HT/FT 1/X or 2/X

Half time/Full time - Home or Away lead at half and draw at the end

  Wednesday 17, April 18 Apr »

01:15 Plaza Amador - Miguelito
02:30 Bahia - Fluminense
03:20 Once Caldas - Santa Fe
03:30 Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco
10:00 Borneo - Madura United
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 - Sparta Prague U19
12:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata
12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan
12:00 Gyeongnam - Jeonnam
14:00 Hong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors
15:00 Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan
15:00 Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards
16:00 El Gouna - Smouha
16:00 Haladas W - Szent Mihaly W
16:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Banat W
16:00 Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow
16:00 Ural - FK Rostov
16:00 Bani Yas - Al Sharjah
16:30 Auda - BFC Daugavpils
17:00 Ararat-Armenia - Urartu
17:00 Isloch - Zhodino
17:00 D. Zagreb - Varazdin
17:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz
17:00 Sparta Prague B - Pribram
17:00 Taborsko - Zizkov
17:15 Namungo - Coastal Union
17:30 Umm-Salal - Al Arabi
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
18:00 Sonabel Ouagadougou - USFA
18:00 Omonia - Aris
18:00 Brno - Jihlava
18:00 Flora - Paide
18:00 Hercules - OLS Oulu
18:00 Buducnost - Rudar
18:00 Molde - Odd
18:00 Podbrezova - Trnava
18:30 RFS - Metta/LU
18:30 O. Ljubljana - Maribor
18:30 Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
19:00 Apollon - Paphos
19:00 Enppi - El Daklyeh
19:00 Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II
19:30 Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch
19:30 Cham - Breitenrain
20:00 Athletico-PR U20 - Santos U20
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC
20:00 Etoile-Carouge - Basel II
20:30 CSR Espanol - Argentino de Rosario
20:30 Victoriano A. - Real Pilar
20:45 Gateshead - Aldershot
20:45 Celtic W - Hibernian W
20:45 Spartans W - Motherwell W
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosi
21:00 Corinthians U20 - Internacional U20
21:00 Bayern Munich - Arsenal
21:00 Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W
21:15 FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes
21:30 Palestino - Huachipato
21:40 Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
22:00 Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors
23:00 Marathon - Olimpia
23:00 Alianza - Potros del Este

BET BUILDER