - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:1) | 18.02.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Partick Thistle - Ayr 3:2 (2:1) | 17.12.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Ayr - Partick Thistle 4:2 (2:1) | 25.10.2022 Championship 2022 2023
Ayr - Partick Thistle 3:1 (2:0) | 29.04.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2022 Championship 2021 2022
Ayr - Partick Thistle 0:4 (0:2) | 13.11.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Partick Thistle - Ayr 4:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2021 Championship 2021 2022
Partick Thistle - Ayr 2:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:1 (1:0) | 31.01.2020 Championship 2019 2020
Ayr - Partick Thistle 4:1 (2:0) | 02.11.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Partick Thistle - Ayr 2:3 (2:1) | 31.08.2019 Championship 2019 2020
Partick Thistle - Ayr 1:2 (1:1) | 27.04.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Ayr - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Partick Thistle - Ayr 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Ayr - Partick Thistle 2:0 (2:0) | 04.08.2018 Championship 2018 2019
16:00 Keith - Wick Academy
Wick Academy - Keith 2:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2024 Highland league
Keith - Wick Academy 2:0 (2:0) | 05.04.2023 Highland league 2022 2023
Wick Academy - Keith 1:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Highland league 2022 2023
Wick Academy - Keith 3:2 (1:0) | 08.01.2022 Highland league 2021 2022
Keith - Wick Academy 2:0 (1:0) | 25.08.2021 Highland league 2021 2022
Keith - Wick Academy 2:2 (0:0) | 09.11.2019 Highland league 2019 2020
Wick Academy - Keith 2:2 (0:2) | 13.04.2019 Highland league 2018 2019
Keith - Wick Academy 2:2 (1:1) | 10.11.2018 Highland league 2018 2019
16:00 Alloa - Hamilton
Hamilton - Alloa 1:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 League one
Alloa - Hamilton 0:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2023 League one
Hamilton - Alloa 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 League one
Hamilton - Alloa 5:2 (4:2) | 13.05.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Alloa - Hamilton 1:0 (1:0) | 09.05.2023 Championship 2022 2023
Hamilton - Alloa 4:1 (1:1) | 26.08.2014 Insurance league cup 2014 2015
Hamilton - Alloa 2:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2014 Championship 2013 2014
Alloa - Hamilton 0:3 (0:3) | 01.03.2014 Championship 2013 2014
16:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling
Stirling - Edinburgh City 4:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 League one
Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:3 (1:2) | 09.12.2023 League one
Stirling - Edinburgh City 1:0 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 League one
Stirling - Edinburgh City 5:0 (4:0) | 30.04.2022 League two 2021 2022
Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 League two 2021 2022
Stirling - Edinburgh City 1:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 League two 2021 2022
Edinburgh City - Stirling 2:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2021 League two 2021 2022
Edinburgh City - Stirling 0:1 (0:1) | 24.04.2021 League two 2020 2021
Stirling - Edinburgh City 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2021 League two 2020 2021
Edinburgh City - Stirling 2:3 (0:3) | 19.12.2020 League two 2020 2021
Edinburgh City - Stirling 0:1 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 League two 2019 2020
Stirling - Edinburgh City 0:1 (0:0) | 21.12.2019 League two 2019 2020
Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:0 (0:0) | 17.08.2019 League two 2019 2020
Stirling - Edinburgh City 0:0 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 League two 2018 2019
Edinburgh City - Stirling 0:1 (0:0) | 05.01.2019 League two 2018 2019
Stirling - Edinburgh City 0:1 (0:1) | 27.10.2018 League two 2018 2019
Edinburgh City - Stirling 3:1 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 League two 2018 2019
Stirling - Edinburgh City 2:2 (1:1) | 27.03.2018 League two 2017 2018
Edinburgh City - Stirling 2:2 (1:1) | 17.03.2018 League two 2017 2018
Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2017 League two 2017 2018
Stirling - Edinburgh City 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2017 League two 2017 2018
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Montrose
Montrose - Kelty Hearts 4:2 (2:0) | 17.02.2024 League one
Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:1 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 League one
Montrose - Kelty Hearts 0:2 (0:0) | 05.08.2023 League one
Kelty Hearts - Montrose 1:2 (1:0) | 18.03.2023 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Kelty Hearts 3:3 (2:1) | 28.01.2023 League one 2022 2023
Kelty Hearts - Montrose 1:3 (0:1) | 12.11.2022 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2022 League one 2022 2023
Montrose - Kelty Hearts 1:1 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 Scottish cup 2021 2022
16:00 Queen of South - Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers - Queen of South 0:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2024 League one
Queen of South - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 League one
Cove Rangers - Queen of South 1:2 (0:2) | 26.08.2023 League one
Cove Rangers - Queen of South 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2022 Challenge cup 2021 2022
Queen of South - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:1) | 07.12.2021 Scottish cup 2021 2022
Cove Rangers - Queen of South 2:2 (1:1) | 27.11.2021 Scottish cup 2021 2022
16:00 Clyde - East Fife
East Fife - Clyde 1:1 (1:1) | 13.01.2024 League two
Clyde - East Fife 0:4 (0:2) | 18.11.2023 League two
East Fife - Clyde 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 League two
Clyde - East Fife 0:1 (0:1) | 12.05.2023 League one 2022 2023
East Fife - Clyde 0:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2023 League one 2022 2023
Clyde - East Fife 2:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2022 League one 2021 2022
East Fife - Clyde 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 League one 2021 2022
Clyde - East Fife 3:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 League one 2021 2022
East Fife - Clyde 0:2 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 League one 2021 2022
Clyde - East Fife 2:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2021 League one 2020 2021
East Fife - Clyde 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2021 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - East Fife 1:3 (0:1) | 20.03.2021 League one 2020 2021
Clyde - East Fife 2:1 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 League one 2019 2020
East Fife - Clyde 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - East Fife 1:1 (1:0) | 03.08.2019 League one 2019 2020
Clyde - East Fife 0:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2017 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Clyde - East Fife 0:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 League two 2015 2016
East Fife - Clyde 2:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2016 League two 2015 2016
Clyde - East Fife 2:0 (1:0) | 12.12.2015 League two 2015 2016
East Fife - Clyde 1:0 (1:0) | 19.09.2015 League two 2015 2016
Clyde - East Fife 1:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2015 League two 2014 2015
East Fife - Clyde 1:1 (0:0) | 21.02.2015 League two 2014 2015
Clyde - East Fife 3:1 (0:1) | 20.12.2014 League two 2014 2015
East Fife - Clyde 0:1 (0:1) | 11.10.2014 League two 2014 2015
East Fife - Clyde 2:1 (1:1) | 10.05.2014 League one 2013 2014
16:00 Dumbarton - Elgin City
Elgin City - Dumbarton 0:1 (0:1) | 27.01.2024 League two
Dumbarton - Elgin City 1:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 League two
Elgin City - Dumbarton 2:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2023 League two
Elgin City - Dumbarton 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Dumbarton - Elgin City 1:2 (1:1) | 25.02.2023 League two 2022 2023
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 League two
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 League two
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:2) | 23.09.2023 League two
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 League two 2022 2023
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2022 League two 2022 2023
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:0) | 02.04.2022 League two 2021 2022
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 3:2 (1:1) | 08.01.2022 League two 2021 2022
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:1) | 30.10.2021 League two 2021 2022
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (0:0) | 28.08.2021 League two 2021 2022
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (1:0) | 15.02.2020 League one 2019 2020
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 2:4 (0:2) | 21.12.2019 League one 2019 2020
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:0 (0:0) | 10.08.2019 League one 2019 2020
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2019 League one 2018 2019
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:1 (1:1) | 12.01.2019 League one 2018 2019
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0) | 01.12.2018 League one 2018 2019
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 0:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 League one 2018 2019
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (2:0) | 31.03.2018 League one 2017 2018
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 5:1 (4:0) | 17.02.2018 League one 2017 2018
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2017 League one 2017 2018
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2017 League one 2017 2018
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2016 League one 2015 2016
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2016 League one 2015 2016
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2015 League one 2015 2016
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:2 (0:1) | 26.09.2015 League one 2015 2016
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0) | 09.05.2015 Championship 2014 2015
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 3:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 Championship 2014 2015
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2015 League one 2014 2015
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 4:2 (2:0) | 10.01.2015 League one 2014 2015
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:1 (1:1) | 25.10.2014 League one 2014 2015
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2014 League one 2014 2015
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (1:1) | 03.05.2014 League one 2013 2014
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2014 League one 2013 2014
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:4 (0:2) | 11.03.2014 League one 2013 2014
16:00 Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 League two
Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 League two
Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 0:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2023 League two
Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 League two 2022 2023
Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 0:1 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 League two 2022 2023
Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2022 League two 2022 2023
Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 2:4 (0:2) | 01.10.2022 League two 2022 2023
16:00 Tranent - Celtic B
Celtic B - Tranent 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2024 Lowland league
16:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Premiership
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:3 (2:3) | 14.02.2024 Premiership
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:4 (0:2) | 01.11.2023 Premiership
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:1 (1:0) | 04.02.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:3 (1:1) | 13.08.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Premiership 2021 2022
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2022 Scottish cup 2021 2022
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:2 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:3 (0:3) | 20.09.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1) | 22.01.2020 Premiership 2019 2020
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:3 (0:1) | 19.10.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:1 (1:1) | 03.04.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 24.11.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 14.04.2018 Scottish cup 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0) | 03.04.2018 Premiership 2017 2018
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:2 (0:1) | 18.11.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Motherwell - Aberdeen 3:0 (2:0) | 21.09.2017 League cup 2017 2018
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Aberdeen - Motherwell 7:2 (4:0) | 15.02.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:3 (1:2) | 23.12.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Aberdeen - Motherwell 4:1 (2:0) | 30.04.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Motherwell - Aberdeen 2:1 (0:1) | 19.03.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:1 (1:0) | 24.10.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:2 (1:1) | 15.08.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
16:00 Kilmarnock - Hearts
Hearts - Kilmarnock 1:1 (1:0) | 30.03.2024 Premiership
Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:1 (0:1) | 02.12.2023 Premiership
Kilmarnock - Hearts 1:2 (0:1) | 26.09.2023 League cup
Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2023 Premiership
Kilmarnock - Hearts 2:1 (2:1) | 01.04.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Hearts - Kilmarnock 3:1 (2:0) | 17.12.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Kilmarnock - Hearts 2:2 (0:0) | 09.10.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1) | 31.08.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Hearts - Kilmarnock 2:3 (0:2) | 05.02.2020 Premiership 2019 2020
Kilmarnock - Hearts 3:0 (3:0) | 23.11.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1) | 05.10.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:0) | 04.05.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Kilmarnock - Hearts 1:2 (1:2) | 01.02.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:0) | 10.11.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:1 (0:0) | 25.08.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
Kilmarnock - Hearts 1:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2018 Premiership 2017 2018
Hearts - Kilmarnock 1:1 (1:1) | 27.02.2018 Premiership 2017 2018
Hearts - Kilmarnock 1:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:0 (0:0) | 14.04.2017 Premiership 2016 2017
Hearts - Kilmarnock 4:0 (2:0) | 27.12.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Kilmarnock - Hearts 2:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2016 Premiership 2016 2017
Hearts - Kilmarnock 1:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Kilmarnock - Hearts 2:2 (1:1) | 02.01.2016 Premiership 2015 2016
Hearts - Kilmarnock 1:1 (1:0) | 03.10.2015 Premiership 2015 2016
Kilmarnock - Hearts 2:3 (1:0) | 23.09.2015 Insurance league cup 2015 2016
Hearts - Kilmarnock 5:0 (3:0) | 04.05.2014 Premiership 2013 2014
Kilmarnock - Hearts 4:2 (1:1) | 08.03.2014 Premiership 2013 2014
16:00 Livingston - Ross County
Ross County - Livingston 3:2 (2:0) | 24.02.2024 Premiership
Livingston - Ross County 2:2 (1:1) | 30.01.2024 Premiership
Ross County - Livingston 1:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Premiership
Ross County - Livingston 2:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Livingston - Ross County 2:1 (2:0) | 18.03.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Ross County - Livingston 0:2 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Livingston - Ross County 0:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Ross County - Livingston 1:1 (0:0) | 09.02.2022 Premiership 2021 2022
Livingston - Ross County 1:0 (1:0) | 22.01.2022 Scottish cup 2021 2022
Livingston - Ross County 1:1 (0:1) | 18.12.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Ross County - Livingston 2:3 (1:2) | 23.10.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Livingston - Ross County 3:1 (1:1) | 10.01.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
Livingston - Ross County 2:0 (2:0) | 16.12.2020 League cup 2020 2021
Ross County - Livingston 1:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Livingston - Ross County 1:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
Ross County - Livingston 2:2 (0:1) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Ross County - Livingston 2:0 (1:0) | 05.02.2020 Premiership 2019 2020
Livingston - Ross County 4:0 (2:0) | 21.12.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Ross County - Livingston 1:4 (1:3) | 24.08.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
16:00 St Johnstone - Hibernian
Hibernian - St Johnstone 1:2 (0:0) | 06.04.2024 Premiership
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Premiership
Hibernian - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2023 Premiership
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Premiership 2022 2023
Hibernian - St Johnstone 1:2 (1:0) | 21.10.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
St Johnstone - Hibernian 0:1 (0:0) | 30.07.2022 Premiership 2022 2023
Hibernian - St Johnstone 4:0 (1:0) | 15.05.2022 Premiership 2021 2022
Hibernian - St Johnstone 0:0 (0:0) | 05.03.2022 Premiership 2021 2022
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:2 (1:0) | 27.11.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
Hibernian - St Johnstone 1:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2021 Premiership 2021 2022
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:0 (1:0) | 22.05.2021 Scottish cup 2020 2021
Hibernian - St Johnstone 0:1 (0:1) | 01.05.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2021 Premiership 2020 2021
St Johnstone - Hibernian 3:0 (1:0) | 23.01.2021 League cup 2020 2021
Hibernian - St Johnstone 2:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
St Johnstone - Hibernian 0:1 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Premiership 2020 2021
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:4 (0:2) | 09.11.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
Hibernian - St Johnstone 2:2 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 Premiership 2019 2020
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:2 (1:0) | 27.02.2019 Premiership 2018 2019
Hibernian - St Johnstone 0:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:1 (1:0) | 12.08.2018 Premiership 2018 2019
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2018 Premiership 2017 2018
Hibernian - St Johnstone 1:2 (0:0) | 18.11.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:1 (0:0) | 09.09.2017 Premiership 2017 2018
Hibernian - St Johnstone 2:1 (1:1) | 30.01.2016 Insurance league cup 2015 2016
16:00 Graficar Beograd - Smederevo
Smederevo - Graficar Beograd 1:2 (0:0) | 26.03.2024 Prva liga
Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 1:2 (1:1) | 09.10.2023 Prva liga
Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 3:1 (2:1) | 24.11.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
Smederevo - Graficar Beograd 1:2 (1:2) | 31.08.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
16:00 Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija
FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2024 Prva liga
Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 1:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2023 Prva liga
Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 1:1 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 3:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. 2:1 (2:0) | 02.10.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
16:00 Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva
Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0 (1:0) | 27.11.2023 Prva liga
Macva - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 3:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2023 Prva liga
Macva - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0 (1:0) | 31.08.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 2:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Macva - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 0:3 (0:2) | 26.09.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
16:00 Radnik - Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar - Radnik 2:1 (2:0) | 15.12.2023 Super liga
Radnik - Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Super liga
Novi Pazar - Radnik 1:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 Super liga 2022 2023
Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:1) | 07.10.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:3 (0:1) | 19.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Novi Pazar - Radnik 0:1 (0:1) | 15.05.2022 Super liga 2021 2022
Radnik - Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0) | 11.04.2022 Super liga 2021 2022
Novi Pazar - Radnik 1:1 (1:1) | 01.11.2021 Super liga 2021 2022
Radnik - Novi Pazar 4:1 (1:1) | 03.03.2021 Super liga 2020 2021
Novi Pazar - Radnik 0:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2020 Super liga 2020 2021
Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2017 Super liga 2016 2017
Novi Pazar - Radnik 1:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2017 Super liga 2016 2017
Radnik - Novi Pazar 3:1 (2:1) | 15.10.2016 Super liga 2016 2017
Novi Pazar - Radnik 2:0 (1:0) | 10.04.2016 Super liga 2015 2016
Radnik - Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0) | 24.10.2015 Super liga 2015 2016
16:00 Sevilla FC W - Levante W
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:0 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Liga f women
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:0 (2:0) | 19.08.2023 Club friendly women
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 2:4 (1:3) | 05.03.2023 Liga f women 2022 2023
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 5:1 (1:0) | 26.11.2022 Liga f women 2022 2023
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 3:0 (2:0) | 03.04.2022 Primera division women 2021 2022
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.09.2021 Primera division women 2021 2022
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 2:1 (1:0) | 02.05.2021 Primera division women 2020 2021
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2020 Primera division women 2020 2021
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 0:2 (0:1) | 29.02.2020 Primera division women 2019 2020
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 3:0 (2:0) | 11.02.2020 Copa de la reina women 2019 2020
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 3:2 (3:0) | 27.10.2019 Primera division women 2019 2020
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:0 (1:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera division women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.01.2019 Copa de la reina women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Primera division women 2018 2019
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:1 (0:1) | 10.02.2018 Primera division women 2017 2018
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 5:5 (1:3) | 01.10.2017 Primera division women 2017 2018
Levante W - Sevilla FC W 3:1 (1:1) | 25.01.2015 Primera division women 2014 2015
Sevilla FC W - Levante W 0:5 (0:2) | 21.09.2014 Primera division women 2014 2015
16:00 Osasuna B - R. Union
R. Union - Osasuna B 2:3 (1:2) | 10.12.2023 Primera rfef group 1
Osasuna B - R. Union 4:2 (1:1) | 12.03.2023 Primera rfef group 2 2022 2023
R. Union - Osasuna B 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2022 Primera rfef group 2 2022 2023
R. Union - Osasuna B 0:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2021 Segunda division b group 2 2020 2021
Osasuna B - R. Union 0:2 (0:1) | 10.04.2021 Segunda division b group 2 2020 2021
R. Union - Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2020 Segunda division b group 2 2019 2020
Osasuna B - R. Union 4:2 (3:0) | 21.09.2019 Segunda division b group 2 2019 2020
16:00 Ponferradina - Barcelona B
Barcelona B - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Primera rfef group 1
Barcelona B - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
Ponferradina - Barcelona B 4:4 (1:3) | 22.11.2014 Segunda division 2014 2015
16:00 Vasalund - Karlstad
Karlstad - Vasalund 1:2 (1:1) | 19.08.2023 Division 1 norra
Vasalund - Karlstad 2:0 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Division 1 norra
Vasalund - Karlstad 2:2 (2:0) | 15.10.2022 Division 1 norra 2022
Karlstad - Vasalund 2:2 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Division 1 norra 2022
Vasalund - Karlstad 3:0 (1:0) | 23.09.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Karlstad - Vasalund 3:0 (2:0) | 27.06.2020 Division 1 norra 2020
Vasalund - Karlstad 2:2 (2:1) | 17.08.2019 Division 1 norra 2019
Karlstad - Vasalund 2:2 (1:2) | 06.04.2019 Division 1 norra 2019
16:00 Ariana - Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn - Ariana 3:2 (1:2) | 12.08.2023 Division 1 sodra
16:00 Olympic - Norrby
Olympic - Norrby 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Division 1 sodra
Norrby - Olympic 3:0 (3:0) | 01.05.2023 Division 1 sodra
16:00 Kungsangen - Jarfalla
Jarfalla - Kungsangen 1:5 (:) | 24.09.2023 Division 2 norra svealand
Kungsangen - Jarfalla 1:3 (0:2) | 03.06.2023 Division 2 norra svealand
Kungsangen - Jarfalla 0:3 (0:1) | 09.10.2022 Division 2 norra svealand 2022
Jarfalla - Kungsangen 5:1 (3:0) | 12.06.2022 Division 2 norra svealand 2022
Jarfalla - Kungsangen 1:2 (1:1) | 31.10.2021 Division 2 norra svealand 2021
16:00 Uppsala W - Kalmar W
Kalmar W - Uppsala W 1:4 (1:2) | 15.10.2023 Allsvenskan women
Uppsala W - Kalmar W 4:0 (1:0) | 14.05.2023 Allsvenskan women
Kalmar W - Uppsala W 1:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Uppsala W - Kalmar W 2:3 (0:3) | 03.07.2021 Elitettan women 2021
Kalmar W - Uppsala W 2:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2019 Elitettan women 2019
Uppsala W - Kalmar W 2:1 (0:1) | 23.06.2019 Elitettan women 2019
Uppsala W - Kalmar W 0:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2017 Elitettan women 2017
Kalmar W - Uppsala W 2:1 (1:1) | 17.06.2017 Elitettan women 2017
16:00 Bavois - Young Boys II
Young Boys II - Bavois 2:1 (2:0) | 22.10.2023 Promotion league
Bavois - Young Boys II 1:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2023 Promotion league 2022 2023
Young Boys II - Bavois 4:1 (3:1) | 15.10.2022 Promotion league 2022 2023
Young Boys II - Bavois 1:2 (0:2) | 21.05.2022 Promotion league 2021 2022
Young Boys II - Bavois 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Promotion league 2021 2022
Bavois - Young Boys II 2:1 (1:1) | 06.11.2021 Promotion league 2021 2022
16:00 Bulle - Rapperswil
Rapperswil - Bulle 1:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Promotion league
Rapperswil - Bulle 4:1 (2:1) | 25.02.2023 Promotion league 2022 2023
Bulle - Rapperswil 0:2 (0:1) | 24.08.2022 Promotion league 2022 2023
Bulle - Rapperswil 2:3 (0:2) | 31.10.2019 Swiss cup 2019 2020
16:00 Paradiso - St. Gallen II
St. Gallen II - Paradiso 1:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Promotion league
Paradiso - St. Gallen II 2:1 (1:1) | 19.03.2022 1 liga classic group 3 2021 2022
16:00 EM Mahdia - Moknine
Moknine - EM Mahdia 0:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Ligue 2
EM Mahdia - Moknine 1:1 (1:1) | 25.03.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
16:00 Msaken - Rades
Rades - Msaken 0:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2023 Ligue 2
Rades - Msaken 4:3 (1:2) | 08.03.2020 Ligue 2 2019 2020
16:00 Ben Guerdane - Gafsa
Gafsa - Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0) | 07.02.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
Ben Guerdane - Gafsa 5:0 (5:0) | 03.01.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
16:00 Metlaoui - Bizertin
Bizertin - Metlaoui 2:0 (1:0) | 06.02.2024 Ligue professionnelle 1
Bizertin - Metlaoui 4:2 (1:2) | 30.12.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1
Metlaoui - Bizertin 1:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1
Bizertin - Metlaoui 3:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2023 Ligue professionnelle 1 2022 2023
Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2022 Ligue professionnelle 1 2021 2022
Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2021 2022
Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Metlaoui - Bizertin 1:0 (0:0) | 20.12.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Metlaoui - Bizertin 0:0 (0:0) | 05.09.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:1) | 07.12.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:0) | 30.05.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
Metlaoui - Bizertin 1:1 (1:0) | 12.12.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2017 Ligue professionnelle 1 2017 2018
Bizertin - Metlaoui 3:2 (2:1) | 22.05.2016 Ligue professionnelle 1 2015 2016
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Monastir
Monastir - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0) | 17.03.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2021 Ligue professionnelle 1 2020 2021
Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:4 (0:3) | 23.02.2020 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2019 2020
Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:2 (0:2) | 03.02.2019 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:2) | 18.08.2018 Ligue professionnelle 1 2018 2019
16:05 Ajman - Khorfakkan
Khorfakkan - Ajman 1:2 (1:1) | 26.11.2023 Uae league
Khorfakkan - Ajman 2:2 (2:0) | 10.03.2023 Uae league 2022 2023
Ajman - Khorfakkan 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Uae league 2022 2023
Ajman - Khorfakkan 4:2 (1:2) | 23.04.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Khorfakkan - Ajman 2:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Khorfakkan - Ajman 2:3 (1:2) | 03.04.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Ajman - Khorfakkan 1:2 (0:2) | 18.12.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Ajman - Khorfakkan 1:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2019 Uae league 2019 2020
Khorfakkan - Ajman 1:1 (:) | 24.02.2017 Division 1 2016 2017
Ajman - Khorfakkan 2:0 (:) | 18.11.2016 Division 1 2016 2017
Khorfakkan - Ajman 0:1 (:) | 18.03.2016 Division 1 2015 2016
Ajman - Khorfakkan 5:0 (:) | 08.01.2016 Division 1 2015 2016
Khorfakkan - Ajman 2:1 (1:1) | 28.11.2015 Fa cup
16:05 Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh
Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 2:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2024 Presidents cup
Al Bataeh - Al Sharjah 3:3 (3:2) | 23.11.2023 Uae league
Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 1:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2023 Club friendly
Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 3:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2023 Uae league 2022 2023
16:15 Club Brugge W - Leuven W
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2024 Super league women
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 4:0 (1:0) | 03.02.2024 Super league women
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 5:3 (2:2) | 18.11.2023 Super league women
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 0:2 (0:0) | 25.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2023 Super league women 2022 2023
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 5:1 (3:0) | 17.12.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 1:3 (0:2) | 29.10.2022 Super league women 2022 2023
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 5:0 (3:0) | 17.04.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 0:6 (0:2) | 05.03.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 0:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Super league women 2021 2022
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 3:0 (1:0) | 09.11.2021 Super league women 2021 2022
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 3:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
Leuven W - Club Brugge W 2:0 (1:0) | 27.03.2021 Super league women 2020 2021
Club Brugge W - Leuven W 0:4 (0:2) | 21.11.2020 Super league women 2020 2021
16:15 Cosenza - Bari
Bari - Cosenza 0:0 (0:0) | 23.12.2023 Serie b
Bari - Cosenza 2:1 (1:1) | 12.02.2023 Serie b 2022 2023
16:15 Palermo - Reggiana
Reggiana - Palermo 1:3 (0:1) | 29.08.2023 Serie b
Palermo - Reggiana 3:2 (2:0) | 31.07.2022 Coppa italia 2022 2023
16:15 Sampdoria - Como
Como - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0) | 27.09.2023 Serie b
Sampdoria - Como 4:1 (2:1) | 24.08.2014 Coppa italia 2014 2015
16:15 Hibernians - Marsaxlokk
Marsaxlokk - Hibernians 1:1 (1:0) | 07.01.2024 Premier league
Hibernians - Marsaxlokk 1:3 (0:2) | 11.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
16:15 Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab
Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:1 (1:0) | 20.04.2024 Division 2
Al-Waab - Al Mesaimeer 0:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Division 2
Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
Al-Waab - Al Mesaimeer 3:0 (1:0) | 06.10.2022 Division 2 2022 2023
Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 1:1 (0:1) | 07.02.2022 Division 2 2021 2022
Al-Waab - Al Mesaimeer 1:2 (0:1) | 23.09.2021 Division 2 2021 2022
Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 0:1 (:) | 10.04.2021 Division 2 2020 2021
Al-Waab - Al Mesaimeer 1:3 (0:2) | 14.03.2021 Division 2 2020 2021
16:15 Almeria - Getafe
Getafe - Almeria 2:1 (2:1) | 25.11.2023 Laliga
Getafe - Almeria 1:2 (0:1) | 26.04.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Almeria - Getafe 1:0 (1:0) | 09.11.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Getafe - Almeria 4:0 (2:0) | 04.06.2017 Laliga2 2016 2017
16:15 Burgos CF - Amorebieta
Amorebieta - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1) | 03.12.2023 Laliga2
Burgos CF - Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1) | 22.07.2023 Club friendly
Burgos CF - Amorebieta 2:2 (2:1) | 31.12.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
Amorebieta - Burgos CF 2:2 (1:1) | 11.09.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
16:15 Leganes - Zaragoza
Zaragoza - Leganes 1:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 Laliga2
Zaragoza - Leganes 3:0 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 Laliga2 2022 2023
Leganes - Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1) | 19.12.2022 Laliga2 2022 2023
Leganes - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2022 Laliga2 2021 2022
Zaragoza - Leganes 0:2 (0:1) | 22.11.2021 Laliga2 2021 2022
Zaragoza - Leganes 0:5 (0:3) | 30.05.2021 Laliga2 2020 2021
Leganes - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2020 Laliga2 2020 2021
Leganes - Zaragoza 5:2 (2:1) | 04.08.2018 Club friendly 2018
Zaragoza - Leganes 1:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2016 Segunda division 2015 2016
Leganes - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0) | 06.09.2015 Segunda division 2015 2016
Leganes - Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2) | 07.06.2015 Segunda division 2014 2015
16:30 Drina Zvornik - Modrica
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 1:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Prva liga rs
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 2:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Prva liga rs 2022 2023
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 2:1 (1:0) | 15.10.2022 Prva liga rs 2022 2023
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 4:0 (2:0) | 14.05.2022 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 3:0 (2:0) | 06.11.2021 Prva liga rs 2021 2022
Drina Zvornik - Modrica 4:3 (2:1) | 28.04.2021 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Modrica - Drina Zvornik 5:1 (3:0) | 10.10.2020 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
16:30 Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje
Nevesinje - Famos Vojkovici 3:1 (2:1) | 14.10.2023 Prva liga rs
16:30 Leotar - Slavija
Slavija - Leotar 1:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2023 Prva liga rs
Slavija - Leotar 2:1 (2:1) | 26.09.2023 Bosnia and herzegovina cup
Slavija - Leotar 2:3 (0:2) | 29.05.2021 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
Leotar - Slavija 4:0 (2:0) | 13.11.2020 Prva liga rs 2020 2021
16:30 Verl - Mannheim
Mannheim - Verl 1:2 (1:0) | 24.11.2023 3 liga
Mannheim - Verl 1:1 (1:1) | 06.02.2023 3 liga 2022 2023
Verl - Mannheim 2:2 (1:0) | 07.08.2022 3 liga 2022 2023
Verl - Mannheim 1:3 (1:0) | 12.03.2022 3 liga 2021 2022
Mannheim - Verl 2:1 (2:0) | 03.10.2021 3 liga 2021 2022
Verl - Mannheim 0:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
Mannheim - Verl 2:2 (2:0) | 08.01.2021 3 liga 2020 2021
16:30 Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:2 (0:1) | 08.01.2024 Premier league
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Premier league
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (1:1) | 24.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:3 (0:1) | 17.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:3 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (1:1) | 27.10.2022 Crown prince cup
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (0:1) | 13.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (2:1) | 10.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:2 (0:2) | 08.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:5 (0:3) | 11.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 3:2 (1:2) | 10.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:1 (1:0) | 29.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 0:3 (0:1) | 09.05.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:4 (0:3) | 08.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 3:3 (1:2) | 14.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 3:1 (:) | 06.02.2017 Emir cup 2017
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:2 (0:1) | 28.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 2:2 (0:1) | 28.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 4:0 (3:0) | 23.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Arabi - Al-Fahaheel 1:0 (0:0) | 28.02.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 1:3 (1:2) | 19.09.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
16:30 Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno - Chelmianka Chelm 3:4 (2:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
16:30 Casa Pia - Chaves
Chaves - Casa Pia 1:3 (1:2) | 17.12.2023 Liga portugal
Chaves - Casa Pia 1:0 (1:0) | 29.04.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Casa Pia - Chaves 1:2 (1:0) | 13.11.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Chaves - Casa Pia 4:1 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 Liga portugal 2 2021 2022
Casa Pia - Chaves 1:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2021 Liga portugal 2 2021 2022
Casa Pia - Chaves 1:2 (0:2) | 06.04.2021 Liga portugal 2 2020 2021
16:30 U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj
U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948 2:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Liga 1
U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:4 (0:1) | 28.07.2023 Liga 1
U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948 1:3 (0:3) | 08.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 5:0 (3:0) | 03.02.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948 1:1 (1:1) | 02.09.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
U. Cluj - U Craiova 1948 1:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2021 Liga 2 2020 2021
U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 2:2 (2:1) | 24.09.2019 Romanian cup 2019 2020
16:30 Komarno - Puchov
Puchov - Komarno 0:1 (0:1) | 14.10.2023 2 liga
Puchov - Komarno 2:3 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 2 liga 2022 2023
Komarno - Puchov 1:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 2 liga 2022 2023
Puchov - Komarno 0:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2022 2 liga 2021 2022
Komarno - Puchov 3:1 (2:0) | 09.10.2021 2 liga 2021 2022
Komarno - Puchov 0:2 (0:2) | 13.03.2021 2 liga 2020 2021
Puchov - Komarno 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2020 2 liga 2020 2021
Puchov - Komarno 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2020 2 liga 2019 2020
Komarno - Puchov 2:2 (0:0) | 03.08.2019 2 liga 2019 2020
Komarno - Puchov 2:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2017 Divison c west 2016 2017
Puchov - Komarno 4:2 (2:1) | 06.08.2016 Divison c west 2016 2017
Puchov - Komarno 6:0 (3:0) | 15.08.2015 Divison c west 2015 2016
Puchov - Komarno 1:1 (1:1) | 21.03.2015 Divison c west 2014 2015
16:30 Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice
Slavia TU Kosice - Oravske Vesele 3:0 (3:0) | 29.09.2023 3 liga east
16:30 Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin
MSK Martin - Lehota p. V. 3:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 3 liga west
16:30 Zvolen - Jednota Banova
Jednota Banova - Zvolen 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 3 liga west
Jednota Banova - Zvolen 5:0 (2:0) | 02.08.2020 Divison c central 2020 2021
16:30 Gottne - IFK Ostersund
IFK Ostersund - Gottne 0:1 (:) | 09.09.2023 Division 2 norrland
Gottne - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (2:0) | 13.05.2023 Division 2 norrland
Gottne - IFK Ostersund 2:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
IFK Ostersund - Gottne 1:1 (:) | 01.05.2022 Division 2 norrland 2022
IFK Ostersund - Gottne 1:1 (:) | 23.10.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
Gottne - IFK Ostersund 2:0 (1:0) | 31.07.2021 Division 2 norrland 2021
IFK Ostersund - Gottne 4:2 (3:1) | 15.08.2020 Division 2 norrland 2020
16:45 Valerenga W - Lyn W
Lyn W - Valerenga W 2:2 (:) | 27.01.2024 Club friendly women
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:3 (0:1) | 22.10.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Norway cup women
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:2 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 4:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Toppserien women
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:0 (2:0) | 20.08.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:3 (1:1) | 27.03.2022 Toppserien women 2022
Lyn W - Valerenga W 0:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Valerenga W - Lyn W 4:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2021 Toppserien women 2021
Valerenga W - Lyn W 3:1 (2:0) | 01.05.2021 Club friendly women 2021
Lyn W - Valerenga W 3:2 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Valerenga W - Lyn W 2:0 (0:0) | 26.08.2020 Toppserien women 2020
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:1 (:) | 13.06.2020 Club friendly women 2020
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:2 (0:2) | 25.08.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Valerenga W - Lyn W 0:1 (0:1) | 18.05.2019 Toppserien women 2019
Valerenga W - Lyn W 6:1 (2:1) | 01.07.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:1 (1:0) | 19.06.2018 Norway cup women 2018
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:1 (1:1) | 02.05.2018 Toppserien women 2018
Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:5 (0:4) | 05.06.2014 Norway cup women 2014
17:00 ASO Chlef - Magra
Magra - ASO Chlef 1:1 (1:0) | 09.12.2023 Ligue 1
ASO Chlef - Magra 0:1 (0:1) | 06.06.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Magra - ASO Chlef 4:2 (3:1) | 05.11.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
ASO Chlef - Magra 0:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
Magra - ASO Chlef 2:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
ASO Chlef - Magra 0:1 (0:1) | 04.05.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Magra - ASO Chlef 3:2 (1:0) | 28.11.2020 Ligue 1 2020 2021
ASO Chlef - Magra 0:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Magra - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0) | 15.08.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Magra - ASO Chlef 2:1 (1:1) | 08.02.2019 Ligue 2 2018 2019
17:00 Shirak Gyumri - Noah
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 1:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2024 Premier league
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 0:2 (0:2) | 26.10.2023 Premier league
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 4:0 (1:0) | 18.08.2023 Premier league
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 0:2 (0:0) | 31.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:3 (2:1) | 11.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 2:0 (1:0) | 08.12.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 1:3 (1:1) | 16.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:0 (3:0) | 11.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 0:3 (0:1) | 30.10.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 2:2 (1:1) | 16.08.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 4:0 (1:0) | 06.07.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 2:0 (1:0) | 11.06.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 3:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:2 (1:0) | 30.05.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 0:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:3 (:) | 19.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
Noah - Shirak Gyumri 0:1 (0:0) | 28.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Shirak Gyumri - Noah 3:0 (3:0) | 23.09.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
17:00 Tirol - A. Lustenau
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Bundesliga
Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:2 (0:0) | 11.02.2024 Bundesliga
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2023 Bundesliga
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:4 (0:2) | 20.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:2 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
A. Lustenau - Tirol 4:3 (0:2) | 24.11.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tirol - A. Lustenau 3:2 (3:0) | 15.10.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:1 (1:0) | 24.07.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:1 (0:0) | 14.01.2022 Club friendly 2022
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:1 (0:0) | 08.02.2020 Ofb cup 2019 2020
Tirol - A. Lustenau 1:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2019 2 liga 2018 2019
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 2 liga 2018 2019
A. Lustenau - Tirol 1:1 (0:0) | 11.11.2018 2 liga 2018 2019
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2018 Erste liga 2017 2018
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2018 Erste liga 2017 2018
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2017 Erste liga 2017 2018
Tirol - A. Lustenau 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2017 Erste liga 2017 2018
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2:2 (2:2) | 26.05.2017 Erste liga 2016 2017
A. Lustenau - Tirol 2:2 (1:1) | 07.04.2017 Erste liga 2016 2017
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2:4 (2:1) | 18.11.2016 Erste liga 2016 2017
A. Lustenau - Tirol 4:0 (2:0) | 12.09.2016 Erste liga 2016 2017
17:00 St. Liege II W - Genk II W
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 2:2 (0:2) | 09.12.2023 1st national women
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 0:0 (0:0) | 01.03.2023 1st national women 2022 2023
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 4:1 (2:0) | 06.09.2022 1st national women 2022 2023
Genk II W - St. Liege II W 1:1 (:) | 26.02.2022 1st national women 2021 2022
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 2:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2021 1st national women 2021 2022
St. Liege II W - Genk II W 0:3 (0:2) | 08.02.2020 1st national women 2019 2020
17:00 Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik
Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Prva liga fbih
Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2023 Prva liga fbih 2022 2023
Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 4:1 (2:0) | 19.10.2022 Bosnia and herzegovina cup 2022 2023
Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Prva liga fbih 2022 2023
Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac 3:1 (1:1) | 27.03.2022 Prva liga fbih 2021 2022
17:00 Tomislav - Kakanj
Kakanj - Tomislav 1:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2023 Prva liga fbih
Tomislav - Kakanj 3:0 (2:0) | 07.03.2023 Prva liga fbih 2022 2023
17:00 Zdralovi - Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo - Zdralovi 1:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2023 Druga nl
Zdralovi - Dugo Selo 0:2 (0:2) | 14.04.2023 Druga nl 2022 2023
17:00 Varazdin - D. Zagreb
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:1 (1:0) | 17.04.2024 Hnl
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 1:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2024 Hnl
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:1 (0:0) | 05.11.2023 Hnl
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0) | 26.04.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:3 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Hnl 2022 2023
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 3:1 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2022 Hnl 2022 2023
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:2 (2:1) | 12.05.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:5 (0:3) | 14.03.2021 1 hnl 2020 2021
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 4:0 (2:0) | 19.12.2020 1 hnl 2020 2021
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:2 (1:1) | 04.10.2020 1 hnl 2020 2021
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 2:0 (2:0) | 24.07.2020 1 hnl 2019 2020
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:3 (0:2) | 06.06.2020 1 hnl 2019 2020
D. Zagreb - Varazdin 1:0 (0:0) | 06.12.2019 1 hnl 2019 2020
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:0 (0:0) | 21.09.2019 1 hnl 2019 2020
Varazdin - D. Zagreb 1:2 (1:1) | 20.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
17:00 Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 2:2 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Prva nl
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Prva nl
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 4:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Prva nl 2022 2023
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 0:0 (0:0) | 01.10.2022 Prva nl 2022 2023
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 2 hnl 2021 2022
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0) | 01.12.2021 2 hnl 2021 2022
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0 (1:0) | 22.09.2021 Croatian cup 2021 2022
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1) | 14.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:2) | 02.04.2021 2 hnl 2020 2021
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 0:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 3:1 (1:0) | 27.09.2020 2 hnl 2020 2021
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:0) | 08.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (1:0) | 16.11.2019 Club friendly 2019
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:1 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 2 hnl 2019 2020
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2019 Croatian cup 2019 2020
Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo 4:1 (2:0) | 11.09.2018 Club friendly 2018
17:00 Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 B - Domazlice 1:3 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Cfl group a
Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B 2:0 (2:0) | 15.04.2023 Cfl group a 2022 2023
Bohemians 1905 B - Domazlice 5:0 (2:0) | 18.09.2022 Cfl group a 2022 2023
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Velvary
Velvary - Usti nad Labem 2:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Cfl group b
Usti nad Labem - Velvary 0:4 (0:3) | 29.04.2023 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Velvary - Usti nad Labem 5:2 (3:0) | 01.10.2022 Cfl group b 2022 2023
Usti nad Labem - Velvary 4:0 (2:0) | 13.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Usti nad Labem - Velvary 2:1 (2:1) | 22.01.2019 Club friendly 2019
17:00 Doubravka - Sobeslav
Sobeslav - Doubravka 2:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Sobeslav - Doubravka 2:0 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Doubravka - Sobeslav 3:1 (1:0) | 03.09.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Sobeslav - Doubravka 1:1 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Division a 2021 2022
Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:0 (1:0) | 28.08.2021 Division a 2021 2022
Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:1 (0:0) | 16.11.2019 Division a 2019 2020
Sobeslav - Doubravka 1:1 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Division a 2018 2019
Doubravka - Sobeslav 4:4 (2:2) | 18.08.2018 Division a 2018 2019
17:00 Katovice - Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 4:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Katovice - Petrin Plzen 1:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 0:2 (0:1) | 06.08.2022 Division a 2022 2023
Katovice - Petrin Plzen 3:0 (2:0) | 23.04.2022 Division a 2021 2022
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 7:0 (2:0) | 11.09.2021 Division a 2021 2022
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 2:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2020 Division a 2020 2021
Petrin Plzen - Katovice 4:1 (1:1) | 21.09.2019 Division a 2019 2020
17:00 Klatovy - Pribram B
Pribram B - Klatovy 4:1 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Division a
Pribram B - Klatovy 1:3 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Division a 2022 2023
Klatovy - Pribram B 2:5 (1:2) | 06.08.2022 Division a 2022 2023
17:00 Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague
Ujezd Prague - Cesky Brod 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Division b
Ujezd Prague - Cesky Brod 2:1 (2:1) | 29.04.2023 Division b 2022 2023
17:00 Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici
Usti nad Orlici - Dobrovice 3:1 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Division c
Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 1:3 (0:1) | 01.04.2023 Division c 2022 2023
Usti nad Orlici - Dobrovice 1:3 (1:1) | 03.09.2022 Division c 2022 2023
17:00 Taborsko - Lisen
Lisen - Taborsko 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Fnl
Lisen - Taborsko 3:1 (1:0) | 19.04.2023 Fnl 2022 2023
Taborsko - Lisen 1:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2022 Fnl 2022 2023
Lisen - Taborsko 1:1 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Fnl 2021 2022
Taborsko - Lisen 0:2 (0:0) | 17.10.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Lisen - Taborsko 1:1 (1:1) | 05.05.2021 Fnl 2020 2021
17:00 Vlasim - Kromeriz
Kromeriz - Vlasim 2:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Fnl
17:00 Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 1:3 (0:3) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 6:0 (2:0) | 25.03.2023 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 5:3 (3:0) | 21.08.2022 Oberliga bayern nord 2022 2023
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 0:3 (0:3) | 30.10.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:1 (2:0) | 23.07.2021 Oberliga bayern nord 2021 2022
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 3:2 (2:2) | 05.10.2019 Oberliga bayern nord 2019 2021
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 1:0 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 0:1 (0:1) | 01.08.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2018 2019
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 0:2 (0:1) | 15.04.2018 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2017 2018
Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 6:1 (3:1) | 20.05.2017 Oberliga bayern nord 2016 2017
17:00 Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld - Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2023 Oberliga bayern nord
Neudrossenfeld - Eltersdorf 2:2 (0:2) | 10.04.2015 Oberliga bayern nord 2014 2015
17:00 Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 1:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2023 Nb i women
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 2:3 (2:2) | 01.04.2023 Nb i women 2022 2023
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 4:0 (2:0) | 17.09.2022 Nb i women 2022 2023
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:0 (0:0) | 04.04.2021 Nb i women 2020 2021
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 3:0 (0:0) | 07.11.2020 Nb i women 2020 2021
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:3 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Nb i women 2020 2021
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 3:0 (1:0) | 02.11.2019 Nb i women 2019 2020
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:4 (0:1) | 16.10.2019 Nb i women 2019 2020
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 5:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Nb i women 2018 2019
Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W 0:3 (0:2) | 27.10.2018 Nb i women 2018 2019
DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 8:0 (5:0) | 18.08.2018 Nb i women 2018 2019
17:00 DVTK - Kecskemeti TE
Kecskemeti TE - DVTK 2:1 (1:0) | 08.02.2024 Otp bank liga
DVTK - Kecskemeti TE 3:1 (2:0) | 01.10.2023 Otp bank liga
Kecskemeti TE - DVTK 2:3 (0:2) | 14.02.2022 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
DVTK - Kecskemeti TE 1:1 (1:1) | 18.08.2021 Merkantil bank liga 2021 2022
Kecskemeti TE - DVTK 2:1 (1:1) | 07.03.2015 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
17:00 Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf
Al Najaf - Naft Al-Basra 0:0 (0:0) | 09.12.2023 Super league
Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:2 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Al Najaf - Naft Al-Basra 1:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 2:3 (2:0) | 02.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Al Najaf - Naft Al-Basra 0:4 (0:3) | 20.10.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Al Najaf - Naft Al-Basra 1:1 (1:0) | 27.06.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:3 (0:2) | 17.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Al Najaf - Naft Al-Basra 1:2 (1:1) | 09.05.2019 Super league 2018 2019
17:00 Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 29.10.2023 Premier league
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 3:1 (1:1) | 05.07.2023 Shield cup
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 3:3 (2:0) | 31.12.2020 Premier league 2020
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2020 Premier league 2020
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:2) | 28.01.2020 Shield cup 2020
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 1:0 (1:0) | 27.12.2019 Club friendly 2019
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 2:1 (1:1) | 27.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 08.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 3:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 4:3 (1:3) | 28.11.2017 Jordan cup 2017 2018
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 19.11.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 1:3 (0:1) | 02.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:2 (:) | 05.12.2016 Jordan cup 2016 2017
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2016 Jordan cup 2015 2016
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 1:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:0 (0:0) | 02.02.2016 Jordan cup 2015 2016
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 12.09.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:1 (0:0) | 06.05.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:0) | 13.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Al Ahli - Al-Faisaly Amman 3:0 (2:0) | 09.08.2014 Jordan cup 2014 2015
17:00 Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23
Guadalajara Chivas U23 - Atlas U23 3:1 (2:1) | 07.10.2023 Liga mx u23
17:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23
Club Tijuana U23 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 4:2 (4:0) | 02.11.2023 Liga mx u23
17:00 Milsami - Balti
Balti - Milsami 1:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2024 Super liga
Balti - Milsami 3:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Super liga
Milsami - Balti 2:1 (2:0) | 12.08.2023 Super liga
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II
Zaglebie II - GKS Jastrzebie 3:1 (1:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Zaglebie II - GKS Jastrzebie 1:1 (1:0) | 26.10.2023 Division 2
Zaglebie II - GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Division 2 2022 2023
17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Skra
Skra - Wisla Pulawy 4:1 (3:0) | 13.10.2023 Division 2
17:00 Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom 1:4 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group i
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom 3:1 (2:0) | 22.04.2023 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:1 (0:1) | 16.09.2022 Iii liga group i 2022 2023
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom 2:1 (1:1) | 06.04.2022 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 3:1 (2:1) | 27.08.2021 Iii liga group i 2021 2022
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom 1:1 (1:0) | 01.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom 4:2 (2:1) | 23.03.2016 Iii liga group vi
17:00 Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska 3:0 (3:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iii
Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:0 (1:0) | 13.06.2018 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
Bielsko-Biala - Unia Turza Slaska 1:2 (1:1) | 18.11.2017 Iii liga group iii 2017 2018
17:00 Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 6:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow 1:3 (0:2) | 29.04.2023 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 7:0 (5:0) | 24.09.2022 Iii liga group iv 2022 2023
17:00 Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19
Vitoria Setubal U19 - Alverca U19 0:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:3 (2:1) | 16.12.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19
Belenenses U19 - Beira Mar U19 2:0 (2:0) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Belenenses U19 - Beira Mar U19 1:3 (0:2) | 05.11.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Boavista U19 - Chaves U19
Chaves U19 - Boavista U19 3:0 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Chaves U19 - Boavista U19 3:1 (1:1) | 11.11.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19
SC Farense U19 - Famalicao U19 2:2 (2:1) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19
FC Porto U19 - Sporting CP U19 2:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Torreense U19 - Estoril U19
Estoril U19 - Torreense U19 1:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2024 Campeonato nacional u19
Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 2:0 (1:0) | 09.12.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
Estoril U19 - Torreense U19 2:2 (0:2) | 16.09.2023 Campeonato nacional u19
17:00 Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W
Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 0:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Supreme division women
Zvezda 2005 W - Rubin Kazan W 2:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Supreme division women
Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:1 (0:1) | 21.10.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 2:1 (1:0) | 23.07.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Zvezda 2005 W - Rubin Kazan W 3:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2022 Supreme division women 2022
Zvezda 2005 W - Rubin Kazan W 4:0 (3:0) | 25.09.2021 Supreme division women 2021
Zvezda 2005 W - Rubin Kazan W 4:0 (2:0) | 31.07.2021 Supreme division women 2021
17:00 Al Akhdoud - Abha
Abha - Al Akhdoud 3:2 (1:2) | 04.11.2023 Saudi professional league
17:00 Al Raed - Al Ettifaq
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 0:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Saudi professional league
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (1:1) | 03.03.2023 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 1:2 (1:1) | 15.09.2022 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2022 Saudi professional league 2021 2022
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 2:2 (1:1) | 12.09.2021 Saudi professional league 2021 2022
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 3:1 (2:0) | 25.05.2021 Saudi professional league 2020 2021
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 2:3 (1:0) | 19.01.2021 Saudi professional league 2020 2021
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 4:0 (3:0) | 24.08.2020 Saudi professional league 2019 2020
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 3:2 (1:0) | 21.12.2019 Saudi professional league 2019 2020
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (0:2) | 29.01.2019 Saudi professional league 2018 2019
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 1:1 (1:0) | 30.08.2018 Saudi professional league 2018 2019
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 0:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2018 Saudi professional league 2017 2018
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 2:0 (2:0) | 31.10.2017 Saudi professional league 2017 2018
Al Ettifaq - Al Raed 0:1 (0:0) | 02.03.2017 Saudi professional league 2016 2017
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 2:0 (2:0) | 28.10.2016 Saudi professional league 2016 2017
17:00 Dravinja - Grosuplje
Grosuplje - Dravinja 1:2 (1:1) | 07.10.2023 2 snl
17:00 Fuzinar - Triglav
Triglav - Fuzinar 2:1 (0:0) | 08.10.2023 2 snl
Fuzinar - Triglav 2:2 (2:2) | 23.04.2023 2 snl 2022 2023
17:00 Comillas - Varea
Varea - Comillas 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 16
Comillas - Varea 1:1 (1:0) | 25.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Comillas 1:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 16 2022 2023
Varea - Comillas 7:0 (4:0) | 28.03.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Comillas - Varea 0:0 (0:0) | 12.01.2021 Tercera division group 16 2020 2021
Varea - Comillas 8:0 (5:0) | 26.01.2020 Tercera division group 16 2019 2020
17:00 CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia - CD Colindres 3:4 (2:1) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
17:00 Escobedo - Tropezon
Tropezon - Escobedo 1:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Tropezon - Escobedo 1:0 (0:0) | 07.05.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
Escobedo - Tropezon 0:2 (0:2) | 29.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
17:00 Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet 1:3 (0:2) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 0:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet 2:0 (:) | 18.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet 1:1 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 1:2 (0:1) | 28.11.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 2:1 (2:0) | 11.11.2020 Tercera division group 5 2020 2021
San Cristobal CP - Pobla Mafumet 2:0 (2:0) | 01.03.2020 Tercera division group 5 2019 2020
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 2:0 (2:0) | 06.10.2019 Tercera division group 5 2019 2020
17:00 Vilafranca - L Hospitalet
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 3:1 (2:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 5
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 3:5 (0:2) | 23.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 3:1 (:) | 18.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2022 2023
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 2:1 (:) | 14.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 2:3 (0:2) | 12.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 5 2021 2022
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 2:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Tercera division group 5 2019 2020
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 2:3 (:) | 16.03.2019 Tercera division group 5 2018 2019
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 1:0 (:) | 21.10.2018 Tercera division group 5 2018 2019
L Hospitalet - Vilafranca 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2018 Tercera division group 5 2017 2018
Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:2) | 19.08.2017 Tercera division group 5 2017 2018
17:00 Torrellano - Jove
Jove - Torrellano 1:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 6
Torrellano - Jove 1:0 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
Jove - Torrellano 2:1 (1:1) | 24.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 6 2022 2023
17:00 Becerril - Mirandes B
Mirandes B - Becerril 2:2 (2:0) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Mirandes B - Becerril 1:3 (0:2) | 18.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
17:00 Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes
Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre 3:2 (3:1) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 8
Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre 1:2 (0:1) | 17.12.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2022 2023
Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre 4:0 (2:0) | 30.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 8 2021 2022
17:00 United Nordic - Stocksund
United Nordic - Stocksund 5:1 (3:0) | 28.10.2023 Division 1 norra
17:00 Orgryte - Oster
Oster - Orgryte 2:0 (1:0) | 27.08.2023 Superettan
Orgryte - Oster 2:2 (1:2) | 08.05.2023 Superettan
Orgryte - Oster 3:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 Club friendly
Oster - Orgryte 2:2 (2:1) | 22.10.2022 Superettan 2022
Orgryte - Oster 0:1 (0:1) | 18.04.2022 Superettan 2022
Oster - Orgryte 0:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2021 Superettan 2021
Orgryte - Oster 0:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Superettan 2021
Orgryte - Oster 4:1 (3:0) | 24.10.2020 Superettan 2020
Oster - Orgryte 2:0 (1:0) | 08.07.2020 Superettan 2020
Oster - Orgryte 1:3 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Superettan 2019
Orgryte - Oster 2:0 (0:0) | 13.07.2019 Superettan 2019
Orgryte - Oster 1:0 (0:0) | 09.09.2018 Superettan 2018
Oster - Orgryte 1:3 (1:2) | 28.04.2018 Superettan 2018
17:00 Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II
Luzern II - Etoile-Carouge 2:2 (2:0) | 21.10.2023 Promotion league
Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II 6:0 (3:0) | 27.05.2023 Promotion league 2022 2023
Luzern II - Etoile-Carouge 5:1 (3:1) | 19.11.2022 Promotion league 2022 2023
17:00 Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne
Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv 2:5 (0:2) | 22.10.2023 Premier league
Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 0:0 (0:0) | 08.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv 2:2 (2:1) | 30.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 2:1 (2:1) | 07.08.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv 1:2 (1:2) | 27.08.2019 Ukrainian cup 2019 2020
17:05 Al-Rustaq - Oman Club
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2023 Professional league
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:3 (0:0) | 15.02.2023 Professional league 2022 2023
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 1:1 (0:0) | 10.02.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 0:1 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Sultan cup 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2022 Professional league 2022 2023
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 2:0 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Professional league 2021 2022
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2021 Professional league 2021 2022
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (1:0) | 23.12.2020 Professional league 2020 2021
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 1:0 (1:0) | 07.02.2020 Professional league 2019 2020
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2019 Professional league 2019 2020
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 5:2 (3:1) | 24.04.2019 Professional league 2018 2019
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 2:1 (2:1) | 19.10.2018 Professional league 2018 2019
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 1:5 (0:1) | 07.04.2017 Professional league 2016 2017
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 1:3 (1:3) | 09.12.2016 Sultan cup 2016 2017
Oman Club - Al-Rustaq 3:2 (1:1) | 19.10.2016 Professional league 2016 2017
17:30 Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 2:2 (1:0) | 30.09.2023 Regionalliga east
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2023 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 3:1 (2:1) | 19.08.2022 Regionalliga east 2022 2023
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 2:3 (0:0) | 18.03.2022 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:1) | 07.08.2021 Regionalliga east 2021 2022
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:6 (0:4) | 06.09.2019 Regionalliga east 2019 2020
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Regionalliga east 2018 2019
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 3:1 (2:0) | 24.08.2018 Regionalliga east 2018 2019
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 2:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2017 Club friendly 2017
Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 0:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2015 Ofb cup 2015 2016
Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf 4:2 (3:0) | 17.02.2015 Club friendly 2015
17:30 AC Oulu - VPS
VPS - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:0) | 17.02.2024 Liiga cup
VPS - AC Oulu 3:0 (1:0) | 15.07.2023 Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu - VPS 0:0 (0:0) | 22.06.2023 Suomen cup
AC Oulu - VPS 2:1 (0:1) | 13.05.2023 Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu - VPS 1:1 (1:1) | 11.02.2023 Liiga cup
AC Oulu - VPS 0:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
VPS - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1) | 08.10.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
AC Oulu - VPS 0:6 (0:2) | 02.07.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
VPS - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:0) | 02.04.2022 Veikkausliiga 2022
VPS - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0) | 05.02.2022 Liiga cup 2022
AC Oulu - VPS 3:1 (3:1) | 01.04.2021 Club friendly 2021
VPS - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:1) | 16.09.2020 Ykkonen 2020
AC Oulu - VPS 1:0 (0:0) | 18.07.2020 Ykkonen 2020
VPS - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:1) | 08.02.2020 Suomen cup 2020
17:30 Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 2:2 (1:2) | 28.10.2023 Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 6:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2017 Ekstraklasa 2016 2017
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 2:0 (1:0) | 27.02.2017 Ekstraklasa 2016 2017
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2016 Ekstraklasa 2016 2017
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2016 Ekstraklasa 2015 2016
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2015 Ekstraklasa 2015 2016
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2014 Ekstraklasa 2014 2015
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2:0 (1:0) | 20.07.2014 Ekstraklasa 2014 2015
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2:3 (0:2) | 23.02.2014 Ekstraklasa 2013 2014
17:30 Bravo - Radomlje
Radomlje - Bravo 0:1 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Prva liga
Bravo - Radomlje 0:2 (0:1) | 05.11.2023 Prva liga
Radomlje - Bravo 1:2 (0:2) | 27.08.2023 Prva liga
Bravo - Radomlje 0:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 3:1 (1:1) | 12.03.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Bravo - Radomlje 1:1 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 0:2 (0:0) | 19.10.2022 Slovenian cup 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 1:1 (0:0) | 05.09.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Radomlje - Bravo 2:1 (1:0) | 18.03.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Bravo - Radomlje 0:3 (0:0) | 07.12.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Radomlje - Bravo 0:2 (0:1) | 22.09.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Bravo - Radomlje 0:0 (0:0) | 16.07.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Radomlje - Bravo 2:2 (2:0) | 23.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Bravo - Radomlje 1:1 (0:1) | 27.05.2020 Club friendly 2020
Bravo - Radomlje 3:3 (:) | 25.01.2020 Club friendly 2020
Radomlje - Bravo 3:2 (0:2) | 28.04.2019 2 snl 2018 2019
Bravo - Radomlje 1:2 (:) | 24.10.2018 2 snl 2018 2019
Bravo - Radomlje 9:2 (6:2) | 19.05.2018 2 snl 2017 2018
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0) | 20.09.2023 Premier league
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:1) | 24.10.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 20.02.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:0) | 15.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:0) | 04.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:1 (1:0) | 24.08.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1) | 15.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:0 (1:0) | 04.11.2018 Telkom knockout 2018
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 Mtn 8 cup 2018
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (2:1) | 26.08.2018 Mtn 8 cup 2018
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0) | 06.01.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:2) | 23.08.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2017 Mtn 8 cup 2017
Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:2) | 29.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:1 (0:0) | 22.04.2017 Nedbank cup 2016 2017
Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:1 (1:1) | 23.11.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
17:30 Kriens - Lugano II
Lugano II - Kriens 1:2 (1:2) | 21.10.2023 Promotion league
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Maldonado
Rampla Juniors - Maldonado 2:1 (1:1) | 06.09.2022 Copa uruguay 2022
18:00 Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (0:1) | 26.11.2023 Premier league
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (1:0) | 11.02.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (1:2) | 08.01.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:1) | 01.12.2021 Bahrain cup 2021 2022
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (0:0) | 20.03.2021 Bahrain cup 2020 2021
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (1:1) | 03.10.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 2:0 (1:0) | 26.09.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1:1 (1:0) | 23.04.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 5:1 (3:0) | 14.11.2016 Bahrain cup 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 4:0 (3:0) | 24.09.2016 Premier league 2016 2017
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 3:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:2) | 23.11.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 5:4 (3:1) | 17.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 0:4 (0:4) | 23.10.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
18:00 Al Riffa - Sitra
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 27.02.2024 Premier league
Al Riffa - Sitra 2:1 (0:1) | 15.10.2023 Bahrain cup
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0) | 03.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Riffa - Sitra 1:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:1 (1:1) | 08.11.2020 Bahrain cup 2020 2021
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:3 (1:0) | 07.10.2019 Bahrain cup 2019 2020
Sitra - Al Riffa 0:5 (0:3) | 27.01.2017 Bahrain cup 2016 2017
Sitra - Al Riffa 1:2 (0:1) | 25.01.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Riffa - Sitra 1:3 (1:2) | 12.12.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Riffa - Sitra 6:1 (2:1) | 14.02.2014 Premier league 2013 2014
18:00 Al-Shabbab - East Riffa
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 1:1 (0:1) | 25.11.2023 Premier league
Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 4:1 (3:0) | 17.11.2023 Bahrain cup
Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 0:1 (0:1) | 27.01.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 4:0 (4:0) | 26.11.2021 Bahrain cup 2021 2022
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 3:1 (1:0) | 20.11.2020 Bahrain cup 2020 2021
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 0:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:3 (0:1) | 28.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 2:0 (0:0) | 26.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 2:1 (1:1) | 25.11.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:2 (0:1) | 20.02.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 1:0 (0:0) | 28.01.2017 Bahrain cup 2016 2017
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 2:1 (2:0) | 10.05.2015 Bahrain cup 2014 2015
East Riffa - Al-Shabbab 1:1 (1:1) | 26.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
18:00 Tienen W - Moldavo W
Moldavo W - Tienen W 1:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 1st national women
Moldavo W - Tienen W 7:1 (3:0) | 04.02.2023 1st national women 2022 2023
Tienen W - Moldavo W 2:3 (2:1) | 18.09.2022 1st national women 2022 2023
Moldavo W - Tienen W 3:1 (:) | 07.05.2022 1st national women 2021 2022
Tienen W - Moldavo W 0:4 (:) | 18.12.2021 1st national women 2021 2022
Tienen W - Moldavo W 2:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2020 1st national women 2020 2021
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Parva liga
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (3:0) | 01.09.2023 Parva liga
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2023 Parva liga 2022 2023
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:1) | 03.12.2022 Bulgarian cup 2022 2023
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0) | 30.09.2022 Parva liga 2022 2023
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:0) | 22.05.2022 Parva liga 2021 2022
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2021 Parva liga 2021 2022
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1) | 03.09.2021 Club friendly 2021
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0) | 07.08.2021 Parva liga 2021 2022
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1) | 17.04.2021 Parva liga 2020 2021
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2020 Parva liga 2020 2021
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0) | 19.07.2020 Parva liga 2019 2020
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0) | 29.05.2020 Club friendly 2020
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:0) | 08.03.2020 Parva liga 2019 2020
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2) | 03.12.2019 Bulgarian cup 2019 2020
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2019 Parva liga 2019 2020
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0) | 16.02.2019 Parva liga 2018 2019
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2018 Parva liga 2018 2019
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2018 Bulgarian cup 2017 2018
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:1) | 10.04.2018 Bulgarian cup 2017 2018
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1) | 03.11.2017 Parva liga 2017 2018
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:3 (1:2) | 23.07.2017 Parva liga 2017 2018
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (3:0) | 10.05.2017 Parva liga 2016 2017
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2) | 22.04.2017 Parva liga 2016 2017
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:1) | 30.11.2016 Parva liga 2016 2017
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (1:1) | 15.08.2016 Parva liga 2016 2017
18:00 Etoile Filante - AS Douanes
AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 3:0 (1:0) | 01.11.2023 Premier league
AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 1:2 (1:2) | 14.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 0:2 (0:0) | 16.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 0:3 (0:1) | 07.11.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 0:1 (:) | 21.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 1:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 0:0 (:) | 17.08.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
AS Douanes - Etoile Filante 1:1 (1:1) | 13.04.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
18:00 Nea Salamis - Achnas
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:0 (1:0) | 17.03.2024 Cyta championship
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:3 (1:2) | 03.01.2024 Cyta championship
Nea Salamis - Achnas 4:0 (2:0) | 25.10.2023 Cyta championship
Achnas - Nea Salamis 4:1 (1:0) | 09.08.2023 Club friendly
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:2 (2:0) | 12.05.2021 Cyta championship 2020 2021
Nea Salamis - Achnas 0:2 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Cyta championship 2020 2021
Achnas - Nea Salamis 1:1 (0:0) | 31.01.2021 Cyta championship 2020 2021
Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2020 Cyta championship 2020 2021
Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:2 (2:1) | 08.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:2 (1:0) | 07.03.2020 Cyta championship 2019 2020
Nea Salamis - Achnas 3:2 (3:2) | 05.01.2020 Cyta championship 2019 2020
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Cyta championship 2019 2020
Achnas - Nea Salamis 3:1 (2:1) | 14.08.2019 Club friendly 2019
Achnas - Nea Salamis 0:3 (0:2) | 13.01.2018 Cyta championship 2017 2018
Nea Salamis - Achnas 0:0 (0:0) | 16.10.2017 Cyta championship 2017 2018
Nea Salamis - Achnas 0:1 (0:1) | 30.04.2017 Cyta championship 2016 2017
Achnas - Nea Salamis 0:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2017 Cyta championship 2016 2017
Achnas - Nea Salamis 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2017 Cyta championship 2016 2017
Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2016 Cyta championship 2016 2017
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:2 (0:0) | 02.03.2016 First division 2015 2016
Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:2 (1:1) | 06.12.2015 First division 2015 2016
Achnas - Nea Salamis 2:1 (2:0) | 03.05.2015 First division 2014 2015
Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2015 First division 2014 2015
Achnas - Nea Salamis 1:1 (0:1) | 04.01.2015 First division 2014 2015
Nea Salamis - Achnas 2:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2014 First division 2014 2015
Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:2 (1:1) | 11.05.2014 First division 2013 2014
18:00 Brno - Opava
Brno - Opava 2:1 (0:1) | 08.12.2023 Club friendly
Opava - Brno 2:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2023 Fnl
Opava - Brno 3:2 (3:1) | 27.09.2023 Mol cup
Brno - Opava 1:0 (0:0) | 24.03.2023 Club friendly
Brno - Opava 3:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 Club friendly 2022
Opava - Brno 0:2 (0:0) | 04.12.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Brno - Opava 2:1 (0:1) | 01.08.2021 Fnl 2021 2022
Brno - Opava 4:1 (2:0) | 23.05.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Opava - Brno 0:2 (0:1) | 31.01.2021 Fortuna liga 2020 2021
Opava - Brno 2:1 (0:1) | 23.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Opava - Brno 1:3 (1:1) | 22.03.2019 Club friendly 2019
18:00 FC Tallinn - Levadia U21
FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 0:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2023 Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - FC Tallinn 0:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Esiliiga
FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 1:3 (1:1) | 20.05.2023 Esiliiga
18:00 Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 1:5 (0:2) | 10.11.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 2:4 (0:3) | 09.09.2023 Meistriliiga women
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 2:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 0:2 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Meistriliiga women
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 1:5 (0:4) | 13.08.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 0:1 (0:1) | 04.06.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 8:1 (4:0) | 18.05.2022 Meistriliiga women 2022
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 7:0 (6:0) | 28.08.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W 4:2 (2:0) | 19.06.2021 Meistriliiga women 2021
18:00 Aubagne - Hyeres
Hyeres - Aubagne 0:1 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group a
Hyeres - Aubagne 0:1 (0:0) | 13.05.2023 National 2 group c 2022 2023
Aubagne - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2022 National 2 group c 2022 2023
Hyeres - Aubagne 1:1 (0:1) | 09.04.2022 National 2 group c 2021 2022
Aubagne - Hyeres 3:1 (2:0) | 23.10.2021 National 2 group c 2021 2022
18:00 Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay
Le Puy-en-Velay - Cannes 1:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group a
18:00 Grasse - Thonon-Evian
Thonon-Evian - Grasse 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group a
Grasse - Thonon-Evian 1:1 (1:0) | 11.02.2023 National 2 group c 2022 2023
Thonon-Evian - Grasse 2:3 (0:2) | 10.09.2022 National 2 group c 2022 2023
18:00 Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group a
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 2:2 (1:0) | 21.01.2023 National 2 group c 2022 2023
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:0 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 National 2 group c 2022 2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 2:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2022 National 2 group c 2021 2022
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 National 2 group c 2021 2022
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:1 (0:1) | 29.08.2020 National 2 group c 2020 2021
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 0:0 (0:0) | 25.04.2019 National 2 group a 2018 2019
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 1:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2018 Coupe de france 2018 2019
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2018 National 2 group a 2018 2019
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon 0:0 (0:0) | 11.04.2018 National 2 group a 2017 2018
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:2 (1:1) | 30.09.2017 National 2 group a 2017 2018
18:00 Libourne - Bergerac
Bergerac - Libourne 0:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2024 National 2 group b
Bergerac - Libourne 2:1 (2:1) | 07.01.2024 Coupe de france
18:00 Chateaubriant - Lorient II
Lorient II - Chateaubriant 1:1 (1:1) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group c
18:00 Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin
St Quentin - Fleury-Merogis 1:5 (0:3) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group d
18:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali
Samgurali - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:0) | 07.03.2024 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dila Gori - Samgurali 2:2 (1:0) | 28.01.2024 Club friendly
Samgurali - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0) | 28.11.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dila Gori - Samgurali 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Samgurali - Dila Gori 2:2 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dila Gori - Samgurali 0:3 (0:1) | 13.04.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dila Gori - Samgurali 3:0 (1:0) | 03.12.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Samgurali - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2) | 17.09.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dila Gori - Samgurali 1:0 (1:0) | 20.06.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Samgurali - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dila Gori - Samgurali 2:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2021 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2021
Samgurali - Dila Gori 1:3 (1:1) | 07.08.2021 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2021
18:00 Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 4:1 (2:0) | 29.10.2023 Oberliga niederrhein
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 3:2 (1:1) | 23.04.2023 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 1:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2022 2023
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 4:0 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 0:2 (0:1) | 19.09.2021 Oberliga niederrhein 2021 2022
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2019 2020
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 3:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2019 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 3:1 (2:0) | 04.11.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2018 2019
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 2:3 (1:0) | 25.04.2018 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 2:1 (2:1) | 17.09.2017 Oberliga niederrhein 2017 2018
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 6:3 (3:2) | 16.12.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 3:1 (0:1) | 17.08.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2016 2017
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 1:1 (0:0) | 01.05.2016 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
Germania Ratingen - Schonnebeck 1:2 (1:1) | 18.10.2015 Oberliga niederrhein 2015 2016
18:00 Oldenburger - Heider SV
Heider SV - Oldenburger 2:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein
Heider SV - Oldenburger 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2023 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
Oldenburger - Heider SV 2:4 (1:3) | 03.09.2022 Oberliga schleswig holstein 2022 2023
18:00 Juventus - AC Milan
AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Serie a
Juventus - AC Milan 2:2 (1:2) | 28.07.2023 Club friendly
Juventus - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1) | 28.05.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
AC Milan - Juventus 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
AC Milan - Juventus 0:0 (0:0) | 23.01.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Juventus - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Juventus - AC Milan 0:3 (0:1) | 09.05.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
AC Milan - Juventus 1:3 (1:1) | 06.01.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
AC Milan - Juventus 4:2 (0:0) | 07.07.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Juventus - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0) | 12.06.2020 Coppa italia 2019 2020
AC Milan - Juventus 1:1 (0:0) | 13.02.2020 Coppa italia 2019 2020
Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Serie a 2019 2020
Juventus - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1) | 06.04.2019 Serie a 2018 2019
Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2019 Super cup 2018
AC Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Serie a 2018 2019
AC Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1) | 11.11.2018 Serie a 2018 2019
Juventus - AC Milan 4:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2018 Coppa italia 2017 2018
Juventus - AC Milan 3:1 (1:1) | 31.03.2018 Serie a 2017 2018
AC Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Serie a 2017 2018
Juventus - AC Milan 2:1 (1:1) | 10.03.2017 Serie a 2016 2017
Juventus - AC Milan 2:1 (2:0) | 25.01.2017 Coppa italia 2016 2017
Juventus - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1) | 23.12.2016 Super cup 2016
AC Milan - Juventus 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2016 Serie a 2016 2017
AC Milan - Juventus 0:0 (0:0) | 21.05.2016 Coppa italia 2015 2016
AC Milan - Juventus 1:2 (1:1) | 09.04.2016 Serie a 2015 2016
Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2015 Serie a 2015 2016
Juventus - AC Milan 3:1 (2:1) | 07.02.2015 Serie a 2014 2015
18:00 Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Serie a women
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:2 (0:0) | 11.12.2023 Serie a women
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:1 (1:1) | 16.09.2023 Serie a women
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:1 (1:0) | 10.03.2023 Club friendly women
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 0:1 (0:1) | 21.01.2023 Serie a women 2022 2023
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:0 (2:0) | 01.10.2022 Serie a women 2022 2023
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 1:6 (1:1) | 16.01.2022 Serie a women 2021 2022
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 2:1 (1:0) | 29.08.2021 Serie a women 2021 2022
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2021 Serie a women 2020 2021
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 1:3 (0:2) | 03.10.2020 Serie a women 2020 2021
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:1 (1:1) | 15.02.2020 Serie a women 2019 2020
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 1:2 (0:0) | 19.10.2019 Serie a women 2019 2020
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 4:1 (3:1) | 09.02.2019 Serie a women 2018 2019
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 0:2 (0:1) | 27.10.2018 Serie a women 2018 2019
Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2018 Serie a women 2017 2018
Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W 2:4 (1:1) | 28.10.2017 Serie a women 2017 2018
18:00 Riga FC - RFS
RFS - Riga FC 1:1 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Super cup
Riga FC - RFS 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2023 Latvian cup
RFS - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Optibet virsliga
Riga FC - RFS 2:2 (1:2) | 30.06.2023 Optibet virsliga
RFS - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2023 Optibet virsliga
Riga FC - RFS 1:1 (0:1) | 18.03.2023 Optibet virsliga
Riga FC - RFS 0:1 (0:0) | 12.11.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Riga FC 1:1 (0:1) | 04.09.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
Riga FC - RFS 2:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Riga FC 2:1 (1:1) | 27.04.2022 Optibet virsliga 2022
RFS - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
Riga FC - RFS 1:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
RFS - Riga FC 1:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Latvian cup 2021
RFS - Riga FC 3:1 (1:1) | 17.06.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
Riga FC - RFS 0:3 (0:1) | 25.04.2021 Optibet virsliga 2021
RFS - Riga FC 3:0 (0:0) | 26.11.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Riga FC 3:2 (2:1) | 21.10.2020 Latvian cup 2020
Riga FC - RFS 0:2 (0:0) | 30.08.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
RFS - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2020 Optibet virsliga 2020
Riga FC - RFS 1:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
RFS - Riga FC 3:1 (2:0) | 26.09.2019 Latvian cup 2019
RFS - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1) | 11.08.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
Riga FC - RFS 2:0 (0:0) | 01.06.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
RFS - Riga FC 3:1 (1:0) | 20.04.2019 Optibet virsliga 2019
RFS - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0) | 29.09.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Riga FC - RFS 1:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
RFS - Riga FC 2:1 (0:1) | 21.05.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Riga FC - RFS 1:2 (1:0) | 08.04.2018 Synottip virsliga 2018
Riga FC - RFS 0:1 (0:0) | 22.10.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
RFS - Riga FC 1:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
Riga FC - RFS 3:0 (2:0) | 17.06.2017 Synottip virsliga 2017
18:00 Buducnost - Sutjeska
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:1 (0:1) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Sutjeska - Buducnost 2:2 (2:0) | 29.04.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1) | 04.03.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Buducnost - Sutjeska 4:2 (3:0) | 14.05.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:2 (1:1) | 04.05.2022 Montenegrin cup 2021 2022
Buducnost - Sutjeska 3:0 (2:0) | 20.04.2022 Montenegrin cup 2021 2022
Sutjeska - Buducnost 2:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Buducnost - Sutjeska 3:3 (2:2) | 28.11.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2020 2021
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1) | 19.02.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2020 2021
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1) | 31.10.2020 Prva crnogorska liga 2020 2021
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0) | 23.08.2020 Prva crnogorska liga 2020 2021
Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:0 (1:0) | 07.06.2020 Prva crnogorska liga 2019 2020
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:2 (0:1) | 01.12.2019 Prva crnogorska liga 2019 2020
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:4 (1:3) | 18.09.2019 Prva crnogorska liga 2019 2020
Buducnost - Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1) | 25.05.2019 Prva crnogorska liga 2018 2019
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:1 (1:0) | 01.05.2019 Montenegrin cup 2018 2019
Buducnost - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0) | 18.04.2019 Montenegrin cup 2018 2019
Sutjeska - Buducnost 2:2 (1:2) | 03.04.2019 Prva crnogorska liga 2018 2019
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1) | 05.12.2018 Prva crnogorska liga 2018 2019
Sutjeska - Buducnost 2:1 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Prva crnogorska liga 2018 2019
Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:3 (0:2) | 26.05.2018 Prva crnogorska liga 2017 2018
Sutjeska - Buducnost 3:2 (3:1) | 04.04.2018 Prva crnogorska liga 2017 2018
Buducnost - Sutjeska 3:1 (3:1) | 06.12.2017 Prva crnogorska liga 2017 2018
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1) | 22.11.2017 Montenegrin cup 2017 2018
Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0) | 01.11.2017 Montenegrin cup 2017 2018
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2017 Prva crnogorska liga 2017 2018
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2017 Prva crnogorska liga 2016 2017
Buducnost - Sutjeska 4:2 (2:1) | 26.02.2017 Prva crnogorska liga 2016 2017
Sutjeska - Buducnost 1:1 (0:1) | 25.09.2016 Prva crnogorska liga 2016 2017
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2) | 23.04.2016 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
Buducnost - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2016 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2015 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1) | 26.04.2015 Prva crnogorska liga 2014 2015
Sutjeska - Buducnost 0:3 (0:1) | 24.02.2015 Prva crnogorska liga 2014 2015
Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1) | 17.09.2014 Prva crnogorska liga 2014 2015
18:00 Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 1:1 (1:1) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 0:2 (0:0) | 30.01.2024 Club friendly
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 3:2 (2:2) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:2 (1:2) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 1:0 (1:0) | 18.02.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 0:0 (0:0) | 26.10.2022 Montenegrin cup 2022 2023
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 2:2 (2:2) | 09.10.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 1:0 (0:0) | 31.07.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2022 Druga liga 2021 2022
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 1:3 (0:1) | 02.12.2021 Druga liga 2021 2022
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 0:0 (0:0) | 13.10.2021 Druga liga 2021 2022
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:1 (1:1) | 15.08.2021 Druga liga 2021 2022
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 1:0 (0:0) | 22.05.2021 Druga liga 2020 2021
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1 (1:0) | 10.04.2021 Druga liga 2020 2021
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 3:2 (1:0) | 22.11.2020 Druga liga 2020 2021
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 0:2 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 Druga liga 2020 2021
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2020 Druga liga 2019 2020
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:1 (1:1) | 01.03.2020 Druga liga 2019 2020
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 0:1 (0:0) | 06.10.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 1:0 (0:0) | 18.08.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo 2:1 (2:1) | 14.04.2019 Druga liga 2018 2019
18:00 Mladost DG - Rudar
Rudar - Mladost DG 1:2 (0:2) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Mladost DG - Rudar 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Rudar - Mladost DG 0:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Rudar - Mladost DG 1:2 (1:1) | 03.06.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Mladost DG - Rudar 1:4 (1:3) | 30.05.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
18:00 Petrovac - Jezero
Jezero - Petrovac 0:2 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Petrovac - Jezero 0:0 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Jezero - Petrovac 2:0 (0:0) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Petrovac - Jezero 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Jezero - Petrovac 1:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Petrovac - Jezero 2:1 (2:1) | 29.10.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Jezero - Petrovac 2:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Petrovac - Jezero 2:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Jezero - Petrovac 0:1 (0:1) | 01.03.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Petrovac - Jezero 2:0 (2:0) | 31.10.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
18:00 Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal
Raja Beni Mellal - Stade Marocain 2:2 (1:0) | 29.10.2023 Botola 2
Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 3:1 (2:1) | 03.04.2023 Botola 2 2022 2023
Raja Beni Mellal - Stade Marocain 1:0 (:) | 15.10.2022 Botola 2 2022 2023
Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2022 Botola 2 2021 2022
Raja Beni Mellal - Stade Marocain 0:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2021 Botola 2 2021 2022
Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 0:1 (0:1) | 22.05.2021 Botola 2 2020 2021
Raja Beni Mellal - Stade Marocain 2:4 (1:2) | 29.01.2021 Botola 2 2020 2021
18:00 Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 3:2 (2:1) | 13.05.2023 Eliteserien
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 3:2 (0:1) | 30.10.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:2 (0:1) | 03.04.2022 Eliteserien 2022
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 0:0 (0:0) | 28.11.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:2 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Eliteserien 2021
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 5:1 (2:0) | 29.11.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 2:3 (0:1) | 25.06.2020 Eliteserien 2020
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:0 (1:0) | 30.05.2020 Club friendly 2020
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 3:1 (0:0) | 05.03.2020 Club friendly 2020
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 3:2 (1:2) | 10.11.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2019 Eliteserien 2019
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (0:0) | 24.11.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 0:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2018 Eliteserien 2018
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 2:1 (1:0) | 06.11.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 2:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2016 Nm cup 2016
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2016 Tippeligaen 2016
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (0:0) | 18.10.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 1:0 (1:0) | 05.07.2015 Tippeligaen 2015
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:1 (0:1) | 12.02.2015 Club friendly 2015
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 3:1 (0:0) | 12.09.2014 Tippeligaen 2014
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:2 (1:1) | 21.04.2014 Tippeligaen 2014
18:00 Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice 1:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2024 Nike liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice 1:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Nike liga
Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 1:0 (1:0) | 02.09.2023 Nike liga
Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2018 Slovak cup 2018 2019
18:00 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:2 (0:0) | 16.03.2024 Nike liga
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2:1 (1:0) | 02.03.2024 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 5:0 (4:0) | 21.10.2023 Nike liga
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:3 (0:3) | 23.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:2 (0:1) | 07.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2:2 (1:1) | 24.07.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 2:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2020 Club friendly 2020
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:0) | 23.02.2019 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:0 (2:0) | 22.09.2018 Fortuna liga 2018 2019
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:0 (2:0) | 18.11.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 1:3 (0:1) | 18.08.2017 Fortuna liga 2017 2018
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:0) | 19.05.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0) | 26.02.2017 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 3:1 (1:0) | 24.09.2016 Fortuna liga 2016 2017
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 3:1 (1:1) | 30.04.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3:2 (1:0) | 05.12.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:1) | 12.09.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2:0 (2:0) | 08.05.2015 Fortuna liga 2014 2015
18:00 Skalica - Trencin
Trencin - Skalica 1:3 (1:3) | 16.03.2024 Nike liga
Skalica - Trencin 0:0 (0:0) | 02.03.2024 Nike liga
Trencin - Skalica 0:0 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Nike liga
Trencin - Skalica 1:3 (1:1) | 20.05.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Skalica - Trencin 2:0 (2:0) | 18.03.2023 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Trencin - Skalica 3:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Skalica - Trencin 2:0 (1:0) | 30.07.2022 Fortuna liga 2022 2023
Trencin - Skalica 2:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2022 Slovak cup 2021 2022
Skalica - Trencin 0:3 (0:0) | 26.01.2021 Tipsport liga 2021
Trencin - Skalica 4:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2019 Slovak cup 2019 2020
Skalica - Trencin 2:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2018 Slovak cup 2018 2019
Trencin - Skalica 2:1 (1:0) | 20.05.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Skalica - Trencin 1:2 (0:2) | 05.03.2016 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Trencin - Skalica 3:0 (2:0) | 26.09.2015 Fortuna liga 2015 2016
Trencin - Skalica 4:1 (1:1) | 14.01.2015 Club friendly 2015
18:00 Nafta - Rudar
Rudar - Nafta 1:5 (0:2) | 08.10.2023 2 snl
Nafta - Rudar 4:2 (2:1) | 31.03.2023 2 snl 2022 2023
Rudar - Nafta 0:3 (0:2) | 20.09.2022 2 snl 2022 2023
Nafta - Rudar 2:0 (0:0) | 11.03.2022 2 snl 2021 2022
Rudar - Nafta 3:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2021 2 snl 2021 2022
18:00 NK Krka - Tolmin
Tolmin - NK Krka 1:3 (1:1) | 08.10.2023 2 snl
18:00 Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo 1:2 (0:0) | 22.10.2023 Primera rfef group 1
Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0) | 26.01.2019 Laliga2 2018 2019
18:00 San Fernando - Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B - San Fernando 2:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2023 Primera rfef group 2
San Fernando - Real Madrid B 3:2 (0:0) | 25.02.2023 Primera rfef group 1 2022 2023
Real Madrid B - San Fernando 2:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2022 Primera rfef group 1 2022 2023
San Fernando - Real Madrid B 3:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2022 Primera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Real Madrid B - San Fernando 4:0 (2:0) | 04.09.2021 Primera rfef group 2 2021 2022
18:00 Cabecense - La Palma
La Palma - Cabecense 2:2 (1:2) | 06.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
La Palma - Cabecense 2:1 (1:1) | 06.06.2021 Tercera division group 10 2020 2021
18:00 Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico
Real Titanico - Union Club Ceares 0:3 (0:2) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar
Galapagar - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2:2 (1:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Galapagar - Pozuelo de Alarcon 7:1 (2:0) | 16.04.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - Thun
Thun - Stade Nyonnais 4:1 (1:1) | 02.02.2024 Challenge league
Stade Nyonnais - Thun 3:2 (1:1) | 24.11.2023 Challenge league
Thun - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (0:1) | 21.07.2023 Challenge league
Stade Nyonnais - Thun 0:1 (0:1) | 15.09.2019 Swiss cup 2019 2020
Thun - Stade Nyonnais 4:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Stade Nyonnais - Thun 1:3 (1:2) | 25.10.2017 Swiss cup 2017 2018
18:00 Vaduz - Baden
Baden - Vaduz 1:1 (1:0) | 09.03.2024 Challenge league
Vaduz - Baden 1:2 (1:1) | 05.11.2023 Challenge league
18:00 Wil - Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:2 (3:0) | 02.02.2024 Challenge league
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2024 Challenge league
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:3 (0:2) | 04.08.2023 Challenge league
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:0) | 21.04.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 4:1 (3:1) | 31.03.2023 Challenge league 2022 2023
Wil - Schaffhausen 4:3 (1:0) | 28.10.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:1 (0:1) | 05.08.2022 Challenge league 2022 2023
Schaffhausen - Wil 5:2 (3:1) | 22.04.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Challenge league 2021 2022
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:3 (2:1) | 30.10.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2021 Challenge league 2021 2022
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:2) | 01.05.2021 Challenge league 2020 2021
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:1 (1:0) | 05.02.2021 Challenge league 2020 2021
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:0 (0:0) | 15.12.2020 Challenge league 2020 2021
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0) | 03.11.2020 Challenge league 2020 2021
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:1) | 26.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:3 (2:3) | 07.07.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Wil - Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2020 Challenge league 2019 2020
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1) | 30.11.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:3 (2:1) | 03.08.2019 Challenge league 2019 2020
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:0 (0:0) | 23.05.2019 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0) | 10.02.2019 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0) | 02.12.2018 Challenge league 2018 2019
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:0 (1:0) | 28.07.2018 Challenge league 2018 2019
Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Challenge league 2017 2018
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:2 (1:1) | 24.02.2018 Challenge league 2017 2018
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:1 (2:1) | 11.12.2017 Challenge league 2017 2018
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:3 (0:0) | 25.09.2017 Challenge league 2017 2018
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1) | 03.06.2017 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 3:0 (1:0) | 01.03.2017 Challenge league 2016 2017
Wil - Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:0) | 03.10.2016 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2016 Challenge league 2016 2017
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:3 (1:2) | 21.05.2016 Challenge league 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0) | 08.02.2016 Challenge league 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:2 (1:0) | 28.11.2015 Challenge league 2015 2016
Schaffhausen - Wil 4:1 (3:0) | 23.09.2015 Challenge league 2015 2016
Schaffhausen - Wil 1:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2015 Swiss cup 2015 2016
Wil - Schaffhausen 3:4 (1:2) | 10.05.2015 Challenge league 2014 2015
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:1 (0:1) | 15.03.2015 Challenge league 2014 2015
Schaffhausen - Wil 0:3 (0:2) | 08.12.2014 Challenge league 2014 2015
Wil - Schaffhausen 5:2 (2:1) | 17.08.2014 Challenge league 2014 2015
Schaffhausen - Wil 2:3 (1:1) | 03.05.2014 Challenge league 2013 2014
18:00 Fenerbahce - Besiktas
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:1) | 09.12.2023 Super lig
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:4 (1:0) | 02.04.2023 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:2 (2:1) | 19.12.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:0) | 21.03.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 3:4 (1:2) | 29.11.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 2:0 (0:0) | 19.07.2020 Super lig 2019 2020
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 3:1 (2:1) | 22.12.2019 Super lig 2019 2020
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:3 (3:0) | 25.02.2019 Super lig 2018 2019
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) | 24.09.2018 Super lig 2018 2019
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 2:2 (1:2) | 01.03.2018 Turkish cup 2017 2018
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:1 (0:1) | 25.02.2018 Super lig 2017 2018
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1 (1:0) | 23.09.2017 Super lig 2017 2018
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (1:0) | 07.05.2017 Super lig 2016 2017
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2017 Turkish cup 2016 2017
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 Super lig 2016 2017
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:0 (1:0) | 29.02.2016 Super lig 2015 2016
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:2 (2:1) | 27.09.2015 Super lig 2015 2016
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0) | 22.03.2015 Super lig 2014 2015
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 0:2 (0:1) | 02.11.2014 Super lig 2014 2015
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 0:1 (:) | 08.08.2014 Club friendly 2014
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:1 (1:1) | 20.04.2014 Super lig 2013 2014
18:00 Hatayspor - Basaksehir
Basaksehir - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0) | 07.02.2024 Turkish cup
Basaksehir - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Super lig
Hatayspor - Basaksehir 3:3 (1:0) | 07.11.2022 Super lig 2022 2023
Basaksehir - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0) | 24.04.2022 Super lig 2021 2022
Hatayspor - Basaksehir 0:3 (0:3) | 05.12.2021 Super lig 2021 2022
Basaksehir - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0) | 03.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Basaksehir - Hatayspor 1:5 (0:3) | 30.01.2021 Super lig 2020 2021
Hatayspor - Basaksehir 2:0 (1:0) | 14.09.2020 Super lig 2020 2021
Hatayspor - Basaksehir 4:1 (3:1) | 24.01.2019 Turkish cup 2018 2019
18:15 St. Liege - St. Truiden
St. Truiden - St. Liege 3:3 (1:1) | 12.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1 (0:0) | 27.12.2023 Jupiler pro league
St. Truiden - St. Liege 1:0 (0:0) | 30.07.2023 Jupiler pro league
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1 (0:0) | 06.01.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
St. Truiden - St. Liege 1:2 (0:2) | 09.09.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:2 (0:1) | 29.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
St. Truiden - St. Liege 3:0 (2:0) | 10.04.2022 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:2 (1:0) | 25.09.2021 Jupiler pro league 2021 2022
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:2 (0:2) | 26.12.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
St. Truiden - St. Liege 2:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2020 Jupiler league 2020 2021
St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0) | 07.03.2020 Jupiler league 2019 2020
St. Truiden - St. Liege 2:1 (2:0) | 11.08.2019 Jupiler league 2019 2020
St. Truiden - St. Liege 1:1 (1:0) | 08.12.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
St. Liege - St. Truiden 3:2 (1:1) | 25.08.2018 Jupiler league 2018 2019
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:1 (0:0) | 23.12.2017 Jupiler league 2017 2018
St. Truiden - St. Liege 1:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2017 Jupiler league 2017 2018
St. Truiden - St. Liege 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2:2 (1:1) | 08.04.2017 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Truiden - St. Liege 2:2 (0:0) | 27.12.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2:0 (2:0) | 06.08.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1:2 (1:1) | 07.02.2016 Jupiler league 2015 2016
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2:0 (2:0) | 02.12.2015 Belgian cup 2015 2016
18:15 Bersenbruck - Heeslinger
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 3:1 (2:1) | 28.10.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 2:3 (1:3) | 19.03.2023 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 3:1 (3:1) | 25.09.2022 Oberliga niedersachsen 2022 2023
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 1:1 (1:0) | 07.11.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 1:1 (0:1) | 05.09.2021 Oberliga niedersachsen 2021 2022
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 2:1 (0:1) | 03.11.2019 Oberliga niedersachsen 2019 2020
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 0:1 (0:1) | 01.12.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2018 2019
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 1:1 (1:1) | 19.08.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2018 2019
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 0:3 (0:2) | 15.04.2018 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 2:4 (1:2) | 15.10.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2017 2018
Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 4:4 (0:2) | 23.04.2017 Oberliga niedersachsen 2016 2017
18:15 Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:2 (0:1) | 09.03.2024 League cup women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:0 (0:0) | 06.10.2023 Besta deild women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:1 (0:0) | 02.08.2023 Besta deild women
Thor/KA W - Hafnarfjordur W 0:2 (0:1) | 01.06.2023 Besta deild women
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:1 (1:0) | 01.06.2021 Icelandic cup women 2021
Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 1:2 (1:1) | 26.09.2020 Urvalsdeild women 2020
18:15 Tindastoll W - Breidablik W
Breidablik W - Tindastoll W 2:1 (0:0) | 17.02.2024 League cup women
Breidablik W - Tindastoll W 4:0 (2:0) | 04.07.2023 Besta deild women
Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 0:3 (0:2) | 02.05.2023 Besta deild women
Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 1:3 (1:1) | 06.08.2021 Urvalsdeild women 2021
18:15 Al Seeb - Sohar
Sohar - Al Seeb 1:4 (0:2) | 20.10.2023 Sultan cup
Sohar - Al Seeb 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2023 Professional league
Al Seeb - Sohar 2:0 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Professional league 2022 2023
Sohar - Al Seeb 1:2 (0:1) | 19.12.2022 Professional league 2022 2023
Al Seeb - Sohar 1:0 (1:0) | 07.04.2022 Professional league 2021 2022
Sohar - Al Seeb 0:1 (0:0) | 24.11.2021 Professional league 2021 2022
Sohar - Al Seeb 0:1 (0:1) | 07.01.2021 Professional league 2020 2021
Sohar - Al Seeb 0:1 (0:1) | 04.03.2020 Professional league 2019 2020
Al Seeb - Sohar 1:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2019 Professional league 2019 2020
Al Seeb - Sohar 2:1 (2:0) | 30.03.2018 Sultan cup 2017 2018
Sohar - Al Seeb 4:1 (2:1) | 16.03.2018 Sultan cup 2017 2018
18:15 Cosmos - San Giovanni
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:3 (0:1) | 28.01.2024 Campionato sammarinese
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Campionato sammarinese
Cosmos - San Giovanni 4:0 (2:0) | 28.01.2023 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:3 (0:3) | 11.09.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2022 2023
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2022 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
San Giovanni - Cosmos 5:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2021 Campionato sammarinese 2021 2022
San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:0 (1:0) | 13.09.2020 Campionato sammarinese 2020 2021
Cosmos - San Giovanni 3:3 (0:1) | 14.12.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:2 (0:1) | 30.11.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 1:0 (0:0) | 10.11.2019 Coppa titano 2019 2020
San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:4 (0:3) | 26.10.2019 Coppa titano 2019 2020
Cosmos - San Giovanni 5:1 (3:0) | 17.03.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2019 Campionato sammarinese 2018 2019
San Giovanni - Cosmos 0:7 (0:5) | 06.03.2018 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
Cosmos - San Giovanni 3:0 (:) | 24.09.2017 Campionato sammarinese 2017 2018
Cosmos - San Giovanni 5:1 (:) | 10.12.2016 Campionato sammarinese 2016 2017
Cosmos - San Giovanni 3:1 (2:1) | 16.04.2016 Campionato sammarinese 2015 2016
18:15 Revilla - Castro
Castro - Revilla 2:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Revilla - Castro 2:1 (2:1) | 11.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 3 2022 2023
18:30 Barnet - Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors - Barnet 2:2 (1:2) | 29.03.2024 National league
Barnet - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:0) | 24.10.2023 National league
Barnet - Solihull Moors 1:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2023 National league 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Barnet 0:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2023 Fa trophy 2022 2023
Solihull Moors - Barnet 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 National league 2022 2023
18:30 Everton - Brentford
Brentford - Everton 1:3 (1:1) | 23.09.2023 Premier league
Everton - Brentford 1:0 (1:0) | 11.03.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Brentford - Everton 1:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Everton - Brentford 2:3 (2:1) | 15.05.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
18:30 Chelsea W - Barcelona W
Barcelona W - Chelsea W 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2024 Champions league women
Barcelona W - Chelsea W 1:1 (0:0) | 27.04.2023 Champions league women 2022 2023
Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:1 (0:1) | 22.04.2023 Champions league women 2022 2023
Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:4 (0:4) | 16.05.2021 Champions league women 2020 2021
18:30 Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U.
Brikama U. - Greater Tomorrow 1:3 (1:2) | 27.01.2024 Gfa league
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 3:2 (0:1) | 06.02.2024 Dfb pokal
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0) | 10.12.2023 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0) | 14.05.2023 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0) | 12.11.2022 Bundesliga 2022 2023
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 4:2 (1:0) | 12.02.2022 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2) | 19.09.2021 Bundesliga 2021 2022
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 5:2 (2:0) | 06.02.2021 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Bundesliga 2020 2021
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2020 Dfb pokal 2019 2020
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2018 Bundesliga 2018 2019
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0) | 28.04.2018 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1) | 08.12.2017 Bundesliga 2017 2018
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1) | 20.03.2016 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 4:3 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 Bundesliga 2015 2016
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 4:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2015 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 3:3 (0:3) | 18.10.2014 Bundesliga 2014 2015
Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 2:1 (1:1) | 01.02.2014 Bundesliga 2013 2014
18:30 Audace Cerignola - Giugliano
Giugliano - Audace Cerignola 0:1 (0:1) | 23.12.2023 Serie c group c
Giugliano - Audace Cerignola 1:1 (0:0) | 07.01.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Giugliano - Audace Cerignola 3:1 (1:0) | 29.05.2022 Serie d winners stag 2021 2022
Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 2:1 (2:1) | 03.11.2021 Coppa italia serie d 2021 2022
18:30 Avellino - Crotone
Crotone - Avellino 0:1 (0:1) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
Avellino - Crotone 3:1 (2:0) | 06.02.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Crotone - Avellino 2:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Avellino - Crotone 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2016 Serie b 2015 2016
Crotone - Avellino 3:1 (1:0) | 09.11.2015 Serie b 2015 2016
Crotone - Avellino 2:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2015 Serie b 2014 2015
Avellino - Crotone 1:2 (1:1) | 06.12.2014 Serie b 2014 2015
18:30 Brindisi - Turris
Turris - Brindisi 3:1 (3:0) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
18:30 Casertana - Sorrento
Sorrento - Casertana 1:1 (0:1) | 23.12.2023 Serie c group c
Casertana - Sorrento 3:0 (2:0) | 06.04.2023 Serie d group g 2022 2023
Sorrento - Casertana 2:1 (1:0) | 27.11.2022 Serie d group g 2022 2023
Sorrento - Casertana 0:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Casertana - Sorrento 4:0 (3:0) | 12.12.2021 Serie d group h 2021 2022
Casertana - Sorrento 2:1 (2:1) | 09.02.2014 Lega pro c2 b
18:30 Juve Stabia - Picerno
Picerno - Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:0) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
Picerno - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Juve Stabia - Picerno 1:0 (0:0) | 08.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Picerno - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2022 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Juve Stabia - Picerno 2:3 (1:2) | 17.10.2021 Serie c group c 2021 2022
18:30 Latina - Taranto
Taranto - Latina 2:1 (1:1) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
18:30 Monopoli - ACR Messina
ACR Messina - Monopoli 1:1 (1:1) | 22.12.2023 Serie c group c
ACR Messina - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:0 (1:0) | 30.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
ACR Messina - Monopoli 2:1 (1:0) | 22.02.2022 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1 (1:1) | 12.09.2021 Serie c group c 2021 2022
ACR Messina - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2017 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1 (2:0) | 16.10.2016 Lega pro group c 2016 2017
ACR Messina - Monopoli 3:2 (1:2) | 30.01.2016 Lega pro group c 2015 2016
18:30 Monterosi - Foggia
Foggia - Monterosi 2:1 (2:0) | 23.12.2023 Serie c group c
18:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:1 (0:1) | 23.12.2023 Serie c group c
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 1:1 (1:0) | 05.03.2023 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (1:2) | 30.10.2022 Serie c group c 2022 2023
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:0 (0:0) | 04.10.2022 Coppa italia serie c 2022 2023
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 4:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2022 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1) | 29.09.2021 Serie c group c 2021 2022
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0) | 21.02.2021 Serie c group c 2020 2021
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 2:1 (0:1) | 24.10.2020 Serie c group c 2020 2021
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 3:4 (2:2) | 24.11.2019 Serie c group c 2019 2020
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (1:0) | 15.05.2019 Serie c promotion play offs 2018 2019
Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 0:0 (0:0) | 30.03.2019 Serie c group c 2018 2019
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (2:0) | 02.12.2018 Serie c group c 2018 2019
18:30 Dungannon - Ballymena
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:4 (1:3) | 13.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1 (1:0) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:1 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Nifl premiership
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:0 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:0 (0:0) | 14.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:1 (1:1) | 21.10.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:0) | 20.08.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:2 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:0 (0:0) | 12.02.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:1) | 18.12.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Ballymena - Dungannon 4:3 (0:2) | 28.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:3 (0:1) | 15.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Ballymena - Dungannon 5:1 (4:0) | 27.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Ballymena - Dungannon 0:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:5 (1:0) | 12.12.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:0 (1:0) | 03.03.2020 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Ballymena - Dungannon 3:2 (1:1) | 14.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:2 (0:1) | 10.08.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0) | 12.01.2019 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1 (1:1) | 20.10.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:1) | 04.08.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:3 (1:2) | 06.03.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:3 (1:2) | 17.02.2018 Irish league cup 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:1 (1:0) | 18.11.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Ballymena - Dungannon 5:2 (3:0) | 08.05.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Ballymena - Dungannon 3:2 (0:1) | 14.01.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:4 (1:2) | 19.11.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:2 (2:1) | 03.09.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:4 (1:4) | 09.04.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:4 (2:2) | 27.02.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:0 (0:0) | 22.08.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Dungannon - Ballymena 1:0 (1:0) | 06.03.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Ballymena - Dungannon 3:1 (2:1) | 11.11.2014 Irish league cup 2014 2015
Ballymena - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0) | 11.10.2014 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Dungannon - Ballymena 0:3 (0:2) | 23.08.2014 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Ballymena - Dungannon 1:2 (0:1) | 29.03.2014 Nifl premiership 2013 2014
Ballymena - Dungannon 4:1 (3:0) | 01.03.2014 Irish cup 2013 2014
Dungannon - Ballymena 2:3 (1:2) | 14.01.2014 Nifl premiership 2013 2014
18:30 Glenavon - Carrick Rangers
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:2 (0:1) | 13.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:3 (1:2) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2023 Nifl premiership
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:3 (0:1) | 22.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 4:2 (2:1) | 22.10.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:2 (2:1) | 03.09.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:1 (0:0) | 19.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0) | 12.03.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 2:2 (1:0) | 15.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 0:4 (0:2) | 11.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 3:6 (1:0) | 25.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (0:1) | 02.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 3:4 (1:2) | 20.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (1:0) | 16.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 6:2 (2:1) | 30.11.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:2 (0:0) | 24.02.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:1 (0:1) | 06.01.2018 Irish cup 2017 2018
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0) | 08.09.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:0 (0:0) | 25.02.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 0:1 (0:0) | 13.12.2016 Irish league cup 2016 2017
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0:0 (0:0) | 15.10.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (0:0) | 06.08.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 1:5 (0:3) | 02.02.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
18:30 Glentoran - Crusaders
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2024 Nifl premiership
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:1 (1:1) | 28.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:2 (1:1) | 29.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Irish cup 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:0 (0:0) | 30.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Crusaders - Glentoran 3:2 (2:1) | 03.12.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 3:1 (1:1) | 19.08.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:4 (0:2) | 09.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:2 (1:0) | 21.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Crusaders - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:3 (0:1) | 25.09.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Glentoran - Crusaders 3:1 (0:1) | 21.08.2021 Club friendly 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:0 (0:0) | 29.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:1 (0:1) | 11.05.2021 Irish cup 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Crusaders - Glentoran 2:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:1 (0:1) | 29.02.2020 Irish cup 2019 2020
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:1 (0:0) | 14.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Crusaders - Glentoran 5:2 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Crusaders - Glentoran 4:1 (0:0) | 05.01.2019 Irish cup 2018 2019
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:1 (0:0) | 29.12.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:2 (2:2) | 01.12.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:4 (2:1) | 13.11.2018 Irish league cup 2018 2019
Crusaders - Glentoran 3:0 (2:0) | 13.10.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Crusaders - Glentoran 4:2 (2:1) | 10.02.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (0:0) | 02.12.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:3 (0:1) | 02.10.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:3 (0:2) | 14.01.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Crusaders - Glentoran 2:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:3 (1:1) | 17.09.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Glentoran - Crusaders 0:1 (0:0) | 30.04.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Crusaders - Glentoran 4:2 (2:2) | 16.01.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Crusaders - Glentoran 3:0 (1:0) | 14.11.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Glentoran - Crusaders 2:2 (1:1) | 12.08.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Crusaders - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0) | 01.08.2015 Charity shield 2015
Crusaders - Glentoran 2:0 (1:0) | 18.04.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Crusaders - Glentoran 0:1 (0:1) | 21.03.2015 Irish cup 2014 2015
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:2 (0:2) | 17.01.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Glentoran - Crusaders 1:3 (0:2) | 11.10.2014 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Crusaders - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0) | 30.08.2014 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Glentoran - Crusaders 3:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2014 Nifl premiership 2013 2014
Crusaders - Glentoran 2:1 (1:1) | 25.03.2014 Nifl premiership 2013 2014
18:30 Larne - Coleraine
Coleraine - Larne 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2024 Nifl premiership
Larne - Coleraine 2:0 (1:0) | 17.11.2023 Nifl premiership
Coleraine - Larne 0:0 (0:0) | 19.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Coleraine - Larne 3:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Coleraine - Larne 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Larne - Coleraine 0:2 (0:2) | 25.11.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Larne - Coleraine 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Larne - Coleraine 2:0 (1:0) | 10.05.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Larne - Coleraine 3:0 (2:0) | 08.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Coleraine - Larne 1:1 (0:0) | 01.03.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Coleraine - Larne 3:1 (2:1) | 19.11.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Larne - Coleraine 4:2 (1:0) | 27.08.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Larne - Coleraine 1:2 (1:1) | 29.06.2021 Club friendly 2021
Larne - Coleraine 1:2 (1:0) | 29.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Coleraine - Larne 2:0 (1:0) | 30.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Larne - Coleraine 1:2 (0:2) | 26.01.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Coleraine - Larne 0:2 (0:2) | 28.11.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Larne - Coleraine 2:3 (1:0) | 28.02.2020 Irish cup 2019 2020
Larne - Coleraine 2:2 (1:2) | 14.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Coleraine - Larne 0:0 (0:0) | 28.09.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Larne - Coleraine 3:3 (2:0) | 01.03.2019 Irish cup 2018 2019
Coleraine - Larne 3:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Irish cup 2017 2018
Coleraine - Larne 4:1 (3:0) | 29.08.2017 Irish league cup 2017 2018
Coleraine - Larne 3:0 (2:0) | 25.08.2014 Irish league cup 2014 2015
18:30 Linfield - Cliftonville
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:3 (0:0) | 20.02.2024 Nifl premiership
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:1 (0:0) | 20.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:1 (1:0) | 22.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 29.04.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:0 (1:0) | 10.01.2023 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Linfield - Cliftonville 0:0 (0:0) | 08.11.2022 Nifl premiership 2022 2023
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:0 (0:0) | 09.04.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Cliftonville - Linfield 2:2 (1:0) | 25.01.2022 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) | 20.11.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:1 (1:0) | 01.10.2021 Nifl premiership 2021 2022
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 29.05.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Cliftonville - Linfield 4:3 (1:1) | 26.01.2021 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2020 Nifl premiership 2020 2021
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:2 (1:1) | 13.01.2020 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0) | 07.12.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (1:0) | 29.10.2019 Irish league cup 2019 2020
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Nifl premiership 2019 2020
Linfield - Cliftonville 5:1 (3:0) | 23.04.2019 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 29.12.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Linfield - Cliftonville 4:2 (2:1) | 24.11.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:1 (0:0) | 25.08.2018 Nifl premiership 2018 2019
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:2 (0:2) | 28.04.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Linfield - Cliftonville 0:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2018 Irish cup 2017 2018
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:2 (0:1) | 17.02.2018 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:0 (1:0) | 23.12.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Cliftonville - Linfield 3:2 (0:1) | 30.09.2017 Nifl premiership 2017 2018
Cliftonville - Linfield 1:3 (1:0) | 29.04.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:0 (2:0) | 13.03.2017 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:2 (0:0) | 19.11.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Cliftonville - Linfield 2:1 (1:0) | 18.10.2016 Nifl premiership 2016 2017
Linfield - Cliftonville 4:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2016 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Cliftonville - Linfield 0:3 (0:0) | 05.03.2016 Irish cup 2015 2016
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:2 (1:1) | 14.11.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Cliftonville - Linfield 3:3 (0:2) | 03.10.2015 Nifl premiership 2015 2016
Cliftonville - Linfield 2:2 (2:2) | 18.04.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Linfield - Cliftonville 2:2 (2:0) | 10.02.2015 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
Linfield - Cliftonville 1:3 (1:1) | 18.10.2014 Nifl premiership 2014 2015
18:30 Newry City - Loughgall
Loughgall - Newry City 0:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2024 Nifl premiership
Loughgall - Newry City 3:1 (0:0) | 21.10.2023 Nifl premiership
Newry City - Loughgall 0:3 (0:3) | 05.08.2023 Nifl premiership
Newry City - Loughgall 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - Newry City 1:0 (1:0) | 15.03.2022 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Loughgall - Newry City 1:3 (0:2) | 11.12.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Newry City - Loughgall 1:1 (0:1) | 09.10.2021 Nifl championship 2021 2022
Newry City - Loughgall 0:3 (0:1) | 07.03.2020 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - Newry City 1:0 (1:0) | 07.12.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Loughgall - Newry City 0:1 (0:1) | 27.08.2019 Irish league cup 2019 2020
Newry City - Loughgall 3:4 (1:2) | 06.08.2019 Nifl championship 2019 2020
Newry City - Loughgall 3:0 (2:0) | 17.07.2018 Club friendly 2018
Newry City - Loughgall 1:0 (:) | 07.04.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - Newry City 1:1 (1:0) | 24.02.2018 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Loughgall - Newry City 0:4 (0:2) | 10.11.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
Newry City - Loughgall 3:1 (2:0) | 25.08.2017 Nifl championship 2017 2018
18:30 Alaves - Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo - Alaves 1:1 (1:0) | 28.09.2023 Laliga
Celta Vigo - Alaves 4:0 (2:0) | 07.05.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Alaves - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1) | 27.11.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Alaves - Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:3) | 04.04.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Celta Vigo - Alaves 2:0 (1:0) | 20.12.2020 Laliga 2020 2021
Celta Vigo - Alaves 6:0 (4:0) | 21.06.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Alaves - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0) | 20.10.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Alaves - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Celta Vigo - Alaves 0:1 (0:0) | 19.10.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Alaves - Celta Vigo 2:1 (2:0) | 03.02.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Celta Vigo - Alaves 1:0 (1:0) | 10.09.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
Alaves - Celta Vigo 3:1 (3:0) | 14.05.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
18:30 Elche - Espanyol
Espanyol - Elche 2:0 (2:0) | 18.11.2023 Laliga2
Elche - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Espanyol - Elche 2:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Espanyol - Elche 1:2 (1:2) | 10.01.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Elche - Espanyol 2:2 (1:0) | 23.10.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Espanyol - Elche 1:1 (1:0) | 06.04.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Elche - Espanyol 2:1 (1:0) | 02.11.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Espanyol - Elche 3:1 (2:0) | 09.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
18:30 Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C.
Xerez D.F.C. - Cartaya 2:0 (2:0) | 06.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 10
18:30 Subiza - Txantrea
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 15
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Subiza - Txantrea 4:1 (0:0) | 25.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2022 2023
Subiza - Txantrea 1:2 (1:0) | 14.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Txantrea - Subiza 0:0 (0:0) | 22.01.2022 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Subiza - Txantrea 2:1 (0:0) | 18.09.2021 Tercera rfef group 15 2021 2022
Subiza - Txantrea 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2021 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Txantrea - Subiza 3:3 (:) | 28.11.2020 Tercera division group 15 2020 2021
Subiza - Txantrea 2:3 (1:0) | 11.01.2020 Tercera division group 15 2019 2020
Subiza - Txantrea 2:1 (1:1) | 09.03.2019 Tercera division group 15 2018 2019
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 0:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 2
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 1:1 (1:0) | 12.03.2023 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) | 06.11.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2022 2023
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 1:1 (1:0) | 08.05.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 1:1 (0:1) | 19.02.2022 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 4:0 (1:0) | 08.10.2021 Tercera rfef group 2 2021 2022
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (1:0) | 27.07.2019 Club friendly 2019
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 1:2 (1:0) | 04.08.2018 Club friendly 2018
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 0:1 (0:0) | 25.03.2018 Segunda division b group 2 2017 2018
Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (2:1) | 01.11.2017 Segunda division b group 2 2017 2018
Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 2:1 (1:1) | 17.04.2014 Segunda division b group 1 2013 2014
18:30 Portugalete - Durango
Durango - Portugalete 0:2 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 4
Portugalete - Durango 1:1 (:) | 05.02.2023 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Portugalete 0:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2022 2023
Durango - Portugalete 0:0 (0:0) | 30.04.2022 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Portugalete - Durango 1:0 (1:0) | 19.12.2021 Tercera rfef group 4 2021 2022
Durango - Portugalete 0:3 (0:2) | 29.02.2020 Tercera division group 4 2019 2020
18:45 Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 0:3 (0:2) | 26.11.2023 Uae league
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:1 (0:0) | 01.04.2023 Uae league 2022 2023
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 0:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2023 Presidents cup 2022 2023
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 2:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2022 Uae league 2022 2023
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 (0:1) | 04.05.2022 Pro league cup 2021 2022
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Uae league 2021 2022
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2021 Uae league 2021 2022
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:4 (0:1) | 05.02.2021 Uae league 2020 2021
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:1 (0:0) | 23.10.2020 Uae league 2020 2021
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 (0:0) | 02.01.2020 Uae league 2019 2020
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 (1:0) | 23.08.2019 Arabian gulf cup 2019 2020
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 2:0 (1:0) | 28.02.2019 Uae league 2018 2019
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:1 (2:0) | 28.09.2018 Uae league 2018 2019
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 0:6 (0:2) | 25.04.2018 Presidents cup 2017 2018
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:1 (0:0) | 26.01.2018 Uae league 2017 2018
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:1 (1:0) | 29.09.2017 Uae league 2017 2018
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:2 (0:0) | 28.01.2017 Uae league 2016 2017
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:1 (0:0) | 31.12.2016 Uae league 2016 2017
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:1 (0:0) | 26.12.2016 Presidents cup 2016 2017
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 5:1 (2:0) | 07.09.2016 Arabian gulf cup 2016 2017
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:0 (1:0) | 14.04.2016 Uae league 2015 2016
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:0 (2:0) | 05.12.2015 Uae league 2015 2016
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:3 (1:0) | 27.05.2015 Afc champions league 2015
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 0:0 (0:0) | 20.05.2015 Afc champions league 2015
Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:0 (1:0) | 02.04.2015 Uae league 2014 2015
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:0 (0:0) | 27.03.2015 Super cup 2014
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain 1:1 (1:1) | 27.10.2014 Uae league 2014 2015
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 3:2 (0:1) | 19.09.2023 Canadian premier league
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:0 (1:0) | 23.07.2023 Canadian premier league
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 2:0 (0:0) | 04.06.2023 Canadian premier league
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:3 (1:2) | 19.04.2023 Championship
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 1:1 (1:1) | 15.04.2023 Canadian premier league
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 3:2 (1:0) | 18.08.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 0:2 (0:0) | 01.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:1 (1:0) | 07.11.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 2:1 (1:0) | 29.09.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 1:2 (0:1) | 11.09.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 2:2 (1:1) | 29.08.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Atl. Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 2:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 2:1 (2:1) | 02.08.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1) | 12.08.2023 Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0) | 15.03.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:0) | 02.10.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Quevilly Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:3) | 03.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 2:0 (2:0) | 09.03.2018 Ligue 2 2017 2018
19:00 Amiens - Troyes
Troyes - Amiens 2:0 (2:0) | 05.12.2023 Ligue 2
Amiens - Troyes 3:1 (1:1) | 20.03.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Troyes - Amiens 2:1 (2:0) | 28.11.2020 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Amiens - Troyes 1:2 (0:1) | 15.08.2020 Club friendly 2020
Amiens - Troyes 1:1 (1:0) | 17.03.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Troyes - Amiens 1:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2017 Ligue 1 2017 2018
Troyes - Amiens 1:2 (0:1) | 25.10.2017 Coupe de la ligue 2017 2018
Troyes - Amiens 2:1 (2:0) | 29.07.2017 Club friendly 2017
Troyes - Amiens 4:0 (2:0) | 04.03.2017 Ligue 2 2016 2017
19:00 Annecy - Bastia
Bastia - Annecy 2:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Ligue 2
Bastia - Annecy 3:0 (3:0) | 15.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Annecy - Bastia 0:2 (0:1) | 01.10.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Annecy - Bastia 2:3 (1:1) | 09.07.2021 Club friendly 2021
19:00 Concarneau - Rodez
Rodez - Concarneau 2:0 (1:0) | 02.12.2023 Ligue 2
Rodez - Concarneau 2:1 (2:0) | 29.03.2019 National 2018 2019
Concarneau - Rodez 1:1 (0:1) | 02.11.2018 National 2018 2019
Concarneau - Rodez 2:1 (1:1) | 23.02.2018 National 2017 2018
19:00 Laval - Bordeaux
Bordeaux - Laval 0:1 (0:1) | 07.10.2023 Ligue 2
Bordeaux - Laval 3:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
19:00 Pau FC - Guingamp
Guingamp - Pau FC 4:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2023 Ligue 2
Pau FC - Guingamp 2:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Guingamp - Pau FC 4:0 (3:0) | 30.07.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Guingamp - Pau FC 3:0 (2:0) | 19.04.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Pau FC - Guingamp 2:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Guingamp - Pau FC 2:3 (0:2) | 30.01.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
19:00 Valenciennes - Grenoble
Grenoble - Valenciennes 3:3 (2:1) | 21.10.2023 Ligue 2
Valenciennes - Grenoble 1:0 (0:0) | 26.05.2023 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Grenoble - Valenciennes 1:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Ligue 2 2022 2023
Grenoble - Valenciennes 3:0 (1:0) | 19.04.2022 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Valenciennes - Grenoble 1:0 (1:0) | 20.11.2021 Ligue 2 2021 2022
Valenciennes - Grenoble 0:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2021 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Grenoble - Valenciennes 2:0 (1:0) | 03.10.2020 Ligue 2 2020 2021
Grenoble - Valenciennes 1:3 (0:2) | 06.03.2020 Ligue 2 2019 2020
Valenciennes - Grenoble 0:2 (0:1) | 04.10.2019 Ligue 2 2019 2020
Valenciennes - Grenoble 3:2 (2:1) | 15.02.2019 Ligue 2 2018 2019
Grenoble - Valenciennes 4:2 (2:1) | 14.09.2018 Ligue 2 2018 2019
19:00 Blois - Romorantin
Romorantin - Blois 2:2 (1:2) | 16.12.2023 National 2 group b
Blois - Romorantin 2:2 (2:1) | 30.04.2022 National 2 group a 2021 2022
Romorantin - Blois 1:1 (1:1) | 04.12.2021 National 2 group a 2021 2022
Blois - Romorantin 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2019 National 2 group c 2019 2020
Romorantin - Blois 2:0 (2:0) | 16.03.2019 National 2 group b 2018 2019
Blois - Romorantin 3:2 (1:2) | 06.10.2018 National 2 group b 2018 2019
Romorantin - Blois 2:3 (1:2) | 11.11.2016 Coupe de france 2016 2017
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Gagra
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (1:1) | 07.03.2024 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 3:0 (1:0) | 03.11.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 3:1 (2:0) | 14.05.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (0:3) | 18.03.2023 Crystalbet erovnuli liga
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (0:2) | 26.11.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 2:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1) | 16.06.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 5:2 (3:1) | 18.04.2022 Crystalbet erovnuli liga 2022
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (2:0) | 27.01.2021 Club friendly 2021
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1) | 21.12.2023 Super league
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 3:0 (2:0) | 26.08.2023 Super league
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1) | 22.04.2023 Super league 2022 2023
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:0 (2:0) | 02.10.2022 Super league 2022 2023
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2022 Club friendly 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0) | 08.05.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:0 (1:0) | 04.01.2022 Super league 2021 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1) | 26.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0) | 25.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2020 Super league 2019 2020
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:0) | 29.09.2019 Super league 2019 2020
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0) | 21.04.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:1 (0:1) | 15.12.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 6:1 (3:0) | 22.02.2015 Super league 2014 2015
19:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos
Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2024 Super league
Atromitos - Panetolikos 3:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Super league
Panetolikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1) | 02.08.2023 Club friendly
Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0) | 06.05.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0) | 04.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1) | 04.09.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:3 (2:2) | 09.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0) | 18.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0) | 19.09.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:3 (0:2) | 08.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0) | 28.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1) | 06.07.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Panetolikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0) | 11.01.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0) | 28.09.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:0) | 12.01.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1) | 25.08.2018 Super league 2018 2019
19:00 Volos - Panserraikos
Panserraikos - Volos 2:2 (0:1) | 27.01.2024 Super league
Volos - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0) | 29.11.2023 Super league
Panserraikos - Volos 1:3 (1:1) | 27.10.2021 Greek cup 2021 2022
19:00 Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo
Saltillo - Leones Negros 2 3:1 (1:0) | 25.11.2023 Liga premier serie a
Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo 2:1 (:) | 26.03.2022 Liga premier serie a 2021 2022
Saltillo - Leones Negros 2 3:1 (1:1) | 13.11.2021 Liga premier serie a 2021 2022
19:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 0:2 (0:1) | 16.03.2024 Super liga
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (2:0) | 03.02.2024 Club friendly
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 1:2 (1:1) | 03.12.2023 Super liga
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 1:3 (0:1) | 01.10.2023 Super liga
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Club friendly
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 (0:0) | 22.10.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 3:4 (0:0) | 27.08.2022 Super liga 2022 2023
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 1:1 (0:0) | 16.04.2021 Divizia nationala 2020 2021
Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani 1:3 (1:2) | 20.11.2020 Divizia nationala 2020 2021
Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 2:1 (1:1) | 19.09.2020 Divizia nationala 2020 2021
19:00 Mornar Bar - Decic
Decic - Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0) | 03.03.2024 Prva crnogorska liga
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Decic - Mornar Bar 3:1 (1:1) | 20.08.2023 Prva crnogorska liga
Decic - Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:0) | 05.04.2023 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 1:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Decic - Mornar Bar 3:1 (1:1) | 01.10.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:1 (0:1) | 24.07.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2022 2023
Mornar Bar - Decic 2:1 (1:0) | 20.05.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 4:0 (2:0) | 20.03.2022 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Mornar Bar - Decic 1:2 (1:0) | 01.12.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0) | 19.09.2021 Prva crnogorska liga 2021 2022
Decic - Mornar Bar 4:2 (:) | 07.06.2020 Druga liga 2019 2020
Mornar Bar - Decic 0:2 (0:1) | 03.11.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Decic - Mornar Bar 2:0 (2:0) | 08.09.2019 Druga liga 2019 2020
Mornar Bar - Decic 4:3 (1:2) | 27.09.2017 Montenegrin cup 2017 2018
Decic - Mornar Bar 1:2 (0:1) | 13.09.2017 Montenegrin cup 2017 2018
Decic - Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0) | 19.03.2016 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
Decic - Mornar Bar 1:0 (1:0) | 05.03.2016 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
Mornar Bar - Decic 2:2 (2:1) | 01.10.2015 Prva crnogorska liga 2015 2016
19:00 Benfica - Braga
Benfica - Braga 3:2 (2:1) | 10.01.2024 Taca de portugal
Braga - Benfica 0:1 (0:1) | 17.12.2023 Liga portugal
Benfica - Braga 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 1:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2023 Taca de portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 3:0 (2:0) | 30.12.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Braga - Benfica 3:2 (1:0) | 01.04.2022 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Benfica - Braga 6:1 (4:1) | 07.11.2021 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Braga - Benfica 2:0 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Taca de portugal 2020 2021
Braga - Benfica 0:2 (0:1) | 21.03.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Braga - Benfica 2:1 (1:1) | 20.01.2021 League cup 2020 2021
Benfica - Braga 2:3 (0:1) | 08.11.2020 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Benfica - Braga 2:1 (0:1) | 02.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
Benfica - Braga 0:1 (0:1) | 15.02.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Benfica - Braga 2:1 (1:1) | 18.12.2019 Taca de portugal 2019 2020
Braga - Benfica 0:4 (0:1) | 01.09.2019 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Braga - Benfica 1:4 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Benfica - Braga 6:2 (2:0) | 23.12.2018 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Braga - Benfica 1:3 (0:1) | 13.01.2018 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Benfica - Braga 1:1 (1:0) | 20.09.2017 League cup 2017 2018
Benfica - Braga 3:1 (2:1) | 09.08.2017 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Braga - Benfica 0:1 (0:0) | 19.02.2017 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Benfica - Braga 3:1 (1:0) | 19.09.2016 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Benfica - Braga 3:0 (1:0) | 07.08.2016 Super cup 2016
Benfica - Braga 2:1 (0:1) | 02.05.2016 League cup 2015 2016
Benfica - Braga 5:1 (3:0) | 01.04.2016 Primeira liga 2015 2016
Braga - Benfica 0:2 (0:2) | 30.11.2015 Primeira liga 2015 2016
Benfica - Braga 2:0 (1:0) | 14.03.2015 Primeira liga 2014 2015
Benfica - Braga 1:2 (1:0) | 18.12.2014 Taca de portugal 2014 2015
Braga - Benfica 2:1 (1:1) | 26.10.2014 Primeira liga 2014 2015
19:00 Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 1:2 (0:1) | 21.02.2024 Division 2
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:2 (0:2) | 25.10.2023 Division 2
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 3:2 (0:1) | 19.03.2022 Qsl 2021 2022
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:0 (1:0) | 12.01.2021 Qsl 2020 2021
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:1) | 12.09.2020 Qsl 2020 2021
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 5:2 (1:0) | 13.04.2019 Qsl 2018 2019
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:5 (0:2) | 04.11.2018 Qsl 2018 2019
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 2:2 (1:1) | 01.02.2018 Qsl 2017 2018
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:1) | 14.10.2017 Qsl 2017 2018
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 2:1 (1:1) | 09.02.2017 Qsl 2016 2017
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:0 (0:0) | 18.11.2016 Qsl 2016 2017
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 2:1 (0:0) | 26.02.2016 Qsl 2015 2016
Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 2:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2015 Qsl 2015 2016
Al Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath 1:2 (1:1) | 15.03.2015 Qsl 2014 2015
19:00 Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas
Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense 0:3 (0:2) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 1
19:00 Canillas - Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas - Canillas 2:1 (:) | 17.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 7
Canillas - Trival Valderas 2:1 (2:1) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
Trival Valderas - Canillas 1:2 (1:2) | 18.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 7 2022 2023
19:00 Huetor Tajar - Maracena
Maracena - Huetor Tajar 0:1 (0:1) | 06.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 9
Huetor Tajar - Maracena 1:3 (1:0) | 22.01.2023 Tercera rfef group 9 2022 2023
Maracena - Huetor Tajar 0:0 (0:0) | 24.09.2022 Tercera rfef group 9 2022 2023
Huetor Tajar - Maracena 2:1 (2:1) | 07.02.2021 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
Maracena - Huetor Tajar 2:2 (0:1) | 25.11.2020 Tercera division group 9 2020 2021
Maracena - Huetor Tajar 0:1 (0:0) | 16.02.2020 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
Huetor Tajar - Maracena 3:1 (1:1) | 29.09.2019 Tercera division group 9 2019 2020
19:10 Hajduk Split - Rudes
Rudes - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0) | 17.02.2024 Hnl
Hajduk Split - Rudes 1:0 (0:0) | 04.11.2023 Hnl
Rudes - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:2) | 20.08.2023 Hnl
Rudes - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:1) | 14.05.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
Hajduk Split - Rudes 3:0 (1:0) | 16.03.2019 1 hnl 2018 2019
Rudes - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:2) | 01.12.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
Hajduk Split - Rudes 3:1 (1:0) | 15.09.2018 1 hnl 2018 2019
Rudes - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0) | 06.05.2018 1 hnl 2017 2018
Hajduk Split - Rudes 1:0 (0:0) | 03.03.2018 1 hnl 2017 2018
Hajduk Split - Rudes 2:3 (2:0) | 04.11.2017 1 hnl 2017 2018
Rudes - Hajduk Split 0:4 (0:3) | 20.08.2017 1 hnl 2017 2018
19:15 Baghdad - Al-Hudod
Al-Hudod - Baghdad 2:1 (2:0) | 01.12.2023 Super league
19:15 Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0) | 22.02.2024 Super cup
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0) | 13.02.2024 Premier league
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:1 (1:1) | 29.10.2023 Premier league
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 3:1 (1:1) | 17.07.2023 Club friendly
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:4 (0:3) | 24.05.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 4:0 (3:0) | 03.05.2023 Emir cup
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:1 (1:1) | 24.02.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:3 (0:1) | 04.03.2022 Premier league 2021 2022
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0) | 21.12.2021 Emir cup 2021
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 3:0 (2:0) | 04.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:3 (0:2) | 11.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:1 (0:1) | 08.03.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:1) | 12.01.2021 Crown prince cup 2020 2021
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (1:1) | 29.11.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:0 (0:0) | 06.02.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:0) | 12.12.2019 Super cup 2019
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:1 (1:0) | 25.10.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:2 (0:2) | 23.04.2019 Emir cup 2019
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (0:1) | 06.03.2019 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0) | 25.10.2018 Premier league 2018 2019
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (0:0) | 18.08.2018 Super cup 2018
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (0:0) | 02.03.2018 Premier league 2017 2018
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:0) | 27.10.2017 Premier league 2017 2018
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:0 (0:0) | 07.09.2017 Super cup 2017
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 1:3 (1:1) | 21.05.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2017 Premier league 2016 2017
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:1 (:) | 15.02.2017 Emir cup 2017
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 2:2 (1:0) | 23.09.2016 Super cup 2016
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 3:0 (3:0) | 16.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 3:1 (2:0) | 31.12.2015 Premier league 2015 2016
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:0 (2.4:) | 21.09.2015 Super cup 2015
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:0) | 24.04.2015 Premier league 2014 2015
Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (1:1) | 09.12.2014 Premier league 2014 2015
Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 3:2 (2:0) | 15.08.2014 Super cup 2014
19:30 Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 0:2 (0:1) | 15.10.2023 Primera nacional
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1) | 03.06.2023 Primera nacional
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0) | 09.07.2022 Primera nacional 2022
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2019 Primera b metropolitana 2018 2019
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 0:0 (0:0) | 23.09.2018 Primera b metropolitana 2018 2019
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1) | 25.03.2018 Primera b metropolitana 2017 2018
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2017 Primera b metropolitana 2017 2018
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0) | 28.05.2017 Primera b metropolitana 2016 2017
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 0:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016 2017
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 2:3 (0:2) | 06.03.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 2:1 (1:0) | 12.07.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 3:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes 1:4 (0:2) | 19.10.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
19:30 Dessel - Saint Eloois
Saint Eloois - Dessel 1:1 (1:1) | 19.11.2023 National division 1
Saint Eloois - Dessel 1:1 (0:1) | 29.01.2023 National division 1 2022 2023
Dessel - Saint Eloois 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2022 National division 1 2022 2023
Saint Eloois - Dessel 1:1 (0:1) | 20.02.2022 National division 1 2021 2022
Dessel - Saint Eloois 3:1 (2:0) | 18.09.2021 National division 1 2021 2022
Dessel - Saint Eloois 1:1 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 First amateur division 2019 2020
Saint Eloois - Dessel 2:1 (2:0) | 06.10.2019 First amateur division 2019 2020
19:30 Thes Sport - Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten - Thes Sport 3:1 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 National division 1
Thes Sport - Hoogstraten 2:3 (1:1) | 04.02.2023 National division 1 2022 2023
Hoogstraten - Thes Sport 4:0 (2:0) | 10.09.2022 National division 1 2022 2023
Thes Sport - Hoogstraten 3:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Belgian cup 2022 2023
19:30 Debrecen - Ujpest
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:2 (0:0) | 06.02.2024 Otp bank liga
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:2 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Otp bank liga
Debrecen - Ujpest 2:0 (1:0) | 27.05.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:1 (1:1) | 05.03.2023 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Debrecen - Ujpest 4:1 (1:1) | 16.10.2022 Otp bank liga 2022 2023
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:2 (0:2) | 12.03.2022 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Ujpest - Debrecen 3:1 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Debrecen - Ujpest 2:2 (0:1) | 08.08.2021 Otp bank liga 2021 2022
Ujpest - Debrecen 3:1 (1:0) | 09.06.2020 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Debrecen - Ujpest 4:0 (0:0) | 25.01.2020 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Ujpest - Debrecen 3:2 (0:1) | 14.09.2019 Otp bank liga 2019 2020
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:1 (1:0) | 27.04.2019 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Debrecen - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0) | 02.02.2019 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:0 (1:0) | 15.09.2018 Otp bank liga 2018 2019
Ujpest - Debrecen 2:1 (0:0) | 02.06.2018 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:2 (0:0) | 10.03.2018 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:1 (1:1) | 30.09.2017 Otp bank liga 2017 2018
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:0 (0:0) | 06.05.2017 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Ujpest - Debrecen 2:0 (0:0) | 10.12.2016 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Debrecen - Ujpest 2:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2016 Otp bank liga 2016 2017
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:0 (0:0) | 16.04.2016 Otp bank liga 2015 2016
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:1 (0:1) | 27.02.2016 Otp bank liga 2015 2016
Debrecen - Ujpest 1:1 (1:1) | 03.10.2015 Otp bank liga 2015 2016
Debrecen - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2015 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
Ujpest - Debrecen 1:0 (0:0) | 16.08.2014 Otp bank liga 2014 2015
Debrecen - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2014 Super cup 2014
Debrecen - Ujpest 3:1 (1:1) | 10.05.2014 Otp bank liga 2013 2014
19:30 FCSB - Farul Constanta
Farul Constanta - FCSB 0:1 (0:0) | 31.03.2024 Liga 1
FCSB - Farul Constanta 1:1 (0:0) | 05.02.2024 Liga 1
Farul Constanta - FCSB 0:1 (0:0) | 17.09.2023 Liga 1
Farul Constanta - FCSB 3:2 (1:2) | 21.05.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:1 (1:0) | 17.04.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:3 (0:0) | 29.01.2023 Liga 1 2022 2023
Farul Constanta - FCSB 3:1 (2:0) | 31.08.2022 Liga 1 2022 2023
Farul Constanta - FCSB 0:4 (0:3) | 25.04.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FCSB - Farul Constanta 2:0 (0:0) | 14.03.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
FCSB - Farul Constanta 0:2 (0:1) | 27.02.2022 Liga 1 2021 2022
Farul Constanta - FCSB 0:1 (0:1) | 04.11.2021 Liga 1 2021 2022
Farul Constanta - FCSB 1:2 (1:1) | 28.03.2015 Club friendly 2015
19:30 Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W
Dep. La Coruna W - Albacete W 0:0 (0:0) | 07.01.2024 Primera federacion women
Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W 2:3 (2:1) | 16.04.2023 Primera federacion women 2022 2023
19:30 DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W
SE AEM W - DUX Logrono W 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2023 Primera federacion women
DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W 0:2 (0:1) | 16.04.2023 Primera federacion women 2022 2023
SE AEM W - DUX Logrono W 1:2 (0:2) | 16.10.2022 Primera federacion women 2022 2023
19:45 Al Hussein - Aqaba
Al Hussein - Aqaba 4:1 (2:0) | 01.12.2023 Jordan cup
Aqaba - Al Hussein 0:4 (0:2) | 26.10.2023 Premier league
Aqaba - Al Hussein 0:0 (0:0) | 03.07.2023 Shield cup
Al Hussein - Aqaba 3:1 (1:0) | 29.10.2022 Premier league 2022
Aqaba - Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2022 Jordan cup 2022
Aqaba - Al Hussein 0:2 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 Premier league 2022
Aqaba - Al Hussein 0:0 (0:0) | 24.02.2022 Shield cup 2022
Al Hussein - Aqaba 2:1 (2:1) | 22.09.2021 Jordan cup 2021
Aqaba - Al Hussein 0:0 (0:0) | 29.08.2021 Premier league 2021
Al Hussein - Aqaba 2:0 (1:0) | 03.05.2021 Premier league 2021
Al Hussein - Aqaba 2:3 (2:1) | 11.01.2021 Premier league 2020
Aqaba - Al Hussein 3:1 (2:1) | 05.10.2020 Premier league 2020
19:45 S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - S. Wola 1:0 (0:0) | 18.10.2023 Division 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - S. Wola 3:2 (1:1) | 06.05.2017 Division 2 2016 2017
S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1 (3:0) | 08.10.2016 Division 2 2016 2017
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - S. Wola 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2016 Division 2 2015 2016
S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:0 (2:0) | 07.11.2015 Division 2 2015 2016
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - S. Wola 1:0 (0:0) | 09.05.2015 Division 2 2014 2015
S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:2 (1:1) | 11.10.2014 Division 2 2014 2015
19:45 Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC 1:3 (1:1) | 11.02.2024 Club friendly
Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:3 (2:1) | 25.09.2023 Mls
19:57 Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Biala Podlaska 0:2 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Iii liga group iv
Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Biala Podlaska 4:0 (2:0) | 09.10.2021 Iii liga group iv 2021 2022
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Biala Podlaska 3:2 (2:0) | 19.05.2021 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (0:2) | 17.10.2020 Iii liga group iv 2020 2021
20:00 Waregem - Lommel SK
Waregem - Lommel SK 0:3 (0:2) | 10.02.2024 Challenger pro league
20:00 OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere - OC Charleroi 4:0 (2:0) | 21.10.2023 National division 1
OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere 2:1 (2:0) | 04.02.2023 National division 1 2022 2023
RAAL La Louviere - OC Charleroi 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2022 National division 1 2022 2023
20:00 Virton - Heist
Heist - Virton 0:1 (0:0) | 02.12.2023 National division 1
Virton - Heist 1:1 (1:1) | 23.02.2019 First amateur division 2018 2019
Heist - Virton 1:3 (1:2) | 10.11.2018 First amateur division 2018 2019
Heist - Virton 1:1 (:) | 10.03.2018 First amateur division 2017 2018
Virton - Heist 1:2 (:) | 09.09.2017 First amateur division 2017 2018
Heist - Virton 2:3 (:) | 17.05.2017 First amateur division 2016 2017
Virton - Heist 3:2 (2:1) | 13.05.2017 First amateur division 2016 2017
Virton - Heist 2:0 (:) | 21.01.2017 First amateur division 2016 2017
Heist - Virton 3:2 (:) | 17.09.2016 First amateur division 2016 2017
Heist - Virton 4:1 (2:1) | 19.12.2015 Proximus league 2015 2016
Virton - Heist 1:1 (0:1) | 29.08.2015 Proximus league 2015 2016
Heist - Virton 1:3 (0:1) | 20.12.2014 Proximus league 2014 2015
Virton - Heist 3:0 (1:0) | 30.08.2014 Proximus league 2014 2015
Virton - Heist 3:3 (1:2) | 08.03.2014 Belgacom league 2013 2014
20:00 Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2
Royal Union SG 2 - Union Rochefortoise 3:4 (2:1) | 15.10.2023 Second amateur division group acff
20:00 Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2
Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Torhout 8:1 (3:1) | 01.10.2023 Second amateur division group vfv a
20:00 Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W
Vila Nova ES W - Vasco W 1:3 (0:3) | 17.04.2024 Brasileiro a3 women
Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W 3:2 (2:0) | 06.11.2020 Brasileiro a2 women 2020
20:00 Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis
Uniao Rondonopolis - Ipora 3:0 (3:0) | 01.07.2023 Serie d
Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Serie d
Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis 2:0 (1:0) | 23.06.2019 Serie d 2019
Uniao Rondonopolis - Ipora 2:3 (1:1) | 17.06.2019 Serie d 2019
20:00 Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0 (1:0) | 25.04.2024 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 3:0 (2:0) | 27.02.2024 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:1 (0:1) | 01.02.2024 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Liga nacional
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 2:0 (1:0) | 14.08.2023 Liga nacional
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1) | 03.05.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 02.02.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0) | 10.12.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:0) | 08.12.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 2:2 (2:0) | 06.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:4 (1:1) | 21.03.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0) | 22.01.2022 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1) | 27.10.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 2:2 (0:2) | 22.08.2021 Liga nacional 2021 2022
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1) | 28.12.2020 Liga nacional 2020 2021
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:0) | 09.02.2020 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0) | 06.10.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:1) | 28.07.2019 Liga nacional 2019 2020
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 3:1 (0:0) | 25.04.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0) | 17.02.2019 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 0:2 (0:1) | 04.11.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:1) | 02.09.2018 Liga nacional 2018 2019
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0) | 14.04.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 15.02.2018 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 0:0 (0:0) | 16.11.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 3:2 (2:0) | 10.09.2017 Liga nacional 2017 2018
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (0:1) | 12.03.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 0:1 (0:0) | 14.01.2017 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0 (0:0) | 04.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 01.12.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 2:0 (2:0) | 25.09.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0) | 17.07.2016 Liga nacional 2016 2017
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 4:0 (1:0) | 03.04.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:3 (1:1) | 31.01.2016 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 2:1 (2:0) | 04.11.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1) | 25.09.2015 Liga nacional 2015 2016
20:00 Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W
Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W 3:3 (3:0) | 07.10.2023 National league women
Cork City W - Sligo Rovers W 0:2 (0:2) | 13.05.2023 National league women
Cork City W - Sligo Rovers W 3:2 (1:1) | 20.08.2022 National league women 2022
20:00 Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (0:0) | 17.12.2023 Botola pro
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1 (0:1) | 10.04.2023 Botola pro 2022 2023
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (1:0) | 27.10.2022 Botola pro 2022 2023
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (0:0) | 16.06.2022 Botola pro 2021 2022
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 1:2 (0:2) | 07.11.2021 Botola pro 2021 2022
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 0:1 (0:1) | 17.07.2021 Botola pro 2020 2021
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 0:2 (0:0) | 24.04.2021 Botola pro 2020 2021
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2020 Botola pro 2019 2020
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1 (2:0) | 06.11.2019 Botola pro 2019 2020
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 1:2 (1:1) | 18.02.2019 Botola pro 2018 2019
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2018 Botola pro 2018 2019
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 0:0 (0:0) | 31.03.2018 Botola pro 2017 2018
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:2 (0:0) | 19.11.2017 Botola pro 2017 2018
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (0:0) | 03.02.2017 Botola pro 2016 2017
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 1:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2016 Botola pro 2016 2017
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1:4 (0:2) | 28.02.2016 Botola pro 2015 2016
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 1:0 (0:0) | 05.10.2015 Botola pro 2015 2016
Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 1:0 (1:0) | 07.03.2015 Botola pro 2014 2015
FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (2:0) | 02.11.2014 Botola pro 2014 2015
20:00 Sport Boys - Union Comercio
Union Comercio - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0) | 09.07.2023 Liga 1
Sport Boys - Union Comercio 2:1 (0:0) | 06.02.2023 Liga 1
Union Comercio - Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2021 Copa bicentenario
Union Comercio - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0) | 21.07.2019 Liga 1 2019
Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:1 (0:1) | 24.02.2019 Liga 1 2019
Union Comercio - Sport Boys 4:2 (2:1) | 25.11.2018 Primera division 2018
Sport Boys - Union Comercio 2:4 (0:2) | 26.08.2018 Primera division 2018
20:00 Alianza Lima W - Killas W
Alianza Lima W - Killas W 9:1 (:) | 27.05.2023 Liga women 2023
Killas W - Alianza Lima W 0:1 (0:0) | 03.06.2022 Liga women 2022
Alianza Lima W - Killas W 7:0 (3:0) | 30.05.2021 Liga women 2021
20:00 Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 0:1 (0:1) | 28.10.2023 Division 1
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0) | 04.03.2023 Division 1 2022 2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:0 (1:0) | 10.08.2022 Division 1 2022 2023
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:0 (1:0) | 26.03.2022 Club friendly 2022
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:1) | 11.03.2022 Division 1 2021 2022
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:1 (1:0) | 13.11.2021 Club friendly 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:2 (1:2) | 29.08.2021 Division 1 2021 2022
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:1) | 07.03.2021 Division 1 2020 2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 3:0 (0:0) | 06.09.2020 Division 1 2020 2021
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1) | 04.06.2020 Division 1 2019 2020
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:2 (0:1) | 25.08.2019 Division 1 2019 2020
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:4 (0:2) | 29.06.2019 Club friendly 2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 0:2 (0:0) | 03.06.2018 Division 1 2017 2018
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (1:1) | 12.11.2017 Division 1 2017 2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:1 (1:0) | 28.06.2017 Club friendly 2017
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2:1 (1:1) | 04.06.2017 Division 1 2016 2017
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2:2 (0:0) | 25.02.2017 Club friendly 2017
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:0 (2:0) | 23.11.2016 Division 1 2016 2017
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 0:1 (0:0) | 27.01.2016 Club friendly 2016
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 (1:0) | 08.07.2015 Club friendly 2015
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 0:2 (0:2) | 12.07.2014 Club friendly 2014
20:00 Widzew Lodz - Rakow
Rakow - Widzew Lodz 1:1 (0:1) | 29.10.2023 Ekstraklasa
Rakow - Widzew Lodz 2:0 (1:0) | 16.04.2023 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Widzew Lodz - Rakow 0:0 (0:0) | 02.10.2022 Ekstraklasa 2022 2023
Rakow - Widzew Lodz 2:2 (2:1) | 05.09.2020 Club friendly 2020
20:00 Al Khaleej - Al Nassr
Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 2:0 (1:0) | 04.11.2023 Saudi professional league
Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 1:1 (1:1) | 08.05.2023 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:1 (0:1) | 31.12.2022 Saudi professional league 2022 2023
Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2) | 04.02.2017 Saudi professional league 2016 2017
Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 0:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2016 Saudi professional league 2016 2017
Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 1:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2016 Saudi professional league 2015 2016
Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 1:1 (0:0) | 10.12.2015 Saudi professional league 2015 2016
Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 4:1 (1:1) | 20.02.2015 Saudi professional league 2014 2015
20:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis 3:2 (1:2) | 09.03.2024 Super liga
20:00 Stellenbosch - Polokwane
Polokwane - Stellenbosch 0:2 (0:2) | 03.11.2023 Carling knockout
Polokwane - Stellenbosch 1:0 (1:0) | 09.08.2023 Premier league
Stellenbosch - Polokwane 1:0 (1:0) | 25.01.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Polokwane - Stellenbosch 0:2 (0:2) | 02.10.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
20:00 Bezana - Naval Reinosa
Naval Reinosa - Bezana 1:1 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 Tercera rfef group 3
Bezana - Naval Reinosa 3:1 (2:1) | 11.05.2019 Tercera division group 3 2018 2019
20:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River
Boston River - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:0) | 03.12.2023 Primera division
Cerro Largo - Boston River 2:2 (0:2) | 06.05.2023 Primera division
Cerro Largo - Boston River 1:1 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera division 2022
Boston River - Cerro Largo 2:0 (1:0) | 20.07.2022 Primera division 2022
Boston River - Cerro Largo 3:0 (1:0) | 25.02.2022 Primera division 2022
Cerro Largo - Boston River 1:1 (0:0) | 04.11.2021 Primera division 2021
Boston River - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2021 Primera division 2021
Boston River - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:1) | 29.01.2021 Primera division 2020
Cerro Largo - Boston River 0:0 (0:0) | 09.03.2020 Primera division 2020
Cerro Largo - Boston River 1:0 (0:0) | 27.11.2019 Primera division 2019
Boston River - Cerro Largo 2:3 (0:3) | 26.05.2019 Primera division 2019
20:15 Domzale - Maribor
Maribor - Domzale 3:0 (2:0) | 02.03.2024 Prva liga
Domzale - Maribor 1:2 (1:1) | 04.11.2023 Prva liga
Maribor - Domzale 1:1 (1:1) | 26.08.2023 Prva liga
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 1:1 (1:0) | 23.02.2023 Prva liga 2022 2023
Maribor - Domzale 0:3 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 3:2 (1:1) | 14.08.2022 Prva liga 2022 2023
Domzale - Maribor 0:2 (0:2) | 02.04.2022 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0) | 11.12.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 1:2 (0:1) | 28.10.2021 Slovenian cup 2021 2022
Domzale - Maribor 3:3 (0:1) | 26.09.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Maribor - Domzale 3:1 (3:0) | 25.07.2021 Prva liga 2021 2022
Domzale - Maribor 2:1 (2:0) | 27.04.2021 Slovenian cup 2020 2021
Maribor - Domzale 1:3 (0:3) | 20.04.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Domzale - Maribor 3:3 (3:1) | 10.02.2021 Prva liga 2020 2021
Maribor - Domzale 4:3 (0:1) | 07.11.2020 Prva liga 2020 2021
Domzale - Maribor 1:1 (0:1) | 30.08.2020 Prva liga 2020 2021
Maribor - Domzale 2:1 (1:0) | 19.07.2020 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Maribor 1:2 (0:0) | 07.06.2020 Prva liga 2019 2020
Maribor - Domzale 4:1 (2:0) | 09.11.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Maribor 0:1 (0:1) | 01.09.2019 Prva liga 2019 2020
Domzale - Maribor 2:1 (2:1) | 25.05.2019 Prva liga 2018 2019
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (0:0) | 13.04.2019 Prva liga 2018 2019
Domzale - Maribor 1:2 (1:1) | 01.12.2018 Prva liga 2018 2019
Domzale - Maribor 2:2 (1:0) | 31.10.2018 Slovenian cup 2018 2019
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (1:0) | 23.10.2018 Slovenian cup 2018 2019
Maribor - Domzale 2:2 (2:1) | 22.09.2018 Prva liga 2018 2019
Domzale - Maribor 1:1 (0:0) | 09.05.2018 Prva liga 2017 2018
Maribor - Domzale 1:2 (0:1) | 13.03.2018 Prva liga 2017 2018
Domzale - Maribor 0:1 (0:0) | 28.10.2017 Prva liga 2017 2018
Maribor - Domzale 0:0 (0:0) | 11.08.2017 Prva liga 2017 2018
Maribor - Domzale 1:0 (1:0) | 22.04.2017 Prva liga 2016 2017
Domzale - Maribor 3:2 (2:2) | 10.12.2016 Prva liga 2016 2017
Maribor - Domzale 3:1 (0:1) | 01.10.2016 Prva liga 2016 2017
Domzale - Maribor 2:2 (0:2) | 31.07.2016 Prva liga 2016 2017
20:30 Esperanca - Carroi
Carroi - Esperanca 0:4 (0:2) | 20.01.2024 Primera divisio
20:30 Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W
Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W 3:0 (2:0) | 11.05.2023 Primera a women
Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W 1:5 (0:2) | 27.08.2022 Primera a women 2022
20:30 Argentino de Merlo - Liniers
Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 3:2 (1:0) | 04.09.2022 Primera c 2022
Liniers - Argentino de Merlo 1:0 (0:0) | 29.04.2022 Primera c 2022
Liniers - Argentino de Merlo 2:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2019 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 1:1 (1:0) | 13.10.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2018 2019
Liniers - Argentino de Merlo 0:1 (0:1) | 14.04.2018 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 1:0 (0:0) | 22.11.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2017 2018
Argentino de Merlo - Liniers 2:1 (2:1) | 12.03.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
20:30 San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 3:0 (1:0) | 19.08.2019 Primera c 2019 2020
Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco 1:1 (1:1) | 05.05.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:0 (0:0) | 23.11.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco 0:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:0 (1:0) | 16.09.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2017 2018
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 0:0 (0:0) | 01.07.2017 Primera c metropolitana 2016 2017
Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco 1:0 (0:0) | 17.12.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016 2017
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 1:1 (0:0) | 13.03.2016 Primera c metropolitana 2016
Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco 1:1 (1:1) | 22.08.2015 Primera c metropolitana 2015
San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas 3:3 (2:2) | 06.04.2015 Primera c metropolitana 2015
20:30 Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones
Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0) | 31.10.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Comunicaciones - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (2:0) | 13.06.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 0:4 (0:1) | 06.10.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
Comunicaciones - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (2:0) | 16.08.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Los Andes
Los Andes - UAI Urquiza 0:1 (0:1) | 25.06.2023 Primera b
UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 0:1 (0:1) | 28.02.2023 Primera b
UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0) | 18.06.2022 Primera b 2022
Los Andes - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2022 Primera b 2022
Los Andes - UAI Urquiza 0:1 (0:0) | 13.09.2021 Primera b 2021
UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 1:1 (0:0) | 02.05.2021 Primera b 2021
UAI Urquiza - Los Andes 0:2 (0:2) | 20.12.2020 Primera b 2020 2021
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 1:2 (0:0) | 27.08.2023 Primera b
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0) | 22.04.2023 Primera b
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Primera b 2022
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 26.03.2022 Primera b 2022
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 21.11.2021 Primera b 2021
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 25.09.2021 Primera b 2021
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) | 16.05.2021 Primera b 2021
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 1:1 (0:0) | 23.11.2019 Primera b 2019 2020
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (1:0) | 31.03.2019 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0) | 19.10.2018 Primera c metropolitana 2018 2019
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (1:0) | 13.03.2016 Primera b metropolitana 2016
Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0) | 25.07.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 (0:1) | 16.03.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 3:0 (2:0) | 06.10.2014 Primera b metropolitana 2014
20:30 Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid
Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 3:1 (1:0) | 10.06.2023 Primera c
General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba 1:1 (0:0) | 03.02.2023 Primera c
Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 0:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2022 Primera c 2022
General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba 3:1 (1:0) | 24.04.2022 Primera c 2022
General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba 0:0 (0:0) | 06.11.2021 Primera c 2021
Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid 3:0 (2:0) | 11.07.2021 Primera c 2021
20:30 Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui
Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 1:0 (1:0) | 14.07.2023 Primera c
Yupanqui - Leandro N. Alem 1:4 (1:2) | 11.03.2023 Primera c
Yupanqui - Leandro N. Alem 0:2 (0:1) | 12.04.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 3:1 (2:1) | 12.12.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 4:0 (2:0) | 05.04.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016
Yupanqui - Leandro N. Alem 2:2 (0:2) | 11.07.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 1:1 (0:1) | 20.03.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui 0:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2014
Yupanqui - Leandro N. Alem 0:2 (0:2) | 08.09.2014 Primera d metropolitana 2014
20:30 Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Muniz - Mercedes 2:0 (2:0) | 15.10.2023 Primera d
Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 3:2 (1:1) | 08.07.2023 Primera d
Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 0:3 (0:3) | 28.05.2023 Primera d
Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0) | 23.07.2022 Primera d 2022
Deportivo Muniz - Mercedes 4:1 (2:0) | 08.05.2022 Primera d 2022
20:30 Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo
Ituzaingo - Puerto Nuevo 1:0 (0:0) | 08.03.2017 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 0:1 (0:0) | 29.08.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016 2017
Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 2:1 (1:1) | 03.04.2016 Primera d metropolitana 2016
Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo 0:0 (:) | 19.09.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
Ituzaingo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1 (1:1) | 01.06.2015 Primera d metropolitana 2015
20:30 Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza
Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Primera c
20:30 Almagro - Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown - Almagro 1:0 (1:0) | 19.06.2023 Primera nacional
Almagro - Almirante Brown 0:1 (0:0) | 11.02.2023 Primera nacional
Almirante Brown - Almagro 0:0 (0:0) | 17.07.2022 Primera nacional 2022
Almagro - Almirante Brown 1:0 (0:0) | 26.07.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
Almirante Brown - Almagro 3:1 (3:0) | 17.03.2015 Primera b metropolitana 2015
20:30 Schalke - Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf - Schalke 5:3 (3:0) | 25.11.2023 2 bundesliga
Dusseldorf - Schalke 2:1 (0:1) | 13.02.2022 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
Schalke - Dusseldorf 3:1 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 2 bundesliga 2021 2022
20:30 Longford - Wexford
Wexford - Longford 2:2 (0:0) | 16.04.2024 Division 1
Wexford - Longford 2:0 (1:0) | 25.09.2023 Division 1
Longford - Wexford 2:1 (1:1) | 01.07.2023 Division 1
Wexford - Longford 0:3 (0:2) | 19.05.2023 Division 1
Longford - Wexford 1:2 (0:0) | 15.04.2023 Division 1
Longford - Wexford 1:0 (1:0) | 20.08.2022 Division 1 2022
Wexford - Longford 2:1 (0:0) | 24.06.2022 Division 1 2022
Longford - Wexford 2:1 (1:1) | 07.05.2022 Division 1 2022
Wexford - Longford 0:3 (0:2) | 18.03.2022 Division 1 2022
Wexford - Longford 2:1 (0:1) | 27.10.2020 Division 1 2020
Longford - Wexford 3:1 (1:0) | 31.08.2020 Division 1 2020
Wexford - Longford 0:2 (0:1) | 30.08.2019 Division 1 2019
Longford - Wexford 1:0 (0:0) | 08.06.2019 Division 1 2019
Wexford - Longford 1:2 (1:0) | 05.04.2019 Division 1 2019
Longford - Wexford 3:0 (0:0) | 21.07.2018 Division 1 2018
Wexford - Longford 0:2 (0:1) | 11.05.2018 Division 1 2018
Longford - Wexford 3:0 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Division 1 2018
Longford - Wexford 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2017 Division 1 2017
Wexford - Longford 1:2 (0:1) | 21.07.2017 Division 1 2017
Longford - Wexford 5:0 (2:0) | 27.05.2017 Division 1 2017
Wexford - Longford 0:0 (0:0) | 07.04.2017 Division 1 2017
Wexford - Longford 2:0 (1:0) | 12.08.2016 Premier division 2016
Longford - Wexford 2:4 (1:2) | 10.05.2016 Premier division 2016
Wexford - Longford 0:2 (0:1) | 04.03.2016 Premier division 2016
Longford - Wexford 2:2 (1:1) | 06.09.2014 Division 1 2014
Longford - Wexford 3:2 (3:2) | 22.07.2014 Division 1 2014
Wexford - Longford 0:2 (0:2) | 11.07.2014 Division 1 2014
20:30 Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W
Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W 1:0 (1:0) | 07.10.2023 National league women
DLR Waves W - Athlone WFC W 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 National league women
DLR Waves W - Athlone WFC W 1:1 (1:0) | 10.09.2022 National league women 2022
Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W 2:1 (1:1) | 30.07.2022 National league women 2022
20:30 Sion - Lugano
Lugano - Sion 2:0 (0:0) | 23.04.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Sion - Lugano 1:1 (0:1) | 05.03.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Sion - Lugano 0:3 (0:0) | 01.03.2023 Swiss cup 2022 2023
Sion - Lugano 2:3 (1:2) | 22.01.2023 Super league 2022 2023
Lugano - Sion 2:3 (0:1) | 17.07.2022 Super league 2022 2023
Lugano - Sion 1:3 (0:2) | 10.04.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Sion - Lugano 0:3 (0:1) | 12.03.2022 Super league 2021 2022
Lugano - Sion 2:0 (2:0) | 05.12.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Sion - Lugano 3:2 (1:1) | 28.08.2021 Super league 2021 2022
Lugano - Sion 3:1 (2:1) | 15.05.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Sion - Lugano 0:3 (0:3) | 04.03.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Sion - Lugano 1:1 (0:0) | 17.01.2021 Super league 2020 2021
Lugano - Sion 2:2 (0:1) | 03.10.2020 Super league 2020 2021
Sion - Lugano 1:1 (0:1) | 19.07.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Lugano - Sion 0:0 (0:0) | 23.02.2020 Super league 2019 2020
Sion - Lugano 1:2 (0:0) | 06.10.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Lugano - Sion 0:1 (0:0) | 11.08.2019 Super league 2019 2020
Lugano - Sion 1:1 (0:0) | 14.04.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Sion - Lugano 2:2 (1:1) | 10.02.2019 Super league 2018 2019
Lugano - Sion 2:2 (1:1) | 09.12.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Sion - Lugano 1:2 (0:2) | 22.07.2018 Super league 2018 2019
Sion - Lugano 0:1 (0:0) | 18.04.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Lugano - Sion 1:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2018 Super league 2017 2018
Sion - Lugano 2:2 (1:1) | 22.10.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Lugano - Sion 1:2 (0:0) | 21.09.2017 Super league 2017 2018
Sion - Lugano 2:0 (1:0) | 13.05.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Lugano - Sion 4:2 (3:2) | 09.04.2017 Super league 2016 2017
Sion - Lugano 5:1 (3:1) | 29.10.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Lugano - Sion 3:1 (2:0) | 10.08.2016 Super league 2016 2017
Sion - Lugano 3:1 (0:1) | 23.04.2016 Super league 2015 2016
Lugano - Sion 0:6 (0:3) | 03.04.2016 Super league 2015 2016
20:45 Gent - Westerlo
Westerlo - Gent 0:3 (0:2) | 07.04.2024 Jupiler pro league
Gent - Westerlo 2:2 (1:1) | 27.01.2024 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - Gent 1:3 (1:1) | 13.08.2023 Jupiler pro league
Westerlo - Gent 1:3 (1:1) | 27.05.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Gent - Westerlo 3:1 (0:1) | 28.04.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Westerlo - Gent 3:3 (2:2) | 11.02.2023 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Gent - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1) | 07.08.2022 Jupiler pro league 2022 2023
Westerlo - Gent 6:2 (2:0) | 24.06.2022 Club friendly 2022
Westerlo - Gent 0:0 (0:0) | 03.12.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
Gent - Westerlo 4:2 (0:1) | 21.08.2016 Jupiler league 2016 2017
Gent - Westerlo 5:0 (2:0) | 20.11.2015 Jupiler league 2015 2016
Westerlo - Gent 1:1 (1:1) | 26.07.2015 Jupiler league 2015 2016
20:45 Lazio - Verona
Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1) | 09.12.2023 Serie a
Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1) | 06.02.2023 Serie a 2022 2023
Lazio - Verona 2:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Serie a 2022 2023
Lazio - Verona 3:3 (2:2) | 21.05.2022 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Lazio 4:1 (2:0) | 24.10.2021 Serie a 2021 2022
Verona - Lazio 0:1 (0:0) | 11.04.2021 Serie a 2020 2021
Lazio - Verona 1:2 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Serie a 2020 2021
Verona - Lazio 1:5 (1:1) | 26.07.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Lazio - Verona 0:0 (0:0) | 05.02.2020 Serie a 2019 2020
Lazio - Verona 2:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2018 Serie a 2017 2018
Verona - Lazio 0:3 (0:2) | 24.09.2017 Serie a 2017 2018
Lazio - Verona 5:2 (1:0) | 11.02.2016 Serie a 2015 2016
Verona - Lazio 1:2 (1:0) | 27.09.2015 Serie a 2015 2016
Lazio - Verona 2:0 (2:0) | 22.03.2015 Serie a 2014 2015
Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1) | 30.10.2014 Serie a 2014 2015
Lazio - Verona 3:3 (1:1) | 05.05.2014 Serie a 2013 2014
21:00 MC Alger - Paradou
Paradou - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0) | 07.12.2023 Ligue 1
Paradou - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0) | 04.07.2023 Ligue 1 2022 2023
MC Alger - Paradou 2:2 (0:2) | 29.11.2022 Ligue 1 2022 2023
Paradou - MC Alger 1:1 (0:0) | 28.03.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
MC Alger - Paradou 1:0 (0:0) | 11.01.2022 Ligue 1 2021 2022
MC Alger - Paradou 4:0 (0:0) | 23.06.2021 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Paradou - MC Alger 1:1 (1:0) | 11.12.2020 Ligue 1 2020 2021
Paradou - MC Alger 1:2 (1:0) | 19.08.2019 Ligue 1 2019 2020
Paradou - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1) | 05.01.2019 Ligue 1 2018 2019
MC Alger - Paradou 1:1 (0:0) | 13.08.2018 Ligue 1 2018 2019
Paradou - MC Alger 1:5 (1:3) | 07.04.2018 Ligue 1 2017 2018
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (0:1) | 17.09.2023 Torneo federal
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:3 (1:1) | 22.07.2023 Torneo federal
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0) | 28.05.2023 Torneo federal
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1) | 01.04.2023 Torneo federal
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 5:0 (3:0) | 14.10.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0) | 02.07.2022 Torneo federal 2022
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1 (0:0) | 31.10.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:2 (0:0) | 31.07.2021 Torneo federal 2021
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0) | 09.02.2020 Torneo federal 2019 2020
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0) | 15.09.2019 Torneo federal 2019 2020
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 0:2 (0:0) | 03.11.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (1:0) | 15.09.2018 Torneo federal a 2018 2019
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 2:3 (0:1) | 26.06.2017 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (1:0) | 28.11.2016 Primera b nacional 2016 2017
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:2 (0:2) | 17.06.2016 Primera b nacional 2016
21:00 Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy 1:0 (0:0) | 19.09.2023 Torneo federal
Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0 (1:0) | 23.07.2023 Torneo federal
Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy 2:0 (1:0) | 28.05.2023 Torneo federal
Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano 4:1 (3:1) | 01.04.2023 Torneo federal
21:00 Vasco - Criciuma
Vasco - Criciuma 2:1 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Serie b 2022
Criciuma - Vasco 0:1 (0:1) | 09.07.2022 Serie b 2022
Criciuma - Vasco 1:0 (0:0) | 19.11.2016 Serie b 2016
Vasco - Criciuma 2:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2016 Serie b 2016
21:00 Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre - Inter de Limeira 2:1 (1:1) | 10.07.2022 Serie d 2022
21:00 Sergipe - ASA
ASA - Sergipe 1:1 (0:0) | 01.07.2023 Serie d
Sergipe - ASA 2:1 (2:0) | 27.05.2023 Serie d
Sergipe - ASA 2:0 (1:0) | 03.07.2022 Serie d 2022
ASA - Sergipe 1:0 (0:0) | 01.05.2022 Serie d 2022
Sergipe - ASA 2:0 (1:0) | 08.08.2021 Serie d 2021
ASA - Sergipe 1:3 (0:1) | 03.07.2021 Serie d 2021
ASA - Sergipe 2:4 (1:3) | 27.05.2018 Serie d 2018
21:00 Copiapo - U. Catolica
U. Catolica - Copiapo 2:2 (2:2) | 02.12.2023 Primera division
Copiapo - U. Catolica 1:4 (0:2) | 14.05.2023 Primera division
21:00 Hull - Ipswich
Ipswich - Hull 3:0 (2:0) | 03.10.2023 Championship
Hull - Ipswich 0:1 (0:1) | 23.02.2021 League one 2020 2021
Ipswich - Hull 0:3 (0:2) | 24.11.2020 League one 2020 2021
Ipswich - Hull 0:2 (0:1) | 30.03.2019 Championship 2018 2019
Hull - Ipswich 2:0 (1:0) | 15.09.2018 Championship 2018 2019
Ipswich - Hull 0:3 (0:2) | 13.03.2018 Championship 2017 2018
Hull - Ipswich 2:2 (1:1) | 18.11.2017 Championship 2017 2018
Ipswich - Hull 0:1 (0:0) | 23.02.2016 Championship 2015 2016
Hull - Ipswich 3:0 (2:0) | 20.10.2015 Championship 2015 2016
21:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea
Aston Villa - Chelsea 1:3 (0:2) | 07.02.2024 Fa cup
Chelsea - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0) | 26.01.2024 Fa cup
Chelsea - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0) | 24.09.2023 Premier league
Chelsea - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:1) | 01.04.2023 Premier league 2022 2023
Chelsea - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1) | 11.12.2022 Club friendly 2022
Aston Villa - Chelsea 0:2 (0:1) | 16.10.2022 Premier league 2022 2023
Aston Villa - Chelsea 1:3 (1:1) | 26.12.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Chelsea - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0) | 22.09.2021 Efl cup 2021 2022
Chelsea - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0) | 11.09.2021 Premier league 2021 2022
Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:1 (1:0) | 23.05.2021 Premier league 2020 2021
Chelsea - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0) | 28.12.2020 Premier league 2020 2021
Aston Villa - Chelsea 1:2 (1:0) | 21.06.2020 Premier league 2019 2020
Chelsea - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1) | 04.12.2019 Premier league 2019 2020
Aston Villa - Chelsea 0:4 (0:2) | 02.04.2016 Premier league 2015 2016
21:00 Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 3:0 (2:0) | 29.02.2024 Copa del rey
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:1) | 07.02.2024 Copa del rey
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 2:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Laliga
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 1:0 (0:0) | 19.02.2023 Laliga 2022 2023
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0) | 15.10.2022 Laliga 2022 2023
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 2:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2022 Laliga 2021 2022
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (0:0) | 13.01.2022 Super cup 2022
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 0:0 (0:0) | 18.09.2021 Laliga 2021 2022
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 2:1 (1:0) | 25.04.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (1:1) | 10.03.2021 Laliga 2020 2021
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (1:1) | 14.06.2020 Laliga 2019 2020
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Laliga 2019 2020
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 2:0 (0:0) | 16.03.2019 Laliga 2018 2019
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 3:2 (0:1) | 10.11.2018 Laliga 2018 2019
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (0:0) | 18.02.2018 Laliga 2017 2018
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:0) | 20.09.2017 Laliga 2017 2018
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 3:1 (2:0) | 21.05.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 2:2 (1:1) | 22.01.2017 Laliga 2016 2017
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:1) | 20.04.2016 Primera division 2015 2016
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (1:1) | 13.12.2015 Primera division 2015 2016
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 0:0 (0:0) | 02.05.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 1:4 (1:0) | 21.12.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (1:1) | 29.03.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
21:00 Nueva Esparta - Maritimo
Nueva Esparta - Maritimo 2:2 (0:2) | 02.09.2023 Liga futve 2
21:30 Anadia - Canelas 2010
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 2:0 (2:0) | 25.02.2024 Liga 3
Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:4 (1:2) | 05.11.2023 Liga 3
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 3:2 (1:2) | 08.08.2023 Liga 3
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 3:1 (0:0) | 29.04.2023 Liga 3 2022 2023
Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:2 (0:2) | 08.04.2023 Liga 3 2022 2023
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 1:0 (1:0) | 28.01.2023 Liga 3 2022 2023
Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:0 (1:0) | 09.10.2022 Liga 3 2022 2023
Anadia - Canelas 2010 0:1 (0:0) | 17.04.2022 Liga 3 2021 2022
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 1:1 (0:0) | 19.03.2022 Liga 3 2021 2022
Canelas 2010 - Anadia 2:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2021 Liga 3 2021 2022
Anadia - Canelas 2010 1:1 (1:1) | 14.08.2021 Liga 3 2021 2022
Anadia - Canelas 2010 3:0 (2:0) | 21.02.2021 Campeonato de portugal group d 2020 2021
21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 (0:1) | 16.12.2023 Liga portugal
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 (1:0) | 07.04.2023 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:0 (0:0) | 12.12.2022 League cup 2022 2023
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 3:2 (1:1) | 23.10.2022 Liga portugal 2022 2023
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 (0:1) | 06.05.2022 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:1 (0:0) | 29.12.2021 Liga portugal 2021 2022
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 2:1 (1:1) | 26.02.2021 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:1 (0:1) | 19.10.2020 Primeira liga 2020 2021
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:0 (1:0) | 02.02.2020 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:1 (1:0) | 18.08.2019 Primeira liga 2019 2020
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 3:1 (1:0) | 16.03.2019 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:1 (0:0) | 19.12.2018 Taca de portugal 2018 2019
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:0 (0:0) | 03.11.2018 Primeira liga 2018 2019
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:0 (0:0) | 11.02.2018 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:0 (0:0) | 10.09.2017 Primeira liga 2017 2018
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 2:0 (1:0) | 23.04.2017 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:2 (1:1) | 10.12.2016 Primeira liga 2016 2017
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 (0:1) | 20.11.2016 Taca de portugal 2016 2017
Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 (0:0) | 23.07.2016 Club friendly 2016
Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 1:1 (1:1) | 02.04.2016 Primeira liga 2015 2016
21:30 Frontera - Heroes de Falcon
Heroes de Falcon - Frontera 4:1 (2:1) | 27.08.2023 Liga futve 2
22:00 Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP
Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP 4:1 (1:1) | 09.05.2022 Serie c 2022
22:00 ABC - Nautico
ABC - Nautico 3:1 (2:0) | 26.03.2023 Copa do nordeste 2023
Nautico - ABC 1:1 (1:1) | 28.02.2020 Copa do nordeste 2020
Nautico - ABC 1:1 (0:0) | 22.12.2019 Club friendly 2019
Nautico - ABC 1:1 (1:0) | 29.06.2019 Serie c 2019
ABC - Nautico 2:0 (1:0) | 28.04.2019 Serie c 2019
Nautico - ABC 2:0 (0:0) | 04.08.2018 Serie c 2018
ABC - Nautico 2:0 (1:0) | 02.06.2018 Serie c 2018
Nautico - ABC 1:2 (0:1) | 21.10.2017 Serie b 2017
ABC - Nautico 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2017 Serie b 2017
Nautico - ABC 3:0 (0:0) | 26.09.2015 Serie b 2015
ABC - Nautico 3:3 (1:2) | 27.06.2015 Serie b 2015
22:00 Forge - Valour
Valour - Forge 2:3 (1:1) | 17.09.2023 Canadian premier league
Forge - Valour 1:1 (0:0) | 16.07.2023 Canadian premier league
Valour - Forge 2:0 (1:0) | 17.06.2023 Canadian premier league
Forge - Valour 3:2 (1:1) | 13.05.2023 Canadian premier league
Valour - Forge 1:0 (0:0) | 04.09.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Valour - Forge 1:0 (1:0) | 01.09.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Forge - Valour 3:1 (1:1) | 23.07.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Forge - Valour 0:1 (0:0) | 30.06.2022 Canadian premier league 2022
Valour - Forge 3:1 (2:1) | 11.10.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Forge - Valour 2:1 (2:0) | 16.09.2021 Championship 2021
Valour - Forge 1:0 (0:0) | 11.07.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Forge - Valour 0:2 (0:2) | 27.06.2021 Canadian premier league 2021
Forge - Valour 2:2 (1:2) | 05.09.2020 Canadian premier league 2020
Valour - Forge 1:3 (0:3) | 13.09.2019 Canadian premier league 2019
Valour - Forge 1:3 (0:1) | 18.08.2019 Canadian premier league 2019
Forge - Valour 3:1 (2:0) | 20.07.2019 Canadian premier league 2019
22:00 Bogota - Leones
Leones - Bogota 1:0 (1:0) | 17.09.2023 Primera b
Bogota - Leones 4:3 (3:1) | 10.04.2023 Primera b
Leones - Bogota 2:2 (2:1) | 09.07.2022 Primera b 2022
Bogota - Leones 1:0 (1:0) | 09.04.2022 Primera b 2022
Leones - Bogota 1:0 (0:0) | 24.10.2021 Primera b 2021
Bogota - Leones 1:3 (0:1) | 18.02.2021 Primera b 2021
Leones - Bogota 0:1 (0:1) | 12.12.2020 Primera b 2020
Bogota - Leones 2:2 (1:0) | 25.11.2020 Primera b 2020
Leones - Bogota 0:0 (0:0) | 01.02.2020 Primera b 2020
Bogota - Leones 3:3 (1:0) | 09.09.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Leones - Bogota 1:0 (1:0) | 23.03.2019 Torneo aguila 2019
Leones - Bogota 0:0 (0:0) | 29.10.2017 Torneo aguila 2017
Bogota - Leones 1:2 (0:1) | 13.05.2017 Torneo aguila 2017
Bogota - Leones 2:3 (1:2) | 14.11.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Leones - Bogota 3:1 (3:1) | 06.11.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Leones - Bogota 3:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Bogota - Leones 1:4 (1:1) | 20.03.2016 Torneo aguila 2016
Leones - Bogota 3:0 (1:0) | 27.09.2015 Torneo aguila 2015
Bogota - Leones 5:0 (3:0) | 02.05.2015 Torneo aguila 2015
22:00 Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0) | 16.12.2023 Botola pro
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2023 Botola pro 2022 2023
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2022 Botola pro 2022 2023
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 3:1 (1:1) | 25.06.2022 Botola pro 2021 2022
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0) | 19.12.2021 Botola pro 2021 2022
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:1 (0:0) | 15.05.2021 Botola pro 2020 2021
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0) | 09.12.2020 Botola pro 2020 2021
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 0:0 (0:0) | 03.10.2020 Botola pro 2019 2020
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:2) | 23.01.2020 Botola pro 2019 2020
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 0:2 (0:1) | 13.05.2019 Botola pro 2018 2019
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:0 (0:0) | 26.12.2018 Botola pro 2018 2019
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0) | 01.04.2018 Botola pro 2017 2018
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:0 (1:0) | 17.11.2017 Botola pro 2017 2018
IR Tanger - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0) | 19.04.2017 Botola pro 2016 2017
Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:2 (1:1) | 29.10.2016 Botola pro 2016 2017
22:00 Cajamarca - Grau
Grau - Cajamarca 4:2 (1:1) | 15.09.2023 Liga 1
Cajamarca - Grau 1:1 (0:0) | 21.04.2023 Liga 1
Grau - Cajamarca 3:1 (1:1) | 23.07.2022 Liga 1 2022
22:00 Charleston - Las Vegas Lights
Las Vegas Lights - Charleston 0:1 (0:0) | 06.05.2023 Usl championship
Charleston - Las Vegas Lights 1:2 (1:1) | 02.04.2022 Usl championship 2022
22:00 La Guaira - Universidad Central
Universidad Central - La Guaira 1:1 (1:1) | 16.03.2024 Liga futve
Universidad Central - La Guaira 2:0 (2:0) | 26.01.2024 Club friendly
La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0) | 30.09.2023 Liga futve
Universidad Central - La Guaira 1:1 (0:1) | 11.02.2023 Liga futve
La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:1 (0:0) | 11.09.2022 Primera division 2022
Universidad Central - La Guaira 0:0 (0:0) | 13.03.2022 Primera division 2022
La Guaira - Universidad Central 1:1 (0:0) | 26.07.2016 Copa venezuela 2016
Universidad Central - La Guaira 1:1 (0:1) | 13.07.2016 Copa venezuela 2016
La Guaira - Universidad Central 4:0 (2:0) | 08.09.2014 Copa venezuela 2014
Universidad Central - La Guaira 0:6 (0:2) | 04.09.2014 Copa venezuela 2014
22:30 Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W
Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W 3:0 (3:0) | 26.04.2023 Liga women
23:00 Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre
CA Mitre - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Primera nacional 2022
CA Mitre - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0) | 25.07.2021 Primera nacional 2021
Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:2 (1:1) | 13.03.2021 Primera nacional 2021
23:00 America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W
America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 4:0 (2:0) | 15.06.2023 Liga women
Deportivo Pereira W - America de Cali W 2:3 (1:1) | 10.06.2023 Liga women
Deportivo Pereira W - America de Cali W 1:4 (1:1) | 18.05.2023 Liga women
America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 2:0 (2:0) | 26.05.2022 Liga women 2022
23:00 Llaneros W - Junior W
Llaneros W - Junior W 1:0 (0:0) | 20.04.2023 Liga women
Junior W - Llaneros W 2:0 (2:0) | 09.05.2022 Liga women 2022
23:00 Grecia - AD Santos
AD Santos - Grecia 0:2 (0:0) | 25.02.2024 Primera division
Grecia - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 07.10.2023 Primera division
AD Santos - Grecia 2:0 (1:0) | 06.08.2023 Primera division
Grecia - AD Santos 2:1 (1:1) | 03.04.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
AD Santos - Grecia 2:1 (0:0) | 04.02.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
AD Santos - Grecia 5:3 (1:2) | 12.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
AD Santos - Grecia 2:0 (0:0) | 12.05.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Grecia - AD Santos 2:0 (2:0) | 05.03.2022 Primera division 2021 2022
Grecia - AD Santos 3:2 (1:1) | 26.09.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
AD Santos - Grecia 1:0 (0:0) | 01.08.2021 Primera division 2021 2022
AD Santos - Grecia 2:2 (1:0) | 13.05.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Grecia - AD Santos 1:2 (1:0) | 04.03.2021 Primera division 2020 2021
Grecia - AD Santos 0:1 (0:1) | 26.09.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
AD Santos - Grecia 1:1 (0:1) | 30.08.2020 Primera division 2020 2021
Grecia - AD Santos 1:1 (1:0) | 04.03.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
AD Santos - Grecia 1:0 (0:0) | 16.01.2020 Primera division 2019 2020
Grecia - AD Santos 3:1 (0:1) | 16.10.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
AD Santos - Grecia 1:1 (0:1) | 18.08.2019 Primera division 2019 2020
AD Santos - Grecia 3:0 (2:0) | 28.03.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
Grecia - AD Santos 5:0 (3:0) | 03.02.2019 Primera division 2018 2019
AD Santos - Grecia 2:0 (0:0) | 12.11.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
Grecia - AD Santos 1:1 (0:0) | 16.09.2018 Primera division 2018 2019
AD Santos - Grecia 1:0 (0:0) | 18.03.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
Grecia - AD Santos 0:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2018 Primera division 2017 2018
AD Santos - Grecia 5:0 (2:0) | 29.10.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
Grecia - AD Santos 2:1 (1:1) | 27.08.2017 Primera division 2017 2018
23:00 Puntarenas FC - San Carlos
San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0) | 25.02.2024 Primera division
San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (1:0) | 04.11.2023 Primera division
Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 1:0 (0:0) | 02.09.2023 Primera division
Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 0:1 (0:0) | 12.03.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0) | 15.01.2023 Primera division 2022 2023
San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 2:2 (1:0) | 01.09.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 3:0 (2:0) | 21.07.2022 Primera division 2022 2023
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 0:2 (0:2) | 24.04.2024 Liga nacional
Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2024 Liga nacional
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 1:0 (1:0) | 10.02.2024 Liga nacional
Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Liga nacional
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:0 (2:0) | 27.08.2023 Liga nacional
Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0) | 19.03.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 3:0 (2:0) | 28.01.2023 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 4:1 (3:1) | 20.11.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:2 (2:0) | 11.09.2022 Liga nacional 2022 2023
23:00 Arabe Unido - Miguelito
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 2:2 (1:1) | 21.01.2024 Lpf
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 0:0 (0:0) | 14.10.2023 Lpf
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 2:1 (2:0) | 30.07.2023 Lpf
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:0 (1:0) | 17.04.2023 Lpf
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 0:2 (0:2) | 29.01.2023 Lpf
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:1 (0:1) | 08.10.2022 Lpf 2022
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 0:0 (0:0) | 08.08.2022 Lpf 2022
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:0 (1:0) | 27.04.2022 Lpf 2022
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 0:0 (0:0) | 20.02.2022 Lpf 2022
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:2 (1:1) | 20.11.2021 Lpf 2021
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 0:1 (0:1) | 04.09.2021 Lpf 2021
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:2 (1:1) | 09.05.2021 Lpf 2021
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 3:2 (1:1) | 18.03.2021 Lpf 2021
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:2 (1:1) | 29.10.2020 Lpf 2020
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 0:1 (0:0) | 02.02.2020 Lpf 2019 2020
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:1 (1:0) | 26.10.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 0:0 (0:0) | 01.09.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:0 (0:0) | 06.04.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 0:0 (0:0) | 17.02.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:0 (1:0) | 17.10.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:1 (0:1) | 26.08.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:1 (1:0) | 10.03.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
Miguelito - Arabe Unido 1:2 (0:2) | 21.01.2018 Lpf 2017 2018
23:00 Herrera - Veraguas
Veraguas - Herrera 0:2 (0:1) | 22.01.2024 Lpf
Herrera - Veraguas 1:1 (0:1) | 03.10.2022 Lpf 2022
Veraguas - Herrera 0:0 (0:0) | 31.07.2022 Lpf 2022
Veraguas - Herrera 2:2 (1:2) | 23.04.2022 Lpf 2022
Herrera - Veraguas 2:0 (1:0) | 14.02.2022 Lpf 2022
Herrera - Veraguas 1:0 (0:0) | 05.12.2021 Lpf 2021
Veraguas - Herrera 1:1 (1:1) | 28.11.2021 Lpf 2021
Herrera - Veraguas 1:1 (1:1) | 07.11.2021 Lpf 2021
23:00 Independiente - Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 1:1 (1:1) | 20.01.2024 Lpf
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 4:0 (2:0) | 22.10.2023 Lpf
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 0:0 (0:0) | 13.08.2023 Lpf
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 1:0 (1:0) | 30.04.2023 Lpf
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 4:1 (2:1) | 12.02.2023 Lpf
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 1:1 (0:1) | 13.11.2022 Lpf 2022
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 0:2 (0:1) | 23.10.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 3:1 (1:0) | 17.08.2022 Lpf 2022
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 0:5 (0:2) | 07.05.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 1:0 (0:0) | 06.03.2022 Lpf 2022
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 0:0 (0:0) | 13.11.2021 Lpf 2021
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 1:3 (1:2) | 29.08.2021 Lpf 2021
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 0:3 (0:1) | 04.05.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 0:2 (0:1) | 13.03.2021 Lpf 2021
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 4:0 (1:0) | 18.11.2020 Lpf 2020
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 3:2 (1:2) | 29.02.2020 Lpf 2019 2020
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 1:1 (1:0) | 01.11.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1 (0:0) | 07.09.2019 Lpf 2019 2020
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1 (2:0) | 15.05.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 1:4 (0:2) | 27.04.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 0:0 (0:0) | 10.03.2019 Lpf 2018 2019
Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 2:1 (1:0) | 21.10.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:2 (1:2) | 02.09.2018 Lpf 2018 2019
23:00 UMECIT - San Francisco
San Francisco - UMECIT 0:0 (0:0) | 21.01.2024 Lpf
San Francisco - UMECIT 2:1 (2:0) | 07.10.2023 Lpf
23:30 Cuiaba - Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG - Cuiaba 1:0 (1:0) | 24.09.2023 Serie a
Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:4 (0:1) | 11.05.2023 Serie a
Atletico-MG - Cuiaba 3:0 (2:0) | 11.11.2022 Serie a 2022
Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 1:1 (0:0) | 22.07.2022 Serie a 2022
Atletico-MG - Cuiaba 2:1 (2:1) | 24.10.2021 Serie a 2021
23:30 S. Morning - U. De Concepcion
S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 3:1 (1:0) | 01.10.2023 Primera b
U. De Concepcion - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0) | 23.05.2023 Primera b
S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 0:2 (0:1) | 22.10.2022 Primera b 2022
U. De Concepcion - S. Morning 5:1 (4:1) | 24.05.2022 Primera b 2022
23:30 Nublense - Cobreloa
Cobreloa - Nublense 4:2 (2:1) | 06.12.2020 Primera b 2020
Nublense - Cobreloa 3:2 (3:2) | 05.10.2020 Primera b 2020
Cobreloa - Nublense 1:2 (1:1) | 15.09.2019 Primera b 2019
Nublense - Cobreloa 3:2 (2:0) | 05.05.2019 Primera b 2019
Cobreloa - Nublense 1:0 (1:0) | 14.10.2018 Primera b 2018
Nublense - Cobreloa 5:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2018 Primera b 2018
Nublense - Cobreloa 3:0 (3:0) | 27.08.2017 Primera b 2017
Cobreloa - Nublense 3:0 (2:0) | 30.04.2017 Primera b 2016 2017
Nublense - Cobreloa 2:0 (0:0) | 11.09.2016 Primera b 2016 2017
Cobreloa - Nublense 3:1 (2:1) | 20.02.2016 Primera b 2015 2016
Nublense - Cobreloa 1:1 (1:1) | 13.09.2015 Primera b 2015 2016
Nublense - Cobreloa 3:2 (1:1) | 03.05.2015 Primera division 2014 2015
Cobreloa - Nublense 4:2 (1:1) | 05.12.2014 Primera division 2014 2015
Cobreloa - Nublense 3:1 (2:1) | 12.01.2014 Primera division 2013 2014
23:40 Agropecuario - San Martin T.
San Martin T. - Agropecuario 1:1 (1:1) | 31.07.2023 Primera nacional
Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:0 (0:0) | 25.03.2023 Primera nacional
Agropecuario - San Martin T. 1:1 (1:1) | 14.05.2022 Primera nacional 2022
San Martin T. - Agropecuario 1:0 (0:0) | 01.11.2021 Primera nacional 2021
Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:1 (0:0) | 05.07.2021 Primera nacional 2021
San Martin T. - Agropecuario 2:2 (0:1) | 07.03.2019 Copa argentina 2019
San Martin T. - Agropecuario 3:0 (2:0) | 20.05.2018 Primera b nacional 2017 2018
Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:0 (0:0) | 14.05.2018 Primera b nacional 2017 2018
San Martin T. - Agropecuario 4:2 (2:2) | 08.04.2018 Primera b nacional 2017 2018